2019 Valparaiso Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3682 Will Shook                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:16:15.5 0:16:12.6 5:13  17  80.8       1        M Open       
2     1426 Nate Smith                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:16:17.2 0:16:15.4 5:14  19  79.9       1        M 15-19      
3     2892 Nathan O'Connor              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:16:20.3 0:16:16.8 5:14  18  79.9       2        M 15-19      
4     2544 Danny Rockley                M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:16:42.5 0:16:41.1 5:22  21  77.8       1        M 20-24      
5     2824 Stephen Franczek             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:16:43.8 0:16:41.1 5:22  17  78.5       3        M 15-19      
6     335  Matthew Graber               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:16:45.8 0:16:43.9 5:23  20  77.6       2        M 20-24      
7     654  Zackary Titus                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:16:47.8 0:16:46.4 5:24  21  77.4       3        M 20-24      
8     1654 Joseph Betz                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:16:50.5 0:16:49.1 5:25  38  80.4       1        M 35-39      
9     3761 Phil Hebda                   M      San Jose             CA    US      0:17:06.1 0:17:04.4 5:30  32  76.6       1        M 30-34      
10    309  Andrew Jellema               M      Griffith             IN    US      0:17:18.5 0:17:17.3 5:34  32  75.7       2        M 30-34      
11    2    Cole Dolson                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:17:25.2 0:17:22.1 5:35  16  76.3       4        M 15-19      
12    2596 Chad Lawless                 M      Kouts                IN    US      0:17:30.5 0:17:28.7 5:38  42  79.5       1        M Masters    
13    3736 Robby Richards               M      Walkerton            IN    US      0:17:42.7 0:17:40.9 5:41  17  74.1       5        M 15-19      
14    947  Jason Swift                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:17:43.5 0:17:40.9 5:41  39  77.0       2        M 35-39      
15    2716 Joshua Dennington            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:17:52.2 0:17:48.7 5:44  16  74.4       6        M 15-19      
16    3271 Matthew Hopkins              M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:17:53.7 0:17:51.0 5:45  25  72.7       1        M 25-29      
17    1937 Ryan Kwiecinski              M      Kouts                IN    US      0:17:57.1 0:17:55.3 5:46  44  78.7       1        M 40-44      
18    3187 Ryan Thomalla                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:18:08.3 0:18:01.6 5:48  26  72.0       2        M 25-29      
19    2739 Alex Jobbe                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:05.9 0:18:02.1 5:48  24  72.0       4        M 20-24      
20    2874 Jimmy Dillabaugh             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:12.8 0:18:09.1 5:51  15  74.1       7        M 15-19      
21    3016 Travis Konarski              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:13.2 0:18:10.6 5:51  17  72.1       8        M 15-19      
22    963  Robert Langer                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:17.5 0:18:13.8 5:52  30  71.4       3        M 30-34      
23    5    Riley Clark                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:20.5 0:18:16.7 5:53  15  73.6       9        M 15-19      
24    1999 Micah Adams                  M      Demotte              IN    US      0:18:20.6 0:18:17.1 5:53  17  71.6       10       M 15-19      
25    775  David Schadek (Lil)          M      Culver               IN    US      0:18:23.5 0:18:21.3 5:54  15  73.3       11       M 15-19      
26    2798 Owen Thomas                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:25.5 0:18:22.4 5:55  15  73.2       12       M 15-19      
27    400  Alena Tonne                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:26.6 0:18:23.7 5:55  21  80.3       1        F Open       
28    1353 Joey Roytan                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:25.5 0:18:24.1 5:55  18  70.6       13       M 15-19      
29    1130 Noah Weaver                  M      Hebron               IN    US      0:18:30.9 0:18:27.6 5:57  17  71.0       14       M 15-19      
30    1697 Lee McKinley                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:18:34.8 0:18:30.1 5:57  58  84.9       1        M 55-59      
31    3084 Meghann Featherstun          F      Kent                 OH    US      0:18:40.8 0:18:35.5 5:59  36  80.1       1        F 35-39      
32    1729 Nathan Nova                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:43.5 0:18:39.2 6:00  14  73.4       1        M 13-14      
33    1853 Dylan Spencer                M      Downers Grove        IL    US      0:25:24.1 0:18:40.5 6:01  14  73.4       2        M 13-14      
34    3122 Ava Gilliana                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:48.5 0:18:41.0 6:01  17  80.3       1        F 15-19      
35    380  Steven Jarvis                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:49.9 0:18:47.8 6:03  16  70.5       15       M 15-19      
36    3525 Austin Louden                M      San Francisco        CA    US      0:18:50.6 0:18:48.7 6:03  26  69.0       3        M 25-29      
37    1933 aidan clifford               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:54.7 0:18:51.4 6:04  15  71.3       16       M 15-19      
38    1    Zack Villarreal              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:56.3 0:18:53.0 6:05  15  71.2       17       M 15-19      
39    3608 Anna Kacius                  F      San Francisco        CA    US      0:18:56.7 0:18:54.8 6:05  26  78.1       1        F 25-29      
40    1065 Bobby Emery                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:57.6 0:18:55.2 6:05  17  69.2       18       M 15-19      
41    2730 Francis Fox                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:03.4 0:18:59.7 6:07  16  69.8       19       M 15-19      
42    4    Nicholas Clark               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:09.4 0:19:01.6 6:07  18  68.3       20       M 15-19      
43    3329 Samuel Winski                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:19:11.7 0:19:02.9 6:08  20  68.2       5        M 20-24      
44    1716 Ty Ivanyo                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:04.8 0:19:03.3 6:08  14  71.9       3        M 13-14      
45    1213 Derek Vander Molen           M      Chicago              IL    US      0:19:10.8 0:19:05.2 6:09  30  68.2       4        M 30-34      
46    3350 Jack Acton                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:09.3 0:19:07.0 6:09  17  68.5       21       M 15-19      
47    1281 Charlie Moye                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:12.3 0:19:08.6 6:10  16  69.2       22       M 15-19      
48    3743 Joseph Turman                M      Schererville         IN    US      0:19:13.5 0:19:09.4 6:10  26  67.8       4        M 25-29      
49    3749 Brian Culbreth               M      Demotte              IN    US      0:19:17.7 0:19:11.1 6:11  38  70.5       3        M 35-39      
50    3330 Kyle Kerr                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:15.5 0:19:12.2 6:11  27  67.6       5        M 25-29      
51    769  Natalie Gruszka              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:15.8 0:19:13.0 6:11  22  76.8       1        F 20-24      
52    937  Chase Reyes                  M      Portage              IN    US      0:19:23.8 0:19:20.9 6:14  14  70.8       4        M 13-14      
53    1906 Maxwell Rehlander            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:19:35.8 0:19:29.2 6:16  28  66.6       6        M 25-29      
54    379  Zachary Jarvis               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:34.1 0:19:31.2 6:17  16  67.9       23       M 15-19      
55    3074 Jonathan Lustick             M      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:19:37.5 0:19:32.7 6:17  41  70.6       2        M 40-44      
56    3643 Elliza Pycraft               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:19:36.3 0:19:33.6 6:18  13  82.4       1        F 13-14      
57    2794 Michael Collins              M      Munster              IN    US      0:19:38.8 0:19:36.1 6:19  15  68.6       24       M 15-19      
58    3935 Nina Bouthier                F      Columbus             IN    US      0:19:52.1 0:19:36.7 6:19  21  75.3       2        F 20-24      
59    1581 Patrick Brogan               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:40.5 0:19:37.6 6:19  16  67.5       25       M 15-19      
60    3848 Julia Nyiro                  F      Denver               CO    US      0:19:42.8 0:19:37.7 6:19  25  75.2       2        F 25-29      
61    3640 Colin Darley                 M      New Palestine        IN    US      0:19:42.1 0:19:39.8 6:20  16  67.4       26       M 15-19      
62    1907 Lucas Vinet                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:44.9 0:19:40.7 6:20  17  66.6       27       M 15-19      
63    117  Michael Brickner             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:53.1 0:19:44.2 6:21  17  66.4       28       M 15-19      
64    2891 Evan O’Connor              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:19:53.2 0:19:46.2 6:22  15  68.0       29       M 15-19      
65    2610 Owen Lashenik                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:54.3 0:19:48.6 6:23  13  70.8       5        M 13-14      
66    1787 Jeff Brooks                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:54.5 0:19:48.9 6:23  46  72.3       1        M 45-49      
67    282  Aidan Bowgren                M      Hebron               IN    US      0:20:00.7 0:19:51.3 6:23  13  70.7       6        M 13-14      
68    3289 Ethan Weiler                 M      Portage              IN    US      0:19:55.2 0:19:52.8 6:24  15  67.7       30       M 15-19      
69    2815 Dan Schramm                  M      Martinsville         IN    US      0:19:58.1 0:19:54.4 6:24  54  76.4       1        M 50-54      
70    3626 Matous Becker                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:20:00.2 0:19:55.7 6:25  25  65.2       7        M 25-29      
71    2573 Tyce Kolan                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:56.8 0:19:55.9 6:25  16  66.5       31       M 15-19      
72    787  Lilli Greiner                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:03.4 0:19:56.2 6:25  17  75.2       2        F 15-19      
73    1882 Deakon Lee                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:11.9 0:19:57.2 6:25  16  66.4       32       M 15-19      
74    1372 Trevor Arlington             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:03.7 0:19:57.4 6:25  14  68.6       7        M 13-14      
75    1032 Emma Bell                    F      Demotte              IN    US      0:20:03.8 0:20:00.6 6:26  14  78.9       2        F 13-14      
76    1935 Harrison Deporter            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:02.3 0:20:01.3 6:27  15  67.2       33       M 15-19      
77    1912 Jeremiah Jones               M      WHEATFIELD           IN    US      0:20:12.8 0:20:02.8 6:27  14  68.3       8        M 13-14      
78    2940 Phil Guerre                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:09.2 0:20:03.5 6:27  36  66.5       4        M 35-39      
79    1558 Emma Hellwege                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:09.4 0:20:03.6 6:27  16  76.0       3        F 15-19      
80    3372 Alex Stamp                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:16.5 0:20:04.7 6:28  19  64.7       34       M 15-19      
81    734  Andrew Elderkin              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:46.4 0:20:06.7 6:28  40  68.2       3        M 40-44      
82    389  Drake Joiner                 M      CHESTERTON           IN    US      0:20:07.3 0:20:07.3 6:29  18  64.6       35       M 15-19      
83    2964 Matthew Meyer                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:16.3 0:20:09.7 6:29  17  65.0       36       M 15-19      
84    788  Charles Greiner              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:17.1 0:20:10.1 6:29  19  64.4       37       M 15-19      
85    1856 George Rone                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:20:18.1 0:20:11.3 6:30  15  66.6       38       M 15-19      
86    453  Logan Koch                   M      Denver               CO    US      0:20:19.3 0:20:13.5 6:31  30  64.4       5        M 30-34      
87    3001 TRENT NORMAN                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:52.2 0:20:14.9 6:31  25  64.1       8        M 25-29      
88    545  Mark Johnson                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:23.4 0:20:15.5 6:31  14  67.6       9        M 13-14      
89    1352 Jacob Roytan                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:19.9 0:20:16.5 6:32  15  66.3       39       M 15-19      
90    1073 Joe Angert                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:28.7 0:20:20.8 6:33  18  63.9       40       M 15-19      
91    180  Drew Carpenter               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:20:26.9 0:20:22.6 6:34  14  67.2       10       M 13-14      
92    3638 Axiel Rodriguez              M      Hebron               IN    US      0:20:26.3 0:20:23.7 6:34  15  65.9       41       M 15-19      
93    3690 Ethan Miller                 M      Burns Harbor         IN    US      0:20:28.9 0:20:26.0 6:35  14  67.0       11       M 13-14      
94    2875 Lindsay Moskalick            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:37.9 0:20:26.7 6:35  36  72.9       2        F 35-39      
95    529  Joel Koch                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:32.1 0:20:26.7 6:35  32  64.0       6        M 30-34      
96    1379 Jacob Galvan                 M      Portage              IN    US      0:20:36.7 0:20:32.1 6:37  23  63.2       6        M 20-24      
97    2676 Philip Russell               M      Bowling Green        KY    US      0:20:38.4 0:20:33.4 6:37  25  63.2       9        M 25-29      
98    294  Wyatt Ridge                  M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:20:45.1 0:20:35.2 6:38  13  68.2       12       M 13-14      
99    2506 Owen Daugherty               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:20:40.2 0:20:36.1 6:38  16  64.3       42       M 15-19      
100   3651 Miguel Prado Jr.             M      Portage              IN    US      0:20:49.6 0:20:38.0 6:38  20  62.9       7        M 20-24      
101   1881 Will Ruiz                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:56.2 0:20:40.8 6:39  17  63.3       43       M 15-19      
102   2871 Zach Jeffries                M      Hebron               IN    US      0:20:49.4 0:20:41.6 6:40  17  63.3       44       M 15-19      
103   144  Kyle Gring                   M      Alameda              CA    US      0:21:14.2 0:20:45.6 6:41  30  62.7       7        M 30-34      
104   2621 Gigi Jarratt                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:05.2 0:20:48.6 6:42  23  71.0       3        F 20-24      
105   3519 Drake Redman                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:55.8 0:20:49.4 6:42  15  64.6       45       M 15-19      
106   3748 Matt Mccluskey               M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:20:57.7 0:20:49.6 6:42  34  63.4       8        M 30-34      
107   1334 Jason Sutherland             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:55.8 0:20:51.4 6:43  44  67.6       4        M 40-44      
108   1963 Thomas Jones                 M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:20:59.8 0:20:51.7 6:43  15  64.5       46       M 15-19      
109   3208 Adam Hutnick                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:58.7 0:20:53.6 6:43  31  62.5       9        M 30-34      
110   1275 David Beckwith               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:31.8 0:20:55.3 6:44  29  62.1       10       M 25-29      
111   3775 James Kubicki                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:21:14.6 0:21:01.2 6:46  34  62.8       10       M 30-34      
112   188  William Young                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:05.3 0:21:01.4 6:46  14  65.2       13       M 13-14      
113   2443 Madison Elijah               F      Hebron               IN    US      0:21:07.5 0:21:02.9 6:46  17  71.3       4        F 15-19      
114   2492 Nick Wagenblast              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:10.8 0:21:03.2 6:47  19  61.7       47       M 15-19      
115   931  Bryce Hanaway                M      Hebron               IN    US      0:21:11.1 0:21:03.9 6:47  22  61.6       8        M 20-24      
116   1410 Brooke Pylipow               F      Portland             OR    US      0:21:12.6 0:21:05.2 6:47  29  70.0       3        F 25-29      
117   2403 Sean MURLEY                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:22.9 0:21:06.1 6:48  19  61.5       48       M 15-19      
118   1837 Joe Betz                     M      valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:12.8 0:21:07.5 6:48  69  81.8       1        M 65-69      
119   3599 Mo Martinez                  M      Portage              IN    US      0:21:20.2 0:21:09.9 6:49  24  61.3       9        M 20-24      
120   820  Gregory Nowak                M      Louisville           KY    US      0:21:28.3 0:21:10.0 6:49  27  61.3       11       M 25-29      
121   3937 Jonathan Schult              M      La Porte             IN    US      0:21:17.3 0:21:10.1 6:49  30  61.5       11       M 30-34      
122   3509 CHAS PALL                    M      Chicago              IL    US      0:21:27.5 0:21:10.6 6:49  37  63.4       5        M 35-39      
123   461  Nick Underwood               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:19.5 0:21:13.8 6:50  36  62.8       6        M 35-39      
124   3678 GAGE CULHANE                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:21:18.6 0:21:14.3 6:50  13  66.1       14       M 13-14      
125   2552 Caleb Marconi                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:18.9 0:21:14.6 6:50  16  62.4       49       M 15-19      
126   2430 Nils Dietz                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:46.3 0:21:15.5 6:51  49  68.8       2        M 45-49      
127   697  Derek Allen                  M      Union Mills          IN    US      0:21:22.8 0:21:16.8 6:51  41  64.8       5        M 40-44      
128   1114 Justene Charlesworth         F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:21:31.3 0:21:17.5 6:51  19  69.4       5        F 15-19      
129   1659 Unknown Partic. 1659         M                                         0:21:23.4 0:21:18.8 6:52                 1        No Age Given 
130   3373 Ruth Stamp                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:32.7 0:21:20.5 6:52  17  70.3       6        F 15-19      
131   3078 Breck Terpstra               M      Kouts                IN    US      0:22:03.2 0:21:20.9 6:52  13  65.7       15       M 13-14      
132   1205 M. Hoffman                   M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:21:31.5 0:21:23.2 6:53  12  67.5       1        M 9-12       
133   522  Bryson Marshall              M      Hebron               IN    US      0:21:30.3 0:21:23.3 6:53  15  62.9       50       M 15-19      
134   3744 Wesley Barnes                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:28.6 0:21:23.7 6:53  33  61.4       12       M 30-34      
135   1627 Bailey Ranta                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:21:31.5 0:21:24.0 6:53  15  72.5       7        F 15-19      
136   3331 Tyler Fozkos                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:28.4 0:21:24.9 6:54  27  60.6       12       M 25-29      
137   1378 Nicole Hartford              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:21:37.2 0:21:25.8 6:54  35  69.4       3        F 35-39      
138   3574 Trevor Petersen              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:21:35.6 0:21:26.2 6:54  20  60.6       10       M 20-24      
139   2709 Karen Nagel                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:29.8 0:21:27.6 6:54  40  70.7       1        F Masters    
140   2975 Mark Hattendorf              M      Taylors              SC    US      0:21:39.6 0:21:28.4 6:55  39  63.4       7        M 35-39      
141   1170 Aubree Foreman               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:37.8 0:21:30.2 6:55  15  72.2       8        F 15-19      
142   3484 Catherine Cespedes           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:08.5 0:21:31.5 6:56  16  70.8       9        F 15-19      
143   2546 Allison Rockley              F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:21:48.2 0:21:32.2 6:56  23  68.6       4        F 20-24      
144   2831 Nicolas Kaiser               M      Bloomington          IN    US      0:21:43.2 0:21:33.3 6:56  14  63.6       16       M 13-14      
145   285  Nicole Brandy                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:45.3 0:21:33.5 6:56  17  69.6       10       F 15-19      
146   3889 Adam Hill                    M      Whitefish Bay        WI    US      0:22:00.8 0:21:34.2 6:57  31  60.5       13       M 30-34      
147   2941 Peter Charpentier            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:32.8 0:21:34.3 6:57  39  63.1       8        M 35-39      
148   2852 Ian Smith                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:40.2 0:21:35.4 6:57  15  62.3       51       M 15-19      
149   790  Beau Tauber                  M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:21:45.3 0:21:37.2 6:58  24  60.1       11       M 20-24      
150   710  Ron Bocian                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:21:44.7 0:21:38.0 6:58  59  73.2       2        M 55-59      
151   3027 Rue Harter                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:48.2 0:21:38.9 6:58  14  72.9       3        F 13-14      
152   1829 Jeff French                  M      Chicago              IL    US      0:21:51.8 0:21:39.0 6:58  36  61.6       9        M 35-39      
153   1097 Julian Chavez                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:44.1 0:21:39.8 6:58  16  61.2       52       M 15-19      
154   3844 Jessica Engle                F      Hanover              IL    US      0:21:52.2 0:21:40.3 6:59  41  70.4       1        F 40-44      
155   3157 Dan Pastrick                 M      Hebron               IN    US      0:22:04.3 0:21:41.6 6:59  46  66.0       3        M 45-49      
156   3485 Sally Cespedes               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:21.5 0:21:41.8 6:59  38  69.2       4        F 35-39      
157   3689 Anonymous Participant        M                                 US      0:21:47.8 0:21:43.2 6:59  26  59.8       13       M 25-29      
158   2638 Sergey Trenkinshu            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:51.6 0:21:44.4 7:00  46  65.9       4        M 45-49      
159   910  Matthew Maroon               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:21:52.9 0:21:46.1 7:00  39  62.6       10       M 35-39      
160   3085 Matthew Featherstun          M      Kent                 OH    US      0:22:04.8 0:21:46.6 7:01  44  64.7       6        M 40-44      
161   3843 Adam Legler                  M      Chicago              IL    US      0:22:02.6 0:21:47.4 7:01  32  60.0       14       M 30-34      
162   2460 Christopher Netherton        M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:24:24.4 0:21:48.2 7:01  15  61.7       53       M 15-19      
163   866  Brian Chorba                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:54.9 0:21:48.2 7:01  63  75.1       1        M 60-64      
164   3159 Z. Sierazy                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:03.6 0:21:48.8 7:01  12  66.2       2        M 9-12       
165   835  Jesse Mudd                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:26.3 0:21:49.0 7:01  25  59.5       14       M 25-29      
166   1268 John Nadratowski             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:15.8 0:21:49.4 7:01  39  62.4       11       M 35-39      
167   623  Kevin Gleason                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:04.2 0:21:49.6 7:02  40  62.8       7        M 40-44      
168   3162 S. Hattabaugh                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:59.5 0:21:50.3 7:02  11  68.3       3        M 9-12       
169   980  Liz Hibshman                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:02.7 0:21:52.0 7:02  16  69.7       11       F 15-19      
170   2738 Lia Panagiotidis             F      Hebron               IN    US      0:22:14.8 0:21:52.1 7:02  14  72.2       4        F 13-14      
171   1230 Benjamin Millard             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:25.5 0:21:53.9 7:03  16  60.5       54       M 15-19      
172   610  Ryan Werner                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:00.5 0:21:54.2 7:03  36  60.9       12       M 35-39      
173   3524 Jonathan Jimenez             M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:27:00.5 0:21:54.6 7:03  30  59.4       15       M 30-34      
174   1975 L. Sparks                    M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:02.2 0:21:55.4 7:03  12  65.8       4        M 9-12       
175   157  Carlos Luna                  M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:22:21.1 0:21:56.4 7:04  24  59.2       12       M 20-24      
176   1252 P. Bucher                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:22.8 0:21:56.4 7:04  10  79.2       1        F 9-12       
177   166  Nicholas Van Wagner          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:19.8 0:21:57.5 7:04  14  62.4       17       M 13-14      
178   493  Adam Kepa                    M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:22:10.5 0:21:57.9 7:04  33  59.8       16       M 30-34      
179   35   Bob Pieters                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:07.1 0:21:59.8 7:05  48  66.1       5        M 45-49      
180   3700 Doug Mccarty                 M      knox                 IN    US      0:22:23.2 0:22:01.2 7:05  47  65.5       6        M 45-49      
181   2832 Olivia Kaiser                F      Bloomington          IN    US      0:22:15.1 0:22:05.6 7:07  16  69.0       12       F 15-19      
182   1675 Zachariah Cioe               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:12.1 0:22:07.5 7:07  15  60.8       55       M 15-19      
183   1770 Emiley Hunt                  F      Valparais            IN    US      0:22:17.5 0:22:08.1 7:07  31  66.7       1        F 30-34      
184   3521 Ricardo Hernandez            M      New York             NY    US      0:22:19.1 0:22:08.9 7:08  33  59.3       17       M 30-34      
185   3691 Elizabeth EHRHARDT           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:22.5 0:22:13.2 7:09  14  71.0       5        F 13-14      
186   2614 Bob Jabaay                   M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:28:32.3 0:22:13.6 7:09  33  59.1       18       M 30-34      
187   680  Bryan Logan                  M      Chicago              IL    US      0:22:33.9 0:22:15.7 7:10  37  60.3       13       M 35-39      
188   2406 Chris McGue                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:26.3 0:22:15.7 7:10  25  58.3       15       M 25-29      
189   2458 Brian McGue                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:26.6 0:22:16.0 7:10  54  68.3       2        M 50-54      
190   3176 Andy Kenney                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:37.2 0:22:20.4 7:11  34  59.1       19       M 30-34      
191   1204 H. Karunaratne               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:24.3 0:22:21.0 7:12  12  64.6       5        M 9-12       
192   1149 K. Foreman                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:42.1 0:22:23.7 7:12  12  64.4       6        M 9-12       
193   1344 Samantha Sutherland          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:32.5 0:22:26.7 7:13  46  70.6       1        F 45-49      
194   624  Adam Hardwicke               M      LaPorte              IN    US      0:22:42.4 0:22:28.9 7:14  35  59.0       14       M 35-39      
195   1694 Ellie Wagoner                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:22:43.8 0:22:33.0 7:15  17  66.5       13       F 15-19      
196   438  Robert Pucel                 M      Ridgefield           CT    US      0:23:33.8 0:22:34.9 7:16  53  66.9       3        M 50-54      
197   1496 Shelby Snyder                F      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:22:58.3 0:22:35.6 7:16  23  65.4       5        F 20-24      
198   1445 Jacob Robinson               M      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:22:58.3 0:22:35.9 7:16  23  57.5       13       M 20-24      
199   1148 Aiden McNicholas             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:40.4 0:22:36.0 7:16  18  57.5       56       M 15-19      
200   3668 Mary Vollbrecht              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:43.5 0:22:37.9 7:17  36  65.8       5        F 35-39      
201   2828 Karl Akert                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:45.6 0:22:38.1 7:17  21  57.4       14       M 20-24      
202   893  S. Geiger                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:46.5 0:22:38.7 7:17  10  68.6       7        M 9-12       
203   2613 Christopher Russo            M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:28:58.5 0:22:38.7 7:17  39  60.1       15       M 35-39      
204   3364 Robby Sears                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:48.1 0:22:40.2 7:18  14  60.4       18       M 13-14      
205   3650 Andrew Knies                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:55.8 0:22:43.3 7:19  34  58.1       20       M 30-34      
206   647  Austin Wayne                 M      Hebron               IN    US      0:22:50.7 0:22:43.8 7:19  25  57.1       16       M 25-29      
207   1702 Kristie Ivanyo               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:25.7 0:22:46.8 7:20  44  68.4       2        F 40-44      
208   1083 Nick Moskwa                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:00.3 0:22:47.4 7:20  25  57.0       17       M 25-29      
209   248  James Dowd                   M      Chicago              IL    US      0:23:39.8 0:22:47.5 7:20  30  57.1       21       M 30-34      
210   767  Kyle Wilson                  M      Manchester           MO    US      0:23:17.7 0:22:48.5 7:20  15  59.0       57       M 15-19      
211   194  Timothy Ramsey               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:58.6 0:22:48.9 7:21  23  56.9       15       M 20-24      
212   3941 Blaize Borovich              M      Chicago              IL    US      0:23:04.4 0:22:51.9 7:22  25  56.8       18       M 25-29      
213   3676 Misty Walker                 F      Valparasio           IN    US      0:23:04.4 0:22:53.0 7:22  46  69.3       2        F 45-49      
214   1223 Matthew Conner               M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:23:04.6 0:22:55.7 7:23  25  56.6       19       M 25-29      
215   107  Matthew Gadberry             M      Greensburg           IN    US      0:25:08.9 0:22:57.1 7:23  34  57.5       22       M 30-34      
216   1220 Jasen Vander Molen           M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:23:17.3 0:22:57.5 7:23  27  56.6       20       M 25-29      
217   3680 Gunner Dzomba                M      Kouts                IN    US      0:25:12.5 0:22:59.2 7:24  14  59.6       19       M 13-14      
218   36   A. Pieters                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:05.2 0:22:59.4 7:24  10  67.6       8        M 9-12       
219   1782 Andrew Manning               M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:23:20.1 0:22:59.4 7:24  43  60.9       8        M 40-44      
220   1104 Tyler Birky                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:38.1 0:23:01.2 7:25  24  56.4       16       M 20-24      
221   3646 Wesley Higdon                M      Chicago              IL    US      0:23:02.1 0:23:02.1 7:25  29  56.4       21       M 25-29      
222   1112 Riley Charlesworth           M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:23:16.5 0:23:02.9 7:25  25  56.3       22       M 25-29      
223   2645 David Whiteley               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:49.9 0:23:05.4 7:26  39  59.0       16       M 35-39      
224   424  Jack Wilson                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:22.7 0:23:05.8 7:26  29  56.3       23       M 25-29      
225   3247 Keagen Scruggs               M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:23:25.8 0:23:06.6 7:26  21  56.2       17       M 20-24      
226   2423 L. Schott                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:21.3 0:23:07.6 7:27  12  62.4       9        M 9-12       
227   926  Catherine White              F      Westville            IN    US      0:24:13.8 0:23:07.9 7:27  16  65.9       14       F 15-19      
228   196  Jenna Summers                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:23:24.7 0:23:08.5 7:27  40  65.5       3        F 40-44      
229   3708 Kelly OShea                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:54.1 0:23:09.4 7:27  24  63.8       6        F 20-24      
230   1658 Ryne Iseminger               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:02.1 0:23:09.5 7:27  30  56.2       23       M 30-34      
231   3692 Brain Taylor                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:23:33.2 0:23:09.7 7:27  21  56.1       18       M 20-24      
232   1292 Daniel Livarchik             M      Carmel               IN    US      0:23:23.7 0:23:11.4 7:28  31  56.3       24       M 30-34      
233   881  Jeremy Pape                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:31.4 0:23:12.7 7:28  49  63.0       7        M 45-49      
234   781  Kenny McAloon                M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:23:24.9 0:23:16.0 7:29  22  55.8       19       M 20-24      
