The Paterno Family Beaver Stadium 5K and 2 Mile Family Fun Walk

Sun April 14, 2019 University Park, PA US 16802 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     618  Matt Balogh                  M      State College        PA    US      16:46   16:46   5:24  20  77.4                         
2     993  Alex Patton                  M      Tunkhannock                US      16:57   16:57   5:28  16  78.2                         
3     252  Shundai Li                   M      State College        PA    US      17:06   17:06   5:31  45  83.1                         
4     608  AJ Kelly                     M      Altoona              PA    US      17:21   17:21   5:35  37  77.3       1        M3039    
5     1418 David Brungard               M      Watsontown                 US      17:28   17:25   5:37  29  74.6       1        M2029    
6     256  Mike Walwro                  M      State college        PA    US      17:30   17:30   5:38  20  74.2       2        M2029    
7     484  Matt Maiale                  M      State College        PA    US      17:41   17:41   5:42  18  73.5       1        M1519    
8     545  Willie Streisel              M      barnesville                US      18:01   18:01   5:48  19  72.1       2        M1519    
9     1329 Brandon Messersmith          M      Jersey Shore               US      18:14   18:14   5:52  34  72.4       2        M3039    
10    2402 Dale Goldmann                M      Poughkeepsie               US      18:27   18:27   5:57  19  70.4       3        M1519    
11    2353 Cody Lloyd                   M      State College        PA    US      18:29   18:29   5:57  25  70.2       4        M2029    
12    546  Cole Streisel                M      barnesville                US      18:30   18:30   5:58  17  70.8       4        M1519    
13    504  Patrick Singletary           M      State College        PA    US      18:32   18:30   5:58  53  81.6       1        M5059    
14    1311 Samuel Altland               M      Middletown           NJ    US      18:35   18:35   5:59  24  69.9       5        M2029    
15    776  Jake Bayus                   M      State College              US      18:36   18:26   5:56  27  70.4       3        M2029    
16    115  Kyle Pelegrin                M      University Park            US      18:38   18:36   6:00  21  69.8       6        M2029    
17    1269 Megan Marshall               F      State College        PA    US      18:38   18:37   6:00  33  79.5       1        F3039    
18    206  Andrew Comstock              M      Youngstown           OH    US      18:41   18:37   6:00  20  69.7       7        M2029    
19    1689 Justin Brown                 M      Yardley                    US      18:51   18:51   6:04  15  71.4       6        M1519    
20    575  Anonymous Participant        M                                 US      18:55   18:54   6:05  30  68.9       3        M3039    
21    1110 Ryan Cawley                  M      PITTSBURGH, PA             US      18:55   18:48   6:03  15  71.5       5        M1519    
22    2425 Tim Aydin                    M      Rockville                  US      18:56   18:54   6:05  35  70.2       4        M3039    
23    551  Xavier Grove                 M      Pittsburgh                 US      19:02   19:01   6:08  16  69.7       7        M1519    
24    2244 Steve Schall                 M      Williamsport               US      19:16   19:16   6:13  46  74.3       1        M4049    
25    686  Brett Dalrymple              M      Belvidere                  US      19:21   19:20   6:14  18  67.2       8        M1519    
26    1542 Albert Darling               M      State College        PA    US      19:26   19:21   6:14  25  67.1       8        M2029    
27    1065 Devin Carosi                 M      Johnstown                  US      19:34   19:33   6:18  31  66.8       5        M3039    
28    2555 Matthew McCormick            M      Ashland              PA    US      19:36   19:36   6:19  18  66.3       9        M1519    
29    2448 Ian Savitski                 M      State College              US      19:38   19:37   6:19  14  69.8       1        M1114    
30    933  Caden Bell                   M      Belleville           PA    US      19:43   19:42   6:21  13  71.2       2        M1114    
31    1282 Sam Schilling                M      Ebensburg            PA    US      19:51   19:50   6:23  43  70.6       2        M4049    
32    954  Adam Bahrey                  M      barnesville                US      19:56   19:56   6:25  20  65.1       9        M2029    
33    188  Chad Summerville             M      Annapolis                  US      19:56   19:53   6:24  35  66.7       6        M3039    
34    1079 Geno Leone                   M      Belle Vernon         PA    US      20:00   19:58   6:26  24  65.0       10       M2029    
35    1009 Zack Yeger                   M      Morrisville          PA    US      20:18   20:18   6:32  21  64.0       11       M2029    
36    2533 Wayne Whalen                 M      Spring Grove               US      20:25   20:23   6:34  47  70.7       3        M4049    
37    1196 Chris Gawryla                M      Port Matilda         PA    US      20:35   20:32   6:37  33  64.0       7        M3039    
38    2025 Adam Simonson                M      University Park      PA    US      20:36   20:25   6:35  21  63.6       12       M2029    
39    1044 bill turner                  M      STATE COLLEGE              US      20:42   20:40   6:39  55  74.2       2        M5059    
40    2323 Michael Janik                M      State College        PA    US      20:49   20:47   6:42  42  66.9       4        M4049    
41    2494 Chad Sample                  M      State College              US      20:56   20:43   6:40  36  64.4       8        M3039    
42    927  David Gusitsch               M      Bethel                     US      21:00   20:48   6:42  44  67.8       5        M4049    
43    1603 Max Dillaman                 M      Meadville            PA    US      21:04   20:56   6:44  13  67.0       3        M1114    
44    1402 Doug Wingate                 M      Elizabethtown              US      21:04   21:00   6:46  33  62.5       9        M3039    
45    505  Christopher Loesch           M      Bellefonte           PA    US      21:05   21:04   6:47  15  63.8       11       M1519    
46    1327 Jeremiah Knight              M      York Springs               US      21:08   21:00   6:46  18  61.9       10       M1519    
47    1710 Tim Kochen                   M      Mohnton                    US      21:10   21:08   6:48  57  73.7       3        M5059    
48    246  Manish Kumar                 F      State College        PA    US      21:14   21:11   6:49  42  72.5       1        F4049    
49    934  Gabe Yoder                   M      Lewistown            PA    US      21:19   21:19   6:52  14  64.3       4        M1114    
50    2479 Gavin Palowitch              M      State College              US      21:20   21:14   6:51  25  61.1       13       M2029    
51    428  Joe Harvatine                M      Sykesville                 US      21:21   21:18   6:52  56  72.5       4        M5059    
52    1398 Addison Smargiassi           M      Bloomsburg                 US      21:24   21:22   6:53  15  62.9       12       M1519    
53    421  Robert Morrell               M      Yardley                    US      21:28   21:26   6:54  55  71.5       5        M5059    
54    2535 Doug Toth                    M      Bangor                     US      21:33   21:26   6:54  18  60.7       13       M1519    
55    474  Dan Tomak                    M      Johnstown            PA    US      21:37   21:36   6:57  41  63.9       7        M4049    
56    209  Maximilian Smith             M      Johnstown            PA    US      21:38   21:35   6:57  17  60.7       15       M1519    
57    984  Z. Langer                    M      State College        PA    US      21:39   21:33   6:56  9   75.6       1        M0110    
58    467  Kyle Kinley                  M      Bellefonte           PA    US      21:40   21:37   6:58  25  60.1       14       M2029    
59    2336 Laura Porta                  F      Bedford                    US      21:41   21:32   6:56  36  69.2       2        F3039    
60    1080 Tyler Kerr                   M      State College        PA    US      21:42   21:40   6:59  33  60.6       11       M3039    
61    145  Gregory Luna                 M      Homestead            FL    US      21:44   21:42   7:00  53  69.6       6        M5059    
62    1069 Fred Davis                   M      Port Matilda         PA    US      21:45   21:35   6:57  41  63.9       6        M4049    
63    1660 Shawn Cerully                M      Duncansville               US      21:46   21:35   6:57  32  60.6       10       M3039    
64    908  Brad Wick                    M      Harrisburg                 US      21:48   21:41   6:59  47  66.5       8        M4049    
65    2512 Jack Scanlan                 M      Mountain Top         PA    US      21:55   21:55   7:04  14  62.5       5        M1114    
66    1024 Ellen Coates                 F      LeRaysville                US      21:56   21:52   7:03  28  67.5       1        F2029    
67    1503 Davis Kraft                  M      Houston                    US      21:57   21:54   7:03  20  59.3       15       M2029    
68    601  Brian Hudson                 M      Ellwood City               US      22:00   21:56   7:04  21  59.2       16       M2029    
69    953  Matt Derr                    M      barnesville                US      22:01   21:30   6:56  19  60.4       14       M1519    
70    1095 Michael Conte                M      Bellefonte                 US      22:02   21:56   7:04  29  59.3       17       M2029    
71    2299 Brian Crawford               M      Gettysburg           PA    US      22:04   21:58   7:04  47  65.6       9        M4049    
72    556  Ty Dillman                   M      Manhattan beach            US      22:05   21:59   7:05  19  59.1       17       M1519    
73    1687 Steve Brown                  M      Yardley                    US      22:08   21:54   7:03  50  67.4       7        M5059    
74    1081 Michael Goldfine             M      Lemont                     US      22:09   22:08   7:08  63  73.9       1        M6069    
75    472  Trinity Prestash             F      Philipsburg          PA    US      22:09   22:06   7:07  16  69.0       1        F1519    
76    1964 Justin Sommer                M      Whitehall            PA    US      22:09   22:05   7:07  23  58.8       18       M2029    
77    2596 Addie Parson                 F      Milroy               PA    US      22:13   22:13   7:09  13  72.5       1        F1114    
78    1319 Erica Bakelmun               F      Wayne                NJ    US      22:15   22:07   7:08  31  66.8       3        F3039    
79    1318 Ashley Bakelmun              F      Chicago              IL    US      22:15   22:09   7:08  32  66.7       4        F3039    
80    2037 H. Thompson                  M      Towanda              PA    US      22:28   22:21   7:12  9   72.9       2        M0110    
81    101  Max Besong                   M      Snow Shoe                  US      22:30   22:19   7:11  28  58.2       19       M2029    
82    1020 Brian Renaud                 M      Hollidaysburg              US      22:35   22:32   7:16  35  58.9       12       M3039    
83    509  Patrick Dayman               M      Nokesville           VA    US      22:35   22:26   7:14  49  65.2       10       M4049    
84    752  Patrick Gitschlag            M      Hughesville                US      22:38   22:34   7:16  30  57.7       13       M3039    
85    1553 Annelise Fickinger           F      State College              US      22:38   22:36   7:17  20  65.3       4        F2029    
86    1554 Ciara Virgo                  F      State College              US      22:38   22:36   7:17  19  65.3       2        F1519    
87    965  Rashaun Bruno                M      York                 PA    US      22:41   21:56   7:04  15  61.3       16       M1519    
88    1948 Amy Kennedy                  F      Bethlehem                  US      22:42   22:36   7:17  51  73.9       1        F5059    
89    2594 K. Prendergast               M      Reedsville           PA    US      22:43   22:43   7:19  12  63.5       6        M1114    
90    647  Kyle Heyler                  M      MORRIS                     US      22:45   22:42   7:19  39  60.0       14       M3039    
91    2423 Hunter Jones                 M      YORK                       US      22:47   22:40   7:18  20  57.3       21       M2029    
92    1417 Kayla Stahlnecker            F      Watsontown                 US      22:51   22:46   7:20  25  64.9       5        F2029    
93    1427 See Timer                                                              22:54   22:34   7:16                                   
94    21   Sean Cigich                  M      State College              US      23:00   22:55   7:23  21  56.7       22       M2029    
95    741  Auckie Fenstermacher         M      Du Bois              PA    US      23:04   22:23   7:13  21  58.0       20       M2029    
96    501  Brad Heacock                 M      Chadds Ford          PA    US      23:04   22:54   7:23  18  56.8       18       M1519    
97    792  Matthew Troutman             M      Pottstown                  US      23:05   22:56   7:23  37  58.5       15       M3039    
98    1380 Chris Cessna                 M      State College              US      23:07   22:27   7:14  43  62.4       11       M4049    
99    988  B. Nelson                    M      Aspers                     US      23:10   23:09   7:27  8   74.2       3        M0110    
100   1335 Eli Wenger                   M      State College              US      23:11   23:05   7:26  23  56.2       23       M2029    
101   468  M. Ksenich                   M      New Milford          PA    US      23:14   23:14   7:29  12  62.1       8        M1114    
102   985  Ryan Jones                   M      State College              US      23:14   23:04   7:26  45  61.6       12       M4049    
103   1965 Jeffrey Sommer               M      Whitehall            PA    US      23:15   23:10   7:28  60  68.9       2        M6069    
104   2250 Madisson Biertempfel         F      State College              US      23:16   23:13   7:29  20  63.6       6        F2029    
105   935  Josh Cobler                  M      Hollidaysburg        PA    US      23:17   23:07   7:27  20  56.2       24       M2029    
106   2569 E. Barabas                   M      Port Matilda               US      23:23   23:03   7:25  12  62.6       7        M1114    
107   1281 Riley Young                  F      University Park      PA    US      23:26   23:21   7:31  19  63.2       3        F1519    
108   787  Maria Jose Ramirez           F      State College        PA    US      23:26   23:16   7:30  35  63.9       5        F3039    
109   936  Robert Prechtl               M      Carlisle             PA    US      23:27   23:15   7:29  22  55.8       25       M2029    
110   2042 Morgan Edwards               F      Bangor                     US      23:28   23:18   7:30  13  69.2       2        F1114    
111   1405 Evan Harshbarger             M      State College              US      23:29   23:16   7:30  20  55.8       26       M2029    
112   1295 Theresa Cwenar               F      State College              US      23:30   21:57   7:04  20  67.3       2        F2029    
113   2301 Jenna Labant                 F      St Marys             PA    US      23:30   21:57   7:04  21  67.3       3        F2029    
114   48   Robert Makaravage            M      Wilkes Barre               US      23:32   23:23   7:32  45  60.8       13       M4049    
115   1549 Dylan Kutruff                M      Flinton              PA    US      23:33   23:33   7:35  24  55.1       28       M2029    
116   2291 Dana Dreby                   F      Palmyra              NJ    US      23:36   23:26   7:33  38  64.1       7        F3039    
117   544  Justin Koval                 M      Barnesville                US      23:36   23:05   7:26  34  57.2       16       M3039    
118   481  Cierra Charles               F      Muncy                PA    US      23:38   23:38   7:37  14  66.8       3        F1114    
119   2522 Mark Poblete                 M      Fairfax                    US      23:41   23:30   7:34  33  55.9       17       M3039    
120   704  Kari Kugler                  F      State college              US      23:46   23:25   7:32  45  67.1       2        F4049    
121   2263 MANDY FISH                   F      PHILIPSBURG                US      23:46   23:17   7:30  38  64.5       6        F3039    
122   2474 Josh Schildknegt             M      State College              US      23:46   23:05   7:26  18  56.3       19       M1519    
123   1106 Connor Prindiville           M      University park            US      23:46   23:35   7:36  18  55.1       20       M1519    
124   531  Tim Hanes                    M      Rockville            MD    US      23:48   23:35   7:36  40  58.2       14       M4049    
125   5    Gina Lintal                  F      Port Matilda               US      23:50   23:42   7:38  38  63.4       8        F3039    
126   2294 Annete Marks                 F                                 US      23:51   23:42   7:38  21  62.3       8        F2029    
127   2293 Dani Marks                   M                                 US      23:51   23:42   7:38  21  54.8       31       M2029    
128   723  Joe Maiale                   M      Ambler               PA    US      23:52   22:58   7:24  56  67.3       8        M5059    
129   1004 Lane Yoder                   M      imler                      US      23:52   23:34   7:35  23  55.1       29       M2029    
130   609  Changhwan Lee                M      State College        PA    US      23:53   23:46   7:39  25  54.6       32       M2029    
131   1599 Nicole Giegerich             F      Wyndmoor                   US      23:54   23:48   7:40  16  64.1       4        F1519    
132   2600 H. Rodenbaugh                M      Belleville           PA    US      23:57   23:57   7:43  9   68.0       4        M0110    
133   711  Dan Wert                     M      Pleasant Gap               US      24:01   23:43   7:38  58  66.3       9        M5059    
134   2009 Cassandra Knode              F      Lewistown            PA    US      24:09   24:00   7:44  27  61.5       9        F2029    
135   226  Matthew Finlayson            M      Hatfield             PA    US      24:10   23:43   7:38  36  56.2       18       M3039    
136   1540 Brad Conklin                 M      Wapwallopen          PA    US      24:11   23:57   7:43  58  65.6       10       M5059    
137   2560 Collin Charnoff              M      Mohnton                    US      24:11   24:05   7:45  22  53.9       34       M2029    
138   2207 Hannah Rose                  F      State College              US      24:13   24:08   7:46  29  61.2       10       F2029    
139   1940 C. Johnson                   M      Girard                     US      24:14   24:10   7:47  5   88.7       5        M0110    
140   2206 Daniel Ly                    M      Emmaus                     US      24:14   24:09   7:47  29  53.8       35       M2029    
141   1939 Jason Johnson                M      Girard                     US      24:14   24:11   7:47  34  54.6       19       M3039    
142   1211 Cheryl Straw                 F      Bethel                             24:16   23:57   7:43  44  65.1       3        F4049    
143   1212 William Straw                M      BETHEL                     US      24:16   23:57   7:43  44  58.9       15       M4049    
144   2198 Laura Velasquez              F      State College              US      24:19   24:15   7:49  32  61.0       9        F3039    
145   1070 Sam Donnelly                 F      State College              US      24:19   23:35   7:36  20  62.6       7        F2029    
146   1179 Marisa Dombrowski            F      Plum                       US      24:20   24:00   7:44  44  64.9       4        F4049    
147   1951 Brian Garbacik               M      Fogelsville                US      24:20   24:14   7:48  19  53.6       22       M1519    
148   2529 J. McIntyre                  M      Scranton                   US      24:22   24:20   7:50  11  61.3       10       M1114    
149   230  Mitchell Wootten             M      State College              US      24:22   23:56   7:43  22  54.2       33       M2029    
150   9    S. Lintal                    F      Port Matilda               US      24:23   24:13   7:48  4              1        F0110    
151   3    Marc Lintal                  M      Port Matilda               US      24:23   24:14   7:48  41  56.9       17       M4049    
152   510  Jack Dayman                  M      Nokesville           VA    US      24:23   24:15   7:49  15  55.5       23       M1519    
153   772  Anthony Iraca                M      Irvona                     US      24:24   23:38   7:37  28  54.9       30       M2029    
154   1294 Hyunsoo Kim                  M      State College        PA    US      24:24   24:18   7:50  23  53.4       37       M2029    
155   788  michael simms                M      Morgantown           WV    US      24:26   24:16   7:49  40  56.5       18       M4049    
156   2021 Kyle Grady                   M      Sayre                      US      24:27   23:22   7:31  22  55.6       27       M2029    
157   789  Ki baek Lee                  M      State College        PA    US      24:27   24:20   7:50  33  54.0       20       M3039    
158   1950 Lisa Garbacik                F      Fogelsville                US      24:28   24:22   7:51  53  70.1       2        F5059    
159   1280 Stevie Rozyckie              M      Mechanicsburg              US      24:29   24:03   7:45  16  55.1       21       M1519    
160   1963 Thomas Wheatley              M      Spring City                US      24:31   24:10   7:47  49  60.6       16       M4049    
161   569  Charles Smargiassi           M      Bloomsburg                 US      24:36   24:27   7:52  45  58.1       19       M4049    
162   518  Ryan Blakney                 M      University Park      PA    US      24:41   24:21   7:51  20  53.3       39       M2029    
163   774  Melissa Bertiaux             F      Philadelphia               US      24:43   24:15   7:48  39  62.2       10       F3039    
164   751  Louise Shaffer               F      State College              US      24:44   24:15   7:49  19  60.9       5        F1519    
165   1708 Charlie nawa                 M      collegeville               US      24:44   24:26   7:52  19  53.1       24       M1519    
166   1979 Patrick Burns                M      Wexford                    US      24:45   24:27   7:52  43  57.3       20       M4049    
167   2023 Anthony Perate               M      Wyomissing                 US      24:45   24:38   7:56  26  52.7       41       M2029    
168   1641 Aden Shaffer                 M      Spring Grove PA            US      24:46   24:38   7:56  17  53.2       25       M1519    
169   471  Jane Prestash                F      Philipsburg          PA    US      24:47   24:42   7:57  50  66.9       3        F5059    
170   1590 Dody Tome-Kern               F      Spring Grove               US      24:47   24:39   7:56  40  61.5       5        F4049    
171   1686 Kevin Nick                   M      Pittsburgh                 US      24:47   24:32   7:54  42  56.7       22       M4049    
172   2475 Dan Durst                    M      Belleville                 US      24:47   24:43   7:58  66  68.0       4        M6069    
173   261  J. Kille                     M      Doylestown           PA    US      24:48   23:24   7:32  12  61.7       9        M1114    
174   1096 Martin Whitmore              M      UNIVERSITY PARK            US      24:48   24:20   7:50  22  53.4       38       M2029    
175   1007 Ryan Pugh                    M      Hollidaysburg              US      24:49   24:36   7:55  36  54.2       21       M3039    
176   2052 Zachary Moyer                M      Orefield             PA    US      24:50   23:39   7:37                                   
177   1296 Mitchell Ake                 M      Port Matilda               US      24:51   24:35   7:55  24  52.8       40       M2029    
178   448  john van dine                M      denville                   US      24:51   24:28   7:53  50  60.3       11       M5059    
179   1151 Anna King                    F      Lexington Park             US      24:52   24:47   7:59  14  63.7       4        F1114    
180   2221 Michael McAfee               M      State College              US      24:53   24:28   7:53  42  56.8       21       M4049    
181   2300 Simone Sagl                  F      State College        PA    US      24:55   24:45   7:58  26  59.7       13       F2029    
182   2374 Michael Kowalski             M      Altoona                    US      24:56   24:56   8:02  50  59.2       15       M5059    
183   508  Kendra Claypool              F      State College        PA    US      24:56   24:52   8:01  30  59.4       11       F3039    
184   247  Jenae Stunkard               F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      24:56   24:40   7:57  24  59.9       12       F2029    
185   987  K. Nelson                    M      Aspers                     US      25:01   25:00   8:03  8   68.7       6        M0110    
186   511  Tod Miller                   M      Phoenixville         PA    US      25:03   24:59   8:03  55  61.4       17       M5059    
187   1064 Jeffrey Kronz                M      State College              US      25:03   24:38   7:56  25  52.7       42       M2029    
188   1700 Brian nawa                   M      collegeville               US      25:08   24:49   7:59  50  59.4       14       M5059    
189   195  Dustin Gearhart              M      Mc Veytown           PA    US      25:08   25:05   8:05  20  51.8       43       M2029    
190   1253 Michael Kline                M      Milton               DE    US      25:11   24:34   7:55  53  61.5       13       M5059    
191   1637 Amy Shaffer                  F      Spring Grove PA            US      25:13   25:05   8:05  46  63.2       7        F4049    
192   540  Byron Conrad                 M      Tyrone                     US      25:18   24:55   8:01  36  53.5       23       M3039    
193   916  Glenn Zinn                   M      South Windsor              US      25:19   25:03   8:04  56  61.7       18       M5059    
194   2380 Tate Llanso                  M      Lewisburg                  US      25:19   25:03   8:04  18  51.9       27       M1519    
195   2468 Emma Schwendeman             F      Boardman                   US      25:20   24:59   8:03  23  59.1       14       F2029    
196   25   David Surovec                M      Howard               PA    US      25:21   25:11   8:07  39  54.1       26       M3039    
197   1535 Sint Van Solkema             M      Hackettstown               US      25:21   24:10   7:47  22  53.7       36       M2029    
198   49   Hayley Knox                  F      State College              US      25:22   25:07   8:05  26  58.8       15       F2029    
199   2394 matthew Faulds               M      Waldorf                    US      25:23   25:10   8:06  31  51.9       25       M3039    
200   442  Jill Werwinski               F      Silver Spring              US      25:26   25:04   8:04  47  63.8       6        F4049    
201   560  John Hofbauer                M      Honey Brook          PA    US      25:26   24:58   8:03  19  52.0       26       M1519    
202   478  Mike Wells                   M      North Wales          PA    US      25:26   24:32   7:54  53  61.5       12       M5059    
203   695  Robert Griggs                M      Port Matilda               US      25:30   24:57   8:02  51  59.6       16       M5059    
204   1403 Monica Wingate               F      Elizabethtown              US      25:31   24:59   8:03  34  59.4       12       F3039    
205   1091 Cameron Tickerhoof           M      Bridgeport           OH    US      25:31   25:12   8:07  18  51.6       29       M1519    
206   2045 Emma Totn                    F      Bangor                     US      25:31   25:18   8:09  14  62.4       5        F1114    
207   146  Lyndsay Engle                F      Denver                     US      25:32   24:19   7:50  20  60.7       11       F2029    
208   2534 Tom Toth                     M      Bangor                     US      25:33   25:19   8:09  46  56.6       27       M4049    
209   673  David Renaut                 M      Abbottstown                US      25:33   25:04   8:04  60  63.7       5        M6069    
210   139  Colby Imler                  M      Roaring Spring       PA    US      25:37   25:11   8:07  18  51.6       28       M1519    
211   950  Travis Shive                 M      Harleysville               US      25:38   24:36   7:55  39  55.4       22       M3039    
212   475  Joe Lundberg                 M      Centre Hall          PA    US      25:41   25:32   8:14  57  61.0       19       M5059    
213   2262 Kory Fish                    M      Phillipsburg               US      25:42   25:13   8:07  34  52.3       27       M3039    
214   1192 Jeremy Milliken              M      Alexandria                 US      25:43   25:07   8:05  32  52.1       24       M3039    
215   2024 Carter Gladfelter            M      York                 PA    US      25:46   25:08   8:06  22  51.7       45       M2029    
216   2239 Leann Pereira                F      STATE COLLEGE              US      25:48   25:40   8:16  27  57.5       18       F2029    
217   1229 Mike Murphy                  M      Hazleton                   US      25:50   23:19   7:31  64  70.8       3        M6069    
218   1986 Ben Wilson                   M      Occoquan                   US      25:51   25:02   8:04  41  55.1       24       M4049    
219   2315 Nicholas Argenziano          M      UNIVERSITY PARK            US      25:51   25:16   8:08  22  51.4       47       M2029    
220   237  chad steinberg               M      Jamison              PA    US      25:52   25:15   8:08  21  51.4       46       M2029    
221   2561 Derek Heid                   M      University Park            US      25:54   25:37   8:15  18  50.7       30       M1519    
222   1029 H. kerr                      M      Bellefonte                 US      25:55   25:37   8:15  10  60.6       7        M0110    
223   1028 Paul Kerr                    M      Bellefonte                 US      25:56   25:38   8:16  44  55.0       30       M4049    
224   2313 Derek Ishler                 M      State College              US      25:56   25:21   8:10  36  52.6       28       M3039    
225   1968 Benjamin Simonson            M      State College        PA    US      25:57   25:45   8:18  21  50.4       51       M2029    
226   1010 Jen Rinehart                 F      Middletown                 US      25:57   25:12   8:07  22  58.6       16       F2029    
227   1323 Courtney Conners             F      Lebanon                    US      25:57   25:15   8:08  20  58.5       17       F2029    
228   653  David Mitchell               M      York                       US      25:58   25:07   8:05  48  57.9       25       M4049    
229   2375 Jen Brown                    F      Lewisburg                  US      25:58   25:33   8:14  43  60.5       8        F4049    
230   1656 Megan Mayer                  F      Philadelphia               US      25:59   24:50   8:00  18  59.7       6        F1519    
231   2379 Steve Brown                  M      Lewisburg                  US      26:00   25:35   8:14  42  54.3       29       M4049    
232   1279 Steve Rozyckie               M      MECHANICSBURG              US      26:00   25:34   8:14  48  56.8       28       M4049    
233   572  Jennie Moyer                 F      Boyertown            PA    US      26:02   25:47   8:18  26  57.3       20       F2029    
234   1690 Keith Brown                  M      Yardley                    US      26:03   25:48   8:19  13  54.4       13       M1114    
235   2345 T. Rokita                    M      Bellefonte                 US      26:07   25:57   8:21  11  57.5       15       M1114    
236   2506 Chelsea Robson               F      Bellefonte           PA    US      26:07   25:55   8:21  17  57.9       8        F1519    
237   1423 Eli Cherry                   M      New Enterprise             US      26:07   25:40   8:16  14  53.4       11       M1114    
238   2505 Katheryn Morgante            F      Bellefonte           PA    US      26:08   25:56   8:21  18  57.2       9        F1519    
239   721  Casey Ranck                  M      Watsontown                 US      26:09   26:00   8:22  45  54.7       32       M4049    
240   722  Mark Moore                   M      Watsontown                 US      26:10   26:00   8:22  37  51.6       33       M3039    
241   222  Andrew Sharpless             M      Huntingdon           PA    US      26:10   25:37   8:15  28  50.7       50       M2029    
242   964  Jake Reed                    M      Warriors Mark              US      26:11   25:23   8:11  26  51.1       49       M2029    
243   1022 Brennan Coates               M      LeRaysville                US      26:12   26:06   8:24  28  49.7       54       M2029    
244   1993 Katie Bateman                F      State College              US      26:15   26:04   8:24  36  57.2       14       F3039    
245   798  Nathan Hamm                  M      Bellefonte           PA    US      26:15   25:23   8:11  27  51.1       48       M2029    
246   1111 Joe Cawley                   M      Pittsburgh                 US      26:15   26:08   8:25  52  57.3       25       M5059    
247   799  John Hamm                    M      Warren               PA    US      26:15   25:23   8:10  30  51.3       29       M3039    
248   1221 Zachary Lampich              M      Moon Twp                   US      26:17   25:07   8:05  42  55.3       26       M4049    
249   595  Anna Hou                     F      Export               PA    US      26:18   25:47   8:18  20  57.3       21       F2029    
250   594  Kennedy Miller               F      University Park            US      26:18   25:47   8:18  19  57.3       7        F1519    
251   1244 Christopher Ricketts         M      Rockville                  US      26:18   26:04   8:24  34  50.6       34       M3039    
252   1915 Darin Fedorko                M      Port Matilda         PA    US      26:19   25:49   8:19  20  50.3       52       M2029    
253   973  Daniel Lehecka               M      Wexford              PA    US      26:21   25:54   8:21  21  50.1       53       M2029    
254   1988 John Givler                  M      Baltimore                  US      26:22   25:33   8:14  38  52.9       31       M3039    
255   571  Alton Smargiassi             M      Bloomsburg                 US      26:23   26:00   8:22  13  54.0       16       M1114    
256   2312 E. Mack                      F      State college              US      26:23   25:36   8:15  1              2        F0110    
257   1565 Brenton McLaughlin           M      Moshannon                  US      26:23   25:05   8:05  29  51.8       44       M2029    
258   2311 Ronald Mack                  M      state college              US      26:23   25:36   8:15  30  50.8       32       M3039    
259   747  David Waughen                M      New Columbia               US      26:25   26:17   8:28  55  58.3       29       M5059    
260   1556 Ed Lutz                      M      Pickerington               US      26:25   25:56   8:21  51  57.3       23       M5059    
261   6    Matt Lintal                  M      Port Matilda               US      26:26   26:17   8:28  38  51.4       36       M3039    
262   8    Jackie Lintal                F      Port Matilda               US      26:26   26:18   8:28  39  57.4       17       F3039    
263   2553 Melissa Boettger             F      State College              US      26:27   26:22   8:30  42  58.2       9        F4049    
264   46   Raymond Sowers               M      Bellefonte                 US      26:28   26:04   8:24  54  58.4       24       M5059    
265   2508 George Rudolph               M      Harrisburg                 US      26:28   26:16   8:28  52  57.0       27       M5059    
266   759  Gavin Miller                 M      Waynesboro                 US      26:31   26:08   8:25  16  50.7       34       M1519    
267   2243 Josh Dasher                  M      New Enterprise             US      26:31   26:04   8:24  18  49.9       33       M1519    
268   1172 Jessica Gregoire             F      Havertown                  US      26:31   25:57   8:22  35  57.3       13       F3039    
269   1425 Madison Cherry               F      University Park            US      26:31   26:04   8:24  18  56.9       10       F1519    
270   1390 C. Kendig                    M      Storrs Mansfield     CT    US      26:32   25:43   8:17  11  58.0       12       M1114    
271   1382 Zachary Cessna               M      State College              US      26:32   25:54   8:20  13  54.2       14       M1114    
272   534  Bob Sosar                    M      Tamaqua              PA    US      26:32   25:54   8:21  56  59.7       22       M5059    
273   1529 C. Steinhart                 M      Coal Township              US      26:34   25:49   8:19  10  60.2       8        M0110    
274   559  Leah Baxter                  F      Sidman                     US      26:35   26:15   8:27  35  56.6       15       F3039    
275   715  Mary Kay Paterno Hort        F      STATE COLLEGE              US      26:39   26:28   8:31  54  65.2       4        F5059    
276   1953 Frank Brannon                M      Stroudsburg                US      26:40   26:10   8:26  61  61.5       7        M6069    
277   2038 Michael Flynn                M      Philadelphia               US      26:41   25:31   8:13  30  51.0       30       M3039    
278   1552 Kristin Gjelaj               F      State College        PA    US      26:41   26:39   8:35  19  55.4       13       F1519    
279   527  Nathaniel Myers              M      Walnutport                 US      26:44   26:33   8:33  20  48.9       58       M2029    
280   1530 Scott Bailey                 M      Coal township              US      26:44   25:59   8:22  61  62.0       6        M6069    
281   1555 John Hayes                   M      McDonald                   US      26:45   26:16   8:28  51  56.6       28       M5059    
282   553  Matthew Grove                M      Pittsburgh                 US      26:48   26:33   8:33  47  54.3       33       M4049    
283   1407 Timothy Souders              M      Leola                PA    US      26:48   26:11   8:26  33  50.2       35       M3039    
284   1067 Maddi Cook                   F      York                 PA    US      26:49   26:05   8:24  19  56.6       11       F1519    
285   1409 Cody Souders                 M      Lititz               PA    US      26:49   26:13   8:27  21  49.5       55       M2029    
286   685  Alexa Verkuilen              F      Belvidere                  US      26:52   26:50   8:39  18  55.3       14       F1519    
287   2287 C. Kuster                    M      Roaring Spring             US      26:52   26:17   8:28  12  54.9       17       M1114    
288   1519 Chelsey Neugebauer           F      Altoona                    US      26:53   25:45   8:18  29  57.3       19       F2029    
289   2503 Lyndsay Smith                F      Stafford                   US      26:53   26:34   8:33  30  55.6       20       F3039    
290   597  Laura Aparicio               F      University Park      PA    US      26:53   26:21   8:29  20  56.0       22       F2029    
291   1589 Stacy Kuster                 F      Roaring Spring             US      26:53   26:17   8:28  38  57.1       16       F3039    
292   2502 Derek Smith                  M      Stafford                   US      26:54   26:35   8:34  36  50.2       41       M3039    
293   603  J. Runk                      M      Duncansville               US      26:54   26:44   8:37  4              11       M0110    
294   2245 Justin Jacobson              M      Port Matilda               US      26:54   26:30   8:32  38  51.0       40       M3039    
295   606  Jeffrey Runk                 M      Duncansville               US      26:54   26:45   8:37  36  49.8       45       M3039    
296   605  Andrea Runk                  F      Duncansville               US      26:54   26:45   8:37  33  55.3       23       F3039    
297   604  E. Runk                      F      Duncansville               US      26:54   26:45   8:37  1              3        F0110    
298   1152 Keith King                   M      Lexington Park             US      26:56   26:50   8:39  56  57.6       31       M5059    
299   1098 Spencer Sewell               M      Downingtown                US      26:56   26:18   8:28  18  49.4       35       M1519    
300   1250 Pamela Edler                 F      Harrisburg                 US      26:57   26:19   8:29  31  56.1       18       F3039    
301   1252 A. Edler                     M      Harrisburg                 US      26:57   26:19   8:29  1              9        M0110    
302   1251 John Edler                   M      Harrisburg                 US      26:57   26:19   8:29  32  49.7       37       M3039    
303   212  Bill Weikert                 M      Hollidaysburg              US      26:58   26:49   8:38  35  49.5       46       M3039    
304   1541 Brian King                   M      Roaring Spring       PA    US      26:59   25:43   8:17  42  54.1       31       M4049    
305   1539 Rich Owens                   M      Greensburg                 US      26:59   25:43   8:17  52  58.3       20       M5059    
306   1648 Rob Cardillo                 M      Kingston                   US      27:00   26:50   8:38  43  52.2       35       M4049    
307   2011 Michael Maney                M      Bellefonte                 US      27:01   26:27   8:31  37  50.7       39       M3039    
308   2010 Eileen Maney                 F      Bellefonte                         27:01   26:29   8:32  32  55.8       19       F3039    
309   992  Madison Patton               F      Tunkhannock                US      27:01   26:56   8:40  15  57.6       15       F1519    
310   393  Julian Platz                 M      Schwenksville              US      27:02   25:38   8:15  17  51.1       32       M1519    
311   1092 Timothy Lukens               M      Glenmoore                  US      27:02   26:23   8:30  22  49.2       56       M2029    
312   2030 Brian Styker                 M      Reedsville                 US      27:03   26:12   8:26  56  59.0       26       M5059    
313   250  Mohammad Ghamari             M      State College        PA    US      27:04   27:04   8:43  37  49.6       49       M3039    
314   2554 Robert Ryan                  M      State College              US      27:07   27:02   8:43  48  53.8       36       M4049    
315   1003 Kaitlin Gehlhaus             F      University Park            US      27:08   26:24   8:30  19  55.9       12       F1519    
316   1165 Margaret Moore               F      York                       US      27:09   26:58   8:41  66  74.2       1        F6069    
317   59   Elaine McDonnell             F      State College              US      27:10   26:37   8:34  52  63.4       5        F5059    
318   12   Haley Stauffer               F      State College        PA    US      27:10   26:53   8:39  22  54.9       26       F2029    
319   649  Preston McKinney             M      Rebersburg                 US      27:11   26:36   8:34  30  48.9       42       M3039    
320   1057 Zach Sims                    M      State College              US      27:13   26:25   8:31  19  49.1       36       M1519    
321   780  Nick Oldziejewski            M      Wilkes-Barre               US      27:13   26:31   8:32  24  49.0       57       M2029    
322   543  Dave Holmes                  M      barnesville                US      27:13   26:23   8:30  62  61.5       8        M6069    
323   624  Nathan Paisley               M      University Park            US      27:14   25:37   8:15  19  50.7       31       M1519    
324   938  Jared Bohrer                 M      Hollidaysburg              US      27:15   26:23   8:30  30  49.3       38       M3039    
325   1093 Michael Rosenthal            M      State College              US      27:15   26:49   8:38  22  48.4       59       M2029    
326   2285 Abbey Williams               F      Easton                     US      27:16   27:01   8:42  13  59.7       6        F1114    
327   769  B. Aurentz                   M      Lebanon                    US      27:17   26:18   8:28  12  54.9       18       M1114    
328   2265 DIna Killian                 F      Dunmore                    US      27:18   26:46   8:37  45  58.7       11       F4049    
329   1334 Holly Parr                   F      York                 PA    US      27:21   26:42   8:36  21  55.3       24       F2029    
330   1008 Kimberley Pugh               F      Hollidaysburg              US      27:23   27:09   8:45  35  54.8       26       F3039    
331   1601 darrin carroll               M      GARNET VALLEY              US      27:23   26:58   8:41  52  55.6       32       M5059    
332   176  Ryan Grimm                   M      Burke                VA    US      27:24   27:01   8:42  19  48.1       37       M1519    
333   1315 Jon Weisgal                  M      Montville                  US      27:25   27:12   8:45  49  53.8       38       M4049    
334   2222 Erin McKee                   F      Easton                     US      27:25   27:10   8:45  13  59.3       7        F1114    
335   490  Jason Boone                  M      Roanoke              VA    US      27:26   27:16   8:47  43  51.3       39       M4049    
336   443  Christine Pierman            F      Hamilton Township          US      27:27   26:39   8:35  44  58.5       10       F4049    
337   260  Dave Kille                   M      Doylestown           PA    US      27:27   24:47   7:59  41  55.7       23       M4049    
338   586  Meghan McGraw                F      Boalsburg            PA    US      27:27   26:52   8:39  46  59.0       12       F4049    
339   1322 Morgan Rader                 F      Sewickley                  US      27:27   26:52   8:39  20  55.0       25       F2029    
340   2484 Dave Niderberg               M      Spotsylvania               US      27:27   27:06   8:44  61  59.4       10       M6069    
341   2519 Ed Oleynick                  M      Yardley                    US      27:29   25:47   8:18  51  57.7       21       M5059    
342   1194 christian gagnon             M      Bowie                MD    US      27:31   27:01   8:42  34  48.9       48       M3039    
343   2421 Daniel Bubb                  M      Schwenksville        PA    US      27:33   27:16   8:47  22  47.6       62       M2029    
344   596  Hannah Snoke                 F      State College        PA    US      27:35   27:03   8:43  19  54.6       16       F1519    
345   50   Tina Cigich                  F      State College              US      27:37   27:24   8:49  50  60.3       6        F5059    
346   77   Shawn Lehman                 M      Pleasant Gap               US      27:37   26:40   8:35  47  54.1       34       M4049    
347   541  Christopher Simpkins         M      HARLEYSVILLE               US      27:38   26:36   8:34  39  51.2       43       M3039    
348   588  L. McGraw                    M      Boalsburg            PA    US      27:38   27:03   8:43  10  57.4       12       M0110    
349   1073 Amanda Kaloz                 F      North Huntingdon           US      27:39   26:54   8:40  21  54.9       27       F2029    
350   770  Lindy Lissner                F      Harrisburg                 US      27:39   26:41   8:36  35  55.7       22       F3039    
351   929  Luann Smith                  F      Elizabethtown              US      27:41   27:30   8:51  50  60.1       8        F5059    
352   587  Ben McGraw                   M      Boalsburg            PA    US      27:42   27:06   8:44  44  52.0       37       M4049    
353   2420 Andrea Snyder                F      State College              US      27:43   26:58   8:41  33  54.9       25       F3039    
354   1014 Daniel Kaczka                M      Henrico                    US      27:43   26:50   8:39  31  48.6       47       M3039    
355   1588 Allen Kuster                 M      Roaring Sprimg             US      27:43   27:07   8:44  39  50.2       50       M3039    
356   1929 Lee York                     M      New Cumberland             US      27:50   27:28   8:51  55  55.8       33       M5059    
357   2015 Steve Manuel                 M      State College              US      27:53   26:46   8:37  67  63.3       9        M6069    
358   1108 Miles Fenton                 M      Dubois                     US      27:55   26:37   8:34  32  49.2       44       M3039    
359   1383 L. Cessna                    M      State College              US      27:56   27:22   8:49  11  54.5       19       M1114    
360   1035 Hannah Stemper               F      State College        PA    US      27:57   27:28   8:51  21  53.8       29       F2029    
361   1682 Stephen Zakos                M      Emmaus               PA    US      27:59   27:44   8:56  48  52.4       41       M4049    
362   1683 Miles Zakos                  M      Emmaus               PA    US      27:59   27:44   8:56  18  46.9       38       M1519    
363   1072 Zachary Raupach-Learn        M      Pennsylvania Furnace       US      27:59   27:13   8:46  21  47.7       61       M2029    
364   2224 Jenna Irons                  F      Greensburg                 US      27:59   27:24   8:49  20  53.9       28       F2029    
365   1545 dave stein                   M      altoona                    US      28:02   27:47   8:57  43  50.4       42       M4049    
366   218  Dan Yosipovitch              M      State College        PA    US      28:03   27:41   8:55  22  46.9       68       M2029    
367   1117 Yonggi Jung                  M      State College        PA    US      28:03   27:57   9:00  26  46.5       69       M2029    
368   947  Bryan Homan                  M      Bellefonte                 US      28:04   27:49   8:58  58  56.5       35       M5059    
369   1548 Sung Ho Kim                  M      State College        PA    US      28:04   27:57   9:00  21  46.5       70       M2029    
370   1285 Matt Emerick                 M      montoursville              US      28:04   26:55   8:40  25  48.2       60       M2029    
371   2341 Ashley Sterbank              F      State College              US      28:04   26:55   8:40  35  55.2       24       F3039    
372   779  Daniel Jackson               M      Warrenton            VA    US      28:05   27:24   8:49  21  47.4       64       M2029    
373   552  S. Grove                     M      Pittsburgh                 US      28:06   27:50   8:58  12  51.9       20       M1114    
374   2365 Thomas Gailey                M      Ambler               PA    US      28:06   26:40   8:35  55  57.5       30       M5059    
375   2527 Katy Kresge                  F      Allentown                  US      28:09   27:16   8:47  36  54.6       27       F3039    
376   2022 Shea Hicks                   F      Hummelstown                US      28:10   28:02   9:02  27  52.7       33       F2029    
377   1692 Joe Burns                    M      Mechanicsburg              US      28:13   27:17   8:47  25  47.6       63       M2029    
378   2460 Mathias Haegele              M      STATE COLLEGE              US      28:13   27:36   8:53  22  47.0       66       M2029    
379   2437 Skylar Sites                 F      Greencastle                US      28:13   27:37   8:54  20  53.5       30       F2029    
380   90   Colin Casner                 M      Harrisburg                 US      28:14   27:25   8:50  47  52.6       40       M4049    
381   762  Tracy Bonebrake Miller       F      Waynesboro                 US      28:15   27:52   8:59  48  58.0       14       F4049    
382   440  Roger Weiler                 M      Bedford                    US      28:18   27:43   8:56  53  54.5       34       M5059    
383   600  Bridget Hudson               F      University Park            US      28:18   27:49   8:57  19  53.1       17       F1519    
384   997  Jacqui Derr                  F      Ickesburg                  US      28:19   27:26   8:50  35  54.2       29       F3039    
385   480  Julie Bailey                 F      Woodstown            NJ    US      28:20   27:26   8:50  51  60.9       7        F5059    
386   555  Brad Dillman                 M      Manhattan beach            US      28:24   28:18   9:07  50  52.1       37       M5059    
387   1270 Frank Ryan                   M      Warrington                 US      28:24   27:27   8:50  21  47.3       65       M2029    
388   742  Niki Price                   F      Dover                PA    US      28:25   27:45   8:56  23  53.2       31       F2029    
389   2344 Joseph Rokita                M      Bellefonte                 US      28:26   28:15   9:06  42  49.2       44       M4049    
390   2427 See Timer                                                              28:26   27:35   8:53                                   
391   1256 Dominic Ferri                M      kulpmont                   US      28:30   28:12   9:05  67  60.1       13       M6069    
392   47   Lauren Wolfer                F      Wilkes Barre               US      28:32   27:45   8:56  39  54.4       31       F3039    
393   196  robert steffer               M      Emporium                   US      28:35   27:59   9:01  63  58.5       12       M6069    
394   86   Christina Funk               F      Selinsgrove                US      28:36   26:41   8:36  27  55.3       23       F2029    
