For the Love of Cameron 5k

Sat June 22, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1915 Robert M Ventura   M      Piqua          OH    US      18:48.4   18:46.4   6:03  17  69.8       1        M Open   
2     1886 Jesse Furman       M      Piqua          OH    US      20:44.6   20:42.5   6:40  15  64.9       2        M Open   
3     1871 Ronald Argabright  M      Huber Heights  OH    US      21:09.2   21:06.8   6:48  56  73.2       3        M Open   
4     1890 Tawney Hefner      F      Christiansburg OH    US      22:54.5   22:51.1   7:21  23  64.6       1        F Open   
5     2201 Shelby O'Neal      M                                   23:32.1   23:30.4   7:34  41  58.7       1        M 40-49  
6     2209 Cassie Scrubb      F                                   23:42.8   23:34.8   7:35  15  65.8       2        F Open   
7     2210 Evan Hensler       M                                   23:47.6   23:45.0   7:39  15  56.6       1        M 13-19  
8     2203 Brian Miller       M      Piqua          OH    US      24:35.9   24:32.3   7:54  38  55.1       1        M 30-39  
9     1889 Michael Hefner     M      Christiansburg OH    US      25:48.8   25:45.7   8:18  57  60.5       1        M 50-59  
10    1916 Greg Watson        M      Troy           OH    US      26:48.5   26:43.2   8:36  51  55.6       2        M 50-59  
11    2207 Kayla Schrubb      F      Piqua          OH    US      27:58.9   27:50.2   8:58  22  53.0       3        F Open   
12    2208 Liz Schrubb        F      Piqua          OH    US      29:41.9   29:34.0   9:31  42  51.9       1        F 40-49  
13    1909 J. Johnson         M                                   30:22.2   30:00.6   9:40  11  49.7       1        M 0-12   
14    1901 Brock Schlosser    M      Piqua          OH    US      30:06.6   30:04.0   9:41  17  43.6       2        M 13-19  
15    1911 Kathy Ventura      F      Piqua          OH    US      30:22.1   30:04.3   9:41  48  53.8       2        F 40-49  
16    2211 J. Johnson         M                                   30:20.8   30:14.2   9:44  11  49.3       2        M 0-12   
17    1910 Mark Thomas        M      Greenville     OH    US      30:20.0   30:15.3   9:44  46  47.3       2        M 40-49  
18    1912 A. Thomas          F      Greenville     OH    US      30:20.0   30:20.0   9:46  8   61.2       1        F 0-12   
19    1900 Lucinda Sarver     F      Ludlow Falls   OH    US      30:32.6   30:27.1   9:48  35  48.8       1        F 30-39  
20    1879 Aya Clem           F      Piqua          OH    US      31:06.1   30:59.9   9:59  38  48.4       2        F 30-39  
21    1918 Kimberly Werst     F      Tipp City      OH    US      31:16.3   31:09.8   10:02 34  47.6       3        F 30-39  
22    1870 Ron Argabright     M                           US      32:08.5   31:58.7   10:18 77  60.8       1        M 60-99  
23    1875 Milli Barhorst     F                           US      32:12.2   32:07.6   10:20 36  46.4       4        F 30-39  
24    1887 Kenneth Hannahan   M      Tipp City      OH    US      33:23.1   33:16.7   10:43 33  39.5       2        M 30-39  
25    1917 Sarah Weaver       F      Troy           OH    US      33:43.3   33:40.7   10:50 14  46.9       1        F 13-19  
26    1891 Laura Hornish      F      Piqua          OH    US      34:13.9   34:10.7   11:00 44  45.6       3        F 40-49  
27    1899 Joely Rudy         F      Piqua          OH    US      34:36.4   34:27.9   11:06 47  46.4       4        F 40-49  
28    1893 Michelle Oliver    F      Versailles     OH    US      35:21.7   35:17.1   11:21 39  42.7       5        F 30-39  
29    2202 Thom Baker         M      Piqua          OH    US      37:06.9   36:56.7   11:53 68  46.3       2        M 60-99  
30    2200 Annette Schulze    F      Sidney         OH    US      38:39.7   38:34.2   12:25 66  51.9       1        F 60-99  
31    2204 Mindy Black-Watson F      Troy           OH    US      39:37.5   39:31.6   12:43 53  43.2       1        F 50-59  
32    1903 Dustina Schroder   F      Bradford       OH    US      40:29.5   40:24.8   13:00 31  36.5       6        F 30-39  
33    1898 Arthur Rudy        M      PIQUA          OH    US      44:03.5   43:49.7   14:06 49  33.4       3        M 40-49  
34    1881 Vickie Cruikshank  F      Piqua          OH    US      47:16.9   47:09.2   15:11 56  37.5       2        F 50-59  
35    1920 Amber Young        F      Fletcher       OH    US      47:27.3   47:20.0   15:14 34  31.3       7        F 30-39  
36    1894 C. O'Neal          F                           US      47:48.7   47:46.6   15:23 10  36.4       2        F 0-12   
37    1872 Jillian Aselage    F      Covington      OH    US      48:18.3   48:12.6   15:31 31  30.6       8        F 30-39  
38    1868 Jacob Albers       M      New Weston     OH    US      49:04.8   48:46.3   15:42 27  26.6       1        M 20-29  
