Craft Classic Atlanta

Sat September 12, 2020 Atlanta, GA US 30327 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender Age City            State 7M Split  Clock     Chip      Division Division                     Pace      
                                                                                   Time      Time      Place                                           
===== ==== ============================ ====== === =============== ===== ========= ========= ========= ======== ============================ ========= 
1     1240 Michael Fisher               M      35  Asheville       NC    0:40:50.9 1:16:08.9 1:16:07.3 1        M Open                       5:48 min  
2     1717 Sergio Torres                M      55  Cumming         GA    0:48:04.8 1:29:35.4 1:29:34.1 2        M Open                       6:50 min  
3     1002 Brent Adams                  M      32  Atlanta         GA    0:48:09.4 1:32:34.8 1:32:28.9 3        M Open                       7:04 min  
4     1969 Jamie Smithson               M      36  Atlanta         GA    0:48:10.2 1:33:23.5 1:33:22.1 1        Male 35-39                   7:07 min  
5     1095 Jaron Brown                  M      43  Mableton        GA    0:51:01.4 1:33:31.2 1:33:28.6 1        Top Male Finisher - Master   7:08 min  
6     1258 Sarah Frey                   F      36  Atlanta         GA    0:50:02.1 1:34:14.8 1:34:05.6 1        F Open                       7:11 min  
7     1836 Marcin Dabrowski             M      34  Warszawa              0:51:09.6 1:34:46.0 1:34:44.0 1        Male 30-34                   7:14 min  
8     1525 Benjamin Nye                 M      28  Smyrna          GA    0:50:12.3 1:36:01.5 1:35:58.7 1        Male 25-29                   7:19 min  
9     1061 Brandon Bernius              M      27  Hinesville      GA    0:51:32.0 1:36:15.0 1:36:09.1 2        Male 25-29                   7:20 min  
10    1174 Jonathan Daniel              M      33  Marietta        GA    0:51:45.5 1:36:15.6 1:35:56.1 2        Male 30-34                   7:20 min  
11    1064 Trevor Beyke                 M      20  Dallas          GA    0:52:02.3 1:37:05.6 1:37:03.2 1        Male 20-24                   7:24 min  
12    1878 Emily Powell                 F      40  Smyrna          GA    0:52:13.7 1:37:24.6 1:37:20.5 2        F Open                       7:26 min  
13    1226 Charles Elrod                M      41  Atlanta         GA    0:52:24.3 1:37:35.6 1:37:33.0 1        Male 40-44                   7:26 min  
14    1017 Ethan Ambabo                 M      35  Decatur         GA    0:52:50.4 1:39:40.7 1:39:35.6 2        Male 35-39                   7:36 min  
15    1784 Ashley Williams              F      31  Buford          GA    0:52:35.3 1:39:57.8 1:39:28.0 3        F Open                       7:37 min  
16    1315 Todd Hasty                   M      43  Atlanta         GA    0:54:17.7 1:40:37.7 1:40:27.9 2        Male 40-44                   7:40 min  
17    1905 Laura Gold                   F      36  Atlanta         GA    0:52:56.7 1:40:38.8 1:40:35.1 2        Female 35-39                 7:40 min  
18    1968 Hilary Kelley                F      35  Atlanta         GA    0:52:59.7 1:40:42.5 1:40:29.6 1        Female 35-39                 7:41 min  
19    1346 Ian Hurford                  M      21  Edwardsville    IL    0:55:04.1 1:41:26.9 1:41:11.2 2        Male 20-24                   7:44 min  
20    1537 Jaime Ortega                 M      21  Acworth         GA    0:52:36.1 1:41:31.3 1:41:29.3 3        Male 20-24                   7:44 min  
21    1143 Jennifer Colker              F      23  Atlanta         GA    0:52:53.1 1:41:32.6 1:41:23.6 1        Female 20-24                 7:45 min  
22    1190 Tony DeGance                 M      38  Atlanta         GA    0:52:22.9 1:41:39.1 1:41:19.0 3        Male 35-39                   7:45 min  
23    1923 Alex Mayfield                M      29  Atlanta         GA    0:54:25.6 1:41:58.4 1:41:45.6 3        Male 25-29                   7:47 min  
24    1349 Brian Huss                   M      47  Atlanta         GA    0:53:54.1 1:42:00.3 1:41:55.7 1        Male 45-49                   7:47 min  
25    1847 Jon Hager                    M      43  Cumming         GA    0:55:58.5 1:43:17.6 1:43:10.8 3        Male 40-44                   7:53 min  
26    1495 Justin Min                   M      23  Atlanta         GA    0:55:28.4 1:43:17.6 1:43:10.4 4        Male 20-24                   7:53 min  
27    1815 Sam Younis                   M      43  Decatur         GA    0:55:49.8 1:43:36.7 1:43:30.8 4        Male 40-44                   7:54 min  
28    1361 Rebecca Jackson              F      28  Houston         TX    0:54:25.8 1:43:40.3 1:43:37.3 1        Female 25-29                 7:54 min  
29    1339 Robert Howren                M      54  Austell         GA    0:54:18.6 1:43:44.5 1:43:42.8 1        Male 50-54                   7:55 min  
30    1529 Katie O'Connor               F      25  Atlanta         GA    0:54:29.3 1:43:48.3 1:43:39.6 2        Female 25-29                 7:55 min  
31    1307 Jill Harris                  F      25  Atlanta         GA    0:55:45.4 1:44:14.3 1:44:02.7 3        Female 25-29                 7:57 min  
32    5962 Jordan Eison                 M      44                        0:55:49.2 1:44:18.8 1:44:11.3 5        Male 40-44                   7:57 min  
33    1260 Sam Frost                    M      28  Atlanta         GA    0:54:43.5 1:44:36.0 1:44:32.7 4        Male 25-29                   7:59 min  
34    1802 Craig Woods                  M      37  Atlanta         GA    0:56:05.9 1:44:53.0 1:44:33.4 4        Male 35-39                   8:00 min  
35    1262 Nicole Galdamez              F      38  Snellville      GA    0:55:18.1 1:45:02.2 1:44:52.0 3        Female 35-39                 8:01 min  
36    1748 Meghan Vogt                  F      39  Marietta        GA    0:52:49.2 1:45:16.6 1:45:05.4 4        Female 35-39                 8:02 min  
37    1895 SUZIE THOMAS                 F      46  Atlanta         GA    0:58:01.0 1:45:17.2 1:45:06.4 1        Top Female Finisher - Master 8:02 min  
38    1252 Carly Force                  F      30  Newnan          GA    0:55:47.4 1:45:58.5 1:45:48.2 1        Female 30-34                 8:05 min  
39    1739 Megan Van Der Horst          F      25  Nashville       TN    0:55:44.9 1:46:13.6 1:46:08.0 4        Female 25-29                 8:06 min  
40    1027 Rich Arnold                  M      55  Tucker          GA    0:57:05.6 1:47:04.9 1:46:57.4 1        Male 55-59                   8:10 min  
41    1924 Patrick Moore                M      45  Atlanta         GA    0:57:56.3 1:47:40.0 1:47:26.3 2        Male 45-49                   8:13 min  
42    1117 Marco Cando                  M      23  Auburn          GA    0:55:04.5 1:47:45.0 1:47:24.4 5        Male 20-24                   8:13 min  
43    1312 John Hartwell                M      22  Atlanta         GA    0:56:17.1 1:47:57.8 1:47:48.4 6        Male 20-24                   8:14 min  
44    1669 Chris Stantzos               M      31  Jersey City     NJ    0:57:54.3 1:48:27.5 1:48:22.6 3        Male 30-34                   8:16 min  
45    1818 Andrea Zmaj                  F      33  Atlanta         GA    0:56:16.9 1:48:38.5 1:48:28.2 3        Female 30-34                 8:17 min  
46    1036 Justin Baker                 M      46  Atlanta         GA    0:57:29.1 1:48:41.5 1:48:37.8 4        Male 45-49                   8:17 min  
47    1524 Josh Nunez                   M      46  Atlanta         GA    0:57:50.7 1:48:43.8 1:48:10.9 3        Male 45-49                   8:18 min  
48    1959 Hugh Malkin                  M      36  Atlanta         GA    0:54:57.8 1:48:48.5 1:48:44.1 5        Male 35-39                   8:18 min  
49    1660 Lauren Snellings             F      39  Atlanta         GA    0:56:22.0 1:49:14.1 1:49:10.4 5        Female 35-39                 8:20 min  
50    1609 Sarah Rosenstein             F      30  Atlanta         GA    0:57:53.2 1:49:19.9 1:49:15.0 4        Female 30-34                 8:20 min  
51    1209 Allison Duncan               F      31  Atlanta         GA    0:57:42.1 1:49:22.3 1:48:26.1 2        Female 30-34                 8:20 min  
52    1224 Michael Elliott              M      49  Atlanta         GA    0:54:19.2 1:49:41.9 1:49:36.3 5        Male 45-49                   8:22 min  
53    1685 David Tansey                 M      29  Atlanta         GA    0:59:55.5 1:49:58.7 1:49:25.4 5        Male 25-29                   8:23 min  
54    1394 Alexander Kotula             M      35  Lilburn         GA    0:56:02.5 1:49:58.8 1:49:46.6 6        Male 35-39                   8:23 min  
55    1670 Loren Starr                  M      58  Atlanta         GA    0:57:42.8 1:50:03.0 1:49:54.4 2        Male 55-59                   8:24 min  
56    1535 Mitchell Olson               M      37  Norcross        GA    0:58:23.3 1:51:08.6 1:50:48.0 7        Male 35-39                   8:29 min  
57    1950 Cathy Smith                  F      42  Marietta        GA    0:58:59.4 1:51:17.6 1:50:48.2 2        Female 40-44                 8:29 min  
58    1661 Ev Sogbesan                  F      46  Dallas          GA    0:59:51.4 1:51:26.6 1:51:14.7 1        Female 45-49                 8:30 min  
59    1285 Sam Grass                    M      15  Atlanta         GA    0:56:53.8 1:51:42.4 1:51:35.7 1        Male 19 & Under              8:31 min  
60    1772 Celia Westbrook              F      41  Ocoee           FL    0:59:16.5 1:51:43.9 1:49:31.7 1        Female 40-44                 8:31 min  
61    1105 Rebekah Bullock              F      32  Lilburn         GA    0:56:27.5 1:52:05.5 1:51:55.5 6        Female 30-34                 8:33 min  
62    1562 Chelsea-Anne Phillip         F      42  Chaguanas             0:57:47.3 1:52:24.0 1:52:11.6 3        Female 40-44                 8:34 min  
63    1768 Norman Wenger                M      51  Alpharetta      GA    0:57:26.4 1:52:27.4 1:52:25.6 2        Male 50-54                   8:35 min  
64    1817 Tiffany Zimniak              F      27  Atlanta         GA    0:59:30.1 1:52:29.4 1:52:25.4 5        Female 25-29                 8:35 min  
65    1657 SYDNEY SMITH                 F      30  Atlanta         GA    1:01:14.6 1:52:39.6 1:51:50.5 5        Female 30-34                 8:36 min  