235   3158 Alejandra Sierazy            F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:31.8 0:23:17.2 7:30  13  69.2       6        F 13-14      
236   1783 AARON CARTER                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:23:38.3 0:23:17.6 7:30  37  57.6       17       M 35-39      
237   3885 Robert Galamaga              M      Chicago              IL    US      0:23:36.5 0:23:19.3 7:30  46  61.4       8        M 45-49      
238   3227 Jeremy Erne                  M      La Porte             IN    US      0:23:46.4 0:23:19.4 7:30  26  55.7       24       M 25-29      
239   3309 Eric Beckley                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:25.6 0:23:20.0 7:31  33  56.3       25       M 30-34      
240   1067 Darrell Crots                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:47.2 0:23:21.0 7:31  54  65.2       4        M 50-54      
241   1059 Jensen Sanders               F      Portage              IN    US      0:23:47.2 0:23:21.4 7:31  28  63.2       4        F 25-29      
242   1759 Joann Davidson               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:46.8 0:23:22.1 7:31  38  64.3       6        F 35-39      
243   1442 Elise Kasper                 F      Demotte              IN    US      0:28:36.8 0:23:22.9 7:32  15  66.4       15       F 15-19      
244   131  Mark Connors                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:46.2 0:23:23.7 7:32  47  61.6       9        M 45-49      
245   656  Alex Gordon                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:24:02.7 0:23:23.9 7:32  30  55.6       26       M 30-34      
246   1666 Hunter Maldonado             M      Hebron               IN    US      0:23:34.2 0:23:24.4 7:32  14  58.5       20       M 13-14      
247   784  Ken McAloon                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:33.4 0:23:24.7 7:32  50  63.0       5        M 50-54      
248   3301 Phil Rodenbeck               M      Greenwood            IN    US      0:25:44.2 0:23:24.9 7:32  31  55.7       27       M 30-34      
249   3453 Thomas Gutierrez             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:00.4 0:23:26.0 7:33  18  55.5       58       M 15-19      
250   2418 William Schott               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:41.1 0:23:27.6 7:33  46  61.0       10       M 45-49      
251   3641 Robert Ellman                M      Schererville         IN    US      0:23:33.2 0:23:28.3 7:33  29  55.4       25       M 25-29      
252   3886 Rachel Mariani               F      chicago              IL    US      0:23:45.2 0:23:28.4 7:33  38  64.0       7        F 35-39      
253   1168 Dave Boynak                  M      valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:58.2 0:23:29.3 7:34  48  61.9       11       M 45-49      
254   1266 Alaina Richards              F      Manhattan            KS    US      0:23:58.3 0:23:29.9 7:34  23  62.8       7        F 20-24      
255   1165 Amy Boynak                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:58.1 0:23:30.7 7:34  16  64.9       16       F 15-19      
256   1164 Casey Richards               M      Manhattan            KS    US      0:23:59.2 0:23:31.4 7:34  26  55.2       26       M 25-29      
257   897  Sam Gordon                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:24:10.2 0:23:31.5 7:34  22  55.2       20       M 20-24      
258   3835 Josh Pool                    M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:49.1 0:23:31.5 7:34  42  59.1       9        M 40-44      
259   3400 Tom Dougherty                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:47.2 0:23:31.7 7:34  61  68.4       2        M 60-64      
260   1560 N. Scheeringa                M      Hebron               IN    US      0:23:55.5 0:23:32.4 7:35  10  66.0       10       M 9-12       
261   145  Christine Olson              F      Alameda              CA    US      0:24:01.6 0:23:32.4 7:35  30  62.7       2        F 30-34      
262   898  David Mudd                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:24:09.4 0:23:32.8 7:35  22  55.1       21       M 20-24      
263   672  Jason Williams               M      North Liberty        IN    US      0:24:13.6 0:23:33.9 7:35  44  59.8       12       M 45-49      
264   1374 Vincent Frisella             M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:23:39.9 0:23:34.0 7:35  51  63.1       6        M 50-54      
265   1160 Matthew Lucas                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:37.3 0:23:34.0 7:35  25  55.1       27       M 25-29      
266   636  Lauren Spengler              F      Frankfort            IL    US      0:23:42.9 0:23:34.1 7:35  19  62.7       17       F 15-19      
267   313  Joe Gawdzik                  M      Madison              WI    US      0:28:17.4 0:23:34.2 7:35  33  55.7       28       M 30-34      
268   1260 Andrea Georgion              F      Beverly Shores       IN    US      0:23:52.3 0:23:35.5 7:36  35  63.0       8        F 35-39      
269   584  Paul Hines                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:49.7 0:23:36.0 7:36  53  64.0       7        M 50-54      
270   2497 Nathan Jendreas              M      Schererville         IN    US      0:23:45.2 0:23:36.5 7:36  16  56.1       59       M 15-19      
271   256  Nancy Moser                  F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:23:36.6 0:23:36.6 7:36  60  78.5       1        F 60-64      
272   3011 Emily Enright                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:24.6 0:23:37.3 7:36  14  66.8       7        F 13-14      
273   999  Adam Mlynarcik               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:55.4 0:23:37.8 7:36  36  56.4       18       M 35-39      
274   536  Phil Lenke                   M      Oak Harbor           OH    US      0:23:57.2 0:23:39.6 7:37  33  55.5       29       M 30-34      
275   1000 Scott Forsythe               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:57.5 0:23:39.7 7:37  49  61.8       13       M 45-49      
276   792  Adam Tauber                  M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:23:49.8 0:23:41.9 7:38  50  62.2       8        M 50-54      
277   1304 Dave Moye                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:36.9 0:23:43.0 7:38  50  62.2       9        M 50-54      
278   2961 Doug Filipek                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:22.2 0:23:43.4 7:38  20  54.7       22       M 20-24      
279   409  Morgan Drazer                M      Chicago              IL    US      0:24:19.5 0:23:44.3 7:38  29  54.8       28       M 25-29      
280   1458 Allison Lewis                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:23:59.8 0:23:45.6 7:39  24  62.1       8        F 20-24      
281   1181 Chase Kuzma                  M      Saint John           IN    US      0:24:00.4 0:23:45.7 7:39  14  57.7       21       M 13-14      
282   2555 H. Giannini                  F      Newburgh             IN    US      0:23:58.1 0:23:46.5 7:39  11  71.1       2        F 9-12       
283   924  Josie Livovich               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:24:03.5 0:23:46.8 7:39  15  65.3       18       F 15-19      
284   3572 David Beckwith               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:24.1 0:23:47.3 7:39  60  67.1       3        M 60-64      
285   3508 Keith Nicholas Thielmann     M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:23:49.9 0:23:47.5 7:39  14  57.6       22       M 13-14      
286   1318 Maria Reisinger              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:02.6 0:23:48.9 7:40  21  62.0       9        F 20-24      
287   1368 Nathan Gland                 M      Portage              IN    US      0:24:38.3 0:23:50.2 7:40  28  54.5       29       M 25-29      
288   1056 A. Johnson                   F      Demotte              IN    US      0:24:44.3 0:23:50.8 7:41  12  69.1       3        F 9-12       
289   3230 Ernesto Sanchez              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:20.5 0:23:52.3 7:41  56  64.7       3        M 55-59      
290   3579 Mark Fisher                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:05.7 0:23:53.0 7:41  54  63.7       10       M 50-54      
291   1369 Daniel Luna                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:24:39.5 0:23:53.2 7:41  26  54.4       30       M 25-29      
292   3888 Jack Snedden                 M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      0:24:05.3 0:23:55.0 7:42  23  54.3       23       M 20-24      
293   442  C. Bowman                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:03.2 0:23:56.9 7:42  9   68.0       11       M 9-12       
294   1944 M. Kyle                      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:11.2 0:24:00.2 7:44  12  68.7       4        F 9-12       
295   1031 Peter Bell                   M      Demotte              IN    US      0:24:21.4 0:24:02.0 7:44  44  58.7       10       M 40-44      
296   1166 C. Bos                       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:40.6 0:24:02.1 7:44  12  60.1       12       M 9-12       
297   1217 Tara Kleefisch               F      Kouts                IN    US      0:24:17.3 0:24:02.1 7:44  42  63.9       4        F 40-44      
298   2539 Josh Hunt                    M      Geneva               IL    US      0:24:12.8 0:24:02.3 7:44  41  57.4       11       M 40-44      
299   170  Mason Rasmussen              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:47.8 0:24:03.1 7:44  14  57.0       23       M 13-14      
300   563  J. Bailey                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:55.5 0:24:03.7 7:45  12  60.0       13       M 9-12       
301   3010 S. Enright                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:50.8 0:24:04.2 7:45  11  70.2       5        F 9-12       
302   498  Christopher Kepa             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:19.7 0:24:04.9 7:45  60  66.3       4        M 60-64      
303   1667 Ty Maldonado                 M      Hebron               IN    US      0:24:19.7 0:24:05.2 7:45  19  53.9       60       M 15-19      
304   3772 Jose Carbajal                M      Blue Island          IL    US      0:29:25.6 0:24:06.2 7:45  18  53.9       61       M 15-19      
305   1833 Kylie Sabol                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:19.3 0:24:07.4 7:46  21  61.2       10       F 20-24      
306   3386 Quinlan Amundson             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:07.6 7:46  35  55.0       19       M 35-39      
307   116  Amy Brickner                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:29.8 0:24:07.6 7:46  47  66.3       3        F 45-49      
308   3824 Aaron Paape                  M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:24:25.4 0:24:07.7 7:46  43  58.0       12       M 40-44      
309   2833 Jeffrey Tegt                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:19.5 0:24:08.0 7:46  41  57.2       13       M 40-44      
310   3823 I. Paape                     F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:24:25.6 0:24:08.0 7:46  12  68.3       6        F 9-12       
311   1427 E. Senese                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:37.6 0:24:08.7 7:46  12  68.3       7        F 9-12       
312   214  Ed Malecki                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:22.3 0:24:08.8 7:46  32  54.2       30       M 30-34      
313   3523 Terry Howard                 M      Somerville           MA    US      0:25:21.6 0:24:09.1 7:46  29  53.8       31       M 25-29      
314   3263 Stacy Gudas                  F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:25:21.7 0:24:09.3 7:46  28  61.1       5        F 25-29      
315   1483 A. Himan                     M      Westville            IN    US      0:24:33.9 0:24:09.4 7:47  9   67.4       14       M 9-12       
316   3120 E. Gilliana                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:25.6 0:24:09.7 7:47  11  69.9       8        F 9-12       
317   1910 Keely Dekock                 F      Demotte              IN    US      0:24:19.5 0:24:10.9 7:47  14  65.3       8        F 13-14      
318   1908 Caden Adams                  M      Demotte              IN    US      0:24:19.5 0:24:11.1 7:47  14  56.6       24       M 13-14      
319   2577 Victoria Mathis              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:50.1 0:24:11.3 7:47  25  61.0       6        F 25-29      
320   3262 Damon Scott                  M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:25:24.1 0:24:11.3 7:47  28  53.7       32       M 25-29      
321   2576 Timothy Dernulc              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:50.3 0:24:11.4 7:47  29  53.7       33       M 25-29      
322   415  Ronald Russo                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:51.3 0:24:11.6 7:47  43  57.9       14       M 40-44      
323   3832 Patrick Cosgrove             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:36.2 0:24:11.7 7:47  51  61.4       11       M 50-54      
324   3613 Eric Hawkins                 M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:28:32.1 0:24:11.7 7:47  38  55.9       20       M 35-39      
325   1511 Ella Hornak                  F      Hobart               IN    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:12.1 7:47  13  66.6       9        F 13-14      
326   2799 Walter A Cook                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:26:50.1 0:24:13.9 7:48  14  56.5       25       M 13-14      
327   3805 Lucas Cunningham             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:07.8 0:24:14.7 7:48  16  54.7       62       M 15-19      
328   3517 Nick Hollis                  M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:24:39.4 0:24:15.6 7:49  22  53.5       24       M 20-24      
329   1786 Ella Keane                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:45.3 0:24:16.8 7:49  13  66.4       10       F 13-14      
330   1785 Matthew Keane                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:45.3 0:24:16.9 7:49  44  58.1       15       M 40-44      
331   837  Michael Livovich             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:44.2 0:24:17.3 7:49  42  57.2       16       M 40-44      
332   3141 Tim Hord                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:57.1 0:24:17.4 7:49  50  60.7       12       M 50-54      
333   1996 Randall Harp                 M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:24:37.5 0:24:17.8 7:49  42  57.2       17       M 40-44      
334   723  Adam Miller                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:27.2 0:24:20.5 7:50  23  53.3       25       M 20-24      
335   3580 Jake Schulz                  M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:24:39.8 0:24:21.0 7:50  38  55.5       21       M 35-39      
336   1949 Aidan Torres                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:24:59.5 0:24:22.2 7:51  14  56.2       26       M 13-14      
337   2903 Trevor Wiesemann             M      Hammond              IN    US      0:25:25.6 0:24:22.7 7:51  22  53.3       26       M 20-24      
338   3677 JIM CULHANE                  M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:24:34.8 0:24:23.5 7:51  54  62.4       13       M 50-54      
339   2692 Alexandra Tompi              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:43.6 0:24:23.9 7:51  32  60.6       3        F 30-34      
340   398  Nick Tonne                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:06.8 0:24:24.9 7:52  19  53.2       63       M 15-19      
341   1970 Collin Huber                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:06.8 0:24:25.3 7:52  20  53.2       27       M 20-24      
342   2474 Patrick McBride              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:24:44.9 0:24:25.6 7:52  37  54.9       22       M 35-39      
343   690  Sean Patwell                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:51.6 0:24:25.9 7:52  37  54.9       23       M 35-39      
344   2590 Ty Stewart                   M      North Judson         IN    US      0:24:47.4 0:24:25.9 7:52  14  56.1       27       M 13-14      
345   1377 David Hartford               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:24:44.9 0:24:26.1 7:52  58  64.3       4        M 55-59      
346   1310 Katherine Reisinger          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:39.6 0:24:26.2 7:52  52  69.1       1        F 50-54      
347   2908 Evan Hillier                 M      Highland             IN    US      0:25:29.2 0:24:26.2 7:52  22  53.1       28       M 20-24      
348   3642 E. Pycraft                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:25:25.6 0:24:26.6 7:52  10  71.1       9        F 9-12       
349   2886 George A. Azar               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:06.7 0:24:26.8 7:52  19  53.1       64       M 15-19      
350   1333 Kevin Nelms                  M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:24:47.1 0:24:26.9 7:52  30  53.2       31       M 30-34      
351   3370 Angela Coulopoulos           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:39.2 0:24:27.7 7:52  13  65.9       11       F 13-14      
352   3210 Jason Freitag                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:27.7 7:52  50  60.3       14       M 50-54      
353   895  Bassem Warsi                 M      Naperville           IL    US      0:25:40.2 0:24:30.8 7:53  16  54.1       65       M 15-19      
354   3745 Noelle Gapinski              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:41.3 0:24:32.0 7:54  14  64.3       12       F 13-14      
355   938  Daniel Mitten                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:48.3 0:24:32.0 7:54  58  64.1       5        M 55-59      
356   3645 Madeline Higdon              F      Chicago              IL    US      0:24:49.8 0:24:32.9 7:54  27  60.2       7        F 25-29      
357   3771 Vicente Carbajal Jr          M      Blue Island          IL    US      0:29:50.3 0:24:33.0 7:54  22  52.9       29       M 20-24      
358   934  Craig Clark                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:13.4 0:24:33.8 7:54  51  60.5       15       M 50-54      
359   2988 Olivia Shaw                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:26.3 0:24:34.5 7:55  19  60.1       19       F 15-19      
360   935  Todd Clark                   M      University Heights   OH    US      0:25:13.3 0:24:34.6 7:55  57  63.4       6        M 55-59      
361   3196 Madeline Hathoot             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:21.5 0:24:35.3 7:55  22  60.1       11       F 20-24      
362   2678 Kimberly Moskovich           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:56.7 0:24:35.3 7:55  25  60.1       8        F 25-29      
363   3829 Dana Huwig                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:24:55.5 0:24:35.6 7:55  39  61.3       9        F 35-39      
364   3012 Jeff Enright                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:24.3 0:24:37.5 7:56  42  56.4       18       M 40-44      
365   1298 Roger Blaney                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:55.3 0:24:38.9 7:56  14  55.6       28       M 13-14      
366   2429 Noe Perez                    M      Portage              IN    US      0:25:24.6 0:24:39.4 7:56  46  58.1       14       M 45-49      
367   1117 Joe Wohlgemuth               M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:25:14.4 0:24:40.5 7:57  57  63.2       7        M 55-59      
368   1161 Kathryn Lucas                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:26.2 0:24:42.0 7:57  33  59.9       4        F 30-34      
369   1475 Leah Senese                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:11.3 0:24:42.7 7:57  41  61.7       5        F 40-44      
370   2469 Jesse Harper                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:06.5 0:24:43.7 7:58  50  59.6       16       M 50-54      
371   798  Jeff Wallis                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:10.3 0:24:44.8 7:58  41  55.8       19       M 40-44      
372   2718 Arnie Bergman                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:00.2 0:24:44.8 7:58  70  70.6       1        M 70-74      
373   2451 Kelsey Hopkins               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:25:09.8 0:24:44.9 7:58  25  59.7       9        F 25-29      
374   2723 Lucy Cobble                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:06.7 0:24:45.6 7:58  19  59.6       20       F 15-19      
375   583  Alex Asher                   M      Hobart               IN    US      0:25:11.7 0:24:46.0 7:58  23  52.4       30       M 20-24      
376   2989 Mikayla Zakutansky           F      Hobart               IN    US      0:25:11.7 0:24:46.0 7:58  20  59.6       12       F 20-24      
377   156  David Grove                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:38.8 0:24:48.0 7:59  40  55.3       20       M 40-44      
378   1299 Bryan San Jose               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:04.8 0:24:48.5 7:59  24  52.3       31       M 20-24      
379   1615 Frank Brown                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:18.5 0:24:49.9 8:00  31  52.6       32       M 30-34      
380   1509 Carrie Best                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:25:31.5 0:24:51.1 8:00  51  67.2       2        F 50-54      
381   308  Courtney E Gavin             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:09.5 0:24:53.0 8:01  38  60.3       10       F 35-39      
382   3130 Jared Kandell                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:09.6 0:24:53.2 8:01  34  53.0       33       M 30-34      
383   1286 Marc Leuthart                M      Valparaios           IN    US      0:25:18.6 0:24:53.3 8:01  57  62.6       8        M 55-59      
384   1095 Timothy Guse                 M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:25:26.4 0:24:53.3 8:01  52  60.2       17       M 50-54      
385   1062 Tommy Emery                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:10.5 0:24:54.1 8:01  13  56.4       29       M 13-14      
386   3195 Alex Hathoot                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:43.4 0:24:57.3 8:02  27  52.0       34       M 25-29      
387   2873 A. Dillabaugh                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:09.7 0:24:57.4 8:02  12  66.0       10       F 9-12       
388   3121 Ani Gilliana                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:09.3 0:24:57.8 8:02  13  64.6       13       F 13-14      
389   1595 Simon Tam                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:30.2 0:24:58.6 8:02  53  60.5       18       M 50-54      
390   1606 Imran Hafeez                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:17.3 0:24:58.9 8:02  35  53.1       24       M 35-39      
391   1287 Haley Leuthart               F      Valparaios           IN    US      0:25:25.1 0:24:59.7 8:03  28  59.1       10       F 25-29      
392   3297 Andrea Jorgensen             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:19.5 0:25:01.7 8:03  43  61.8       6        F 40-44      
393   3209 Eric Evans                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:23.6 0:25:01.7 8:03  38  54.0       25       M 35-39      
394   3577 Scott Fisher                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:20.1 0:25:06.2 8:05  21  51.7       32       M 20-24      
395   1651 Andrew Pullins               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:41.4 0:25:06.4 8:05  51  59.2       19       M 50-54      
396   3576 Nicholas Kappas              M      Bloomington          IN    US      0:27:26.5 0:25:07.0 8:05  32  52.1       34       M 30-34      
397   3820 Michael Prescott             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:16.6 0:25:08.2 8:05  23  51.7       33       M 20-24      
398   675  E. Benetich                  F      Hebron               IN    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:08.3 8:05  12  65.6       11       F 9-12       
399   611  Tessa Troutman               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:24.5 0:25:08.8 8:06  34  59.0       5        F 30-34      
400   538  Michael Kelso                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:27.4 0:25:08.8 8:06  29  51.7       35       M 25-29      
401   1642 Spencer Sovich               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:59.3 0:25:09.9 8:06  25  51.6       36       M 25-29      
402   1510 Monica Bruno                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:25:54.8 0:25:10.4 8:06  31  58.7       6        F 30-34      
403   1962 Bethany Jones                F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:25:50.8 0:25:10.5 8:06  37  59.5       11       F 35-39      
404   756  Kiersten Duzan               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:22.1 0:25:10.5 8:06  18  58.9       21       F 15-19      
405   1990 Kayden Ginder                M      Winamac              IN    US      0:25:32.8 0:25:11.0 8:06  16  52.6       66       M 15-19      
406   1953 Josh Hirjak                  M      Lowell               IN    US      0:26:23.7 0:25:11.3 8:06  18  51.6       67       M 15-19      
407   3343 Luke Karolzak                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:00.5 0:25:12.7 8:07  24  51.5       34       M 20-24      
408   3619 L. Culbreth                  F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:11.3 0:25:13.6 8:07  11  67.0       12       F 9-12       
409   186  Karen Lomeo                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:50.1 0:25:13.7 8:07  26  58.5       11       F 25-29      
410   1395 K. McKenna                   M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:26:35.8 0:25:15.9 8:08  10  61.5       15       M 9-12       
411   1857 M. Rone                      M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:27.2 0:25:16.9 8:08  12  57.1       16       M 9-12       
412   1607 Samir Malik                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:37.1 0:25:17.8 8:09  33  51.9       35       M 30-34      
413   3002 Maddie Norman                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:18.6 8:09  14  62.4       14       F 13-14      
414   1888 Mason Jackson                M      Hobart               IN    US      0:29:40.2 0:25:21.1 8:10  13  55.4       30       M 13-14      
415   3507 KEITH R. THIELMANN JR        M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:25:37.8 0:25:21.2 8:10  40  54.1       21       M 40-44      
416   184  Michelle Corrigan            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:35.5 0:25:21.6 8:10  47  63.1       4        F 45-49      
417   1548 Lauren Hansen                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:33.1 0:25:21.9 8:10  27  58.2       12       F 25-29      
418   3045 Robbie Diller                M      Westville            IN    US      0:29:40.9 0:25:22.0 8:10  27  51.2       37       M 25-29      
419   1740 Ben Osborne                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:16.2 0:25:22.8 8:10  28  51.2       38       M 25-29      
420   887  Nick Lawson                  M      Charlotte            NC    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:23.6 8:10  34  52.0       36       M 30-34      
421   619  Nathan Wahrer                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:37.4 0:25:24.1 8:11  25  51.1       39       M 25-29      
422   3702 Michael Chaffee              M      San Francisco        CA    US      0:26:18.6 0:25:24.4 8:11  45  56.0       15       M 45-49      
423   1641 K. Lehiy                     F      San Pierre           IN    US      0:25:46.9 0:25:24.4 8:11  12  64.9       13       F 9-12       
424   750  Steve McIntyre               M      Hobart               IN    US      0:25:43.5 0:25:25.3 8:11  52  58.9       20       M 50-54      
425   2717 mario Ruiz                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:15.7 0:25:25.3 8:11  46  56.3       16       M 45-49      
426   749  David Pepoff                 M      PortagePortage       IN    US      0:25:43.6 0:25:25.7 8:11  54  59.8       21       M 50-54      
427   2970 Henry Hoham                  M      Westville            IN    US      0:26:32.8 0:25:25.9 8:11  20  51.1       35       M 20-24      
428   1689 Madeline Moss                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:34.2 0:25:26.4 8:11  18  58.3       22       F 15-19      
429   2897 C. McCoy                     M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:51.6 0:25:26.5 8:11  11  58.6       17       M 9-12       
430   432  Stephanie Stump              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:16.3 0:25:26.5 8:11  39  59.3       12       F 35-39      
431   1520 Emily Smith                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:02.6 0:25:26.9 8:11  20  58.0       13       F 20-24      
432   1329 dawn White                   F      Westville            IN    US      0:26:36.5 0:25:27.5 8:12  53  67.1       3        F 50-54      
433   1765 Matthew Jones                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:09.9 0:25:27.9 8:12  26  51.0       40       M 25-29      
434   632  Lance Stevens                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:49.9 0:25:28.1 8:12  42  54.6       22       M 40-44      
435   3371 Janine Weber                 F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:25:58.7 0:25:28.4 8:12  48  63.5       5        F 45-49      
436   1385 Michael Norris               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:37.3 0:25:29.2 8:12  13  55.1       31       M 13-14      
437   65   Meaghan Ryan                 F      Chicago              IL    US      0:26:38.3 0:25:29.7 8:12  32  58.0       7        F 30-34      
438   2444 SIDNEY ELIJAH                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:25:54.4 0:25:31.1 8:13  14  61.9       15       F 13-14      
439   1247 Daniel Marshall              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:59.9 0:25:31.7 8:13  33  51.4       37       M 30-34      
440   1656 Zachary Iseminger            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:24.6 0:25:32.9 8:13  22  50.8       36       M 20-24      
441   2572 Kay Pliske                   F      LaPorte              IN    US      0:27:57.1 0:25:33.9 8:14  41  59.7       7        F 40-44      
442   1387 Elly Kutch                   F      Westville            IN    US      0:29:40.8 0:25:34.4 8:14  25  57.7       13       F 25-29      
443   1570 A. Scheeringa                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:25:58.7 0:25:34.6 8:14  12  64.4       14       F 9-12       
444   2604 Katie Albertin               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:46.8 0:25:35.1 8:14  34  58.0       8        F 30-34      
445   2714 A. Waddell                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:25:59.3 0:25:35.4 8:14  12  64.4       15       F 9-12       
446   408  Stephanie Ford               F      Kouts                IN    US      0:26:11.3 0:25:36.4 8:15  38  58.6       13       F 35-39      
447   900  Kathi Mudd                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:17.1 0:25:36.7 8:15  55  68.2       1        F 55-59      
448   987  Vanessa Birky                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:27:15.6 0:25:37.3 8:15  29  57.6       14       F 25-29      
449   253  Andrea Maslanka              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:51.8 0:25:37.5 8:15  46  61.9       6        F 45-49      
450   2797 Ingrid Hurst                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:22.2 0:25:37.8 8:15  15  60.5       23       F 15-19      
451   857  Michael Koschal              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:11.3 0:25:38.6 8:15  48  56.7       17       M 45-49      
452   772  Derek Schadek                M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:29:01.9 0:25:39.9 8:16  29  50.7       41       M 25-29      
453   720  A. Rakowski                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:14.5 0:25:43.0 8:17  12  64.1       16       F 9-12       
454   698  Bryan Rakowski               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:14.8 0:25:43.3 8:17  48  56.5       18       M 45-49      
455   3455 Thomas Rankin                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:35.1 0:25:43.9 8:17  16  51.5       68       M 15-19      
456   2563 Kacie Marshall               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:12.3 0:25:44.1 8:17  28  57.4       15       F 25-29      
457   1134 Todd Weaver                  M      Hebron               IN    US      0:27:14.2 0:25:46.4 8:18  44  54.7       23       M 40-44      
458   2642 Logan Atchison               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:44.6 0:25:46.7 8:18  14  53.1       32       M 13-14      
459   662  Olivia Gordon                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:24.5 0:25:47.0 8:18  28  57.3       16       F 25-29      
460   2889 Abigail Parkerson            F      Westville            IN    US      0:26:26.3 0:25:48.0 8:18  18  57.5       24       F 15-19      
461   2486 Marie Maitrot                F      Detroit              MI    US      0:29:38.4 0:25:49.0 8:19  21  57.2       14       F 20-24      
462   3161 Lorraine Hattabaugh          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:18.8 0:25:49.4 8:19  36  57.7       14       F 35-39      
463   286  Joshua Walter                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:26.1 0:25:50.3 8:19  27  50.2       42       M 25-29      
464   3327 Jennifer Jones               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:31.1 0:25:50.9 8:19  42  59.4       8        F 40-44      
465   3585 Sean Gibson                  M      Kouts                IN    US      0:27:09.3 0:25:53.0 8:20  42  53.7       24       M 40-44      
466   486  Jen Kohler                   F      Union Mills          IN    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:53.6 8:20  30  57.0       9        F 30-34      
467   2491 Gina Wagenblast              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:31.7 0:25:54.4 8:20  49  63.1       7        F 45-49      