395   1184 Stephen Tingley              M      Boalsburg                  US      28:37   27:52   8:59  58  56.4       36       M5059    
396   1077 B. McNelis                   M      Bellwood                   US      28:38   26:39   8:35  8   64.5       10       M0110    
397   760  Megan Miller                 F      Waynesboro                 US      28:38   28:16   9:06  14  55.8       8        F1114    
398   2369 Megan Schilling              F      State College              US      28:39   28:16   9:06  28  52.2       34       F2029    
399   1928 Kelly York                   F      Philadelphia               US      28:40   28:18   9:07  27  52.2       35       F2029    
400   619  Jay Mandarino                M      North Huntingdon           US      28:41   28:24   9:09  50  51.9       40       M5059    
401   557  Colin Mansfield              M      State College        PA    US      28:41   28:01   9:02  23  46.3       71       M2029    
402   57   Geoffrey Billy               M      Boalsburg                  US      28:41   28:02   9:02  23  46.3       72       M2029    
403   1630 David Hickey                 M      Chester Springs      PA    US      28:42   28:35   9:12  46  50.1       48       M4049    
404   2304 Gregory Roszyk               M                                 US      28:42   27:47   8:57  17  47.2       39       M1519    
405   2259 Lynn Barnes                  F      Sussex                     US      28:45   28:13   9:05  48  57.3       15       F4049    
406   1975 ROBERT ECKERT                M      Mohnton                    US      28:49   27:38   8:54  64  59.8       11       M6069    
407   2449 K. Savitski                  F      State College              US      28:50   27:51   8:58  9   64.4       5        F0110    
408   507  K. Fedkin                    F      State College        PA    US      28:50   27:51   8:58  9   64.4       6        F0110    
409   924  Zachary Sevcik               M      North Wales          PA    US      28:51   27:40   8:55  27  46.9       67       M2029    
410   430  Braden Price                 M      CHALFONT                   US      28:52   28:08   9:04  14  48.7       21       M1114    
411   2017 Jordan Ford                  M      State College        PA    US      28:52   27:52   8:59  34  47.4       54       M3039    
412   2018 Dara Ford                    F      State College        PA    US      28:52   27:53   8:59  31  53.0       33       F3039    
413   2016 R. Ford                      F      State College        PA    US      28:52   28:52   9:18  2              8        F0110    
414   574  Michael Moyer                M      Boyertown            PA    US      28:53   28:37   9:13  60  55.8       14       M6069    
415   1243 Taryn Lowery                 F      Gaithersburg               US      28:54   27:51   8:58  26  53.0       32       F2029    
416   573  Rachael Moyer                F      University Park            US      28:54   28:38   9:13  20  51.6       38       F2029    
417   1980 Dennis Shafnisky             M      STATE COLLEGE              US      28:58   28:03   9:02  49  52.2       43       M4049    
418   1515 Mark Siddall                 M      Parkesburg                 US      28:59   28:30   9:11  42  48.8       46       M4049    
419   1514 Alison Jordan                F      Parkesburg                 US      28:59   28:30   9:11  41  53.5       17       F4049    
420   1566 Laura Rowe                   F      Mechanicsburg              US      28:59   26:39   8:35  35  55.8       21       F3039    
421   922  JASON JONES                  M      Port Matilda               US      29:00   28:14   9:06  22  46.0       73       M2029    
422   2295 Kary Isett                   F      Huntingdon           PA    US      29:00   28:41   9:14  55  60.9       10       F5059    
423   2242 Jon Horstman                 M      Erie                 PA    US      29:01   28:17   9:07  18  46.0       40       M1519    
424   2240 Karen Horstman               F      Erie                 PA    US      29:01   28:18   9:07  53  60.4       9        F5059    
425   650  Payton Bernardyn             F      Gilberton                  US      29:01   28:34   9:12  19  51.7       18       F1519    
426   52   Gregory Billy                M      Boalsburg                  US      29:02   28:24   9:09  51  52.3       39       M5059    
427   1525 Kyle Schmauk                 M      Furlong                    US      29:02   28:21   9:08  21  45.8       74       M2029    
428   1001 Terra Deithorn               F      Bellefonte                 US      29:03   27:26   8:50  37  54.6       30       F3039    
429   1985 Yiannis Loizides             M      State College        PA    US      29:04   28:18   9:07  31  46.1       57       M3039    
430   1684 James DiCara                 M      Quakertown                 US      29:04   28:33   9:12  43  49.0       47       M4049    
431   1056 A. Helms                     F      BELLEFONTE                 US      29:07   28:18   9:07  10  61.4       7        F0110    
432   183  Conner Fansler               M      Womelsdorf                 US      29:07   28:29   9:10  20  45.6       75       M2029    
433   981  Thomas Lavan                 M      Mountaintop                US      29:07   28:21   9:08  58  55.4       38       M5059    
434   2002 Ashley Weller                F      Philadelphia               US      29:07   28:34   9:12  28  51.7       36       F2029    
435   2570 I. Barabas                   M      Port Matilda               US      29:08   28:47   9:16  11  51.8       23       M1114    
436   939  Raphael Voltz                M      Altoona                    US      29:09   28:17   9:06  31  46.1       56       M3039    
437   1987 Cara Wilson                  F      Occoquan                   US      29:11   28:21   9:08  40  53.5       16       F4049    
438   2320 Sue Kurilla-Freas            F      Bloomsburg           PA    US      29:11   28:59   9:20  33  51.1       40       F3039    
439   2597 Margaret Rodenbaugh          F      Belleville           PA    US      29:11   29:11   9:24  13  55.2       9        F1114    
440   958  Jeffrey Ackley               M      Sayre                      US      29:11   28:37   9:13  40  47.9       49       M4049    
441   118  Christy Fischer              F      Bellefonte                 US      29:11   27:18   8:48  37  54.8       28       F3039    
442   1509 Cathy zhou                   F      Ambler               PA    US      29:14   28:52   9:18  18  51.4       21       F1519    
443   2515 Betsy Scanlan                F      Mountain Top         PA    US      29:16   28:36   9:13  18  51.9       19       F1519    
444   1591 Stacey Nowicki               F      Lemont                     US      29:16   28:56   9:19  44  53.9       18       F4049    
445   2563 Thomas Barabas               M      Port Matilda               US      29:16   28:56   9:19  41  47.7       52       M4049    
446   215  Angie Confair                F      Watsontown                 US      29:17   28:08   9:04  30  52.5       34       F3039    
447   1013 Michael Tyree                M      Indiana                    US      29:17   28:27   9:10  40  48.2       45       M4049    
448   2232 Micah Keller                 M      Cabot                PA    US      29:19   28:36   9:13  20  45.4       76       M2029    
449   219  Emily Glogowski              F      Scranton                   US      29:19   28:42   9:15  22  51.5       40       F2029    
450   1976 Elizabeth Schneeberger-Klotz F      Huntingdon                 US      29:20   28:36   9:13  27  51.6       37       F2029    
451   2241 Julia Horstman               F      Erie                 PA    US      29:21   28:38   9:13  20  51.6       39       F2029    
452   424  Kristi Piller                F      Philadelphia               US      29:21   28:31   9:11  31  51.8       35       F3039    
453   2231 Kaitlyn Orr                  F      Parker                     US      29:24   28:41   9:14  19  51.5       20       F1519    
454   1239 JOSHUA VLAJIC                M      STATE COLLEGE              US      29:26   27:32   8:52  37  48.7       52       M3039    
455   706  I. Poole                     M      State college              US      29:26   28:09   9:04  11  53.0       22       M1114    
456   1242 I. VLAJIC                    F      STATE COLLEGE              US      29:26   27:32   8:52  5   76.5       4        F0110    
457   1523 Robert Schmauk               M      Furlong                    US      29:27   28:47   9:16  22  45.1       77       M2029    
458   1284 Patrick Haldeman             M      Bellefonte                 US      29:28   28:38   9:13  48  50.8       50       M4049    
459   83   LeeAnn Loss                  F      Mifflinburg                US      29:29   27:34   8:53  48  58.6       13       F4049    
460   1564 Jeff Rowe                    M      Mechanicsburg              US      29:31   27:09   8:45  36  49.1       51       M3039    
461   570  Tara Smargiassi              F      Bloomsburg                 US      29:33   29:11   9:24  46  54.3       20       F4049    
462   1625 I. Hall                      M      Middleburg                 US      29:34   29:27   9:29  11  50.7       25       M1114    
463   1628 Jennifer Steckley            F      Selinsgrove          PA    US      29:34   28:56   9:19  34  51.3       39       F3039    
464   2406 Brian Brown                  M      Lewisburg                  US      29:35   28:38   9:13  44  49.2       51       M4049    
465   842  parker nevenglosky           M      State college              US      29:35   29:16   9:26  28  44.4       78       M2029    
466   1018 R. Hepfer                    M      Bellefonte           PA    US      29:36   28:12   9:05  7   64.9       13       M0110    
467   1015 Chad Musser                  M      Bellefonte                 US      29:36   28:12   9:05  34  46.8       55       M3039    
468   253  Kevin Rudy                   M      Centre Hall          PA    US      29:38   27:46   8:56  32  47.1       53       M3039    
469   1661 Timothy Bonsell              M      Etters               PA    US      29:38   29:35   9:32  53  51.0       44       M5059    
470   2459 Logan Henry                  M      State College              US      29:38   28:57   9:20  31  45.1       60       M3039    
471   254  Fay Rudy                     F      Centre Hall          PA    US      29:38   27:46   8:57  33  53.3       32       F3039    
472   1317 savannah cosman              F      university park            US      29:41   29:28   9:29  19  50.1       24       F1519    
473   1286 Rachel Cosman                F      Milton                     US      29:41   29:28   9:29  48  54.9       22       F4049    
474   948  Frank Conrad                 M      Gallitzin                  US      29:45   29:22   9:27  37  45.7       62       M3039    
475   2469 Megan Wilson                 F      State College              US      29:46   29:25   9:29  14  53.7       10       F1114    
476   2458 Michelle Rider               F      Pittsburgh                 US      29:47   29:07   9:23  34  50.9       41       F3039    
477   1381 Kelly Cessna                 F      State College              US      29:47   29:10   9:24  43  53.0       19       F4049    
478   1027 Teri Kerr                    F      Bellefonte                 US      29:49   29:33   9:31  40  51.3       23       F4049    
479   1600 Gary Giegerich               M      Wyndmoor                   US      29:50   29:31   9:30  55  51.9       43       M5059    
480   694  Laura Romaine                F      State College              US      29:51   28:51   9:17  37  51.9       38       F3039    
481   1197 Chris Coho                   M      Altoona                    US      29:51   28:50   9:17  39  47.2       59       M3039    
482   1230 Ashley Murphy                F      Drums                      US      29:53   29:22   9:27  31  50.3       43       F3039    
483   1231 Justin Murphy                M      Drums                      US      29:53   29:22   9:27  30  44.3       63       M3039    
484   2511 Jennifer Troxell             F      Lewisburg                  US      29:54   29:20   9:27  39  51.4       42       F3039    
485   2510 See Timer                                                              29:55   29:21   9:27                                   
486   2513 L. Troxell                   M      Lewisburg                  US      29:55   29:20   9:27  8   58.6       15       M0110    
487   1619 Robert Dvorsky               M      State College              US      29:57   29:28   9:29  75  63.6       2        M7099    
488   904  Sam Thul                     M      Millheim                   US      29:58   28:40   9:14  38  47.2       58       M3039    
489   142  Corey Marfitt                F      Pennsylvania Furnace PA    US      29:59   29:05   9:22  21  50.8       41       F2029    
490   141  Casey Marfitt                F      PA Furnace                 US      29:59   29:06   9:22  23  50.7       43       F2029    
491   2041 Brooke Edwards               F      Bangor                     US      29:59   29:49   9:36  15  52.0       27       F1519    
492   1524 Nicole Schmauk               F      Furlong                    US      30:00   29:22   9:27  19  50.3       23       F1519    
493   181  Ashley Kraige                F      State College              US      30:02   28:50   9:17  35  51.6       37       F3039    
494   1087 Michael Schiavello           M      State College              US      30:03   29:24   9:28  22  44.2       81       M2029    
495   1085 Rachel Sternberg             F      Harrisburg                 US      30:03   29:24   9:28  22  50.2       48       F2029    
496   419  C. Himes                     M      Irwin                      US      30:05   28:36   9:13  8   60.1       14       M0110    
497   1267 Sondre Galtung               M      State College              US      30:08   29:20   9:27  27  44.3       79       M2029    
498   1638 Alex Shaffer                 M      Spring Grove PA            US      30:09   30:01   9:40  20  43.3       88       M2029    
499   1642 Kayla Snyder                 F      Spring Grove               US      30:09   30:00   9:40  20  49.2       57       F2029    
500   2337 Mitchell Peoples             M      State College              US      30:09   29:08   9:23  13  48.2       24       M1114    
501   417  Jolienne Himes               F      Irwin                      US      30:09   28:41   9:14  36  51.9       36       F3039    
502   1608 Matt Lauer                   M      Red Lion                   US      30:09   29:26   9:29  24  44.1       82       M2029    
503   1616 hunter eberly                M      dallastown                 US      30:09   29:27   9:29  18  44.1       41       M1519    
504   2251 John Porta                   M      Bedford                    US      30:09   29:32   9:31  39  46.1       65       M3039    
505   532  Brenna Bellew                F      University Park            US      30:10   29:02   9:21  19  50.9       22       F1519    
506   680  Cassandra Alberts            F      State College              US      30:10   29:15   9:25  23  50.5       44       F2029    
507   1043 barry weakland               M      hastings                   US      30:11   29:24   9:28  57  53.0       42       M5059    
508   1644 Carol Bonsell                F      Etters               PA    US      30:12   30:08   9:42  59  60.8       16       F5059    
509   838  David Monsell                M      Mill Hall                  US      30:13   29:49   9:36  24  43.5       84       M2029    
510   1313 Nathan Cross                 M      Arona                      US      30:14   29:23   9:28  38  46.0       64       M3039    
511   1198 Eric Black                   M      Altoona                    US      30:14   29:13   9:25  40  46.9       53       M4049    
512   2314 Roger Isett                  M      Huntingdon           PA    US      30:14   29:53   9:38  53  50.5       47       M5059    
513   932  Grace Maurer                 F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      30:15   29:33   9:31  19  50.0       25       F1519    
514   1531 Mikaela Walker               F      University Park            US      30:16   29:50   9:37  19  49.5       28       F1519    
515   236  Abhishek Singh               M      Edison               NJ    US      30:17   29:45   9:35  19  43.6       43       M1519    
516   2383 Katrina Vanada               F      Spring Mills               US      30:18   29:44   9:35  37  50.3       46       F3039    
517   210  Adam Martinez                M      Oakdale                    US      30:20   29:22   9:27  21  44.2       80       M2029    
518   211  Chely Miller                 F      State College        PA    US      30:20   29:22   9:27  22  50.3       46       F2029    
519   2536 Rachelle Toth                F      Bangor                     US      30:22   30:06   9:42  45  52.2       29       F4049    
520   2039 Kathleen Hindermyer          F      New Cumberland             US      30:22   29:39   9:33  54  58.2       11       F5059    
521   767  sandy charles                F      selinsgrove                US      30:24   30:07   9:42  50  54.8       15       F5059    
522   1967 Janelle Thompson             F      State College        PA    US      30:25   30:08   9:42  21  49.0       59       F2029    
523   771  Timothy Laubscher            M      Port Trevorton             US      30:25   30:09   9:42  55  50.9       50       M5059    
524   1116 Katie DeCapria               F      State College              US      30:26   30:02   9:40  26  49.2       58       F2029    
525   513  Matthew Hefelfinger          M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      30:26   29:17   9:26  31  44.6       61       M3039    
526   1171 Taylor Hall                  F      Warwick              NY    US      30:28   29:53   9:37  18  49.6       29       F1519    
527   2324 Mark Horstman                M      Erie                 PA    US      30:28   29:45   9:35  53  50.8       46       M5059    
528   1533 Joe Alexander                M      Coal Township              US      30:28   29:43   9:34  57  52.4       45       M5059    
529   441  Nick Fry                     M      Hamilton Township          US      30:29   29:41   9:34  17  44.1       42       M1519    
530   1288 T. Rudy                      M      DUNCANNON                  US      30:29   29:57   9:39  11  49.8       26       M1114    
531   483  Jordan Emely                 M      Bellefonte           PA    US      30:29   29:38   9:33  20  43.8       83       M2029    
532   445  Jim Fry                      M      Hamilton Township          US      30:31   29:44   9:34  48  48.9       57       M4049    
533   1246 Trishita Bhattacharya        F      State College              US      30:32   29:23   9:28  22  50.3       47       F2029    
534   1062 Bill Rehill                  M      State College        PA    US      30:32   29:17   9:26  59  54.1       41       M5059    
535   1039 James Kaskie                 M      Coal Township              US      30:33   29:41   9:34  67  57.1       15       M6069    
536   1675 Patrick Spurlock             M      millington                 US      30:33   30:13   9:44  22  43.0       91       M2029    
537   843  Jodie Potter                 F      Philipsburg          PA    US      30:33   29:17   9:26  43  52.8       21       F4049    
538   2478 Richard Ciervo               M      State College              US      30:33   29:22   9:27  71  60.2       1        M7099    
539   1312 Casey Barnes                 F      State College        PA    US      30:33   29:25   9:28  20  50.2       49       F2029    
540   750  Gail Long                    F      Mt Gretna                  US      30:34   29:38   9:33  48  54.6       24       F4049    
541   1268 Sarah Browne                 F      State College        PA    US      30:34   29:47   9:36  27  49.6       53       F2029    
542   2264 Kelly Foreman                F      Phillipsburg               US      30:35   30:06   9:42  50  54.9       14       F5059    
543   2005 G. Wede                      F      State College              US      30:35   29:59   9:39  10  58.0       9        F0110    
544   128  Marissa Duffy                F      Pittston                   US      30:35   29:05   9:22  29  50.8       42       F2029    
545   749  Jason Cawthon                M      Mt Gretna                  US      30:36   29:40   9:33  46  48.3       56       M4049    
546   1914 Edward Wirtz                 M      Norristown                 US      30:37   30:09   9:43  58  52.1       51       M5059    
547   1321 Lauri Catalano               F      Port Matilda               US      30:37   29:49   9:36  50  55.4       12       F5059    
548   452  Jacob Janssen                M      Universtiy Park            US      30:38   30:26   9:48  19  42.7       47       M1519    
549   2556 Jennifer Thomas              F      Boalsburg                  US      30:39   29:54   9:38  24  49.4       56       F2029    
550   1066 Baylee Hawk                  F      Dornsife                   US      30:40   29:57   9:39  19  49.3       30       F1519    
551   133  Dustin Cozad                 M      State College              US      30:41   30:21   9:46  31  43.0       67       M3039    
552   2219 Jon Baumgartner              M      Lemont                     US      30:41   30:08   9:42  57  51.7       49       M5059    
553   1320 Nicole Roberts               F      State College        PA    US      30:42   30:34   9:51  32  48.4       52       F3039    
554   1257 Kelley Price                 F      CHALFONT                   US      30:42   29:59   9:39  48  53.9       26       F4049    
555   1536 Lydia Bearinger              F      Stevens                    US      30:46   29:35   9:32  21  49.9       50       F2029    
556   2377 Macy Brown                   F      Lewisburg                  US      30:46   29:58   9:39  16  50.9       31       F1519    
557   1505 Victoria Cannon              F      Oakdale                    US      30:46   30:43   9:53  21  48.1       66       F2029    
558   1537 Molly Baum                   F      State College              US      30:46   29:36   9:32  20  49.9       51       F2029    
559   1621 Richard Koenig               M      WOMELSDORF                 US      30:46   30:19   9:46  58  51.8       53       M5059    
560   1333 Abby Gilger                  F      Lewisburg                  US      30:46   29:58   9:39  17  50.1       32       F1519    
561   24   A. Surovec                   M      Howard                     US      30:47   30:37   9:52  11  48.7       28       M1114    
562   2226 Chuck Swanson                M      State College              US      30:48   30:32   9:50  63  53.6       19       M6069    
563   2225 Nancy Swanson                F      State College              US      30:48   30:32   9:50  63  63.0       2        F6069    
564   1970 A. Barner                    F      Shrewsbury                 US      30:49   30:07   9:42  11  56.1       11       F1114    
565   1331 Mary Condon                  F      State College              US      30:50   30:33   9:50  34  48.6       51       F3039    
566   1969 Kelly Barner                 F      Shrewsbury                 US      30:51   30:09   9:43  41  50.6       30       F4049    
567   582  Erin Swatsworth              F      Osceola Mills        PA    US      30:51   30:22   9:47  38  49.5       49       F3039    
568   1330 Ross Condon                  M      State College              US      30:52   30:34   9:51  33  43.0       69       M3039    
569   1157 Lauren Magnotta              F      West Chester         PA    US      30:52   29:44   9:35  18  49.9       26       F1519    
570   1966 Clare Mangus                 F      Sterling                   US      30:52   29:20   9:27  28  50.3       45       F2029    
571   2538 Karen Peoples                F      State College              US      30:53   29:53   9:38  52  56.5       13       F5059    
572   519  Lee Andrews                  M      Harleysville               US      30:53   30:13   9:44  67  56.1       18       M6069    
573   1099 Kaitlyn Pigeon               F      State College              US      30:54   30:32   9:50  20  48.4       64       F2029    
574   1332 Mya Gladysiewski             F      State College              US      30:54   29:44   9:34  21  49.7       52       F2029    
575   699  Ben Jenkins                  M      State College              US      30:55   30:08   9:42  20  43.1       89       M2029    
576   2429 Randy Wells                  M      Lebanon                    US      30:56   30:04   9:41  47  47.9       61       M4049    
577   903  Dustin Brackbill             M      State College        PA    US      30:58   29:30   9:30  45  48.2       54       M4049    
578   713  Ann Lehman                   F      Gouldsboro                 US      30:59   30:19   9:46  53  56.3       18       F5059    
579   714  Zachary Lehman               M      Gouldsboro                 US      30:59   30:20   9:46  22  42.8       92       M2029    
580   522  Courtney Pappas              F      State college              US      30:59   30:46   9:54  20  48.0       67       F2029    
581   629  A. Staub                     M      Gettysburg                 US      31:01   29:31   9:30  8   58.2       17       M0110    
582   592  Crystal Miller               F      Centre Hall                US      31:02   30:05   9:41  41  50.7       28       F4049    
583   2040 Madeline Hindermyer          F      NEW CUMBERLND              US      31:05   31:05   10:01 21  47.5       69       F2029    
584   1254 Harry Graham                 M      Johnstown                  US      31:05   29:49   9:36  65  55.8       16       M6069    
585   2004 Anna Squicciarini            F      State College              US      31:06   30:28   9:49  40  49.8       33       F4049    
586   479  David Bailey                 M      Woodstown            NJ    US      31:07   30:12   9:44  52  49.6       52       M5059    
587   1404 Madeline Weisgal             F      Montville                  US      31:08   30:09   9:43  52  56.0       17       F5059    
588   489  See Timer                                                              31:09   30:59   9:59                                   
589   1388 Tysen Kendig                 M      Storrs Mansfield     CT    US      31:09   30:21   9:46  46  47.2       63       M4049    
590   2234 Richard Gabel                M      State College              US      31:09   29:53   9:37  61  53.9       17       M6069    
591   1180 BJ Dombrowski                M      Plum                       US      31:10   30:50   9:56  44  45.7       68       M4049    
592   2339 Amy Wilson                   F      State College              US      31:10   30:02   9:40  44  51.9       27       F4049    
593   2340 Edward Wilson                M      State College              US      31:10   30:02   9:40  47  48.0       60       M4049    
594   174  Richard Grimm                M      Burke                VA    US      31:10   30:06   9:42  49  48.6       62       M4049    
595   138  Sydney Lingenfelter          F      Roaring Spring       PA    US      31:11   30:43   9:53  19  48.1       35       F1519    
596   140  Devin Adams                  F      State College              US      31:11   30:43   9:54  19  48.1       36       F1519    
597   1711 Matt Kochen                  M      Mohnton                    US      31:11   30:10   9:43  26  43.0       90       M2029    
598   1911 Bryce Bauer                  M      Warriors Mark              US      31:11   31:07   10:01 19  41.7       49       M1519    
599   87   Steve Bloser                 M      State College              US      31:12   29:46   9:35  43  47.0       58       M4049    
600   602  Cathy McCloskey              F      State College        PA    US      31:14   30:34   9:51  39  49.3       53       F3039    
601   607  Allison Grabenhorst          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:14   30:33   9:50  29  48.3       65       F2029    
602   1614 matt eberly                  M      dallastown                 US      31:14   30:28   9:49  49  48.0       64       M4049    
603   688  Noah Masters                 M      ELKTON                     US      31:15   30:00   9:40  20  43.3       87       M2029    
604   487  See Timer                                                              31:15   31:04   10:00                                  
605   1030 Bill Dornan                  M      galloway                   US      31:15   31:13   10:03 67  54.3       20       M6069    
606   1384 J. Cessna                    M      State College              US      31:16   30:38   9:52  8   56.1       18       M0110    
607   1567 Brooke Bauman                F      Moscow                     US      31:16   30:09   9:43  20  49.0       60       F2029    
608   1054 Tricia Maceno                F      Altoona                    US      31:16   29:46   9:35  47  53.8       25       F4049    
609   1170 Matt Robert                  M      State College        PA    US      31:16   31:04   10:00 21  41.8       98       M2029    
610   915  Michael Saad                 M      University Park      PA    US      31:18   30:03   9:41  19  43.2       44       M1519    
611   488  See Timer                                                              31:19           10:05                                  
612   1685 Scott Nick                   M      Erie                       US      31:19   30:45   9:54  46  46.6       66       M4049    
613   1995 Sarah Masters                F      Dumfries                   US      31:20   30:26   9:48  25  48.5       62       F2029    
614   1994 Robert Masters               M      Boalsburg                  US      31:20   30:25   9:48  53  49.6       55       M5059    
615   1241 N. VLAJIC                    M      STATE COLLEGE              US      31:20   29:24   9:28  8   58.4       16       M0110    
616   113  meagan davies                F      West Chester               US      31:21   30:10   9:43  19  49.0       33       F1519    
617   502  McCabe Beatrice              F      Chadds Ford          PA    US      31:22   30:40   9:53  52  55.1       21       F5059    
618   1240 STEPHANIE VLAJIC             F      STATE COLLEGE              US      31:26   29:31   9:30  36  50.5       44       F3039    
619   1038 Kimberley Williams           F      Sarasota             FL    US      31:29   31:07   10:01 52  54.3       23       F5059    
620   2504 Kelly Biggs                  M      State College              US      31:30   30:02   9:40  50  49.1       48       M5059    
621   2361 Lacey Gee                    F      Bellefonte                 US      31:31   30:23   9:47  30  48.6       50       F3039    
622   1005 Katherine Hainley            F      Duncansville               US      31:33   30:34   9:51  48  52.9       34       F4049    
623   834  Jeff Kerr                    F      Finleyville          PA    US      31:33   30:26   9:48  59  60.2       20       F5059    
624   2558 J. Claus                     F      STATE COLLEGE              US      31:33   31:00   9:59  9   57.8       11       F0110    
625   1255 Dana Graham                  F      Johnstown                  US      31:34   30:19   9:46  21  48.7       61       F2029    
626   1195 Brad Reininger               M      Roaring Spring       PA    US      31:34   29:34   9:31  41  46.7       55       M4049    
627   1550 Maelyn Kutruff               F      Flinton              PA    US      31:35   31:27   10:08 13  51.2       12       F1114    
628   1115 Kurt Bernier                 M      state college        PA    US      31:35   30:21   9:46  54  50.1       54       M5059    
629   671  Brad Mummert                 M      York                       US      31:35   29:49   9:36  44  47.3       59       M4049    
630   88   Michele Bloser               F      State College              US      31:37   30:11   9:43  43  51.2       31       F4049    
631   476  William Arrowsmith           M      Boalsburg            PA    US      31:38   30:40   9:53  43  45.7       65       M4049    
632   1153 ALLISON KONIGUS              F      Hunlock Creek              US      31:38   30:37   9:52  47  52.3       35       F4049    
633   917  Kari Allatt                  F      Boalsburg                  US      31:38   30:06   9:42  34  49.3       47       F3039    
634   229  Cheryl Zeljak                F      Port Matilda               US      31:38   30:06   9:42  37  49.7       48       F3039    
635   1227 Roxanne Williams             F      State College              US      31:39   31:03   10:00 30  47.6       56       F3039    
636   103  Tim Caldana                  M      Moshannon                  US      31:40   30:50   9:56  50  47.8       57       M5059    
637   1538 Gloria LeComte               F      Cresson                    US      31:40   30:29   9:49  21  48.4       63       F2029    
638   994  Cheryl Lukaschunis           F      Penfield                   US      31:41   30:20   9:46  46  52.3       32       F4049    
639   1055 Christina Helms              F      BELLEFONTE                 US      31:42   30:55   9:57  50  53.4       22       F5059    
640   940  Hannah Bohrer                F      Hollidaysburg              US      31:43   30:52   9:56  28  47.8       68       F2029    
641   1213 Bryson Erb                   M      Bethel                     US      31:44   31:02   10:00 13  45.2       30       M1114    
642   1210 See Timer                                                              31:44   31:02   10:00                                  
643   2447 Steve Savitski               M      State College              US      31:45   30:45   9:54  47  46.9       67       M4049    
644   2559 Jennifer Claus               F      STATE COLLEGE              US      31:50   31:16   10:04 40  48.5       37       F4049    
645   2414 Kate Emmick                  F      Boalsburg            PA    US      31:54   31:19   10:05 41  48.7       39       F4049    
646   1912 Lauren Sedor                 F      DuBois                     US      31:54   31:30   10:09 28  46.9       80       F2029    
647   1973 Philip Myers                 M      DuBois                     US      31:54   31:29   10:08 30  41.3       72       M3039    
648   2404 Julia Havel                  F      Canonsburg           PA    US      31:55   31:03   10:00 19  47.6       39       F1519    
649   2367 Paul Eichamer                M      Naperville           IL    US      31:55   31:03   10:00 20  41.8       97       M2029    
650   203  Todd Wilson                  M      Volant               PA    US      31:56   30:49   9:55  32  42.5       70       M3039    
651   652  Scott Loeffler               M      State College              US      31:56   30:50   9:56  25  42.1       95       M2029    
652   967  Faisal Hakami                M      State College        PA    US      31:56   31:47   10:14 20  40.8       108      M2029    
653   84   Carter Loss                  M      Mifflinburg                US      31:58   30:04   9:41  14  45.6       27       M1114    
654   1511 Maddie Detwiler              F      University Park      PA    US      31:59   31:26   10:07 21  47.0       75       F2029    
655   1513 Jaclyn Rothenberg            F      Needham                    US      31:59   31:26   10:07 21  47.0       76       F2029    
656   1512 Hannah Supplee               F      State College              US      31:59   31:26   10:07 20  47.0       77       F2029    
657   1169 Tim Hendricks                M      Selinsgrove          PA    US      31:59   31:41   10:12 62  51.2       22       M6069    
658   738  April Harris                 F      Julian                     US      31:59   30:45   9:54  30  48.0       55       F3039    
659   902  Jeff Lamb                    M      Boaslburg                  US      32:00   30:53   9:57  58  50.9       58       M5059    
660   464  Sina Sayyah Ensan            M      State College        PA    US      32:00   32:00   10:18 26  40.6       109      M2029    
661   1119 Tori Purchase                F      Erie                 PA    US      32:00   30:25   9:48  16  50.1       34       F1519    
662   1120 Patrick Michael Scarn Kelly  M      Erie                 PA    US      32:00   30:24   9:48  18  42.8       46       M1519    
663   1118 Tamara Purchase              F      Erie                 PA    US      32:00   30:24   9:48  50  54.3       19       F5059    
664   1314 Dakota Cross                 F      Arona                      US      32:01   31:11   10:03 15  49.8       40       F1519    
665   89   Kimberli Fleck               F      STATE COLLEGE              US      32:05   31:16   10:04 47  51.2       38       F4049    
666   667  A. Herd                      F      Landisburg           PA    US      32:05   31:28   10:08 12  52.4       13       F1114    
667   2211 G. Mitchell Angle            M      Bellefonte                 US      32:06   30:26   9:48  35  43.6       68       M3039    
668   1610 Sean Lauer                   M      Cross Roads                US      32:06   31:22   10:06 21  41.4       102      M2029    
669   1400 Rachael Spencer              F      State College              US      32:06   30:55   9:57  16  49.3       38       F1519    
670   1236 Sarah Reed                   F      Duncansville               US      32:07   30:41   9:53  38  48.9       54       F3039    
671   1290 Michael Domiano              M      Bellefonte                 US      32:08   30:03   9:41  37  44.6       66       M3039    
672   2516 Kate Scanlan                 F      Mountain Top         PA    US      32:09   31:29   10:08 20  46.9       79       F2029    
673   1190 Casey Quinlan                M      Venetia              PA    US      32:11   30:23   9:47  19  42.7       45       M1519    
674   2456 Joe Buffone                  M      Bellefonte                 US      32:14   31:15   10:04 33  42.0       71       M3039    
675   459  Mindy McMaster               F      Bellefonte                 US      32:14   31:27   10:08 40  48.2       40       F4049    
676   1385 Jack Yip                     M      State College              US      32:14   30:47   9:55  25  42.2       94       M2029    
677   1602 Frank Baker                  M      Alexandria                 US      32:15   30:32   9:50  57  51.0       56       M5059    
678   2476 Colin McGuire                M      State College        PA    US      32:15   31:45   10:13 22  40.9       106      M2029    
679   76   Jayson Coulter               M      State College              US      32:15   31:21   10:06 23  41.4       100      M2029    
680   105  Lindsay Boyd                 F      State College              US      32:15   31:20   10:06 22  47.1       72       F2029    
681   651  Mark Bernardyn               M      Gilberton                  US      32:19   31:50   10:15 58  49.4       60       M5059    
682   919  Laura Collins                F      Lenox                      US      32:19   29:35   9:32  38  50.8       45       F3039    
683   845  Danielle Coons               F      State College        PA    US      32:20   29:49   9:36  23  49.5       54       F2029    
684   846  Danielle Coons               F      State College        PA    US      32:20   29:50   9:37  23  49.5       55       F2029    
685   1245 Katharine Hodge              F      Rockville                  US      32:21   31:18   10:05 26  47.2       71       F2029    
686   568  Austin Dietke                M      Sidman                     US      32:21   31:24   10:07 15  42.8       51       M1519    
687   221  Gabrielle Senkow             F      Scranton             PA    US      32:22   31:36   10:11 20  46.7       81       F2029    
688   841  Sungjin Cho                  M      State College        PA    US      32:22   29:53   9:37  24  43.4       85       M2029    
689   1730 Jin Pyo An                   M      State College        PA    US      32:24   29:55   9:38  24  43.4       86       M2029    
690   804  Nick Ciatto                  M      State College        PA    US      32:24   31:44   10:13 21  40.9       105      M2029    
691   2319 E. Moll                      F      Mechanicsburg              US      32:25   30:52   9:57  9   58.1       10       F0110    
692   2238 Sarah Moll                   F      Mechanicsburg              US      32:25   30:52   9:56  16  49.4       37       F1519    
693   217  Allyson Waugh                F      Coal Township        PA    US      32:26   31:45   10:14 13  50.8       14       F1114    
694   216  Carol Waugh                  F      Coal Township        PA    US      32:26   31:45   10:14 49  51.5       41       F4049    
695   800  Phoebe Busges                F      State College              US      32:30   31:36   10:11 63  60.9       3        F6069    
696   801  Michael Busges               M      State College              US      32:30   31:37   10:11 61  50.9       21       M6069    
697   137  Kara Bergerstock             F      State College        PA    US      32:30   31:17   10:05 20  47.2       70       F2029    
698   109  Jesse Hofbauer               M      Honey Brook                US      32:31   31:08   10:01 25  41.7       99       M2029    
699   1606 Jeri-Lyn Grove               F      Felton                     US      32:31   31:45   10:13 33  46.6       57       F3039    
700   1507 Raegen Price                 F      Harrisburg                 US      32:32   31:56   10:17 19  46.2       43       F1519    
701   1679 Caitlyn spurlock             F      millington                 US      32:32   32:13   10:23 20  45.8       88       F2029    
702   1033 Christine Wenner             F      Alexandria                 US      32:34   31:43   10:13 28  46.6       84       F2029    
703   1521 Kate Lukens                  F      State College              US      32:34   31:33   10:10 16  48.3       41       F1519    
704   1522 Liam ODonnell                M      University Park            US      32:36   31:08   10:02 19  41.7       50       M1519    
705   942  Cathy Wells                  F      Yardley              PA    US      32:37   30:53   9:57  42  49.7       36       F4049    
706   941  Jeremy Wells                 M      Lebanon                    US      32:37   30:53   9:57  22  42.0       96       M2029    
707   1277 James Lavan                  M      Mountaintop                US      32:38   31:50   10:15 16  41.6       52       M1519    
708   447  Jay Karna                    M      Secane                     US      32:38   30:32   9:50  22  42.5       93       M2029    
709   2599 See Timer                                                              32:39   32:19   10:24                                  
710   1740 Dawn Bauman                  F      Moscow                     US      32:40   31:33   10:10 52  53.5       24       F5059    
711   1670 David Fleck                  M      Emmaus                     US      32:41   30:46   9:54  16  43.1       48       M1519    
712   2368 Eliza Gabel                  F      State College        PA    US      32:42   31:26   10:08 27  47.0       78       F2029    
713   2405 Breanne Decker               F      Norristown           PA    US      32:42   31:25   10:07 29  47.0       74       F2029    
714   1177 Kyler Breakey                M      Johnsonburg                US      32:43   31:21   10:06 25  41.4       101      M2029    
715   735  Madison Bressler             F      Milroy               PA    US      32:43   32:23   10:26 19  45.6       47       F1519    
716   1932 Michael Czajka               M      Phoenixville               US      32:44   31:33   10:10 27  41.2       103      M2029    
717   703  Jeffrey Hyde                 M      State College              US      32:49   32:35   10:30 65  51.1       23       M6069    
718   2349 Mary Frances Pillion         F      MECHANICSBURG              US      32:50   32:28   10:27 22  45.5       89       F2029    
719   2347 Kathy Pillion                F      MECHANICSBURG              US      32:50   32:28   10:27 55  53.8       29       F5059    
720   1640 Jennifer Maloney             F      Alexandria                 US      32:51   31:23   10:06 29  47.1       73       F2029    
721   1193 Hannah Fitzgerald            F      Mc Clure             PA    US      32:53   32:32   10:29 19  45.4       48       F1519    
722   1518 Collin Rutherford            M      State College              US      32:54   31:41   10:12 28  41.0       104      M2029    
723   1517 Stephanie Klein              F      State College              US      32:54   31:41   10:12 27  46.6       82       F2029    
724   778  Nicholas Duffner             M      State College              US      32:55   32:17   10:24 22  40.2       110      M2029    
725   791  Michele Seher                F      Mickleton                  US      32:56   32:34   10:29 34  45.5       64       F3039    
726   728  Janet Stillwell              F      Bellefonte           PA    US      32:59   32:24   10:26 58  55.9       28       F5059    
727   1260 Rachele Poveromo             F      DURYEA                     US      33:00   31:42   10:13 25  46.6       83       F2029    
728   466  Parker Quick                 M      Fleming              PA    US      33:00   30:57   9:58  13  45.3       29       M1114    
729   1258 Darlene Dunay                F      Old Forge                  US      33:00   31:43   10:13 61  59.2       4        F6069    
730   951  Shannon Burns                F      Milesburg                  US      33:01   31:53   10:16 40  47.6       42       F4049    
731   1527 Camry Steinhart              F      Coal Township              US      33:02   32:17   10:24 14  48.9       17       F1114    
732   1526 Gary Steinhart               M      Coal Township              US      33:03   32:19   10:24 46  44.3       72       M4049    
733   1676 Kim Spurlock                 F      Millington                 US      33:04   32:43   10:32 53  52.2       31       F5059    
734   1414 Steve Gardner                M      Camp Hill                  US      33:05   31:41   10:12 58  49.6       59       M5059    
735   2302 Ann Marie Daniel             F      State College        PA    US      33:06   32:09   10:21 55  54.3       26       F5059    
736   2308 Jere Northridge              M      State College        PA    US      33:06   32:48   10:34 41  42.1       74       M4049    
737   1100 Jay Geesaman                 M      Gettysburg           PA    US      33:07   32:45   10:33 20  39.6       115      M2029    
738   684  Destiny Montgomery           F      ALTOONA                    US      33:07   32:02   10:19 14  49.3       16       F1114    
739   537  Sarah Liendo                 F      Shamokin                   US      33:07   32:27   10:27 31  45.5       62       F3039    
740   239  Sophia Coscia-Kranias        F      Gettysburg           PA    US      33:08   32:46   10:33 19  45.1       51       F1519    
741   248  Ryan Dana                    M      State College              US      33:09   32:31   10:28 20  39.9       113      M2029    
742   677  Robert Bosken                F      Altoona                    US      33:11   32:14   10:23 31  45.8       58       F3039    
743   1399 Keith Spencer                M      State College              US      33:11   31:59   10:18 49  45.8       69       M4049    
744   966  X. Bruno                     M      York                 PA    US      33:14   32:28   10:27 12  44.5       31       M1114    
745   2220 kim reigle                   F      State College              US      33:14   32:43   10:32 51  51.0       32       F5059    
746   431  Wendy Houck                  F      WINFIELD                   US      33:15   32:46   10:33 59  55.9       33       F5059    
747   436  Kaitlin Allen                F      Mchenry                    US      33:16   32:29   10:28 13  49.6       19       F1114    
748   2550 Sydney Murphy                F      State College        PA    US      33:17   32:03   10:19 20  46.1       86       F2029    
749   189  Jennifer Summerville         F      Annapolis                  US      33:17   32:29   10:28 35  45.8       63       F3039    
750   1528 Heidi Steinhart              F      Coal Township              US      33:17   32:31   10:28 44  47.9       43       F4049    
751   1413 Chris Gross                  M      EASTON                     US      33:18   32:42   10:32 23  39.7       114      M2029    
752   1299 Johnny Covello               F      Jersey City                US      33:18   32:42   10:32 24  45.2       90       F2029    
753   1615 missy eberly                 F      dallastown                 US      33:20   32:35   10:30 48  49.6       44       F4049    
754   1611 Jennie Lauer                 F      Cross Roads                US      33:21   32:36   10:30 47  49.1       46       F4049    
755   2205 Kristin Mazzella             F      Havertown                  US      33:21   32:14   10:23 19  45.8       45       F1519    
756   204  Lucy Race                    F      Irwin                PA    US      33:21   32:13   10:22 18  46.0       44       F1519    
757   740  A. Grassi                    F      danville                   US      33:22   32:44   10:32 9   54.8       12       F0110    
758   739  Dante Grassi                 M      danville                   US      33:22   32:43   10:32 43  42.8       73       M4049    
759   970  Kasey Demi                   F      Hanover                    US      33:22   32:40   10:31 19  45.2       49       F1519    
760   1166 Erin Pursel                  F      Boalsburg            PA    US      33:23   32:46   10:33 37  45.7       65       F3039    
761   968  Julia Kocher                 F      University Park            US      33:23   32:41   10:32 19  45.2       50       F1519    
762   661  Thomas Gordon                M      Altoona              PA    US      33:24   31:46   10:14 29  40.9       107      M2029    
763   660  Mariah Gordon                F      Altoona              PA    US      33:24   31:46   10:14 26  46.5       85       F2029    
764   1274 Amy Peters                   F      Exeter                     US      33:25   32:21   10:25 37  46.3       61       F3039    
765   1266 H. Peters                    M      Exeter                     US      33:25   32:23   10:26 3              20       M0110    
766   2381 Wyatt Laudicina              M      Hanover                    US      33:25   32:04   10:20 18  40.5       53       M1519    
767   2382 Mark Laudicina               M      Hanover                    US      33:26   32:05   10:20 48  45.3       70       M4049    
768   104  Matthew Caldana              M      Moshannon                  US      33:26   32:37   10:30 18  39.9       54       M1519    
769   672  Katie Mummert                F      York                       US      33:27   31:43   10:13 18  46.8       42       F1519    
770   1633 Geralyn Denlinger            F      Carlisle                   US      33:29   32:20   10:25 50  51.1       27       F5059    
771   1634 Sophie Denlinger             F      Carlisle                   US      33:29   32:19   10:24 13  49.9       18       F1114    
772   1636 Doug Denlinger               M      Carlisle                   US      33:29   32:17   10:24 50  45.7       63       M5059    
773   2012 Kyle Headdings               M      Pillow                     US      33:30   33:01   10:38 29  39.4       116      M2029    
774   2218 William Reviello             M      Old Forge                  US      33:31   33:04   10:39 60  48.3       26       M6069    
775   205  Pat Romano Jr.               M      Philipsburg                US      33:32   32:16   10:23 50  45.7       62       M5059    
776   2542 Maria Reviello               F      Old Forge                  US      33:32   33:04   10:39 24  44.7       95       F2029    
777   180  Beth Calehuff                F      Pine Grove Mills     PA    US      33:32   32:19   10:24 34  45.9       60       F3039    
778   996  Shawn Grendzinski            M      Harrisburg                 US      33:33   32:39   10:31 39  41.7       74       M3039    
779   1678 Courtney Spurlock            F      millington                 US      33:34   33:13   10:42 22  44.5       98       F2029    
780   2316 Bethany Pierce               F      Springfield                US      33:34   32:52   10:35 20  44.9       92       F2029    
781   665  Timothy Leech                M      Pittsburgh                 US      33:35   32:15   10:23 37  41.6       73       M3039    
782   664  Melissa Leech                F      Pittsburgh                 US      33:36   32:16   10:23 36  46.2       59       F3039    
783   1238 Amy Pascale                  F      Wilkes Barre               US      33:37   33:04   10:39 40  45.9       47       F4049    
784   1421 Lindsay Cherry               F      New Enterprise             US      33:39   33:07   10:40 42  46.4       48       F4049    
785   1595 L. Schmale                   M      Blandon              PA    US      33:40   33:01   10:38 12  43.7       33       M1114    
786   1101 Nickolas Cummings            M      Tyrone                     US      33:41   32:25   10:26 29  40.1       111      M2029    
787   1222 Sam Amory                    M      Center Valley              US      33:44   32:15   10:23 54  47.2       61       M5059    
788   1941 Gary Shirker                 M      Ephrata              PA    US      33:45   32:33   10:29 51  45.7       64       M5059    
789   244  Chris Hornack                M      Sparrows Point       MD    US      33:46   32:16   10:24 43  43.4       71       M4049    
790   986  Jennifer Nelson              F      Aspers                     US      33:52   33:34   10:48 38  44.7       71       F3039    
