Red Velvet Cupcake Run 5K Run Walk

Sat June 16, 2018 Dayton, OH US 45403 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     24  Erica Fields             F      Dayton            OH    US      23:23.0   23:16.8   7:30  35  63.9       1        M Open   
2     102 K Solo                   M                                      25:22.5   25:11.2   8:06  45  56.4       2        M Open   
3     94  Bethany Sherwood         F                                      26:18.1   26:16.2   8:27  40  57.7       1        F Open   
4     50  Molly Miklasevich        F      dayton            OH    US      26:21.7   26:19.5   8:28  28  56.1       2        F Open   
5     36  RONNIE JOHNSON           M      Dayton            OH    US      27:40.9   27:35.6   8:53  31  47.3       3        M Open   
6     17  Jackie Dercoli           F      Fairborn          OH    US      28:19.8   28:11.8   9:05  26  52.4       3        F Open   
7     48  brian mcdonald           M      Harrison Township MI    US      28:48.7   28:39.6   9:13  46  50.0       1        M 1-99   
8     27  Matthew Germann          M      Fairborn          OH    US      30:55.5   30:47.3   9:55  23  42.2       2        M 1-99   
9     37  Dustin Jurena            M      Beavercreek       OH    US      32:32.7   32:08.2   10:21 38  42.1       3        M 1-99   
10    79  Marquinta Walker         F      Dayton            OH    US      32:30.9   32:28.8   10:27 33  45.6       1        F 1-99   
11    42  E. Krzak                 F      Xenia             OH    US      35:07.5   35:03.3   11:17 9   51.2       2        F 1-99   
12    74  Richelle Taylor          F      Xenia             OH    US      35:08.1   35:03.9   11:17 42  43.8       3        F 1-99   
13    63  Jordab Robinson          M      Fairborn          OH    US      35:51.5   35:35.4   11:27 25  36.5       4        M 1-99   
14    57  Jennifer Pearson         F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      36:20.5   36:01.8   11:36 35  41.3       4        F 1-99   
15    75  Shane Thompson           M      Xenia             OH    US      36:21.3   36:03.1   11:36 38  37.5       5        M 1-99   
16    43  Meredith Lawson-Rowe     F      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      36:22.1   36:14.0   11:40 48  44.6       5        F 1-99   
17    95  Christina Sanders        F                                      36:52.3   36:48.7   11:51 32  40.2       6        F 1-99   
18    18  Nic Dercoli              M      Fairborn          OH    US      37:10.9   37:10.9   11:58 38  36.4       6        M 1-99   
19    51  Dharyle Moreno           M      Dayton            OH    US      37:51.0   37:44.4   12:09 22  34.4       7        M 1-99   
20    35  Angela Hulgan            F      Dayton            OH    US      38:11.9   38:08.9   12:17 36  39.1       7        F 1-99   
21    93  Carmen Mason             F                                      39:00.0   38:54.9   12:32 39  38.8       8        F 1-99   
22    65  Jessica Salisbury-Copper F      Centerville       OH    US      39:49.4   39:41.9   12:47 31  37.2       9        F 1-99   
23    3   James Bieryla            M      Beavercreek       OH    US      40:25.8   40:03.0   12:53 44  35.2       8        M 1-99   
24    4   Lauren Bieryla           F      Beavercreek       OH    US      40:25.9   40:03.3   12:54 37  37.4       10       F 1-99   
25    77  Jessica Troll            F      Dayton            OH    US      42:16.5   41:58.4   13:31 37  35.7       11       F 1-99   
26    11  Donna Burnett            F      Morrow            OH    US      42:17.8   41:59.1   13:31 55  41.6       12       F 1-99   
27    38  Liad Jurena              F      Beavercreek       OH    US      43:53.0   43:29.8   14:00 37  34.4       13       F 1-99   
28    98  Jalyn Dix                F                                      43:39.2   43:33.7   14:01 38  34.5       14       F 1-99   
29    84  Amy Wellington           F      Springfield       OH    US      44:06.9   43:58.6   14:09 43  35.2       15       F 1-99   
30    20  Laura Estandia           F      Dayton            OH    US      45:22.7   45:12.2   14:33 29  32.7       16       F 1-99   
31    16  Allison Craig            F      Dayton            OH    US      45:22.5   45:12.6   14:33 29  32.7       17       F 1-99   
32    96  Elijah Kinney            M                                      45:34.8   45:18.9   14:35 21  28.7       9        M 1-99   
33    83  A. Warner                F      Xenia             OH    US      46:31.4   46:22.0   14:55 8   40.0       18       F 1-99   
34    81  A. Warner                F      Xenia             OH    US      46:36.1   46:26.3   14:57 10  37.4       19       F 1-99   