468   383  Geoff Cianci                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:27:05.1 0:25:54.9 8:20  37  51.8       26       M 35-39      
469   3083 Jeff Danielsen               M      Wilmette             IL    US      0:26:43.8 0:25:55.0 8:21  50  56.9       22       M 50-54      
470   1041 Blaney Keough                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:20.2 0:25:56.0 8:21  26  56.9       17       F 25-29      
471   2687 Conor Imhoff                 M      Valpo                IN    US      0:26:37.4 0:25:56.1 8:21  19  50.1       69       M 15-19      
472   988  Jake Birky                   M      Hebron               IN    US      0:26:33.6 0:25:56.7 8:21  29  50.1       43       M 25-29      
473   1512 Jose Sanchez                 M      Chicago              IL    US      0:29:27.3 0:25:57.5 8:21  29  50.1       44       M 25-29      
474   341  Luke Lukasik                 M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:25:57.6 0:25:57.6 8:21  13  54.1       33       M 13-14      
475   1489 Madison Cowger               F      Westville            IN    US      0:26:22.5 0:25:58.8 8:22  15  59.7       25       F 15-19      
476   391  Addy Joiner                  F      CHESTERTON           IN    US      0:26:07.1 0:25:59.8 8:22  16  58.7       26       F 15-19      
477   2667 Mike Becker                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:04.4 0:26:00.6 8:22  34  50.7       38       M 30-34      
478   1480 Joel Cowger                  M      Westville            IN    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:01.0 8:22  40  52.7       25       M 40-44      
479   2476 Fabrice Lespinasse           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:47.8 0:26:01.0 8:22  42  53.4       26       M 40-44      
480   1432 Edward “Ted” Armstrong   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:33.3 0:26:02.1 8:23  54  58.4       23       M 50-54      
481   3254 Kirsten Wozniak              F      Porter               IN    US      0:26:23.9 0:26:02.6 8:23  19  56.7       27       F 15-19      
482   1145 Clare McNicholas             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:24.3 0:26:03.0 8:23  19  56.7       28       F 15-19      
483   2472 James Harper                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:26.8 0:26:03.2 8:23  36  51.2       27       M 35-39      
484   1306 Stephen Sharp                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:37.8 0:26:03.4 8:23  65  63.9       2        M 65-69      
485   3144 Logan Walters                M      Santa Cruz           CA    US      0:27:01.8 0:26:03.5 8:23  13  53.9       34       M 13-14      
486   771  T. Schadek                   F      Culver               IN    US      0:26:38.2 0:26:03.7 8:23  11  64.8       17       F 9-12       
487   578  Billy Yogan                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:57.8 0:26:03.7 8:23  23  49.8       37       M 20-24      
488   2624 Jayla Crump                  F      Kouts                IN    US      0:28:18.9 0:26:05.0 8:24  22  56.6       15       F 20-24      
489   191  Shane Mihigan                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:12.3 0:26:05.3 8:24  16  50.8       70       M 15-19      
490   1411 Brandon Pylipow              M      Portland             OR    US      0:26:14.1 0:26:05.9 8:24  28  49.7       45       M 25-29      
491   731  Chad Passarelli              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:46.7 0:26:05.9 8:24  30  49.9       39       M 30-34      
492   319  Diana Mills                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:06.3 0:26:06.0 8:24  34  56.8       10       F 30-34      
493   3847 Blake Haines                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:13.7 0:26:06.5 8:24  15  51.5       71       M 15-19      
494   2703 Austin Johnson               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:10.5 0:26:06.6 8:24  19  49.7       72       M 15-19      
495   2594 Ray Patlaba                  M      Portage              IN    US      0:26:45.3 0:26:06.7 8:24  38  51.8       28       M 35-39      
496   643  Brent Heinrich               M      Kouts                IN    US      0:26:19.6 0:26:06.7 8:24  51  56.9       24       M 50-54      
497   1519 Matthew Smith                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:06.8 8:24  14  52.5       35       M 13-14      
498   1459 Samantha Lewis               F      Hebron               IN    US      0:26:23.9 0:26:07.0 8:24  27  56.5       18       F 25-29      
499   2777 Matthew Lelli                M      Detroit              MI    US      0:29:54.9 0:26:07.5 8:25  23  49.7       38       M 20-24      
500   1461 Joshua Minekus               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:17.1 0:26:09.8 8:25  16  50.6       73       M 15-19      
501   3249 Koby Scruggs                 M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:26:30.6 0:26:10.7 8:26  16  50.6       74       M 15-19      
502   3065 Rachel Parsons               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:59.6 0:26:11.8 8:26  41  58.2       9        F 40-44      
503   3739 Amanda Montez                F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:31:46.8 0:26:11.9 8:26  31  56.4       11       F 30-34      
504   1222 Zach Kotynski                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:29.8 0:26:13.2 8:26  24  49.5       39       M 20-24      
505   3870 Michael Massaro              M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:32:33.6 0:26:13.8 8:27  24  49.5       40       M 20-24      
506   1802 Lisa Nelson                  F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      0:27:33.5 0:26:13.8 8:27  40  57.8       10       F 40-44      
507   3089 Drew Luce                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:22.2 0:26:14.5 8:27  16  50.5       75       M 15-19      
508   1462 Ezra Burke                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:01.3 0:26:15.5 8:27  41  52.6       27       M 40-44      
509   3478 Daniel Asher                 M      Hobart               IN    US      0:30:41.8 0:26:15.7 8:27  26  49.4       46       M 25-29      
510   3252 B. Scruggs                   F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:26:35.2 0:26:15.8 8:27  9   68.3       18       F 9-12       
511   3405 Emma Bahr                    F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:27:07.3 0:26:16.0 8:27  15  59.1       29       F 15-19      
512   1221 Renae Murphy                 F      Fishers              IN    US      0:27:32.3 0:26:16.1 8:27  33  56.3       12       F 30-34      
513   1870 Corey Lake                   M      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:27:02.9 0:26:17.0 8:28  41  52.5       28       M 40-44      
514   2890 Gwen O'Connor                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:18.2 8:28  44  59.2       11       F 40-44      
515   821  Tonya Haveck                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:56.8 0:26:18.4 8:28  46  60.3       8        F 45-49      
516   822  Jacob coy                    M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:27:17.5 0:26:19.4 8:28  19  49.3       76       M 15-19      
517   2837 Eric Santillan               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:36.3 0:26:19.5 8:28  37  51.0       29       M 35-39      
518   3019 Anika Anderson               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:31.8 0:26:20.4 8:29  13  61.2       16       F 13-14      
519   3049 Peter Fink                   M      Los Angeles          CA    US      0:30:30.9 0:26:20.5 8:29  24  49.3       41       M 20-24      
520   3047 Joseph Fink                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:31.1 0:26:20.7 8:29  55  58.2       9        M 55-59      
521   2774 C. Tegt                      M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:32.6 0:26:21.4 8:29  10  58.9       18       M 9-12       
522   3068 N. Sena                      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:56.8 0:26:21.5 8:29  12  54.8       19       M 9-12       
523   1033 Greg Welch                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:27.4 0:26:21.7 8:29  36  50.6       30       M 35-39      
524   3070 G. Snider                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:13.6 0:26:21.7 8:29  11  56.6       20       M 9-12       
525   2583 Marius Patlaba               M      Portage              IN    US      0:26:58.2 0:26:22.8 8:29  40  52.0       29       M 40-44      
526   2973 Tommy Billings               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:12.3 0:26:24.6 8:30  25  49.2       47       M 25-29      
527   1896 Crisopher Myers              M      Westville            IN    US      0:29:48.5 0:26:25.0 8:30  29  49.2       48       M 25-29      
528   3009 J. Enright                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:10.6 0:26:25.8 8:30  9   61.6       21       M 9-12       
529   2611 Adrienne Jabaay              F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:30:37.3 0:26:27.6 8:31  36  56.3       15       F 35-39      
530   3713 Sarah Gerbick                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:17.1 0:26:27.9 8:31  16  57.6       30       F 15-19      
531   1989 C. Ginder                    M      Winamac              IN    US      0:26:50.3 0:26:28.2 8:31  12  54.5       22       M 9-12       
532   1128 Galen Bradley                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:41.3 0:26:28.9 8:31  53  57.0       25       M 50-54      
533   3648 Kevin Higdon                 M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:26:45.4 0:26:29.5 8:32  60  60.3       5        M 60-64      
534   1742 Henry Nelson                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:30.0 8:32  13  53.0       36       M 13-14      
535   1185 Christine Harris             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:51.1 0:26:31.4 8:32  18  55.9       31       F 15-19      
536   3013 Kerry Enright                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:16.7 0:26:31.8 8:32  42  57.9       12       F 40-44      
537   1250 Courtney Bell                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:00.1 0:26:31.9 8:32  22  55.7       16       F 20-24      
538   1828 Jim French                   M      Munster              IN    US      0:27:21.2 0:26:32.3 8:33  63  61.7       6        M 60-64      
539   3149 Justin Steiner               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:43.3 0:26:32.9 8:33  48  54.7       19       M 45-49      
540   3510 Matthew Holsclaw             M      Hobart               IN    US      0:27:12.8 0:26:33.2 8:33  19  48.9       77       M 15-19      
541   1400 Jeremy Rossi                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:31.2 0:26:33.7 8:33  31  49.1       40       M 30-34      
542   1946 Jay Bolda                    M      Lowell               IN    US      0:27:46.5 0:26:34.4 8:33  52  56.4       26       M 50-54      
543   3699 Jeff Peterson                M      Grant Park           IL    US      0:26:56.4 0:26:37.5 8:34  55  57.6       10       M 55-59      
544   1027 Natalie Lotz                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:15.9 0:26:38.0 8:34  23  55.4       17       F 20-24      
545   1877 Amanda Earley                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:06.8 0:26:38.2 8:34  31  55.4       13       F 30-34      
546   1502 Tim Murphey                  M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:32:24.5 0:26:39.1 8:35  41  51.8       30       M 40-44      
547   1219 Chad Murphy                  M      Fishers              IN    US      0:27:55.9 0:26:39.6 8:35  41  51.8       31       M 40-44      
548   3261 David Wickert                M      San Pierre           IN    US      0:29:11.5 0:26:39.6 8:35  24  48.7       42       M 20-24      
549   1960 Conor Duffy                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:16.1 0:26:39.6 8:35  14  51.4       37       M 13-14      
550   1075 Danielle Angert              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:14.1 0:26:41.6 8:36  20  55.3       18       F 20-24      
551   216  Lori Cook                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:02.7 0:26:41.6 8:36  48  60.6       9        F 45-49      
552   1384 Logan Clark                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:41.8 0:26:44.0 8:36  17  49.0       78       M 15-19      
553   3451 Ted Gutierrez                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:27.5 0:26:44.2 8:36  52  56.0       27       M 50-54      
554   3698 Aaron Cheek                  M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:30:35.3 0:26:44.9 8:37  34  49.3       41       M 30-34      
555   3391 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      0:27:38.3 0:26:45.4 8:37  28  55.2       19       F 25-29      
556   833  Paul Zale                    M      Carmel               IN    US      0:27:15.7 0:26:45.8 8:37  47  53.9       20       M 45-49      
557   1994 Brandon Rainwater            M      Kouts                IN    US      0:27:38.7 0:26:46.2 8:37  38  50.5       31       M 35-39      
558   3520 Brock Redman                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:54.3 0:26:47.5 8:37  14  51.1       38       M 13-14      
559   3582 Melissa Collins              F      Greenville           SC    US      0:27:30.4 0:26:47.7 8:37  36  55.6       16       F 35-39      
560   1754 Lauryn Koedyker              F      Kouts                IN    US      0:29:03.5 0:26:47.8 8:38  15  57.9       32       F 15-19      
561   1961 Trevor Jones                 M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:27:28.5 0:26:48.0 8:38  38  50.4       32       M 35-39      
562   407  Kate Logan                   F      Chicago              IL    US      0:27:24.6 0:26:48.2 8:38  34  55.3       14       F 30-34      
563   840  Craig Rhodes                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:45.6 0:26:48.6 8:38  50  55.0       28       M 50-54      
564   3764 Evan Klein                   M      Glenarm              IL    US      0:28:43.3 0:26:48.6 8:38  13  52.3       39       M 13-14      
565   1573 Alexandra Bluell             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:58.7 0:26:48.8 8:38  29  55.1       20       F 25-29      
566   3511 Jessica Austin               F      La Porte             IN    US      0:28:14.8 0:26:49.5 8:38  34  55.3       15       F 30-34      
567   103  Rachel Valentas              F      Portage              IN    US      0:28:59.8 0:26:50.0 8:38  35  55.4       17       F 35-39      
568   345  Danielle Goley               F      Portage              IN    US      0:27:21.1 0:26:50.0 8:38  34  55.3       16       F 30-34      
569   2855 Evan Mazurkiewicz            M      Oak Park             IL    US      0:29:33.3 0:26:50.5 8:38  25  48.4       49       M 25-29      
570   3452 Donna Gutierrez              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:34.3 0:26:51.2 8:39  55  65.0       2        F 55-59      
571   3602 Eric Kessler                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:32.6 0:26:52.0 8:39  27  48.3       50       M 25-29      
572   605  V. Bailey                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:46.5 0:26:52.2 8:39  7   68.1       1        M 1- 8       
573   2856 Rebecca Gronceski            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:34.1 0:26:52.3 8:39  21  55.0       19       F 20-24      
574   1366 Allison Hauser               F      Portage              IN    US      0:27:38.3 0:26:52.4 8:39  27  54.9       21       F 25-29      
575   616  MIKE BAILEY                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:46.2 0:26:52.4 8:39  46  53.3       21       M 45-49      
576   28   Matthew Langbehn             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:08.2 0:26:54.3 8:40  33  48.8       42       M 30-34      
577   2619 Michael Kramer               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:20.6 0:26:54.8 8:40  39  50.6       33       M 35-39      
578   3160 Drew Martin                  M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:30:45.3 0:26:56.6 8:40  37  49.8       34       M 35-39      
579   689  Jorge Bueno Cardalliaguet    M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:28:07.2 0:26:57.2 8:41  15  49.9       79       M 15-19      
580   451  Marc Piazza                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:28:09.3 0:26:57.7 8:41  39  50.5       35       M 35-39      
581   3183 Chrissy Kronemann            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:59.3 0:26:57.9 8:41  23  54.8       20       F 20-24      
582   3392 Steven Sharp                 M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:27:52.8 0:26:58.1 8:41  29  48.2       51       M 25-29      
583   3687 Lauren Hays                  F      Granger              IN    US      0:27:20.1 0:26:58.3 8:41  33  54.9       17       F 30-34      
584   3178 Olivia Ingram                F      Portage              IN    US      0:27:24.7 0:26:58.4 8:41  25  54.7       22       F 25-29      
585   847  Zachary Zimmerman            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:44.3 0:26:58.8 8:41  17  48.6       80       M 15-19      
586   3264 Milijana Beer                F      Fishers              IN    US      0:27:13.8 0:26:58.8 8:41  28  54.7       23       F 25-29      
587   3393 Vincent Yadavia              M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:27:44.9 0:26:59.2 8:41  27  48.1       52       M 25-29      
588   2416 Dylan Cortes                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:08.3 0:27:00.0 8:41  16  49.1       81       M 15-19      
589   2838 Joe Ennis                    M      PORTER               IN    US      0:27:07.2 0:27:00.3 8:42  14  50.7       40       M 13-14      
590   167  Jeff Van Wagner              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:28:01.3 0:27:00.7 8:42  47  53.4       22       M 45-49      
591   970  Richard Groendyke            M      Lisle                IL    US      0:27:23.4 0:27:01.0 8:42  57  57.7       11       M 55-59      
592   3830 Heather Burkus               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:22.3 0:27:01.7 8:42  37  55.4       18       F 35-39      
593   768  Brian Wilson                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:32.5 0:27:01.8 8:42  46  53.0       23       M 45-49      
594   765  James Wilson                 M      Manchester           MO    US      0:27:33.3 0:27:02.1 8:42  47  53.3       24       M 45-49      
595   1980 C. Shaffer                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:42.3 0:27:02.7 8:42  10  57.4       23       M 9-12       
596   3038 Maggie Keilman               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:32:22.3 0:27:03.1 8:42  33  54.7       18       F 30-34      
597   3    Peter Dolson                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:03.1 8:42  47  53.3       25       M 45-49      
598   2857 Allison Edwards              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:26.1 0:27:04.2 8:43  42  56.7       13       F 40-44      
599   979  Jack Rodriguez               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:04.3 8:43  13  51.8       41       M 13-14      
600   1150 Amanda Finucane              F      La Porte             IN    US      0:28:51.9 0:27:04.6 8:43  44  57.6       14       F 40-44      
601   3206 Nora Fernandez               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:41.6 0:27:04.8 8:43  53  63.1       4        F 50-54      
602   719  Sam Stewart                  M      South Bend           IN    US      0:27:17.8 0:27:05.3 8:43  30  48.1       43       M 30-34      
603   3389 Adam Johnson                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:50.6 0:27:05.3 8:43  33  48.5       44       M 30-34      
604   2743 Zachary Hardesty             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:37.1 0:27:05.6 8:43  24  47.9       43       M 20-24      
605   212  Jill Knight                  F      Union Mills          IN    US      0:27:28.3 0:27:06.5 8:44  42  56.6       15       F 40-44      
606   981  E. Hibshman                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:23.1 0:27:07.6 8:44  12  53.2       24       M 9-12       
607   2662 Michael Herbert              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:40.3 0:27:07.6 8:44  34  48.7       45       M 30-34      
608   3701 Richard Glick                M      Chicago              IL    US      0:28:01.3 0:27:07.7 8:44  43  51.6       32       M 40-44      
609   371  Christopher Abram            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:18.8 0:27:07.7 8:44  30  48.0       46       M 30-34      
610   501  Emma Rakowski                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:09.8 0:27:08.3 8:44  16  56.2       33       F 15-19      
611   713  Klaire Lemmons               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:09.1 0:27:08.4 8:44  15  57.2       34       F 15-19      
612   262  Mark Chargualaf              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:41.3 0:27:08.7 8:44  35  48.9       36       M 35-39      
613   1701 Shane Karshner               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:15.5 0:27:09.2 8:44  40  50.5       33       M 40-44      
614   696  Michael Manion               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:26.6 0:27:09.2 8:44  33  48.4       47       M 30-34      
615   3349 Elliott Bland                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:11.5 0:27:09.6 8:45  17  48.2       82       M 15-19      
616   1703 Tate Ivanyo                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:11.2 0:27:10.1 8:45  16  48.8       83       M 15-19      
617   2626 Matt Harvey                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:55.2 0:27:10.7 8:45  39  50.1       37       M 35-39      
618   603  Lonnie Asher                 M      Hobart               IN    US      0:32:31.8 0:27:10.7 8:45  47  53.0       26       M 45-49      
619   2470 Jason Cotton                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:32:18.8 0:27:10.9 8:45  46  52.7       27       M 45-49      
620   962  Dominick Beehler             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:18.6 0:27:11.2 8:45  27  47.8       53       M 25-29      
621   2663 Alexis Longoria              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:11.3 0:27:11.6 8:45  19  54.3       35       F 15-19      
622   2854 L. Galindo                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:48.5 0:27:11.7 8:45  10  57.1       25       M 9-12       
623   1267 C. Henry                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:07.5 0:27:12.6 8:45  12  53.0       26       M 9-12       
624   1610 Christina Farley             F      Portage              IN    US      0:28:01.9 0:27:13.2 8:46  24  54.2       21       F 20-24      
625   3146 Heath Packard                M      Santa Cruz           CA    US      0:28:13.3 0:27:14.4 8:46  46  52.6       28       M 45-49      
626   2999 Nick Moffitt                 M      Chicago              IL    US      0:31:46.4 0:27:14.7 8:46  27  47.7       54       M 25-29      
627   3483 Mary Cespedes                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:52.4 0:27:15.0 8:46  13  59.1       17       F 13-14      
628   3629 Tobias Smith                 M      La Porte             IN    US      0:28:49.3 0:27:17.0 8:47  23  47.6       44       M 20-24      
629   915  Andrew Zimmerman             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:01.8 0:27:17.2 8:47  20  47.6       45       M 20-24      
630   1367 Carly Bermes                 F      Portage              IN    US      0:28:03.3 0:27:17.5 8:47  27  54.1       24       F 25-29      
631   1131 S. Weaver                    M      Hebron               IN    US      0:28:05.2 0:27:18.3 8:47  12  52.9       27       M 9-12       
632   3145 Laurel Walters               F      Santa Cruz           CA    US      0:28:18.1 0:27:19.9 8:48  45  57.5       10       F 45-49      
633   3360 Jarrett Grady                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:32:30.6 0:27:20.4 8:48  25  47.5       55       M 25-29      
634   3740 Anthony Montez               M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:32:55.1 0:27:20.8 8:48  28  47.5       56       M 25-29      
635   2785 Alex Reed                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:36.7 0:27:21.1 8:48  14  57.7       18       F 13-14      
636   717  Allison Feikes               F      Washington           DC    US      0:29:01.7 0:27:21.4 8:48  28  54.0       25       F 25-29      
637   1619 Gabby Wagoner                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:27:45.3 0:27:21.6 8:48  15  56.7       36       F 15-19      
638   2840 Kaitlyn Chandler             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:29:42.5 0:27:22.0 8:49  16  55.7       37       F 15-19      
639   3502 Aidan Weaver                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:41.3 0:27:22.1 8:49  15  49.1       84       M 15-19      
640   3423 Caitlin Zondor               F      Chicago              IL    US      0:30:00.3 0:27:22.1 8:49  28  54.0       26       F 25-29      
641   2842 Samuel Brewer                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:29:42.5 0:27:22.2 8:49  15  49.1       85       M 15-19      
642   1211 Doug Benda                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:04.5 0:27:22.8 8:49  64  60.3       7        M 60-64      
643   2647 Kyle Lukes                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:47.4 0:27:22.9 8:49  15  49.1       86       M 15-19      
644   3308 Carol Hahn                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:28:37.2 0:27:23.8 8:49  57  65.3       3        F 55-59      
645   3369 Jeff Hahn                    M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:28:37.6 0:27:24.0 8:49  58  57.4       12       M 55-59      
646   1634 Maria Koukanas               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:01.1 0:27:24.5 8:49  54  63.0       5        F 50-54      
647   3575 Tom Kacius                   M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:27:52.7 0:27:25.4 8:50  57  56.8       13       M 55-59      
648   3067 David Sena                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:23.4 0:27:27.1 8:50  42  50.6       34       M 40-44      
649   1738 Tara Leonard                 F      Hobart               IN    US      0:27:52.6 0:27:27.2 8:50  26  53.8       27       F 25-29      
650   3727 Juan Ceja                    M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:28:52.3 0:27:27.7 8:50  30  47.4       48       M 30-34      
651   1447 Ken Hyde                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:53.3 0:27:27.8 8:50  69  62.9       3        M 65-69      
652   3020 P. Lewis                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:13.4 0:27:27.9 8:50  9   59.3       28       M 9-12       
653   1457 B. FLINT                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:05.3 0:27:28.0 8:50  12  60.0       19       F 9-12       
654   291  Troy White                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:56.8 0:27:28.0 8:50  24  47.3       46       M 20-24      
655   3143 Darrell Vitoux               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:01.4 0:27:28.6 8:51  49  53.3       29       M 45-49      
656   274  Trisha Dykes                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:20.1 0:27:30.1 8:51  43  56.2       16       F 40-44      
657   2616 J. Kramer                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:57.1 0:27:30.2 8:51  11  54.2       29       M 9-12       
658   832  Patrick Barriball            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:00.6 0:27:30.2 8:51  44  51.3       35       M 40-44      
659   2449 Braden Hirstein              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:36.1 0:27:30.9 8:51  25  47.2       57       M 25-29      
660   853  Angela Hammond               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:42.4 0:27:30.9 8:51  29  53.7       28       F 25-29      
661   3295 Jeffrey Schultz              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:04.1 0:27:32.0 8:52  34  47.9       49       M 30-34      
662   1832 Megan Becker                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:34.3 8:52  37  54.3       19       F 35-39      
663   265  K. Rudziewicz                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:54.5 0:27:34.5 8:53  12  59.8       20       F 9-12       
664   1831 L. Becker                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:08.3 0:27:34.5 8:53  11  61.3       21       F 9-12       
665   3586 Julia Plumb Goldfarb         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:18.1 0:27:35.9 8:53  53  61.9       6        F 50-54      
666   976  Deenna McNicholas            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:57.2 0:27:36.6 8:53  55  63.3       4        F 55-59      
667   3298 Donald Arnold                M      Hammond              IN    US      0:28:37.4 0:27:37.0 8:53  20  47.0       47       M 20-24      
668   1428 Lindsey Rowan                F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:28:27.5 0:27:37.3 8:53  36  53.9       20       F 35-39      
669   249  Jason Cahillane              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:16.5 0:27:38.0 8:54  13  50.8       42       M 13-14      
670   250  Daniel Cahillane             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:30.3 0:27:39.1 8:54  54  55.0       29       M 50-54      
671   222  Noah Stanukinas              M      Western Springs      IL    US      0:28:31.3 0:27:39.4 8:54  14  49.5       43       M 13-14      
672   485  K. Hosek                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:12.7 0:27:39.8 8:54  12  52.2       30       M 9-12       
673   1113 Ray Charlesworth             M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:28:12.8 0:27:40.1 8:54  53  54.6       30       M 50-54      
674   3877 Cynthia Muller               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:28:25.8 0:27:40.4 8:54  42  55.5       17       F 40-44      
675   1057 Jake Sanders                 M      Portage              IN    US      0:28:07.3 0:27:40.6 8:54  30  47.0       50       M 30-34      
676   613  Bob Rusboldt                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:28:07.8 0:27:40.8 8:55  56  55.8       14       M 55-59      
677   547  Brandon Binns                M      Portage              IN    US      0:28:17.1 0:27:41.0 8:55  23  46.9       48       M 20-24      
678   3105 John Lynk                    M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:27:58.8 0:27:41.1 8:55  51  53.7       31       M 50-54      
679   2688 Mitchell Finigan             M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:29:43.7 0:27:41.4 8:55  24  46.9       49       M 20-24      
680   2762 Walter Collins               M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:30:33.5 0:27:41.7 8:55  48  52.5       30       M 45-49      
681   2615 Robyn Kramer                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:08.5 0:27:42.2 8:55  35  53.7       21       F 35-39      
682   224  Lauren Peters                F      Chicago              IL    US      0:28:35.4 0:27:43.0 8:55  30  53.3       19       F 30-34      
683   2946 C. Berrier                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:22.8 0:27:43.2 8:55  12  52.1       31       M 9-12       
684   3190 Jill Ranegar                 F      Denver               CO    US      0:30:31.1 0:27:43.3 8:55  28  53.3       29       F 25-29      
685   1060 Christopher Brinley          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:13.8 0:27:43.9 8:56  40  49.5       36       M 40-44      
686   3191 Jake Sutton                  M      Denver               CO    US      0:30:31.4 0:27:44.5 8:56  32  47.2       51       M 30-34      
687   2870 Brent Jeffries               M      Hebron               IN    US      0:29:11.2 0:27:45.7 8:56  50  53.1       32       M 50-54      
688   1554 John Reutman                 M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:29:02.1 0:27:46.3 8:56  61  58.0       8        M 60-64      
689   1553 Rebecca Reutman              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:02.2 0:27:46.9 8:57  26  53.2       30       F 25-29      
690   1208 Amy Benda                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:28.9 0:27:47.0 8:57  59  65.9       5        F 55-59      
691   548  Kenneth Binns                M      Portage              IN    US      0:28:23.5 0:27:47.7 8:57  55  55.2       15       M 55-59      
692   1625 Clint Henry                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:45.5 0:27:49.7 8:57  42  49.9       37       M 40-44      
693   3140 D. Hord                      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:33.2 0:27:51.3 8:58  8   61.7       2        M 1- 8       
694   2517 Pamela Moore                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:28:46.6 0:27:51.4 8:58  36  53.5       22       F 35-39      
695   2817 Benea Fowler                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:05.6 0:27:52.8 8:58  18  53.2       38       F 15-19      
696   410  Emily Skowronek              M      Chicago              IL    US      0:28:28.7 0:27:53.1 8:59  27  46.6       58       M 25-29      
697   3671 Adam Poe                     M      Shawnee              KS    US      0:34:13.6 0:27:53.3 8:59  13  50.3       44       M 13-14      
698   3139 Paula Betts                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:35.5 0:27:53.5 8:59  48  58.0       11       F 45-49      
699   3052 Amy Ketchum                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:19.1 0:27:54.0 8:59  31  52.9       20       F 30-34      
700   2706 Yamen Atassi                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:35.5 0:27:54.2 8:59  25  46.5       59       M 25-29      
701   1466 Todd DeVries                 M      Demotte              IN    US      0:28:35.6 0:27:54.5 8:59  47  51.7       31       M 45-49      
702   2748 J. Kusbel                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:49.4 0:27:56.2 9:00  12  51.7       32       M 9-12       