791   989  T. Nelson                    M      Aspers                     US      33:52   33:34   10:49 2              26       M0110    
792   429  Dawn Harvatine               F      Sykesville                 US      33:55   33:19   10:44 57  53.7       35       F5059    
793   60   John Knepley                 M      Boalsburg                  US      33:57   32:38   10:30 72  54.9       3        M7099    
794   2384 Scott Webster                M      Centre Hall          PA    US      33:57   33:22   10:45 45  42.6       77       M4049    
795   1502 Abby Watkins                 F      Broad Top                  US      33:59   33:03   10:39 24  44.7       94       F2029    
796   1551 J. Kutruff                   M      Flinton              PA    US      33:59   33:51   10:54 10  45.9       28       M0110    
797   1501 Ron Brown                    M      Broad Top                  US      33:59   33:02   10:38 24  39.3       117      M2029    
798   670  Lauren Mummert               F      York                       US      34:00   32:16   10:23 18  46.0       46       F1519    
799   1078 Emily Salter                 F      State College        PA    US      34:01   33:02   10:38 21  44.7       93       F2029    
800   1534 Lakshmi Hirpara              F      State College              US      34:01   32:51   10:35 20  45.0       91       F2029    
801   1161 Christa Calabro              F      State College        PA    US      34:02   33:15   10:43 38  45.2       68       F3039    
802   1516 Jacob Corey                  M      Harvey’s lake      PA    US      34:03   33:05   10:39 21  39.2       118      M2029    
803   803  Jacob Sechrist               M      Shrewsbury                 US      34:03   32:30   10:28 22  39.9       112      M2029    
804   1182 Kathryn Pase                 F      Centre Hall          PA    US      34:03   33:41   10:51 13  47.8       22       F1114    
805   1176 B. Hudson                    M      Port Deposit         MD    US      34:04   33:05   10:39 10  47.0       22       M0110    
806   1175 E. Hudson                    M      Port Deposit         MD    US      34:04   33:07   10:40 10  46.9       24       M0110    
807   663  Erin Newman                  F      Chesterbrook               US      34:06   32:47   10:33 36  45.4       66       F3039    
808   61   Mark Modaffare               M      Bellefonte                 US      34:06   32:49   10:34 63  49.9       24       M6069    
809   662  Jared Newman                 M      Chesterbrook               US      34:06   32:46   10:33 36  40.7       75       M3039    
810   53   L. Tomko                     M      Danville                   US      34:07   33:05   10:39 9   49.2       23       M0110    
811   469  Karen Miller                 F      Port Matilda         PA    US      34:08   32:04   10:20 54  53.8       25       F5059    
812   465  Melissa Quick                F      Fleming              PA    US      34:08   32:04   10:20 25  46.0       87       F2029    
813   912  See Timer                                                              34:09   32:35   10:30                                  
814   911  Mary Jo Miller               F      Bellefonte                 US      34:09   32:35   10:30 40  46.5       45       F4049    
815   485  Georgette Maiale             F      Ambler               PA    US      34:09   32:34   10:29 53  52.5       30       F5059    
816   220  George Glogowski             M      West Pittston              US      34:10   33:05   10:39 51  44.9       66       M5059    
817   503  Ed Brezovec                  M      State College        PA    US      34:16   33:45   10:52 55  45.4       67       M5059    
818   627  N. Staub                     M      Gettysburg                 US      34:16   32:46   10:33 9   49.7       21       M0110    
819   506  Bernadette Rist              F      State College        PA    US      34:16   33:46   10:52 55  51.7       37       F5059    
820   225  Jennifer Ryan                F      Red Hill                   US      34:17   33:49   10:53 29  43.7       101      F2029    
821   1673 Kari Baughman                F      Port Matilda         PA    US      34:18   33:11   10:41 21  44.5       97       F2029    
822   1961 Larry Trubilla               M      Allentown                  US      34:19   33:11   10:41 43  42.2       75       M4049    
823   2507 Grace DeRosa                 F      State College        PA    US      34:19   33:05   10:39 21  44.6       96       F2029    
824   18   C. Stauffer                  M      Boalsburg                  US      34:19   33:36   10:49 5   63.8       27       M0110    
825   13   Bethanie Stauffer            F      Boalsburg                  US      34:19   33:37   10:49 32  44.0       72       F3039    
826   1309 Jodi Woleslagle              F      Duboistown                 US      34:23   33:45   10:52 37  44.3       73       F3039    
827   1310 Amy Pregent                  F      S Williamsport             US      34:23   33:45   10:52 44  46.2       52       F4049    
828   1632 Elizabeth Gobin              F      Carlisle                   US      34:23   33:13   10:42 14  47.5       20       F1114    
829   777  Suzanne Lefever              F      Lititz                     US      34:24   33:32   10:48 47  47.7       50       F4049    
830   1631 Bryan Gobin                  M      Carlisle                   US      34:24   33:13   10:42 49  44.1       76       M4049    
831   579  Jim Krick                    M      Sinking Spring             US      34:24   33:35   10:49 39  40.5       79       M3039    
832   2386 Jess Guyer                   F      Huntingdon                 US      34:24   33:18   10:43 41  45.8       49       F4049    
833   1956 Debbie Freedman              F      Warminster                 US      34:28   34:02   10:58 63  56.6       5        F6069    
834   420  A. Himes                     F      Irwin                      US      34:32   33:03   10:39 6   60.9       13       F0110    
835   418  Kevin Himes                  M      Irwin                      US      34:32   33:02   10:38 37  40.6       76       M3039    
836   583  Tate Swatsworth              F      Osceola Mills        PA    US      34:34   34:04   10:58 13  47.3       23       F1114    
837   1071 Megan Hughes                 F      Gibsonia                   US      34:34   33:47   10:53 21  43.7       100      F2029    
838   2430 Kara Wells                   F      Lebanon                    US      34:36   33:43   10:51 16  45.2       53       F1519    
839   702  Steve Hesse                  M      Lincoln University   PA    US      34:37   33:00   10:38 60  48.4       25       M6069    
840   453  Jan Gaspich                  F      Palmyra                    US      34:37   33:01   10:38 54  52.3       34       F5059    
841   1156 Ethan Fong                   M      State College              US      34:37   32:50   10:34 13  42.7       32       M1114    
842   1557 Christopher Maines           M      Lewistown                  US      34:38   33:17   10:43 32  39.3       78       M3039    
843   1558 Lauren Garver                F      Lewistown                  US      34:38   33:18   10:43 30  44.3       69       F3039    
844   26   Hana Miller                  F      State College              US      34:42   34:29   11:06 26  42.8       106      F2029    
845   658  Matthew Fleck                M      duncansville               US      34:42   33:58   10:56 29  38.3       119      M2029    
846   659  Luke Diehl                   M      Claysburg                  US      34:42   33:58   10:56 27  38.2       120      M2029    
847   1237 Rick Heath                   M      Saxton                     US      34:44   33:18   10:43 60  47.9       27       M6069    
848   657  Jenna Diehl                  F      Claysburg                  US      34:46   34:02   10:57 25  43.4       102      F2029    
849   521  D. McGinnis                  M      Huntingdon                 US      34:48   33:12   10:42 9   49.0       25       M0110    
850   232  Shelley Strouse              F      Howard                     US      34:49   33:43   10:51 41  45.2       51       F4049    
851   178  Ben Grimm                    M      Burke                VA    US      34:53   33:44   10:52 18  38.5       55       M1519    
852   2328 Catie Baker                  F      marysville           PA    US      34:53   31:56   10:17 13  50.5       15       F1114    
853   2307 Chloe Feidt                  F      Harrisburg           PA    US      34:53   33:30   10:47 15  46.3       52       F1519    
854   675  Emily Berryman               F      Pittsburgh                 US      34:56   33:44   10:52 21  43.8       99       F2029    
855   2415 Anthony Stem                 M      University Park      PA    US      34:58   34:41   11:10 22  37.4       124      M2029    
856   2422 Hannah Somerville            F      State College        PA    US      34:58   34:40   11:10 22  42.6       108      F2029    
857   1954 Linda Brannon                F      Stroudsburg                US      35:00   34:30   11:06 57  51.8       42       F5059    
858   1168 Susan Trainor                F      PA Furnace                 US      35:00   33:35   10:49 56  52.7       36       F5059    
859   2032 Beth Parfitt                 F      State College              US      35:01   33:12   10:42 37  45.1       67       F3039    
860   2034 Justin Pritchard             M      State College              US      35:02   33:14   10:42 35  39.9       77       M3039    
861   2281 Chad Williams                M      Easton                     US      35:03   34:47   11:12 43  40.2       87       M4049    
862   2471 Kevin Sexworth               M      Glenside                   US      35:03   34:26   11:05 46  41.6       82       M4049    
863   2470 Matt Arble                   M      State College        ND    US      35:03   34:25   11:05 22  37.7       121      M2029    
864   2035 E. Pritchard                 F      State College              US      35:03   33:15   10:43 1              14       F0110    
865   1620 Kayla Imhoff                 F      Bellefonte                 US      35:05   33:22   10:45 30  44.3       70       F3039    
866   1913 Mark Suchanec                M      Warrington                 US      35:07   34:37   11:09 65  48.1       30       M6069    
867   1943 Emily Germann                F      State College              US      35:11   34:23   11:04 16  44.4       54       F1519    
868   628  Timothy Staub                M      Gettysburg                 US      35:12   33:41   10:51 38  40.1       80       M3039    
869   547  Mallory Dorman               F      Dauphin                    US      35:13   35:01   11:16 33  42.3       77       F3039    
870   1629 Shaun Steckley               M      Selinsgrove          PA    US      35:14   34:35   11:08 40  39.7       84       M4049    
871   656  Keith Martin                 M      Coal Township              US      35:17   34:13   11:01 60  46.7       29       M6069    
872   718  Jennifer Shaud               F      Mountain top               US      35:17   34:13   11:01 47  46.8       54       F4049    
873   1283 Steven Zimmerman             M      Howard                     US      35:19   34:42   11:11 46  41.3       86       M4049    
874   549  Denise Primak                F      Mifflintown                US      35:19   34:08   10:59 48  47.4       53       F4049    
875   969  David McGarvey               M      Duncansville         PA    US      35:19   34:19   11:03 52  43.7       69       M5059    
876   2288 Paul Decker                  M      Martinsburg                US      35:20   34:14   11:01 42  40.6       81       M4049    
877   2290 B. Decker                    M      Martinsburg                US      35:21   34:15   11:02 7   53.4       29       M0110    
878   928  Ellie Gusitsch               F      Bethel                     US      35:21   34:46   11:12 14  45.4       24       F1114    
879   926  B. Gusitsch                  F      Bethel                     US      35:21   34:48   11:12 11  48.6       25       F1114    
880   716  Heather Paterno              F      Hershey                    US      35:21   35:13   11:21 45  44.6       61       F4049    
881   1563 Lana Plummer                 F      McClure                    US      35:22   33:37   10:50 14  47.0       21       F1114    
882   1664 Caitlyn Grisnik              F      Petersburg                 US      35:23   34:02   10:58 28  43.4       103      F2029    
883   1223 Amy Amory                    F      Center Valley              US      35:23   33:55   10:55 54  50.9       38       F5059    
884   1666 Erica LaMantia               F      SEWARD                     US      35:23   34:03   10:58 29  43.4       104      F2029    
885   1012 Brenda Kephart               F      State college              US      35:23   34:09   11:00 55  51.1       40       F5059    
886   1543 Hugh Mose                    M      State College        PA    US      35:23   33:38   10:50 69  51.4       28       M6069    
887   2283 L. Erle                      M      Philadelphia               US      35:24   34:53   11:14 10  44.5       31       M0110    
888   1076 L. McNelis                   F      Bellwood                   US      35:24   33:25   10:46 10  52.0       15       F0110    
889   2552 Casey McAllister             F      West Chester               US      35:24   35:02   11:17 19  42.2       57       F1519    
890   2566 Tara Wahn                    F      University Park            US      35:25   35:04   11:17 19  42.1       58       F1519    
891   2282 Eric Erle                    M      Philadelphia               US      35:28   34:59   11:16 41  39.4       89       M4049    
892   2329 Michele Henry                F      Port Matilda         PA    US      35:34   34:38   11:09 53  49.3       44       F5059    
893   78   Ava Bronstein                F      State College              US      35:34   34:29   11:06 20  42.8       107      F2029    
894   2249 james Baker                  M      marysville           PA    US      35:35   32:40   10:31 51  45.5       65       M5059    
895   257  Ralene Kreiser               F      pa furnace           PA    US      35:35   34:39   11:09 54  49.8       45       F5059    
896   207  Charity Packard              F      Painted Post               US      35:36   34:27   11:06 37  43.4       75       F3039    
897   208  David Packard                M      Painted Post               US      35:37   34:28   11:06 40  39.8       83       M4049    
898   1520 Abigail Hopkins              F      State College              US      35:39   34:38   11:09 44  45.0       55       F4049    
899   1938 Amanda Hulburt               F      Bellefonte                 US      35:39   35:08   11:19 33  42.1       79       F3039    
900   2501 Nate greene                  M      Bellefonte                 US      35:40   34:10   11:00 43  41.0       78       M4049    
901   1937 Kevin Hulburt                M      Bellefonte                 US      35:40   35:08   11:19 40  39.0       91       M4049    
902   1306 See Timer                                                              35:40   34:20   11:03                                  
903   2310 A. Canova                    M      State College        PA    US      35:41   34:46   11:12 11  42.9       34       M1114    
904   561  Evlynn Hofbauer              F      Honey Brook          PA    US      35:42   35:15   11:21 21  41.9       115      F2029    
905   1160 Jennifer Zahuranec           F      Port Matilda         PA    US      35:44   34:58   11:16 44  44.6       57       F4049    
906   2439 Allison Derr                 F      Bellwood                   US      35:51   35:14   11:21 26  41.9       114      F2029    
907   2440 JoZane Cardamone             F      Bellwood                   US      35:51   35:14   11:21 56  50.2       48       F5059    
908   2309 Derek Canova                 M      State College        PA    US      35:52   34:57   11:15 48  41.6       88       M4049    
909   482  Jeannie Moriarta             F      State College        PA    US      35:54   34:07   10:59 50  48.4       39       F5059    
910   2001 Gretchen Inman               F      York                       US      35:55   35:37   11:28 48  45.4       64       F4049    
911   2000 Kelly Inman                  M      York                       US      35:55   35:37   11:28 50  41.4       75       M5059    
912   773  Lara Glembock                F      State College        PA    US      35:56   34:57   11:15 49  46.8       56       F4049    
913   240  Sydney Trimmer               F      ASPERS                     US      35:57   34:22   11:04 21  43.0       105      F2029    
914   580  B. Krick                     M      Sinking Spring             US      35:57   35:24   11:24 10  43.9       35       M0110    
915   1173 B. Lenar                     M      Havertown                  US      35:59   32:11   10:22 5   66.6       19       M0110    
916   2270 See Timer                                                              35:59   34:27   11:06                                  
917   2358 Maria Pacifico               F      Broomall             PA    US      36:00   34:32   11:07 19  42.8       55       F1519    
918   1949 Kevin Garbacik               M      Fogelsville                US      36:00   34:13   11:01 54  44.5       68       M5059    
919   1594 Donald Schmale               M      Blandon                    US      36:01   35:22   11:23 39  38.5       81       M3039    
920   2269 See Timer                                                              36:02   34:28   11:06                                  
921   2267 See Timer                                                              36:03   34:30   11:06                                  
922   1674 Cori Blair                   F      Bellefonte                 US      36:04   34:11   11:00 38  43.9       74       F3039    
923   790  Bill Troutman                M      Pottstown                  US      36:04   35:41   11:30 67  47.5       33       M6069    
924   2391 Kiara Noland                 F      State College        PA    US      36:04   34:57   11:15 23  42.3       110      F2029    
925   2390 Danielle Roan                F      Bellefonte           PA    US      36:04   34:57   11:15 34  42.4       76       F3039    
926   1532 Sydney Haykel                F      Westlake Village           US      36:05   35:38   11:29 19  41.4       62       F1519    
927   1677 Scott Blair                  M      Bellefonte                 US      36:06   34:12   11:01 43  40.9       79       M4049    
928   99   Tonya Jackson                F      York                       US      36:06   34:13   11:01 50  48.3       41       F5059    
929   100  Anthony Schuck               M      York                       US      36:07   34:13   11:01 49  42.8       80       M4049    
930   1924 Jan Lawson                   F      Kennett Square             US      36:07   34:32   11:07 53  49.5       43       F5059    
931   765  Jamie Parsons                F      Blairs mills               US      36:08   35:25   11:24 39  42.6       83       F3039    
932   840  Jared Adam                   M      Blandon                    US      36:09   34:35   11:08 22  37.5       122      M2029    
933   2585 Kraig Freeman                M      Aspers               PA    US      36:09   34:35   11:08 21  37.5       123      M2029    
934   766  Kolyan Parsons               M      Blairs mills               US      36:10   35:25   11:24 16  37.4       57       M1519    
935   2431 Autumn Rumpf                 F      Lebanon                    US      36:14   35:23   11:24 23  41.7       118      F2029    
936   945  Mike Houser                  M      Yardley              PA    US      36:15   34:32   11:07 54  44.1       70       M5059    
937   2253 George Sowers                M      Fleetwood                  US      36:16   35:35   11:28 48  40.8       93       M4049    
938   1651 Thomas Mulherin              M      Port Matilda               US      36:19   34:48   11:12 61  46.3       31       M6069    
939   599  Andrea Brackbill             F      Centre Hall                US      36:19   35:15   11:21 27  41.9       116      F2029    
940   2378 Pamela Kowalski              F      Altoona                    US      36:22   35:08   11:19 46  45.1       60       F4049    
941   2376 Christina Kowalski           F      Altoona                    US      36:23   35:09   11:19 21  42.0       112      F2029    
942   2223 Abby O'Connell               F      State College              US      36:23   34:57   11:15 20  42.3       109      F2029    
943   2426 Megan Mackey                 F      State College        PA    US      36:23   34:56   11:15 19  42.3       56       F1519    
944   905  Colleen Schlarp              F      Mechanicsburg              US      36:24   34:50   11:13 56  50.8       46       F5059    
945   1042 Amanda Egry                  F      walnutport                 US      36:24   35:44   11:30 21  41.3       121      F2029    
946   1040 Todd Egry                    M      Walnutport                 US      36:24   35:43   11:30 54  42.6       76       M5059    
947   1510 Anna Vernick                 F      North Chili          NY    US      36:25   36:02   11:36 19  41.0       66       F1519    
948   1102 Christopher Sosnowski        M      State College              US      36:25   35:47   11:32 20  36.3       128      M2029    
949   1048 Laura Egan                   F      Boalsburg                  US      36:26   35:09   11:19 27  42.0       113      F2029    
950   696  Lindsey Alleman              F      Harrisburg                 US      36:28   35:02   11:17 30  42.2       78       F3039    
951   415  S. Stilianou                 F      State College              US      36:33   35:14   11:21 9   50.9       17       F0110    
952   255  T. Hanson                    M      Shavertown           PA    US      36:33   35:38   11:28 7   51.4       36       M0110    
953   1052 Belinda Filer                F      Altoona                    US      36:34   35:28   11:25 48  45.6       62       F4049    
954   793  T. Gilbert                   M      Fair Haven                 US      36:35   34:39   11:09 10  44.8       30       M0110    
955   794  Gregg Gilbert                M      Fair Haven                 US      36:36   34:39   11:09 45  41.0       85       M4049    
956   1154 Marsha Hanson                F      Shavertown                 US      36:37   35:42   11:30 39  42.3       86       F3039    
957   39   Gloria Gladd                 F      State College              US      36:38   35:53   11:33 63  53.6       6        F6069    
958   399  Sara Morris                  F      State College              US      36:38   35:21   11:23 31  41.8       82       F3039    
959   2582 See Timer                                                              36:39   35:17   11:22                                  
960   2049 W. Martin                    M      Boalsburg            PA    US      36:39   34:58   11:16 12  41.3       35       M1114    
961   107  Dean Boyd                    M      Annville                   US      36:40   36:14   11:40 56  42.6       79       M5059    
962   2047 Alison Martin                F      Boalsburg                  US      36:40   35:00   11:16 42  43.9       58       F4049    
963   1624 Neal Falcone                 M      Nazareth                   US      36:40   35:06   11:18 43  39.9       90       M4049    
964   2048 J. Martin                    M      Boalsburg            PA    US      36:41   35:01   11:17 10  44.4       32       M0110    
965   1415 Jordan Crabtree              F      State College              US      36:41   35:33   11:27 18  41.7       61       F1519    
966   1983 Jonathan Foulds              M      Harrisburg           PA    US      36:42   35:48   11:32 53  42.2       77       M5059    
967   1984 Virginia Murphy              F      Harrisburg           PA    US      36:42   35:48   11:32 48  45.2       65       F4049    
968   15   Bill Hackenberg              M      Howard               PA    US      36:43   35:07   11:18 54  43.3       73       M5059    
969   1206 Kaitlyn Hammerschmidt        F      State College              US      36:44   35:16   11:21 19  41.9       59       F1519    
970   2434 Philip Koenig                M      Mechanicsville             US      36:44   35:24   11:24 54  43.0       74       M5059    
971   2435 Ariel Koenig                 F      Mechanicsville             US      36:44   35:25   11:24 21  41.7       120      F2029    
972   2436 Zak Koenig                   M      State College        PA    US      36:44   35:25   11:24 22  36.7       125      M2029    
973   231  Colleen Rogers               F      Howard                     US      36:46   35:40   11:29 30  41.4       84       F3039    
974   1089 Colleen Marron               F      Brookfield                 US      36:47   35:56   11:34 21  41.1       122      F2029    
975   1090 Carolyn Marron               F      Brookfield                 US      36:47   35:57   11:35 22  41.1       123      F2029    
976   1612 Kelsey Lauer                 F      Cross Roads                US      36:47   36:03   11:37 17  41.6       67       F1519    
977   227  Zachary Delia                M      Brookfield                 US      36:47   35:56   11:34 20  36.1       129      M2029    
978   2578 Andrew Ahearn                M      State College              US      36:48   35:26   11:24 27  36.6       126      M2029    
979   1389 Emily Cunningham             F      Linden                     US      36:49   34:58   11:16 26  42.2       111      F2029    
980   1155 Jim Fong                     M      State College              US      36:49   35:02   11:17 53  43.1       72       M5059    
981   1386 Theresa Miller               F      Linden                     US      36:49   35:00   11:16 52  48.2       47       F5059    
982   1387 Mark Cunningham              M      LINDEN                     US      36:50   34:59   11:16 51  42.5       71       M5059    
983   971  Kelly Whitaker               F      Duncansville         PA    US      36:50   35:49   11:32 42  42.9       66       F4049    
984   2528 Jennifer Evans               F      Allentown                  US      36:50   35:16   11:21 38  42.6       80       F3039    
985   1207 Maddy Lysek                  F      State College              US      36:51   35:23   11:24 20  41.7       119      F2029    
986   786  Christine Ruffin             F      State College              US      36:51   35:15   11:21 21  41.9       117      F2029    
987   228  James Segrest                M      Bensalem                   US      36:51   36:19   11:42 41  38.0       97       M4049    
988   654  Isaak Snyder                 M      Millheim                   US      36:51   35:33   11:27 17  36.8       58       M1519    
989   2418 K. Holliday                  M      North Huntingdon           US      36:53   35:56   11:34 10  43.2       38       M0110    
990   2417 Meghan Holliday              F      North Huntingdon           US      36:53   35:56   11:34 38  41.8       88       F3039    
991   2424 K. Holliday                  M      North Huntingdon           US      36:53   35:56   11:34 11  41.5       38       M1114    
992   2333 Willard Phillips             M      Rehoboth Beach             US      36:53   35:04   11:17 69  49.3       32       M6069    
993   413  TJ Morris                    M      State College              US      36:56   35:38   11:28 33  36.9       84       M3039    
994   414  A. Morris                    F      State College              US      36:57   35:38   11:29 2              19       F0110    
995   1032 James Wenner                 M      Alexandria                 US      36:58   36:07   11:38 56  42.8       78       M5059    
996   2284 Rachel Williams              F      Easton                     US      36:59   36:43   11:50 45  42.8       72       F4049    
997   1105 G. Pontzer                   M      Bellefonte                 US      36:59   35:05   11:18 4              33       M0110    
998   1103 Terri Rudy                   F      Bellefonte                 US      36:59   35:05   11:18 42  43.8       59       F4049    
999   1701 Abbey Scekeres               F      Univeristy Park            US      36:59   35:18   11:22 19  41.8       60       F1519    
1000  1707 John Mylant                  M      University Park            US      36:59   35:18   11:22 19  36.8       56       M1519    
1001  1104 A. Pontzer                   F      Bellefonte                 US      37:00   35:05   11:18 1              16       F0110    
1002  1000 Eric Deithorn                M      Bellefonte                 US      37:03   35:26   11:25 38  38.1       82       M3039    
1003  2373 Maddie Brown                 F      Lewisburg                  US      37:04   35:42   11:30 19  41.4       63       F1519    
1004  729  Linda DeAngelis              F      Hastings                   US      37:06   35:37   11:28 57  50.2       49       F5059    
1005  725  Erica kopera                 F      Hastings                   US      37:06   35:36   11:28 46  44.5       63       F4049    
1006  745  Kim Gilger                   F      Lewisburg                  US      37:08   35:45   11:31 52  47.2       50       F5059    
1007  1560 K. Plummer                   F      McClure                    US      37:09   35:25   11:24 9   50.6       18       F0110    
1008  1561 Andrew Plummer               M      McClure                    US      37:09   35:25   11:24 46  40.4       92       M4049    
1009  22   Jeff Harrington              M      WESTBROOKVILLE             US      37:10   36:21   11:42 59  43.6       80       M5059    
1010  238  Ken Logan                    M      Hershey                    US      37:11   35:37   11:28 38  38.0       83       M3039    
1011  67   Nathan Fisher                M      Bellefonte           PA    US      37:11   35:44   11:30 14  38.3       36       M1114    
1012  2325 Stuart McDonald              M      Collegeville         PA    US      37:11   35:43   11:30 34  37.0       85       M3039    
1013  66   Terri Fisher                 F      Bellefonte                 US      37:12   35:44   11:30 35  41.6       87       F3039    
1014  2523 Carol Poblete                F      Fairfax                    US      37:13   37:00   11:55 33  40.0       100      F3039    
1015  1626 Lauren Dempsey               F      Rye                        US      37:14   36:57   11:54 21  40.0       128      F2029    
1016  1379 M. Neff                      M      Mechanicsburg              US      37:14   35:53   11:33 12  40.2       37       M1114    
1017  683  Robert Montgomery            M      ALTOONA                    US      37:14   36:10   11:39 37  37.1       89       M3039    
1018  1508 Savannah Staab               F      Pittsburgh                 US      37:15   36:39   11:48 19  40.3       69       F1519    
1019  1627 Jenner Stunkard              M      New Fairfield              US      37:15   36:58   11:54 21  35.1       131      M2029    
1020  775  Susan Neff                   F      Mechanicsburg              US      37:15   35:55   11:34 53  47.6       51       F5059    
1021  2401 C. Soltis                    F      State College              US      37:16   36:24   11:43 11  46.4       27       F1114    
1022  913  Tayla Miller                 F      State College              US      37:17   35:44   11:31 15  43.4       64       F1519    
1023  914  Alyssa Nastase               F      Bellefonte                 US      37:18   35:45   11:31 18  41.5       65       F1519    
1024  2210 Sharyn Angle                 F      Bellefonte                 US      37:19   35:40   11:29 34  41.6       85       F3039    
1025  909  Charlie Fuller               M      State College              US      37:23   36:48   11:51 41  37.5       98       M4049    
1026  910  A. Fuller                    M      State College              US      37:23   36:48   11:51 8   46.7       41       M0110    
1027  11   Sierra Struble               F      aaronsburg                 US      37:27   36:06   11:38 36  41.3       91       F3039    
1028  1955 Ed Freedman                  M      Warminster                 US      37:31   37:07   11:57 62  43.7       34       M6069    
1029  2020 Terese Groth                 F      Carlilse                   US      37:32   36:02   11:36 53  47.4       52       F5059    
1030  529  Scott Bartholomew            M      Lock Haven                 US      37:33   35:56   11:34 39  37.9       88       M3039    
1031  2462 Felicia Morrice              F      Canandaigua                US      37:33   36:49   11:51 56  48.0       55       F5059    
1032  2547 See Timer                                                              37:34   35:52   11:33                                  
1033  577  Shue Huang                   F      State College              US      37:35   37:23   12:02 30  39.5       105      F3039    
1034  1653 Jett Carstetter              M      Vienna                     US      37:35   36:53   11:52 14  37.1       40       M1114    
1035  1654 M. Carstetter                F      Vienna                     US      37:35   36:53   11:53 11  45.8       28       F1114    
1036  1174 Laurie Hudson                F      Port Deposit         MD    US      37:38   36:39   11:48 47  43.7       69       F4049    
1037  1942 Tyler Germann                M      State College              US      37:39   36:49   11:51 13  38.1       39       M1114    
1038  1082 Emily Mandel                 F      Hollidaysburg              US      37:39   35:17   11:22 38  42.6       81       F3039    
1039  1084 F. Mandel                    M      Hollidaysburg              US      37:40   35:16   11:21 5   60.8       34       M0110    
1040  2546 W. Douty                     M      Bellefonte                 US      37:40   35:58   11:35 1              39       M0110    
1041  2545 Megan Douty                  F      Bellefonte                 US      37:41   35:59   11:35 30  41.0       89       F3039    
1042  1278 Jonathan McVerry             M      Lemont                     US      37:41   35:51   11:33 37  37.4       87       M3039    
1043  736  Bryce Stormfeltz             M      Sinking Spring             US      37:42   36:13   11:40 28  35.8       130      M2029    
1044  737  Tara Chrzanowski             F      BELLEFONTE                 US      37:42   36:13   11:40 34  41.0       93       F3039    
1045  2204 Jennifer Robinson            F      State College              US      37:42   36:30   11:45 32  40.5       95       F3039    
1046  901  Anne Granite                 F      State College              US      37:44   36:38   11:48 30  40.3       96       F3039    
1047  676  Michael Miller               M      Bellefonte                 US      37:44   36:12   11:39 43  38.7       95       M4049    
1048  1652 Abby Carstetter              F      Vienna                     US      37:45   37:02   11:56 37  40.4       101      F3039    
1049  2046 Sarah Beckman                F      State College              US      37:45   36:55   11:53 38  40.7       98       F3039    
1050  2543 Zsuzsanna Reimherr           F      State College              US      37:45   36:55   11:53 34  40.2       99       F3039    
1051  1650 Scott Carstetter             M      Vienna                     US      37:45   37:02   11:56 38  36.5       92       M3039    
1052  1688 Juliet Brown                 F      Yardley                    US      37:46   36:41   11:49 49  44.6       70       F4049    
1053  2286 Aubrey Fleming               F      Saylorsburg                US      37:46   36:08   11:38 21  40.9       126      F2029    
1054  2330 LouAnn Fehr                  F      Nazareth                   US      37:46   36:08   11:38 42  42.5       67       F4049    
1055  944  Karen Houser                 F      Yardley              PA    US      37:46   36:04   11:37 53  47.4       53       F5059    
1056  943  E. Wells                     F      Yardley              PA    US      37:46   36:05   11:37 12  45.7       26       F1114    
1057  805  Julia Bingaman               F      State College        PA    US      37:49   37:07   11:57 21  39.8       129      F2029    
1058  1609 Timothy Lauer                M      Red Lion                   US      37:50   37:00   11:55 56  41.8       82       M5059    
1059  839  Jessica McAllister           F      State College              US      37:51   36:04   11:37 32  41.0       90       F3039    
1060  2584 Sarah Rafacz                 F      State College              US      37:51   36:05   11:37 25  40.9       125      F2029    
1061  1393 Adam Hanlon                  M      West Hartford        CT    US      37:51   35:56   11:34 17  36.5       59       M1519    
1062  1991 B. Hughes                    M      Kensington           MD    US      37:51   35:47   11:31 4              37       M0110    
1063  1990 John Hughes                  M      Kensington           MD    US      37:51   35:44   11:31 38  37.8       86       M3039    
1064  1307 Bridget Allison              F      Westford                   US      37:52   36:03   11:36 21  41.0       124      F2029    
1065  147  Jen Emigh                    F      State College              US      37:55   37:23   12:02 38  40.2       106      F3039    
1066  148  B. Bean                      M      State College              US      37:55   37:23   12:02 6   52.7       44       M0110    
1067  433  Elaine Allen                 F      Mchenry                    US      37:56   36:40   11:49 50  45.0       54       F5059    
1068  129  Abigail Thom                 F      Boalsburg                  US      37:58   36:27   11:44 19  40.5       68       F1519    
1069  1200 C. Williams                  M      Bellefonte           PA    US      37:59   37:31   12:05 8   45.8       45       M0110    
1070  1199 Nichole Mendinsky            F      Bellefonte           PA    US      37:59   37:31   12:05 34  39.5       108      F3039    
1071  2033 Mark Parfitt                 M      State College              US      38:01   36:13   11:40 40  37.9       96       M4049    
1072  533  Beth Chirico                 F      Mount Joy            PA    US      38:03   36:55   11:53 57  48.4       56       F5059    
1073  668  C. Herd                      F      Landisburg                 US      38:03   37:23   12:02 10  46.5       21       F0110    
1074  666  Thomas Herd                  M      Landisburg                 US      38:06   37:24   12:03 43  37.4       100      M4049    
1075  473  Stacey Frey                  F      Sparta               NJ    US      38:10   37:44   12:09 43  41.0       79       F4049    
1076  249  Blake Pronesti               M      Sparta               NJ    US      38:10   37:44   12:09 14  36.3       41       M1114    
1077  2587 Inhyuk Kim                   M      State College        PA    US      38:11   35:46   11:31 23  36.3       127      M2029    
1078  836  Yelin Park                   F      State College        PA    US      38:11   38:04   12:16 23  38.8       143      F2029    
1079  198  Jim Stone                    M      Hazleton                   US      38:12   36:35   11:47 53  41.3       81       M5059    
1080  497  Sally Arnold                 F      Osceola Mills        PA    US      38:12   37:59   12:14 58  47.7       60       F5059    
1081  197  Corinne Stone                F      Hazleton                   US      38:13   36:36   11:47 47  43.7       68       F4049    
1082  674  Xavier Maslowski             M      Everett                    US      38:13   37:01   11:55 21  35.1       132      M2029    
1083  1006 Kevin Bell                   M      Altoona                    US      38:15   37:16   12:00 32  35.1       93       M3039    
1084  130  Paige Kerstetter             F      Bellefonte                 US      38:16   36:46   11:50 20  40.2       127      F2029    
1085  80   Brett Traino                 M      Bellefonte                 US      38:18   36:27   11:44 37  36.8       90       M3039    
1086  112  Alysia Handel                F      Portage                    US      38:19   36:27   11:44 39  41.4       94       F3039    
1087  955  Theresa Engle                F      Bellwood                   US      38:19   36:42   11:49 42  41.8       71       F4049    
1088  621  L. Petrich                   M      State College              US      38:19   36:09   11:39 8   47.5       40       M0110    
1089  1183 Eileen Christman             F      State College              US      38:20   36:53   11:53 60  50.2       7        F6069    
1090  620  Britta Petrich               F      State College              US      38:20   36:10   11:39 39  41.7       92       F3039    
1091  956  Jennifer Finochio            F      Altoona                    US      38:20   36:44   11:50 43  42.1       73       F4049    
1092  2318 Michael Frantz               M      University Park            US      38:21   38:21   12:21 19  33.9       60       M1519    
1093  2355 E. Embser                    F      State College              US      38:21   38:06   12:16 9   47.1       26       F0110    
1094  31   Traci Richardson             F      STATE COLLEGE              US      38:21   38:06   12:16 40  39.8       82       F4049    
1095  2235 Courtney Karmelita           F      Bellefonte                 US      38:21   36:50   11:52 32  40.1       97       F3039    
1096  2233 Nathan Karmelita             M      Bellefonte                 US      38:21   36:50   11:52 33  35.7       91       M3039    
1097  1097 Steven Zakszewski            M      UNIVERSITY PARK            US      38:21   37:47   12:10 21  34.4       135      M2029    
1098  2317 Scott Hodes                  M      UNIVERSITY PARK            US      38:22   37:47   12:10 22  34.4       136      M2029    
1099  2236 E. Karmelita                 M      Bellefonte                 US      38:22   36:50   11:52 7   49.7       42       M0110    
1100  1977 Michael Sneff                M      State College              US      38:22   37:57   12:13 20  34.2       138      M2029    
1101  705  Mike Poole                   M      State college              US      38:23   37:06   11:57 50  39.8       83       M5059    
1102  548  Evan Truckley                M      Schwenksville        PA    US      38:23   37:57   12:13 21  34.2       137      M2029    
1103  707  N. Poole                     F      State college              US      38:24   37:06   11:57 9   48.3       20       F0110    
1104  1248 R. Lucy                      F      State College              US      38:28   37:35   12:06 9   47.7       22       F0110    
1105  1249 Elizabeth Yoder              F      State College              US      38:29   37:34   12:06 50  44.0       59       F5059    
1106  764  Keith Leader                 M      Altoona                    US      38:29   37:52   12:12 31  34.5       94       M3039    
1107  763  Danielle Raichle             F      Altoona                    US      38:29   37:52   12:11 28  39.0       139      F2029    
1108  692  Michelle Salopek             F      Altoona                    US      38:30   37:00   11:55 41  41.2       75       F4049    
1109  1247 Michael Lucy                 M      State College              US      38:31   37:37   12:07 44  37.5       101      M4049    
1110  1083 Justin Mandel                M      Hollidaysburg              US      38:33   36:08   11:38 40  38.0       94       M4049    
1111  477  Rebecca Lechner              F      Duncansville         PA    US      38:35   37:02   11:56 53  46.1       57       F5059    
1112  235  Joel Sheriko                 M      UNIVERSITY PARK            US      38:35   38:01   12:15 21  34.2       140      M2029    
1113  64   Jena Hutchinson              F      McMurray                   US      38:35   37:39   12:07 37  39.8       110      F3039    
1114  391  B. Ziegler                   M      Schwenksville              US      38:36   37:12   11:59 10  41.8       43       M0110    
1115  1714 Dori Ziegler                 F      Schwenksville              US      38:36   37:13   11:59 44  41.9       76       F4049    
1116  1635 Robert Boyles                M      Altoona                    US      38:40   36:54   11:53 41  37.4       99       M4049    
1117  1699 John Dunn                    M      Warrington                 US      38:40   37:42   12:08 50  39.1       84       M5059    
1118  2532 Jaclyn Flick                 F      Altoona                    US      38:41   36:55   11:53 40  41.1       74       F4049    
1119  1204 S. Rusinko                   F      McMurray                   US      38:41   37:46   12:10 7   51.1       23       F0110    
1120  65   S. Hutchinson                F      McMurray                   US      38:42   37:47   12:10 8   49.1       24       F0110    
1121  106  Amber Boyd                   F      Annville                   US      38:42   38:15   12:19 16  39.9       70       F1519    
1122  1202 Matthew Rusinko              M      McMurray                   US      38:43   37:45   12:09 42  36.8       104      M4049    
1123  1205 H. Rusinko                   F      McMurray                   US      38:44   37:47   12:10 5   55.8       25       F0110    
1124  1203 Marisa Rusinko               F      McMurray                   US      38:44   37:49   12:11 41  40.3       80       F4049    
1125  184  Arroyo Blake                 F      Tyrone                     US      38:46   37:25   12:03 25  39.5       133      F2029    
1126  1045 Vincent Gray                 M      Tyrone                     US      38:46   37:25   12:03 29  34.7       133      M2029    
1127  1426 Laryssa Shaffer              F      Jersey shore               US      38:46   37:50   12:11 28  39.0       137      F2029    
1128  494  William Jones                M      State College        PA    US      38:46   37:07   11:57 70  47.1       4        M7099    
1129  585  Megan Biega                  F      Boalsburg                  US      38:48   37:37   12:07 30  39.3       109      F3039    
1130  62   Erinn Hutchinson             F      Philadelphia               US      38:49   37:52   12:12 43  40.8       81       F4049    
1131  584  Bethany Judy                 F      Boalsburg                  US      38:50   37:39   12:07 32  39.3       111      F3039    
1132  2306 Eliza Feidt                  F      Harrisburg           PA    US      38:53   37:29   12:04 34  39.6       107      F3039    
1133  1047 Jaeson Koszarsky             M      Boalsburg            PA    US      38:56   37:40   12:08 47  38.3       102      M4049    
1134  1046 Fiona Koszarsky              F      Boalsburg            PA    US      38:59   37:40   12:08 37  39.7       112      F3039    
1135  136  Jessica Satterthwaite        F      State College              US      38:59   37:36   12:07 20  39.3       134      F2029    
1136  135  Andrea Merida                F      Houston              TX    US      38:59   37:36   12:07 22  39.3       135      F2029    
1137  2428 Curtis Wells                 M      Lebanon                    US      39:04   37:32   12:05 20  34.6       134      M2029    
1138  1188 Court Quinlan                M      Venetia              PA    US      39:04   37:16   12:00 62  43.6       35       M6069    
1139  1265 See Timer                                                              39:06   38:36   12:26                                  
1140  995  Whitly Breakey               F      Johnsonburg                US      39:08   37:47   12:10 28  39.1       136      F2029    
1141  498  William Lane                 M      Vienna               VA    US      39:10   38:28   12:23 65  43.3       37       M6069    
1142  2579 Chelsea Lenhart              F      Bellefonte                 US      39:12   37:50   12:11 26  39.0       138      F2029    
1143  2518 Becca McAdams                F      Bear                       US      39:14   37:52   12:12 26  39.0       140      F2029    
1144  2499 Dawn Comunale                F      Bangor                     US      39:15   39:00   12:34 68  52.6       9        F6069    
1145  2577 Alexis DiDomenico            F      State College              US      39:17   37:55   12:12 26  38.9       141      F2029    
1146  1957 Maggie Lynch                 F      Spring Mills         PA    US      39:19   37:12   11:59 23  39.7       130      F2029    
1147  1958 Allison Wagner               F      Charlottesville      VA    US      39:19   37:12   11:59 23  39.7       131      F2029    
1148  2495 Casey Peck                   F      Lewisburg                  US      39:20   37:19   12:01 34  39.7       104      F3039    
1149  631  James Taylor                 M      State College              US      39:21   38:06   12:16 52  39.3       85       M5059    
1150  1989 Dana Hughes                  F      Kensington           MD    US      39:22   37:13   11:59 38  40.3       102      F3039    
1151  1051 A. Johnston                  M      Danville                   US      39:23   38:41   12:27 7   47.3       48       M0110    
1152  1050 Nicholas Johnston            M      Danville                   US      39:23   38:41   12:27 36  34.5       98       M3039    
1153  1992 Dennis McDowell              M      Bellefonte           PA    US      39:27   37:18   12:01 69  46.3       36       M6069    
1154  1041 Michele Egry                 F      Walnutport                 US      39:28   38:46   12:29 51  43.1       63       F5059    
1155  1959 Marcie Assetta               F      Saint Marys          PA    US      39:30   37:22   12:02 56  47.3       58       F5059    
1156  678  Mary Meder                   F      Avalon                     US      39:31   38:58   12:33 56  45.4       66       F5059    
1157  2586 Kristy Arndt                 F      Grasonville          MD    US      39:35   38:28   12:23 38  39.0       114      F3039    
1158  2598 Kerrie Gilmore               F      Easton                     US      39:36   38:30   12:24 39  39.2       115      F3039    
1159  1068 Liza Kunz                    F      Blairs Mills         PA    US      39:36   38:52   12:31 35  38.3       118      F3039    
1160  132  Marilyn Bonham               F      State College              US      39:36   38:41   12:27 24  38.2       146      F2029    
1161  1392 Kevin Hanlon                 M      West Hartford              US      39:37   37:43   12:09 43  37.1       103      M4049    
1162  1391 Elizabeth Hanlon             F      West Hartford              US      39:37   37:43   12:09 44  41.3       78       F4049    
1163  2438 Rachael Cofer                F      University Park            US      39:37   38:57   12:32 20  37.9       148      F2029    
1164  2472 Susan Schildknegt            M      State College              US      39:38   38:25   12:22 52  39.0       86       M5059    
1165  720  Aaron Farnsworth             M      Elysburg                   US      39:39   37:59   12:14 29  34.2       139      M2029    
1166  719  BRITTANY FARNSWORTH          F      ELYSBURG                   US      39:39   38:00   12:14 29  38.9       142      F2029    
1167  224  Kirsten Mears                F      Red Hill                   US      39:41   39:14   12:38 29  37.6       150      F2029    
1168  931  Charlene McSparron           F      Sayre                PA    US      39:42   39:09   12:36 43  39.5       83       F4049    
1169  108  Joan Boyd                    F      Annville                   US      39:42   39:17   12:39 58  46.1       69       F5059    
1170  171  Robyn Bechtel                F      Martinsburg                US      39:43   38:02   12:15 30  38.8       113      F3039    
1171  512  Eileen Miner                 F      Scranton             PA    US      39:57   39:48   12:49 44  39.2       85       F4049    
1172  990  Sandi Immel-Boyd             F      Anchorage                  US      39:58   38:14   12:19 66  52.3       8        F6069    
1173  245  Elizabeth Cummings           F      Tyrone                     US      40:01   38:45   12:29 29  38.1       147      F2029    
1174  58   Grace Billy                  F      Boalsburg                  US      40:02   38:26   12:22 21  38.4       144      F2029    
1175  980  Ashley Powers                F      Port Matilda               US      40:04   38:50   12:30 31  38.0       117      F3039    
1176  458  Rebecca Folk                 F      Altoona                    US      40:04   38:50   12:30 50  42.5       64       F5059    
1177  526  Alexandra McNamara           F      Wayne                      US      40:06   39:28   12:43 23  37.4       156      F2029    
1178  1271 Paula McGonigal              F      KYLERTOWN                  US      40:06   39:22   12:41 39  38.3       120      F3039    
1179  536  Stephanie Graboski           F      State College              US      40:06   39:23   12:41 31  37.5       121      F3039    
1180  1036 Melissa Renn                 F      Lewisburg                  US      40:07   38:36   12:26 36  38.6       116      F3039    
1181  1034 Jeffrey Renn                 M      Lewisburg                  US      40:07   38:37   12:26 39  35.3       97       M3039    
1182  1167 Jan Ulbrecht                 M      PA Furnace                 US      40:08   38:42   12:28 64  42.7       38       M6069    
1183  1074 Michael McNelis              M      Bellwood                   US      40:08   38:09   12:17 37  35.2       95       M3039    
1184  1622 Andrew Falcone               M      Nazareth             PA    US      40:08   38:33   12:25 18  33.7       61       M1519    
1185  426  Nancy Nadig                  F      Lititz                     US      40:10   38:38   12:26 58  46.9       61       F5059    
1186  1225 C. Baldwin                   M      State college              US      40:11   39:10   12:37 10  39.7       50       M0110    