66    1181 Laura Beth Daws              F      38  Marietta        GA    0:58:06.6 1:53:01.7 1:52:25.5 6        Female 35-39                 8:37 min  
67    1531 Marisol Odom                 F      48  Dallas          GA    0:58:23.0 1:53:07.7 1:52:56.4 2        Female 45-49                 8:38 min  
68    1965 Parker Shirah                M      33  Cumming         GA    0:58:35.3 1:53:23.6 1:53:03.9 4        Male 30-34                   8:39 min  
69    1672 Nathan Steffes               M      24  Atlanta         GA    0:58:01.7 1:53:32.4 1:53:23.3 7        Male 20-24                   8:40 min  
70    1709 Michael Tinetti              M      28  Atlanta         GA    1:00:09.4 1:53:35.9 1:53:10.4 6        Male 25-29                   8:40 min  
71    1907 Kara Ollick                  F      42  Loganville      GA    1:01:46.1 1:54:23.8 1:54:11.8 4        Female 40-44                 8:43 min  
72    1684 Alex Tansey                  M      19  Powder Springs  GA    1:01:31.8 1:54:26.2 1:53:53.3 2        Male 19 & Under              8:44 min  
73    1904 Jeff Annis                   M      33  Atlanta         GA    1:02:14.7 1:54:39.2 1:54:29.4 5        Male 30-34                   8:45 min  
74    1701 Susan Thomas                 F      26  Atlanta         GA    1:03:21.0 1:54:46.5 1:54:14.6 6        Female 25-29                 8:45 min  
75    1651 Matthew Simoneaux            M      25  Atlanta         GA    1:00:19.6 1:55:03.5 1:54:55.0 7        Male 25-29                   8:46 min  
76    1859 Matthew Jennings             M      43  Macon           GA    0:59:34.3 1:55:43.7 1:54:48.3 6        Male 40-44                   8:50 min  
77    1414 Gene Lee                     M      45  Duluth          GA    1:03:48.5 1:55:49.1 1:55:37.2 6        Male 45-49                   8:50 min  
78    1274 Stephen Gentry               M      40  Marietta        GA    0:58:49.4 1:55:58.1 1:55:53.9 7        Male 40-44                   8:51 min  
79    1943 Jennifer Churillo            F      24  Atlanta         GA    1:00:52.8 1:56:02.7 1:55:54.4 2        Female 20-24                 8:51 min  
80    1694 Seemant Teotia               M      43  Atlanta         GA    1:00:57.4 1:56:22.6 1:56:11.2 8        Male 40-44                   8:53 min  
81    1172 Paul Dangel                  M      46  Atlanta         GA    1:01:20.0 1:56:32.8 1:56:24.7 7        Male 45-49                   8:53 min  
82    1913 Antonio Pizano               M      33  Atlanta         GA    0:59:47.9 1:56:37.4 1:56:20.7 6        Male 30-34                   8:54 min  
83    1261 Kraig Gadsby                 M      36  Smyrna          GA    1:00:12.5 1:56:47.2 1:56:36.2 8        Male 35-39                   8:54 min  
84    1062 Michael Bernot               M      58  Atlanta         GA    0:59:56.8 1:57:02.2 1:56:53.4 3        Male 55-59                   8:56 min  
85    1512 Gary Nagel                   M      66  Snellville      GA    1:02:01.9 1:57:19.4 1:57:10.1 1        Male 65-69                   8:57 min  
86    1045 John Barringer               M      35  Montgomery      AL    1:00:47.1 1:57:24.5 1:56:59.3 9        Male 35-39                   8:57 min  
87    1368 Abby Jensen                  F      27  Atlanta         GA    1:01:43.9 1:57:41.6 1:57:01.8 7        Female 25-29                 8:59 min  
88    1324 William Henriques            M      24  Atlanta         GA    0:59:32.9 1:57:43.8 1:57:10.7 9        Male 20-24                   8:59 min  
89    1530 Kevin O'Connor               M      60  Alpharetta      GA    0:59:54.8 1:57:48.0 1:57:38.6 1        Male 60-64                   8:59 min  
90    1805 Ryan Woolley                 M      42  Decatur         GA    1:00:03.4 1:57:49.7 1:57:40.7 9        Male 40-44                   8:59 min  
91    1126 Michael Chadwick             M      26  Atlanta         GA    1:03:23.7 1:57:51.0 1:55:54.7 8        Male 25-29                   8:59 min  
92    1273 Sara Gentry                  F      40  Marietta        GA    0:58:50.9 1:57:59.0 1:57:54.8 7        Female 40-44                 9:00 min  
93    1738 Giorgia Valoti               F      40  Atlanta         GA    1:01:44.8 1:58:00.5 1:57:49.6 5        Female 40-44                 9:00 min  
94    1310 Jacque Hartley               F      41  Atlanta         GA    1:01:45.4 1:58:00.8 1:57:52.7 6        Female 40-44                 9:00 min  
95    1911 Rayna Drago                  F      46  Marietta        GA    1:02:27.3 1:58:02.7 1:57:43.3 3        Female 45-49                 9:00 min  
96    1825 Casey Brown                  M      32  Atlanta         GA    1:00:12.9 1:58:04.6 1:57:11.8 7        Male 30-34                   9:00 min  
97    1866 Shannon Lonneman             F      30  Atlanta         GA    1:00:30.5 1:58:16.7 1:58:03.3 7        Female 30-34                 9:01 min  
98    1725 Sutton Trulock               M      24  Atlanta         GA    1:01:53.6 1:58:17.9 1:56:36.5 8        Male 20-24                   9:01 min  
99    1475 Mary McMahon                 F      26  Miami           FL    1:02:10.3 1:58:18.1 1:58:04.8 8        Female 25-29                 9:01 min  
100   1432 Jeremy Liss                  M      25  Vestal          NY    1:02:06.7 1:58:27.0 1:57:59.3 10       Male 25-29                   9:02 min  
101   1749 Spencer Vogt                 M      25  Atlanta         GA    1:03:26.5 1:59:07.4 1:57:12.3 9        Male 25-29                   9:05 min  
102   1263 Renee Galloway               F      46  Hampton         GA    1:01:02.1 1:59:33.8 1:59:13.2 4        Female 45-49                 9:07 min  
103   1935 Beau Howard                  M      41  Atlanta         GA    1:05:24.6 1:59:48.6 1:59:31.6 10       Male 40-44                   9:08 min  
104   1719 Emily Trammell               F      36  Atlanta         GA    1:01:48.6 1:59:51.0 1:59:35.9 7        Female 35-39                 9:08 min  
105   1217 Kristy Eckman                F      42  Atlanta         GA    1:01:20.6 2:00:01.3 1:59:39.2 9        Female 40-44                 9:09 min  
106   1040 Rehana Ballard               F      43  Atlanta         GA    1:05:09.2 2:00:03.3 1:59:29.4 8        Female 40-44                 9:09 min  
107   1004 Miles Adams                  M      27  San Francisco   CA    0:59:54.6 2:00:03.8 1:59:45.2 11       Male 25-29                   9:09 min  
108   1564 Rebecca Pollak               F      26  Atlanta         GA    1:03:56.5 2:00:05.7 1:59:58.0 11       Female 25-29                 9:10 min  
109   1642 David Shellington            M      44  Alpharetta      GA    1:02:43.6 2:00:05.8 1:59:47.7 11       Male 40-44                   9:10 min  
110   1800 Chonghoon Won                M      27  Atlanta         GA    1:05:56.0 2:00:06.5 1:59:50.3 12       Male 25-29                   9:10 min  
111   1321 Sally Hayden                 F      26  Athens          GA    1:03:37.8 2:00:06.9 1:59:51.7 9        Female 25-29                 9:10 min  
112   1120 Nigel Carr                   M      29  Atlanta         GA    1:02:17.5 2:00:13.9 1:59:53.1 13       Male 25-29                   9:10 min  
113   1238 Kasey Filliater              F      26  Atlanta         GA    1:05:31.6 2:00:22.5 1:59:54.0 10       Female 25-29                 9:11 min  
114   1695 Jeffrey Teves                M      32  Atlanta         GA    1:04:11.1 2:00:22.7 1:59:55.3 8        Male 30-34                   9:11 min  
115   1370 Brandon Johnson              M      27  Atlanta         GA    1:05:50.5 2:00:27.4 2:00:13.1 15       Male 25-29                   9:11 min  
116   1777 Joe White                    M      63  Seneca          SC    1:03:16.4 2:00:31.3 2:00:19.9 2        Male 60-64                   9:12 min  
117   1589 Katherine Reynolds           F      34  Uvalda          GA    1:02:32.3 2:00:39.8 2:00:32.8 8        Female 30-34                 9:12 min  
118   1288 Sonni Green                  M      48  Lithonia        GA    1:03:56.5 2:00:40.0 2:00:32.9 8        Male 45-49                   9:12 min  
119   1298 Daniel Hall                  M      25  Atlanta         GA    0:58:43.1 2:00:41.9 2:00:28.9 16       Male 25-29                   9:12 min  
120   1419 Andy Lees                    M      33  Senoia          GA    1:04:00.5 2:00:42.0 2:00:35.2 9        Male 30-34                   9:12 min  
121   1634 Livia Severino               F      20  Cambridge       MA    1:04:16.4 2:01:12.2 2:00:51.3 3        Female 20-24                 9:15 min  
122   1287 Jason Grasser                M      50  Acworth         GA    0:59:46.9 2:01:20.9 2:00:23.1 3        Male 50-54                   9:15 min  
123   1587 Reggie Reid                  M      58  Suwanee         GA    1:04:32.3 2:01:23.6 2:01:15.7 4        Male 55-59                   9:16 min  
124   1985 Gary Carleton                M      50  Cumming         GA    1:04:32.5 2:01:23.7 2:01:15.7 4        Male 50-54                   9:16 min  
125   1243 Gary Fitzpatrick             M      54  Dallas          GA    1:04:05.8 2:01:43.1 2:01:36.0 5        Male 50-54                   9:17 min  
126   1373 Kenneth Johnson              M      45  Evans           GA    1:02:25.4 2:01:48.9 2:01:23.6 9        Male 45-49                   9:17 min  
127   1534 IL JOSE OLIVEIRA E REBOUÇAS M      38  goiania               1:03:56.3 2:01:53.0 2:00:56.2 11       Male 35-39                   9:18 min  
128   1116 Paul Campbell                M      51  Alpharetta      GA    1:01:00.5 2:02:03.0 2:01:54.0 6        Male 50-54                   9:19 min  
129   1733 Daniel Ulmer                 M      25  Atlanta         GA    1:03:22.2 2:02:04.3 2:00:05.5 14       Male 25-29                   9:19 min  
130   1760 Kelley Weaver                F      25  Atlanta         GA    1:04:39.4 2:02:51.1 2:02:03.5 13       Female 25-29                 9:22 min  
131   1127 Martin Chen                  M      53  Atlanta         GA    1:03:57.1 2:02:52.3 2:02:45.4 7        Male 50-54                   9:22 min  
132   1957 Janelle Romano               F      30  Atlanta         GA    1:05:56.7 2:03:08.0 2:02:03.4 9        Female 30-34                 9:23 min  
133   1354 John Infanger                M      35  Cumming         GA    1:02:07.5 2:03:28.6 2:00:31.1 10       Male 35-39                   9:25 min  