703   3598 Anne Leonard                 F      Bloomington          IN    US      0:32:00.4 0:27:56.5 9:00  41  54.6       18       F 40-44      
704   1048 Brady Anderson               M      Eden Prairie         MN    US      0:28:11.2 0:27:56.7 9:00  35  47.5       38       M 35-39      
705   1533 Casey Rapchak                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:36.3 0:27:57.4 9:00  26  46.4       60       M 25-29      
706   135  Melissa Fry                  F      Hebron               IN    US      0:28:47.1 0:27:57.4 9:00  42  54.9       19       F 40-44      
707   2960 Sara Filipek                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:36.3 0:27:57.9 9:00  25  52.8       31       F 25-29      
708   552  Tammy Moser                  F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:28:11.8 0:27:58.1 9:00  43  55.3       20       F 40-44      
709   830  Angela Lawson                F      La Porte             IN    US      0:29:16.7 0:27:58.3 9:00  35  53.1       23       F 35-39      
710   1403 Deanna Albano                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:01.4 0:27:59.2 9:00  55  62.4       6        F 55-59      
711   1676 Nathan Wiseman               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:28:55.7 0:27:59.9 9:01  45  50.8       32       M 45-49      
712   764  Virginia Wilson              F      Manchester           MO    US      0:28:30.8 0:28:00.2 9:01  48  57.7       12       F 45-49      
713   2909 Kenny Soria                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:04.9 0:28:00.2 9:01  30  46.5       52       M 30-34      
714   766  Katie Wilson                 F      Manchester           MO    US      0:28:30.1 0:28:00.5 9:01  17  53.6       39       F 15-19      
715   753  Allison Conner               F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:28:10.3 0:28:00.8 9:01  24  52.7       22       F 20-24      
716   1162 E. Kuzma                     M      Saint John           IN    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:01.4 9:01  10  55.4       33       M 9-12       
717   105  Jaclyn Gadberry              F      Greensburg           IN    US      0:30:12.1 0:28:02.4 9:02  35  53.0       24       F 35-39      
718   3777 Joseph Burke                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:31:27.7 0:28:02.5 9:02  17  46.7       87       M 15-19      
719   1474 Bridget Null                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:13.7 0:28:02.7 9:02  31  52.7       21       F 30-34      
720   1152 Vito Creighton               M      Hebron               IN    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:02.9 9:02  19  46.3       88       M 15-19      
721   1315 Taylor Siewin                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:55.7 0:28:03.3 9:02  22  52.6       23       F 20-24      
722   1311 Justin Reisinger             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:56.1 0:28:03.3 9:02  27  46.3       61       M 25-29      
723   3351 Morgan Laux                  F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:04.2 9:02  25  52.6       32       F 25-29      
724   3352 Bailee Laux                  F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:04.5 9:02  18  52.8       40       F 15-19      
725   684  Mark Savage                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:44.7 0:28:04.6 9:02  61  57.3       9        M 60-64      
726   1897 Victoria Vinet               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:05.0 9:02  48  57.6       13       F 45-49      
727   1232 Abigail Glover               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:15.7 0:28:05.2 9:02  17  53.4       41       F 15-19      
728   272  Tracy Scott                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:31.7 0:28:06.4 9:03  34  52.8       22       F 30-34      
729   3632 Alexis Troxel                F      Lafayette            IN    US      0:32:13.3 0:28:06.7 9:03  15  55.2       42       F 15-19      
730   273  Kevin Scott                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:31.6 0:28:06.7 9:03  32  46.5       53       M 30-34      
731   3066 Tricia Sena                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:03.6 0:28:07.2 9:03  40  53.9       21       F 40-44      
732   1259 Gary Vallangeon              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:26.5 0:28:07.3 9:03  67  60.3       4        M 65-69      
733   1401 Jason Monroe                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:27.4 0:28:08.3 9:03  42  49.4       38       M 40-44      
734   1682 Chris Stazinski              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:36.3 0:28:08.5 9:03  25  46.1       62       M 25-29      
735   3394 Amanda Yadavia               F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:08.7 9:04  24  52.5       24       F 20-24      
736   491  Olivia Marks                 F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:28:37.1 0:28:08.9 9:04  15  55.1       43       F 15-19      
737   1147 Timothy McNicholas           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:30.2 0:28:09.3 9:04  14  48.7       45       M 13-14      
738   2427 O. Rivas-Gallegos            F      Kenosha              WI    US      0:32:09.8 0:28:09.3 9:04  12  58.5       22       F 9-12       
739   1901 L. Smith                     M      Hebron               IN    US      0:28:49.2 0:28:09.4 9:04  11  53.0       34       M 9-12       
740   2769 Brianna Eder                 F      Schererville         IN    US      0:33:38.3 0:28:10.5 9:04  38  53.3       25       F 35-39      
741   3062 Tom McDaniel                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:10.5 9:04  41  49.0       39       M 40-44      
742   3048 Sarah Fink                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:19.4 0:28:10.7 9:04  55  62.0       7        F 55-59      
743   3273 R. Evans                     M      LAFAYETTE            IN    US      0:33:00.6 0:28:11.0 9:04  12  51.2       35       M 9-12       
744   1724 Lauren Stazinski             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:38.8 0:28:11.0 9:04  23  52.4       25       F 20-24      
745   1125 Taylor Edwards               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:15.4 0:28:11.1 9:04  17  53.2       44       F 15-19      
746   2806 Maggie Cunningham            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:11.2 9:04  29  52.4       33       F 25-29      
747   3368 Makayla Barbour              F      Westville            IN    US      0:29:14.6 0:28:11.2 9:04  18  52.6       45       F 15-19      
748   75   Greta Pressel                F      valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:12.8 0:28:11.2 9:04  13  57.2       19       F 13-14      
749   387  Michael Hammonds             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:21.3 0:28:11.5 9:04  45  50.4       33       M 45-49      
750   3275 Megan Evans                  F      Lafayette            IN    US      0:32:59.9 0:28:11.6 9:04  36  52.8       26       F 35-39      
751   3896 Sarah Clark                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:31:37.3 0:28:11.9 9:05  31  52.4       23       F 30-34      
752   3402 Kathryn DePalma              F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:30:01.5 0:28:12.0 9:05  17  53.2       46       F 15-19      
753   3559 Steve DePalma                M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:30:01.3 0:28:12.2 9:05  59  56.1       16       M 55-59      
754   3932 PAT CLARK                    M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:31:37.3 0:28:12.5 9:05  30  46.1       54       M 30-34      
755   1293 Laura Blaney                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:49.9 0:28:12.5 9:05  51  59.2       7        F 50-54      
756   3063 V. Parsons                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:14.2 0:28:12.7 9:05  12  58.4       23       F 9-12       
757   3401 Caroline DePalma             F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:30:01.6 0:28:13.0 9:05  15  55.0       47       F 15-19      
758   2421 Carrie Miller                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:12.8 0:28:13.2 9:05  42  54.4       22       F 40-44      
759   1488 Allisondra Nietering         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:17.7 0:28:13.4 9:05  27  52.3       34       F 25-29      
760   120  James Benson                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:52.7 0:28:14.9 9:06  58  55.6       17       M 55-59      
761   3337 Ted Vinyard                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:16.4 0:28:15.1 9:06  51  52.6       33       M 50-54      
762   3164 Emma Hann                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:58.7 0:28:15.1 9:06  13  57.0       20       F 13-14      
763   885  Megan Hershberger Lawson     F      Charlotte            NC    US      0:29:56.8 0:28:15.2 9:06  34  52.5       24       F 30-34      
764   1417 Darcy Rau                    F      Hebron               IN    US      0:29:38.2 0:28:15.9 9:06  39  53.4       27       F 35-39      
765   1842 Monica Miller                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:03.5 0:28:17.2 9:06  39  53.3       28       F 35-39      
766   344  Catherine Redinger           F      Chicago Ridge        IL    US      0:28:51.9 0:28:20.4 9:07  41  53.8       23       F 40-44      
767   2985 Barry Isroff                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:15.4 0:28:20.7 9:07  53  53.3       34       M 50-54      
768   361  E. Bowen                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:07.9 0:28:22.1 9:08  9   57.4       36       M 9-12       
769   3828 Michael Kakalow              M      Wallingford          CT    US      0:30:26.4 0:28:22.7 9:08  25  45.8       63       M 25-29      
770   2475 Kevin Johnson                M      Annapolis            MD    US      0:30:17.8 0:28:23.0 9:08  39  48.0       39       M 35-39      
771   130  A. Andrews                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:07.9 0:28:23.4 9:08  9   57.4       37       M 9-12       
772   1072 Stephanie McKee              F      Hebron               IN    US      0:31:11.5 0:28:23.5 9:08  37  52.7       29       F 35-39      
773   2618 Chloe Koedyker               F      Kouts                IN    US      0:30:37.5 0:28:23.6 9:08  20  52.0       26       F 20-24      
774   3233 Ashley Cicillian             F      Hobart               IN    US      0:30:20.7 0:28:23.8 9:08  33  52.1       25       F 30-34      
775   649  Steve Rowley                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:48.9 0:28:24.5 9:09  49  51.5       34       M 45-49      
776   2641 Samuel O'Shea                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:10.2 0:28:24.6 9:09  27  45.7       64       M 25-29      
777   3796 David Wolfe                  M      Highland             IN    US      0:29:33.6 0:28:24.9 9:09  54  53.6       35       M 50-54      
778   3163 Kylie Hattabaugh             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:24.9 9:09  13  56.7       21       F 13-14      
779   2974 Christopher Jones            M      Midland              MI    US      0:31:01.9 0:28:25.1 9:09  36  46.9       40       M 35-39      
780   2635 Nicole O'Shea                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:10.5 0:28:25.4 9:09  27  52.0       35       F 25-29      
781   651  James Rounsaville            M      Lowell               IN    US      0:29:13.2 0:28:25.6 9:09  61  56.6       10       M 60-64      
782   1261 Jill Walls                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:00.5 0:28:27.1 9:09  49  57.5       14       F 45-49      
783   652  Kelbie Titus                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:22.1 0:28:27.4 9:10  26  51.9       36       F 25-29      
784   1319 B. Cowger                    M      Westville            IN    US      0:28:51.8 0:28:28.0 9:10  12  50.7       38       M 9-12       
785   1516 Karine Dekock                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:29:48.8 0:28:28.5 9:10  39  53.0       30       F 35-39      
786   572  Ashley Hines                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:47.9 0:28:28.5 9:10  25  51.9       37       F 25-29      
787   327  Lani Fisher                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:17.1 0:28:28.9 9:10  49  57.4       15       F 45-49      
788   3385 Nicholas Taddei              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:34.5 0:28:29.7 9:10  29  45.6       65       M 25-29      
789   293  Mary Bugajski                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:30.1 9:10  39  52.9       31       F 35-39      
790   1303 W. Moye                      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:26.1 0:28:30.5 9:11  10  54.5       39       M 9-12       
791   1380 Jason Dudley                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:13.5 0:28:32.2 9:11  44  49.4       40       M 40-44      
792   377  Matthew Sellers              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:15.6 0:28:33.0 9:11  43  49.0       41       M 40-44      
793   925  Patrick Davis                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:44.3 0:28:33.1 9:11  73  63.6       2        M 70-74      
794   1532 Brooke Rapchak               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:11.1 0:28:33.7 9:12  26  51.7       38       F 25-29      
795   606  Craig Kwolek                 M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:30:03.2 0:28:33.8 9:12  43  49.0       42       M 40-44      
796   128  Doyll Andrews                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:18.3 0:28:33.9 9:12  47  50.5       35       M 45-49      
797   1142 Nancy Packovski              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:29:43.5 0:28:34.3 9:12  43  54.1       24       F 40-44      
798   3726 Tiffany Cundiff              F      Hobart               IN    US      0:29:33.6 0:28:34.7 9:12  26  51.7       39       F 25-29      
799   2819 Dan Fowler                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:48.7 0:28:35.2 9:12  41  48.3       43       M 40-44      
800   901  Kevin Nelson                 M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:33:33.8 0:28:36.0 9:12  31  45.6       55       M 30-34      
801   896  Bilal Warsi                  M      Naperville           IL    US      0:29:45.5 0:28:36.4 9:12  13  49.1       46       M 13-14      
802   2656 Joe Tylenda                  M      Lafayette            IN    US      0:29:53.9 0:28:37.3 9:13  30  45.5       56       M 30-34      
803   3554 Mike Bahr                    M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:29:28.3 0:28:37.5 9:13  44  49.3       44       M 40-44      
804   1979 Ben Shaffer                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:17.3 0:28:37.7 9:13  14  47.9       47       M 13-14      
805   1903 Gabriela Saez                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:12.3 0:28:38.2 9:13  25  51.6       40       F 25-29      
806   225  Melissa Stanukinas           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:30.7 0:28:38.3 9:13  43  54.0       25       F 40-44      
807   2965 Dean Bricker                 M      Hobart               IN    US      0:30:16.1 0:28:38.3 9:13  48  50.7       36       M 45-49      
808   1096 Bridgette McCormick          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:37.5 0:28:39.7 9:14  25  51.5       41       F 25-29      
809   3088 Rebecca Williams             F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:29:09.3 0:28:39.9 9:14  38  52.4       32       F 35-39      
810   3836 A. Barlog                    F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:55.8 0:28:40.5 9:14  12  57.5       24       F 9-12       
811   3615 Adam Secka                   M      Portage              IN    US      0:30:54.6 0:28:40.8 9:14  39  47.5       41       M 35-39      
812   3837 Juliana Barlog               F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:56.4 0:28:41.1 9:14  15  54.1       48       F 15-19      
813   2805 Todd Fell                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:16.4 0:28:41.3 9:14  42  48.5       45       M 40-44      
814   1088 Daniel Boyes                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:37.3 0:28:41.4 9:14  25  45.3       66       M 25-29      
815   2606 Samantha Antonacci           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:29.4 0:28:41.8 9:14  32  51.5       26       F 30-34      
816   1159 Stephen Lucas                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:46.1 0:28:41.9 9:14  65  58.0       5        M 65-69      
817   2589 C. Tunis                     M      North Judson         IN    US      0:29:04.8 0:28:42.0 9:14  12  50.3       40       M 9-12       
818   736  Jennifer Houck               F      Westville            IN    US      0:32:28.4 0:28:42.2 9:14  27  51.4       42       F 25-29      
819   1557 David Hellwege               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:43.6 0:28:42.8 9:15  50  51.4       36       M 50-54      
820   3563 Daniel Smith                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:30:47.7 0:28:44.0 9:15  24  45.2       50       M 20-24      
821   1685 William Barnes               M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:31:40.7 0:28:44.3 9:15  57  54.2       18       M 55-59      
822   1525 Russell Brown                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:40.8 0:28:44.9 9:15  33  45.7       57       M 30-34      
823   1451 Jennifer Brown               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:41.1 0:28:45.3 9:15  34  51.6       27       F 30-34      
824   3361 Nathan Lappin                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:31.3 0:28:46.1 9:16  36  46.3       42       M 35-39      
825   3614 Unknown Partic. 3614         M                                         0:31:00.5 0:28:46.8 9:16                 2        No Age Given 
826   1591 Penelope Houts               F      Kouts                IN    US      0:29:52.2 0:28:47.8 9:16  14  54.8       22       F 13-14      
827   1139 Brenda Chavez                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:40.3 0:28:49.4 9:17  43  53.7       26       F 40-44      
828   3091 P. Wilks                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:52.5 0:28:49.6 9:17  7   63.5       3        M 1- 8       
829   2820 Ali Fowler                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:03.3 0:28:49.9 9:17  38  52.1       33       F 35-39      
830   763  Nichole Giesler              F      Lowell               IN    US      0:29:25.8 0:28:50.0 9:17  32  51.3       28       F 30-34      
831   799  Francie Bean                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:33.9 0:28:50.1 9:17  48  56.1       16       F 45-49      
832   1748 CHLOE SZUMANSKI              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:54.9 0:28:50.3 9:17  13  55.9       23       F 13-14      
833   829  Lawrence Mudd                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:31.7 0:28:51.0 9:17  56  53.6       19       M 55-59      
834   1053 Kathleen Kolodziej           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:16.4 0:28:51.6 9:17  64  67.5       2        F 60-64      
835   452  Laurie Hayes                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:22.6 0:28:51.7 9:17  36  51.6       34       F 35-39      
836   1699 Steve Schuster               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:42.4 0:28:52.0 9:17  29  45.0       67       M 25-29      
837   2945 Daniel Erickson              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:20.9 0:28:53.2 9:18  58  54.4       20       M 55-59      
838   1089 Mary Manfredo                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:36.7 0:28:53.4 9:18  53  59.1       8        F 50-54      
839   1789 Kaylee Marvel                F      La Porte             IN    US      0:31:43.4 0:28:53.8 9:18  17  51.9       49       F 15-19      
840   195  Mark Lenyo                   M      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:08.2 0:28:54.0 9:18  60  55.2       11       M 60-64      
841   1111 Tara Nazarenko               F      Lunenburg            MA    US      0:29:49.5 0:28:54.2 9:18  36  51.6       35       F 35-39      
842   1199 Andy Chavez                  M      valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:44.9 0:28:54.3 9:18  43  48.4       46       M 40-44      
843   1391 Kristen O'Daniel             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:28.7 0:28:55.1 9:18  31  51.1       29       F 30-34      
844   2697 Willie Prieto                M      Hobart               IN    US      0:30:57.8 0:28:55.4 9:19  21  44.9       51       M 20-24      
845   1717 L. Ivanyo                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:57.3 0:28:55.8 9:19  12  57.0       25       F 9-12       
846   3147 Jimmy Guerrero               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:06.3 0:28:56.1 9:19  30  45.0       58       M 30-34      
847   3795 Nick Johnson                 M      Hobart               IN    US      0:29:55.9 0:28:56.3 9:19  20  44.9       52       M 20-24      
848   3893 Terra Reynolds               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:42.2 0:28:56.5 9:19  43  53.4       27       F 40-44      
849   73   Anna Pressel                 F      valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:57.7 0:28:57.1 9:19  18  51.2       50       F 15-19      
850   3773 Rick Anderson                M      Winfield             IN    US      0:32:49.5 0:28:57.7 9:19  59  54.7       21       M 55-59      
851   3900 Aimee Kiel                   F      Griffith             IN    US      0:29:42.6 0:28:57.8 9:19  21  51.0       27       F 20-24      
852   2432 Sophia Severson              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:27.9 0:28:58.6 9:20  19  51.0       51       F 15-19      
853   878  Austin Sandlin               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:32.8 0:28:59.4 9:20  22  44.8       53       M 20-24      
854   1091 S. Chavez                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:50.4 0:28:59.8 9:20  12  56.8       26       F 9-12       
855   694  Sean Milstead                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:58.1 0:29:00.0 9:20  18  44.8       89       M 15-19      
856   2601 Emilee Wilson                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:29:29.3 0:29:00.0 9:20  16  52.6       52       F 15-19      
857   1481 Michael Irwin                M      Portage              IN    US      0:29:26.4 0:29:00.1 9:20  63  56.4       12       M 60-64      
858   1714 Brad Nusbaum                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:22.2 0:29:00.3 9:20  60  55.0       13       M 60-64      
859   2603 Sam Martin                   F      Demotte              IN    US      0:29:29.7 0:29:00.4 9:20  17  51.7       53       F 15-19      
860   2665 Fernando Salazar             M      Hersmosillo                MW      0:33:01.1 0:29:00.7 9:20  29  44.8       68       M 25-29      
861   609  Madison Rowley               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:33:22.5 0:29:00.7 9:20  17  51.7       54       F 15-19      
862   838  T. Tillich                   M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:31:35.2 0:29:00.7 9:20  12  49.8       41       M 9-12       
863   2865 Dave Danford                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:33:44.7 0:29:00.8 9:20  44  48.6       47       M 40-44      
864   1819 Autumn Zimmer                F      Kouts                IN    US      0:30:54.6 0:29:01.8 9:21  33  51.0       30       F 30-34      
865   101  Stella Cusson                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:56.9 0:29:02.3 9:21  16  52.5       55       F 15-19      
866   3182 Jesse Keipp                  M      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:33:17.2 0:29:02.5 9:21  25  44.7       69       M 25-29      
867   3046 Elizabeth Fink               F      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:33:17.4 0:29:02.7 9:21  27  50.8       43       F 25-29      
868   2761 Alicia McClean               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:31.1 0:29:03.5 9:21  63  66.2       3        F 60-64      
869   59   Mike Ryan                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:01.3 0:29:03.8 9:21  64  56.8       14       M 60-64      
870   561  Adam Branham                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:18.3 0:29:04.1 9:21  43  48.2       48       M 40-44      
871   1508 Rachel Best                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:29:45.9 0:29:04.8 9:22  23  50.8       28       F 20-24      
872   1764 Amanda Sopko                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:33:31.2 0:29:04.9 9:22  38  51.6       36       F 35-39      
873   871  Nolan Poczekay               M      Westville            IN    US      0:31:52.7 0:29:06.9 9:22  19  44.6       90       M 15-19      
874   2921 Eric Ritter                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:35:09.1 0:29:07.5 9:22  37  46.1       43       M 35-39      
875   1640 Georgia Kouknas              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:45.3 0:29:07.6 9:22  29  50.7       44       F 25-29      
876   2919 E. Ritter                    M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:35:08.5 0:29:07.9 9:23  10  53.3       42       M 9-12       
877   3616 Alexis Culbreth              F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:34:06.4 0:29:08.4 9:23  16  52.3       56       F 15-19      
878   1628 Rachael McKay                F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:32:39.1 0:29:08.7 9:23  31  50.7       31       F 30-34      
879   3229 Allison Sivak                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:32:39.1 0:29:08.8 9:23  29  50.7       45       F 25-29      
880   390  Nick Joiner                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:02.8 0:29:09.5 9:23  41  47.3       49       M 40-44      
881   217  Jeffery Cook                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:32.2 0:29:09.8 9:23  56  53.0       22       M 55-59      
882   1593 James Houts                  M      Kouts                IN    US      0:30:13.7 0:29:10.1 9:23  51  51.0       37       M 50-54      
883   3398 Adeline Balcerak             F      Berrien Springs      MI    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:10.9 9:24  20  50.6       29       F 20-24      
884   916  Jessica Costa                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:08.6 0:29:11.0 9:24  33  50.7       32       F 30-34      
885   839  Christine Rhodes             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:08.9 0:29:11.1 9:24  50  56.6       9        F 50-54      
886   559  Joseph Adamski               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:26.3 0:29:11.9 9:24  42  47.6       50       M 40-44      
887   2494 Neil Shaffer                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:51.4 0:29:11.9 9:24  47  49.4       37       M 45-49      
888   2587 Adam Keilman                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:34:32.6 0:29:12.3 9:24  34  45.2       59       M 30-34      
889   1038 Stephen Murphy               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:27.5 0:29:12.6 9:24  50  50.5       38       M 50-54      
890   1141 Christopher Cock             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:14.6 0:29:12.8 9:24  60  54.7       15       M 60-64      
891   3366 Curtis Tempelman             M      Lansing              IL    US      0:34:25.2 0:29:13.8 9:24  21  44.4       54       M 20-24      
892   3365 Hope VanProyen               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:34:25.2 0:29:13.8 9:24  21  50.5       30       F 20-24      
893   1454 Veronica Wilson              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:50.0 0:29:14.8 9:25  44  53.3       28       F 40-44      
894   576  Amie Branham                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:29.6 0:29:14.8 9:25  42  52.5       29       F 40-44      
895   500  Jill Adamski                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:30.3 0:29:15.5 9:25  42  52.5       30       F 40-44      
896   2898 Molly Schoof                 F      Edgar                NE    US      0:30:40.8 0:29:15.7 9:25  24  50.5       31       F 20-24      
897   3080 Rafe Terpstra                M      Kouts                IN    US      0:30:58.6 0:29:16.0 9:25  42  47.5       51       M 40-44      
898   1613 Matthew Hinton               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:56.9 0:29:16.1 9:25  34  45.1       60       M 30-34      
899   3079 C. Terpstra                  M      Kouts                IN    US      0:30:59.1 0:29:16.7 9:25  12  49.3       43       M 9-12       
900   1715 Agnes Nusbaum                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:38.9 0:29:17.5 9:26  61  64.1       4        F 60-64      
901   2652 Tyler Ellrich                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:25.6 0:29:17.7 9:26  22  44.3       55       M 20-24      
902   1279 Bryce Byvoets                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:25.4 0:29:17.9 9:26  16  45.2       91       M 15-19      
903   3845 Avery Engle                  F      Hanover              IL    US      0:30:39.3 0:29:18.1 9:26  14  53.9       24       F 13-14      
904   3890 Kayla Benson                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:30:46.3 0:29:19.0 9:26  24  50.4       32       F 20-24      
905   3681 Aiden Mallams                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:40.1 0:29:20.3 9:27  18  44.3       92       M 15-19      
906   148  Angela Maletta               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:02.8 0:29:21.2 9:27  32  50.4       33       F 30-34      
907   3340 Doug Dreher                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:54.8 0:29:21.2 9:27  47  49.1       38       M 45-49      
908   138  David Barrette               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:49.6 0:29:21.9 9:27  20  44.2       56       M 20-24      
909   1868 Austin Janik                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:57.4 0:29:22.5 9:27  18  44.3       93       M 15-19      
910   2668 Roberto Jaimes               M      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:33:27.7 0:29:22.6 9:27  27  44.2       70       M 25-29      
911   38   N. Pieters                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:35:04.1 0:29:22.7 9:27  11  57.5       27       F 9-12       
912   3342 Carla Dreher                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:55.6 0:29:23.0 9:27  48  55.0       17       F 45-49      
913   2639 Dan Lukes                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:42.5 0:29:23.5 9:28  46  48.7       39       M 45-49      
914   2779 Kellye Shinabargar           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:16.8 0:29:23.5 9:28  32  50.3       34       F 30-34      
915   2910 Doug Wilcox                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:04.3 0:29:24.1 9:28  45  48.4       40       M 45-49      
916   1177 Bob Emery                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:42.3 0:29:24.5 9:28  52  50.9       39       M 50-54      
917   3665 Xavier Soto                  M      Schererville         IN    US      0:31:11.1 0:29:24.5 9:28  14  46.6       48       M 13-14      
918   381  Chris McSparin               M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:32:05.1 0:29:24.6 9:28  36  45.3       44       M 35-39      
919   2679 Mary Nguyen                  F      Athens               OH    US      0:30:18.5 0:29:24.9 9:28  33  50.3       35       F 30-34      
920   1342 Brooke Sutherland            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:03.2 0:29:25.4 9:28  15  52.7       57       F 15-19      
921   3784 Melissa Grcich               F      Knox                 IN    US      0:32:26.7 0:29:25.4 9:28  42  52.2       31       F 40-44      
922   283  Scott Erwin                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:32.1 0:29:25.5 9:28  47  49.0       41       M 45-49      
923   2671 Luz Medina                   F      Hermosillo                 MW      0:33:27.1 0:29:25.6 9:28  32  50.2       36       F 30-34      
924   1297 Maddie Blaney                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:03.8 0:29:26.5 9:29  22  50.2       33       F 20-24      
925   1938 Jade McDonald                F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:31:25.7 0:29:26.6 9:29  14  53.6       25       F 13-14      
926   582  Pedram Etebari               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:23.1 0:29:26.7 9:29  26  44.1       71       M 25-29      
927   44   Lindsay Moseley              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:34:47.5 0:29:27.4 9:29  38  51.0       37       F 35-39      
928   90   Gary Keenan                  M      Santa Barbara        CA    US      0:30:57.7 0:29:27.4 9:29  52  50.9       40       M 50-54      
929   37   K. Pieters                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:35:07.7 0:29:27.5 9:29  7   65.5       1        F 1- 8       
930   1350 Jessica Amling               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:20.6 0:29:27.8 9:29  29  50.1       46       F 25-29      
931   1425 Megan Marshall               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:20.6 0:29:27.9 9:29  26  50.1       47       F 25-29      
932   3454 Anne Peracki                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:23.8 0:29:29.0 9:29  38  50.9       38       F 35-39      
933   1978 Carrie Shaffer               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:08.6 0:29:29.1 9:29  48  54.8       18       F 45-49      
934   1894 Kyle Breitenbach             M      Chicago              IL    US      0:30:49.8 0:29:29.5 9:30  28  44.0       72       M 25-29      
935   3022 Anthony Sharp                M      Griffith             IN    US      0:32:17.8 0:29:29.5 9:30  16  44.9       94       M 15-19      
936   1405 Jeannie Nowarita             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:59.1 0:29:29.5 9:30  46  53.7       19       F 45-49      