1187  102  Emily Romano                 F      Tyrone                     US      40:11   38:40   12:27 22  38.2       145      F2029    
1188  214  Ronda Munro                  F      Lock Haven                 US      40:11   37:13   11:59 48  43.4       77       F4049    
1189  392  T. Ziegler                   M      Schwenksville              US      40:11   38:47   12:29 10  40.1       49       M0110    
1190  1025 Kendell Munro                F      Lock Haven                 US      40:11   37:12   11:59 22  39.7       132      F2029    
1191  1026 Nicole Smith                 F      Lock Haven                 US      40:12   37:14   11:59 33  39.7       103      F3039    
1192  1713 Brian Ziegler                M      Schwenksville              US      40:15   38:51   12:31 46  36.9       105      M4049    
1193  451  Lisa Janssen                 F      Hershey                    US      40:19   38:43   12:28 50  42.7       62       F5059    
1194  1416 Cindy Gardner                F      Camp Hill                  US      40:21   38:55   12:32 58  46.5       65       F5059    
1195  1226 L. Baldwin                   F      State college              US      40:21   39:21   12:40 7   49.0       27       F0110    
1196  611  Jacob Galley                 M      Derwood                    US      40:24   39:01   12:34 32  33.5       99       M3039    
1197  566  N. Gupta                     M      Tabernacle                 US      40:24   38:20   12:21 6   51.3       46       M0110    
1198  1224 Amy Baldwin                  F      State college              US      40:25   39:25   12:41 33  37.5       122      F3039    
1199  610  Andy Rupert                  M      State College              US      40:26   39:06   12:36 33  33.6       100      M3039    
1200  2014 Tim Reza                     M      Pittsburgh                 US      40:28   39:28   12:42 52  38.0       88       M5059    
1201  2013 Leslie Shively               F      BELLEFONTE                 US      40:29   39:28   12:43 47  40.5       84       F4049    
1202  565  S. Gupta                     M      Tabernacle                 US      40:29   38:25   12:22 8   44.7       47       M0110    
1203  564  Mohil Gupta                  M      New York                   US      40:29   38:25   12:22 34  34.4       96       M3039    
1204  416  Alexandra Stoudnour          F      SAXTON                     US      40:30   39:02   12:34 27  37.8       149      F2029    
1205  1926 Jack Mitchell                M      Chester springs            US      40:31   38:56   12:32 55  39.4       87       M5059    
1206  1927 Danielle Martocci            F      Chester springs            US      40:40   39:04   12:35 55  44.7       67       F5059    
1207  1275 Patrick Peters               M      Exeter                     US      40:41   39:37   12:45 47  36.4       106      M4049    
1208  422  E. Peters                    F      Exeter                     US      40:41   39:46   12:48 7   48.5       29       F0110    
1209  2303 Marnie Salisbury             F      Great Falls          PA    US      40:54   39:15   12:38 53  43.5       68       F5059    
1210  802  Katherine Burke              F      Blacksburg                 US      40:54   39:26   12:42 23  37.4       155      F2029    
1211  1729 Mary Burke                   F      state college              US      40:55   39:27   12:42 19  37.4       71       F1519    
1212  1217 Allison Sica                 F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      40:55   39:50   12:50 33  37.2       125      F3039    
1213  2493 Dana Wilcox                  F      State College              US      40:57   38:56   12:32 35  38.2       119      F3039    
1214  1219 M. Sica                      M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      41:00   39:56   12:51 7   45.8       52       M0110    
1215  1220 D. Sica                      M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      41:02   39:57   12:52 5   53.7       53       M0110    
1216  438  Ben Weiler                   M      Bedford                    US      41:03   40:16   12:58 13  34.9       43       M1114    
1217  1216 Paolo Sica                   M      Mechanicsburg              US      41:04   39:59   12:52 39  34.1       101      M3039    
1218  1218 A. Sica                      M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      41:04   40:00   12:53 8   43.0       54       M0110    
1219  1293 Megan Robert                 F      State College              US      41:06   39:20   12:40 23  37.5       153      F2029    
1220  598  Courtney Laninger            F      Lemont                     US      41:07   39:20   12:40 25  37.5       154      F2029    
1221  2364 Ellen Gailey                 F      Ambler               PA    US      41:09   39:42   12:47 53  43.0       70       F5059    
1222  400  See Timer                                                              41:10   38:31   12:24                                  
1223  782  a. shearer                   M      Port Royal                 US      41:10   40:57   13:11 9   39.8       55       M0110    
1224  781  courtney shearer             F      Port Royal                 US      41:10   40:58   13:11 32  36.1       132      F3039    
1225  2521 Ronald Quinn                 M      State College              US      41:11   41:05   13:14 61  39.2       40       M6069    
1226  389  Katrina D'Anca               F      State College        PA    US      41:12   39:42   12:47 52  42.5       71       F5059    
1227  754  Kevin Newman                 M      Hughesville                US      41:13   39:52   12:50 29  32.6       142      M2029    
1228  648  Kate Hughes                  F      Huntingdon                 US      41:16   39:41   12:47 22  37.2       157      F2029    
1229  1276 Kelly Dotts                  F      Fallentimber               US      41:17   40:09   12:56                                  
1230  2228 Dayna Baldwin                F      State College              US      41:18   40:59   13:12 18  36.2       74       F1519    
1231  2227 Diane Baldwin                F      State College              US      41:19   40:59   13:12 50  40.3       72       F5059    
1232  2398 E. Fry                       F      State College              US      41:23   39:39   12:46 8   46.8       28       F0110    
1233  2432 Kelly Fry                    F      State College              US      41:24   39:40   12:46 39  38.0       123      F3039    
1234  491  Phillip Pipta                M      Pleasant Gap         PA    US      41:26   39:43   12:47 59  39.9       89       M5059    
1235  117  G. Ammerman                  F      Bellefonte                 US      41:27   39:48   12:49 7   48.5       30       F0110    
1236  116  Kylee Ammerman               F      Bellefonte                 US      41:28   39:49   12:49 38  37.7       124      F3039    
1237  2446 Mike Surovec                 M      Bellefonte                 US      41:28   40:27   13:02 33  32.5       103      M3039    
1238  515  Michael Rice                 M      Hummelstown                US      41:34   40:15   12:58 32  32.5       102      M3039    
1239  514  Heather Cramer               F      Hummelstown                US      41:35   40:16   12:58 28  36.7       159      F2029    
1240  1158 Helen Cohenour               F      Huntingdon                 US      41:36   40:02   12:53 48  40.4       86       F4049    
1241  744  Erin Mills                   F      Huntingdon                 US      41:38   40:03   12:54 22  36.9       158      F2029    
1242  1394 Grace Hanlon                 F      West Hartford              US      41:39   39:44   12:48 19  37.2       72       F1519    
1243  1396 Hannah Yandoh                F      Winthrop                   US      41:39   39:44   12:48 18  37.3       73       F1519    
1244  435  Madeline Allen               F      Mchenry                    US      41:44   40:56   13:11 13  39.4       30       F1114    
1245  2445 D. Brueggert                 M      TYRONE                     US      41:45   39:51   12:50 12  36.2       42       M1114    
1246  2557 Stephen Elliott              M      Alexandria                 US      41:47   39:32   12:44 24  32.8       141      M2029    
1247  98   Heather Bird                 F      Bellefonte                 US      41:49   39:55   12:51 37  37.5       126      F3039    
1248  2444 Brittnee Mendez              F      Tyrone                     US      41:49   39:55   12:51 35  37.2       127      F3039    
1249  1925 Nigel Lawson                 M      Kennett Square             US      42:03   40:27   13:02 63  40.5       39       M6069    
1250  1680 Josh Rosefsky                M      Bellefonte                 US      42:06   40:41   13:06 25  31.9       143      M2029    
1251  1681 Gary Sowash                  M      Snowshoe                   US      42:07   40:41   13:06 29  32.0       144      M2029    
1252  2346 Melanie Gordon               F      Centre Hall                US      42:08   40:43   13:07 33  36.3       131      F3039    
1253  1981 Kristin Bielski              F      Conshohocken         PA    US      42:09   41:05   13:14 38  36.6       133      F3039    
1254  1049 KJ Grendzinski               F      Harrisburg                 US      42:10   40:41   13:06 38  36.9       130      F3039    
1255  974  Julia Prokopik               F      State College        PA    US      42:13   39:16   12:39 21  37.6       151      F2029    
1256  700  Emily Freda                  F      State College              US      42:13   39:16   12:39 20  37.6       152      F2029    
1257  398  B. Sekel                     F      Chambersburg               US      42:14   40:26   13:01 8   45.9       33       F0110    
1258  1593 Eve McConnell                F      Bedford                    US      42:15   41:07   13:14 33  36.0       134      F3039    
1259  669  Carrie Tropasso              F      Lebanon                    US      42:16   40:26   13:01 40  37.5       87       F4049    
1260  397  John Sekel                   M      Chambersburg               US      42:16   40:28   13:02 43  34.6       107      M4049    
1261  396  Stefanie DePugh              F      Lititz                     US      42:17   40:30   13:02 43  38.2       88       F4049    
1262  394  Tammy Miller Kegerreis       F      Chambersburg               US      42:17   40:30   13:03 43  38.2       89       F4049    
1263  395  K. Kegerreis                 F      Chambersburg               US      42:17   40:30   13:02 7   47.6       34       F0110    
1264  558  O. Jones                     F      Springfield          VA    US      42:17   40:17   12:58 8   46.1       31       F0110    
1265  1697 Reid Smith                   M      Smock                      US      42:18   40:28   13:02 58  38.8       90       M5059    
1266  2572 A. Barabas                   F      Port Matilda               US      42:19   40:53   13:10 8   45.4       35       F0110    
1267  223  A. Conlon                    F      Altoona                    US      42:20   40:20   12:59 8   46.0       32       F0110    
1268  542  Lindsay Faust                F      Boalsburg            PA    US      42:21   41:02   13:13 28  36.0       163      F2029    
1269  1395 Nora Hanlon                  F      West Hartford              US      42:22   40:27   13:01 14  39.0       29       F1114    
1270  528  Kelsey Karli                 F      Lancaster                  US      42:22   40:29   13:02 31  36.5       129      F3039    
1271  1691 Rebecca Burns                F      Mechanicsburg              US      42:23   40:34   13:04 27  36.4       160      F2029    
1272  177  Sam Grimm                    M      Burke                VA    US      42:23   41:18   13:18 19  31.4       62       M1519    
1273  2568 Amy Barabas                  F      Port Matilda               US      42:25   40:58   13:12 41  37.2       90       F4049    
1274  1075 Kristen McNelis              F      Bellwood                   US      42:26   40:27   13:02 37  37.0       128      F3039    
1275  2003 Skylar Kulchinsky            F      University Park            US      42:40   41:03   13:13 20  36.0       164      F2029    
1276  2006 Abby Zebula                  F      University Park            US      42:40   41:03   13:13 20  36.0       165      F2029    
1277  1289 R. Rudy                      M      Duncannon                  US      42:44   41:54   13:30 9   38.9       63       M0110    
1278  581  A. Krick                     F      Sinking Spring             US      42:44   41:55   13:30 7   46.0       38       F0110    
1279  1011 Mark Feldman                 M      Bellefonte                 US      42:49   41:05   13:14 50  35.9       91       M5059    
1280  1649 R. Cardillo                  M      Kingston                   US      42:49   39:41   12:47 7   46.1       51       M0110    
1281  201  O. Novosel                   M      State College        PA    US      42:49   41:26   13:20 5   51.7       59       M0110    
1282  1287 AMBER Rudy                   F      DUNCANNON                  US      42:50   42:00   13:32 39  35.9       137      F3039    
1283  578  Sally Krick                  F      Sinking Spring             US      42:50   42:00   13:31 38  35.8       138      F3039    
1284  432  Marcie Rockey                F      Boalsburg                  US      42:54   41:09   13:15 48  39.3       91       F4049    
1285  1952 Jeffrey Garbacik             M      Fogelsville                US      42:54   41:29   13:21 22  31.3       146      M2029    
1286  1428 Kylie Dunmire                F      University Park      PA    US      42:55   41:30   13:22 21  35.6       168      F2029    
1287  1935 G. Kapusta                   M      Hermitage                  US      42:56   41:52   13:29 10  37.1       62       M0110    
1288  1324 Erin Swope                   F      York Springs               US      42:56   42:04   13:33 29  35.1       171      F2029    
1289  1325 H. Swope                     F      York Springs               US      42:57   42:05   13:33 1              40       F0110    
1290  144  Kendall Roth                 F      Port Matilda         PA    US      42:57   41:18   13:18 25  35.8       167      F2029    
1291  202  Alanna Novosel               F      State College        PA    US      42:59   41:33   13:23 32  35.6       136      F3039    
1292  623  See Timer                                                              43:03   41:38   13:24                                  
1293  1936 G. Kapusta                   F      Hermitage                  US      43:05   42:02   13:32 8   44.2       39       F0110    
1294  1933 Jason Kapusta                M      Hermitage                  US      43:10   42:08   13:34 41  32.8       109      M4049    
1295  1934 Molly Kapusta                F      Hermitage                  US      43:10   42:07   13:34 37  35.5       140      F3039    
1296  732  Sarah Koch                   F      Brighton                   US      43:12   41:39   13:25 23  35.5       169      F2029    
1297  143  Jim Roth                     M      Port Matilda         PA    US      43:13   41:34   13:23 52  36.0       92       M5059    
1298  1671 R. Fleck                     F      Emmaus                     US      43:19   41:24   13:20 12  39.8       31       F1114    
1299  1657 Michael Fleck                M      Emmaus                     US      43:20   41:25   13:20 18  31.4       63       M1519    
1300  1272 Angel Shonk                  F      Lititz                     US      43:23   41:25   13:20 46  38.3       92       F4049    
1301  1273 Mike Stumbers                M      Bellefonte                 US      43:23   41:25   13:20 49  35.3       108      M4049    
1302  72   C. Gianantonio               M      McKees Rocks               US      43:24   42:27   13:40 7   43.1       64       M0110    
1303  200  D. Smith                     F      Port Matilda               US      43:24   41:17   13:18 8   45.0       36       F0110    
1304  199  Becky Smith                  F      Port Matilda               US      43:24   41:18   13:18 36  36.1       135      F3039    
1305  126  I. Oravis                    F      Bellefonte                 US      43:25   41:19   13:18 6   48.7       37       F0110    
1306  123  C. Giornesto                 M      Bellefonte                 US      43:25   41:19   13:18 9   39.4       57       M0110    
1307  122  A. Giornesto                 M      Bellefonte                 US      43:26   41:19   13:18 7   44.3       58       M0110    
1308  75   Luna Severin                 F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      43:27   42:30   13:41 18  34.9       75       F1519    
1309  69   Krista Gianantonio           F      McKees Rocks               US      43:28   42:29   13:41 43  36.4       94       F4049    
1310  733  Laura Weaver                 F      Lebanon                    US      43:29   42:19   13:37 40  35.8       93       F4049    
1311  734  E. Weaver                    F      Lebanon                    US      43:30   42:19   13:37 2              41       F0110    
1312  124  Robert Oravis                M      Bellefonte                 US      43:32   41:26   13:20 39  32.9       104      M3039    
1313  1201 Jason Winters                M      Wallaceton                 US      43:33   42:49   13:47 44  32.9       110      M4049    
1314  746  Jill McKenrick               F      Tyrone                     US      43:34   42:49   13:47 40  35.4       95       F4049    
1315  1316 Harold Woodruff              M      State College        PA    US      43:35   43:05   13:52 78  46.0       5        M7099    
1316  110  Joseph Hofbauer              M      Honey Brook                US      43:40   42:17   13:37 27  30.7       147      M2029    
1317  1658 Margaret Fleck               F      University Park            US      43:40   41:46   13:27 20  35.4       170      F2029    
1318  730  ANNE MAXWELL                 F      YORK                       US      43:41   42:35   13:43 37  35.1       141      F3039    
1319  1655 Pam Fleck                    F      Emmaus                     US      43:41   41:47   13:27 53  40.9       73       F5059    
1320  434  Robert Allen                 M      Mchenry                    US      43:41   42:44   13:45 50  34.5       93       M5059    
1321  111  Kelly Ickes                  F      Barto                      US      43:41   42:18   13:37 27  34.9       173      F2029    
1322  1596 Clare Fried                  F      Easton                     US      43:41   42:06   13:33 26  35.1       172      F2029    
1323  1547 Tyler Kemp                   M      Topton                     US      43:42   40:47   13:08 20  31.8       145      M2029    
1324  1063 Jessica Wright               F      state college              US      43:43   40:42   13:06 20  36.3       161      F2029    
1325  517  Tess Fukuyama                F      State College              US      43:43   40:43   13:07 20  36.3       162      F2029    
1326  710  Sarah Paterno                F      State College              US      43:54   43:07   13:53 18  34.4       76       F1519    
1327  1292 Kayla Miller                 F      Bellefonte                 US      43:54   42:23   13:39 23  34.8       174      F2029    
1328  131  Rebecca D'Amico              F      State College        PA    US      43:55   43:31   14:01 26  33.9       177      F2029    
1329  712  Madison Flanders             F      University Park            US      44:07   43:21   13:57 19  34.1       77       F1519    
1330  1037 Alyssa Samborsky             F      Dayton               OH    US      44:17   43:00   13:51 22  34.3       176      F2029    
1331  1546 sonja stein                  F      altoona                    US      44:23   43:51   14:07 69  47.5       10       F6069    
1332  2562 Liz McCallips                F      State College              US      44:28   42:00   13:31 32  35.2       139      F3039    
1333  173  Paige Johnson                F      University Park            US      44:30   41:03   13:13 21  36.0       166      F2029    
1334  2031 Lars Troshak                 M      Mifflintown                US      44:33   42:55   13:49 13  32.7       44       M1114    
1335  2028 Tammy Huber                  F      Mifflintown                US      44:34   42:55   13:49 36  34.7       142      F3039    
1336  1181 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      44:37   44:14   14:14 45  35.5       99       F4049    
1337  535  Evan Rerecich                M      State College        PA    US      44:40   43:16   13:56 21  30.0       148      M2029    
1338  946  Bled Aliu                    M      Arlington            VA    US      44:40   43:18   13:56 22  30.0       149      M2029    
1339  2258 Jennifer Mancuso             F      Harrington                 US      44:45   44:14   14:15 44  35.2       100      F4049    
1340  1598 Diana Paterno                F      Wyndmoor                   US      44:47   43:45   14:05 56  40.4       77       F5059    
1341  983  Ed O'Brien                   M      State College        PA    US      44:54   42:03   13:32 38  32.1       106      M3039    
1342  499  Nicholas Kotch               M      State College        PA    US      45:05   41:59   13:31 39  32.4       105      M3039    
1343  500  B. Kotch                     M      State College              US      45:05   41:44   13:26 6   47.2       61       M0110    
1344  697  Linda Stanfield              F      Coal Township              US      45:07   43:32   14:01 55  40.1       76       F5059    
1345  2363 Ryen Gailey                  F      University Park            US      45:09   43:42   14:04 19  33.8       78       F1519    
1346  1698 Bernadette Dunn              F      Warrington                 US      45:12   42:23   13:39 50  39.0       74       F5059    
1347  1709 patricia nawa                F      collegeville               US      45:12   42:25   13:39 50  38.9       75       F5059    
1348  972  Kathy Young                  F      Lock haven                 US      45:16   43:36   14:02 47  36.7       96       F4049    
1349  190  S. Summerville               M      Annapolis                  US      45:17   41:26   13:21 7   44.2       60       M0110    
1350  191  J. Summerville               M      Annapolis                  US      45:17   41:11   13:16 5   52.0       56       M0110    
1351  2467 Stephanie Ciervo             F      State College              US      45:17   43:58   14:09 71  48.7       1        F7099    
1352  1623 Melissa Falcone              F      Nazareth                   US      45:24   43:52   14:08 42  35.0       97       F4049    
1353  562  Sue Mira                     F      State College              US      45:26   44:10   14:13                                  
1354  460  Emily Bloom                  F      Centre Hall                US      45:27   44:11   14:13 35  33.6       145      F3039    
1355  97   Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      45:28   43:32   14:01 36  34.2       143      F3039    
1356  2388 Steve Barnes                 M      State College              US      45:39   43:47   14:06 70  39.9       6        M7099    
1357  2343 Lito Michalopoulou           F      State College              US      45:43   42:53   13:49 29  34.4       175      F2029    
1358  74   E. Budosh                    F      Pittsburgh                 US      45:43   44:45   14:25 7   43.1       42       F0110    
1359  68   L. Hutchinson                F      McMurray                   US      45:43   44:45   14:25 6   45.0       43       F0110    
1360  73   Colleen Budosh               F      Pittsburgh                 US      45:44   44:46   14:25 46  35.4       101      F4049    
1361  1424 S. Harding                   M      Glen Mills           PA    US      45:45   44:07   14:12 8   38.9       65       M0110    
1362  1974 Greg Myers                   M      Du Bois              PA    US      45:46   45:21   14:36 24  28.6       151      M2029    
1363  1422 Laurie Harding               F      Glen Mills           PA    US      45:48   44:07   14:12 44  35.3       98       F4049    
1364  2208 Alexandria Armstrong         F      Milton                     US      45:49   44:05   14:12 30  33.5       144      F3039    
1365  2209 Skylar Peters                F      State College              US      45:49   44:05   14:12 26  33.5       178      F2029    
1366  785  Trish White                  F      Huntingdon                 US      45:51   44:33   14:21 35  33.4       146      F3039    
1367  27   Josh Jacobson                M      Harrisburg                 US      45:53   44:51   14:27 37  29.9       107      M3039    
1368  23   Joanna Nestler               F      Elizabethtown              US      45:55   44:52   14:27 34  33.1       147      F3039    
1369  1053 pamela lynn                  F      tyrone                     US      45:55   44:35   14:21 57  40.1       80       F5059    
1370  2463 Linda Brown                  F      Julian                     US      46:02   44:27   14:19 66  45.0       11       F6069    
1371  743  Matthew Prosek               M      State College              US      46:05   45:34   14:40 42  30.5       112      M4049    
1372  2229 Carolyn Donaldson            F      Bellefonte                 US      46:05   45:34   14:40 57  39.2       81       F5059    
1373  1419 See Timer                                                              46:06   45:34   14:40                                  
1374  1215 L. Stevens                   F      Flemington                 US      46:06   44:59   14:29 7   42.9       44       F0110    
1375  1214 Ryan Stevens                 M      Flemington                 US      46:07   45:00   14:29 38  30.0       108      M3039    
1376  2216 Catherine Forster            F      State College              US      46:13   44:30   14:20 60  41.6       12       F6069    
1377  2217 Lori Propst                  F      State College              US      46:13   44:30   14:20 58  40.7       78       F5059    
1378  2215 Carolyn O'Heron              F      State college              US      46:14   44:31   14:20 55  39.2       79       F5059    
1379  563  Aseem Gupta                  M      Taberncale                 US      46:18   44:14   14:15 41  31.2       111      M4049    
1380  567  L. Gupta                     M      Tabernacle                 US      46:18   44:13   14:14 5   48.5       66       M0110    
1381  1107 Bonnie VanSant               F      Bloomsburg                 US      46:27   45:07   14:31 60  41.1       14       F6069    
1382  1019 Lynn Hepfer                  F      Bellefonte           PA    US      46:38   44:57   14:28 34  33.0       148      F3039    
1383  1017 Sarah Musser                 F      Bellefonte                 US      46:38   44:58   14:29 35  33.1       149      F3039    
1384  1016 Jennifer Weaver              F      Howard               PA    US      46:56   45:16   14:34 35  32.8       150      F3039    
1385  1149 Kevin Donovan                M      Toms River                 US      47:17   45:35   14:41 54  33.4       94       M5059    
1386  1147 Donna Donovan                F      Toms River                 US      47:17   45:35   14:41 53  37.5       82       F5059    
1387  182  Mary Kay Strausser           F      Sunbury                    US      47:18   45:36   14:41 38  32.9       152      F3039    
1388  1114 J. Fithian                   M      Rumson                     US      47:20   45:23   14:37 10  34.2       67       M0110    
1389  1113 Mike Fithian                 M      Rumson                     US      47:22   45:24   14:37 39  30.0       109      M3039    
1390  591  A. Shoemaker                 F      State College              US      47:28   45:48   14:45 10  38.0       45       F0110    
1391  589  Molly Shoemaker              F      State College              US      47:28   45:49   14:45 37  32.7       153      F3039    
1392  1411 A. Souders                   F      Leola                PA    US      47:31   46:03   14:50 11  36.7       32       F1114    
1393  1410 Molly Souders                F      Lititz               PA    US      47:32   46:02   14:49 18  32.2       79       F1519    
1394  2321 J. Servant                   M      Pleasant Gap               US      47:34   46:22   14:56 11  32.2       45       M1114    
1395  590  Brian Shoemaker              M      State College              US      47:36   45:56   14:47 37  29.2       110      M3039    
1396  2322 Shanna Servant               F      Pleasant Gap               US      47:37   46:22   14:56 37  32.3       154      F3039    
1397  2043 Tanner Edwards               M      Bangor                     US      47:40   45:36   14:41 17  28.7       66       M1519    
1398  2230 Heather Goldfarb             F      LANGHORNE                  US      47:40   45:33   14:40 38  33.0       151      F3039    
1399  682  A. Shearer                   F      ALTOONA                    US      47:42   46:38   15:01 12  35.3       33       F1114    
1400  681  Jessica Montgomery           F      ALTOONA                    US      47:57   46:51   15:05 37  31.9       156      F3039    
1401  1412 Meredith Albright            F      Howard               PA    US      47:58   47:00   15:08 17  31.9       80       F1519    
1402  1401 Jason Albright               M      Howard                     US      48:01   47:04   15:09 48  30.9       114      M4049    
1403  520  Jessica Weaverling           F      Huntingdon                 US      48:03   46:29   14:58 32  31.8       155      F3039    
1404  2413 Christie Coughlin            F      Waldorf                    US      48:04   44:51   14:26 60  41.3       13       F6069    
1405  2305 Pamela Kraycik               F      State College        PA    US      48:09   46:42   15:02                                  
1406  1061 Tylor Smith                  M      Howard                     US      48:09   46:24   14:56 19  28.0       67       M1519    
1407  1060 Noah Meraglia                M      Howard                     US      48:10   46:23   14:56 13  30.3       46       M1114    
1408  525  Frank McNamara               M      Wayne                      US      48:16   45:36   14:41 54  33.4       95       M5059    
1409  19   Debbie Burton                F      Port Jervis                US      48:21   47:01   15:08 63  40.9       16       F6069    
1410  91   Trisha GATES                 F      TYRONE                     US      48:26   47:37   15:20 48  34.0       105      F4049    
1411  655  Laura Mikulak                F      Millheim                   US      48:41   47:23   15:16 36  31.4       158      F3039    
1412  2389 Gayle Barnes                 F      State College              US      48:41   46:43   15:02 68  44.0       15       F6069    
1413  2490 Amanda Nyman                 F      Howard                     US      48:46   47:54   15:25 38  31.4       161      F3039    
1414  2491 C. Nyman                     M      Howard                     US      48:46   47:54   15:26 5   44.7       69       M0110    
1415  1059 William Nearhoof             M      Howard                     US      48:48   47:02   15:09 41  29.3       113      M4049    
1416  1058 Tawnya Nearhoof              F      Howard                     US      48:50   47:05   15:10 42  32.6       102      F4049    
1417  1506 Justin Ceasar                M      State College              US      48:57   45:07   14:32 21  28.8       150      M2029    
1418  1504 Jaspreet Behl                F      Holmdel                    US      48:58   45:10   14:33 21  32.7       179      F2029    
1419  16   Keirsey Hackenberg           F      Bellefonte           PA    US      49:00   47:03   15:09 24  31.4       180      F2029    
1420  20   Sean McGuinness              M      Bellefonte           PA    US      49:00   47:04   15:09 24  27.6       152      M2029    
1421  388  Zac Brezovec                 M      State College        PA    US      49:05   44:32   14:20 18  29.2       64       M1519    
1422  691  Jack Mangene                 M      Boalsburg                  US      49:05   44:38   14:22 17  29.4       65       M1519    
1423  1604 Kristine Criswell            F      york                       US      49:06   48:17   15:33 46  32.8       107      F4049    
1424  1164 K. Newman                    M      Port Matilda               US      49:06   46:57   15:07 8   36.6       68       M0110    
1425  2298 Nicki Zimmerman              F      State College        PA    US      49:08   47:42   15:21 33  31.0       159      F3039    
1426  1163 A. Newman                    F      Port Matilda               US      49:08   46:59   15:08 10  37.0       46       F0110    
1427  2297 Jessie Zimmerman             F      State College        PA    US      49:08   47:42   15:22 34  31.1       160      F3039    
1428  2296 Patricia Zimmerman           F      State College        PA    US      49:11   47:44   15:22 59  38.4       83       F5059    
1429  95   B. Taylor                    F      Bellefonte                 US      49:14   47:09   15:11 4              47       F0110    
1430  92   Susan Taylor                 F      Bellefonte                 US      49:15   47:10   15:11 60  39.3       17       F6069    
1431  96   Erica Spicer                 F      Bellefonte           PA    US      49:16   47:11   15:12 41  32.3       104      F4049    
1432  1162 Sarah Newman                 F      Port Matilda               US      49:21   47:13   15:12 38  31.8       157      F3039    
1433  1607 Mindy Grove                  F      Felton                     US      49:21   48:34   15:38 43  31.8       108      F4049    
1434  470  Josh Newman                  M      Port Matilda         PA    US      49:21   47:14   15:12 36  28.2       111      M3039    
1435  2565 Tammy McWilliams             F      Red Lion                   US      49:24   48:34   15:38 46  32.6       109      F4049    
1436  2443 Megan Moran                  F      Tunkhannock                US      49:26   48:04   15:29 22  30.7       182      F2029    
1437  2442 Marissa Moran                F      Tunkhannock                US      49:26   48:06   15:29 20  30.7       183      F2029    
1438  1094 Amanda Vigil                 F      State College        PA    US      49:27   48:32   15:38 22  30.4       184      F2029    
1439  233  Kelsey Becker                F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      49:27   48:34   15:38 22  30.4       185      F2029    
1440  1613 Jackie Lauer                 F      Red Lion                   US      49:29   48:38   15:40 57  36.8       84       F5059    
1441  446  Shannon Price                F      Secane                     US      49:42   47:39   15:21 22  31.0       181      F2029    
1442  437  Susan Price                  F      Prospect Park              US      49:44   47:40   15:21 61  39.4       18       F6069    
1443  2593 David Saunders               M      Easton                     US      49:54   48:47   15:42 38  27.7       112      M3039    
1444  2595 Krista Saunders              F      Easton                     US      49:55   48:49   15:43 39  30.9       163      F3039    
1445  2520 Megan Oleynick               F      Yardley                    US      49:58   48:15   15:32 13  33.4       34       F1114    
1446  2327 Charley Baker                F      marysville           PA    US      50:03   47:10   15:11 17  31.8       81       F1519    
1447  2326 Kim Baker                    F      Marysville           PA    US      50:04   47:10   15:11 46  33.6       103      F4049    
1448  1021 K. Rager                     F      Port Matilda               US      50:13   48:10   15:31 6   41.8       49       F0110    
1449  2399 C. Fry                       F      State College              US      50:14   48:29   15:37 6   41.5       50       F0110    
1450  7    E. Stout                     F      State College              US      50:14   48:49   15:43 7   39.5       51       F0110    
1451  2397 Michael Fry                  M      State College              US      50:15   48:30   15:37 40  28.3       115      M4049    
1452  1023 Courteney Rager              F      Port Matilda               US      50:17   48:15   15:32 36  30.9       162      F3039    
1453  71   Phil Stout                   M      State College              US      50:18   48:54   15:45 34  27.0       113      M3039    
1454  1397 Patrick McVerry              M      West Hartford              US      50:23   48:34   15:38 73  37.4       7        M7099    
1455  4    J. Stout                     M      State College              US      50:25   48:58   15:46 4              72       M0110    
1456  14   Ashley Stout                 F      State College              US      50:25   48:59   15:46 34  30.3       164      F3039    
1457  2387 Jackson Stives               M      East Windsor               US      50:27   48:47   15:43                                  
1458  616  Kathy Stives                 F      East Windsor               US      50:30   48:52   15:44 44  31.9       111      F4049    
1459  2351 A. Counsil                   M      Mill Hall                  US      50:43   48:34   15:38 10  32.0       70       M0110    
1460  2254 natasha Sowers               F      Fleetwood                  US      50:47   50:06   16:08 36  29.7       166      F3039    
1461  258  L. Kille                     F      Doylestown           PA    US      50:50   48:08   15:30 9   37.3       48       F0110    
1462  1960 Jamey Tessitore              F      Lemont                     US      50:52   47:15   15:13 18  31.4       82       F1519    
1463  2350 C. Counsil                   M      Mill Hall                  US      50:55   48:42   15:41 10  31.9       71       M0110    
1464  2348 Heather Counsil              F      Mill Hall                  US      50:55   48:43   15:41 41  31.3       110      F4049    
1465  2352 Wendy Wagner                 F      PA Furnace                 US      50:56   48:43   15:41 50  33.9       85       F5059    
1466  259  Kristen Kille                F      Doylestown           PA    US      50:57   48:15   15:32 42  31.8       106      F4049    
1467  134  D. Cozad                     M      State College              US      51:04   51:04   16:27 2              75       M0110    
1468  2452 Lauren Cozad                 F      State College              US      51:06   51:06   16:27 29  28.9       186      F2029    
1469  121  Carrie Giornesto             F      Bellefonte                 US      51:11   48:52   15:44 43  31.7       112      F4049    
1470  999  C. Long                      M      Mifflintown                US      51:28   49:40   15:59 5   43.2       73       M0110    
1471  998  Leslie Long                  F      Mifflintown                US      51:32   49:43   16:01 38  30.2       165      F3039    
1472  194  Saclyn Shannon               F      Boalsburg                  US      51:41   50:52   16:23 17  29.5       84       F1519    
1473  2539 Victoria Peoples             F      State College              US      51:41   50:52   16:23 19  29.0       83       F1519    
1474  930  Isaac Hyman                  M      Boalsburg                  US      51:41   50:52   16:23 17  25.8       69       M1519    
1475  748  Richard Stanfield            M      Coal Township              US      51:42   47:46   15:23 56  32.3       96       M5059    
1476  2203 Shubha Kashyap               F      State College              US      51:44   50:49   16:22 41  30.0       116      F4049    
1477  689  Joy Casciotti                F      Elmira                     US      51:50   50:09   16:09 47  31.9       113      F4049    
1478  82   Hunter Loss                  M      Mifflinburg                US      51:51   49:53   16:04 17  26.3       68       M1519    
1479  1562 Stephanie Plummer            F      Mcclure                    US      51:56   50:10   16:09 47  31.9       114      F4049    
1480  1559 P. Plummer                   F      Mcclure                    US      51:56   50:10   16:09 7   38.4       52       F0110    
1481  2530 Terry Cooper                 M      State College              US      52:05   47:56   15:26 68  35.7       41       M6069    
1482  2531 Stephen Smith                M      Tempe                      US      52:05   48:00   15:27 68  35.6       42       M6069    
1483  2548 Gary Angle                   M      Mercersburg                US      52:08   50:27   16:15 68  33.9       43       M6069    
1484  963  M. Bruno                     F      York                 PA    US      52:12   51:26   16:34 10  33.8       53       F0110    
1485  29   MARY Claire Sibio            F      Dunmore                    US      52:18   51:48   16:41 65  38.1       20       F6069    
1486  449  Krista Deemer                F      Mount Wolf                 US      52:19   51:50   16:41 52  32.6       86       F5059    
1487  450  Robert Abel                  M      Mount Wolf                 US      52:19   51:51   16:42 52  28.9       98       M5059    
1488  2497 Greg Focht                   M      State College              US      52:26   52:20   16:51 53  28.9       100      M5059    
1489  1910 Mara Focht                   F      Warriors Mark              US      52:26   52:21   16:51 16  29.1       85       F1519    
1490  1971 Ava Focht                    F      Warriors Mark              US      52:27   52:21   16:51 18  28.3       86       F1519    
1491  1998 Katherine Brase              F      Cleveland                  US      52:34   51:10   16:29 27  28.9       187      F2029    
1492  1999 Chelsea Alling               F      Newark               DE    US      52:39   51:15   16:30 27  28.8       188      F2029    
1493  2036 Ryan Stanard                 M      Newark               DE    US      52:40   51:17   16:31 27  25.3       153      M2029    
1494  1617 Susan Corl                   F      Selinsgrove                US      52:45   52:16   16:50 63  36.8       22       F6069    
1495  120  Dee Blehi                    F      Bellefonte                 US      52:45   50:29   16:15 67  40.1       19       F6069    
1496  119  Mike Blehi                   M      Bellefonte.                US      52:48   50:34   16:17 67  33.5       44       M6069    
1497  125  Heather Oravis               F      Bellefonte                 US      52:49   50:31   16:16 40  30.0       115      F4049    
1498  127  P. Oravis                    M      Bellefonte                 US      52:49   50:35   16:17 2              74       M0110    
1499  55   T. Tomko                     F      Danville                   US      52:52   51:49   16:41 7   37.2       54       F0110    
1500  51   Jan Rego                     F      Glenville                  US      52:54   51:50   16:41 65  38.1       21       F6069    
1501  1406 Terry Souders                M      Trout Run            PA    US      53:08   51:38   16:38 53  29.2       97       M5059    
1502  1592 Pat Krupski                  F      State College              US      53:22   52:58   17:03 72  41.0       2        F7099    
1503  2201 Ruth Warren                  F      Spring City                US      53:37   52:21   16:51 58  34.6       88       F5059    
1504  1408 Tandy Laudenslager           F      Trout Run            PA    US      53:39   52:08   16:47 53  32.8       87       F5059    
1505  1178 Beth Trimmer                 F      York                       US      53:49   52:11   16:48 37  28.7       169      F3039    
1506  717  PJ Paterno                   M      Hershey                    US      53:50   53:47   17:19 13  26.1       47       M1114    
1507  1920 Jackie Senky                 F      Port Matilda               US      53:51   51:58   16:44 32  28.4       167      F3039    
1508  1922 J. Senky                     M      Port Matilda               US      53:51   51:59   16:44 1              76       M0110    
1509  1923 Jake Senky                   M      Port Matilda               US      53:51   51:59   16:44                                  
1510  1921 Joe Senky                    M      Port Matilda               US      53:51   51:59   16:44 35  25.5       114      M3039    
1511  408  See Timer                                                              53:52   49:11   15:50                                  
1512  539  Ji Woo Lee                   F      State College              US      53:59   52:30   16:54 22  28.1       189      F2029    
1513  538  Soonhyung Kim                M      State College        PA    US      53:59   52:30   16:54 22  24.7       154      M2029    
1514  2489 Jordan Nyman                 M      Howard                     US      54:04   53:11   17:07 36  25.1       116      M3039    
1515  179  Sarah Tucker                 F      Burke                VA    US      54:06   52:47   17:00 19  28.0       87       F1519    
1516  550  Julie Grove                  F      Pittsburgh                 US      54:08   53:06   17:06 48  30.4       118      F4049    
1517  554  Jonah Grove                  F      University Park            US      54:08   53:06   17:06 18  27.9       88       F1519    
1518  1031 Robin Moussa                 F      State College              US      54:37   52:39   16:57 21  28.0       190      F2029    
1519  2392 Erin Dreher                  F      Northampton                US      54:40   52:39   16:57 40  28.8       117      F4049    
1520  761  Farid Moussa                 M      Littlestown                US      54:43   52:46   16:59 55  29.1       101      M5059    
1521  2354 Connor Warren                M      Greenville                 US      54:44   53:23   17:11 25  24.3       155      M2029    
1522  626  Ty Smalstig                  M      Bellefonte           PA    US      54:44   52:02   16:45 33  25.2       115      M3039    
1523  2335 Mariah Matczak               F      Erie                       US      54:44   53:23   17:11 25  27.7       191      F2029    
1524  2051 John Sarangoulis             M      Reading                    US      54:45   52:05   16:46 53  29.0       99       M5059    
1525  625  Allison Smalstig             F      Bellefonte           PA    US      54:47   52:09   16:47 34  28.4       168      F3039    
1526  2271 M. Price                     M      Alexandria                 US      54:49   54:24   17:31 10  28.6       78       M0110    
1527  2273 C. Price                     M      Alexandria                 US      54:50   54:27   17:32 8   31.6       79       M0110    
1528  757  Faith Fagan                  F      Westminster                US      54:51   54:01   17:23 13  29.8       35       F1114    
1529  756  J. Fagan                     M      Westminster                US      54:52   54:00   17:23 8   31.8       77       M0110    
1530  524  Julianna Fagan               F      Westminster                US      54:53   54:03   17:24 14  29.2       36       F1114    
1531  175  Krista Grimm                 F      Burke                VA    US      54:58   53:39   17:16 49  30.5       119      F4049    
1532  523  Beth Fagan                   F      Westminster                US      55:03   54:11   17:27 38  27.7       170      F3039    
1533  755  John Fagan                   M      Westminster                US      55:03   54:11   17:27 39  25.1       117      M3039    
1534  2268 Stefani Price                F      Huntingdon           PA    US      55:06   54:39   17:36 34  27.1       171      F3039    
1535  923  Brenda Fleming               F      Sunbury                    US      55:09   53:26   17:12 60  34.7       23       F6069    
1536  698  Karen Inkrote                F      Northumberland             US      55:09   53:29   17:13 59  34.2       89       F5059    
1537  925  Robert Orr                   M      Northumberland             US      55:09   53:27   17:13 65  31.2       45       M6069    
1538  1109 Amy Jo Belko                 F      Philipsburg                US      55:16   53:42   17:17 64  36.3       24       F6069    
1539  2526 Shari Williams               F      HARLEYSVILLE               US      55:51   53:59   17:23 55  32.4       90       F5059    
1540  2524 Ryan Williams                M      HARLEYSVILLE               US      55:52   54:00   17:23 24  24.0       156      M2029    
1541  2525 Rick Williams                M      HARLEYSVILLE               US      55:54   54:04   17:25 61  29.8       46       M6069    
1542  85   Marion Sechler               F      Winfield                   US      56:00   54:03   17:24 50  30.6       91       F5059    
1543  2487 O. Schadle                   F      Milesburg                  US      56:35   55:18   17:48 3              55       F0110    
1544  2488 T. Schadle                   F      Milesburg                  US      56:37   55:21   17:49 1              56       F0110    
1545  2486 Brandon Schadle              M      Milesburg                  US      56:38   55:20   17:49 38  24.4       118      M3039    
1546  2485 Meaghan Schadle              F      Milesburg                  US      56:39   55:20   17:49 32  26.7       172      F3039    
1547  690  Paula Welch                  F      Pine City                  US      56:40   55:01   17:43 71  38.9       3        F7099    
1548  1672 Don Fleck                    M      Emmaus                     US      56:57   54:58   17:42 56  28.1       102      M5059    
1549  708  Bryan Benson                 M      Huntingdon                 US      57:41   56:04   18:03 53  26.9       103      M5059    
1550  1159 Zeke Cohenour                M      Huntingdon                 US      57:43   56:06   18:04 45  25.3       116      M4049    
1551  693  Helen Marden                 F      jersey Shore               US      57:44   56:06   18:04 54  30.8       92       F5059    
1552  1618 Dennis Corl                  M      Selinsgrove                US      58:08   57:36   18:33 67  29.4       47       M6069    
1553  30   Salvatore Sibio              M      Dunmore                    US      58:10   57:38   18:33 72  31.1       8        M7099    
1554  1972 Mary Pat Dolan               F      State College              US      58:19   56:51   18:18 65  34.7       25       F6069    
1555  35   Mary Hankins                 F      King George                US      59:14   57:12   18:25 26  25.8       192      F2029    
1556  34   Beth Hankins                 F      King George                US      59:14   57:11   18:25 53  29.9       93       F5059    
1557  2338 R. Maldonado                 M      Pleasant Gap         PA    US      1:00:24 57:29   18:30 4              80       M0110    
1558  2237 Kyla Maldonado               F      Bellefonte           PA    US      1:00:26 57:31   18:31 38  26.1       174      F3039    
1559  2360 Jennifer Ford                F      State College        PA    US      1:00:31 57:30   18:31 39  26.2       173      F3039    
1560  2359 Cory Long                    M      State College        PA    US      1:00:31 57:33   18:32 39  23.7       119      M3039    
1561  2357 Wayne Litz                   M      Bellefonte                 US      1:00:41 57:44   18:35 38  23.4       120      M3039    
1562  54   Gabriel Billy                M      Boalsburg                  US      1:01:03 1:00:23 19:26 18  21.5       70       M1519    
1563  193  Mazza Sera                   F      Boalsburg                  US      1:01:10 1:00:32 19:29 17  24.8       90       F1519    
1564  679  Suhy Tori                    F      Boalsburg                  US      1:01:10 1:00:30 19:29 17  24.8       89       F1519    
1565  187  Madison Glew                 F      Butler                     US      1:01:47 1:00:35 19:30 19  24.4       91       F1519    
1566  185  Michael Glew                 M      Butler                     US      1:01:55 1:00:43 19:33 53  24.9       104      M5059    
1567  186  Beth Glew                    F      Butler                     US      1:01:57 1:00:46 19:34 54  28.4       94       F5059    
1568  2583 Karen Doberneck              F      Lewistown                  US      1:02:16 59:32   19:10 70  35.5       4        F7099    
1569  2581 Stephen Schadler             M      State College              US      1:02:28 59:43   19:13 30  21.8       121      M3039    
1570  2480 O. Pacheco                   F      State College              US      1:03:37 1:01:00 19:38 5   34.5       57       F0110    
1571  837  Jack Rego                    M      Glenville                  US      1:03:45 1:02:36 20:09 73  29.0       9        M7099    
1572  2385 Sarka Gadlinova              F      East Windsor               US      1:03:46 1:02:06 20:00 27  23.8       193      F2029    
1573  2407 See Timer                                                              1:03:47 1:02:07 20:00                                  
1574  2409 S. Stives                    F      East Windsor               US      1:03:48 1:02:08 20:00 6   32.4       59       F0110    
1575  2483 J. Hamzah                    F      State College        PA    US      1:03:51 1:01:14 19:43 4              58       F0110    
1576  2481 Cybele Pacheco               F      State College              US      1:03:58 1:01:23 19:46 45  25.6       120      F4049    
1577  2482 Liqaa Hamzah                 F      State College        PA    US      1:04:12 1:01:35 19:50 35  24.1       176      F3039    
1578  753  Rachel Moon                  F      State College              US      1:04:49 1:03:53 20:34 35  23.3       177      F3039    
1579  45   John Balogh                  M      State College        PA    US      1:04:50 1:03:53 20:34 58  24.6       105      M5059    
1580  44   Annemarie Mountz             F      State College              US      1:04:50 1:03:54 20:34 55  27.3       95       F5059    
1581  495  Renee Kotch                  F      State College              US      1:04:53 1:01:31 19:48 37  24.3       175      F3039    