134   1435 Nicole Logan                 F      26  Houston         TX    1:06:09.7 2:03:33.0 2:01:39.1 12       Female 25-29                 9:25 min  
135   1779 Emma Whitson                 F      19  Peachtree City  GA    1:06:23.4 2:04:00.8 2:03:37.3 1        Female 19 & Under            9:28 min  
136   1106 Mark Burgin                  M      25  Atlanta         GA    1:04:39.9 2:04:01.4 2:03:14.0 17       Male 25-29                   9:28 min  
137   1371 Derek Johnson                M      37  Atlanta         GA    1:03:54.6 2:04:02.3 2:03:15.5 12       Male 35-39                   9:28 min  
138   1345 Dennis Hurford               M      56  Edwardsville    IL    1:04:09.5 2:04:02.3 2:03:46.8 5        Male 55-59                   9:28 min  
139   1446 Kristin Lukich               F      26  Atlanta         GA    1:03:07.2 2:04:10.4 2:03:51.2 14       Female 25-29                 9:28 min  
140   1213 Tess Dykstra                 F      23  Marietta        GA    1:04:08.5 2:04:22.0 2:03:16.3 4        Female 20-24                 9:29 min  
141   1433 Ashton Litle                 F      25  Atlanta         GA    1:03:16.8 2:04:40.4 2:04:24.2 16       Female 25-29                 9:31 min  
142   1363 Hannah Jarrett               F      25  Atlanta         GA    1:04:32.9 2:04:43.4 2:03:58.6 15       Female 25-29                 9:31 min  
143   1970 Steven Mitchell              M      55  Fayetteville    GA    1:07:30.7 2:04:46.8 2:04:12.3 6        Male 55-59                   9:31 min  
144   5964 Pete Steger                  M      33  Atlanta         GA    1:04:50.5 2:04:47.1 2:04:39.8 10       Male 30-34                   9:31 min  
145   1541 Yves Padovani                M      51  Reading         PA    1:03:27.8 2:04:56.7 2:04:48.7 8        Male 50-54                   9:32 min  
146   1025 Maryia Arlova                F      37  Alpharetta      GA    1:02:07.4 2:05:14.2 2:02:16.9 8        Female 35-39                 9:33 min  
147   1493 Heather Milam                F      40  Birmingham      AL    1:07:08.4 2:05:22.9 2:04:40.1 10       Female 40-44                 9:34 min  
148   1169 Ciara Curtin                 F      38  Atlanta         GA    1:04:06.5 2:05:23.8 2:05:18.0 9        Female 35-39                 9:34 min  
149   1573 David Pruett                 M      30  Atlanta         GA    1:09:46.4 2:05:30.9 2:05:03.8 11       Male 30-34                   9:34 min  
150   1409 Nicholas Larson              M      24  Atlanta         GA    1:04:43.3 2:05:42.0 2:05:14.7 10       Male 20-24                   9:35 min  
151   1964 Mark Schulein                M      50  Newport Beach   CA    1:03:58.2 2:05:46.5 2:05:37.0 9        Male 50-54                   9:36 min  
152   1012 Austin Albury                M      28  Atlanta         GA    1:07:36.9 2:05:59.8 2:05:19.7 18       Male 25-29                   9:37 min  
153   1136 Trace Cline                  M      32  Ringgold        GA    1:11:04.5 2:06:24.6 2:06:06.6 12       Male 30-34                   9:38 min  
154   1771 Elizabeth West-Toolsee       F      51  St. Augustine         1:04:27.6 2:06:26.7 2:06:14.9 1        Female 50-54                 9:39 min  
155   1628 Robert Seerley               M      35  SUWANEE         GA    1:05:15.0 2:06:37.3 2:06:00.2 13       Male 35-39                   9:39 min  
156   1408 Tori Langstine               F      23  Lawrenceville   GA    1:03:49.8 2:06:39.7 2:06:24.6 5        Female 20-24                 9:40 min  
157   1511 Daniel Murray                M      42  Byron           GA    1:06:47.7 2:07:00.1 2:06:44.3 12       Male 40-44                   9:41 min  
158   1338 Mark Horne                   M      49  Alpharetta      GA    1:08:36.7 2:07:33.7 2:07:13.0 10       Male 45-49                   9:44 min  
159   1119 Eben Carey                   M      31  Atlanta         GA    1:03:14.1 2:07:40.3 2:07:34.6 13       Male 30-34                   9:44 min  
160   1049 Sarah Bayless                F      24  Atlanta         GA    1:04:58.3 2:07:46.7 2:07:02.6 6        Female 20-24                 9:45 min  
161   1088 Ryan Briley                  M      36  Atlanta         GA    1:05:51.9 2:08:02.3 2:07:47.6 14       Male 35-39                   9:46 min  
162   1245 Carlie Florence              F      34  Smyrna          GA    1:08:18.1 2:08:04.6 2:07:32.0 10       Female 30-34                 9:46 min  
163   1898 Mike Verdon                  M      49  Marietta        GA    1:07:20.0 2:08:12.7 2:07:40.3 11       Male 45-49                   9:47 min  
164   1956 John Erdman                  M      20  Atlanta         GA    1:05:54.2 2:08:19.1 2:07:54.7 11       Male 20-24                   9:47 min  
165   1103 jonathan buice               M      37  Kennesaw        GA    1:04:13.1 2:08:30.9 2:08:11.8 15       Male 35-39                   9:48 min  
166   1690 Winnie Tedjasukmana          F      44  Marietta        GA    1:08:20.1 2:08:40.1 2:08:09.3 11       Female 40-44                 9:49 min  
167   1618 Tjendera Santoso             M      47  Marietta        GA    1:08:19.3 2:08:40.2 2:08:09.1 12       Male 45-49                   9:49 min  
168   1210 Jonathan Duncan              M      35  Atlanta         GA    1:04:35.8 2:08:44.4 2:08:24.4 16       Male 35-39                   9:49 min  
169   1509 Maura Murphy                 F      29  Atlanta         GA    1:10:30.6 2:08:48.1 2:08:20.8 17       Female 25-29                 9:49 min  
170   1416 Joshua Lee                   M      27  Atlanta         GA    1:07:02.0 2:08:52.4 2:08:38.5 19       Male 25-29                   9:50 min  
171   1005 Rex Adams                    M      58  Alpharetta      GA    1:03:09.7 2:09:05.2 2:08:47.2 7        Male 55-59                   9:51 min  
172   1520 Gustav Nilsson               M      30  Atlanta         GA    1:03:40.7 2:09:08.2 2:08:56.4 14       Male 30-34                   9:51 min  
173   1995 Estella Dieci                F      23  Atlanta         GA    1:08:19.7 2:09:26.2 2:08:58.4 7        Female 20-24                 9:52 min  
174   1114 Kurt Calabretta              M      21  Orlando         FL    0:58:54.0 2:09:27.8 2:09:18.1 12       Male 20-24                   9:52 min  
175   1389 Will King                    M      46  Atlanta         GA    1:07:00.6 2:09:31.1 2:08:40.0 13       Male 45-49                   9:53 min  
176   1476 Katherine McNamara           F      28  Atlanta         GA    1:04:45.6 2:09:33.5 2:09:09.5 18       Female 25-29                 9:53 min  
177   1477 Kiara McNamara               F      25  Atlanta         GA    1:04:46.9 2:09:33.5 2:09:09.8 19       Female 25-29                 9:53 min  
178   1561 Alexis Philbrick             F      26  Washington      DC    1:06:50.0 2:09:39.0 2:09:28.5 20       Female 25-29                 9:53 min  
179   1671 Steve Steele                 M      56  Marietta        GA    1:07:28.0 2:09:47.0 2:09:24.1 8        Male 55-59                   9:54 min  
180   1666 Amanda Spivey                F      38  Vidalia         GA    1:03:53.1 2:09:51.9 2:09:47.0 10       Female 35-39                 9:54 min  
181   1774 Damien Whaley                M      30  Atlanta         GA    1:07:06.1 2:09:58.5 2:09:07.8 15       Male 30-34                   9:55 min  
182   1734 Nikolai Ursin                M      40  Miami Beach     FL    1:07:06.7 2:09:58.9 2:09:08.9 13       Male 40-44                   9:55 min  
183   1327 Valeria Hernandez            F      25  Atlanta         GA    1:05:33.1 2:09:59.4 2:09:44.0 21       Female 25-29                 9:55 min  
184   1397 Tobias Kroner                M      39  Pittsburgh      PA    1:04:14.6 2:10:06.6 2:09:41.7 17       Male 35-39                   9:55 min  
185   1767 Sara Wellman                 F      41  Atlanta         GA    1:04:12.6 2:10:17.0 2:09:51.2 12       Female 40-44                 9:56 min  
186   1510 Quin Murphy                  M      23  Covington       GA    1:07:32.0 2:10:21.9 2:09:34.2 13       Male 20-24                   9:57 min  
187   1041 Russell Ballard              M      37  Atlanta         GA    1:06:54.4 2:10:36.6 2:10:02.5 18       Male 35-39                   9:58 min  
188   1218 Peter Eckman                 M      48  Atlanta         GA    1:06:12.0 2:10:46.3 2:10:24.4 15       Male 45-49                   9:58 min  
189   1633 Carlos Sena                  M      48  Peachtree City  GA    1:09:59.5 2:10:56.1 2:10:18.7 14       Male 45-49                   9:59 min  
190   1926 Jacqueline Silva             F      31  Albuquerque     NM    1:07:59.9 2:11:04.5 2:10:54.1 11       Female 30-34                 10:00 min 
191   1532 Frances Oglesby              F      25  Atlanta         GA    1:04:33.0 2:11:12.4 2:10:59.6 22       Female 25-29                 10:00 min 
192   1203 Brendan Downs                M      26  Roswell         GA    1:09:19.2 2:11:22.3 2:10:54.7 21       Male 25-29                   10:01 min 
193   1343 Evan Hummer                  M      26  Atlanta         GA    1:05:37.8 2:11:25.0 2:11:09.4 22       Male 25-29                   10:01 min 
194   1792 Carlos Wilson                M      50  Trincity              1:03:55.1 2:11:25.5 2:11:14.7 10       Male 50-54                   10:01 min 
195   1516 Joaquim Neto                 M      45  Greensboro      NC    1:02:35.7 2:11:39.6 2:11:32.1 16       Male 45-49                   10:03 min 
196   1151 Shannon Corson               F      28  Atlanta         GA    1:13:16.0 2:11:42.0 2:11:17.4 23       Female 25-29                 10:03 min 
197   1720 Michael Trammell             M      39  Atlanta         GA    1:08:12.7 2:11:45.1 2:11:30.8 20       Male 35-39                   10:03 min 
198   1521 Judith Noble-Wang            F      49  Atlanta         GA    1:09:58.9 2:11:52.0 2:11:35.4 5        Female 45-49                 10:03 min 
199   1208 Michael Dueitt               M      50  Blountstown     FL    1:06:30.8 2:11:56.3 2:11:24.2 11       Male 50-54                   10:04 min 
200   1603 Chris Rodriguez              M      25  Atlanta         GA    1:03:23.9 2:11:59.4 2:10:03.1 20       Male 25-29                   10:04 min 
201   1197 Kelly Dodd                   F      24  Atlanta         GA    1:09:55.5 2:12:01.5 2:11:36.5 9        Female 20-24                 10:04 min 