937   716  Marijke Stewart              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:41.7 0:29:29.6 9:30                 1        No Age Given 
938   1594 Taryl Houts                  F      Kouts                IN    US      0:30:34.3 0:29:30.0 9:30  45  53.3       20       F 45-49      
939   1093 Karin Birchel                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:55.3 0:29:30.4 9:30  54  58.5       10       F 50-54      
940   1904 Esperanza Saez               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:04.6 0:29:30.8 9:30  15  52.6       58       F 15-19      
941   1285 D. O'Neill                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:37.2 0:29:31.1 9:30  10  58.9       28       F 9-12       
942   359  Cameron Bowen                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:19.5 0:29:31.3 9:30  39  46.1       45       M 35-39      
943   147  Cassandra Wolfe              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:13.1 0:29:31.3 9:30  27  50.0       48       F 25-29      
944   836  I. Zale                      M      Hebron               IN    US      0:30:02.1 0:29:31.7 9:30  7   62.0       4        M 1- 8       
945   1301 Matt O'Neill                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:38.9 0:29:32.2 9:30  53  51.1       41       M 50-54      
946   1865 Karli Jankauskis             F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:32:05.6 0:29:32.7 9:31  36  50.4       39       F 35-39      
947   1864 Matt Jankauskis              M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:32:05.7 0:29:33.4 9:31  35  44.9       46       M 35-39      
948   134  C. Krueger                   F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:26.3 0:29:34.0 9:31  9   60.7       29       F 9-12       
949   3477 Kristina Soderquist          F      Hobart               IN    US      0:34:00.3 0:29:34.4 9:31  26  49.9       49       F 25-29      
950   1528 Walter Swets                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:56.1 0:29:34.7 9:31  60  54.0       16       M 60-64      
951   3633 Connor Andras                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:24.6 0:29:34.7 9:31  23  43.9       57       M 20-24      
952   3846 Will Kroncke                 M      Westmont             IL    US      0:31:02.7 0:29:34.9 9:31  25  43.9       73       M 25-29      
953   3302 Sergio Vara                  M      Granger              IN    US      0:31:34.2 0:29:35.0 9:31  50  49.9       42       M 50-54      
954   516  James Kozelka                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:20.6 0:29:35.5 9:31  67  57.3       6        M 65-69      
955   132  Scott Krueger                M      DeMotte              IN    US      0:30:26.3 0:29:35.7 9:32  42  47.0       52       M 40-44      
956   3567 B. FIncannon                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:56.8 0:29:36.4 9:32  12  55.7       30       F 9-12       
957   1064 Riley Stanley                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:50.1 0:29:36.5 9:32  16  51.5       59       F 15-19      
958   1746 Jerry Forrest                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:37.9 0:29:38.7 9:33  43  47.2       53       M 40-44      
959   404  Ellen Kozelka                F      San Diego            CA    US      0:33:25.3 0:29:39.1 9:33  29  49.8       50       F 25-29      
960   1747 Rushelle Miller              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:37.7 0:29:39.2 9:33  22  49.8       34       F 20-24      
961   1924 Cathy Sparks                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:41.8 0:29:39.3 9:33  48  54.5       21       F 45-49      
962   3378 Carter Burkholder            M      Union Mills          IN    US      0:33:29.6 0:29:40.7 9:33  15  45.3       95       M 15-19      
963   2713 Tom Waddell                  M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:32:00.6 0:29:40.9 9:33  45  47.9       42       M 45-49      
964   365  Steve henderson              M      Logansport           IN    US      0:35:06.8 0:29:40.9 9:33  53  50.9       43       M 50-54      
965   1596 A. Broton                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:59.9 0:29:41.0 9:33  12  48.6       44       M 9-12       
966   1943 Mikalene Kyle                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:57.9 0:29:41.8 9:34  43  52.1       32       F 40-44      
967   435  Geoffrey Giorgi              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:40.7 0:29:42.1 9:34  53  50.8       44       M 50-54      
968   68   Matt McQuinn                 M      Chicago              IL    US      0:30:51.3 0:29:42.8 9:34  32  44.0       61       M 30-34      
969   3767 Gabriela Moreno              F      Hobart               IN    US      0:30:15.3 0:29:43.1 9:34  13  54.2       26       F 13-14      
970   2917 Matt Jackson                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:03.8 0:29:43.4 9:34  32  44.0       62       M 30-34      
971   3459 Taitum Sims                  F      Union Mills          IN    US      0:33:33.1 0:29:43.5 9:34  15  52.2       60       F 15-19      
972   384  Colton Charlson              M      Peoria               AZ    US      0:29:54.3 0:29:44.7 9:34  29  43.7       74       M 25-29      
973   2477 Natalie Girman               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:38.5 0:29:44.9 9:35  25  49.6       51       F 25-29      
974   2625 bella wireman                F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:31:59.3 0:29:45.4 9:35  21  49.6       35       F 20-24      
975   1136 Patti Jackson                F      West Allis           WI    US      0:31:13.3 0:29:47.1 9:35  64  65.4       5        F 60-64      
976   3926 Gabriela Ramirez             F      Denver               CO    US      0:31:56.7 0:29:48.4 9:36  23  49.5       36       F 20-24      
977   1399 Ken Kehe                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:10.3 0:29:48.7 9:36  65  55.9       7        M 65-69      
978   154  Kathryn Toth                 F      Houston              TX    US      0:34:14.5 0:29:48.9 9:36  25  49.5       52       F 25-29      
979   3243 Keith Travis                 M      Lowell               IN    US      0:30:32.2 0:29:50.6 9:36  13  47.0       49       M 13-14      
980   1190 Mann Spitler                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:58.2 0:29:50.9 9:36  71  59.2       3        M 70-74      
981   142  Scott Gring                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:15.3 0:29:51.0 9:36  24  43.5       58       M 20-24      
982   1505 Luke Eldridge                M      Kouts                IN    US      0:33:16.8 0:29:54.8 9:38  14  45.8       50       M 13-14      
983   1992 Kole Wilcox                  M      North Judson         IN    US      0:30:15.9 0:29:55.0 9:38  13  46.9       51       M 13-14      
984   774  Dave Schadek                 M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:31:59.6 0:29:55.7 9:38  60  53.3       17       M 60-64      
985   1197 Ella Harris                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:15.1 0:29:55.7 9:38  13  53.9       27       F 13-14      
986   3092 Lisa Wilks                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:57.8 0:29:55.7 9:38  34  49.6       37       F 30-34      
987   1846 Kristen Osika                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:05.8 0:29:55.8 9:38  36  49.8       40       F 35-39      
988   1540 Heather Sherman              F      Walkerton            IN    US      0:33:55.8 0:29:56.3 9:38  44  52.1       33       F 40-44      
989   2424 Heather Shikany              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:47.9 0:29:56.5 9:38  34  49.5       38       F 30-34      
990   1758 Eric Davidson                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:51.3 0:29:56.8 9:38  36  44.5       47       M 35-39      
991   2680 Kesha Conway                 F      Rock Creek           OH    US      0:32:36.3 0:29:57.0 9:38  40  50.6       34       F 40-44      
992   136  Katlyn Cherry                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:30:47.6 0:29:57.1 9:38  18  49.5       61       F 15-19      
993   687  Angela Milstead              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:56.4 0:29:57.6 9:39  55  58.3       8        F 55-59      
994   2681 Kathy Christoph              F      Rock Creek           OH    US      0:32:36.9 0:29:58.0 9:39  68  68.5       1        F 65-69      
995   3669 Victor Ilg                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:55.4 0:29:58.0 9:39  59  52.8       23       M 55-59      
996   411  Jordan Stabinski             F      Kouts                IN    US      0:30:33.5 0:29:59.1 9:39  41  50.9       35       F 40-44      
997   3093 Monica Shields               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:01.1 0:29:59.2 9:39  35  49.6       41       F 35-39      
998   2620 Cormac Markham               M      Portage              IN    US      0:32:10.5 0:29:59.3 9:39  17  43.7       96       M 15-19      
999   2695 Brittany Finigan             F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:32:02.4 0:29:59.5 9:39  23  49.2       37       F 20-24      
1000  1418 Aaron Jarvis                 M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:31:28.6 0:30:00.8 9:40  50  49.1       45       M 50-54      
1001  3272 M. Lams                      F      Hobart               IN    US      0:34:50.4 0:30:01.3 9:40  11  56.3       31       F 9-12       
1002  3274 Erin Swafford                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:34:50.8 0:30:01.7 9:40  37  49.8       42       F 35-39      
1003  1419 Tonia Frederick              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:28.6 0:30:01.7 9:40  43  51.5       36       F 40-44      
1004  3076 Caitlin Henry                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:36:20.9 0:30:02.0 9:40  23  49.2       38       F 20-24      
1005  3103 Andrew Barras                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:06.9 0:30:02.1 9:40  24  43.2       59       M 20-24      
1006  228  Ashley Tezak                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:56.9 0:30:02.1 9:40  20  49.2       39       F 20-24      
1007  2982 I. Hanna                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:11.9 0:30:02.1 9:40  12  54.9       32       F 9-12       
1008  709  Hannah Cunningham            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:03.5 0:30:02.2 9:40  18  49.4       62       F 15-19      
1009  505  Karlie Lemmons               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:03.3 0:30:02.5 9:40  17  49.9       63       F 15-19      
1010  133  Lisa Krueger                 F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:53.2 0:30:03.0 9:40  37  49.8       43       F 35-39      
1011  892  Daniel Nunez                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:33:16.8 0:30:03.0 9:40  51  49.5       46       M 50-54      
1012  1228 Shawn Millard                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:10.3 0:30:04.6 9:41  48  48.3       43       M 45-49      
1013  1233 Emily Glover                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:15.8 0:30:05.0 9:41  19  49.1       64       F 15-19      
1014  2808 Judy Malasto                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:59.1 0:30:06.6 9:41  44  51.8       37       F 40-44      
1015  1078 Camryn Kreul                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:19.1 0:30:07.2 9:42  14  52.4       28       F 13-14      
1016  1995 Wade Boise                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:01.3 0:30:08.5 9:42  55  50.9       24       M 55-59      
1017  1231 Makayla Millard              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:11.6 0:30:09.2 9:42  18  49.2       65       F 15-19      
1018  1771 Kimberly Brennan             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:43.2 0:30:09.6 9:42  46  52.6       22       F 45-49      
1019  1140 Ashley Arndt                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:06.2 0:30:10.5 9:43  33  49.0       39       F 30-34      
1020  3584 A. McAlpine                  M      Whiting              IN    US      0:34:52.6 0:30:10.6 9:43  12  47.8       45       M 9-12       
1021  961  Sidney Sharp                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:20.4 0:30:10.8 9:43  24  48.9       40       F 20-24      
1022  927  Jackson Bos                  M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:33:53.5 0:30:11.0 9:43  13  46.5       52       M 13-14      
1023  412  Eric Stabinski               M      Kouts                IN    US      0:30:46.3 0:30:11.7 9:43  42  46.0       54       M 40-44      
1024  2411 Riley Lindsey                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:23.5 0:30:11.9 9:43  17  49.7       66       F 15-19      
1025  1973 Elaine Giglio                F      New Orleans          LA    US      0:36:27.4 0:30:12.2 9:43  24  48.9       41       F 20-24      
1026  1009 Peter Brandy                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:14.5 0:30:13.6 9:44  47  47.7       44       M 45-49      
1027  140  Skyler Gring                 F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:31:39.1 0:30:13.9 9:44  31  48.8       40       F 30-34      
1028  2768 Jon Eder                     M      Schererville         IN    US      0:35:47.9 0:30:14.3 9:44  37  44.4       48       M 35-39      
1029  141  Shane Gring                  M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:31:39.1 0:30:14.5 9:44  33  43.4       63       M 30-34      
1030  1371 Corey Beatty                 M      Hebron               IN    US      0:31:05.3 0:30:15.0 9:44  25  42.9       75       M 25-29      
1031  997  Amanda Hurley                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:14.5 0:30:15.0 9:44  25  48.8       53       F 25-29      
1032  3242 Nate Cox                     M      Chicago              IL    US      0:32:07.8 0:30:15.4 9:44  24  42.9       60       M 20-24      
1033  1998 Amelia Hoffmann-Buczek       F      DemotteDemotte       IN    US      0:31:10.3 0:30:15.5 9:44  13  53.3       29       F 13-14      
1034  3578 Hannah O'Kelly               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:34.3 0:30:15.7 9:44  32  48.9       41       F 30-34      
1035  3649 Amanda Kolodzinski           F      Kouts                IN    US      0:32:28.6 0:30:16.3 9:45  38  49.6       44       F 35-39      
1036  1054 Chris Emerick                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:53.2 0:30:16.8 9:45  44  46.6       55       M 40-44      
1037  3086 Breanna Carlson              F      Kouts                IN    US      0:35:19.3 0:30:17.0 9:45  17  49.5       67       F 15-19      
1038  604  Nick Blundell                M      Cloverdale           IN    US      0:31:05.8 0:30:17.2 9:45  21  42.9       61       M 20-24      
1039  586  Kaitlyn Asher                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:31:05.8 0:30:18.1 9:45  20  48.7       42       F 20-24      
1040  773  Nicole Schadek               F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:33:40.2 0:30:18.2 9:45  29  48.7       54       F 25-29      
1041  94   B. Granger                   M      Albuquerque          NM    US      0:31:06.2 0:30:18.4 9:45  9   53.7       46       M 9-12       
1042  3850 Matt Nyiro                   M      Denver               CO    US      0:32:28.5 0:30:20.0 9:46  27  42.8       76       M 25-29      
1043  2725 Brittany Long                F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:31:45.8 0:30:20.4 9:46  26  48.7       55       F 25-29      
1044  3333 olivia vinyard               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:22.2 0:30:21.5 9:46  21  48.6       43       F 20-24      
1045  3583 Bridgette Martinez           F      Whiting              IN    US      0:35:03.6 0:30:21.8 9:46  39  49.7       45       F 35-39      
1046  3334 gabrielle vinyard            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:22.5 0:30:22.0 9:46  24  48.6       44       F 20-24      
1047  2655 Steve Engstrom               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:25.7 0:30:22.2 9:47  56  50.9       25       M 55-59      
1048  71   Kara Maggio                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:34:24.2 0:30:23.3 9:47  19  48.6       68       F 15-19      
1049  3600 kattie engelman              F      Chicago              IL    US      0:32:45.6 0:30:23.8 9:47  31  48.6       42       F 30-34      
1050  1515 Kevin Dekock                 M      Demotte              IN    US      0:31:42.5 0:30:24.2 9:47  43  46.0       56       M 40-44      
1051  3336 mary beth vinyard            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:33.3 0:30:25.0 9:47  52  55.5       11       F 50-54      
1052  3245 Kylie Wohnhas                F      Circleville          OH    US      0:33:22.4 0:30:25.6 9:48  16  50.1       69       F 15-19      
1053  1002 Heide Duran                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:48.1 0:30:26.0 9:48  44  51.2       38       F 40-44      
1054  1028 Quinn Houck                  F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:31:27.9 0:30:26.2 9:48  29  48.5       56       F 25-29      
1055  1109 Nick King                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:27.7 0:30:26.2 9:48  30  42.8       64       M 30-34      
1056  3787 Sean King                    M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:41.2 0:30:26.6 9:48  38  44.4       49       M 35-39      
1057  406  Theresa Kozelka              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:12.8 0:30:26.9 9:48  25  48.5       57       F 25-29      
1058  3786 A. King                      F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:41.7 0:30:27.1 9:48  10  57.1       33       F 9-12       
1059  3695 Stephanie Witham             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:40.6 0:30:27.4 9:48  49  53.7       23       F 45-49      
1060  2753 Ivan D Ros                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:40.8 0:30:27.6 9:48  36  43.8       50       M 35-39      
1061  1646 Michael Szarmach             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:22.3 0:30:28.4 9:49  40  45.0       57       M 40-44      
1062  3288 Jerry Shinneman              M      West Bend            WI    US      0:31:30.5 0:30:31.7 9:50  53  49.5       47       M 50-54      
1063  159  Jeannine Toth                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:34:56.9 0:30:31.7 9:50  22  48.4       45       F 20-24      
1064  1433 Hannah McIlree               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:02.5 0:30:31.7 9:50  19  48.4       70       F 15-19      
1065  1100 Madeline Shuta               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:25.8 0:30:32.5 9:50  25  48.3       58       F 25-29      
1066  3605 Chelsea Penn                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:40.8 0:30:33.3 9:50  26  48.3       59       F 25-29      
1067  155  Jacob Monks                  M      Houston              TX    US      0:34:58.8 0:30:33.3 9:50  25  42.5       77       M 25-29      
1068  3825 Ryan Schmidt                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:41.3 0:30:33.4 9:50  32  42.8       65       M 30-34      
1069  1761 Robert Edwards               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:24.1 0:30:33.9 9:50  78  64.9       1        M 75-79      
1070  3287 Jennifer Walkowski           F      West Bend            WI    US      0:31:33.4 0:30:34.0 9:50  52  55.2       12       F 50-54      
1071  2669 Jeanette Medina              F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:34:35.7 0:30:34.0 9:50  27  48.3       60       F 25-29      
1072  1251 Ward Setmayer                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:26.1 0:30:35.3 9:51  50  48.2       48       M 50-54      
1073  2702 Cathy Pieroni                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:15.3 0:30:35.4 9:51  58  59.2       9        F 55-59      
1074  1895 Tori Breitenbach             F      Chicago              IL    US      0:31:55.8 0:30:35.7 9:51  26  48.3       61       F 25-29      
1075  1816 Jacy Partin                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:34:35.2 0:30:36.0 9:51  15  50.7       71       F 15-19      
1076  2433 Scott Severson               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:07.8 0:30:36.5 9:51  53  49.3       49       M 50-54      
1077  91   Jeffrey Granger              M      Albuquerque          NM    US      0:31:24.5 0:30:36.7 9:51  55  50.1       26       M 55-59      
1078  2405 Tom McGue                    M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:14.5 0:30:36.7 9:51  23  42.4       62       M 20-24      
1079  3055 Nathan Perry                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:33.6 0:30:37.3 9:51  15  43.9       97       M 15-19      
1080  3367 Tracy Healy                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:42.2 0:30:38.4 9:52  53  55.8       13       F 50-54      
1081  1838 Dawn Iseminger               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:45.3 0:30:38.6 9:52  48  52.8       24       F 45-49      
1082  3296 Jasen Jorgensen              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:58.4 0:30:40.6 9:52  43  45.6       58       M 40-44      
1083  1925 Aimee Christian              F      Burns Harbor         IN    US      0:31:51.8 0:30:40.6 9:52  29  48.1       62       F 25-29      
1084  1207 Jenica Sutherland            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:16.1 0:30:40.9 9:53  37  48.8       46       F 35-39      
1085  539  Luke Sutton                  M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:31:25.8 0:30:43.2 9:53  33  42.8       66       M 30-34      
1086  1051 Aden Brinley                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:12.9 0:30:44.7 9:54  13  45.6       53       M 13-14      
1087  2757 Deanna Hardwick              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:10.6 0:30:45.0 9:54  52  54.9       14       F 50-54      
1088  2435 Vanessa Rodriguez            F      Portage              IN    US      0:31:50.4 0:30:45.6 9:54  36  48.4       47       F 35-39      
1089  2562 KC Kroeger                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:36:30.8 0:30:46.0 9:54  52  54.9       15       F 50-54      
1090  3250 Phil Scruggs                 M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:31:17.3 0:30:47.8 9:55  46  46.5       45       M 45-49      
1091  702  George Krummel               M      valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:03.6 0:30:48.9 9:55  23  42.1       63       M 20-24      
1092  3375 Maria Stamp                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:18.3 0:30:49.0 9:55  50  53.6       16       F 50-54      
1093  3255 Kelly Scruggs                F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:31:18.4 0:30:49.1 9:55  41  49.5       39       F 40-44      
1094  3592 Kelly Zemburski              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:34:04.5 0:30:49.3 9:55  44  50.6       40       F 40-44      
1095  2962 Bob Filipek                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:34:29.8 0:30:49.6 9:55  52  48.6       50       M 50-54      
1096  230  Emily Tezak                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:45.4 0:30:49.8 9:55  24  47.9       46       F 20-24      
1097  3620 keith sutton                 M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:31:13.8 0:30:49.9 9:55  22  42.1       64       M 20-24      
1098  1463 Todd Tucker                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:16.9 0:30:50.2 9:56  51  48.2       51       M 50-54      
1099  3213 B. Schneider                 M      Carlsbad             CA    US      0:33:41.8 0:30:50.2 9:56  12  46.8       47       M 9-12       
1100  474  Abigail Gensel               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:45.8 0:30:50.3 9:56  25  47.9       63       F 25-29      
1101  3033 Katie Rusher                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:21.2 0:30:50.5 9:56  36  48.3       48       F 35-39      
1102  1822 Claudia Miller Forrest       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:50.1 0:30:50.7 9:56  55  56.6       10       F 55-59      
1103  1718 Kelly Beckner                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:38.1 0:30:51.3 9:56  45  50.9       25       F 45-49      
1104  3326 O. Jones                     F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:31.3 0:30:51.3 9:56  8   60.2       2        F 1- 8       
1105  2524 Ann Moorhead                 F      Morris Plains        NJ    US      0:33:57.9 0:30:51.7 9:56  61  60.8       6        F 60-64      
1106  1826 Cylie Miller                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:50.8 0:30:52.2 9:56  22  47.8       47       F 20-24      
1107  3211 Linda Schneider              F      Carlsbad             CA    US      0:33:41.8 0:30:52.6 9:56  44  50.5       41       F 40-44      
1108  3104 Susan Lynk                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:31:13.5 0:30:52.7 9:56  52  54.7       17       F 50-54      
1109  2527 Jori Smiley                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:42.1 0:30:53.9 9:57  16  49.4       72       F 15-19      
1110  532  Marney Sisson                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:58.9 0:30:54.6 9:57  18  48.0       73       F 15-19      
1111  1941 Nick Bolda                   M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:32:08.3 0:30:55.5 9:57  30  42.1       67       M 30-34      
1112  1954 Emily Turman                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:32:08.5 0:30:55.9 9:57  27  47.7       64       F 25-29      
1113  149  Gianna Burns                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:42.4 0:30:56.0 9:57  16  49.3       74       F 15-19      
1114  3750 Linda Graff                  F      Chicago              IL    US      0:33:02.3 0:30:57.1 9:58  26  47.7       65       F 25-29      
1115  3096 Julien Smith                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:22.9 0:30:57.6 9:58  47  46.6       46       M 45-49      
1116  287  Erin Erwin                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:04.6 0:30:57.9 9:58  47  51.7       26       F 45-49      
1117  1790 Michael Marvel               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:49.1 0:30:58.1 9:58  40  44.3       59       M 40-44      
1118  2949 L. Stigliano                 F      Charlotte            NC    US      0:37:03.3 0:30:58.6 9:58  10  56.1       34       F 9-12       
1119  3165 Julie Hann                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:41.8 0:30:58.6 9:58  55  56.4       11       F 55-59      
1120  33   A. Colella                   F      Porter               IN    US      0:36:40.8 0:30:59.4 9:58  7   62.2       3        F 1- 8       
1121  32   Sara Colella                 F      Porter               IN    US      0:36:41.5 0:30:59.7 9:59  36  48.1       49       F 35-39      
1122  3728 Katie Graff                  F      Chicago              IL    US      0:33:02.1 0:31:00.4 9:59  23  47.6       48       F 20-24      
1123  1643 Alicia Avalos                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:55.7 0:31:00.6 9:59  38  48.4       50       F 35-39      
1124  2653 Kara Majchrowicz             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:07.8 0:31:00.6 9:59  48  52.1       27       F 45-49      
1125  169  Jill Hitz                    F      KoutsKouts           IN    US      0:34:13.3 0:31:00.9 9:59  61  60.5       7        F 60-64      
1126  778  Jessica Adducci              F      Saint Charles        MO    US      0:32:47.5 0:31:01.5 9:59  28  47.6       66       F 25-29      
1127  1421 Phil Page                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:27.4 0:31:01.8 9:59  51  47.9       52       M 50-54      
1128  2404 Megan McGue                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:39.2 0:31:02.8 10:00 21  47.6       49       F 20-24      
1129  3215 Suzanne Randall              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:15.5 0:31:02.8 10:00 40  48.9       42       F 40-44      
1130  3842 Lauren Hill                  F      Whitefish Bay        WI    US      0:36:36.5 0:31:03.3 10:00 31  47.6       43       F 30-34      
1131  3742 Rebecca Tuholski             F      La Porte             IN    US      0:32:10.1 0:31:03.5 10:00 28  47.5       67       F 25-29      
1132  3512 Ruth Pullins                 F      La Porte             IN    US      0:32:10.1 0:31:03.6 10:00 52  54.4       18       F 50-54      
1133  2530 Craig Kruchowski             M      Demotte              IN    US      0:35:08.8 0:31:04.2 10:00 36  42.9       51       M 35-39      
1134  597  Brittany Gayda               F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:33:01.1 0:31:04.3 10:00 27  47.5       68       F 25-29      
1135  1282 L. Moye                      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:57.9 0:31:04.4 10:00 12  53.0       35       F 9-12       
1136  1077 amy stanley                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:17.6 0:31:05.1 10:00 45  50.6       28       F 45-49      
1137  3685 Christopher Iceman           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:45.9 0:31:05.1 10:00 41  44.4       60       M 40-44      
1138  1080 Jason Kreul                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:17.1 0:31:05.4 10:00 49  47.1       47       M 45-49      
1139  3403 Sophie DeRuntz               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:10.2 0:31:05.5 10:00 16  49.0       75       F 15-19      
1140  2551 Shannon Donnelly             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:37:14.1 0:31:05.8 10:01 39  48.5       51       F 35-39      
1141  3406 Kate Nevers                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:09.8 0:31:06.0 10:01 16  49.0       76       F 15-19      
1142  310  Myles Pratt                  M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:31:41.6 0:31:06.5 10:01 19  41.7       98       M 15-19      
1143  3684 A. Iceman                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:45.3 0:31:06.6 10:01 11  47.9       48       M 9-12       
1144  41   L. Laciak                    M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:03.6 0:31:07.0 10:01 8   55.2       5        M 1- 8       
1145  2986 Nicole Isroff                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:01.3 0:31:07.1 10:01 22  47.5       50       F 20-24      
1146  126  Tyler Smaga                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:25.3 0:31:07.2 10:01 24  41.7       65       M 20-24      
1147  1750 Isabella Beach               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:16.4 0:31:07.7 10:01 13  51.8       30       F 13-14      
1148  276  Eva Thomas                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:33:17.8 0:31:08.5 10:01 26  47.4       69       F 25-29      
1149  1422 George Christoff             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:13.1 0:31:09.4 10:02 61  51.7       18       M 60-64      
1150  3573 Brenna Thompson              F      Schererville         IN    US      0:33:00.8 0:31:09.9 10:02 18  47.6       77       F 15-19      
1151  3568 Bianca Matchain              F      Schererville         IN    US      0:33:00.8 0:31:10.0 10:02 19  47.4       78       F 15-19      
1152  288  Hannah Walter                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:45.5 0:31:10.1 10:02 24  47.4       51       F 20-24      
1153  1603 Ellen Kerr                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:37:11.9 0:31:10.7 10:02 23  47.4       52       F 20-24      
1154  3374 Jon Stamp                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:39.7 0:31:10.9 10:02 49  46.9       48       M 45-49      
1155  364  Kaitlyn Metts                F      Hanna                IN    US      0:36:36.1 0:31:11.1 10:02 22  47.4       53       F 20-24      
1156  3655 Kayla Martin                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:34.3 0:31:11.2 10:02 20  47.3       54       F 20-24      
1157  3133 A. Muhleman                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:08.7 0:31:11.4 10:02 7   61.8       4        F 1- 8       
1158  1234 Allison Witte                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:47.2 0:31:11.5 10:02 32  47.4       44       F 30-34      
1159  2927 W. Turner                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:08.3 0:31:11.5 10:02 7   58.7       6        M 1- 8       
1160  3551 KARLIE MANN                  F      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:32:39.9 0:31:12.0 10:03 13  51.7       31       F 13-14      
1161  3591 A. Turley                    F      Hobart               IN    US      0:35:31.1 0:31:12.6 10:03 10  55.7       36       F 9-12       
1162  449  Margaret Robertson-Smith     F      Grovertown           IN    US      0:32:46.3 0:31:13.9 10:03 40  48.6       43       F 40-44      
1163  3637 Michael Crowley              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:32.4 0:31:14.1 10:03 40  43.9       61       M 40-44      
1164  1397 Michael Ramian               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:33.6 0:31:14.3 10:03 38  43.3       52       M 35-39      
1165  3590 A. Turley                    F      Hobart               IN    US      0:35:31.2 0:31:14.6 10:03 12  52.8       37       F 9-12       
1166  3456 Brandon Murphy               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:34.2 0:31:14.7 10:03 26  41.6       78       M 25-29      
1167  168  Kellee Hitz                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:28.4 0:31:14.8 10:03 37  47.9       52       F 35-39      
1168  571  Cara Kroeger                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:29.3 0:31:15.0 10:04 21  47.3       55       F 20-24      
1169  659  Kristy Adamson               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:34.3 0:31:15.6 10:04 39  48.3       53       F 35-39      
1170  944  Bob Thompson                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:03.1 0:31:16.2 10:04 60  51.1       19       M 60-64      