35    82  Alicia Warner            F      Xenia             OH    US      46:36.1   46:26.7   14:57 35  32.0       20       F 1-99   
36    2   Lesley Argiri            F      Harrison Township MI    US      47:24.1   47:10.4   15:11 50  35.0       21       F 1-99   
37    9   Kaitlyn Brannon          F      Fairborn          OH    US      47:36.4   47:19.7   15:14 24  31.2       22       F 1-99   
38    34  Joshua Howell            M      Beavercreek       OH    US      47:58.5   47:31.2   15:18 40  28.9       10       M 1-99   
39    39  Erica King               F      Huber Heights     OH    US      48:05.0   47:36.1   15:19 36  31.3       23       F 1-99   
40    67  Willie Scales            M      Dayton            OH    US      48:16.9   48:16.9   15:32 70  36.2       11       M 1-99   
41    70  Patti Simpson            F      Vandalia          OH    US      48:41.1   48:17.3   15:33 55  36.2       24       F 1-99   
42    69  Alicia Simpson           F      Vandalia          OH    US      48:41.3   48:18.3   15:33 25  30.6       25       F 1-99   
43    66  Simone Scales            F      Dayton            OH    US      48:18.7   48:18.7   15:33 50  34.2       26       F 1-99   
44    59  Debra Radford            F      Dayton            OH    US      50:39.2   50:17.5   16:11 41  30.3       27       F 1-99   
45    73  Elizabeth Stanze         F      Brookville        OH    US      50:39.5   50:18.2   16:11 43  30.7       28       F 1-99   
46    56  CHERYL PAYNE             F      Dayton            OH    US      52:00.2   51:29.5   16:34 55  33.9       29       F 1-99   
47    101 Orlando Sanders          M                                      51:46.4   51:32.0   16:35 33  25.5       12       M 1-99   
48    72  Bonnie Spitzkeit         F      Kettering         OH    US      52:00.1   51:34.1   16:36 64  37.8       30       F 1-99   
49    99  Yvette Walker            F                                      52:17.6   52:10.9   16:48 45  30.1       31       F 1-99   
50    26  Marianne Germann         F      Fairborn          OH    US      54:44.3   54:09.8   17:26 60  34.2       32       F 1-99   
51    41  Karin Kochanowski        F      Fairborn          OH    US      54:48.5   54:13.3   17:27 62  35.0       33       F 1-99   
52    85  Minnie White             F      Fairborn          OH    US      54:50.0   54:18.8   17:29 74  41.2       34       F 1-99   
53    60  Miracle Reason           F      Dayton            OH    US      54:57.5   54:39.9   17:36 23  27.0       35       F 1-99   
54    25  Bill Germann             M      Fairborn          OH    US      55:16.4   54:45.0   17:37 60  29.2       13       M 1-99   
55    14  Christina Coneby         F      Batavia           OH    US      56:32.3   56:02.2   18:02 37  26.7       36       F 1-99   
56    30  Alan Harland             M      Batavia           OH    US      56:33.3   56:05.3   18:03 47  25.7       14       M 1-99   
57    55  Ileana Delgado Palomino  F      Huber Heights     OH    US      57:33.7   57:02.4   18:22 26  25.9       37       F 1-99   
58    62  Zontaye Richardson       F      Dayton            OH    US      57:51.2   57:38.7   18:33 32  25.6       38       F 1-99   
59    6   Patricia Booker          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:00:45.9 1:00:18.7 19:25 61  31.1       39       F 1-99   
60    33  Barbara Hayden           F      Dayton            OH    US      1:00:53.2 1:00:23.0 19:26 70  35.0       40       F 1-99   
61    23  Martha Ferguson          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:00:50.2 1:00:24.5 19:27 64  32.3       41       F 1-99   
      1   Diane Alexander          F      Dayton            OH    US                                63                               
      64  Roxanna Salisbury        F      Lucasville        OH    US                                63                               
      32  Ashley Harris            F      Englewood         OH    US                                32                               
      58  Neakmal Prak             F      Columbus          OH    US                                31                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erica Fields   24  35  1       F      Dayton OH US 23:16.8 
2     K Solo         102 45  2       M                   25:11.2 
3     RONNIE JOHNSON 36  31  5       M      Dayton OH US 27:35.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bethany Sherwood  94  40  3       F                     26:16.2 
2     Molly Miklasevich 50  28  4       F      dayton OH US   26:19.5 
3     Jackie Dercoli    17  26  6       F      Fairborn OH US 28:11.8 

Embed Code