202   1559 Kaya Peterson                F      22  Atlanta         GA    1:10:35.8 2:12:15.3 2:11:30.4 8        Female 20-24                 10:05 min 
203   1614 Cain Sanchez                 M      31  Decatur         GA    1:07:28.2 2:12:22.6 2:09:55.3 16       Male 30-34                   10:06 min 
204   1439 Michael Loveland             M      31  Fort Mill       SC    1:10:31.0 2:12:24.5 2:11:50.0 17       Male 30-34                   10:06 min 
205   1353 Sarah Hyland                 F      29  Carmel          IN    1:02:23.4 2:12:41.4 2:12:34.0 24       Female 25-29                 10:07 min 
206   1107 Andy Burns                   M      49  Smyrna          GA    1:07:45.9 2:12:42.9 2:12:29.6 17       Male 45-49                   10:07 min 
207   1428 Tianchu Liang                M      27  Charlotte       NC    1:08:33.9 2:12:50.8 2:12:12.5 23       Male 25-29                   10:08 min 
208   1611 Christian Salvanera          M      23  Fayetteville    GA    1:05:35.6 2:13:04.4 2:12:37.4 14       Male 20-24                   10:09 min 
209   1795 Richard Wilson               M      44  Suwanee         GA    1:06:02.2 2:13:07.6 2:12:12.8 14       Male 40-44                   10:09 min 
210   1794 Pepper Wilson                F      44  Suwanee         GA    1:06:02.2 2:13:08.2 2:12:13.2 13       Female 40-44                 10:09 min 
211   1108 Collin Burt                  M      23  Social Circle   GA    1:08:37.0 2:13:08.5 2:13:03.2 15       Male 20-24                   10:09 min 
212   1405 Elliot LaFollette            M      24  Atlanta         GA    1:08:37.2 2:13:09.5 2:13:04.2 16       Male 20-24                   10:09 min 
213   1914 Hannah Lang                  F      26  Atlanta         GA    1:10:58.0 2:13:25.7 2:13:10.2 25       Female 25-29                 10:11 min 
214   1652 Duncan Sinclair              M      46  Atlanta         GA    1:05:50.7 2:13:28.1 2:12:56.7 18       Male 45-49                   10:11 min 
215   1431 Kristen Lingle               F      45  Atlanta         GA    1:09:44.4 2:13:28.4 2:13:12.9 6        Female 45-49                 10:11 min 
216   1899 Caitlin Wagner               F      23  Columbus        GA    1:09:21.2 2:14:11.9 2:13:36.1 10       Female 20-24                 10:14 min 
217   1900 Parker Walton                M      30  Atlanta         GA    1:04:17.4 2:14:38.8 2:14:19.0 18       Male 30-34                   10:16 min 
218   1057 Alison Belknap               F      39  Marietta        GA    1:10:21.6 2:14:44.3 2:14:30.2 11       Female 35-39                 10:17 min 
219   1826 Michael Buckelew             M      39  Woodstock       GA    1:10:20.9 2:14:44.5 2:14:29.9 21       Male 35-39                   10:17 min 
220   1538 STACEY OWENS                 F      47  Marietta        GA    1:10:20.5 2:14:44.7 2:14:30.2 7        Female 45-49                 10:17 min 
221   1566 Bruce Polon                  M      68  Marietta        GA    1:09:11.3 2:14:52.3 2:14:42.7 2        Male 65-69                   10:17 min 
222   1698 Natalie Thomas               F      28  TRINCITY              1:05:49.3 2:15:07.3 2:14:54.7 26       Female 25-29                 10:18 min 
223   1492 Joseph Mihalka               M      56  Atlanta         GA    1:08:19.6 2:15:19.1 2:15:02.2 9        Male 55-59                   10:19 min 
224   1953 Tiffany Fuqua                F      33  Atlanta         GA    1:08:42.1 2:15:27.6 2:14:46.1 12       Female 30-34                 10:20 min 
225   1295 Rodrigo Guevara              M      24  Atlanta         GA    1:05:28.5 2:15:28.5 2:15:13.5 17       Male 20-24                   10:20 min 
226   1342 Andrew Hultstrand            M      28  Marietta        GA    1:09:48.7 2:15:33.7 2:15:00.0 24       Male 25-29                   10:20 min 
227   1207 Melissa Dubois               F      34  Dallas          GA    1:09:15.5 2:15:37.9 2:15:31.3 13       Female 30-34                 10:21 min 
228   1874 Sarah Mullins                F      39  Woodstock       GA    1:09:41.1 2:15:43.2 2:15:08.0 12       Female 35-39                 10:21 min 
229   1996 Lindsay Brinker              F      27  Atlanta         GA    1:08:28.9 2:15:52.9 2:15:41.8 28       Female 25-29                 10:22 min 
230   1994 Heather Jones                F      27  Decatur         GA    1:08:29.2 2:15:53.9 2:15:42.6 29       Female 25-29                 10:22 min 
231   1420 Michael Leithead             M      26  Atlanta         GA    1:09:31.2 2:15:57.1 2:15:33.8 25       Male 25-29                   10:22 min 
232   1214 Sarah Earnest                F      26  Forsyth         GA    1:09:57.9 2:15:57.7 2:15:34.0 27       Female 25-29                 10:22 min 
233   1625 Candace Schutt               F      39  Seneca          SC    1:10:31.8 2:16:00.2 2:15:49.1 14       Female 35-39                 10:22 min 
234   1908 Jaime Weeks                  F      36  Woodstock       GA    1:10:19.1 2:16:00.7 2:15:43.5 13       Female 35-39                 10:22 min 
235   1882 Mark Sanders                 M      35  Atlanta         GA    1:11:32.4 2:16:25.3 2:16:05.3 22       Male 35-39                   10:24 min 
236   1474 Marcus McLean                M      42  Raleigh         NC    1:07:42.9 2:16:47.9 2:15:59.2 16       Male 40-44                   10:26 min 
237   1999 Amanda Mattingly             F      45  Atlanta         GA    1:08:49.5 2:17:11.1 2:16:48.6 8        Female 45-49                 10:28 min 
238   1272 Nicholas Gentry              M      34  Smyrna          GA    1:07:47.0 2:17:39.7 2:17:09.5 19       Male 30-34                   10:30 min 
239   1887 JAMAAL SMITH                 M      32  Atlanta         GA    1:09:12.0 2:17:51.1 2:17:24.5 20       Male 30-34                   10:31 min 
240   1662 German Soto                  M      42  Lawrenceville   GA    1:09:19.7 2:17:52.4 2:15:29.0 15       Male 40-44                   10:31 min 
241   1713 Jayde Toolsee                F      25  St. Augustine         1:05:48.0 2:18:00.9 2:17:48.3 30       Female 25-29                 10:32 min 
242   1954 Ryan Williams                M      35  Marietta        GA    1:04:04.2 2:18:02.9 2:10:33.0 19       Male 35-39                   10:32 min 
243   1060 Leonardo Bermudez            M      37  Midland         GA    1:08:57.9 2:18:04.6 2:17:42.3 23       Male 35-39                   10:32 min 
244   1658 Travis Smith                 M      29  Roswell         GA    1:10:01.7 2:18:23.6 2:17:28.8 26       Male 25-29                   10:33 min 
245   1410 Claudio Larumbe              M      58  Decatur         GA    1:06:43.1 2:18:27.5 2:18:08.6 10       Male 55-59                   10:34 min 
246   1718 Ben Tracy                    M      30  Decatur         GA    1:11:16.5 2:18:56.7 2:18:32.6 21       Male 30-34                   10:36 min 
247   1546 Kelley Pangle                F      36  Lawrenceville   GA    1:10:55.9 2:19:08.9 2:18:29.7 15       Female 35-39                 10:37 min 
248   1035 Emily Bajenski               F      45  Smyrna          GA    1:13:57.0 2:19:24.9 2:18:41.5 9        Female 45-49                 10:38 min 
249   1176 Amanda Davis                 F      28  Atlanta         GA    1:10:48.0 2:19:41.3 2:19:16.8 31       Female 25-29                 10:39 min 
250   1234 Kerri Faber                  F      41  Marietta        GA    1:11:03.1 2:20:00.1 2:19:27.6 14       Female 40-44                 10:41 min 
251   1962 Bryce Cosby                  M      46  Alpharetta      GA    1:09:49.2 2:20:21.8 2:20:08.2 19       Male 45-49                   10:42 min 
252   1145 Lizzie Colville              F      29  Cumming         GA    1:10:24.3 2:20:29.3 2:20:17.7 33       Female 25-29                 10:43 min 
253   1372 Jacqui Johnson               F      29  Marietta        GA    1:10:24.2 2:20:29.3 2:20:17.4 32       Female 25-29                 10:43 min 
254   1759 Dorothy Waugh                F      36  Atlanta         GA    1:13:33.2 2:21:20.0 2:20:37.9 16       Female 35-39                 10:47 min 
255   1157 Morgan Crane                 F      28  Atlanta         GA    1:12:59.1 2:21:20.1 2:20:23.8 34       Female 25-29                 10:47 min 
256   1267 Marcus Gardner               M      40  East Point      GA    1:08:46.7 2:21:24.5 2:20:51.8 17       Male 40-44                   10:47 min 
257   1161 Derek Creviston              M      26  Roswell         GA    1:08:15.9 2:21:26.9 2:20:43.3 27       Male 25-29                   10:47 min 
258   1050 Margaret Beal                F      33  Atlanta         GA    1:07:49.7 2:21:32.5 2:16:10.5 15       Female 30-34                 10:48 min 
259   1838 Harriett Flynn               F      60  Lilburn         GA    1:14:18.0 2:21:43.5 2:21:13.3 1        Female 60-64                 10:49 min 
260   1647 Julie Shoffstall             F      33  Atlanta         GA    1:05:55.1 2:22:04.5 2:15:38.4 14       Female 30-34                 10:50 min 
261   1513 Jessica Nelson               F      25  Atlanta         GA    1:13:18.5 2:22:09.5 2:21:44.3 35       Female 25-29                 10:51 min 
262   1785 Carrie Williams              F      46  Atlanta         GA    1:10:55.8 2:22:11.1 2:21:42.9 10       Female 45-49                 10:51 min 
263   1166 Tyler Curl                   M      22  Atlanta         GA    1:10:28.7 2:22:16.9 2:21:55.8 18       Male 20-24                   10:51 min 
264   1043 Deana Baptiste               F      45  Atlanta         GA    1:12:38.8 2:22:19.3 2:22:08.6 11       Female 45-49                 10:51 min 
265   1750 Andrew Wachter               M      26  Washington      DC    1:10:27.4 2:22:19.3 2:22:08.8 28       Male 25-29                   10:51 min 
266   1567 Kathy Polon                  F      65  Marietta        GA    1:15:34.7 2:22:27.1 2:22:10.6 1        Female 65-69                 10:52 min 
267   1089 Samantha Brinson             F      35  Atlanta         GA    1:07:25.9 2:23:15.5 2:23:05.6 18       Female 35-39                 10:56 min 
268   1558 Heather Petersen             F      36  Roswell         GA    1:12:25.9 2:23:20.2 2:22:48.2 17       Female 35-39                 10:56 min 
269   1417 Christopher Leeds            M      29  Roswell         GA    1:14:52.3 2:23:33.3 2:22:40.1 29       Male 25-29                   10:57 min 
270   1407 Deanna Lalo                  F      21  Atlanta         GA    1:17:39.9 2:24:09.7 2:23:51.2 11       Female 20-24                 11:00 min 