1171  1521 Melissa Deven                F      Highland             IN    US      0:32:00.1 0:31:16.5 10:04 28  47.2       70       F 25-29      
1172  445  Cynthia Underwood            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:23.1 0:31:16.7 10:04 30  47.2       45       F 30-34      
1173  1214 Connie Hoffman               F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:34:08.6 0:31:17.2 10:04 53  54.6       19       F 50-54      
1174  1950 Samantha Rife                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:09.8 0:31:17.4 10:04 20  47.2       56       F 20-24      
1175  3656 Tina Blievernicht            F      Lowell               IN    US      0:35:43.2 0:31:17.6 10:04 53  54.6       20       F 50-54      
1176  2795 Mikayla Collins              F      Munster              IN    US      0:33:02.8 0:31:18.0 10:04 18  47.4       79       F 15-19      
1177  1146 Erin McNicholas              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:39.3 0:31:18.0 10:04 23  47.2       57       F 20-24      
1178  3479 lisa gonzalez                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:57.4 0:31:18.1 10:05 39  48.2       54       F 35-39      
1179  912  Michael IV Livovich          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:18.4 10:05 13  44.8       54       M 13-14      
1180  1386 Andrew Himan III             M      Westville            IN    US      0:31:43.6 0:31:18.8 10:05 13  44.8       55       M 13-14      
1181  1614 JANNA HINTON                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:34:25.6 0:31:18.8 10:05 35  47.5       55       F 35-39      
1182  860  Erika Maroon                 F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:19.3 10:05 27  47.1       71       F 25-29      
1183  2640 C. Atchison                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:17.8 0:31:19.4 10:05 9   52.0       49       M 9-12       
1184  2644 Keith Atchison               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:18.4 0:31:19.8 10:05 45  45.4       49       M 45-49      
1185  3244 SARAH EASTLING               F      Lowell               IN    US      0:32:01.2 0:31:20.0 10:05 36  47.6       56       F 35-39      
1186  2480 Daniel Molchan               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:08.6 0:31:20.8 10:05 36  42.5       53       M 35-39      
1187  1534 Elise Classen                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:32:36.7 0:31:20.8 10:05 22  47.1       58       F 20-24      
1188  1616 Courtney Brown               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:34:25.6 0:31:21.1 10:05 30  47.1       46       F 30-34      
1189  618  Marissa Wahrer               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:35.7 0:31:21.5 10:06 25  47.1       72       F 25-29      
1190  569  Lauren Kroeger               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:35.9 0:31:21.5 10:06 55  55.7       12       F 55-59      
1191  2966 Monica Conrad                F      Westville            IN    US      0:34:06.1 0:31:21.7 10:06 55  55.7       13       F 55-59      
1192  1930 Fred Benner                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:53.6 0:31:22.3 10:06 54  48.5       53       M 50-54      
1193  2957 Kevin Lurtz                  M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:28.1 0:31:22.3 10:06 39  43.4       54       M 35-39      
1194  246  Robb Barbauld                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:22.5 10:06 33  41.9       68       M 30-34      
1195  1324 Kevin Foster                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:22.9 0:31:22.8 10:06 35  42.3       55       M 35-39      
1196  3134 Jessica Muhleman             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:19.7 0:31:22.9 10:06 41  48.6       44       F 40-44      
1197  1564 Erica Bengel                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:20.9 0:31:23.3 10:06 31  47.0       47       F 30-34      
1198  2434 Ana Severson                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:52.4 0:31:23.7 10:06 17  47.8       80       F 15-19      
1199  3760 Teagan Nelson                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:46.8 0:31:25.0 10:07 22  47.0       59       F 20-24      
1200  2829 Kristian Kaiser              M      Bloomington          IN    US      0:33:23.2 0:31:25.4 10:07 47  45.9       50       M 45-49      
1201  2958 Elizabeth Hodson             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:30.3 0:31:25.7 10:07 40  48.3       45       F 40-44      
1202  34   Mystie Pieters               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:37:07.8 0:31:26.0 10:07 44  49.6       46       F 40-44      
1203  2959 Leonard Zelms                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:30.2 0:31:26.3 10:07 36  42.4       56       M 35-39      
1204  3759 Kristen Alsop                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:37:48.1 0:31:26.4 10:07 31  47.0       48       F 30-34      
1205  1506 Christina Eldridge           F      Kouts                IN    US      0:34:47.4 0:31:27.0 10:07 43  49.2       47       F 40-44      
1206  367  Kisha Hale                   F      Hanna                IN    US      0:36:54.8 0:31:27.2 10:07 34  47.2       49       F 30-34      
1207  3831 Alyx Durachta                F      Chicago              IL    US      0:33:08.2 0:31:27.6 10:08 27  46.9       73       F 25-29      
1208  1375 Heather Sorensen             F      Saint Joseph         MI    US      0:33:43.4 0:31:27.7 10:08 41  48.5       48       F 40-44      
1209  2612 Randy Bays                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:00.6 0:31:30.0 10:08 63  52.0       20       M 60-64      
1210  1503 Daniel Sweet                 M      valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:00.4 0:31:30.7 10:09 45  45.1       51       M 45-49      
1211  3944 Shane Rowlands               M      Griffith             IN    US      0:35:24.2 0:31:31.4 10:09 27  41.2       79       M 25-29      
1212  1300 Joshua Jones                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:46.3 0:31:31.4 10:09 29  41.2       80       M 25-29      
1213  1273 Bethanieq Jones              F      Nashville            TN    US      0:33:46.6 0:31:31.5 10:09 21  46.8       60       F 20-24      
1214  3566 Ciara Dalton                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:53.5 0:31:32.2 10:09 15  49.2       81       F 15-19      
1215  3241 Morgan Myers                 F      Chicago              IL    US      0:33:26.7 0:31:33.9 10:10 22  46.8       61       F 20-24      
1216  2707 Keith Atassi                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:16.2 0:31:34.7 10:10 62  51.4       21       M 60-64      
1217  685  Lisbeth Savage               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:51.5 0:31:35.0 10:10 63  60.9       8        F 60-64      
1218  3236 Tiana Creal                  F      MerrillvilleM        IN    US      0:34:26.2 0:31:35.4 10:10 36  47.2       57       F 35-39      
1219  1823 Laura Beach                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:44.4 0:31:35.8 10:10 51  52.9       21       F 50-54      
1220  3235 Julie Messer                 F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:34:27.1 0:31:36.1 10:10 45  49.7       29       F 45-49      
1221  3107 Shelley Binkley              F      Columbia             MO    US      0:34:49.5 0:31:36.7 10:10 49  51.7       30       F 45-49      
1222  2987 Erin Shaw                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:28.6 0:31:36.8 10:11 22  46.7       62       F 20-24      
1223  3106 Tom Brinker                  M      Columbia             MO    US      0:34:50.2 0:31:37.1 10:11 50  46.7       54       M 50-54      
1224  782  Sheena Ewing                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:54.7 0:31:37.2 10:11 34  46.9       50       F 30-34      
1225  1441 N. Hornak                    F      Hobart               IN    US      0:32:10.1 0:31:37.8 10:11 11  53.4       38       F 9-12       
1226  3018 Tyler Iliovici               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:15.8 0:31:37.9 10:11 26  41.0       81       M 25-29      
1227  3017 Abby Stewart                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:17.2 0:31:38.1 10:11 26  46.7       74       F 25-29      
1228  1406 Amy Morgan                   F      Mattoon              IL    US      0:36:07.2 0:31:38.3 10:11 39  47.7       58       F 35-39      
1229  3142 Samantha Constantine         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:32.9 0:31:39.4 10:11 19  46.6       82       F 15-19      
1230  2675 Karin Brown                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:13.8 0:31:39.9 10:12 45  49.6       31       F 45-49      
1231  2489 Kristin Jones                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:44.5 0:31:40.2 10:12 38  47.4       59       F 35-39      
1232  664  Sherrie Williams             F      North Liberty        IN    US      0:32:13.8 0:31:40.3 10:12 44  49.2       49       F 40-44      
1233  2776 Mark Schmidtke               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:44.4 0:31:40.4 10:12 63  51.7       22       M 60-64      
1234  1583 Dianna Brogan                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:32.6 0:31:40.8 10:12 51  52.7       22       F 50-54      
1235  1799 Grace Provenzano             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:12.5 0:31:40.9 10:12 16  48.1       83       F 15-19      
1236  1143 Julie Packovski              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:50.9 0:31:41.1 10:12 39  47.6       60       F 35-39      
1237  416  Lisa Russo                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:14.1 0:31:41.2 10:12 43  48.8       50       F 40-44      
1238  2674 Cihan Ozdemir                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:14.5 0:31:41.4 10:12 45  44.9       52       M 45-49      
1239  1582 Claire Brogan                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:33.7 0:31:41.5 10:12 19  46.6       84       F 15-19      
1240  1707 Brittany Korreck             F      Greenwood            IN    US      0:36:25.1 0:31:43.5 10:13 28  46.5       75       F 25-29      
1241  3782 Matthew Reilly               M      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:33:02.6 0:31:43.7 10:13 58  49.5       27       M 55-59      
1242  3945 Dave Marrs                   M      Derby                KS    US      0:35:42.3 0:31:43.7 10:13 37  42.3       57       M 35-39      
1243  3258 Carson Dever                 M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:34:14.3 0:31:44.3 10:13 13  44.2       56       M 13-14      
1244  2694 Maran Montgomery             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:57.3 0:31:44.5 10:13 50  52.0       23       F 50-54      
1245  2827 William Akert                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:52.1 0:31:44.5 10:13 14  43.2       57       M 13-14      
1246  3697 Bob Gabriel                  M      Chicago              IL    US      0:34:42.3 0:31:44.8 10:13 56  48.7       28       M 55-59      
1247  1647 Sarah Page                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:20.2 0:31:45.2 10:13 35  46.8       61       F 35-39      
1248  172  Jamie Rasmussen              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:29.7 0:31:45.2 10:13 43  48.7       51       F 40-44      
1249  1500 Caden Byvoets                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:51.6 0:31:46.2 10:14 17  41.2       99       M 15-19      
1250  1600 Kristina Hall                F      Schererville         IN    US      0:35:46.1 0:31:47.8 10:14 40  47.7       52       F 40-44      
1251  3947 Misty Hatch                  F      Lowell               IN    US      0:33:00.5 0:31:48.3 10:14 35  46.7       62       F 35-39      
1252  920  Samantha Roper               F      Hobart               IN    US      0:33:27.5 0:31:48.3 10:14 34  46.6       51       F 30-34      
1253  3943 Kathryn Marrs                F      Griffith             IN    US      0:35:40.8 0:31:50.4 10:15 27  46.4       76       F 25-29      
1254  1382 Meagan Dudley                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:32.4 0:31:50.9 10:15 40  47.6       53       F 40-44      
1255  3705 J. Vittitoe                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:16.9 0:31:50.9 10:15 11  46.8       50       M 9-12       
1256  1523 Megan Sweet                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:20.9 0:31:51.1 10:15 45  49.3       32       F 45-49      
1257  3060 Rachel McDaniel              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:51.4 0:31:51.5 10:15 13  50.6       32       F 13-14      
1258  533  Joy Sutton                   F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:35:06.5 0:31:51.9 10:15 33  46.4       52       F 30-34      
1259  540  Suzy Compton                 F      Westville            IN    US      0:35:06.6 0:31:51.9 10:15 32  46.4       53       F 30-34      
1260  1854 Julie Spencer                F      Downers Grove        IL    US      0:38:35.6 0:31:53.4 10:16 42  48.1       54       F 40-44      
1261  2554 Natalie Paterson             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:37:01.3 0:31:53.8 10:16 49  51.3       33       F 45-49      
1262  996  Gabby Brown                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:06.2 0:31:54.6 10:16 22  46.3       63       F 20-24      
1263  3754 Brittany Wright              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:10.7 0:31:55.6 10:17 23  46.3       64       F 20-24      
1264  1598 Dawn Ridley                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:44.8 0:31:55.7 10:17 42  48.1       55       F 40-44      
1265  1821 Rachel Conner                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:08.8 0:31:55.9 10:17 19  46.2       85       F 15-19      
1266  1499 Jennifer Byvoets             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:57.3 0:31:55.9 10:17 47  50.1       34       F 45-49      
1267  115  Nancy Beaverson              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:05.2 0:31:57.0 10:17 70  66.1       1        F 70-74      
1268  1086 Gwen Weaver                  F      Hebron               IN    US      0:37:20.8 0:31:57.3 10:17 15  48.6       86       F 15-19      
1269  1657 PAIGE Iseminger              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:50.6 0:31:57.8 10:17 30  46.2       54       F 30-34      
1270  1549 Stephen Koveck               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:09.4 0:31:58.2 10:17 28  40.6       82       M 25-29      
1271  1015 B. Higgins                   M      Walkerton            IN    US      0:33:29.2 0:31:58.3 10:17 7   57.2       7        M 1- 8       
1272  215  Jenny Johnson                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:18.7 0:31:58.4 10:17 40  47.4       56       F 40-44      
1273  31   Bryan Tilford                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:06.1 0:31:58.8 10:18 33  41.1       69       M 30-34      
1274  402  Caleb White                  M      Hebron               IN    US      0:37:20.4 0:31:59.3 10:18 15  42.0       100      M 15-19      
1275  348  Allison Kroft                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:35:39.8 0:32:00.9 10:18 45  49.1       35       F 45-49      
1276  1042 Kelli Keough                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:24.9 0:32:01.0 10:18 24  46.1       65       F 20-24      
1277  213  Allison Malecki              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:29.6 0:32:01.3 10:18 33  46.2       55       F 30-34      
1278  3634 A. McDonald                  M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:34:31.3 0:32:02.4 10:19 9   50.8       51       M 9-12       
1279  3635 Angelina McDonald            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:34:31.5 0:32:03.3 10:19 36  46.5       63       F 35-39      
1280  3587 Patrick OHara                M      La Porte             IN    US      0:36:33.5 0:32:03.3 10:19 46  44.7       53       M 45-49      
1281  1049 Jill Hunt                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:36.1 0:32:03.6 10:19 60  57.8       9        F 60-64      
1282  1014 Alex Boehman                 M      Walkerton            IN    US      0:33:34.5 0:32:03.6 10:19 14  42.7       58       M 13-14      
1283  880  Jeffrey Jarnecke             M      Walkerton            IN    US      0:33:34.7 0:32:03.8 10:19 42  43.4       62       M 40-44      
1284  3623 Melissa Sustaita             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:34:33.4 0:32:03.9 10:19 35  46.4       64       F 35-39      
1285  1040 JOYCE KEOUGH                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:28.9 0:32:04.5 10:19 59  57.1       14       F 55-59      
1286  1911 I. Jones                     F      WHEATFIELD           IN    US      0:33:47.2 0:32:04.5 10:19 11  52.7       39       F 9-12       
1287  1862 E. Penner                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:42.9 0:32:06.3 10:20 12  51.3       40       F 9-12       
1288  1964 Abigail Homrich              F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:33:48.7 0:32:06.3 10:20 18  46.2       87       F 15-19      
1289  506  Dave Martinez                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:19.3 0:32:06.8 10:20 59  49.3       29       M 55-59      
1290  1709 Linda Behling                F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:35:50.5 0:32:06.9 10:20 48  50.3       36       F 45-49      
1291  1909 Lilly Belstra                F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:33:01.8 0:32:07.3 10:20 14  49.1       33       F 13-14      
1292  55   Jesse Smith                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:50.1 0:32:07.3 10:20 17  40.8       101      M 15-19      
1293  1796 J. Buczek                    F      DemotteDemotte       IN    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:08.6 10:21 11  52.6       41       F 9-12       
1294  2851 Hope Smith                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:31.5 0:32:08.7 10:21 48  50.3       37       F 45-49      
1295  1863 Anne Penner                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:43.1 0:32:09.8 10:21 13  50.1       34       F 13-14      
1296  12   L. Cooper                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:52.9 0:32:10.0 10:21 7   56.9       8        M 1- 8       
1297  2877 Jessica Hernandez            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:47.1 0:32:10.7 10:21 35  46.2       65       F 35-39      
1298  17   Grace Cooper                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:53.6 0:32:10.7 10:21 25  45.9       77       F 25-29      
1299  3675 Megan Ault                   F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:33:14.5 0:32:10.8 10:21 24  45.9       66       F 20-24      
1300  2866 Rupesh Parbhoo               M      Portage              IN    US      0:37:59.5 0:32:11.3 10:22 33  40.8       70       M 30-34      
1301  511  Michael Rodriguez            M      Portage              IN    US      0:37:59.4 0:32:11.5 10:22 37  41.7       58       M 35-39      
1302  1017 Andy Reich                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:35.5 0:32:11.9 10:22 31  40.5       71       M 30-34      
1303  2599 Stephanie Miller             F      Hebron               IN    US      0:35:37.5 0:32:12.0 10:22 33  46.0       56       F 30-34      
1304  595  Meg Bush                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:09.1 0:32:12.1 10:22 33  46.0       57       F 30-34      
1305  2457 Ariann Horne                 F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:35:03.7 0:32:12.2 10:22 33  46.0       58       F 30-34      
1306  1390 Samantha Nantz               F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:32:47.5 0:32:12.6 10:22 28  45.8       78       F 25-29      
1307  3064 Ally Parsons                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:15.5 0:32:12.9 10:22 14  49.0       35       F 13-14      
1308  2556 Maria Lemmons                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:15.5 0:32:12.9 10:22 14  49.0       36       F 13-14      
1309  2800 Walter F Cook                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:05.4 0:32:13.1 10:22 49  45.4       54       M 45-49      
1310  1696 Sara McKinley                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:34:47.1 0:32:13.3 10:22 60  57.5       10       F 60-64      
1311  2998 Marie Moffitt                F      Chicago              IL    US      0:36:44.6 0:32:13.4 10:22 27  45.8       79       F 25-29      
1312  581  Rachel Etebari               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:08.8 0:32:13.5 10:22 23  45.8       67       F 20-24      
1313  123  Tracy Campbell               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:19.1 0:32:13.6 10:22 46  49.2       38       F 45-49      
1314  127  Kelly Lakia                  F      Westville            IN    US      0:34:48.6 0:32:13.8 10:22 40  47.1       57       F 40-44      
1315  1623 Edmund Gunn Jr               M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:35:38.4 0:32:14.1 10:23 19  40.3       102      M 15-19      
1316  1398 Donna Tipold                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:05.1 0:32:14.7 10:23 37  46.4       66       F 35-39      
1317  443  Rich Lapis                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:59.3 0:32:14.9 10:23 62  50.3       23       M 60-64      
1318  3936 Kristin Joy Swartz-Schult    F      La Porte             IN    US      0:34:18.7 0:32:15.2 10:23 29  45.8       80       F 25-29      
1319  3181 Julia Fink                   F      Chicago              IL    US      0:36:27.4 0:32:15.5 10:23 19  45.8       88       F 15-19      
1320  793  Britney Cole                 F      Waconia              MN    US      0:34:32.9 0:32:15.6 10:23 39  46.8       67       F 35-39      
1321  974  Greg Gabbert                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:31.1 0:32:15.9 10:23 46  44.4       55       M 45-49      
1322  375  L. Kroft                     F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:35:50.8 0:32:15.9 10:23 12  51.1       42       F 9-12       
1323  289  Jamie Walter                 F      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:32:52.1 0:32:17.7 10:24 18  45.9       89       F 15-19      
1324  874  Trenton Rhodes               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:18.2 0:32:18.0 10:24 22  40.2       66       M 20-24      
1325  754  Jillian Metts                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:36.3 0:32:18.6 10:24 37  46.3       68       F 35-39      
1326  2926 Karen Turner                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:13.4 0:32:18.8 10:24 42  47.5       58       F 40-44      
1327  3166 Rebecca Mathisen             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:47.2 0:32:19.1 10:24 15  48.0       90       F 15-19      
1328  730  Tawny Passarelli             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:29.5 0:32:19.6 10:24 29  45.7       81       F 25-29      
1329  917  Carson Rhodes                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:18.7 0:32:19.9 10:24 19  40.2       103      M 15-19      
1330  3035 Annette Frank                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:49.3 0:32:20.4 10:25 27  45.7       82       F 25-29      
1331  3167 Eric Mathisen                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:47.2 0:32:20.4 10:25 49  45.2       56       M 45-49      
1332  989  Carie Birky                  F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:33:55.4 0:32:20.6 10:25 55  54.0       15       F 55-59      
1333  343  Christine Abram              F      Longmont             CO    US      0:35:31.1 0:32:20.8 10:25 32  45.7       59       F 30-34      
1334  223  Billy Darroch                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:33:12.9 0:32:21.0 10:25 36  41.2       59       M 35-39      
1335  322  Caroline Fisher              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:09.1 0:32:21.2 10:25 16  47.1       91       F 15-19      
1336  942  M. Cole                      F      Waconia              MN    US      0:33:07.8 0:32:21.3 10:25 10  53.7       43       F 9-12       
1337  791  E. Cole                      F      Waconia              MN    US      0:33:08.9 0:32:22.7 10:25 9   55.4       44       F 9-12       
1338  534  Linda Gengo                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:30.4 0:32:23.0 10:25 67  62.6       2        F 65-69      
1339  1952 Danielle Gingrich            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:48.5 0:32:23.4 10:26 43  47.8       59       F 40-44      
1340  3679 Lorelei Dzomba               F      Kouts                IN    US      0:34:41.3 0:32:23.9 10:26 16  47.1       92       F 15-19      
1341  3593 Alexis Orlich                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:06.4 0:32:24.1 10:26 19  45.6       93       F 15-19      
1342  3595 Gina Orlich                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:06.4 0:32:24.1 10:26 57  55.2       16       F 55-59      
1343  3232 Sarah Majchrowicz            F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:12.2 0:32:26.8 10:27 30  45.5       60       F 30-34      
1344  3561 K. Gray                      F      Demotte              IN    US      0:33:40.1 0:32:27.3 10:27 12  50.8       45       F 9-12       
1345  3231 Alex Sanchez                 M      Chicago              IL    US      0:36:12.5 0:32:27.3 10:27 30  40.1       72       M 30-34      
1346  3348 KAREN WALKER                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:51.7 0:32:27.9 10:27 49  50.4       39       F 45-49      
1347  347  L. Mountford                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:02.6 0:32:27.9 10:27 11  52.1       46       F 9-12       
1348  2830 Leslie Kaiser                F      Bloomington          IN    US      0:33:33.8 0:32:27.9 10:27 42  47.3       60       F 40-44      
1349  3347 Jerry Davich                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:52.6 0:32:28.0 10:27 57  48.0       30       M 55-59      
1350  1957 M. McKinney                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:33:12.7 0:32:28.1 10:27 12  44.5       52       M 9-12       
1351  1883 Jill Benningfield            F      Boston               KY    US      0:36:10.6 0:32:28.5 10:27 39  46.4       69       F 35-39      
1352  3657 Luke Blievernicht            M      Lowell               IN    US      0:36:52.1 0:32:28.5 10:27 20  40.0       67       M 20-24      
1353  221  Paul Stanukinas              M      Western Springs      IL    US      0:33:50.5 0:32:28.7 10:27 43  43.1       63       M 40-44      
1354  3050 Francie Fink                 F      Notre Dame           IN    US      0:36:38.2 0:32:28.7 10:27 22  45.5       68       F 20-24      
1355  3735 Rob Richards                 M      Walkerton            IN    US      0:33:50.3 0:32:28.8 10:27 42  42.8       64       M 40-44      
1356  1692 T. Klimek                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:13.9 0:32:30.5 10:28 11  45.9       53       M 9-12       
1357  190  Jamie Wolfe                  F      Hobart               IN    US      0:35:11.5 0:32:30.9 10:28 40  46.6       61       F 40-44      
1358  1886 Brandy Hobbs                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:14.2 0:32:31.7 10:28 37  46.0       70       F 35-39      
1359  1835 M. Besch                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:08.3 0:32:31.9 10:28 12  44.4       54       M 9-12       
1360  1535 Danielle McKee               F      Hobart               IN    US      0:35:35.6 0:32:32.2 10:28 38  46.2       71       F 35-39      
1361  2715 Megan Waddell                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:34:51.4 0:32:32.2 10:28 33  45.5       61       F 30-34      
1362  1079 Edwin Egolf III              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:03.8 0:32:32.4 10:28 38  41.5       60       M 35-39      
1363  1798 Elizabeth Provenzano         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:00.5 0:32:32.4 10:28 14  48.5       37       F 13-14      
1364  526  Natalie Flores               F      Hobart               IN    US      0:37:25.9 0:32:32.6 10:28 31  45.4       62       F 30-34      
1365  372  Angela Mountford             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:11.7 0:32:33.1 10:29 50  50.7       24       F 50-54      
1366  1536 Leslie Krieg                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:35.6 0:32:34.8 10:29 34  45.5       63       F 30-34      
1367  477  Liz Burnell                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:13.2 0:32:34.9 10:29 27  45.3       83       F 25-29      
1368  1323 Abigail Burke                F      Charlottesville      VA    US      0:34:33.5 0:32:35.0 10:29 22  45.3       69       F 20-24      
1369  3138 Dan Kaluf                    M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:35:05.6 0:32:35.1 10:29 43  43.0       65       M 40-44      
1370  1043 Donovan Huffine              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:39.8 0:32:35.5 10:29 18  39.9       104      M 15-19      
1371  1278 Mikaela Meyer                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:34.6 0:32:35.8 10:30 24  45.3       70       F 20-24      
1372  1469 Anne Geary                   F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:35:11.5 0:32:36.7 10:30 41  46.8       62       F 40-44      
1373  303  Luc Schneider                M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:33:46.9 0:32:36.7 10:30 15  41.2       105      M 15-19      
1374  185  Crystal Centifanto-Corrigan  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:26.1 0:32:37.1 10:30 14  48.4       38       F 13-14      
1375  843  Hannah Dancer                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:37:51.9 0:32:38.3 10:30 22  45.2       71       F 20-24      
1376  109  Dave KOVALOWSTJOHN           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:35.7 0:32:41.6 10:31 66  51.4       8        M 65-69      
1377  304  Elizabeth Watts              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:59.6 0:32:41.9 10:31 18  45.4       94       F 15-19      
1378  3303 Lelani Muller                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:43.3 0:32:42.4 10:32 41  46.6       63       F 40-44      
1379  1948 Megan Goines                 F      La Crosse            IN    US      0:34:33.3 0:32:42.9 10:32 31  45.1       64       F 30-34      
1380  437  Grant Giorgi                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:21.9 0:32:43.3 10:32 19  39.7       106      M 15-19      
1381  3256 A. Dever                     F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:35:11.4 0:32:43.9 10:32 12  50.4       47       F 9-12       
1382  3778 Grant Anderson               M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:37:11.7 0:32:44.2 10:32 42  42.5       66       M 40-44      
1383  1070 Christopher Sandberg         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:20.3 0:32:45.6 10:33 53  46.1       55       M 50-54      
1384  3815 Daniela Carbajal             F      Blue Island          IL    US      0:38:10.2 0:32:45.6 10:33 18  45.3       95       F 15-19      
1385  295  Lincoln Ridge                M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:33:47.6 0:32:46.0 10:33 48  44.4       57       M 45-49      
1386  183  Cheyenne Reyes               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:03.5 0:32:46.6 10:33 26  45.1       84       F 25-29      
1387  2867 Deborah Morningstar          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:43.5 0:32:46.9 10:33 50  50.4       25       F 50-54      
1388  64   Matt Ryan                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:34.8 0:32:47.0 10:33 32  39.9       73       M 30-34      
1389  2853 Aaron Galindo                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:24.3 0:32:47.4 10:33 41  42.1       67       M 40-44      
1390  735  A. Richie                    F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:34:22.5 0:32:48.0 10:33 9   54.7       48       F 9-12       
1391  54   Curtis Smith                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:30.2 0:32:48.4 10:34 58  47.9       31       M 55-59      
1392  1668 Kim Stento                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:33.1 0:32:48.7 10:34 53  52.1       26       F 50-54      
1393  1215 Kathy Overby Roorda          F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:35:55.2 0:32:48.8 10:34 59  55.8       17       F 55-59      
1394  436  Jenna Giorgi                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:29.9 0:32:49.0 10:34 21  45.0       72       F 20-24      
1395  751  Kyle DeLuna                  M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:34:22.1 0:32:49.3 10:34 37  40.9       61       M 35-39      
1396  439  Ellen Pucel                  F      Ridgefield           CT    US      0:34:30.2 0:32:49.4 10:34 21  45.0       73       F 20-24      
1397  3177 Aimee Lipply                 F      Demotte              IN    US      0:33:27.5 0:32:50.1 10:34 35  45.3       72       F 35-39      
1398  2733 Amanda Cooper                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:27.3 0:32:50.7 10:34 30  45.0       65       F 30-34      
1399  786  Cortney Gikas                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:36:48.8 0:32:50.8 10:34 30  45.0       66       F 30-34      
1400  1820 Savannah Szarmach            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:42.9 0:32:51.0 10:34 32  45.0       67       F 30-34      
1401  1203 Susitha Karunaratne          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:48.5 0:32:51.3 10:34 48  44.2       58       M 45-49      
1402  193  Jesus Reyes                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:09.3 0:32:52.2 10:35 64  50.2       24       M 60-64      
1403  441  Paige Pucel                  F      Ridgefield           CT    US      0:34:29.8 0:32:52.2 10:35 17  45.6       96       F 15-19      
1404  834  Y. Abdo                      M      Naperville           IL    US      0:34:03.5 0:32:52.8 10:35 9   49.5       55       M 9-12       