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ====== =================== ===== 
1     Matt Balogh 618 20  M      State College PA US 16:46 
2     Alex Patton 993 16  M      Tunkhannock  US     16:57 
3     Shundai Li  252 45  M      State College PA US 17:06 


Male 1-10
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Z. Langer      984  9   57      State College PA US  21:33 
2     H. Thompson    2037 9   80      Towanda PA US        22:21 
3     B. Nelson      988  8   99      Aspers  US           23:09 
4     H. Rodenbaugh  2600 9   132     Belleville PA US     23:57 
5     C. Johnson     1940 5   139     Girard  US           24:10 
6     K. Nelson      987  8   185     Aspers  US           25:00 
7     H. kerr        1029 10  222     Bellefonte  US       25:37 
8     C. Steinhart   1529 10  273     Coal Township  US    25:49 
9     A. Edler       1252 1   301     Harrisburg  US       26:19 
10    B. McNelis     1077 8   396     Bellwood  US         26:39 
11    J. Runk        603  4   293     Duncansville  US     26:44 
12    L. McGraw      588  10  348     Boalsburg PA US      27:03 
13    R. Hepfer      1018 7   466     Bellefonte PA US     28:12 
14    C. Himes       419  8   496     Irwin  US            28:36 
15    L. Troxell     2513 8   486     Lewisburg  US        29:20 
16    N. VLAJIC      1241 8   615     STATE COLLEGE  US    29:24 
17    A. Staub       629  8   581     Gettysburg  US       29:31 
18    J. Cessna      1384 8   606     State College  US    30:38 
19    B. Lenar       1173 5   915     Havertown  US        32:11 
20    H. Peters      1266 3   765     Exeter  US           32:23 
21    N. Staub       627  9   818     Gettysburg  US       32:46 
22    B. Hudson      1176 10  805     Port Deposit MD US   33:05 
23    L. Tomko       53   9   810     Danville  US         33:05 
24    E. Hudson      1175 10  806     Port Deposit MD US   33:07 
25    D. McGinnis    521  9   849     Huntingdon  US       33:12 
26    T. Nelson      989  2   791     Aspers  US           33:34 
27    C. Stauffer    18   5   824     Boalsburg  US        33:36 
28    J. Kutruff     1551 10  796     Flinton PA US        33:51 
29    B. Decker      2290 7   877     Martinsburg  US      34:15 
30    T. Gilbert     793  10  954     Fair Haven  US       34:39 
31    L. Erle        2283 10  887     Philadelphia  US     34:53 
32    J. Martin      2048 10  964     Boalsburg PA US      35:01 
33    G. Pontzer     1105 4   997     Bellefonte  US       35:05 
34    F. Mandel      1084 5   1039    Hollidaysburg  US    35:16 
35    B. Krick       580  10  914     Sinking Spring  US   35:24 
36    T. Hanson      255  7   952     Shavertown PA US     35:38 
37    B. Hughes      1991 4   1062    Kensington MD US     35:47 
38    K. Holliday    2418 10  989     North Huntingdon  US 35:56 
39    W. Douty       2546 1   1040    Bellefonte  US       35:58 
40    L. Petrich     621  8   1088    State College  US    36:09 
41    A. Fuller      910  8   1026    State College  US    36:48 
42    E. Karmelita   2236 7   1099    Bellefonte  US       36:50 
43    B. Ziegler     391  10  1114    Schwenksville  US    37:12 
44    B. Bean        148  6   1066    State College  US    37:23 
45    C. Williams    1200 8   1069    Bellefonte PA US     37:31 
46    N. Gupta       566  6   1197    Tabernacle  US       38:20 
47    S. Gupta       565  8   1202    Tabernacle  US       38:25 
48    A. Johnston    1051 7   1151    Danville  US         38:41 
49    T. Ziegler     392  10  1189    Schwenksville  US    38:47 
50    C. Baldwin     1225 10  1186    State college  US    39:10 
51    R. Cardillo    1649 7   1280    Kingston  US         39:41 
52    M. Sica        1219 7   1214    Mechanicsburg PA US  39:56 
53    D. Sica        1220 5   1215    Mechanicsburg PA US  39:57 
54    A. Sica        1218 8   1218    Mechanicsburg PA US  40:00 
55    a. shearer     782  9   1223    Port Royal  US       40:57 
56    J. Summerville 191  5   1350    Annapolis  US        41:11 
57    C. Giornesto   123  9   1306    Bellefonte  US       41:19 
58    A. Giornesto   122  7   1307    Bellefonte  US       41:19 
59    O. Novosel     201  5   1281    State College PA US  41:26 
60    S. Summerville 190  7   1349    Annapolis  US        41:26 
61    B. Kotch       500  6   1343    State College  US    41:44 
62    G. Kapusta     1935 10  1287    Hermitage  US        41:52 
63    R. Rudy        1289 9   1277    Duncannon  US        41:54 
64    C. Gianantonio 72   7   1302    McKees Rocks  US     42:27 
65    S. Harding     1424 8   1361    Glen Mills PA US     44:07 
66    L. Gupta       567  5   1380    Tabernacle  US       44:13 
67    J. Fithian     1114 10  1388    Rumson  US           45:23 
68    K. Newman      1164 8   1424    Port Matilda  US     46:57 
69    C. Nyman       2491 5   1414    Howard  US           47:54 
70    A. Counsil     2351 10  1459    Mill Hall  US        48:34 
71    C. Counsil     2350 10  1463    Mill Hall  US        48:42 
72    J. Stout       4    4   1455    State College  US    48:58 
73    C. Long        999  5   1470    Mifflintown  US      49:40 
74    P. Oravis      127  2   1498    Bellefonte  US       50:35 
75    D. Cozad       134  2   1467    State College  US    51:04 
76    J. Senky       1922 1   1508    Port Matilda  US     51:59 
77    J. Fagan       756  8   1529    Westminster  US      54:00 
78    M. Price       2271 10  1526    Alexandria  US       54:24 
79    C. Price       2273 8   1527    Alexandria  US       54:27 
80    R. Maldonado   2338 4   1557    Pleasant Gap PA US   57:29 