271   1352 Aaron Hydo                   M      42  Decatur         GA    1:16:18.1 2:24:14.1 2:23:47.9 18       Male 40-44                   11:00 min 
272   1588 Matt Reno                    M      38  Lexington       KY    1:08:06.7 2:24:17.9 2:24:00.3 24       Male 35-39                   11:00 min 
273   1074 Kevin Bligh                  M      38  Bridgewater     MA    1:08:06.6 2:24:19.6 2:24:02.1 25       Male 35-39                   11:01 min 
274   1076 Dexter Bond                  M      33  Atlanta         GA    1:07:17.5 2:24:26.9 2:24:13.0 22       Male 30-34                   11:01 min 
275   1458 David Maples                 M      60  Roswell         GA    1:07:41.8 2:24:35.8 2:24:07.9 3        Male 60-64                   11:02 min 
276   1816 Quinten Ziegler              M      23  Atlanta         GA    1:12:48.2 2:24:42.3 2:23:54.2 19       Male 20-24                   11:02 min 
277   1212 Kelly Dye                    F      30  Alpharetta      GA    1:11:10.3 2:24:43.6 2:24:17.5 16       Female 30-34                 11:02 min 
278   1215 Alejandro Echevarria Gil     M      40  Atlanta         GA    1:19:32.3 2:24:53.7 2:23:55.6 19       Male 40-44                   11:03 min 
279   1610 Christina Rudes              F      48  Dallas          GA    1:11:56.1 2:24:58.2 2:24:51.8 12       Female 45-49                 11:03 min 
280   1799 Liz Woltzen                  F      42  Atlanta         GA    1:16:40.4 2:25:02.4 2:24:26.9 15       Female 40-44                 11:04 min 
281   1473 Matthew McLaughlin           M      48  Cumming         GA    1:10:57.0 2:25:33.5 2:24:48.0 20       Male 45-49                   11:06 min 
282   1139 Paulette Cocco               F      50  Normal          IL    1:15:32.9 2:26:16.5 2:25:42.1 2        Female 50-54                 11:09 min 
283   1528 Kathryn O'Connor             F      25  Alpharetta      GA    1:16:33.1 2:26:27.8 2:25:38.2 36       Female 25-29                 11:10 min 
284   1961 Megan Mazzawi                F      39  Atlanta         GA    1:18:03.9 2:26:33.6 2:26:08.1 19       Female 35-39                 11:11 min 
285   1015 David Allan                  M      45  Decatur         GA    1:15:29.1 2:26:42.9 2:25:55.7 21       Male 45-49                   11:11 min 
286   1303 Katherine Hardy              F      46  Atlanta         GA    1:16:41.5 2:26:44.8 2:26:09.7 13       Female 45-49                 11:12 min 
287   1152 Adrianne Couch               F      24  Atlanta         GA    1:14:56.0 2:26:51.8 2:24:53.9 12       Female 20-24                 11:12 min 
288   1526 Clare O'Brien                F      23  Charlotte       NC    1:15:18.2 2:26:57.5 2:26:39.5 13       Female 20-24                 11:13 min 
289   1807 Christopher Worth            M      42  Hiram           GA    1:18:04.5 2:26:58.8 2:26:29.0 20       Male 40-44                   11:13 min 
290   1925 Don Wilkinson                M      71  Crystal River   FL    1:16:55.2 2:27:01.0 2:26:29.9 1        Male 70+                     11:13 min 
291   1998 Colleen Hiegel               F      28  Atlanta         GA    1:15:41.0 2:27:01.2 2:26:40.7 38       Female 25-29                 11:13 min 
292   1460 Scott Martin                 M      29  Marietta        GA    1:08:49.7 2:27:01.9 2:26:28.5 30       Male 25-29                   11:13 min 
293   1019 Katie Anaya                  F      37  Decatur         GA    1:13:03.4 2:27:08.4 2:26:52.2 20       Female 35-39                 11:13 min 
294   1042 Brogan Bannister             M      25  Marietta        GA    1:16:05.6 2:27:15.8 2:26:51.9 31       Male 25-29                   11:14 min 
295   1765 Emily Weissert               F      27  Marietta        GA    1:12:19.1 2:27:20.2 2:26:39.6 37       Female 25-29                 11:14 min 
296   1622 Ashley Schaefer              F      32  westampton      NJ    1:14:45.1 2:27:40.0 2:27:09.3 17       Female 30-34                 11:16 min 
297   1745 Margie Verdon                F      46  Marietta        GA    1:13:44.6 2:27:43.1 2:27:11.5 14       Female 45-49                 11:16 min 
298   1506 Taylor Morison               M      31  Atlanta         GA    1:11:58.0 2:27:45.4 2:27:19.5 23       Male 30-34                   11:16 min 
299   1619 ROBERT SAWYER                M      46  Woodstock       GA    1:12:58.9 2:28:04.3 2:27:50.4 22       Male 45-49                   11:18 min 
300   1445 Austin Luedtke               M      35  Atascadero      CA    1:18:28.6 2:28:25.4 2:27:34.8 26       Male 35-39                   11:19 min 
301   1471 Luke McKinney                M      38  Dallas          GA    1:18:29.6 2:28:25.5 2:27:35.5 27       Male 35-39                   11:19 min 
302   1228 Nadine Epperson              F      26  Atlanta         GA    1:09:31.8 2:28:44.6 2:27:48.4 39       Female 25-29                 11:21 min 
303   1946 Marcella Holland             F      45  Tampa           FL    1:17:22.0 2:28:47.2 2:28:22.7 15       Female 45-49                 11:21 min 
304   1549 Chrissy Patrick              F      39  Atlanta         GA    1:14:03.0 2:28:54.2 2:28:06.6 21       Female 35-39                 11:22 min 
305   1570 Jill Price                   F      40  Duluth          GA    1:16:20.7 2:28:57.0 2:28:30.2 16       Female 40-44                 11:22 min 
306   1716 Jesse Torres                 M      45  Cumming         GA    1:12:49.7 2:29:03.6 2:28:29.0 23       Male 45-49                   11:22 min 
307   1069 Steve Birchett               M      42  Roswell         GA    1:14:39.3 2:29:39.6 2:29:16.5 21       Male 40-44                   11:25 min 
308   1038 Kyra Balentine               F      36  Atlanta         GA    1:18:54.1 2:29:43.4 2:28:55.4 22       Female 35-39                 11:25 min 
309   1518 Ashlee Nichols               F      29  Smyrna          GA    1:17:08.6 2:29:55.0 2:29:25.6 40       Female 25-29                 11:26 min 
310   1237 Christian Farrell            M      44  Atlanta         GA    1:13:28.9 2:30:01.7 2:29:39.9 22       Male 40-44                   11:27 min 
311   1780 Timothy Whitson              M      50  Peachtree City  GA    1:09:29.9 2:30:18.9 2:29:56.6 12       Male 50-54                   11:28 min 
312   1590 Sophia Rheinlander           F      34  Decatur         GA    1:14:12.6 2:30:42.2 2:30:25.4 18       Female 30-34                 11:30 min 
313   1829 Liz Chavez                   F      46  Frisco          TX    1:58:04.2 2:31:05.0 2:30:18.8 16       Female 45-49                 11:31 min 
314   5955 Rebecca Douglas              F      39                        1:14:10.2 2:31:05.6 2:30:19.7 23       Female 35-39                 11:32 min 
315   1781 Rebekah Whittington          F      23  Decatur         GA    1:17:07.6 2:31:15.8 2:30:44.3 15       Female 20-24                 11:32 min 
316   1623 David Schardien              M      42  Loganville      GA    1:15:37.9 2:31:20.2 2:30:55.2 23       Male 40-44                   11:33 min 
317   1413 Christina Lee                F      35  Atlanta         GA    1:16:30.7 2:31:35.2 2:30:52.2 24       Female 35-39                 11:34 min 
318   1135 Jamie Claas                  F      42  Marietta        GA    1:18:04.1 2:31:51.2 2:31:22.4 17       Female 40-44                 11:35 min 
319   1763 Lisa Weinert                 F      56  Kennesaw        GA    1:18:04.1 2:31:51.4 2:31:22.4 1        Female 55-59                 11:35 min 
320   1391 Michele Koch                 F      45  Marietta        GA    1:16:37.6 2:32:18.2 2:31:38.5 17       Female 45-49                 11:37 min 
321   1447 Jeff Lutz                    M      42  Marietta        GA    1:14:48.9 2:32:19.5 2:31:51.8 24       Male 40-44                   11:37 min 
322   1309 Scarlett Harris              F      23  Marietta        GA    1:09:56.0 2:32:29.3 2:28:50.2 14       Female 20-24                 11:38 min 
323   1656 Paige Smith                  F      23  Alpharetta      GA    1:12:26.0 2:32:29.5 2:31:20.2 16       Female 20-24                 11:38 min 
324   1498 Kelly Mokris                 F      32  Atlanta         GA    1:22:24.0 2:32:38.1 2:31:51.2 19       Female 30-34                 11:39 min 
325   1467 Danelle McDaniel             F      42  Chattanooga     TN    1:14:01.8 2:32:48.7 2:32:10.7 18       Female 40-44                 11:39 min 
326   1225 Jennifer Ellis               F      43  Chattanooga     TN    1:14:01.9 2:32:48.7 2:32:10.9 19       Female 40-44                 11:39 min 
327   1296 Jean-philippe Guindon        M      47  Hixson          TN    1:10:48.5 2:32:57.8 2:32:42.3 24       Male 45-49                   11:40 min 
328   1469 Travis McEachern             M      29  Norcross        GA    1:23:21.6 2:33:13.3 2:32:23.4 32       Male 25-29                   11:41 min 
329   1063 Whitney Betancourt           F      28  Atlanta         GA    1:11:07.7 2:33:27.6 2:32:58.6 41       Female 25-29                 11:42 min 
330   1364 Chris Jarvis                 M      52  Moultrie        GA    1:17:22.9 2:33:28.9 2:32:11.7 13       Male 50-54                   11:42 min 
331   1574 Clayton Putala               M      26  Norcross        GA    1:21:23.6 2:33:46.2 2:32:59.7 33       Male 25-29                   11:44 min 
332   1864 Diane Latham                 F      38  Atlanta         GA    1:14:08.2 2:33:49.5 2:32:45.4 25       Female 35-39                 11:44 min 
333   1347 Sydney Hurford               F      23  Edwardsville    IL    1:14:48.5 2:34:34.9 2:33:58.8 17       Female 20-24                 11:48 min 
334   1348 Trish Hurford                F      52  Edwardsville    IL    1:14:47.6 2:34:35.2 2:33:59.3 3        Female 50-54                 11:48 min 
335   1569 Mario Prevosti               M      22  Edwardsville    IL    1:14:40.7 2:34:35.8 2:33:59.3 20       Male 20-24                   11:48 min 
336   1464 Anthea Mazzawi               F      36  Atlanta         GA    1:18:37.7 2:34:42.0 2:34:16.5 27       Female 35-39                 11:48 min 
337   1885 David Singleton              M      36  Atlanta         GA    1:21:03.5 2:35:01.1 2:34:09.5 28       Male 35-39                   11:50 min 
338   1421 Sarah Lennicx                F      32  Buford          GA    1:13:42.2 2:35:01.9 2:34:47.2 20       Female 30-34                 11:50 min 