1405  434  Elena Giorgi                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:31.1 0:32:52.9 10:35 16  46.4       97       F 15-19      
1406  440  Lorin Pucel                  F      Ridgefield           CT    US      0:34:31.1 0:32:53.3 10:35 22  44.9       74       F 20-24      
1407  2938 Jordan Heckard               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:20.9 0:32:53.8 10:35 34  40.1       74       M 30-34      
1408  783  Kellie Crowe                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:09.6 0:32:53.9 10:35 33  45.0       68       F 30-34      
1409  3622 Audrey White                 F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:35:51.5 0:32:54.2 10:35 38  45.6       73       F 35-39      
1410  2902 Courtney Epler               F      valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:57.2 0:32:55.3 10:36 15  47.1       98       F 15-19      
1411  2569 Isabella Dietrich            F      North Judson         IN    US      0:34:19.5 0:32:55.3 10:36 17  45.6       99       F 15-19      
1412  658  Samir Abdo                   M      Naperville           IL    US      0:34:04.4 0:32:55.5 10:36 39  41.4       62       M 35-39      
1413  2484 Kirsten Bouthier             F      Columbus             IN    US      0:35:02.4 0:32:55.8 10:36 58  55.0       18       F 55-59      
1414  421  Jennifer Bogseth             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:53.8 0:32:56.0 10:36 33  44.9       69       F 30-34      
1415  870  Jamie Poczekay               F      Westville            IN    US      0:35:41.7 0:32:56.5 10:36 48  49.1       40       F 45-49      
1416  1269 Jenni Sanders                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:07.5 0:32:56.7 10:36 17  45.5       100      F 15-19      
1417  2878 Mark Maassel                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:15.2 0:32:57.2 10:36 65  50.5       9        M 65-69      
1418  1592 Lillian Houts                F      Kouts                IN    US      0:34:02.3 0:32:58.7 10:37 17  45.5       101      F 15-19      
1419  2585 Julie Biron                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:46.6 0:32:59.1 10:37 36  45.2       74       F 35-39      
1420  3356 Tareq Braik                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:12.5 0:32:59.9 10:37 41  41.8       68       M 40-44      
1421  8869 Unknown Partic. 8869         M                                         0:37:38.8 0:33:00.1 10:37                3        No Age Given 
1422  3239 Kayla Wynsma                 F      Lafayette            IN    US      0:35:01.8 0:33:00.1 10:37 28  44.7       85       F 25-29      
1423  1878 Tracy Betustak               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:45.8 0:33:00.2 10:37 48  49.0       41       F 45-49      
1424  2541 Beth Kupsis                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:38.8 0:33:00.4 10:37 19  44.7       102      F 15-19      
1425  1737 Timothy Beal                 M      Portage              IN    US      0:36:47.1 0:33:00.8 10:38 28  39.3       83       M 25-29      
1426  1597 Lisa Juergens                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:36:41.6 0:33:00.9 10:38 41  46.2       64       F 40-44      
1427  2780 Alyssa Peters                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:32.8 0:33:01.7 10:38 41  46.2       65       F 40-44      
1428  573  Lissa Yogan                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:56.9 0:33:02.2 10:38 60  56.1       11       F 60-64      
1429  3560 Victoria Smith               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:04.2 0:33:02.3 10:38 22  44.7       75       F 20-24      
1430  3785 Donald Reed                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:47.3 0:33:02.7 10:38 53  45.7       56       M 50-54      
1431  3265 Richard Link                 M      Burlington           IA    US      0:38:13.1 0:33:02.9 10:38 60  48.3       25       M 60-64      
1432  2543 Alyse Kominakis              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:39.2 0:33:03.0 10:38 32  44.7       70       F 30-34      
1433  1020 Stephen Eastridge            M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:36:46.9 0:33:03.0 10:38 28  39.3       84       M 25-29      
1434  3522 Jean Link                    F      Burlington           IA    US      0:38:13.7 0:33:03.3 10:38 68  62.1       3        F 65-69      
1435  933  Laura Fennell                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:34.8 0:33:03.5 10:38 31  44.7       71       F 30-34      
1436  1019 Shelby Eastridge             M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:36:48.1 0:33:04.2 10:39 30  39.4       75       M 30-34      
1437  814  Lauren Carr                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:42.1 0:33:04.8 10:39 30  44.6       72       F 30-34      
1438  813  Jarrod Carr                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:42.3 0:33:05.2 10:39 30  39.3       76       M 30-34      
1439  1585 Jacob Hansen                 M      Hobart               IN    US      0:36:04.3 0:33:05.6 10:39 17  39.6       107      M 15-19      
1440  2950 E. Stigliano                 F      Charlotte            NC    US      0:39:10.5 0:33:06.2 10:39 8   56.1       5        F 1- 8       
1441  1706 Ashley Doreski               F      Schererville         IN    US      0:37:48.4 0:33:07.1 10:40 27  44.6       86       F 25-29      
1442  1708 Michael Modrzejewski         M      Lowell               IN    US      0:37:48.4 0:33:07.1 10:40 33  39.7       77       M 30-34      
1443  2512 Maggie Kuka                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:18.3 0:33:08.4 10:40 13  48.6       39       F 13-14      
1444  1834 Lisa Sabol                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:38:47.1 0:33:08.4 10:40 55  52.7       19       F 55-59      
1445  417  Anthony Russo                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:28.3 0:33:08.5 10:40 16  40.0       108      M 15-19      
1446  1243 Nikki Wirtz                  F      Springfield          IL    US      0:36:34.3 0:33:08.7 10:40 33  44.7       73       F 30-34      
1447  3023 Michelle Calhoun             F      Griffith             IN    US      0:36:00.3 0:33:09.1 10:40 40  45.7       66       F 40-44      
1448  1446 Margaret Hruskocy            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:27.8 0:33:10.5 10:41 42  46.3       67       F 40-44      
1449  1244 Joe Wirtz                    M      Springfield          IL    US      0:36:34.5 0:33:10.9 10:41 31  39.3       78       M 30-34      
1450  3783 Ron Bendes                   M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:34:13.9 0:33:11.1 10:41 61  48.5       26       M 60-64      
1451  1705 Kendall Bonick               F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:37:57.8 0:33:11.2 10:41 29  44.5       87       F 25-29      
1452  3800 Lauren Doreski               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:37:58.7 0:33:11.6 10:41 24  44.5       76       F 20-24      
1453  3693 J. Winchell                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:18.5 0:33:12.2 10:41 12  43.5       56       M 9-12       
1454  2691 R. Lespinasse                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:28.1 0:33:12.5 10:41 7   55.1       9        M 1- 8       
1455  3694 David Winchell               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:19.1 0:33:13.2 10:42 42  41.8       69       M 40-44      
1456  671  Eden Williams                M      North Liberty        IN    US      0:35:33.6 0:33:13.7 10:42 17  39.4       109      M 15-19      
1457  2864 Alexis Danford               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:37:57.4 0:33:13.8 10:42 26  44.4       88       F 25-29      
1458  2570 Jessica Cramer               F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:35:37.5 0:33:14.2 10:42 42  46.2       68       F 40-44      
1459  1335 I. Sutherland                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:02.7 0:33:14.9 10:42 10  46.7       57       M 9-12       
1460  2525 Roberto Swersky              M      Corpus Christi       TX    US      0:36:29.6 0:33:15.4 10:42 27  39.0       85       M 25-29      
1461  1618 W. Orange                    M      Lowell               IN    US      0:33:40.1 0:33:16.4 10:43 8   51.6       10       M 1- 8       
1462  3776 Josilyne Farmer              F      Dearborn             MI    US      0:37:16.2 0:33:16.5 10:43 23  44.4       77       F 20-24      
1463  2495 Brian Nelson                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:39.4 0:33:16.7 10:43 49  44.0       59       M 45-49      
1464  3610 David Wertz                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:13.9 0:33:17.5 10:43 39  40.9       63       M 35-39      
1465  2701 Ana Kolar                    F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:38:05.5 0:33:18.0 10:43 24  44.3       78       F 20-24      
1466  1482 Matthew Bissonnette          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:55.1 0:33:18.0 10:43 28  39.0       86       M 25-29      
1467  1813 Hannah Nelson                F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      0:35:17.7 0:33:18.1 10:43 19  44.3       103      F 15-19      
1468  2471 Laura Cotton                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:38:26.7 0:33:18.6 10:43 48  48.5       42       F 45-49      
1469  1494 John Hruskocy                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:38.2 0:33:19.0 10:43 72  53.8       4        M 70-74      
1470  1326 Ralph sulcer                 M      Demotte              IN    US      0:33:33.3 0:33:19.1 10:43 54  45.7       57       M 50-54      
1471  2772 Brandy Stigliano             F      Charlotte            NC    US      0:39:23.9 0:33:19.2 10:43 40  45.5       69       F 40-44      
1472  2654 C. Engstrom                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:33:33.6 0:33:19.7 10:44 12  43.3       58       M 9-12       
1473  2502 Sabrina Jermolowicz          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:36:42.2 0:33:20.3 10:44 20  44.3       79       F 20-24      
1474  3621 Tonya Simpson                F      West Lafayette       IN    US      0:36:15.9 0:33:20.5 10:44 44  46.7       70       F 40-44      
1475  2672 Lucia Calderon               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:23.1 0:33:20.5 10:44 24  44.3       80       F 20-24      
1476  1869 Erin Decker                  F      HobartHobart         IN    US      0:34:29.5 0:33:21.5 10:44 44  46.7       71       F 40-44      
1477  3757 Connor Anderson              M      Winfield             IN    US      0:37:14.1 0:33:21.5 10:44 20  38.9       68       M 20-24      
1478  3942 sarah franz                  F      New Orleans          LA    US      0:35:32.6 0:33:21.9 10:44 36  44.7       75       F 35-39      
1479  3667 Katie Horney                 F      Glen Ellyn           IL    US      0:35:32.8 0:33:22.7 10:45 33  44.3       74       F 30-34      
1480  476  Larry Burnell                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:58.6 0:33:23.0 10:45 65  49.9       10       M 65-69      
1481  1919 Mark Gingrich                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:51.9 0:33:24.3 10:45 44  42.2       70       M 40-44      
1482  3004 Miranda Swigon               F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:38:05.9 0:33:24.4 10:45 38  45.0       76       F 35-39      
1483  678  Matt Lukasik                 M      Portage              IN    US      0:37:27.5 0:33:24.6 10:45 20  38.9       69       M 20-24      
1484  211  Arabela Rivera               F      Hobart               IN    US      0:34:07.9 0:33:24.7 10:45 13  48.2       40       F 13-14      
1485  1039 Michael D. Cairns            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:18.5 0:33:24.8 10:45 52  44.8       58       M 50-54      
1486  1198 Laurie Vorrath               F      Midland              VA    US      0:36:23.6 0:33:24.9 10:45 51  50.0       27       F 50-54      
1487  3876 Thomas Becker                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:38:17.4 0:33:25.0 10:45 52  44.8       59       M 50-54      
1488  2000 C. Gingrich                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:51.5 0:33:26.1 10:46 9   53.6       49       F 9-12       
1489  1439 John Saltanovitz             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:52.2 0:33:28.6 10:47 59  47.3       32       M 55-59      
1490  2420 C. Miller                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:27.3 0:33:28.9 10:47 12  49.2       50       F 9-12       
1491  1270 Katie Bauer                  F      Nashville            TN    US      0:34:52.5 0:33:29.0 10:47 26  44.1       89       F 25-29      
1492  3758 John Cole                    M      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:38:48.2 0:33:31.4 10:47 24  38.7       70       M 20-24      
1493  2765 Nicole Batista               F      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:36:12.1 0:33:32.7 10:48 31  44.0       75       F 30-34      
1494  3839 Renee Brigham                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:38:46.8 0:33:32.7 10:48 23  44.0       81       F 20-24      
1495  1240 Chad King                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:45.1 0:33:32.8 10:48 27  38.7       87       M 25-29      
1496  3840 Natalie Brigham              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:38:48.3 0:33:33.0 10:48 21  44.0       82       F 20-24      
1497  686  Carli Murkve                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:24.8 0:33:33.6 10:48 20  44.0       83       F 20-24      
1498  1241 Beth King                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:45.3 0:33:34.5 10:48 34  44.2       76       F 30-34      
1499  1340 Emily Rusk                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:38.9 0:33:35.0 10:49 25  44.0       90       F 25-29      
1500  1467 Glen Susnis                  M      Demotte              IN    US      0:34:54.2 0:33:35.2 10:49 48  43.3       60       M 45-49      
1501  3768 Jack Davis                   M      Schererville         IN    US      0:39:08.6 0:33:36.0 10:49 19  38.6       110      M 15-19      
1502  1848 Nikki Kouknas                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:11.7 0:33:36.3 10:49 23  43.9       84       F 20-24      
1503  1030 R. Bell                      M      San Pierre           IN    US      0:33:56.2 0:33:36.5 10:49 12  42.9       59       M 9-12       
1504  3838 Annelise Brigham             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:38:52.2 0:33:36.7 10:49 19  43.9       104      F 15-19      
1505  1470 Kyle Burkholder              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:02.5 0:33:37.1 10:49 35  39.5       64       M 35-39      
1506  1035 Ellie Mellin                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:12.7 0:33:38.9 10:50 24  43.9       85       F 20-24      
1507  146  Laura Derrow                 F      Lowell               IN    US      0:37:07.6 0:33:39.0 10:50 58  53.8       20       F 55-59      
1508  752  marissa Richie               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:13.8 0:33:39.0 10:50 36  44.3       77       F 35-39      
1509  1036 Kyle Lee                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:13.2 0:33:39.4 10:50 29  38.6       88       M 25-29      
1510  628  Ryan Howell                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:28.3 0:33:39.6 10:50 36  39.6       65       M 35-39      
1511  1034 Bob Mellin                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:13.6 0:33:39.7 10:50 65  49.5       11       M 65-69      
1512  1722 Julie Foster                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:24.5 0:33:40.2 10:50 37  44.5       78       F 35-39      
1513  2584 Lisa Patlaba                 F      Portage              IN    US      0:36:28.1 0:33:40.3 10:50 38  44.6       79       F 35-39      
1514  747  Samantha Ruge                F      Saint John           IN    US      0:35:13.5 0:33:40.8 10:50 37  44.4       80       F 35-39      
1515  395  Linda Schwinkendorf          F      Kouts                IN    US      0:38:55.7 0:33:40.9 10:50 53  50.7       28       F 50-54      
1516  333  Mike Graber                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:42.2 0:33:41.9 10:51 62  48.2       27       M 60-64      
1517  1388 Korey Duvall                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:04.8 0:33:42.3 10:51 34  39.2       79       M 30-34      
1518  848  Donna Zimmerman              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:26.1 0:33:43.3 10:51 49  48.5       43       F 45-49      
1519  1087 Chrissy Janusaitis           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:27.2 0:33:43.8 10:51 38  44.5       81       F 35-39      
1520  3940 John Sangiorgio              M      FISHERS              IN    US      0:34:52.5 0:33:43.9 10:51 32  38.8       80       M 30-34      
1521  1135 Rich Janusaitis              M      Porter               IN    US      0:34:27.8 0:33:44.4 10:52 64  49.0       28       M 60-64      
1522  1336 Lindsey Hatala               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:30.4 0:33:44.7 10:52 38  44.5       82       F 35-39      
1523  543  Darryl Marlow                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:34.9 0:33:45.1 10:52 59  46.9       33       M 55-59      
1524  1218 M. Hatala                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:30.6 0:33:45.2 10:52 8   50.9       11       M 1- 8       
1525  3127 carter stonerf               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:22.6 0:33:45.3 10:52 15  39.8       111      M 15-19      
1526  1993 Alex Mihail                  M      Hobart               IN    US      0:38:06.4 0:33:45.8 10:52 35  39.3       66       M 35-39      
1527  3939 Katie Sangiorgio             F      Fishers              IN    US      0:34:52.7 0:33:45.8 10:52 31  43.7       77       F 30-34      
1528  1745 Isabella Nelson              F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      0:35:45.7 0:33:45.9 10:52 17  44.4       105      F 15-19      
1529  945  Gayle Dessuit                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:25.3 0:33:46.0 10:52 63  57.0       12       F 60-64      
1530  2905 Hannah Wiesemann             F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:39:15.4 0:33:46.2 10:52 19  43.7       106      F 15-19      
1531  2997 Julia Gibson                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:18.1 0:33:46.3 10:52 20  43.7       86       F 20-24      
1532  657  John Tillich                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:36:22.8 0:33:47.4 10:53 64  48.9       29       M 60-64      
1533  3207 Jessica Mann                 F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:35:43.3 0:33:47.7 10:53 23  43.7       87       F 20-24      
1534  2900 Joshua Szczudlak             M      Granger              IN    US      0:40:27.3 0:33:47.8 10:53 29  38.5       89       M 25-29      
1535  3082 Angela Crossin               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:00.6 0:33:50.9 10:54 48  47.8       44       F 45-49      
1536  3154 M. Elish                     F      Mechanicsville       VA    US      0:40:32.8 0:33:51.9 10:54 11  49.9       51       F 9-12       
1537  2581 Brianna HICKS                F      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:35:16.3 0:33:52.8 10:54 14  46.6       41       F 13-14      
1538  2944 T. Charpentier               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:50.6 0:33:53.0 10:54 11  44.0       60       M 9-12       
1539  3325 Lauren Knight                F      Whitestown           IN    US      0:36:49.7 0:33:54.2 10:55 38  44.3       83       F 35-39      
1540  3201 J. Bennett                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:06.5 0:33:54.5 10:55 10  45.8       61       M 9-12       
1541  3101 Ben Bennett                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:06.4 0:33:55.5 10:55 32  38.6       81       M 30-34      
1542  2490 Tricia Collins               F      Munster              IN    US      0:35:40.6 0:33:56.3 10:55 51  49.2       29       F 50-54      
1543  74   Kevin Pressel                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:05.9 0:33:57.1 10:56 51  43.8       60       M 50-54      
1544  3307 Michael Schacht              M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:36:48.9 0:33:57.2 10:56 36  39.3       67       M 35-39      
1545  2513 Katie Kuka                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:07.4 0:33:57.5 10:56 43  45.5       72       F 40-44      
1546  2511 M. Kuka                      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:07.4 0:33:58.0 10:56 10  51.2       52       F 9-12       
1547  845  Tara Dancer                  F      Demotte              IN    US      0:39:11.9 0:33:58.4 10:56 18  43.7       107      F 15-19      
1548  1987 Travis Balding               M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:36:20.5 0:33:59.0 10:56 14  40.3       59       M 13-14      
1549  3670 K. Poe                       F      Shawnee              KS    US      0:40:21.6 0:34:00.2 10:57 11  49.7       53       F 9-12       
1550  69   Deb Pressel                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:05.5 0:34:00.4 10:57 48  47.5       45       F 45-49      
1551  3816 Diana Carbajal               F      Blue Island          IL    US      0:39:43.2 0:34:00.9 10:57 43  45.5       73       F 40-44      
1552  3155 Chris Elish                  M      Mechanicsville       VA    US      0:40:41.6 0:34:01.9 10:57 33  38.6       82       M 30-34      
1553  899  Michele Donaldson            F      Lowell               IN    US      0:36:28.6 0:34:02.0 10:57 43  45.4       74       F 40-44      
1554  1518 Deena Pidrak                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:56.9 0:34:02.5 10:57 45  46.2       46       F 45-49      
1555  546  M. Johnson                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:49.6 0:34:03.1 10:58 12  48.4       54       F 9-12       
1556  3801 Natalie ZUNIGA               F      Blue Island          IL    US      0:39:39.2 0:34:03.6 10:58 18  43.6       108      F 15-19      
1557  1684 Tammy Barnes                 F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:37:02.4 0:34:04.7 10:58 57  52.5       21       F 55-59      
1558  3803 Rachel ZUNIGA                F      Blue Island          IL    US      0:39:39.8 0:34:05.1 10:58 26  43.3       91       F 25-29      
1559  544  Matt Johnson                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:50.6 0:34:05.4 10:58 38  39.6       68       M 35-39      
1560  1744 Ashley Hornak                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:34:39.6 0:34:07.0 10:59 36  43.7       84       F 35-39      
1561  2732 Eric DeBuysser               M      Granger              IN    US      0:35:49.6 0:34:09.3 11:00 29  38.1       90       M 25-29      
1562  2558 C. Torres                    M      Hebron               IN    US      0:34:51.9 0:34:11.7 11:00 11  43.6       62       M 9-12       
1563  3457 Cory Helmbrecht              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:38:32.3 0:34:12.5 11:01 27  38.0       91       M 25-29      
1564  1687 Megan Larsen                 F      Chicago              IL    US      0:36:46.8 0:34:13.2 11:01 30  43.2       78       F 30-34      
1565  3841 Sara Nichols                 F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:35:26.8 0:34:13.3 11:01 30  43.2       79       F 30-34      
1566  2605 Matthew Burge                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:31.6 0:34:13.8 11:01 25  37.9       92       M 25-29      
1567  3363 Kristina Carrillo            F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:39:02.9 0:34:14.3 11:01 28  43.1       92       F 25-29      
1568  3794 Michael Montes               M      Portage              IN    US      0:36:07.3 0:34:14.5 11:01 20  37.9       71       M 20-24      
1569  3362 Alberto Carrillo             M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:39:03.5 0:34:15.1 11:01 55  44.8       34       M 55-59      
1570  2459 Kayla Killngbeck             F      La Porte             IN    US      0:36:31.5 0:34:15.7 11:02 24  43.1       88       F 20-24      
1571  3338 Colleen Harstad              F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:35:59.9 0:34:16.8 11:02 37  43.7       85       F 35-39      
1572  2818 B. Fowler                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:30.4 0:34:17.6 11:02 12  48.1       55       F 9-12       
1573  3688 Bob Franko                   M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:36:09.6 0:34:17.8 11:02 48  42.4       61       M 45-49      
1574  3152 Doug Elish                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:59.8 0:34:18.5 11:03 37  39.1       69       M 35-39      
1575  242  Johana Hall                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:39:08.2 0:34:19.2 11:03 46  46.2       47       F 45-49      
1576  1255 Bruce Ruhmann                M      Lowell               IN    US      0:38:18.3 0:34:19.4 11:03 29  37.9       93       M 25-29      
1577  1258 Katie Ruhmann                F      Lowell               IN    US      0:38:18.8 0:34:20.2 11:03 28  43.0       93       F 25-29      
1578  1981 D. Shaffer                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:34:59.1 0:34:20.5 11:03 12  42.0       63       M 9-12       
1579  2752 Samantha Zawodni             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:36:56.3 0:34:20.8 11:03 25  43.0       94       F 25-29      
1580  2802 Denise Morley                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:43.3 0:34:20.9 11:03 62  55.3       13       F 60-64      
1581  2531 Alessondra Rosentrater       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:41.6 0:34:21.0 11:03 20  43.0       89       F 20-24      
1582  2929 Domenico Fornaro             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:53.8 0:34:21.1 11:03 45  41.4       62       M 45-49      
1583  1538 JoAnna Klocek                F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:36:45.5 0:34:21.7 11:04 32  43.0       80       F 30-34      
1584  1997 Kirsten Lespinasse           F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:37:30.8 0:34:21.9 11:04 41  44.4       75       F 40-44      
1585  374  Chris Lukasik                M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:40:14.8 0:34:22.5 11:04 39  39.6       70       M 35-39      
1586  2930 I. Fornaro                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:53.8 0:34:23.5 11:04 12  47.9       56       F 9-12       
1587  562  Ethan Adams                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:15.9 0:34:23.5 11:04 15  39.1       112      M 15-19      
1588  1464 Colleen Tucker               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:51.6 0:34:23.8 11:04 27  42.9       95       F 25-29      
1589  3306 Joe Lutes                    M      Unionville           IN    US      0:39:59.6 0:34:24.1 11:04 23  37.7       72       M 20-24      
1590  3345 Keith Pollock                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:28.9 0:34:24.9 11:05 35  38.5       71       M 35-39      
1591  2500 Janice Jendreas              F      Schererville         IN    US      0:37:40.3 0:34:25.3 11:05 49  47.5       48       F 45-49      
1592  2501 Kaylee Richardson            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:18.3 0:34:25.8 11:05 13  46.8       42       F 13-14      
1593  3769 Veronica Davis               F      Schererville         IN    US      0:39:59.1 0:34:26.0 11:05 23  42.9       90       F 20-24      
1594  3931 Benjamin Bradley             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:38:46.8 0:34:26.1 11:05 41  40.1       71       M 40-44      
1595  600  Emilio Flores                M      Hobart               IN    US      0:39:22.1 0:34:28.0 11:06 28  37.7       94       M 25-29      
1596  1728 M. Pace                      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:51.6 0:34:29.7 11:06 12  47.8       57       F 9-12       
1597  1456 Brianna Nolan                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:25.7 0:34:31.2 11:07 20  42.8       91       F 20-24      
1598  3087 Dan Luce                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:43.9 0:34:31.4 11:07 43  40.6       72       M 40-44      
1599  1429 Jolene Nolan                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:26.1 0:34:31.6 11:07 54  50.0       30       F 50-54      
1600  2953 Jordan Sheets                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:28.6 0:34:31.8 11:07 19  42.8       109      F 15-19      
1601  1029 T. Bell                      F      San Pierre           IN    US      0:34:50.8 0:34:32.2 11:07 11  48.9       58       F 9-12       
1602  1969 Sara Semento                 F      Kouts                IN    US      0:40:15.1 0:34:32.3 11:07 13  46.7       43       F 13-14      
1603  2952 Andy Vas                     M      Westville            IN    US      0:38:28.6 0:34:32.4 11:07 18  37.6       113      M 15-19      
1604  1542 Dana Ferman                  F      North Liberty        IN    US      0:38:32.1 0:34:32.7 11:07 41  44.1       76       F 40-44      
1605  2487 Cristin Williams             F      Chicago              IL    US      0:39:11.1 0:34:34.5 11:08 29  42.7       96       F 25-29      
1606  1942 Tim Cooper                   M      Portage              IN    US      0:36:59.7 0:34:35.4 11:08 30  37.6       83       M 30-34      
1607  1539 Sophia Cooper                F      Portage              IN    US      0:36:59.7 0:34:35.9 11:08 28  42.7       97       F 25-29      
1608  292  Johnathan Felty              M      Hobart               IN    US      0:35:03.8 0:34:36.0 11:08 38  39.1       72       M 35-39      
1609  3225 Jenny Bellman                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:11.3 0:34:37.0 11:09 39  43.6       86       F 35-39      
1610  3581 Caleb Johnson                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:47.4 0:34:37.5 11:09 16  38.3       114      M 15-19      
1611  823  Michael coy                  M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:37.5 0:34:37.6 11:09 16  38.3       115      M 15-19      
1612  2485 Dylan Wallace                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:40.3 0:34:40.7 11:10 21  37.4       73       M 20-24      
1613  2726 Olivia Elston                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:40.5 0:34:40.9 11:10 23  42.6       92       F 20-24      
1614  1795 I. Provenzano                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:14.3 0:34:40.9 11:10 10  44.8       64       M 9-12       
1615  3624 M. Jaske                     F      Fishers              IN    US      0:38:31.5 0:34:41.3 11:10 8   53.5       6        F 1- 8       
1616  362  Sandy Kellar                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:36.2 0:34:41.5 11:10 55  50.3       22       F 55-59      
1617  1574 BarbraLia Trowbridge         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:43.1 0:34:41.5 11:10 13  46.5       44       F 13-14      
1618  1495 Grace Byvoets                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:42.9 0:34:41.8 11:10 14  45.5       45       F 13-14      
1619  1047 Jay Mega                     M      Minnetonka           MN    US      0:35:24.8 0:34:41.9 11:10 75  54.0       2        M 75-79      
1620  2446 Kristin Schumacher           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:35.4 0:34:42.5 11:10 43  44.6       77       F 40-44      
1621  2447 Kyle Fouch                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:35.5 0:34:42.7 11:10 43  40.3       73       M 40-44      
1622  1800 Erin Provenzano              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:23.8 0:34:43.2 11:11 42  44.2       78       F 40-44      
1623  3246 Chaz Scruggs                 M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:38:29.7 0:34:44.9 11:11 22  37.4       74       M 20-24      
1624  152  Angie Burns                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:33.2 0:34:46.5 11:12 43  44.5       79       F 40-44      
1625  3171 Julia Alaniz                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:29.8 0:34:46.7 11:12 31  42.5       81       F 30-34      
1626  3172 Bryon Merritt                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:30.5 0:34:47.3 11:12 38  38.9       73       M 35-39      
1627  2542 Rachel Smith                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:27.6 0:34:48.9 11:12 30  42.4       82       F 30-34      
1628  1021 Rick Green                   M      Hobart               IN    US      0:37:44.9 0:34:49.3 11:12 59  45.5       35       M 55-59      
1629  2637 Viktoriya Trenkinshu         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:57.6 0:34:49.6 11:13 22  42.4       93       F 20-24      
1630  2995 Bailee Allen                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:26.6 0:34:50.7 11:13 33  42.5       83       F 30-34      
1631  1280 Sydney Dawson                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:57.9 0:34:50.9 11:13 52  48.4       31       F 50-54      
1632  1242 Daniel Wirtz                 M      Bloomington          IL    US      0:37:05.4 0:34:51.1 11:13 26  37.3       95       M 25-29      
1633  3003 B. Swigon                    M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:39:31.1 0:34:51.5 11:13 11  42.8       65       M 9-12       
1634  2994 Josh Allen                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:26.8 0:34:51.6 11:13 32  37.5       84       M 30-34      
1635  1183 C. OHara                     M      Saint John           IN    US      0:36:39.3 0:34:51.9 11:13 10  44.6       66       M 9-12       
1636  1098 Stephanie Bouche             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:10.7 0:34:51.9 11:13 26  42.4       98       F 25-29      
1637  1246 Kinsey Weaver                F      Bloomington          IL    US      0:37:05.6 0:34:53.1 11:14 25  42.3       99       F 25-29      
1638  2437 Alex Lawson                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:23.4 0:34:53.4 11:14 23  37.2       75       M 20-24      