Female
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     S. Lintal     9    4   150     Port Matilda  US    24:13   
2     E. Mack       2312 1   256     State college  US   25:36   
3     E. Runk       604  1   297     Duncansville  US    26:45   
4     I. VLAJIC     1242 5   456     STATE COLLEGE  US   27:32   
5     K. Savitski   2449 9   407     State College  US   27:51   
6     K. Fedkin     507  9   408     State College PA US 27:51   
7     A. Helms      1056 10  431     BELLEFONTE  US      28:18   
8     R. Ford       2016 2   413     State College PA US 28:52   
9     G. Wede       2005 10  543     State College  US   29:59   
10    E. Moll       2319 9   691     Mechanicsburg  US   30:52   
11    J. Claus      2558 9   624     STATE COLLEGE  US   31:00   
12    A. Grassi     740  9   757     danville  US        32:44   
13    A. Himes      420  6   834     Irwin  US           33:03   
14    E. Pritchard  2035 1   864     State College  US   33:15   
15    L. McNelis    1076 10  888     Bellwood  US        33:25   
16    A. Pontzer    1104 1   1001    Bellefonte  US      35:05   
17    S. Stilianou  415  9   951     State College  US   35:14   
18    K. Plummer    1560 9   1007    McClure  US         35:25   
19    A. Morris     414  2   994     State College  US   35:38   
20    N. Poole      707  9   1103    State college  US   37:06   
21    C. Herd       668  10  1073    Landisburg  US      37:23   
22    R. Lucy       1248 9   1104    State College  US   37:35   
23    S. Rusinko    1204 7   1119    McMurray  US        37:46   
24    S. Hutchinson 65   8   1120    McMurray  US        37:47   
25    H. Rusinko    1205 5   1123    McMurray  US        37:47   
26    E. Embser     2355 9   1093    State College  US   38:06   
27    L. Baldwin    1226 7   1195    State college  US   39:21   
28    E. Fry        2398 8   1232    State College  US   39:39   
29    E. Peters     422  7   1208    Exeter  US          39:46   
30    G. Ammerman   117  7   1235    Bellefonte  US      39:48   
31    O. Jones      558  8   1264    Springfield VA US   40:17   
32    A. Conlon     223  8   1267    Altoona  US         40:20   
33    B. Sekel      398  8   1257    Chambersburg  US    40:26   
34    K. Kegerreis  395  7   1263    Chambersburg  US    40:30   
35    A. Barabas    2572 8   1266    Port Matilda  US    40:53   
36    D. Smith      200  8   1303    Port Matilda  US    41:17   
37    I. Oravis     126  6   1305    Bellefonte  US      41:19   
38    A. Krick      581  7   1278    Sinking Spring  US  41:55   
39    G. Kapusta    1936 8   1293    Hermitage  US       42:02   
40    H. Swope      1325 1   1289    York Springs  US    42:05   
41    E. Weaver     734  2   1311    Lebanon  US         42:19   
42    E. Budosh     74   7   1358    Pittsburgh  US      44:45   
43    L. Hutchinson 68   6   1359    McMurray  US        44:45   
44    L. Stevens    1215 7   1374    Flemington  US      44:59   
45    A. Shoemaker  591  10  1390    State College  US   45:48   
46    A. Newman     1163 10  1426    Port Matilda  US    46:59   
47    B. Taylor     95   4   1429    Bellefonte  US      47:09   
48    L. Kille      258  9   1461    Doylestown PA US    48:08   
49    K. Rager      1021 6   1448    Port Matilda  US    48:10   
50    C. Fry        2399 6   1449    State College  US   48:29   
51    E. Stout      7    7   1450    State College  US   48:49   
52    P. Plummer    1559 7   1480    Mcclure  US         50:10   
53    M. Bruno      963  10  1484    York PA US          51:26   
54    T. Tomko      55   7   1499    Danville  US        51:49   
55    O. Schadle    2487 3   1543    Milesburg  US       55:18   
56    T. Schadle    2488 1   1544    Milesburg  US       55:21   
57    O. Pacheco    2480 5   1570    State College  US   1:01:00 
58    J. Hamzah     2483 4   1575    State College PA US 1:01:14 
59    S. Stives     2409 6   1574    East Windsor  US    1:02:08 


Male 11-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Ian Savitski     2448 14  29      State College  US      19:37 
2     Caden Bell       933  13  30      Belleville PA US       19:42 
3     Max Dillaman     1603 13  43      Meadville PA US        20:56 
4     Gabe Yoder       934  14  49      Lewistown PA US        21:19 
5     Jack Scanlan     2512 14  65      Mountain Top PA US     21:55 
6     K. Prendergast   2594 12  89      Reedsville PA US       22:43 
7     E. Barabas       2569 12  106     Port Matilda  US       23:03 
8     M. Ksenich       468  12  101     New Milford PA US      23:14 
9     J. Kille         261  12  173     Doylestown PA US       23:24 
10    J. McIntyre      2529 11  148     Scranton  US           24:20 
11    Eli Cherry       1423 14  237     New Enterprise  US     25:40 
12    C. Kendig        1390 11  270     Storrs Mansfield CT US 25:43 
13    Keith Brown      1690 13  234     Yardley  US            25:48 
14    Zachary Cessna   1382 13  271     State College  US      25:54 
15    T. Rokita        2345 11  235     Bellefonte  US         25:57 
16    Alton Smargiassi 571  13  255     Bloomsburg  US         26:00 
17    C. Kuster        2287 12  287     Roaring Spring  US     26:17 
18    B. Aurentz       769  12  327     Lebanon  US            26:18 
19    L. Cessna        1383 11  359     State College  US      27:22 
20    S. Grove         552  12  373     Pittsburgh  US         27:50 
21    Braden Price     430  14  410     CHALFONT  US           28:08 
22    I. Poole         706  11  455     State college  US      28:09 
23    I. Barabas       2570 11  435     Port Matilda  US       28:47 
24    Mitchell Peoples 2337 13  500     State College  US      29:08 
25    I. Hall          1625 11  462     Middleburg  US         29:27 
26    T. Rudy          1288 11  530     DUNCANNON  US          29:57 
27    Carter Loss      84   14  653     Mifflinburg  US        30:04 
28    A. Surovec       24   11  561     Howard  US             30:37 
29    Parker Quick     466  13  728     Fleming PA US          30:57 
30    Bryson Erb       1213 13  641     Bethel  US             31:02 
31    X. Bruno         966  12  744     York PA US             32:28 
32    Ethan Fong       1156 13  841     State College  US      32:50 
33    L. Schmale       1595 12  785     Blandon PA US          33:01 
34    A. Canova        2310 11  903     State College PA US    34:46 
35    W. Martin        2049 12  960     Boalsburg PA US        34:58 
36    Nathan Fisher    67   14  1011    Bellefonte PA US       35:44 
37    M. Neff          1379 12  1016    Mechanicsburg  US      35:53 
38    K. Holliday      2424 11  991     North Huntingdon  US   35:56 
39    Tyler Germann    1942 13  1037    State College  US      36:49 
40    Jett Carstetter  1653 14  1034    Vienna  US             36:53 
41    Blake Pronesti   249  14  1076    Sparta NJ US           37:44 
42    D. Brueggert     2445 12  1245    TYRONE  US             39:51 
43    Ben Weiler       438  13  1216    Bedford  US            40:16 
44    Lars Troshak     2031 13  1334    Mifflintown  US        42:55 
45    J. Servant       2321 11  1394    Pleasant Gap  US       46:22 
46    Noah Meraglia    1060 13  1407    Howard  US             46:23 
47    PJ Paterno       717  13  1506    Hershey  US            53:47 


Female 11-14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Addie Parson        2596 13  77      Milroy PA US        22:13 
2     Morgan Edwards      2042 13  110     Bangor  US          23:18 
3     Cierra Charles      481  14  118     Muncy PA US         23:38 
4     Anna King           1151 14  179     Lexington Park  US  24:47 
5     Emma Totn           2045 14  206     Bangor  US          25:18 
6     Abbey Williams      2285 13  326     Easton  US          27:01 
7     Erin McKee          2222 13  334     Easton  US          27:10 
8     Megan Miller        760  14  397     Waynesboro  US      28:16 
9     Margaret Rodenbaugh 2597 13  439     Belleville PA US    29:11 
10    Megan Wilson        2469 14  475     State College  US   29:25 
11    A. Barner           1970 11  564     Shrewsbury  US      30:07 
12    Maelyn Kutruff      1550 13  627     Flinton PA US       31:27 
13    A. Herd             667  12  666     Landisburg PA US    31:28 
14    Allyson Waugh       217  13  693     Coal Township PA US 31:45 
15    Catie Baker         2328 13  852     marysville PA US    31:56 
16    Destiny Montgomery  684  14  738     ALTOONA  US         32:02 
17    Camry Steinhart     1527 14  731     Coal Township  US   32:17 
18    Sophie Denlinger    1634 13  771     Carlisle  US        32:19 
19    Kaitlin Allen       436  13  747     Mchenry  US         32:29 
20    Elizabeth Gobin     1632 14  828     Carlisle  US        33:13 
21    Lana Plummer        1563 14  881     McClure  US         33:37 
22    Kathryn Pase        1182 13  804     Centre Hall PA US   33:41 
23    Tate Swatsworth     583  13  836     Osceola Mills PA US 34:04 
24    Ellie Gusitsch      928  14  878     Bethel  US          34:46 
25    B. Gusitsch         926  11  879     Bethel  US          34:48 
26    E. Wells            943  12  1056    Yardley PA US       36:05 
27    C. Soltis           2401 11  1021    State College  US   36:24 
28    M. Carstetter       1654 11  1035    Vienna  US          36:53 
29    Nora Hanlon         1395 14  1269    West Hartford  US   40:27 
30    Madeline Allen      435  13  1244    Mchenry  US         40:56 
31    R. Fleck            1671 12  1298    Emmaus  US          41:24 
32    A. Souders          1411 11  1392    Leola PA US         46:03 
33    A. Shearer          682  12  1399    ALTOONA  US         46:38 
34    Megan Oleynick      2520 13  1445    Yardley  US         48:15 
35    Faith Fagan         757  13  1528    Westminster  US     54:01 
36    Julianna Fagan      524  14  1530    Westminster  US     54:03 


Male 15-19
Place Name                        Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =========================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Matt Maiale                 484  18  7       State College PA US   17:41   
2     Willie Streisel             545  19  8       barnesville  US       18:01   
3     Dale Goldmann               2402 19  10      Poughkeepsie  US      18:27   
4     Cole Streisel               546  17  12      barnesville  US       18:30   
5     Ryan Cawley                 1110 15  21      PITTSBURGH, PA  US    18:48   
6     Justin Brown                1689 15  19      Yardley  US           18:51   
7     Xavier Grove                551  16  23      Pittsburgh  US        19:01   
8     Brett Dalrymple             686  18  25      Belvidere  US         19:20   
9     Matthew McCormick           2555 18  28      Ashland PA US         19:36   
10    Jeremiah Knight             1327 18  46      York Springs  US      21:00   
11    Christopher Loesch          505  15  45      Bellefonte PA US      21:04   
12    Addison Smargiassi          1398 15  52      Bloomsburg  US        21:22   
13    Doug Toth                   2535 18  54      Bangor  US            21:26   
14    Matt Derr                   953  19  69      barnesville  US       21:30   
15    Maximilian Smith            209  17  56      Johnstown PA US       21:35   
16    Rashaun Bruno               965  15  87      York PA US            21:56   
17    Ty Dillman                  556  19  72      Manhattan beach  US   21:59   
18    Brad Heacock                501  18  96      Chadds Ford PA US     22:54   
19    Josh Schildknegt            2474 18  122     State College  US     23:05   
20    Connor Prindiville          1106 18  123     University park  US   23:35   
21    Stevie Rozyckie             1280 16  159     Mechanicsburg  US     24:03   
22    Brian Garbacik              1951 19  147     Fogelsville  US       24:14   
23    Jack Dayman                 510  15  152     Nokesville VA US      24:15   
24    Charlie nawa                1708 19  165     collegeville  US      24:26   
25    Aden Shaffer                1641 17  168     Spring Grove PA  US   24:38   
26    John Hofbauer               560  19  201     Honey Brook PA US     24:58   
27    Tate Llanso                 2380 18  194     Lewisburg  US         25:03   
28    Colby Imler                 139  18  210     Roaring Spring PA US  25:11   
29    Cameron Tickerhoof          1091 18  205     Bridgeport OH US      25:12   
30    Derek Heid                  2561 18  221     University Park  US   25:37   
31    Nathan Paisley              624  19  323     University Park  US   25:37   
32    Julian Platz                393  17  310     Schwenksville  US     25:38   
33    Josh Dasher                 2243 18  267     New Enterprise  US    26:04   
34    Gavin Miller                759  16  266     Waynesboro  US        26:08   
35    Spencer Sewell              1098 18  299     Downingtown  US       26:18   
36    Zach Sims                   1057 19  320     State College  US     26:25   
37    Ryan Grimm                  176  19  332     Burke VA US           27:01   
38    Miles Zakos                 1683 18  362     Emmaus PA US          27:44   
39    Gregory Roszyk              2304 17  404       US                  27:47   
40    Jon Horstman                2242 18  423     Erie PA US            28:17   
41    hunter eberly               1616 18  503     dallastown  US        29:27   
42    Nick Fry                    441  17  529     Hamilton Township  US 29:41   
43    Abhishek Singh              236  19  515     Edison NJ US          29:45   
44    Michael Saad                915  19  610     University Park PA US 30:03   
45    Casey Quinlan               1190 19  673     Venetia PA US         30:23   
46    Patrick Michael Scarn Kelly 1120 18  662     Erie PA US            30:24   
47    Jacob Janssen               452  19  548     Universtiy Park  US   30:26   
48    David Fleck                 1670 16  711     Emmaus  US            30:46   
49    Bryce Bauer                 1911 19  598     Warriors Mark  US     31:07   
50    Liam ODonnell               1522 19  704     University Park  US   31:08   
51    Austin Dietke               568  15  686     Sidman  US            31:24   
52    James Lavan                 1277 16  707     Mountaintop  US       31:50   
53    Wyatt Laudicina             2381 18  766     Hanover  US           32:04   
54    Matthew Caldana             104  18  768     Moshannon  US         32:37   
55    Ben Grimm                   178  18  851     Burke VA US           33:44   
56    John Mylant                 1707 19  1000    University Park  US   35:18   
57    Kolyan Parsons              766  16  934     Blairs mills  US      35:25   
58    Isaak Snyder                654  17  988     Millheim  US          35:33   
59    Adam Hanlon                 1393 17  1061    West Hartford CT US   35:56   
60    Michael Frantz              2318 19  1092    University Park  US   38:21   
61    Andrew Falcone              1622 18  1184    Nazareth PA US        38:33   
62    Sam Grimm                   177  19  1272    Burke VA US           41:18   
63    Michael Fleck               1657 18  1299    Emmaus  US            41:25   
64    Zac Brezovec                388  18  1421    State College PA US   44:32   
65    Jack Mangene                691  17  1422    Boalsburg  US         44:38   
66    Tanner Edwards              2043 17  1397    Bangor  US            45:36   
67    Tylor Smith                 1061 19  1406    Howard  US            46:24   
68    Hunter Loss                 82   17  1478    Mifflinburg  US       49:53   
69    Isaac Hyman                 930  17  1474    Boalsburg  US         50:52   
70    Gabriel Billy               54   18  1562    Boalsburg  US         1:00:23 


Female
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Trinity Prestash      472  16  75      F      Philipsburg PA US         22:06   
2     Ciara Virgo           1554 19  86      F      State College  US         22:36   
3     Riley Young           1281 19  107     F      University Park PA US     23:21   
4     Nicole Giegerich      1599 16  131     F      Wyndmoor  US              23:48   
5     Louise Shaffer        751  19  164     F      State College  US         24:15   
6     Megan Mayer           1656 18  230     F      Philadelphia  US          24:50   
7     Kennedy Miller        594  19  250     F      University Park  US       25:47   
8     Chelsea Robson        2506 17  236     F      Bellefonte PA US          25:55   
9     Katheryn Morgante     2505 18  238     F      Bellefonte PA US          25:56   
10    Madison Cherry        1425 18  269     F      University Park  US       26:04   
11    Maddi Cook            1067 19  284     F      York PA US                26:05   
12    Kaitlin Gehlhaus      1003 19  315     F      University Park  US       26:24   
13    Kristin Gjelaj        1552 19  278     F      State College PA US       26:39   
14    Alexa Verkuilen       685  18  286     F      Belvidere  US             26:50   
15    Madison Patton        992  15  309     F      Tunkhannock  US           26:56   
16    Hannah Snoke          596  19  344     F      State College PA US       27:03   
17    Bridget Hudson        600  19  383     F      University Park  US       27:49   
18    Payton Bernardyn      650  19  425     F      Gilberton  US             28:34   
19    Betsy Scanlan         2515 18  443     F      Mountain Top PA US        28:36   
20    Kaitlyn Orr           2231 19  453     F      Parker  US                28:41   
21    Cathy zhou            1509 18  442     F      Ambler PA US              28:52   
22    Brenna Bellew         532  19  505     F      University Park  US       29:02   
23    Nicole Schmauk        1524 19  492     F      Furlong  US               29:22   
24    savannah cosman       1317 19  472     F      university park  US       29:28   
25    Grace Maurer          932  19  513     F      Washington Crossing PA US 29:33   
26    Lauren Magnotta       1157 18  569     F      West Chester PA US        29:44   
27    Brooke Edwards        2041 15  491     F      Bangor  US                29:49   
28    Mikaela Walker        1531 19  514     F      University Park  US       29:50   
29    Taylor Hall           1171 18  526     F      Warwick NY US             29:53   
30    Baylee Hawk           1066 19  550     F      Dornsife  US              29:57   
31    Macy Brown            2377 16  556     F      Lewisburg  US             29:58   
32    Abby Gilger           1333 17  560     F      Lewisburg  US             29:58   
33    meagan davies         113  19  616     F      West Chester  US          30:10   
34    Tori Purchase         1119 16  661     F      Erie PA US                30:25   
35    Sydney Lingenfelter   138  19  595     F      Roaring Spring PA US      30:43   
36    Devin Adams           140  19  596     F      State College  US         30:43   
37    Sarah Moll            2238 16  692     F      Mechanicsburg  US         30:52   
38    Rachael Spencer       1400 16  669     F      State College  US         30:55   
39    Julia Havel           2404 19  648     F      Canonsburg PA US          31:03   
40    Dakota Cross          1314 15  664     F      Arona  US                 31:11   
41    Kate Lukens           1521 16  703     F      State College  US         31:33   
42    Katie Mummert         672  18  769     F      York  US                  31:43   
43    Raegen Price          1507 19  700     F      Harrisburg  US            31:56   
44    Lucy Race             204  18  756     F      Irwin PA US               32:13   
45    Kristin Mazzella      2205 19  755     F      Havertown  US             32:14   
46    Lauren Mummert        670  18  798     F      York  US                  32:16   
47    Madison Bressler      735  19  715     F      Milroy PA US              32:23   
48    Hannah Fitzgerald     1193 19  721     F      Mc Clure PA US            32:32   
49    Kasey Demi            970  19  759     F      Hanover  US               32:40   
50    Julia Kocher          968  19  761     F      University Park  US       32:41   
51    Sophia Coscia-Kranias 239  19  740     F      Gettysburg PA US          32:46   
52    Chloe Feidt           2307 15  853     F      Harrisburg PA US          33:30   
53    Kara Wells            2430 16  838     F      Lebanon  US               33:43   
54    Emily Germann         1943 16  867     F      State College  US         34:23   
55    Maria Pacifico        2358 19  917     F      Broomall PA US            34:32   
56    Megan Mackey          2426 19  943     F      State College PA US       34:56   
57    Casey McAllister      2552 19  889     F      West Chester  US          35:02   
58    Tara Wahn             2566 19  890     F      University Park  US       35:04   
59    Kaitlyn Hammerschmidt 1206 19  969     F      State College  US         35:16   
60    Abbey Scekeres        1701 19  999     F      Univeristy Park  US       35:18   
61    Jordan Crabtree       1415 18  965     F      State College  US         35:33   
62    Sydney Haykel         1532 19  926     F      Westlake Village  US      35:38   
63    Maddie Brown          2373 19  1003    F      Lewisburg  US             35:42   
64    Tayla Miller          913  15  1022    F      State College  US         35:44   
65    Alyssa Nastase        914  18  1023    F      Bellefonte  US            35:45   
66    Anna Vernick          1510 19  947     F      North Chili NY US         36:02   
67    Kelsey Lauer          1612 17  976     F      Cross Roads  US           36:03   
68    Abigail Thom          129  19  1068    F      Boalsburg  US             36:27   
69    Savannah Staab        1508 19  1018    F      Pittsburgh  US            36:39   
70    Amber Boyd            106  16  1121    F      Annville  US              38:15   
71    Mary Burke            1729 19  1211    F      state college  US         39:27   
72    Grace Hanlon          1394 19  1242    F      West Hartford  US         39:44   
73    Hannah Yandoh         1396 18  1243    F      Winthrop  US              39:44   
74    Dayna Baldwin         2228 18  1230    F      State College  US         40:59   
75    Luna Severin          75   18  1308    F      Pittsburgh PA US          42:30   
76    Sarah Paterno         710  18  1326    F      State College  US         43:07   
77    Madison Flanders      712  19  1329    F      University Park  US       43:21   
78    Ryen Gailey           2363 19  1345    F      University Park  US       43:42   
79    Molly Souders         1410 18  1393    F      Lititz PA US              46:02   
80    Meredith Albright     1412 17  1401    F      Howard PA US              47:00   
81    Charley Baker         2327 17  1446    F      marysville PA US          47:10   
82    Jamey Tessitore       1960 18  1462    F      Lemont  US                47:15   
83    Victoria Peoples      2539 19  1473    F      State College  US         50:52   
84    Saclyn Shannon        194  17  1472    F      Boalsburg  US             50:52   
85    Mara Focht            1910 16  1489    F      Warriors Mark  US         52:21   
86    Ava Focht             1971 18  1490    F      Warriors Mark  US         52:21   
87    Sarah Tucker          179  19  1515    F      Burke VA US               52:47   
88    Jonah Grove           554  18  1517    F      University Park  US       53:06   
89    Suhy Tori             679  17  1564    F      Boalsburg  US             1:00:30 
90    Mazza Sera            193  17  1563    F      Boalsburg  US             1:00:32 
91    Madison Glew          187  19  1565    F      Butler  US                1:00:35 


Male 20-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     David Brungard        1418 29  5       Watsontown  US           17:25 
2     Mike Walwro           256  20  6       State college PA US      17:30 
3     Jake Bayus            776  27  15      State College  US        18:26 
4     Cody Lloyd            2353 25  11      State College PA US      18:29 
5     Samuel Altland        1311 24  14      Middletown NJ US         18:35 
6     Kyle Pelegrin         115  21  16      University Park  US      18:36 
7     Andrew Comstock       206  20  18      Youngstown OH US         18:37 
8     Albert Darling        1542 25  26      State College PA US      19:21 
9     Adam Bahrey           954  20  32      barnesville  US          19:56 
10    Geno Leone            1079 24  34      Belle Vernon PA US       19:58 
11    Zack Yeger            1009 21  35      Morrisville PA US        20:18 
12    Adam Simonson         2025 21  38      University Park PA US    20:25 
13    Gavin Palowitch       2479 25  50      State College  US        21:14 
14    Kyle Kinley           467  25  58      Bellefonte PA US         21:37 
15    Davis Kraft           1503 20  67      Houston  US              21:54 
16    Brian Hudson          601  21  68      Ellwood City  US         21:56 
17    Michael Conte         1095 29  70      Bellefonte  US           21:56 
18    Justin Sommer         1964 23  76      Whitehall PA US          22:05 
19    Max Besong            101  28  81      Snow Shoe  US            22:19 
20    Auckie Fenstermacher  741  21  95      Du Bois PA US            22:23 
21    Hunter Jones          2423 20  91      YORK  US                 22:40 
22    Sean Cigich           21   21  94      State College  US        22:55 
23    Eli Wenger            1335 23  100     State College  US        23:05 
24    Josh Cobler           935  20  105     Hollidaysburg PA US      23:07 
25    Robert Prechtl        936  22  109     Carlisle PA US           23:15 
26    Evan Harshbarger      1405 20  111     State College  US        23:16 
27    Kyle Grady            2021 22  156     Sayre  US                23:22 
28    Dylan Kutruff         1549 24  115     Flinton PA US            23:33 
29    Lane Yoder            1004 23  129     imler  US                23:34 
30    Anthony Iraca         772  28  153     Irvona  US               23:38 
31    Dani Marks            2293 21  127       US                     23:42 
32    Changhwan Lee         609  25  130     State College PA US      23:46 
33    Mitchell Wootten      230  22  149     State College  US        23:56 
34    Collin Charnoff       2560 22  137     Mohnton  US              24:05 
35    Daniel Ly             2206 29  140     Emmaus  US               24:09 
36    Sint Van Solkema      1535 22  197     Hackettstown  US         24:10 
37    Hyunsoo Kim           1294 23  154     State College PA US      24:18 
38    Martin Whitmore       1096 22  174     UNIVERSITY PARK  US      24:20 
39    Ryan Blakney          518  20  162     University Park PA US    24:21 
40    Mitchell Ake          1296 24  177     Port Matilda  US         24:35 
41    Anthony Perate        2023 26  167     Wyomissing  US           24:38 
42    Jeffrey Kronz         1064 25  187     State College  US        24:38 
43    Dustin Gearhart       195  20  189     Mc Veytown PA US         25:05 
44    Brenton McLaughlin    1565 29  257     Moshannon  US            25:05 
45    Carter Gladfelter     2024 22  215     York PA US               25:08 
46    chad steinberg        237  21  220     Jamison PA US            25:15 
47    Nicholas Argenziano   2315 22  219     UNIVERSITY PARK  US      25:16 
48    Nathan Hamm           798  27  245     Bellefonte PA US         25:23 
49    Jake Reed             964  26  242     Warriors Mark  US        25:23 
50    Andrew Sharpless      222  28  241     Huntingdon PA US         25:37 
51    Benjamin Simonson     1968 21  225     State College PA US      25:45 
52    Darin Fedorko         1915 20  252     Port Matilda PA US       25:49 
53    Daniel Lehecka        973  21  253     Wexford PA US            25:54 
54    Brennan Coates        1022 28  243     LeRaysville  US          26:06 
55    Cody Souders          1409 21  285     Lititz PA US             26:13 
56    Timothy Lukens        1092 22  311     Glenmoore  US            26:23 
57    Nick Oldziejewski     780  24  321     Wilkes-Barre  US         26:31 
58    Nathaniel Myers       527  20  279     Walnutport  US           26:33 
59    Michael Rosenthal     1093 22  325     State College  US        26:49 
60    Matt Emerick          1285 25  370     montoursville  US        26:55 
61    Zachary Raupach-Learn 1072 21  363     Pennsylvania Furnace  US 27:13 
62    Daniel Bubb           2421 22  343     Schwenksville PA US      27:16 
63    Joe Burns             1692 25  377     Mechanicsburg  US        27:17 
64    Daniel Jackson        779  21  372     Warrenton VA US          27:24 
65    Frank Ryan            1270 21  387     Warrington  US           27:27 
66    Mathias Haegele       2460 22  378     STATE COLLEGE  US        27:36 
67    Zachary Sevcik        924  27  409     North Wales PA US        27:40 
68    Dan Yosipovitch       218  22  366     State College PA US      27:41 
69    Yonggi Jung           1117 26  367     State College PA US      27:57 
70    Sung Ho Kim           1548 21  369     State College PA US      27:57 
71    Colin Mansfield       557  23  401     State College PA US      28:01 
72    Geoffrey Billy        57   23  402     Boalsburg  US            28:02 
73    JASON JONES           922  22  421     Port Matilda  US         28:14 
74    Kyle Schmauk          1525 21  427     Furlong  US              28:21 
75    Conner Fansler        183  20  432     Womelsdorf  US           28:29 
76    Micah Keller          2232 20  448     Cabot PA US              28:36 
77    Robert Schmauk        1523 22  457     Furlong  US              28:47 
78    parker nevenglosky    842  28  465     State college  US        29:16 
79    Sondre Galtung        1267 27  497     State College  US        29:20 
80    Adam Martinez         210  21  517     Oakdale  US              29:22 
81    Michael Schiavello    1087 22  494     State College  US        29:24 
82    Matt Lauer            1608 24  502     Red Lion  US             29:26 
83    Jordan Emely          483  20  531     Bellefonte PA US         29:38 
84    David Monsell         838  24  509     Mill Hall  US            29:49 
85    Sungjin Cho           841  24  688     State College PA US      29:53 
86    Jin Pyo An            1730 24  689     State College PA US      29:55 
87    Noah Masters          688  20  603     ELKTON  US               30:00 
88    Alex Shaffer          1638 20  498     Spring Grove PA  US      30:01 
89    Ben Jenkins           699  20  575     State College  US        30:08 
90    Matt Kochen           1711 26  597     Mohnton  US              30:10 
91    Patrick Spurlock      1675 22  536     millington  US           30:13 
92    Zachary Lehman        714  22  579     Gouldsboro  US           30:20 
93    Jay Karna             447  22  708     Secane  US               30:32 
94    Jack Yip              1385 25  676     State College  US        30:47 
95    Scott Loeffler        652  25  651     State College  US        30:50 
96    Jeremy Wells          941  22  706     Lebanon  US              30:53 
97    Paul Eichamer         2367 20  649     Naperville IL US         31:03 
98    Matt Robert           1170 21  609     State College PA US      31:04 
99    Jesse Hofbauer        109  25  698     Honey Brook  US          31:08 
100   Jayson Coulter        76   23  679     State College  US        31:21 
101   Kyler Breakey         1177 25  714     Johnsonburg  US          31:21 
102   Sean Lauer            1610 21  668     Cross Roads  US          31:22 
103   Michael Czajka        1932 27  716     Phoenixville  US         31:33 
104   Collin Rutherford     1518 28  722     State College  US        31:41 
105   Nick Ciatto           804  21  690     State College PA US      31:44 
106   Colin McGuire         2476 22  678     State College PA US      31:45 
107   Thomas Gordon         661  29  762     Altoona PA US            31:46 
108   Faisal Hakami         967  20  652     State College PA US      31:47 
109   Sina Sayyah Ensan     464  26  660     State College PA US      32:00 
110   Nicholas Duffner      778  22  724     State College  US        32:17 
111   Nickolas Cummings     1101 29  786     Tyrone  US               32:25 
112   Jacob Sechrist        803  22  803     Shrewsbury  US           32:30 
113   Ryan Dana             248  20  741     State College  US        32:31 
114   Chris Gross           1413 23  751     EASTON  US               32:42 
115   Jay Geesaman          1100 20  737     Gettysburg PA US         32:45 
116   Kyle Headdings        2012 29  773     Pillow  US               33:01 
117   Ron Brown             1501 24  797     Broad Top  US            33:02 
118   Jacob Corey           1516 21  802     Harvey’s lake PA US    33:05 
119   Matthew Fleck         658  29  845     duncansville  US         33:58 
120   Luke Diehl            659  27  846     Claysburg  US            33:58 
121   Matt Arble            2470 22  863     State College ND US      34:25 
122   Jared Adam            840  22  932     Blandon  US              34:35 
123   Kraig Freeman         2585 21  933     Aspers PA US             34:35 
124   Anthony Stem          2415 22  855     University Park PA US    34:41 
125   Zak Koenig            2436 22  972     State College PA US      35:25 
126   Andrew Ahearn         2578 27  978     State College  US        35:26 
127   Inhyuk Kim            2587 23  1077    State College PA US      35:46 
128   Christopher Sosnowski 1102 20  948     State College  US        35:47 
129   Zachary Delia         227  20  977     Brookfield  US           35:56 
130   Bryce Stormfeltz      736  28  1043    Sinking Spring  US       36:13 
131   Jenner Stunkard       1627 21  1019    New Fairfield  US        36:58 
132   Xavier Maslowski      674  21  1082    Everett  US              37:01 
133   Vincent Gray          1045 29  1126    Tyrone  US               37:25 
134   Curtis Wells          2428 20  1137    Lebanon  US              37:32 
135   Steven Zakszewski     1097 21  1097    UNIVERSITY PARK  US      37:47 
136   Scott Hodes           2317 22  1098    UNIVERSITY PARK  US      37:47 
137   Evan Truckley         548  21  1102    Schwenksville PA US      37:57 
138   Michael Sneff         1977 20  1100    State College  US        37:57 
139   Aaron Farnsworth      720  29  1165    Elysburg  US             37:59 
140   Joel Sheriko          235  21  1112    UNIVERSITY PARK  US      38:01 
141   Stephen Elliott       2557 24  1246    Alexandria  US           39:32 
142   Kevin Newman          754  29  1227    Hughesville  US          39:52 
143   Josh Rosefsky         1680 25  1250    Bellefonte  US           40:41 
144   Gary Sowash           1681 29  1251    Snowshoe  US             40:41 
145   Tyler Kemp            1547 20  1323    Topton  US               40:47 
146   Jeffrey Garbacik      1952 22  1285    Fogelsville  US          41:29 
147   Joseph Hofbauer       110  27  1316    Honey Brook  US          42:17 
148   Evan Rerecich         535  21  1337    State College PA US      43:16 
149   Bled Aliu             946  22  1338    Arlington VA US          43:18 
150   Justin Ceasar         1506 21  1417    State College  US        45:07 
151   Greg Myers            1974 24  1362    Du Bois PA US            45:21 
152   Sean McGuinness       20   24  1420    Bellefonte PA US         47:04 
153   Ryan Stanard          2036 27  1493    Newark DE US             51:17 
154   Soonhyung Kim         538  22  1513    State College PA US      52:30 
155   Connor Warren         2354 25  1521    Greenville  US           53:23 
156   Ryan Williams         2524 24  1540    HARLEYSVILLE  US         54:00 