339   1499 Erin Moneymaker              F      39  Atlanta         GA    1:21:03.4 2:35:03.2 2:34:11.8 26       Female 35-39                 11:50 min 
340   1788 Doug Williams                M      47  Atlanta         GA    1:17:52.0 2:35:05.1 2:34:10.1 25       Male 45-49                   11:50 min 
341   1637 Sue Sharkey                  F      69  Waukesha        WI    1:14:04.9 2:35:13.3 2:34:57.4 2        Female 65-69                 11:50 min 
342   1778 McPherson White              M      39  Brookhaven      GA    1:15:30.7 2:35:14.1 2:34:51.8 29       Male 35-39                   11:51 min 
343   1728 Don Turner                   M      56  Senoia          GA    1:18:10.8 2:35:20.0 2:34:42.1 11       Male 55-59                   11:51 min 
344   1395 Sven Kreinberg               M      42  Clawson         MI    1:27:48.4 2:35:20.2 2:34:42.8 25       Male 40-44                   11:51 min 
345   1834 Chianne Connelly             F      22  Atlanta         GA    1:15:56.7 2:35:25.1 2:35:04.2 18       Female 20-24                 11:51 min 
346   1527 Caitlin O'Connor             F      25  Decatur         GA    1:16:54.3 2:35:31.0 2:34:46.9 42       Female 25-29                 11:52 min 
347   1582 Paige Raymond                F      28  Decatur         GA    1:18:34.6 2:36:19.0 2:36:01.4 43       Female 25-29                 11:55 min 
348   1533 Sooryn Oh                    F      26  Atlanta         GA    1:17:09.6 2:36:26.5 2:36:10.0 44       Female 25-29                 11:56 min 
349   1979 Jess Berry                   F      23  Atlanta         GA    1:19:13.9 2:36:28.9 2:36:07.4 19       Female 20-24                 11:56 min 
350   1808 Chloe Wright                 F      19  Roswell         GA    1:21:58.5 2:37:13.9 2:37:01.3 2        Female 19 & Under            12:00 min 
351   1183 John De Block                M      29  Atlanta         GA    1:15:35.2 2:37:46.4 2:36:52.0 34       Male 25-29                   12:02 min 
352   1849 Robert Hartley               M      52  Cumming         GA    1:15:17.8 2:37:46.4 2:37:14.5 14       Male 50-54                   12:02 min 
353   1947 Jennifer Gordon              F      37  KENNESAW        GA    1:22:24.7 2:37:49.5 2:37:23.1 28       Female 35-39                 12:02 min 
354   1761 Nicole Weeks                 F      29  Atlanta         GA    1:19:43.3 2:37:51.9 2:36:31.4 45       Female 25-29                 12:03 min 
355   1500 Deonia Montgomery            F      50  Lawrenceville   GA    1:19:13.3 2:38:00.4 2:37:25.7 4        Female 50-54                 12:03 min 
356   1540 Jenny Pace                   F      35  Dothan          AL    1:19:16.6 2:38:05.2 2:37:36.5 29       Female 35-39                 12:04 min 
357   1790 Mary Williams                F      56  Meriden         KS    1:19:03.3 2:38:32.1 2:37:38.1 2        Female 55-59                 12:06 min 
358   1123 Elizabeth Cassidy            F      36  Columbus        GA    1:14:46.6 2:38:58.4 2:38:39.5 30       Female 35-39                 12:08 min 
359   1906 Caroline Cummings            F      25  Atlanta         GA    1:16:33.2 2:39:11.3 2:38:21.6 46       Female 25-29                 12:09 min 
360   1187 Thomas DeCarlo               M      27  Atlanta         GA    1:13:45.6 2:39:30.5 2:38:38.1 35       Male 25-29                   12:10 min 
361   1484 Erin Meeks                   F      27  Atlanta         GA    1:18:51.8 2:39:45.2 2:39:16.8 47       Female 25-29                 12:11 min 
362   1814 Jessica Wurst                F      22  Atlanta         GA    1:23:18.9 2:39:46.2 2:38:57.8 20       Female 20-24                 12:11 min 
363   1823 Jon Bogle                    M      49  Alpharetta      GA    1:18:54.8 2:39:53.5 2:39:05.5 26       Male 45-49                   12:12 min 
364   1986 Senica McCray Zmich          F      37  Marietta        GA    1:21:03.1 2:39:53.6 2:39:00.5 31       Female 35-39                 12:12 min 
365   1402 Josh Kurz                    M      31  Dallas          GA    1:17:40.0 2:39:53.8 2:38:59.5 24       Male 30-34                   12:12 min 
366   1710 Brandy Tinkler               F      48  Marietta        GA    1:21:04.4 2:40:39.9 2:40:09.8 18       Female 45-49                 12:15 min 
367   1638 Zahra Shati                  F      25  Atlanta         GA    1:20:31.1 2:40:50.6 2:40:20.7 49       Female 25-29                 12:16 min 
368   1606 Hannah Romano                F      26  Wilmington      NC    1:17:06.9 2:40:54.1 2:40:24.5 50       Female 25-29                 12:16 min 
369   1624 Rachel Schmitt               F      25  Atlanta         GA    1:25:11.3 2:41:30.0 2:40:50.1 51       Female 25-29                 12:19 min 
370   1984 Chris Floore                 M      39  Macon           GA    1:18:31.4 2:41:31.4 2:41:07.7 30       Male 35-39                   12:19 min 
371   1455 Peggy Manning                F      43  Carthage        TN    1:20:54.2 2:41:33.7 2:41:09.4 20       Female 40-44                 12:19 min 
372   1683 Bo Sun                       M      31  Huntersville    NC    1:16:42.7 2:41:45.9 2:41:08.2 25       Male 30-34                   12:20 min 
373   1052 Bryan Beckingham             M      34  Auburn          AL    1:23:11.9 2:41:55.8 2:41:17.7 26       Male 30-34                   12:21 min 
374   1053 Lauren Beckingham            F      35  Auburn          AL    1:23:11.6 2:41:55.9 2:41:17.2 32       Female 35-39                 12:21 min 
375   1018 Erika Ambrocio-Vasquez       F      29  Atlanta         GA    1:20:16.9 2:42:14.8 2:39:47.3 48       Female 25-29                 12:23 min 
376   1809 Marlene Wright               F      45  Roswell         GA    1:25:12.4 2:42:35.3 2:42:22.8 19       Female 45-49                 12:24 min 
377   1048 Troy Baughman                M      29  Atlanta         GA    1:14:26.1 2:42:36.7 2:42:15.1 36       Male 25-29                   12:24 min 
378   1554 Megan Pearl                  F      28  Charlotte       NC    1:18:50.4 2:42:40.4 2:42:02.3 52       Female 25-29                 12:25 min 
379   1650 Carson Silbert               F      21  Peachtree City  GA    1:17:39.9 2:42:50.6 2:42:32.1 21       Female 20-24                 12:25 min 
380   1453 Nathan Mai-Lombardo          M      37  Atlanta         GA    1:18:46.7 2:42:57.7 2:42:23.2 31       Male 35-39                   12:26 min 
381   1449 Sarah Maddox                 F      29  Rome            GA    1:18:42.4 2:43:23.2 2:42:57.1 53       Female 25-29                 12:28 min 
382   1330 Kaelin Hipes                 F      30  Atlanta         GA    1:25:07.9 2:43:28.2 2:40:41.1 21       Female 30-34                 12:28 min 
383   1560 Kylie Pfaff                  F      23  Atlanta         GA    1:18:04.0 2:43:30.0 2:43:11.0 22       Female 20-24                 12:28 min 
384   1581 Carol Rau                    F      48  Lawrence        KS    1:18:03.9 2:43:30.0 2:43:11.0 20       Female 45-49                 12:28 min 
385   1992 Anthony Mautret              M      29  Atlanta         GA    1:22:22.4 2:44:21.0 2:43:16.6 37       Male 25-29                   12:32 min 
386   1993 Manon Paquier                F      26  Atlanta         GA    1:22:23.7 2:44:21.0 2:43:17.3 54       Female 25-29                 12:32 min 
387   1776 Elizabeth Whisenhunt         F      31  Smyrna          GA    1:17:46.5 2:44:30.3 2:44:00.3 22       Female 30-34                 12:33 min 
388   1791 Allison Wilson               F      24  Atlanta         GA    1:17:48.6 2:44:30.5 2:44:02.4 23       Female 20-24                 12:33 min 
389   1000 Jessie ABRAHAM               F      51  Lawrenceville   GA    1:23:29.3 2:44:35.0 2:43:42.6 5        Female 50-54                 12:33 min 
390   1782 Liz Wilkins                  F      71  Kennesaw        GA    1:23:27.0 2:44:35.6 2:43:50.8 1        Female 70+                   12:33 min 
391   1700 Sarah Thomas                 F      41  Smyrna          GA    1:25:42.4 2:44:39.2 2:43:50.1 21       Female 40-44                 12:34 min 
392   1553 Brian Peabody                M      60  Roswell         GA    1:23:25.5 2:44:44.4 2:43:58.9 4        Male 60-64                   12:34 min 
393   1649 Sara Sibley                  F      40  Decatur         GA    1:24:43.4 2:44:45.3 2:43:59.5 22       Female 40-44                 12:34 min 
394   1259 Kayla Frost                  F      25  Tucson          AZ    1:18:21.4 2:45:15.1 2:45:11.7 55       Female 25-29                 12:36 min 
395   1844 Raynel Grayson               F      36  Kennesaw        GA    1:22:49.5 2:45:29.7 2:45:07.3 33       Female 35-39                 12:37 min 
396   1635 Lindsey severud              F      25  Raleigh         NC    1:25:11.5 2:46:02.4 2:45:22.4 56       Female 25-29                 12:40 min 
397   1536 Shaun Orr                    M      25  Atlanta         GA    1:25:11.8 2:46:02.5 2:45:22.3 38       Male 25-29                   12:40 min 
398   1664 Jim Spernyak                 M      53  Atlanta         GA    1:23:12.2 2:47:41.7 2:46:49.1 15       Male 50-54                   12:48 min 
399   1987 Maria Hybinette              F      55  Suwanee         GA    1:16:58.9 2:47:52.2 2:47:33.0 3        Female 55-59                 12:48 min 
400   1112 Cindy Byrer                  F      60  Marietta        GA    1:24:33.4 2:48:10.7 2:47:26.3 2        Female 60-64                 12:50 min 
401   1616 Andres Sandoval              M      30  Atlanta         GA    1:23:48.8 2:48:14.7 2:47:51.9 27       Male 30-34                   12:50 min 
402   1691 Lindsay Telecki              F      38  Augusta         GA    1:23:59.3 2:48:25.4 2:47:12.9 34       Female 35-39                 12:51 min 
403   1286 allegra grasser              F      46  ACWORTH         GA    1:23:40.1 2:48:51.7 2:48:04.1 21       Female 45-49                 12:53 min 
404   1282 Franklin Glen                M      34  Hiram           GA    1:17:22.0 2:49:00.1 2:48:41.7 28       Male 30-34                   12:54 min 
405   1110 Jill Butler                  F      43  Atlanta         GA    1:25:20.8 2:49:29.1 2:48:46.6 23       Female 40-44                 12:56 min 
406   1544 Alicia Pajda                 F      27  Atlanta         GA    1:23:06.9 2:49:29.6 2:48:44.3 57       Female 25-29                 12:56 min 