39    1869 meghan albers      F      New Weston     OH    US      49:05.2   48:47.1   15:42 26  30.3       1        F 20-29  
40    2206 Tina Rudy          F      Piqua          OH    US      53:54.6   53:41.2   17:17 48  30.1       5        F 40-49  
41    2205 Bruce Rudy         M                                   53:55.3   53:41.3   17:17 47  26.9       4        M 40-49  
42    1880 Haley Copen        F                           US      54:34.4   54:34.4   17:34 31  27.1       9        F 30-39  
43    1873 Alison Bailey      F      Troy           OH    US      54:43.4   54:43.4   17:37 33  27.0       10       F 30-39  
44    1877 N. Cain            M      Troy           OH    US      1:01:13.3 1:00:56.4 19:37 5   35.2       3        M 0-12   
45    1876 Amy Cain           F      Troy           OH    US      1:01:14.1 1:00:57.9 19:37 29  24.2       2        F 20-29  
46    1907 Lisa Stewart       F      Troy           OH    US      1:02:16.9 1:02:01.0 19:58 59  29.5       3        F 50-59  
47    1878 T. Cain            M      Troy           OH    US      1:02:17.6 1:02:03.0 19:58 3              4        M 0-12   
48    1883 Brian Forror       M                           US      1:06:08.6 1:05:46.0 21:10 42  21.1       5        M 40-49  
49    1908 Chris Studebaker   M                           US      1:06:11.7 1:05:50.4 21:12 44  21.4       6        M 40-49  
50    1885 Scott Frank        M                           US      1:06:14.1 1:05:51.5 21:12 52  22.8       3        M 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert M Ventura  1915 17  1       M      Piqua OH US         18:46.4 
2     Jesse Furman      1886 15  2       M      Piqua OH US         20:42.5 
3     Ronald Argabright 1871 56  3       M      Huber Heights OH US 21:06.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tawney Hefner 1890 23  4       F      Christiansburg OH US 22:51.1 
2     Cassie Scrubb 2209 15  6       F                           23:34.8 
3     Kayla Schrubb 2207 22  11      F      Piqua OH US          27:50.2 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     J. Johnson 1909 11  13      M                 30:00.6   
2     J. Johnson 2211 11  16      M                 30:14.2   
3     N. Cain    1877 5   44      M      Troy OH US 1:00:56.4 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Evan Hensler    2210 15  7       M                  23:45 
2     Brock Schlosser 1901 17  14      M      Piqua OH US 30:04 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jacob Albers 1868 27  38      M      New Weston OH US 48:46.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Miller     2203 38  8       M      Piqua OH US     24:32.3 
2     Kenneth Hannahan 1887 33  24      M      Tipp City OH US 33:16.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shelby O'Neal 2201 41  5       M                       23:30.4 
2     Mark Thomas   1910 46  17      M      Greenville OH US 30:15.3 
3     Arthur Rudy   1898 49  33      M      PIQUA OH US      43:49.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Michael Hefner 1889 57  9       M      Christiansburg OH US 25:45.7   
2     Greg Watson    1916 51  10      M      Troy OH US           26:43.2   
3     Scott Frank    1885 52  50      M        US                 1:05:51.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ron Argabright 1870 77  22      M        US        31:58.7 
2     Thom Baker     2202 68  29      M      Piqua OH US 36:56.7 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Thomas 1912 8   18      F      Greenville OH US 30:20.0 
2     C. O'Neal 1894 10  36      F        US             47:46.6 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sarah Weaver 1917 14  25      F      Troy OH US 33:40.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     meghan albers 1869 26  39      F      New Weston OH US 48:47.1   
2     Amy Cain      1876 29  45      F      Troy OH US       1:00:57.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lucinda Sarver 1900 35  19      F      Ludlow Falls OH US 30:27.1 
2     Aya Clem       1879 38  20      F      Piqua OH US        30:59.9 
3     Kimberly Werst 1918 34  21      F      Tipp City OH US    31:09.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Liz Schrubb   2208 42  12      F      Piqua OH US 29:34.0 
2     Kathy Ventura 1911 48  15      F      Piqua OH US 30:04.3 
3     Laura Hornish 1891 44  26      F      Piqua OH US 34:10.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Mindy Black-Watson 2204 53  31      F      Troy OH US  39:31.6   
2     Vickie Cruikshank  1881 56  34      F      Piqua OH US 47:09.2   
3     Lisa Stewart       1907 59  46      F      Troy OH US  1:02:01.0 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Annette Schulze 2200 66  30      F      Sidney OH US 38:34.2 

Embed Code