Female 20-29
Place Name                         Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ============================ ==== === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Ellen Coates                 1024 28  66      LeRaysville  US            21:52   
2     Theresa Cwenar               1295 20  112     State College  US          21:57   
3     Jenna Labant                 2301 21  113     St Marys PA US             21:57   
4     Annelise Fickinger           1553 20  85      State College  US          22:36   
5     Kayla Stahlnecker            1417 25  92      Watsontown  US             22:46   
6     Madisson Biertempfel         2250 20  104     State College  US          23:13   
7     Sam Donnelly                 1070 20  145     State College  US          23:35   
8     Annete Marks                 2294 21  126       US                       23:42   
9     Cassandra Knode              2009 27  134     Lewistown PA US            24:00   
10    Hannah Rose                  2207 29  138     State College  US          24:08   
11    Lyndsay Engle                146  20  207     Denver  US                 24:19   
12    Jenae Stunkard               247  24  184     Pittsburgh PA US           24:40   
13    Simone Sagl                  2300 26  181     State College PA US        24:45   
14    Emma Schwendeman             2468 23  195     Boardman  US               24:59   
15    Hayley Knox                  49   26  198     State College  US          25:07   
16    Jen Rinehart                 1010 22  226     Middletown  US             25:12   
17    Courtney Conners             1323 20  227     Lebanon  US                25:15   
18    Leann Pereira                2239 27  216     STATE COLLEGE  US          25:40   
19    Chelsey Neugebauer           1519 29  288     Altoona  US                25:45   
20    Jennie Moyer                 572  26  233     Boyertown PA US            25:47   
21    Anna Hou                     595  20  249     Export PA US               25:47   
22    Laura Aparicio               597  20  290     University Park PA US      26:21   
23    Christina Funk               86   27  394     Selinsgrove  US            26:41   
24    Holly Parr                   1334 21  329     York PA US                 26:42   
25    Morgan Rader                 1322 20  339     Sewickley  US              26:52   
26    Haley Stauffer               12   22  318     State College PA US        26:53   
27    Amanda Kaloz                 1073 21  349     North Huntingdon  US       26:54   
28    Jenna Irons                  2224 20  364     Greensburg  US             27:24   
29    Hannah Stemper               1035 21  360     State College PA US        27:28   
30    Skylar Sites                 2437 20  379     Greencastle  US            27:37   
31    Niki Price                   742  23  388     Dover PA US                27:45   
32    Taryn Lowery                 1243 26  415     Gaithersburg  US           27:51   
33    Shea Hicks                   2022 27  376     Hummelstown  US            28:02   
34    Megan Schilling              2369 28  398     State College  US          28:16   
35    Kelly York                   1928 27  399     Philadelphia  US           28:18   
36    Ashley Weller                2002 28  434     Philadelphia  US           28:34   
37    Elizabeth Schneeberger-Klotz 1976 27  450     Huntingdon  US             28:36   
38    Rachael Moyer                573  20  416     University Park  US        28:38   
39    Julia Horstman               2241 20  451     Erie PA US                 28:38   
40    Emily Glogowski              219  22  449     Scranton  US               28:42   
41    Corey Marfitt                142  21  489     Pennsylvania Furnace PA US 29:05   
42    Marissa Duffy                128  29  544     Pittston  US               29:05   
43    Casey Marfitt                141  23  490     PA Furnace  US             29:06   
44    Cassandra Alberts            680  23  506     State College  US          29:15   
45    Clare Mangus                 1966 28  570     Sterling  US               29:20   
46    Chely Miller                 211  22  518     State College PA US        29:22   
47    Trishita Bhattacharya        1246 22  533     State College  US          29:23   
48    Rachel Sternberg             1085 22  495     Harrisburg  US             29:24   
49    Casey Barnes                 1312 20  539     State College PA US        29:25   
50    Lydia Bearinger              1536 21  555     Stevens  US                29:35   
51    Molly Baum                   1537 20  558     State College  US          29:36   
52    Mya Gladysiewski             1332 21  574     State College  US          29:44   
53    Sarah Browne                 1268 27  541     State College PA US        29:47   
54    Danielle Coons               845  23  683     State College PA US        29:49   
55    Danielle Coons               846  23  684     State College PA US        29:50   
56    Jennifer Thomas              2556 24  549     Boalsburg  US              29:54   
57    Kayla Snyder                 1642 20  499     Spring Grove  US           30:00   
58    Katie DeCapria               1116 26  524     State College  US          30:02   
59    Janelle Thompson             1967 21  522     State College PA US        30:08   
60    Brooke Bauman                1567 20  607     Moscow  US                 30:09   
61    Dana Graham                  1255 21  625     Johnstown  US              30:19   
62    Sarah Masters                1995 25  613     Dumfries  US               30:26   
63    Gloria LeComte               1538 21  637     Cresson  US                30:29   
64    Kaitlyn Pigeon               1099 20  573     State College  US          30:32   
65    Allison Grabenhorst          607  29  601     Philadelphia PA US         30:33   
66    Victoria Cannon              1505 21  557     Oakdale  US                30:43   
67    Courtney Pappas              522  20  580     State college  US          30:46   
68    Hannah Bohrer                940  28  640     Hollidaysburg  US          30:52   
69    Madeline Hindermyer          2040 21  583     NEW CUMBERLND  US          31:05   
70    Kara Bergerstock             137  20  697     State College PA US        31:17   
71    Katharine Hodge              1245 26  685     Rockville  US              31:18   
72    Lindsay Boyd                 105  22  680     State College  US          31:20   
73    Jennifer Maloney             1640 29  720     Alexandria  US             31:23   
74    Breanne Decker               2405 29  713     Norristown PA US           31:25   
75    Maddie Detwiler              1511 21  654     University Park PA US      31:26   
76    Jaclyn Rothenberg            1513 21  655     Needham  US                31:26   
77    Hannah Supplee               1512 20  656     State College  US          31:26   
78    Eliza Gabel                  2368 27  712     State College PA US        31:26   
79    Kate Scanlan                 2516 20  672     Mountain Top PA US         31:29   
80    Lauren Sedor                 1912 28  646     DuBois  US                 31:30   
81    Gabrielle Senkow             221  20  687     Scranton PA US             31:36   
82    Stephanie Klein              1517 27  723     State College  US          31:41   
83    Rachele Poveromo             1260 25  727     DURYEA  US                 31:42   
84    Christine Wenner             1033 28  702     Alexandria  US             31:43   
85    Mariah Gordon                660  26  763     Altoona PA US              31:46   
86    Sydney Murphy                2550 20  748     State College PA US        32:03   
87    Melissa Quick                465  25  812     Fleming PA US              32:04   
88    Caitlyn spurlock             1679 20  701     millington  US             32:13   
89    Mary Frances Pillion         2349 22  718     MECHANICSBURG  US          32:28   
90    Johnny Covello               1299 24  752     Jersey City  US            32:42   
91    Lakshmi Hirpara              1534 20  800     State College  US          32:51   
92    Bethany Pierce               2316 20  780     Springfield  US            32:52   
93    Emily Salter                 1078 21  799     State College PA US        33:02   
94    Abby Watkins                 1502 24  795     Broad Top  US              33:03   
95    Maria Reviello               2542 24  776     Old Forge  US              33:04   
96    Grace DeRosa                 2507 21  823     State College PA US        33:05   
97    Kari Baughman                1673 21  821     Port Matilda PA US         33:11   
98    Courtney Spurlock            1678 22  779     millington  US             33:13   
99    Emily Berryman               675  21  854     Pittsburgh  US             33:44   
100   Megan Hughes                 1071 21  837     Gibsonia  US               33:47   
101   Jennifer Ryan                225  29  820     Red Hill  US               33:49   
102   Jenna Diehl                  657  25  848     Claysburg  US              34:02   
103   Caitlyn Grisnik              1664 28  882     Petersburg  US             34:02   
104   Erica LaMantia               1666 29  884     SEWARD  US                 34:03   
105   Sydney Trimmer               240  21  913     ASPERS  US                 34:22   
106   Hana Miller                  26   26  844     State College  US          34:29   
107   Ava Bronstein                78   20  893     State College  US          34:29   
108   Hannah Somerville            2422 22  856     State College PA US        34:40   
109   Abby O'Connell               2223 20  942     State College  US          34:57   
110   Kiara Noland                 2391 23  924     State College PA US        34:57   
111   Emily Cunningham             1389 26  979     Linden  US                 34:58   
112   Christina Kowalski           2376 21  941     Altoona  US                35:09   
113   Laura Egan                   1048 27  949     Boalsburg  US              35:09   
114   Allison Derr                 2439 26  906     Bellwood  US               35:14   
115   Evlynn Hofbauer              561  21  904     Honey Brook PA US          35:15   
116   Andrea Brackbill             599  27  939     Centre Hall  US            35:15   
117   Christine Ruffin             786  21  986     State College  US          35:15   
118   Autumn Rumpf                 2431 23  935     Lebanon  US                35:23   
119   Maddy Lysek                  1207 20  985     State College  US          35:23   
120   Ariel Koenig                 2435 21  971     Mechanicsville  US         35:25   
121   Amanda Egry                  1042 21  945     walnutport  US             35:44   
122   Colleen Marron               1089 21  974     Brookfield  US             35:56   
123   Carolyn Marron               1090 22  975     Brookfield  US             35:57   
124   Bridget Allison              1307 21  1064    Westford  US               36:03   
125   Sarah Rafacz                 2584 25  1060    State College  US          36:05   
126   Aubrey Fleming               2286 21  1053    Saylorsburg  US            36:08   
127   Paige Kerstetter             130  20  1084    Bellefonte  US             36:46   
128   Lauren Dempsey               1626 21  1015    Rye  US                    36:57   
129   Julia Bingaman               805  21  1057    State College PA US        37:07   
130   Maggie Lynch                 1957 23  1146    Spring Mills PA US         37:12   
131   Allison Wagner               1958 23  1147    Charlottesville VA US      37:12   
132   Kendell Munro                1025 22  1190    Lock Haven  US             37:12   
133   Arroyo Blake                 184  25  1125    Tyrone  US                 37:25   
134   Jessica Satterthwaite        136  20  1135    State College  US          37:36   
135   Andrea Merida                135  22  1136    Houston TX US              37:36   
136   Whitly Breakey               995  28  1140    Johnsonburg  US            37:47   
137   Laryssa Shaffer              1426 28  1127    Jersey shore  US           37:50   
138   Chelsea Lenhart              2579 26  1142    Bellefonte  US             37:50   
139   Danielle Raichle             763  28  1107    Altoona  US                37:52   
140   Becca McAdams                2518 26  1143    Bear  US                   37:52   
141   Alexis DiDomenico            2577 26  1145    State College  US          37:55   
142   BRITTANY FARNSWORTH          719  29  1166    ELYSBURG  US               38:00   
143   Yelin Park                   836  23  1078    State College PA US        38:04   
144   Grace Billy                  58   21  1174    Boalsburg  US              38:26   
145   Emily Romano                 102  22  1187    Tyrone  US                 38:40   
146   Marilyn Bonham               132  24  1160    State College  US          38:41   
147   Elizabeth Cummings           245  29  1173    Tyrone  US                 38:45   
148   Rachael Cofer                2438 20  1163    University Park  US        38:57   
149   Alexandra Stoudnour          416  27  1204    SAXTON  US                 39:02   
150   Kirsten Mears                224  29  1167    Red Hill  US               39:14   
151   Julia Prokopik               974  21  1255    State College PA US        39:16   
152   Emily Freda                  700  20  1256    State College  US          39:16   
153   Megan Robert                 1293 23  1219    State College  US          39:20   
154   Courtney Laninger            598  25  1220    Lemont  US                 39:20   
155   Katherine Burke              802  23  1210    Blacksburg  US             39:26   
156   Alexandra McNamara           526  23  1177    Wayne  US                  39:28   
157   Kate Hughes                  648  22  1228    Huntingdon  US             39:41   
158   Erin Mills                   744  22  1241    Huntingdon  US             40:03   
159   Heather Cramer               514  28  1239    Hummelstown  US            40:16   
160   Rebecca Burns                1691 27  1271    Mechanicsburg  US          40:34   
161   Jessica Wright               1063 20  1324    state college  US          40:42   
162   Tess Fukuyama                517  20  1325    State College  US          40:43   
163   Lindsay Faust                542  28  1268    Boalsburg PA US            41:02   
164   Skylar Kulchinsky            2003 20  1275    University Park  US        41:03   
165   Abby Zebula                  2006 20  1276    University Park  US        41:03   
166   Paige Johnson                173  21  1333    University Park  US        41:03   
167   Kendall Roth                 144  25  1290    Port Matilda PA US         41:18   
168   Kylie Dunmire                1428 21  1286    University Park PA US      41:30   
169   Sarah Koch                   732  23  1296    Brighton  US               41:39   
170   Margaret Fleck               1658 20  1317    University Park  US        41:46   
171   Erin Swope                   1324 29  1288    York Springs  US           42:04   
172   Clare Fried                  1596 26  1322    Easton  US                 42:06   
173   Kelly Ickes                  111  27  1321    Barto  US                  42:18   
174   Kayla Miller                 1292 23  1327    Bellefonte  US             42:23   
175   Lito Michalopoulou           2343 29  1357    State College  US          42:53   
176   Alyssa Samborsky             1037 22  1330    Dayton OH US               43:00   
177   Rebecca D'Amico              131  26  1328    State College PA US        43:31   
178   Skylar Peters                2209 26  1365    State College  US          44:05   
179   Jaspreet Behl                1504 21  1418    Holmdel  US                45:10   
180   Keirsey Hackenberg           16   24  1419    Bellefonte PA US           47:03   
181   Shannon Price                446  22  1441    Secane  US                 47:39   
182   Megan Moran                  2443 22  1436    Tunkhannock  US            48:04   
183   Marissa Moran                2442 20  1437    Tunkhannock  US            48:06   
184   Amanda Vigil                 1094 22  1438    State College PA US        48:32   
185   Kelsey Becker                233  22  1439    Pittsburgh PA US           48:34   
186   Lauren Cozad                 2452 29  1468    State College  US          51:06   
187   Katherine Brase              1998 27  1491    Cleveland  US              51:10   
188   Chelsea Alling               1999 27  1492    Newark DE US               51:15   
189   Ji Woo Lee                   539  22  1512    State College  US          52:30   
190   Robin Moussa                 1031 21  1518    State College  US          52:39   
191   Mariah Matczak               2335 25  1523    Erie  US                   53:23   
192   Mary Hankins                 35   26  1555    King George  US            57:12   
193   Sarka Gadlinova              2385 27  1572    East Windsor  US           1:02:06 


Male 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     AJ Kelly              608  37  4       Altoona PA US       17:21 
2     Brandon Messersmith   1329 34  9       Jersey Shore  US    18:14 
3     Anonymous Participant 575  30  20        US                18:54 
4     Tim Aydin             2425 35  22      Rockville  US       18:54 
5     Devin Carosi          1065 31  27      Johnstown  US       19:33 
6     Chad Summerville      188  35  33      Annapolis  US       19:53 
7     Chris Gawryla         1196 33  37      Port Matilda PA US  20:32 
8     Chad Sample           2494 36  41      State College  US   20:43 
9     Doug Wingate          1402 33  44      Elizabethtown  US   21:00 
10    Shawn Cerully         1660 32  63      Duncansville  US    21:35 
11    Tyler Kerr            1080 33  60      State College PA US 21:40 
12    Brian Renaud          1020 35  82      Hollidaysburg  US   22:32 
13    Patrick Gitschlag     752  30  84      Hughesville  US     22:34 
14    Kyle Heyler           647  39  90      MORRIS  US          22:42 
15    Matthew Troutman      792  37  97      Pottstown  US       22:56 
16    Justin Koval          544  34  117     Barnesville  US     23:05 
17    Mark Poblete          2522 33  119     Fairfax  US         23:30 
18    Matthew Finlayson     226  36  135     Hatfield PA US      23:43 
19    Jason Johnson         1939 34  141     Girard  US          24:11 
20    Ki baek Lee           789  33  157     State College PA US 24:20 
21    Ryan Pugh             1007 36  175     Hollidaysburg  US   24:36 
22    Travis Shive          950  39  211     Harleysville  US    24:36 
23    Byron Conrad          540  36  192     Tyrone  US          24:55 
24    Jeremy Milliken       1192 32  214     Alexandria  US      25:07 
25    matthew Faulds        2394 31  199     Waldorf  US         25:10 
26    David Surovec         25   39  196     Howard PA US        25:11 
27    Kory Fish             2262 34  213     Phillipsburg  US    25:13 
28    Derek Ishler          2313 36  224     State College  US   25:21 
29    John Hamm             799  30  247     Warren PA US        25:23 
30    Michael Flynn         2038 30  277     Philadelphia  US    25:31 
31    John Givler           1988 38  254     Baltimore  US       25:33 
32    Ronald Mack           2311 30  258     state college  US   25:36 
33    Mark Moore            722  37  240     Watsontown  US      26:00 
34    Christopher Ricketts  1244 34  251     Rockville  US       26:04 
35    Timothy Souders       1407 33  283     Leola PA US         26:11 
36    Matt Lintal           6    38  261     Port Matilda  US    26:17 
37    John Edler            1251 32  302     Harrisburg  US      26:19 
38    Jared Bohrer          938  30  324     Hollidaysburg  US   26:23 
39    Michael Maney         2011 37  307     Bellefonte  US      26:27 
40    Justin Jacobson       2245 38  294     Port Matilda  US    26:30 
41    Derek Smith           2502 36  292     Stafford  US        26:35 
42    Preston McKinney      649  30  319     Rebersburg  US      26:36 
43    Christopher Simpkins  541  39  347     HARLEYSVILLE  US    26:36 
44    Miles Fenton          1108 32  358     Dubois  US          26:37 
45    Jeffrey Runk          606  36  295     Duncansville  US    26:45 
46    Bill Weikert          212  35  303     Hollidaysburg  US   26:49 
47    Daniel Kaczka         1014 31  354     Henrico  US         26:50 
48    christian gagnon      1194 34  342     Bowie MD US         27:01 
49    Mohammad Ghamari      250  37  313     State College PA US 27:04 
50    Allen Kuster          1588 39  355     Roaring Sprimg  US  27:07 
51    Jeff Rowe             1564 36  460     Mechanicsburg  US   27:09 
52    JOSHUA VLAJIC         1239 37  454     STATE COLLEGE  US   27:32 
53    Kevin Rudy            253  32  468     Centre Hall PA US   27:46 
54    Jordan Ford           2017 34  411     State College PA US 27:52 
55    Chad Musser           1015 34  467     Bellefonte  US      28:12 
56    Raphael Voltz         939  31  436     Altoona  US         28:17 
57    Yiannis Loizides      1985 31  429     State College PA US 28:18 
58    Sam Thul              904  38  488     Millheim  US        28:40 
59    Chris Coho            1197 39  481     Altoona  US         28:50 
60    Logan Henry           2459 31  470     State College  US   28:57 
61    Matthew Hefelfinger   513  31  525     Pittsburgh PA US    29:17 
62    Frank Conrad          948  37  474     Gallitzin  US       29:22 
63    Justin Murphy         1231 30  483     Drums  US           29:22 
64    Nathan Cross          1313 38  510     Arona  US           29:23 
65    John Porta            2251 39  504     Bedford  US         29:32 
66    Michael Domiano       1290 37  671     Bellefonte  US      30:03 
67    Dustin Cozad          133  31  551     State College  US   30:21 
68    G. Mitchell Angle     2211 35  667     Bellefonte  US      30:26 
69    Ross Condon           1330 33  568     State College  US   30:34 
70    Todd Wilson           203  32  650     Volant PA US        30:49 
71    Joe Buffone           2456 33  674     Bellefonte  US      31:15 
72    Philip Myers          1973 30  647     DuBois  US          31:29 
73    Timothy Leech         665  37  781     Pittsburgh  US      32:15 
74    Shawn Grendzinski     996  39  778     Harrisburg  US      32:39 
75    Jared Newman          662  36  809     Chesterbrook  US    32:46 
76    Kevin Himes           418  37  835     Irwin  US           33:02 
77    Justin Pritchard      2034 35  860     State College  US   33:14 
78    Christopher Maines    1557 32  842     Lewistown  US       33:17 
79    Jim Krick             579  39  831     Sinking Spring  US  33:35 
80    Timothy Staub         628  38  868     Gettysburg  US      33:41 
81    Donald Schmale        1594 39  919     Blandon  US         35:22 
82    Eric Deithorn         1000 38  1002    Bellefonte  US      35:26 
83    Ken Logan             238  38  1010    Hershey  US         35:37 
84    TJ Morris             413  33  993     State College  US   35:38 
85    Stuart McDonald       2325 34  1012    Collegeville PA US  35:43 
86    John Hughes           1990 38  1063    Kensington MD US    35:44 
87    Jonathan McVerry      1278 37  1042    Lemont  US          35:51 
88    Scott Bartholomew     529  39  1030    Lock Haven  US      35:56 
89    Robert Montgomery     683  37  1017    ALTOONA  US         36:10 
90    Brett Traino          80   37  1085    Bellefonte  US      36:27 
91    Nathan Karmelita      2233 33  1096    Bellefonte  US      36:50 
92    Scott Carstetter      1650 38  1051    Vienna  US          37:02 
93    Kevin Bell            1006 32  1083    Altoona  US         37:16 
94    Keith Leader          764  31  1106    Altoona  US         37:52 
95    Michael McNelis       1074 37  1183    Bellwood  US        38:09 
96    Mohil Gupta           564  34  1203    New York  US        38:25 
97    Jeffrey Renn          1034 39  1181    Lewisburg  US       38:37 
98    Nicholas Johnston     1050 36  1152    Danville  US        38:41 
99    Jacob Galley          611  32  1196    Derwood  US         39:01 
100   Andy Rupert           610  33  1199    State College  US   39:06 
101   Paolo Sica            1216 39  1217    Mechanicsburg  US   39:59 
102   Michael Rice          515  32  1238    Hummelstown  US     40:15 
103   Mike Surovec          2446 33  1237    Bellefonte  US      40:27 
104   Robert Oravis         124  39  1312    Bellefonte  US      41:26 
105   Nicholas Kotch        499  39  1342    State College PA US 41:59 
106   Ed O'Brien            983  38  1341    State College PA US 42:03 
107   Josh Jacobson         27   37  1367    Harrisburg  US      44:51 
108   Ryan Stevens          1214 38  1375    Flemington  US      45:00 
109   Mike Fithian          1113 39  1389    Rumson  US          45:24 
110   Brian Shoemaker       590  37  1395    State College  US   45:56 
111   Josh Newman           470  36  1434    Port Matilda PA US  47:14 
112   David Saunders        2593 38  1443    Easton  US          48:47 
113   Phil Stout            71   34  1453    State College  US   48:54 
114   Joe Senky             1921 35  1510    Port Matilda  US    51:59 
115   Ty Smalstig           626  33  1522    Bellefonte PA US    52:02 
116   Jordan Nyman          2489 36  1514    Howard  US          53:11 
117   John Fagan            755  39  1533    Westminster  US     54:11 
118   Brandon Schadle       2486 38  1545    Milesburg  US       55:20 
119   Cory Long             2359 39  1560    State College PA US 57:33 
120   Wayne Litz            2357 38  1561    Bellefonte  US      57:44 
121   Stephen Schadler      2581 30  1569    State College  US   59:43 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Megan Marshall        1269 33  17      State College PA US    18:37   
2     Laura Porta           2336 36  59      Bedford  US            21:32   
3     Erica Bakelmun        1319 31  78      Wayne NJ US            22:07   
4     Ashley Bakelmun       1318 32  79      Chicago IL US          22:09   
5     Maria Jose Ramirez    787  35  108     State College PA US    23:16   
6     MANDY FISH            2263 38  121     PHILIPSBURG  US        23:17   
7     Dana Dreby            2291 38  116     Palmyra NJ US          23:26   
8     Gina Lintal           5    38  125     Port Matilda  US       23:42   
9     Laura Velasquez       2198 32  144     State College  US      24:15   
10    Melissa Bertiaux      774  39  163     Philadelphia  US       24:15   
11    Kendra Claypool       508  30  183     State College PA US    24:52   
12    Monica Wingate        1403 34  204     Elizabethtown  US      24:59   
13    Jessica Gregoire      1172 35  268     Havertown  US          25:57   
14    Katie Bateman         1993 36  244     State College  US      26:04   
15    Leah Baxter           559  35  274     Sidman  US             26:15   
16    Stacy Kuster          1589 38  291     Roaring Spring  US     26:17   
17    Jackie Lintal         8    39  262     Port Matilda  US       26:18   
18    Pamela Edler          1250 31  300     Harrisburg  US         26:19   
19    Eileen Maney          2010 32  308     Bellefonte             26:29   
20    Lyndsay Smith         2503 30  289     Stafford  US           26:34   
21    Laura Rowe            1566 35  420     Mechanicsburg  US      26:39   
22    Lindy Lissner         770  35  350     Harrisburg  US         26:41   
23    Andrea Runk           605  33  296     Duncansville  US       26:45   
24    Ashley Sterbank       2341 35  371     State College  US      26:55   
25    Andrea Snyder         2420 33  353     State College  US      26:58   
26    Kimberley Pugh        1008 35  330     Hollidaysburg  US      27:09   
27    Katy Kresge           2527 36  375     Allentown  US          27:16   
28    Christy Fischer       118  37  441     Bellefonte  US         27:18   
29    Jacqui Derr           997  35  384     Ickesburg  US          27:26   
30    Terra Deithorn        1001 37  428     Bellefonte  US         27:26   
31    Lauren Wolfer         47   39  392     Wilkes Barre  US       27:45   
32    Fay Rudy              254  33  471     Centre Hall PA US      27:46   
33    Dara Ford             2018 31  412     State College PA US    27:53   
34    Angie Confair         215  30  446     Watsontown  US         28:08   
35    Kristi Piller         424  31  452     Philadelphia  US       28:31   
36    Jolienne Himes        417  36  501     Irwin  US              28:41   
37    Ashley Kraige         181  35  493     State College  US      28:50   
38    Laura Romaine         694  37  480     State College  US      28:51   
39    Jennifer Steckley     1628 34  463     Selinsgrove PA US      28:56   
40    Sue Kurilla-Freas     2320 33  438     Bloomsburg PA US       28:59   
41    Michelle Rider        2458 34  476     Pittsburgh  US         29:07   
42    Jennifer Troxell      2511 39  484     Lewisburg  US          29:20   
43    Ashley Murphy         1230 31  482     Drums  US              29:22   
44    STEPHANIE VLAJIC      1240 36  618     STATE COLLEGE  US      29:31   
45    Laura Collins         919  38  682     Lenox  US              29:35   
46    Katrina Vanada        2383 37  516     Spring Mills  US       29:44   
47    Kari Allatt           917  34  633     Boalsburg  US          30:06   
48    Cheryl Zeljak         229  37  634     Port Matilda  US       30:06   
49    Erin Swatsworth       582  38  567     Osceola Mills PA US    30:22   
50    Lacey Gee             2361 30  621     Bellefonte  US         30:23   
51    Mary Condon           1331 34  565     State College  US      30:33   
52    Nicole Roberts        1320 32  553     State College PA US    30:34   
53    Cathy McCloskey       602  39  600     State College PA US    30:34   
54    Sarah Reed            1236 38  670     Duncansville  US       30:41   
55    April Harris          738  30  658     Julian  US             30:45   
56    Roxanne Williams      1227 30  635     State College  US      31:03   
57    Jeri-Lyn Grove        1606 33  699     Felton  US             31:45   
58    Robert Bosken         677  31  742     Altoona  US            32:14   
59    Melissa Leech         664  36  782     Pittsburgh  US         32:16   
60    Beth Calehuff         180  34  777     Pine Grove Mills PA US 32:19   
61    Amy Peters            1274 37  764     Exeter  US             32:21   
62    Sarah Liendo          537  31  739     Shamokin  US           32:27   
63    Jennifer Summerville  189  35  749     Annapolis  US          32:29   
64    Michele Seher         791  34  725     Mickleton  US          32:34   
65    Erin Pursel           1166 37  760     Boalsburg PA US        32:46   
66    Erin Newman           663  36  807     Chesterbrook  US       32:47   
67    Beth Parfitt          2032 37  859     State College  US      33:12   
68    Christa Calabro       1161 38  801     State College PA US    33:15   
69    Lauren Garver         1558 30  843     Lewistown  US          33:18   
70    Kayla Imhoff          1620 30  865     Bellefonte  US         33:22   
71    Jennifer Nelson       986  38  790     Aspers  US             33:34   
72    Bethanie Stauffer     13   32  825     Boalsburg  US          33:37   
73    Jodi Woleslagle       1309 37  826     Duboistown  US         33:45   
74    Cori Blair            1674 38  922     Bellefonte  US         34:11   
75    Charity Packard       207  37  896     Painted Post  US       34:27   
76    Danielle Roan         2390 34  925     Bellefonte PA US       34:57   
77    Mallory Dorman        547  33  869     Dauphin  US            35:01   
78    Lindsey Alleman       696  30  950     Harrisburg  US         35:02   
79    Amanda Hulburt        1938 33  899     Bellefonte  US         35:08   
80    Jennifer Evans        2528 38  984     Allentown  US          35:16   
81    Emily Mandel          1082 38  1038    Hollidaysburg  US      35:17   
82    Sara Morris           399  31  958     State College  US      35:21   
83    Jamie Parsons         765  39  931     Blairs mills  US       35:25   
84    Colleen Rogers        231  30  973     Howard  US             35:40   
85    Sharyn Angle          2210 34  1024    Bellefonte  US         35:40   
86    Marsha Hanson         1154 39  956     Shavertown  US         35:42   
87    Terri Fisher          66   35  1013    Bellefonte  US         35:44   
88    Meghan Holliday       2417 38  990     North Huntingdon  US   35:56   
89    Megan Douty           2545 30  1041    Bellefonte  US         35:59   
90    Jessica McAllister    839  32  1059    State College  US      36:04   
91    Sierra Struble        11   36  1027    aaronsburg  US         36:06   
92    Britta Petrich        620  39  1090    State College  US      36:10   
93    Tara Chrzanowski      737  34  1044    BELLEFONTE  US         36:13   
94    Alysia Handel         112  39  1086    Portage  US            36:27   
95    Jennifer Robinson     2204 32  1045    State College  US      36:30   
96    Anne Granite          901  30  1046    State College  US      36:38   
97    Courtney Karmelita    2235 32  1095    Bellefonte  US         36:50   
98    Sarah Beckman         2046 38  1049    State College  US      36:55   
99    Zsuzsanna Reimherr    2543 34  1050    State College  US      36:55   
100   Carol Poblete         2523 33  1014    Fairfax  US            37:00   
101   Abby Carstetter       1652 37  1048    Vienna  US             37:02   
102   Dana Hughes           1989 38  1150    Kensington MD US       37:13   
103   Nicole Smith          1026 33  1191    Lock Haven  US         37:14   
104   Casey Peck            2495 34  1148    Lewisburg  US          37:19   
105   Shue Huang            577  30  1033    State College  US      37:23   
106   Jen Emigh             147  38  1065    State College  US      37:23   
107   Eliza Feidt           2306 34  1132    Harrisburg PA US       37:29   
108   Nichole Mendinsky     1199 34  1070    Bellefonte PA US       37:31   
109   Megan Biega           585  30  1129    Boalsburg  US          37:37   
110   Jena Hutchinson       64   37  1113    McMurray  US           37:39   
111   Bethany Judy          584  32  1131    Boalsburg  US          37:39   
112   Fiona Koszarsky       1046 37  1134    Boalsburg PA US        37:40   
113   Robyn Bechtel         171  30  1170    Martinsburg  US        38:02   
114   Kristy Arndt          2586 38  1157    Grasonville MD US      38:28   
115   Kerrie Gilmore        2598 39  1158    Easton  US             38:30   
116   Melissa Renn          1036 36  1180    Lewisburg  US          38:36   
117   Ashley Powers         980  31  1175    Port Matilda  US       38:50   
118   Liza Kunz             1068 35  1159    Blairs Mills PA US     38:52   
119   Dana Wilcox           2493 35  1213    State College  US      38:56   
120   Paula McGonigal       1271 39  1178    KYLERTOWN  US          39:22   
121   Stephanie Graboski    536  31  1179    State College  US      39:23   
122   Amy Baldwin           1224 33  1198    State college  US      39:25   
123   Kelly Fry             2432 39  1233    State College  US      39:40   
124   Kylee Ammerman        116  38  1236    Bellefonte  US         39:49   
125   Allison Sica          1217 33  1212    Mechanicsburg PA US    39:50   
126   Heather Bird          98   37  1247    Bellefonte  US         39:55   
127   Brittnee Mendez       2444 35  1248    Tyrone  US             39:55   
128   Kristen McNelis       1075 37  1274    Bellwood  US           40:27   
129   Kelsey Karli          528  31  1270    Lancaster  US          40:29   
130   KJ Grendzinski        1049 38  1254    Harrisburg  US         40:41   
131   Melanie Gordon        2346 33  1252    Centre Hall  US        40:43   
132   courtney shearer      781  32  1224    Port Royal  US         40:58   
133   Kristin Bielski       1981 38  1253    Conshohocken PA US     41:05   
134   Eve McConnell         1593 33  1258    Bedford  US            41:07   
135   Becky Smith           199  36  1304    Port Matilda  US       41:18   
136   Alanna Novosel        202  32  1291    State College PA US    41:33   
137   AMBER Rudy            1287 39  1282    DUNCANNON  US          42:00   
138   Sally Krick           578  38  1283    Sinking Spring  US     42:00   
139   Liz McCallips         2562 32  1332    State College  US      42:00   
140   Molly Kapusta         1934 37  1295    Hermitage  US          42:07   
141   ANNE MAXWELL          730  37  1318    YORK  US               42:35   
142   Tammy Huber           2028 36  1335    Mifflintown  US        42:55   
143   Anonymous Participant 97   36  1355      US                   43:32   
144   Alexandria Armstrong  2208 30  1364    Milton  US             44:05   
145   Emily Bloom           460  35  1354    Centre Hall  US        44:11   
146   Trish White           785  35  1366    Huntingdon  US         44:33   
147   Joanna Nestler        23   34  1368    Elizabethtown  US      44:52   
148   Lynn Hepfer           1019 34  1382    Bellefonte PA US       44:57   
149   Sarah Musser          1017 35  1383    Bellefonte  US         44:58   
150   Jennifer Weaver       1016 35  1384    Howard PA US           45:16   
151   Heather Goldfarb      2230 38  1398    LANGHORNE  US          45:33   
152   Mary Kay Strausser    182  38  1387    Sunbury  US            45:36   
153   Molly Shoemaker       589  37  1391    State College  US      45:49   
154   Shanna Servant        2322 37  1396    Pleasant Gap  US       46:22   
155   Jessica Weaverling    520  32  1403    Huntingdon  US         46:29   
156   Jessica Montgomery    681  37  1400    ALTOONA  US            46:51   
157   Sarah Newman          1162 38  1432    Port Matilda  US       47:13   
158   Laura Mikulak         655  36  1411    Millheim  US           47:23   
159   Nicki Zimmerman       2298 33  1425    State College PA US    47:42   
160   Jessie Zimmerman      2297 34  1427    State College PA US    47:42   
161   Amanda Nyman          2490 38  1413    Howard  US             47:54   
162   Courteney Rager       1023 36  1452    Port Matilda  US       48:15   
163   Krista Saunders       2595 39  1444    Easton  US             48:49   
164   Ashley Stout          14   34  1456    State College  US      48:59   
165   Leslie Long           998  38  1471    Mifflintown  US        49:43   
166   natasha Sowers        2254 36  1460    Fleetwood  US          50:06   
167   Jackie Senky          1920 32  1507    Port Matilda  US       51:58   
168   Allison Smalstig      625  34  1525    Bellefonte PA US       52:09   
169   Beth Trimmer          1178 37  1505    York  US               52:11   
170   Beth Fagan            523  38  1532    Westminster  US        54:11   
171   Stefani Price         2268 34  1534    Huntingdon PA US       54:39   
172   Meaghan Schadle       2485 32  1546    Milesburg  US          55:20   
173   Jennifer Ford         2360 39  1559    State College PA US    57:30   
174   Kyla Maldonado        2237 38  1558    Bellefonte PA US       57:31   
175   Renee Kotch           495  37  1581    State College  US      1:01:31 
176   Liqaa Hamzah          2482 35  1577    State College PA US    1:01:35 
177   Rachel Moon           753  35  1578    State College  US      1:03:53 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Steve Schall       2244 46  24      Williamsport  US       19:16 
2     Sam Schilling      1282 43  31      Ebensburg PA US        19:50 
3     Wayne Whalen       2533 47  36      Spring Grove  US       20:23 
4     Michael Janik      2323 42  40      State College PA US    20:47 
5     David Gusitsch     927  44  42      Bethel  US             20:48 
6     Fred Davis         1069 41  62      Port Matilda PA US     21:35 
7     Dan Tomak          474  41  55      Johnstown PA US        21:36 
8     Brad Wick          908  47  64      Harrisburg  US         21:41 
9     Brian Crawford     2299 47  71      Gettysburg PA US       21:58 
10    Patrick Dayman     509  49  83      Nokesville VA US       22:26 
11    Chris Cessna       1380 43  98      State College  US      22:27 
12    Ryan Jones         985  45  102     State College  US      23:04 
13    Robert Makaravage  48   45  114     Wilkes Barre  US       23:23 
14    Tim Hanes          531  40  124     Rockville MD US        23:35 
15    William Straw      1212 44  143     BETHEL  US             23:57 
16    Thomas Wheatley    1963 49  160     Spring City  US        24:10 
17    Marc Lintal        3    41  151     Port Matilda  US       24:14 
18    michael simms      788  40  155     Morgantown WV US       24:16 
19    Charles Smargiassi 569  45  161     Bloomsburg  US         24:27 
20    Patrick Burns      1979 43  166     Wexford  US            24:27 
21    Michael McAfee     2221 42  180     State College  US      24:28 
22    Kevin Nick         1686 42  171     Pittsburgh  US         24:32 
23    Dave Kille         260  41  337     Doylestown PA US       24:47 
24    Ben Wilson         1986 41  218     Occoquan  US           25:02 
25    David Mitchell     653  48  228     York  US               25:07 
26    Zachary Lampich    1221 42  248     Moon Twp  US           25:07 
27    Tom Toth           2534 46  208     Bangor  US             25:19 
28    Steve Rozyckie     1279 48  232     MECHANICSBURG  US      25:34 
29    Steve Brown        2379 42  231     Lewisburg  US          25:35 
30    Paul Kerr          1028 44  223     Bellefonte  US         25:38 
31    Brian King         1541 42  304     Roaring Spring PA US   25:43 
32    Casey Ranck        721  45  239     Watsontown  US         26:00 
33    Matthew Grove      553  47  282     Pittsburgh  US         26:33 
34    Shawn Lehman       77   47  346     Pleasant Gap  US       26:40 
35    Rob Cardillo       1648 43  306     Kingston  US           26:50 
36    Robert Ryan        2554 48  314     State College  US      27:02 
37    Ben McGraw         587  44  352     Boalsburg PA US        27:06 
38    Jon Weisgal        1315 49  333     Montville  US          27:12 
39    Jason Boone        490  43  335     Roanoke VA US          27:16 
40    Colin Casner       90   47  380     Harrisburg  US         27:25 
41    Stephen Zakos      1682 48  361     Emmaus PA US           27:44 
42    dave stein         1545 43  365     altoona  US            27:47 
43    Dennis Shafnisky   1980 49  417     STATE COLLEGE  US      28:03 
44    Joseph Rokita      2344 42  389     Bellefonte  US         28:15 
45    Michael Tyree      1013 40  447     Indiana  US            28:27 
46    Mark Siddall       1515 42  418     Parkesburg  US         28:30 
47    James DiCara       1684 43  430     Quakertown  US         28:33 
48    David Hickey       1630 46  403     Chester Springs PA US  28:35 
49    Jeffrey Ackley     958  40  440     Sayre  US              28:37 
50    Patrick Haldeman   1284 48  458     Bellefonte  US         28:38 
51    Brian Brown        2406 44  464     Lewisburg  US          28:38 
52    Thomas Barabas     2563 41  445     Port Matilda  US       28:56 
53    Eric Black         1198 40  511     Altoona  US            29:13 
54    Dustin Brackbill   903  45  577     State College PA US    29:30 
55    Brad Reininger     1195 41  626     Roaring Spring PA US   29:34 
56    Jason Cawthon      749  46  545     Mt Gretna  US          29:40 
57    Jim Fry            445  48  532     Hamilton Township  US  29:44 
58    Steve Bloser       87   43  599     State College  US      29:46 
59    Brad Mummert       671  44  629     York  US               29:49 
60    Edward Wilson      2340 47  593     State College  US      30:02 
61    Randy Wells        2429 47  576     Lebanon  US            30:04 
62    Richard Grimm      174  49  594     Burke VA US            30:06 
63    Tysen Kendig       1388 46  589     Storrs Mansfield CT US 30:21 
64    matt eberly        1614 49  602     dallastown  US         30:28 
65    William Arrowsmith 476  43  631     Boalsburg PA US        30:40 
66    Scott Nick         1685 46  612     Erie  US               30:45 
67    Steve Savitski     2447 47  643     State College  US      30:45 
68    BJ Dombrowski      1180 44  591     Plum  US               30:50 
69    Keith Spencer      1399 49  743     State College  US      31:59 
70    Mark Laudicina     2382 48  767     Hanover  US            32:05 
71    Chris Hornack      244  43  789     Sparrows Point MD US   32:16 
72    Gary Steinhart     1526 46  732     Coal Township  US      32:19 
73    Dante Grassi       739  43  758     danville  US           32:43 
74    Jere Northridge    2308 41  736     State College PA US    32:48 
75    Larry Trubilla     1961 43  822     Allentown  US          33:11 
76    Bryan Gobin        1631 49  830     Carlisle  US           33:13 
77    Scott Webster      2384 45  794     Centre Hall PA US      33:22 
78    Nate greene        2501 43  900     Bellefonte  US         34:10 
79    Scott Blair        1677 43  927     Bellefonte  US         34:12 
80    Anthony Schuck     100  49  929     York  US               34:13 
81    Paul Decker        2288 42  876     Martinsburg  US        34:14 
82    Kevin Sexworth     2471 46  862     Glenside  US           34:26 
83    David Packard      208  40  897     Painted Post  US       34:28 
84    Shaun Steckley     1629 40  870     Selinsgrove PA US      34:35 
85    Gregg Gilbert      794  45  955     Fair Haven  US         34:39 
86    Steven Zimmerman   1283 46  873     Howard  US             34:42 
87    Chad Williams      2281 43  861     Easton  US             34:47 
88    Derek Canova       2309 48  908     State College PA US    34:57 
89    Eric Erle          2282 41  891     Philadelphia  US       34:59 
90    Neal Falcone       1624 43  963     Nazareth  US           35:06 
91    Kevin Hulburt      1937 40  901     Bellefonte  US         35:08 
92    Andrew Plummer     1561 46  1008    McClure  US            35:25 
93    George Sowers      2253 48  937     Fleetwood  US          35:35 
94    Justin Mandel      1083 40  1110    Hollidaysburg  US      36:08 
95    Michael Miller     676  43  1047    Bellefonte  US         36:12 
96    Mark Parfitt       2033 40  1071    State College  US      36:13 
97    James Segrest      228  41  987     Bensalem  US           36:19 
98    Charlie Fuller     909  41  1025    State College  US      36:48 
99    Robert Boyles      1635 41  1116    Altoona  US            36:54 
100   Thomas Herd        666  43  1074    Landisburg  US         37:24 
101   Michael Lucy       1247 44  1109    State College  US      37:37 
102   Jaeson Koszarsky   1047 47  1133    Boalsburg PA US        37:40 
103   Kevin Hanlon       1392 43  1161    West Hartford  US      37:43 
104   Matthew Rusinko    1202 42  1122    McMurray  US           37:45 
105   Brian Ziegler      1713 46  1192    Schwenksville  US      38:51 
106   Patrick Peters     1275 47  1207    Exeter  US             39:37 
107   John Sekel         397  43  1260    Chambersburg  US       40:28 
108   Mike Stumbers      1273 49  1301    Bellefonte  US         41:25 
109   Jason Kapusta      1933 41  1294    Hermitage  US          42:08 
110   Jason Winters      1201 44  1313    Wallaceton  US         42:49 
111   Aseem Gupta        563  41  1379    Taberncale  US         44:14 
112   Matthew Prosek     743  42  1371    State College  US      45:34 
113   William Nearhoof   1059 41  1415    Howard  US             47:02 
114   Jason Albright     1401 48  1402    Howard  US             47:04 
115   Michael Fry        2397 40  1451    State College  US      48:30 
116   Zeke Cohenour      1159 45  1550    Huntingdon  US         56:06 