407   1741 travis vanzo                 M      48  Winder          GA    1:26:55.7 2:49:49.5 2:44:41.7 27       Male 45-49                   12:57 min 
408   1437 Lisa Lotyczewski             F      30  Atlanta         GA    1:26:00.6 2:49:53.0 2:49:25.4 23       Female 30-34                 12:58 min 
409   1317 Kristian Hatley              F      24  Atlanta         GA    1:25:21.1 2:50:28.5 2:49:43.4 24       Female 20-24                 13:00 min 
410   1519 Lane Nichols                 M      30  Smyrna          GA    1:26:13.1 2:50:57.7 2:50:27.8 29       Male 30-34                   13:03 min 
411   1301 Barbara Hamilton             F      39  Cumming         GA    1:26:13.1 2:51:19.9 2:50:36.7 35       Female 35-39                 13:04 min 
412   1886 Kim Skouras                  F      44  Woodstock       GA    1:30:13.1 2:51:43.3 2:51:07.7 24       Female 40-44                 13:06 min 
413   1504 DesRemona Morgan             F      55  Memphis         TN    1:25:23.5 2:51:59.9 2:51:01.1 4        Female 55-59                 13:07 min 
414   1686 Deborah Taylor               F      36  Conyers         GA    1:25:55.8 2:52:23.1 2:51:58.3 37       Female 35-39                 13:09 min 
415   1687 Kenneth Taylor               M      47  Conyers         GA    1:25:56.1 2:52:23.6 2:51:57.9 28       Male 45-49                   13:09 min 
416   1111 Amanda Button                F      36  Dacula          GA    1:24:24.1 2:52:36.5 2:51:57.1 36       Female 35-39                 13:10 min 
417   1599 Miguel Rivera                M      31  Atlanta         GA    1:24:12.7 2:52:38.2 2:51:34.8 30       Male 30-34                   13:10 min 
418   1912 Elizabeth Wallace            F      23  Atlanta         GA    1:23:54.1 2:53:12.7 2:52:54.6 25       Female 20-24                 13:13 min 
419   1424 Christie Lewis               F      45  Aiken           SC    1:25:18.9 2:53:16.6 2:52:29.2 22       Female 45-49                 13:13 min 
420   1910 Susan Pearson                F      56  Los Gatos       CA    1:25:30.3 2:53:20.5 2:52:29.9 5        Female 55-59                 13:13 min 
421   1909 Clay Vegsund                 M      53  Santa Clara     CA    1:25:35.3 2:53:21.2 2:52:32.5 16       Male 50-54                   13:13 min 
422   1514 Krista Nelson                F      33  West Liberty    OH    1:29:13.9 2:53:25.4 2:52:56.4 24       Female 30-34                 13:14 min 
423   1705 James Thompson               M      35  Scottdale       GA    1:25:48.4 2:54:03.4 2:53:42.0 32       Male 35-39                   13:17 min 
424   1163 Justin Croft                 M      27  Kingston        GA    1:23:32.4 2:54:40.9 2:53:47.9 40       Male 25-29                   13:20 min 
425   1056 Clint Beland                 M      27  Newnan          GA    1:23:32.2 2:54:40.9 2:53:47.6 39       Male 25-29                   13:20 min 
426   1355 Sarah Inglesby               F      23  Richmond Hill   GA    1:23:55.8 2:57:07.3 2:56:31.5 26       Female 20-24                 13:31 min 
427   1507 Tessa Morris                 F      23  Greenville      SC    1:22:42.5 2:57:07.7 2:56:32.1 27       Female 20-24                 13:31 min 
428   1418 Gabriela Leeds               F      29  Roswell         GA    1:25:30.5 2:57:53.0 2:56:59.0 58       Female 25-29                 13:34 min 
429   1255 Whitney Foster               F      31  Atlanta         GA    1:31:50.4 3:00:06.9 2:59:18.4 25       Female 30-34                 13:44 min 
430   1023 Courtney Andes               F      24  Spring Hill     TN    1:25:04.5 3:00:16.9 2:59:35.6 28       Female 20-24                 13:45 min 
431   1104 Natalie Bujak                F      27  Brentwood       TN    1:30:05.8 3:00:17.0 2:59:35.9 59       Female 25-29                 13:45 min 
432   1451 Gail Mahan                   F      65  Roswell         GA    1:31:48.4 3:00:20.6 2:59:51.6 3        Female 65-69                 13:46 min 
433   1595 Pamela Richey                F      48  Northport       AL    1:35:19.4 3:00:28.3 2:59:26.8 23       Female 45-49                 13:46 min 
434   1852 Annette Hodgson              F      44  Marietta        GA    1:34:14.7 3:00:29.3 2:59:29.2 25       Female 40-44                 13:46 min 
435   1918 Kirby Kelley                 F      29  Birmingham      AL    1:27:31.6 3:00:44.8 2:59:54.1 60       Female 25-29                 13:47 min 
436   1938 Marilyn Dunne                F      23  Nashville       TN    1:26:11.0 3:00:51.0 2:59:59.7 30       Female 20-24                 13:48 min 
437   1113 Grant Cahill                 M      30  AlpharettaJ     GA    1:32:27.7 3:01:02.5 2:58:12.4 31       Male 30-34                   13:49 min 
438   1758 Brenda Watson                F      53  Austell         GA    1:28:52.4 3:01:26.3 3:00:36.9 6        Female 50-54                 13:51 min 
439   1843 Roosevelt Giles              M      59  Atlanta         GA    1:31:53.1 3:01:49.6 3:00:54.9 12       Male 55-59                   13:52 min 
440   1401 Brenna Kurz                  F      30  Dallas          GA    1:26:47.0 3:01:55.2 3:00:59.7 26       Female 30-34                 13:53 min 
441   1198 Dawna Doering                F      54  Gainesville     FL    1:33:56.8 3:01:57.1 3:01:57.1 7        Female 50-54                 13:53 min 
442   1726 Amber Tucker                 F      33  Newberry        FL    1:33:11.2 3:01:57.1 3:01:12.6 27       Female 30-34                 13:53 min 
443   1029 Whitney Ashworth             F      33  Atlanta         GA    1:29:18.6 3:02:18.1 3:01:43.1 28       Female 30-34                 13:54 min 
444   1801 Allie Wood                   F      23  Dunwoody        GA    1:31:47.2 3:02:42.6 3:02:11.3 31       Female 20-24                 13:56 min 
445   1028 Katherine Ashworth           F      30  Dacula          GA    1:24:26.7 3:02:52.9 3:02:17.5 29       Female 30-34                 13:57 min 
446   1194 Elizabeth Dickson            F      36  Atlanta         GA    1:29:13.1 3:03:07.4 3:02:23.5 38       Female 35-39                 13:58 min 
447   1715 Buffy Torres                 F      48  Cumming         GA    1:30:08.6 3:03:37.0 3:03:00.2 24       Female 45-49                 14:00 min 
448   1367 Nick Jenkins                 M      38  Dacula          GA    1:32:52.9 3:03:49.5 3:02:51.2 33       Male 35-39                   14:01 min 
449   1952 Mary Greene                  F      62  Lawrenceville   GA    1:22:48.3 3:03:58.3 3:03:26.6 3        Female 60-64                 14:02 min 
450   1082 Robert Bowen                 M      54  Marietta        GA    1:33:13.3 3:04:49.0 2:59:45.5 17       Male 50-54                   14:06 min 
451   1080 Jessica Bowen                F      23  Atlanta         GA    1:33:13.7 3:04:49.1 2:59:45.5 29       Female 20-24                 14:06 min 
452   1322 John Headen                  M      37  Warner Robins   GA    1:31:59.7 3:04:52.4 3:04:05.7 34       Male 35-39                   14:06 min 
453   1132 Andrew Chiasson              M      28  Dunwoody        GA    1:32:11.9 3:07:16.8 3:06:44.9 41       Male 25-29                   14:17 min 
454   1787 Clint Williams               M      56  Meriden         KS    1:31:35.4 3:07:37.3 3:06:43.1 13       Male 55-59                   14:19 min 
455   1740 Amanda van Staden            F      29  Marietta        GA    1:34:42.7 3:07:37.9 3:04:50.6 61       Female 25-29                 14:19 min 
456   1422 Rachel Levy                  F      38  Atlanta         GA    1:29:22.8 3:09:05.9 3:08:31.8 39       Female 35-39                 14:26 min 
457   1551 Siobhan Gehrs Patterson      F      28  Auburn          AL    1:32:27.5 3:09:44.8 3:08:58.0 62       Female 25-29                 14:29 min 
458   1939 Michael Flaherty             M      60  Alpharetta      GA    1:37:54.7 3:11:22.1 3:10:41.5 5        Male 60-64                   14:36 min 
459   1920 Tomas Medevielle             M      59  Prescott Valley AZ    1:37:11.8 3:17:05.9 3:16:19.5 14       Male 55-59                   15:02 min 
460   5961 Keelan Morhaus               F      42                        1:38:56.4 3:17:31.2 3:16:31.5 26       Female 40-44                 15:04 min 
461   1144 Sonja Collins                F      49  Mableton        GA    1:34:17.9 3:19:46.6 3:18:49.7 25       Female 45-49                 15:15 min 
462   1937 Robin Feckner                F      52  Nashville       TN    1:34:12.1 3:22:34.3 3:21:42.4 8        Female 50-54                 15:27 min 
463   1044 Karin Barber                 F      49  Peachtree City  GA    1:27:27.5 3:22:36.8 3:22:12.4 26       Female 45-49                 15:28 min 
464   1242 Ryan Fitzgerald              M      33  Decatur         GA    1:42:44.9 3:22:36.9 3:21:46.0 32       Male 30-34                   15:28 min 
465   1375 Caitlin Jones                F      30  Decatur         GA    1:42:42.0 3:22:37.0 3:21:46.0 30       Female 30-34                 15:28 min 
466   1848 Denise Hagerty               F      51  Lilburn         GA    1:39:18.8 3:23:27.0 3:22:20.3 9        Female 50-54                 15:31 min 
467   1406 Allison Lalla                F      35  Marietta        GA    1:42:46.2 3:24:38.7 3:23:56.6 40       Female 35-39                 15:37 min 
468   1783 Allison Williams             F      45  Atlanta         GA    1:39:00.1 3:24:54.0 3:23:58.0 27       Female 45-49                 15:38 min 
469   1523 Ali Nuckles                  F      28  Decatur         GA    1:36:30.6 3:25:31.9 3:23:04.1 63       Female 25-29                 15:41 min 
470   1773 Laura Whalen                 F      63  Mcdonough       GA    1:41:57.9 3:27:18.9 3:26:16.0 4        Female 60-64                 15:49 min 
471   1468 Angie McDowell               F      43  Mcdonough       GA    1:35:23.2 3:27:19.0 3:26:16.2 27       Female 40-44                 15:49 min 
472   1010 Shade Alabsa                 M      31  Lilburn         GA    1:56:52.8 3:28:26.6 3:27:47.6 33       Male 30-34                   15:54 min 
473   1810 Richard Wright               M      52  Woodstock       GA    1:44:14.6 3:32:30.4 3:32:17.5 18       Male 50-54                   16:13 min 
474   1626 ELLEN SCHWARTZ               F      55  ATLANTA         GA    1:54:12.9 3:35:58.7 3:34:56.7 6        Female 55-59                 16:29 min 