Female 40-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Manish Kumar           246  42  48      State College PA US   21:11   
2     Kari Kugler            704  45  120     State college  US     23:25   
3     Cheryl Straw           1211 44  142     Bethel                23:57   
4     Marisa Dombrowski      1179 44  146     Plum  US              24:00   
5     Dody Tome-Kern         1590 40  170     Spring Grove  US      24:39   
6     Jill Werwinski         442  47  200     Silver Spring  US     25:04   
7     Amy Shaffer            1637 46  191     Spring Grove PA  US   25:05   
8     Jen Brown              2375 43  229     Lewisburg  US         25:33   
9     Melissa Boettger       2553 42  263     State College  US     26:22   
10    Christine Pierman      443  44  336     Hamilton Township  US 26:39   
11    DIna Killian           2265 45  328     Dunmore  US           26:46   
12    Meghan McGraw          586  46  338     Boalsburg PA US       26:52   
13    LeeAnn Loss            83   48  459     Mifflinburg  US       27:34   
14    Tracy Bonebrake Miller 762  48  381     Waynesboro  US        27:52   
15    Lynn Barnes            2259 48  405     Sussex  US            28:13   
16    Cara Wilson            1987 40  437     Occoquan  US          28:21   
17    Alison Jordan          1514 41  419     Parkesburg  US        28:30   
18    Stacey Nowicki         1591 44  444     Lemont  US            28:56   
19    Kelly Cessna           1381 43  477     State College  US     29:10   
20    Tara Smargiassi        570  46  461     Bloomsburg  US        29:11   
21    Jodie Potter           843  43  537     Philipsburg PA US     29:17   
22    Rachel Cosman          1286 48  473     Milton  US            29:28   
23    Teri Kerr              1027 40  478     Bellefonte  US        29:33   
24    Gail Long              750  48  540     Mt Gretna  US         29:38   
25    Tricia Maceno          1054 47  608     Altoona  US           29:46   
26    Kelley Price           1257 48  554     CHALFONT  US          29:59   
27    Amy Wilson             2339 44  592     State College  US     30:02   
28    Crystal Miller         592  41  582     Centre Hall  US       30:05   
29    Rachelle Toth          2536 45  519     Bangor  US            30:06   
30    Kelly Barner           1969 41  566     Shrewsbury  US        30:09   
31    Michele Bloser         88   43  630     State College  US     30:11   
32    Cheryl Lukaschunis     994  46  638     Penfield  US          30:20   
33    Anna Squicciarini      2004 40  585     State College  US     30:28   
34    Katherine Hainley      1005 48  622     Duncansville  US      30:34   
35    ALLISON KONIGUS        1153 47  632     Hunlock Creek  US     30:37   
36    Cathy Wells            942  42  705     Yardley PA US         30:53   
37    Jennifer Claus         2559 40  644     STATE COLLEGE  US     31:16   
38    Kimberli Fleck         89   47  665     STATE COLLEGE  US     31:16   
39    Kate Emmick            2414 41  645     Boalsburg PA US       31:19   
40    Mindy McMaster         459  40  675     Bellefonte  US        31:27   
41    Carol Waugh            216  49  694     Coal Township PA US   31:45   
42    Shannon Burns          951  40  730     Milesburg  US         31:53   
43    Heidi Steinhart        1528 44  750     Coal Township  US     32:31   
44    missy eberly           1615 48  753     dallastown  US        32:35   
45    Mary Jo Miller         911  40  814     Bellefonte  US        32:35   
46    Jennie Lauer           1611 47  754     Cross Roads  US       32:36   
47    Amy Pascale            1238 40  783     Wilkes Barre  US      33:04   
48    Lindsay Cherry         1421 42  784     New Enterprise  US    33:07   
49    Jess Guyer             2386 41  832     Huntingdon  US        33:18   
50    Suzanne Lefever        777  47  829     Lititz  US            33:32   
51    Shelley Strouse        232  41  850     Howard  US            33:43   
52    Amy Pregent            1310 44  827     S Williamsport  US    33:45   
53    Denise Primak          549  48  874     Mifflintown  US       34:08   
54    Jennifer Shaud         718  47  872     Mountain top  US      34:13   
55    Abigail Hopkins        1520 44  898     State College  US     34:38   
56    Lara Glembock          773  49  912     State College PA US   34:57   
57    Jennifer Zahuranec     1160 44  905     Port Matilda PA US    34:58   
58    Alison Martin          2047 42  962     Boalsburg  US         35:00   
59    Terri Rudy             1103 42  998     Bellefonte  US        35:05   
60    Pamela Kowalski        2378 46  940     Altoona  US           35:08   
61    Heather Paterno        716  45  880     Hershey  US           35:13   
62    Belinda Filer          1052 48  953     Altoona  US           35:28   
63    Erica kopera           725  46  1005    Hastings  US          35:36   
64    Gretchen Inman         2001 48  910     York  US              35:37   
65    Virginia Murphy        1984 48  967     Harrisburg PA US      35:48   
66    Kelly Whitaker         971  42  983     Duncansville PA US    35:49   
67    LouAnn Fehr            2330 42  1054    Nazareth  US          36:08   
68    Corinne Stone          197  47  1081    Hazleton  US          36:36   
69    Laurie Hudson          1174 47  1036    Port Deposit MD US    36:39   
70    Juliet Brown           1688 49  1052    Yardley  US           36:41   
71    Theresa Engle          955  42  1087    Bellwood  US          36:42   
72    Rachel Williams        2284 45  996     Easton  US            36:43   
73    Jennifer Finochio      956  43  1091    Altoona  US           36:44   
74    Jaclyn Flick           2532 40  1118    Altoona  US           36:55   
75    Michelle Salopek       692  41  1108    Altoona  US           37:00   
76    Dori Ziegler           1714 44  1115    Schwenksville  US     37:13   
77    Ronda Munro            214  48  1188    Lock Haven  US        37:13   
78    Elizabeth Hanlon       1391 44  1162    West Hartford  US     37:43   
79    Stacey Frey            473  43  1075    Sparta NJ US          37:44   
80    Marisa Rusinko         1203 41  1124    McMurray  US          37:49   
81    Erinn Hutchinson       62   43  1130    Philadelphia  US      37:52   
82    Traci Richardson       31   40  1094    STATE COLLEGE  US     38:06   
83    Charlene McSparron     931  43  1168    Sayre PA US           39:09   
84    Leslie Shively         2013 47  1201    BELLEFONTE  US        39:28   
85    Eileen Miner           512  44  1171    Scranton PA US        39:48   
86    Helen Cohenour         1158 48  1240    Huntingdon  US        40:02   
87    Carrie Tropasso        669  40  1259    Lebanon  US           40:26   
88    Stefanie DePugh        396  43  1261    Lititz  US            40:30   
89    Tammy Miller Kegerreis 394  43  1262    Chambersburg  US      40:30   
90    Amy Barabas            2568 41  1273    Port Matilda  US      40:58   
91    Marcie Rockey          432  48  1284    Boalsburg  US         41:09   
92    Angel Shonk            1272 46  1300    Lititz  US            41:25   
93    Laura Weaver           733  40  1310    Lebanon  US           42:19   
94    Krista Gianantonio     69   43  1309    McKees Rocks  US      42:29   
95    Jill McKenrick         746  40  1314    Tyrone  US            42:49   
96    Kathy Young            972  47  1348    Lock haven  US        43:36   
97    Melissa Falcone        1623 42  1352    Nazareth  US          43:52   
98    Laurie Harding         1422 44  1363    Glen Mills PA US      44:07   
99    Anonymous Participant  1181 45  1336      US                  44:14   
100   Jennifer Mancuso       2258 44  1339    Harrington  US        44:14   
101   Colleen Budosh         73   46  1360    Pittsburgh  US        44:46   
102   Tawnya Nearhoof        1058 42  1416    Howard  US            47:05   
103   Kim Baker              2326 46  1447    Marysville PA US      47:10   
104   Erica Spicer           96   41  1431    Bellefonte PA US      47:11   
105   Trisha GATES           91   48  1410    TYRONE  US            47:37   
106   Kristen Kille          259  42  1466    Doylestown PA US      48:15   
107   Kristine Criswell      1604 46  1423    york  US              48:17   
108   Mindy Grove            1607 43  1433    Felton  US            48:34   
109   Tammy McWilliams       2565 46  1435    Red Lion  US          48:34   
110   Heather Counsil        2348 41  1464    Mill Hall  US         48:43   
111   Kathy Stives           616  44  1458    East Windsor  US      48:52   
112   Carrie Giornesto       121  43  1469    Bellefonte  US        48:52   
113   Joy Casciotti          689  47  1477    Elmira  US            50:09   
114   Stephanie Plummer      1562 47  1479    Mcclure  US           50:10   
115   Heather Oravis         125  40  1497    Bellefonte  US        50:31   
116   Shubha Kashyap         2203 41  1476    State College  US     50:49   
117   Erin Dreher            2392 40  1519    Northampton  US       52:39   
118   Julie Grove            550  48  1516    Pittsburgh  US        53:06   
119   Krista Grimm           175  49  1531    Burke VA US           53:39   
120   Cybele Pacheco         2481 45  1576    State College  US     1:01:23 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Patrick Singletary 504  53  13      State College PA US  18:30   
2     bill turner        1044 55  39      STATE COLLEGE  US    20:40   
3     Tim Kochen         1710 57  47      Mohnton  US          21:08   
4     Joe Harvatine      428  56  51      Sykesville  US       21:18   
5     Robert Morrell     421  55  53      Yardley  US          21:26   
6     Gregory Luna       145  53  61      Homestead FL US      21:42   
7     Steve Brown        1687 50  73      Yardley  US          21:54   
8     Joe Maiale         723  56  128     Ambler PA US         22:58   
9     Dan Wert           711  58  133     Pleasant Gap  US     23:43   
10    Brad Conklin       1540 58  136     Wapwallopen PA US    23:57   
11    john van dine      448  50  178     denville  US         24:28   
12    Mike Wells         478  53  202     North Wales PA US    24:32   
13    Michael Kline      1253 53  190     Milton DE US         24:34   
14    Brian nawa         1700 50  188     collegeville  US     24:49   
15    Michael Kowalski   2374 50  182     Altoona  US          24:56   
16    Robert Griggs      695  51  203     Port Matilda  US     24:57   
17    Tod Miller         511  55  186     Phoenixville PA US   24:59   
18    Glenn Zinn         916  56  193     South Windsor  US    25:03   
19    Joe Lundberg       475  57  212     Centre Hall PA US    25:32   
20    Rich Owens         1539 52  305     Greensburg  US       25:43   
21    Ed Oleynick        2519 51  341     Yardley  US          25:47   
22    Bob Sosar          534  56  272     Tamaqua PA US        25:54   
23    Ed Lutz            1556 51  260     Pickerington  US     25:56   
24    Raymond Sowers     46   54  264     Bellefonte  US       26:04   
25    Joe Cawley         1111 52  246     Pittsburgh  US       26:08   
26    Brian Styker       2030 56  312     Reedsville  US       26:12   
27    George Rudolph     2508 52  265     Harrisburg  US       26:16   
28    John Hayes         1555 51  281     McDonald  US         26:16   
29    David Waughen      747  55  259     New Columbia  US     26:17   
30    Thomas Gailey      2365 55  374     Ambler PA US         26:40   
31    Keith King         1152 56  298     Lexington Park  US   26:50   
32    darrin carroll     1601 52  331     GARNET VALLEY  US    26:58   
33    Lee York           1929 55  356     New Cumberland  US   27:28   
34    Roger Weiler       440  53  382     Bedford  US          27:43   
35    Bryan Homan        947  58  368     Bellefonte  US       27:49   
36    Stephen Tingley    1184 58  395     Boalsburg  US        27:52   
37    Brad Dillman       555  50  386     Manhattan beach  US  28:18   
38    Thomas Lavan       981  58  433     Mountaintop  US      28:21   
39    Gregory Billy      52   51  426     Boalsburg  US        28:24   
40    Jay Mandarino      619  50  400     North Huntingdon  US 28:24   
41    Bill Rehill        1062 59  534     State College PA US  29:17   
42    barry weakland     1043 57  507     hastings  US         29:24   
43    Gary Giegerich     1600 55  479     Wyndmoor  US         29:31   
44    Timothy Bonsell    1661 53  469     Etters PA US         29:35   
45    Joe Alexander      1533 57  528     Coal Township  US    29:43   
46    Mark Horstman      2324 53  527     Erie PA US           29:45   
47    Roger Isett        2314 53  512     Huntingdon PA US     29:53   
48    Kelly Biggs        2504 50  620     State College  US    30:02   
49    Jon Baumgartner    2219 57  552     Lemont  US           30:08   
50    Timothy Laubscher  771  55  523     Port Trevorton  US   30:09   
51    Edward Wirtz       1914 58  546     Norristown  US       30:09   
52    David Bailey       479  52  586     Woodstown NJ US      30:12   
53    Richard Koenig     1621 58  559     WOMELSDORF  US       30:19   
54    Kurt Bernier       1115 54  628     state college PA US  30:21   
55    Robert Masters     1994 53  614     Boalsburg  US        30:25   
56    Frank Baker        1602 57  677     Alexandria  US       30:32   
57    Tim Caldana        103  50  636     Moshannon  US        30:50   
58    Jeff Lamb          902  58  659     Boaslburg  US        30:53   
59    Steve Gardner      1414 58  734     Camp Hill  US        31:41   
60    Mark Bernardyn     651  58  681     Gilberton  US        31:50   
61    Sam Amory          1222 54  787     Center Valley  US    32:15   
62    Pat Romano Jr.     205  50  775     Philipsburg  US      32:16   
63    Doug Denlinger     1636 50  772     Carlisle  US         32:17   
64    Gary Shirker       1941 51  788     Ephrata PA US        32:33   
65    james Baker        2249 51  894     marysville PA US     32:40   
66    George Glogowski   220  51  816     West Pittston  US    33:05   
67    Ed Brezovec        503  55  817     State College PA US  33:45   
68    Kevin Garbacik     1949 54  918     Fogelsville  US      34:13   
69    David McGarvey     969  52  875     Duncansville PA US   34:19   
70    Mike Houser        945  54  936     Yardley PA US        34:32   
71    Mark Cunningham    1387 51  982     LINDEN  US           34:59   
72    Jim Fong           1155 53  980     State College  US    35:02   
73    Bill Hackenberg    15   54  968     Howard PA US         35:07   
74    Philip Koenig      2434 54  970     Mechanicsville  US   35:24   
75    Kelly Inman        2000 50  911     York  US             35:37   
76    Todd Egry          1040 54  946     Walnutport  US       35:43   
77    Jonathan Foulds    1983 53  966     Harrisburg PA US     35:48   
78    James Wenner       1032 56  995     Alexandria  US       36:07   
79    Dean Boyd          107  56  961     Annville  US         36:14   
80    Jeff Harrington    22   59  1009    WESTBROOKVILLE  US   36:21   
81    Jim Stone          198  53  1079    Hazleton  US         36:35   
82    Timothy Lauer      1609 56  1058    Red Lion  US         37:00   
83    Mike Poole         705  50  1101    State college  US    37:06   
84    John Dunn          1699 50  1117    Warrington  US       37:42   
85    James Taylor       631  52  1149    State College  US    38:06   
86    Susan Schildknegt  2472 52  1164    State College  US    38:25   
87    Jack Mitchell      1926 55  1205    Chester springs  US  38:56   
88    Tim Reza           2014 52  1200    Pittsburgh  US       39:28   
89    Phillip Pipta      491  59  1234    Pleasant Gap PA US   39:43   
90    Reid Smith         1697 58  1265    Smock  US            40:28   
91    Mark Feldman       1011 50  1279    Bellefonte  US       41:05   
92    Jim Roth           143  52  1297    Port Matilda PA US   41:34   
93    Robert Allen       434  50  1320    Mchenry  US          42:44   
94    Kevin Donovan      1149 54  1385    Toms River  US       45:35   
95    Frank McNamara     525  54  1408    Wayne  US            45:36   
96    Richard Stanfield  748  56  1475    Coal Township  US    47:46   
97    Terry Souders      1406 53  1501    Trout Run PA US      51:38   
98    Robert Abel        450  52  1487    Mount Wolf  US       51:51   
99    John Sarangoulis   2051 53  1524    Reading  US          52:05   
100   Greg Focht         2497 53  1488    State College  US    52:20   
101   Farid Moussa       761  55  1520    Littlestown  US      52:46   
102   Don Fleck          1672 56  1548    Emmaus  US           54:58   
103   Bryan Benson       708  53  1549    Huntingdon  US       56:04   
104   Michael Glew       185  53  1566    Butler  US           1:00:43 
105   John Balogh        45   58  1579    State College PA US  1:03:53 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Amy Kennedy           1948 51  88      Bethlehem  US       22:36   
2     Lisa Garbacik         1950 53  158     Fogelsville  US     24:22   
3     Jane Prestash         471  50  169     Philipsburg PA US   24:42   
4     Mary Kay Paterno Hort 715  54  275     STATE COLLEGE  US   26:28   
5     Elaine McDonnell      59   52  317     State College  US   26:37   
6     Tina Cigich           50   50  345     State College  US   27:24   
7     Julie Bailey          480  51  385     Woodstown NJ US     27:26   
8     Luann Smith           929  50  351     Elizabethtown  US   27:30   
9     Karen Horstman        2240 53  424     Erie PA US          28:18   
10    Kary Isett            2295 55  422     Huntingdon PA US    28:41   
11    Kathleen Hindermyer   2039 54  520     New Cumberland  US  29:39   
12    Lauri Catalano        1321 50  547     Port Matilda  US    29:49   
13    Karen Peoples         2538 52  571     State College  US   29:53   
14    Kelly Foreman         2264 50  542     Phillipsburg  US    30:06   
15    sandy charles         767  50  521     selinsgrove  US     30:07   
16    Carol Bonsell         1644 59  508     Etters PA US        30:08   
17    Madeline Weisgal      1404 52  587     Montville  US       30:09   
18    Ann Lehman            713  53  578     Gouldsboro  US      30:19   
19    Tamara Purchase       1118 50  663     Erie PA US          30:24   
20    Jeff Kerr             834  59  623     Finleyville PA US   30:26   
21    McCabe Beatrice       502  52  617     Chadds Ford PA US   30:40   
22    Christina Helms       1055 50  639     BELLEFONTE  US      30:55   
23    Kimberley Williams    1038 52  619     Sarasota FL US      31:07   
24    Dawn Bauman           1740 52  710     Moscow  US          31:33   
25    Karen Miller          469  54  811     Port Matilda PA US  32:04   
26    Ann Marie Daniel      2302 55  735     State College PA US 32:09   
27    Geralyn Denlinger     1633 50  770     Carlisle  US        32:20   
28    Janet Stillwell       728  58  726     Bellefonte PA US    32:24   
29    Kathy Pillion         2347 55  719     MECHANICSBURG  US   32:28   
30    Georgette Maiale      485  53  815     Ambler PA US        32:34   
31    Kim Spurlock          1676 53  733     Millington  US      32:43   
32    kim reigle            2220 51  745     State College  US   32:43   
33    Wendy Houck           431  59  746     WINFIELD  US        32:46   
34    Jan Gaspich           453  54  840     Palmyra  US         33:01   
35    Dawn Harvatine        429  57  792     Sykesville  US      33:19   
36    Susan Trainor         1168 56  858     PA Furnace  US      33:35   
37    Bernadette Rist       506  55  819     State College PA US 33:46   
38    Amy Amory             1223 54  883     Center Valley  US   33:55   
39    Jeannie Moriarta      482  50  909     State College PA US 34:07   
40    Brenda Kephart        1012 55  885     State college  US   34:09   
41    Tonya Jackson         99   50  928     York  US            34:13   
42    Linda Brannon         1954 57  857     Stroudsburg  US     34:30   
43    Jan Lawson            1924 53  930     Kennett Square  US  34:32   
44    Michele Henry         2329 53  892     Port Matilda PA US  34:38   
45    Ralene Kreiser        257  54  895     pa furnace PA US    34:39   
46    Colleen Schlarp       905  56  944     Mechanicsburg  US   34:50   
47    Theresa Miller        1386 52  981     Linden  US          35:00   
48    JoZane Cardamone      2440 56  907     Bellwood  US        35:14   
49    Linda DeAngelis       729  57  1004    Hastings  US        35:37   
50    Kim Gilger            745  52  1006    Lewisburg  US       35:45   
51    Susan Neff            775  53  1020    Mechanicsburg  US   35:55   
52    Terese Groth          2020 53  1029    Carlilse  US        36:02   
53    Karen Houser          944  53  1055    Yardley PA US       36:04   
54    Elaine Allen          433  50  1067    Mchenry  US         36:40   
55    Felicia Morrice       2462 56  1031    Canandaigua  US     36:49   
56    Beth Chirico          533  57  1072    Mount Joy PA US     36:55   
57    Rebecca Lechner       477  53  1111    Duncansville PA US  37:02   
58    Marcie Assetta        1959 56  1155    Saint Marys PA US   37:22   
59    Elizabeth Yoder       1249 50  1105    State College  US   37:34   
60    Sally Arnold          497  58  1080    Osceola Mills PA US 37:59   
61    Nancy Nadig           426  58  1185    Lititz  US          38:38   
62    Lisa Janssen          451  50  1193    Hershey  US         38:43   
63    Michele Egry          1041 51  1154    Walnutport  US      38:46   
64    Rebecca Folk          458  50  1176    Altoona  US         38:50   
65    Cindy Gardner         1416 58  1194    Camp Hill  US       38:55   
66    Mary Meder            678  56  1156    Avalon  US          38:58   
67    Danielle Martocci     1927 55  1206    Chester springs  US 39:04   
68    Marnie Salisbury      2303 53  1209    Great Falls PA US   39:15   
69    Joan Boyd             108  58  1169    Annville  US        39:17   
70    Ellen Gailey          2364 53  1221    Ambler PA US        39:42   
71    Katrina D'Anca        389  52  1226    State College PA US 39:42   
72    Diane Baldwin         2227 50  1231    State College  US   40:59   
73    Pam Fleck             1655 53  1319    Emmaus  US          41:47   
74    Bernadette Dunn       1698 50  1346    Warrington  US      42:23   
75    patricia nawa         1709 50  1347    collegeville  US    42:25   
76    Linda Stanfield       697  55  1344    Coal Township  US   43:32   
77    Diana Paterno         1598 56  1340    Wyndmoor  US        43:45   
78    Lori Propst           2217 58  1377    State College  US   44:30   
79    Carolyn O'Heron       2215 55  1378    State college  US   44:31   
80    pamela lynn           1053 57  1369    tyrone  US          44:35   
81    Carolyn Donaldson     2229 57  1372    Bellefonte  US      45:34   
82    Donna Donovan         1147 53  1386    Toms River  US      45:35   
83    Patricia Zimmerman    2296 59  1428    State College PA US 47:44   
84    Jackie Lauer          1613 57  1440    Red Lion  US        48:38   
85    Wendy Wagner          2352 50  1465    PA Furnace  US      48:43   
86    Krista Deemer         449  52  1486    Mount Wolf  US      51:50   
87    Tandy Laudenslager    1408 53  1504    Trout Run PA US     52:08   
88    Ruth Warren           2201 58  1503    Spring City  US     52:21   
89    Karen Inkrote         698  59  1536    Northumberland  US  53:29   
90    Shari Williams        2526 55  1539    HARLEYSVILLE  US    53:59   
91    Marion Sechler        85   50  1542    Winfield  US        54:03   
92    Helen Marden          693  54  1551    jersey Shore  US    56:06   
93    Beth Hankins          34   53  1556    King George  US     57:11   
94    Beth Glew             186  54  1567    Butler  US          1:00:46 
95    Annemarie Mountz      44   55  1580    State College  US   1:03:54 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Michael Goldfine 1081 63  74      Lemont  US               22:08 
2     Jeffrey Sommer   1965 60  103     Whitehall PA US          23:10 
3     Mike Murphy      1229 64  217     Hazleton  US             23:19 
4     Dan Durst        2475 66  172     Belleville  US           24:43 
5     David Renaut     673  60  209     Abbottstown  US          25:04 
6     Scott Bailey     1530 61  280     Coal township  US        25:59 
7     Frank Brannon    1953 61  276     Stroudsburg  US          26:10 
8     Dave Holmes      543  62  322     barnesville  US          26:23 
9     Steve Manuel     2015 67  357     State College  US        26:46 
10    Dave Niderberg   2484 61  340     Spotsylvania  US         27:06 
11    ROBERT ECKERT    1975 64  406     Mohnton  US              27:38 
12    robert steffer   196  63  393     Emporium  US             27:59 
13    Dominic Ferri    1256 67  391     kulpmont  US             28:12 
14    Michael Moyer    574  60  414     Boyertown PA US          28:37 
15    James Kaskie     1039 67  535     Coal Township  US        29:41 
16    Harry Graham     1254 65  584     Johnstown  US            29:49 
17    Richard Gabel    2234 61  590     State College  US        29:53 
18    Lee Andrews      519  67  572     Harleysville  US         30:13 
19    Chuck Swanson    2226 63  562     State College  US        30:32 
20    Bill Dornan      1030 67  605     galloway  US             31:13 
21    Michael Busges   801  61  696     State College  US        31:37 
22    Tim Hendricks    1169 62  657     Selinsgrove PA US        31:41 
23    Jeffrey Hyde     703  65  717     State College  US        32:35 
24    Mark Modaffare   61   63  808     Bellefonte  US           32:49 
25    Steve Hesse      702  60  839     Lincoln University PA US 33:00 
26    William Reviello 2218 60  774     Old Forge  US            33:04 
27    Rick Heath       1237 60  847     Saxton  US               33:18 
28    Hugh Mose        1543 69  886     State College PA US      33:38 
29    Keith Martin     656  60  871     Coal Township  US        34:13 
30    Mark Suchanec    1913 65  866     Warrington  US           34:37 
31    Thomas Mulherin  1651 61  938     Port Matilda  US         34:48 
32    Willard Phillips 2333 69  992     Rehoboth Beach  US       35:04 
33    Bill Troutman    790  67  923     Pottstown  US            35:41 
34    Ed Freedman      1955 62  1028    Warminster  US           37:07 
35    Court Quinlan    1188 62  1138    Venetia PA US            37:16 
36    Dennis McDowell  1992 69  1153    Bellefonte PA US         37:18 
37    William Lane     498  65  1141    Vienna VA US             38:28 
38    Jan Ulbrecht     1167 64  1182    PA Furnace  US           38:42 
39    Nigel Lawson     1925 63  1249    Kennett Square  US       40:27 
40    Ronald Quinn     2521 61  1225    State College  US        41:05 
41    Terry Cooper     2530 68  1481    State College  US        47:56 
42    Stephen Smith    2531 68  1482    Tempe  US                48:00 
43    Gary Angle       2548 68  1483    Mercersburg  US          50:27 
44    Mike Blehi       119  67  1496    Bellefonte.  US          50:34 
45    Robert Orr       925  65  1537    Northumberland  US       53:27 
46    Rick Williams    2525 61  1541    HARLEYSVILLE  US         54:04 
47    Dennis Corl      1618 67  1552    Selinsgrove  US          57:36 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Margaret Moore    1165 66  316     York  US          26:58 
2     Nancy Swanson     2225 63  563     State College  US 30:32 
3     Phoebe Busges     800  63  695     State College  US 31:36 
4     Darlene Dunay     1258 61  729     Old Forge  US     31:43 
5     Debbie Freedman   1956 63  833     Warminster  US    34:02 
6     Gloria Gladd      39   63  957     State College  US 35:53 
7     Eileen Christman  1183 60  1089    State College  US 36:53 
8     Sandi Immel-Boyd  990  66  1172    Anchorage  US     38:14 
9     Dawn Comunale     2499 68  1144    Bangor  US        39:00 
10    sonja stein       1546 69  1331    altoona  US       43:51 
11    Linda Brown       2463 66  1370    Julian  US        44:27 
12    Catherine Forster 2216 60  1376    State College  US 44:30 
13    Christie Coughlin 2413 60  1404    Waldorf  US       44:51 
14    Bonnie VanSant    1107 60  1381    Bloomsburg  US    45:07 
15    Gayle Barnes      2389 68  1412    State College  US 46:43 
16    Debbie Burton     19   63  1409    Port Jervis  US   47:01 
17    Susan Taylor      92   60  1430    Bellefonte  US    47:10 
18    Susan Price       437  61  1442    Prospect Park  US 47:40 
19    Dee Blehi         120  67  1495    Bellefonte  US    50:29 
20    MARY Claire Sibio 29   65  1485    Dunmore  US       51:48 
21    Jan Rego          51   65  1500    Glenville  US     51:50 
22    Susan Corl        1617 63  1494    Selinsgrove  US   52:16 
23    Brenda Fleming    923  60  1535    Sunbury  US       53:26 
24    Amy Jo Belko      1109 64  1538    Philipsburg  US   53:42 
25    Mary Pat Dolan    1972 65  1554    State College  US 56:51 


Male 70-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Richard Ciervo  2478 71  538     State College  US   29:22   
2     Robert Dvorsky  1619 75  487     State College  US   29:28   
3     John Knepley    60   72  793     Boalsburg  US       32:38   
4     William Jones   494  70  1128    State College PA US 37:07   
5     Harold Woodruff 1316 78  1315    State College PA US 43:05   
6     Steve Barnes    2388 70  1356    State College  US   43:47   
7     Patrick McVerry 1397 73  1454    West Hartford  US   48:34   
8     Salvatore Sibio 30   72  1553    Dunmore  US         57:38   
9     Jack Rego       837  73  1571    Glenville  US       1:02:36 


Female 70-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Stephanie Ciervo 2467 71  1351    State College  US 43:58 
2     Pat Krupski      1592 72  1502    State College  US 52:58 
3     Paula Welch      690  71  1547    Pine City  US     55:01 
4     Karen Doberneck  2583 70  1568    Lewistown  US     59:32 

Embed Code