475   1379 Joan Kaplan                  F      57  Decatur         GA    1:54:13.4 3:36:00.1 3:34:58.4 7        Female 55-59                 16:29 min 
476   1552 Gladis Paz                   F      24  Dalton          GA    1:52:45.6 3:36:36.5 3:34:18.1 32       Female 20-24                 16:32 min 
477   1735 Rebecca Vahey                F      43  Buford          GA    1:50:30.6 3:36:40.3 3:36:40.3 28       Female 40-44                 16:32 min 
478   1472 SaraJane McKone              F      72  Kennesaw        GA    1:52:00.2 3:36:42.5 3:35:42.0 2        Female 70+                   16:32 min 
479   1575 Patti Radcliff               F      48  Atlanta         GA    1:52:01.2 3:37:20.2 3:36:36.5 29       Female 45-49                 16:35 min 
480   5963 Sonya Tanner                 F      47                        1:57:51.9 3:37:23.2 3:36:16.5 28       Female 45-49                 16:35 min 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michael Fisher 1240 35  1       M      Asheville NC US 1:16:07.3 
2     Sergio Torres  1717 55  2       M      Cumming GA US   1:29:34.1 
3     Brent Adams    1002 32  3       M      Atlanta GA US   1:32:28.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sarah Frey      1258 36  6       F      Atlanta GA US 1:34:05.6 
2     Emily Powell    1878 40  12      F      Smyrna GA US  1:37:20.5 
3     Ashley Williams 1784 31  15      F      Buford GA US  1:39:28.0 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jaron Brown 1095 43  5       M      Mableton GA US 1:33:28.6 


Top Female Finisher - Maste
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     SUZIE THOMAS 1895 46  37      F      Atlanta GA US 1:45:06.4 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Emma Whitson 1779 19  135     F      Peachtree City GA US 2:04:00.8 
2     Chloe Wright 1808 19  350     F      Roswell GA US        2:37:13.9 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Colker   1143 23  21      F      Atlanta GA US       1:41:32.6 
2     Jennifer Churillo 1943 24  79      F      Atlanta GA US       1:56:02.7 
3     Livia Severino    1634 20  121     F      Cambridge MA US     2:01:12.2 
4     Tess Dykstra      1213 23  140     F      Marietta GA US      2:04:22.0 
5     Tori Langstine    1408 23  156     F      Lawrenceville GA US 2:06:39.7 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rebecca Jackson     1361 28  28      F      Houston TX US   1:43:40.3 
2     Katie O'Connor      1529 25  30      F      Atlanta GA US   1:43:48.3 
3     Jill Harris         1307 25  31      F      Atlanta GA US   1:44:14.3 
4     Megan Van Der Horst 1739 25  39      F      Nashville TN US 1:46:13.6 
5     Tiffany Zimniak     1817 27  64      F      Atlanta GA US   1:52:29.4 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Carly Force      1252 30  38      F      Newnan GA US  1:45:58.5 
2     Allison Duncan   1209 31  51      F      Atlanta GA US 1:49:22.3 
3     Andrea Zmaj      1818 33  45      F      Atlanta GA US 1:48:38.5 
4     Sarah Rosenstein 1609 30  50      F      Atlanta GA US 1:49:19.9 
5     SYDNEY SMITH     1657 30  65      F      Atlanta GA US 1:52:39.6 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Hilary Kelley    1968 35  18      F      Atlanta GA US    1:40:42.5 
2     Laura Gold       1905 36  17      F      Atlanta GA US    1:40:38.8 
3     Nicole Galdamez  1262 38  35      F      Snellville GA US 1:45:02.2 
4     Meghan Vogt      1748 39  36      F      Marietta GA US   1:45:16.6 
5     Lauren Snellings 1660 39  49      F      Atlanta GA US    1:49:14.1 


Female 40-44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Celia Westbrook      1772 41  60      F      Ocoee FL US      1:51:43.9 
2     Cathy Smith          1950 42  57      F      Marietta GA US   1:51:17.6 
3     Chelsea-Anne Phillip 1562 42  62      F      Chaguanas        1:52:24.0 
4     Kara Ollick          1907 42  71      F      Loganville GA US 1:54:23.8 
5     Giorgia Valoti       1738 40  93      F      Atlanta GA US    1:58:00.5 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ev Sogbesan       1661 46  58      F      Dallas GA US   1:51:26.6 
2     Marisol Odom      1531 48  67      F      Dallas GA US   1:53:07.7 
3     Rayna Drago       1911 46  95      F      Marietta GA US 1:58:02.7 
4     Renee Galloway    1263 46  102     F      Hampton GA US  1:59:33.8 
5     Judith Noble-Wang 1521 49  198     F      Atlanta GA US  2:11:52.0 


Female 50-54
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Elizabeth West-Toolsee 1771 51  154     F      St. Augustine       2:06:26.7 
2     Paulette Cocco         1139 50  282     F      Normal IL US        2:26:16.5 
3     Trish Hurford          1348 52  334     F      Edwardsville IL US  2:34:35.2 
4     Deonia Montgomery      1500 50  355     F      Lawrenceville GA US 2:38:00.4 
5     Jessie ABRAHAM         1000 51  389     F      Lawrenceville GA US 2:44:35.0 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lisa Weinert     1763 56  319     F      Kennesaw GA US  2:31:51.4 
2     Mary Williams    1790 56  357     F      Meriden KS US   2:38:32.1 
3     Maria Hybinette  1987 55  399     F      Suwanee GA US   2:47:52.2 
4     DesRemona Morgan 1504 55  413     F      Memphis TN US   2:51:59.9 
5     Susan Pearson    1910 56  420     F      Los Gatos CA US 2:53:20.5 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Harriett Flynn 1838 60  259     F      Lilburn GA US       2:21:43.5 
2     Cindy Byrer    1112 60  400     F      Marietta GA US      2:48:10.7 
3     Mary Greene    1952 62  449     F      Lawrenceville GA US 3:03:58.3 
4     Laura Whalen   1773 63  470     F      Mcdonough GA US     3:27:18.9 


Female 65-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kathy Polon 1567 65  266     F      Marietta GA US 2:22:27.1 
2     Sue Sharkey 1637 69  341     F      Waukesha WI US 2:35:13.3 
3     Gail Mahan  1451 65  432     F      Roswell GA US  3:00:20.6 


Female 70+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Liz Wilkins     1782 71  390     F      Kennesaw GA US 2:44:35.6 
2     SaraJane McKone 1472 72  478     F      Kennesaw GA US 3:36:42.5 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sam Grass   1285 15  59      M      Atlanta GA US        1:51:42.4 
2     Alex Tansey 1684 19  72      M      Powder Springs GA US 1:54:26.2 


Male 20-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Trevor Beyke 1064 20  11      M      Dallas GA US       1:37:05.6 
2     Ian Hurford  1346 21  19      M      Edwardsville IL US 1:41:26.9 
3     Jaime Ortega 1537 21  20      M      Acworth GA US      1:41:31.3 
4     Justin Min   1495 23  26      M      Atlanta GA US      1:43:17.6 
5     Marco Cando  1117 23  42      M      Auburn GA US       1:47:45.0 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Benjamin Nye    1525 28  8       M      Smyrna GA US     1:36:01.5 
2     Brandon Bernius 1061 27  9       M      Hinesville GA US 1:36:15.0 
3     Alex Mayfield   1923 29  23      M      Atlanta GA US    1:41:58.4 
4     Sam Frost       1260 28  33      M      Atlanta GA US    1:44:36.0 
5     David Tansey    1685 29  53      M      Atlanta GA US    1:49:58.7 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marcin Dabrowski 1836 34  7       M      Warszawa          1:34:46.0 
2     Jonathan Daniel  1174 33  10      M      Marietta GA US    1:36:15.6 
3     Chris Stantzos   1669 31  44      M      Jersey City NJ US 1:48:27.5 
4     Parker Shirah    1965 33  68      M      Cumming GA US     1:53:23.6 
5     Jeff Annis       1904 33  73      M      Atlanta GA US     1:54:39.2 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jamie Smithson 1969 36  4       M      Atlanta GA US 1:33:23.5 
2     Ethan Ambabo   1017 35  14      M      Decatur GA US 1:39:40.7 
3     Tony DeGance   1190 38  22      M      Atlanta GA US 1:41:39.1 
4     Craig Woods    1802 37  34      M      Atlanta GA US 1:44:53.0 
5     Hugh Malkin    1959 36  48      M      Atlanta GA US 1:48:48.5 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Charles Elrod 1226 41  13      M      Atlanta GA US 1:37:35.6 
2     Todd Hasty    1315 43  16      M      Atlanta GA US 1:40:37.7 
3     Jon Hager     1847 43  25      M      Cumming GA US 1:43:17.6 
4     Sam Younis    1815 43  27      M      Decatur GA US 1:43:36.7 
5     Jordan Eison  5962 44  32      M                    1:44:18.8 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brian Huss      1349 47  24      M      Atlanta GA US 1:42:00.3 
2     Patrick Moore   1924 45  41      M      Atlanta GA US 1:47:40.0 
3     Josh Nunez      1524 46  47      M      Atlanta GA US 1:48:43.8 
4     Justin Baker    1036 46  46      M      Atlanta GA US 1:48:41.5 
5     Michael Elliott 1224 49  52      M      Atlanta GA US 1:49:41.9 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Howren    1339 54  29      M      Austell GA US    1:43:44.5 
2     Norman Wenger    1768 51  63      M      Alpharetta GA US 1:52:27.4 
3     Jason Grasser    1287 50  122     M      Acworth GA US    2:01:20.9 
4     Gary Carleton    1985 50  124     M      Cumming GA US    2:01:23.7 
5     Gary Fitzpatrick 1243 54  125     M      Dallas GA US     2:01:43.1 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rich Arnold    1027 55  40      M      Tucker GA US       1:47:04.9 
2     Loren Starr    1670 58  55      M      Atlanta GA US      1:50:03.0 
3     Michael Bernot 1062 58  84      M      Atlanta GA US      1:57:02.2 
4     Reggie Reid    1587 58  123     M      Suwanee GA US      2:01:23.6 
5     Dennis Hurford 1345 56  138     M      Edwardsville IL US 2:04:02.3 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kevin O'Connor   1530 60  89      M      Alpharetta GA US 1:57:48.0 
2     Joe White        1777 63  116     M      Seneca SC US     2:00:31.3 
3     David Maples     1458 60  275     M      Roswell GA US    2:24:35.8 
4     Brian Peabody    1553 60  392     M      Roswell GA US    2:44:44.4 
5     Michael Flaherty 1939 60  458     M      Alpharetta GA US 3:11:22.1 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gary Nagel  1512 66  85      M      Snellville GA US 1:57:19.4 
2     Bruce Polon 1566 68  221     M      Marietta GA US   2:14:52.3 


Male 70+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Don Wilkinson 1925 71  290     M      Crystal River FL US 2:27:01 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.