1639  1127 Kayla Nelson                 F      Westville            IN    US      0:39:11.9 0:34:53.6 11:14 26  42.3       100      F 25-29      
1640  952  DJ Murvine                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:29.7 0:34:54.1 11:14 39  39.0       74       M 35-39      
1641  1174 Annie Blanchard              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:51.8 0:34:54.5 11:14 29  42.3       101      F 25-29      
1642  951  J. Murvine                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:30.3 0:34:54.7 11:14 11  48.4       59       F 9-12       
1643  894  Beth Murvine                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:30.1 0:34:55.1 11:14 37  42.9       87       F 35-39      
1644  2883 Todd Basich                  M      Westville            IN    US      0:38:45.1 0:34:55.2 11:14 40  39.3       74       M 40-44      
1645  2881 G. Basich                    F      Westville            IN    US      0:38:44.5 0:34:55.8 11:15 10  49.8       60       F 9-12       
1646  1123 Polly Theising               F                                 US      0:37:06.2 0:34:56.3 11:15 69  59.6       4        F 65-69      
1647  2408 Stephanie Carlson            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:25.6 0:34:57.1 11:15 43  44.3       80       F 40-44      
1648  932  Debbie Hanaway               F      Hebron               IN    US      0:38:14.9 0:34:59.6 11:16 50  47.2       32       F 50-54      
1649  1649 Nicole Nelson                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:36:34.1 0:35:00.0 11:16 32  42.2       84       F 30-34      
1650  795  Michael Schatz               M      Hebron               IN    US      0:38:15.9 0:35:00.7 11:16 48  41.5       63       M 45-49      
1651  1825 Nathan Mundy                 M      Carmel               IN    US      0:39:35.6 0:35:01.1 11:16 29  37.1       96       M 25-29      
1652  1173 CARYN OHARA                  F      Saint John           IN    US      0:36:49.7 0:35:02.3 11:17 40  43.3       81       F 40-44      
1653  2574 NICHOLAS Slater              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:57.4 0:35:04.1 11:17 33  37.5       85       M 30-34      
1654  2575 Ashley Slater                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:57.7 0:35:04.2 11:17 35  42.4       88       F 35-39      
1655  3051 Katelyn Markovich            F      Hammond              IN    US      0:37:36.3 0:35:04.4 11:17 27  42.1       102      F 25-29      
1656  192  Debbie Pastor                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:20.9 0:35:05.0 11:18 58  51.6       23       F 55-59      
1657  2425 Julie Svetcoff               F      Chicago              IL    US      0:39:33.4 0:35:05.2 11:18 40  43.2       82       F 40-44      
1658  3061 Amy Zwingelberg              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:06.2 0:35:07.5 11:18 40  43.2       83       F 40-44      
1659  3199 Emily Elster                 F      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:38:06.2 0:35:08.0 11:18 35  42.3       89       F 35-39      
1660  986  C. Warring                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:40.9 0:35:08.0 11:18 8   48.9       12       M 1- 8       
1661  1922 Ella Deporter                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:38.1 0:35:08.8 11:19 16  43.4       110      F 15-19      
1662  1951 Lauren Goerl                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:38.3 0:35:09.0 11:19 16  43.4       111      F 15-19      
1663  714  Rebeka Dres                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:31.4 0:35:09.0 11:19 27  42.0       103      F 25-29      
1664  3173 Kristin O'Dell               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:46.3 0:35:09.3 11:19 13  45.8       46       F 13-14      
1665  1751 Zachary Konway               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:09.2 0:35:09.5 11:19 28  36.9       97       M 25-29      
1666  3126 nathan stoner                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:46.3 0:35:09.5 11:19 15  38.3       116      M 15-19      
1667  1818 Deanne Ullbricht             F      Huntingdale                AU      0:39:09.6 0:35:09.9 11:19 48  46.0       49       F 45-49      
1668  2942 A. Charpentier               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:08.6 0:35:10.7 11:19 10  49.4       61       F 9-12       
1669  1936 Douglas Rife                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:05.6 0:35:10.9 11:19 53  42.9       61       M 50-54      
1670  1120 Oxana Grigoryeva             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:09.2 0:35:11.6 11:20 36  42.3       90       F 35-39      
1671  3503 Mandy Weaver                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:31.8 0:35:11.9 11:20 45  44.7       50       F 45-49      
1672  1611 Liza Nolder                  F      Portage              IN    US      0:36:00.3 0:35:13.4 11:20 47  45.4       51       F 45-49      
1673  816  George Weber                 M      New Albany           OH    US      0:37:17.4 0:35:13.8 11:20 44  40.0       75       M 40-44      
1674  1806 Tyler Smith                  M      Griffith             IN    US      0:40:06.7 0:35:14.0 11:20 18  36.9       117      M 15-19      
1675  1090 Kimberly Skrbina             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:11.5 0:35:14.9 11:21 41  43.3       84       F 40-44      
1676  431  K. Steepleton                F      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:38:52.9 0:35:16.0 11:21 11  47.9       62       F 9-12       
1677  80   Shane Warrington             M      Three Oaks           MI    US      0:37:43.4 0:35:16.5 11:21 26  36.8       98       M 25-29      
1678  430  Frankie Lane                 F      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:38:53.3 0:35:16.7 11:21 36  42.2       91       F 35-39      
1679  79   Sarah Warrington             F      Three Oaks           MI    US      0:37:44.1 0:35:17.2 11:21 26  41.8       104      F 25-29      
1680  2914 Robert Miller                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:37:32.3 0:35:17.3 11:21 44  40.0       76       M 40-44      
1681  633  Amy Stevens                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:08.4 0:35:18.8 11:22 41  43.2       85       F 40-44      
1682  3024 TASHEENA CUNNINGHAM-RIMMER   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:07.2 0:35:19.7 11:22 35  42.1       92       F 35-39      
1683  3226 Stephanie Erne               F      La Porte             IN    US      0:36:17.9 0:35:20.2 11:22 26  41.8       105      F 25-29      
1684  1571 Erin Valdivia                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:12.1 0:35:21.2 11:23 43  43.7       86       F 40-44      
1685  589  Baylee Staack                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:57.9 0:35:21.5 11:23 20  41.8       94       F 20-24      
1686  1982 Jacob Shaffer                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:02.7 0:35:22.8 11:23 16  37.5       118      M 15-19      
1687  2686 Mitch Chmielarz              M      Chicago              IL    US      0:38:37.5 0:35:23.1 11:23 45  40.2       64       M 45-49      
1688  3639 M. EHRHARDT                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:44.8 0:35:24.1 11:24 12  46.6       63       F 9-12       
1689  2775 A. Tegt                      F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:34.9 0:35:24.2 11:24 12  46.6       64       F 9-12       
1690  2505 Kate Meyer                   F      Chicago              IL    US      0:38:37.9 0:35:24.9 11:24 43  43.7       87       F 40-44      
1691  1661 Gabrielle Paarlberg          F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      0:38:39.5 0:35:25.1 11:24 30  41.7       85       F 30-34      
1692  3625 Kelly Jaske                  F      Fishers              IN    US      0:39:13.6 0:35:25.4 11:24 37  42.3       93       F 35-39      
1693  2916 Lee Lipniskis                F      Denver               CO    US      0:37:40.5 0:35:25.6 11:24 34  41.9       86       F 30-34      
1694  171  C. Rasmussen                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:46.8 0:35:26.2 11:24 11  42.1       67       M 9-12       
1695  2915 Lindsey Miller               F      crown point          IN    US      0:37:40.9 0:35:26.3 11:24 40  42.8       88       F 40-44      
1696  483  M. Hoener                    M      Long Beach           IN    US      0:39:14.8 0:35:26.4 11:24 9   45.9       68       M 9-12       
1697  2796 Maureen Hurst                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:37:11.3 0:35:27.0 11:25 52  47.6       33       F 50-54      
1698  909  Jeff Maroon                  M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:35:52.8 0:35:27.0 11:25 30  36.7       86       M 30-34      
1699  1814 Kevin Forajter               M      Schererville         IN    US      0:38:19.8 0:35:27.0 11:25 30  36.7       87       M 30-34      
1700  2971 Jake Ingram                  M      Keene                NH    US      0:37:14.3 0:35:27.3 11:25 23  36.6       76       M 20-24      
1701  3248 Kenzie Haenes                F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:39:14.4 0:35:28.0 11:25 25  41.6       106      F 25-29      
1702  1178 Linda Brinley                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:55.4 0:35:29.1 11:25 42  43.3       89       F 40-44      
1703  1693 Chris Klimek                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:13.9 0:35:29.5 11:25 46  40.3       65       M 45-49      
1704  181  Kelly Carpenter              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:15.5 0:35:30.2 11:26 41  43.0       90       F 40-44      
1705  2801 Paul Henry                   M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:41:44.6 0:35:30.8 11:26 52  42.2       62       M 50-54      
1706  1106 Analisa Warring              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:03.7 0:35:31.0 11:26 38  42.3       94       F 35-39      
1707  842  Nick Dres                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:44.2 0:35:31.4 11:26 29  36.6       99       M 25-29      
1708  2648 Emily Harvey                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:19.2 0:35:31.6 11:26 37  42.1       95       F 35-39      
1709  1341 N. White                     F      Westville            IN    US      0:36:39.1 0:35:31.8 11:26 10  48.9       65       F 9-12       
1710  153  Susan Evers                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:47.5 0:35:31.8 11:26 58  50.9       24       F 55-59      
1711  2523 Emily Muniz                  F      Corpus Christi       TX    US      0:38:39.3 0:35:32.4 11:26 25  41.5       107      F 25-29      
1712  25   Michael Tzolov               M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:37:10.5 0:35:32.6 11:26 26  36.5       100      M 25-29      
1713  2568 Sheryl Dietrich              F      Fishers              IN    US      0:36:57.3 0:35:32.9 11:27 43  43.5       91       F 40-44      
1714  24   Morgan Kilgore               F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:37:10.6 0:35:33.0 11:27 24  41.5       95       F 20-24      
1715  2696 Jazmin Finigan               F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:37:36.7 0:35:34.3 11:27 25  41.5       108      F 25-29      
1716  1773 Kristine Besch               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:09.2 0:35:34.7 11:27 43  43.5       92       F 40-44      
1717  1672 Heather Hand                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:09.5 0:35:35.0 11:27 44  43.8       93       F 40-44      
1718  382  Elizabeth Nover              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:41.9 0:35:35.0 11:27 27  41.5       109      F 25-29      
1719  3305 Courtney Andrews             F      Saint John           IN    US      0:39:22.6 0:35:36.5 11:28 26  41.5       110      F 25-29      
1720  2710 Tim Shideler                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:30.8 0:35:37.5 11:28 61  45.2       30       M 60-64      
1721  464  Ashlee Johnson               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:25.1 0:35:39.5 11:29 39  42.3       96       F 35-39      
1722  3304 Brittney Andrews             F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:39:24.8 0:35:40.4 11:29 25  41.4       111      F 25-29      
1723  1328 Matt Gast                    M      Union Mills          IN    US      0:40:39.1 0:35:43.2 11:30 35  37.1       75       M 35-39      
1724  1880 Jennifer Stob                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:11.9 0:35:44.1 11:30 31  41.3       87       F 30-34      
1725  1732 Clare Dillon                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:40:17.9 0:35:44.1 11:30 15  43.4       112      F 15-19      
1726  712  Chael Rock                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:32.2 0:35:45.7 11:31 26  41.3       112      F 25-29      
1727  1239 Dorna Lind                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:51.8 0:35:45.7 11:31 59  51.2       25       F 55-59      
1728  1575 Nicole Roetker               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:32.4 0:35:46.5 11:31 27  41.3       113      F 25-29      
1729  2666 Rosa Becker                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:50.3 0:35:47.4 11:31 31  41.3       88       F 30-34      
1730  3007 Dylan Moore                  M      Portage              IN    US      0:38:09.9 0:35:47.6 11:31 15  37.6       119      M 15-19      
1731  1741 Maryann Mihalik              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:24.8 0:35:48.4 11:32 64  54.4       14       F 60-64      
1732  2705 Daniela Medina               F      Kenosha              WI    US      0:39:50.1 0:35:49.8 11:32 25  41.2       114      F 25-29      
1733  612  Valerie Adams                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:43.1 0:35:50.8 11:32 54  48.2       34       F 50-54      
1734  1917 Kelly Swickard               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:43.7 0:35:51.5 11:33 13  44.9       47       F 13-14      
1735  1730 Katie Featherstone           F      Arlington            VA    US      0:40:25.1 0:35:52.3 11:33 24  41.2       96       F 20-24      
1736  3216 Riley Randall                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:05.7 0:35:52.6 11:33 19  36.2       120      M 15-19      
1737  1784 Ian Young                    M      Crete                IL    US      0:36:15.6 0:35:53.6 11:33 25  36.2       101      M 25-29      
1738  2402 Evan Schott                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:06.6 0:35:53.7 11:33 15  37.5       121      M 15-19      
1739  1392 Amber Shambo                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:21.9 0:35:54.7 11:34 36  41.5       97       F 35-39      
1740  1561 Todd White                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:24.5 0:35:55.1 11:34 42  38.7       77       M 40-44      
1741  495  Diane Kepa                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:33.8 0:35:55.1 11:34 60  51.6       15       F 60-64      
1742  509  Katie Lawrence               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:28.1 0:35:55.2 11:34 26  41.1       115      F 25-29      
1743  510  Mallory Bacon                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:37:27.9 0:35:56.0 11:34 29  41.1       116      F 25-29      
1744  3156 G. Pastrick                  M      Hebron               IN    US      0:36:19.5 0:35:56.9 11:34 10  43.2       69       M 9-12       
1745  3014 Breanne Knopf                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:36.8 0:35:57.6 11:34 32  41.1       89       F 30-34      
1746  370  Amanda Mossman               F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:41:41.8 0:35:59.4 11:35 33  41.1       90       F 30-34      
1747  3882 Rhonda Goodrich              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:39:34.3 0:35:59.7 11:35 48  44.9       52       F 45-49      
1748  3506 Austin Trent                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:10.9 0:36:00.2 11:35 20  36.1       77       M 20-24      
1749  3601 Kimberly Berry               F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:38:06.5 0:36:01.1 11:36 32  41.0       91       F 30-34      
1750  3706 A. Vittitoe                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:27.3 0:36:01.4 11:36 9   49.8       66       F 9-12       
1751  3704 Steven Vittitoe              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:27.6 0:36:02.3 11:36 37  37.2       76       M 35-39      
1752  3344 Whitney Teplitzky            F      Chicago              IL    US      0:39:26.6 0:36:03.8 11:36 38  41.6       98       F 35-39      
1753  1976 Jessie Kobitka               F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      0:41:08.9 0:36:04.1 11:37 32  41.0       92       F 30-34      
1754  3751 Meredith Glick               F      Chicago              IL    US      0:36:59.3 0:36:04.7 11:37 43  42.9       94       F 40-44      
1755  7    Helen Clark                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:11.5 0:36:04.8 11:37 50  45.8       35       F 50-54      
1756  6    Michael Clark                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:11.5 0:36:04.8 11:37 50  40.9       63       M 50-54      
1757  1840 Kara Baltz                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:30.9 0:36:05.3 11:37 30  40.9       93       F 30-34      
1758  3034 Kaitlin Wilkie               F      Westville            IN    US      0:36:25.6 0:36:06.3 11:37 23  40.9       97       F 20-24      
1759  1572 Chuck Swallow                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:57.6 0:36:06.7 11:37 45  39.4       66       M 45-49      
1760  2689 Kaylee Finigan               F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:38:09.4 0:36:06.9 11:37 20  40.9       98       F 20-24      
1761  1609 Patrick Poxon                M      Portage              IN    US      0:36:59.6 0:36:09.5 11:38 25  35.9       102      M 25-29      
1762  1704 Kari Nadratowski             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:37.5 0:36:10.1 11:38 28  40.8       117      F 25-29      
1763  1497 Karen Hernes                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:50.3 0:36:12.2 11:39 44  43.0       95       F 40-44      
1764  231  Mike Tezak                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:07.2 0:36:12.4 11:39 49  40.4       67       M 45-49      
1765  3168 Allison Babij                F      Carmel               IN    US      0:42:25.4 0:36:12.6 11:39 34  41.0       94       F 30-34      
1766  3026 Abagail Markovich            F      East Chicago         IN    US      0:38:47.6 0:36:13.7 11:40 23  40.8       99       F 20-24      
1767  1852 SCOTT Iseminger              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:07.9 0:36:15.4 11:40 55  42.3       36       M 55-59      
1768  2450 Scott Moehl                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:38:12.3 0:36:15.5 11:40 40  37.8       78       M 40-44      
1769  1381 M. Heinold                   F      West Lafayette       IN    US      0:41:47.1 0:36:16.2 11:40 9   49.4       67       F 9-12       
1770  637  Nicholas Olchawa             M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:39:49.4 0:36:16.2 11:40 20  35.8       78       M 20-24      
1771  1254 Brandi Beckwith              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:02.6 0:36:17.5 11:41 30  40.7       95       F 30-34      
1772  1484 V. Hernes                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:49.2 0:36:18.6 11:41 11  46.5       68       F 9-12       
1773  1485 Steven Heinold               M      West Lafayette       IN    US      0:41:50.9 0:36:18.7 11:41 40  37.8       79       M 40-44      
1774  418  Raymond Clark                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:59.3 0:36:18.7 11:41 67  46.7       12       M 65-69      
1775  2793 Rebekah Lelli                F      Rochester            MI    US      0:40:10.2 0:36:20.5 11:42 18  40.8       113      F 15-19      
1776  2493 Gaelyn Mlynarcik             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:29.9 0:36:20.7 11:42 39  41.5       99       F 35-39      
1777  3044 Jacquelyn Nowicki            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:40.3 0:36:20.9 11:42 26  40.6       118      F 25-29      
1778  1678 Nadera Hafeez                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:43.4 0:36:21.5 11:42 57  49.2       26       F 55-59      
1779  502  Erica Sponberg               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:42.5 0:36:21.8 11:42 38  41.3       100      F 35-39      
1780  2789 Ella Bormet                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:10.6 0:36:21.8 11:42 17  41.3       114      F 15-19      
1781  3198 Julie Tegt                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:37:37.7 0:36:21.9 11:42 44  42.9       96       F 40-44      
1782  1501 Christopher Bruno            M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:40:01.8 0:36:25.5 11:43 33  36.1       88       M 30-34      
1783  2767 Tom Hathoot                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:27.3 0:36:27.3 11:44 56  42.4       37       M 55-59      
1784  2823 Brittany Mathis              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:17.9 0:36:29.0 11:45 27  40.5       119      F 25-29      
1785  2822 Jordan Mathis                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:17.9 0:36:29.1 11:45 28  35.6       103      M 25-29      
1786  737  MiKayla Duzan                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:40.6 0:36:29.3 11:45 21  40.5       100      F 20-24      
1787  1376 Tamie Hartford               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:38:07.4 0:36:30.5 11:45 60  50.8       16       F 60-64      
1788  63   Lindsey Ryan                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:18.5 0:36:30.7 11:45 31  40.4       96       F 30-34      
1789  340  Angel Knopick                F      Gary                 IN    US      0:39:52.3 0:36:30.9 11:45 24  40.4       101      F 20-24      
1790  1875 E. Evans                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:59.2 0:36:33.4 11:46 10  47.6       69       F 9-12       
1791  1874 E. Evans                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:00.7 0:36:34.2 11:46 12  45.1       70       F 9-12       
1792  2948 Tracy Renaghan               F      Elmhurst             IL    US      0:40:23.3 0:36:34.9 11:46 39  41.2       101      F 35-39      
1793  423  Nicholas Allison             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:13.5 0:36:35.6 11:47 38  36.9       77       M 35-39      
1794  3387 Jeff Williams                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:39:58.9 0:36:36.2 11:47 42  38.0       80       M 40-44      
1795  863  Courtni Meyers               F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:41:57.7 0:36:37.3 11:47 27  40.3       120      F 25-29      
1796  1688 Lisa McKinley                F      Chicago              IL    US      0:39:11.1 0:36:37.3 11:47 61  51.2       17       F 60-64      
1797  385  Kayleigh Nover               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:45.3 0:36:38.6 11:48 15  42.3       115      F 15-19      
1798  422  J. Allison                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:16.8 0:36:38.9 11:48 10  42.4       70       M 9-12       
1799  2836 C. Santillan                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:57.5 0:36:40.2 11:48 10  42.4       71       M 9-12       
1800  3827 Mike Kakalow                 M      Wallingford          CT    US      0:39:35.3 0:36:41.9 11:49 51  40.5       64       M 50-54      
1801  3358 Lance Kalil                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:10.5 0:36:42.7 11:49 29  35.4       104      M 25-29      
1802  3224 Rosa Hernandez               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:36.4 0:36:43.5 11:49 26  40.2       121      F 25-29      
1803  1444 Rachel French                F      Mcdonough            GA    US      0:37:11.3 0:36:44.4 11:50 35  40.5       102      F 35-39      
1804  1037 Kimberly Shay                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:39.4 0:36:44.7 11:50 47  43.5       53       F 45-49      
1805  3099 J. Wilson                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:02.9 0:36:45.5 11:50 11  40.6       72       M 9-12       
1806  1476 Colin Campbell               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:40:48.9 0:36:45.5 11:50 18  35.4       122      M 15-19      
1807  531  Sydney Sisson                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:38:51.4 0:36:46.8 11:50 20  40.1       102      F 20-24      
1808  1393 Matthew Hernes               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:18.2 0:36:47.2 11:50 41  37.5       81       M 40-44      
1809  1308 C. Campbell                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:40:48.1 0:36:47.5 11:51 10  42.2       73       M 9-12       
1810  3929 Mauricio Penaranda           M      Crestwood            IL    US      0:42:11.1 0:36:47.7 11:51 43  38.0       82       M 40-44      
1811  1115 Renee Wohlgemuth             F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:37:52.8 0:36:47.9 11:51 57  48.6       27       F 55-59      
1812  489  H. Leuck                     M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:37:18.2 0:36:48.3 11:51 10  42.2       74       M 9-12       
1813  1424 Megan Early                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:26.9 0:36:48.6 11:51 34  40.3       97       F 30-34      
1814  2976 Carl Renaghan                M      Elmhurst             IL    US      0:40:37.9 0:36:49.1 11:51 44  38.3       83       M 40-44      
1815  1274 Megan Rajski                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:03.6 0:36:49.2 11:51 40  41.2       97       F 40-44      
1816  551  M. Moser                     F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:37:17.4 0:36:49.2 11:51 12  44.8       71       F 9-12       
1817  100  Grace Cusson                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:46.2 0:36:49.5 11:51 18  40.3       116      F 15-19      
1818  284  Kathy Bowgren                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:41:30.7 0:36:49.8 11:51 50  44.8       36       F 50-54      
1819  1914 Kim Benner                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:20.4 0:36:49.9 11:51 50  44.8       37       F 50-54      
1820  1493 Abigail Toth                 F      Whiting              IN    US      0:40:50.6 0:36:50.5 11:51 17  40.7       117      F 15-19      
1821  99   KATHLEEN CUSSON              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:46.2 0:36:51.3 11:52 46  43.0       54       F 45-49      
1822  311  Jennifer Campbell            F      Brookville           IN    US      0:37:25.9 0:36:51.5 11:52 29  40.1       122      F 25-29      
1823  2693 Elizabeth Bolek              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:44.3 0:36:51.5 11:52 20  40.1       103      F 20-24      
1824  1290 Amy Stevens                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:03.9 0:36:51.5 11:52 45  42.6       55       F 45-49      
1825  2734 Katherine Bolek              F      Lafayette            IN    US      0:39:44.3 0:36:53.7 11:53 22  40.0       104      F 20-24      
1826  3410 Mark Pulido                  M      Griffith             IN    US      0:39:49.7 0:36:53.8 11:53 39  36.9       78       M 35-39      
1827  851  Sue Wappel                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:14.6 0:36:54.5 11:53 55  47.3       28       F 55-59      
1828  1224 Elise Michelin               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:41:20.9 0:36:55.1 11:53 33  40.1       98       F 30-34      
1829  785  Meghan Lave                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:41:21.1 0:36:55.7 11:53 36  40.3       103      F 35-39      
1830  557  M. Maple                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:13.4 0:36:56.8 11:54 9   48.5       72       F 9-12       
1831  2588 Jessica Ringer               F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:42:13.4 0:36:56.8 11:54 41  41.3       98       F 40-44      
1832  1920 Jade Benner                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:21.8 0:36:56.9 11:54 20  40.0       105      F 20-24      
1833  556  Cameron Hosek                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:12.8 0:36:56.9 11:54 14  37.1       60       M 13-14      
1834  727  Marissa Hoshaw               F      Houston              TX    US      0:42:47.8 0:36:58.5 11:54 29  39.9       123      F 25-29      
1835  2932 Vyctoria Peek                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:28.1 0:36:59.4 11:54 17  40.6       118      F 15-19      
1836  2928 Jennifer Fornaro             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:28.1 0:36:59.6 11:54 44  42.1       99       F 40-44      
1837  728  Linda Hoshaw                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:47.9 0:37:00.2 11:55 61  50.7       18       F 60-64      
1838  3505 N. Crowley                   F      Hobart               IN    US      0:43:20.1 0:37:00.5 11:55 12  44.5       73       F 9-12       
1839  922  Martin Freeman               M      Lowell               IN    US      0:40:19.5 0:37:00.7 11:55 49  39.5       68       M 45-49      
1840  2582 JAMIE HICKS                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:23.1 0:37:01.4 11:55 42  41.5       100      F 40-44      
1841  921  Jennifer Freeman             F      Lowell               IN    US      0:40:19.3 0:37:01.6 11:55 49  44.2       56       F 45-49      
1842  855  Chloe Freeman                F      Lowell               IN    US      0:40:19.3 0:37:01.9 11:55 17  40.5       119      F 15-19      
1843  923  Jarrett Freeman              M      Lowell               IN    US      0:40:19.4 0:37:02.0 11:55 21  35.1       79       M 20-24      
1844  306  Emily Watts                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:20.5 0:37:02.7 11:55 13  43.5       48       F 13-14      
1845  1859 E. Rone                      F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:38:36.1 0:37:03.2 11:56 8   50.1       7        F 1- 8       
1846  3730 Cora Pfister                 F      Marietta             GA    US      0:39:22.5 0:37:04.2 11:56 14  42.6       49       F 13-14      
1847  205  Sharon Polite                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:19.5 0:37:04.3 11:56 54  46.6       38       F 50-54      
1848  3729 Becky Pfister                F      Marietta             GA    US      0:39:23.3 0:37:04.5 11:56 46  42.8       57       F 45-49      
1849  444  Kara Moon                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:10.2 0:37:05.1 11:56 27  39.8       124      F 25-29      
1850  3240 Sloan Jones                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:43:53.2 0:37:07.8 11:57 28  39.8       125      F 25-29      
1851  3818 Addison Kaleth               F      Zionsville           IN    US      0:41:57.7 0:37:07.9 11:57 15  41.8       120      F 15-19      
1852  2773 Melissa Evans                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:38.6 0:37:07.9 11:57 51  45.0       39       F 50-54      
1853  275  Lindsay Cockrell             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:16.1 0:37:08.4 11:57 37  40.3       104      F 35-39      
1854  3075 Ken Harter                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:38.4 0:37:09.0 11:57 53  40.6       65       M 50-54      
1855  2677 Lisa Olson                   F      Hobart               IN    US      0:37:44.6 0:37:14.0 11:59 52  45.3       40       F 50-54      
1856  1756 Sherese Enright              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:15.1 0:37:15.1 11:59 46  42.5       58       F 45-49      
1857  369  Scott Pearson                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:40:40.4 0:37:18.4 12:00 57  41.8       38       M 55-59      
1858  1305 Christy McKenna              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:38:40.3 0:37:19.5 12:01 41  40.9       101      F 40-44      
1859  3756 Lisa Anderson                F      Winfield             IN    US      0:41:40.1 0:37:19.5 12:01 58  48.5       29       F 55-59      
1860  1265 Kristie Trowbridge           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:28.8 0:37:20.4 12:01 62  50.9       19       F 60-64      
1861  872  Z. Freeman                   F      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:40:42.7 0:37:21.7 12:02 8   49.7       8        F 1- 8       
1862  1245 K. Pace                      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:42.7 0:37:23.3 12:02 9   48.0       74       F 9-12       
1863  3731 Wayne Heine                  M      Papillion            NE    US      0:40:41.9 0:37:25.5 12:03 72  47.9       5        M 70-74      
1864  1586 Jennifer DeArmond            F      Hobart               IN    US      0:40:23.2 0:37:26.4 12:03 39  40.3       105      F 35-39      
1865  1249 Sarah Pace                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:47.8 0:37:27.4 12:03 44  41.6       102      F 40-44      
1866  3666 Lili Garcia                  F      Schererville         IN    US      0:39:15.7 0:37:27.6 12:03 46  42.3       59       F 45-49      
1867  3617 B. Culbreth                  M      Demotte              IN    US      0:42:27.1 0:37:28.3 12:04 7   48.8       13       M 1- 8       
1868  810  HERMILO MORENO               M      PORTAGE              IN    US      0:40:48.6 0:37:28.4 12:04 66  44.8       13       M 65-69      
1869  2810 Ella Polite                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:35.5 0:37:30.1 12:04 15  41.4       121      F 15-19      
1870  3780 Rebekah Anderson             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:41:57.3 0:37:30.2 12:04 38  40.0       106      F 35-39      
1871  3799 Anthony Parham               M      Westville            IN    US      0:40:29.8 0:37:32.4 12:05 46  38.1       69       M 45-49      
1872  1541 Andrea Eggleston             F      Walkerton            IN    US      0:41:32.1 0:37:32.5 12:05 46  42.2       60       F 45-49      
1873  3734 Tiffany Richards             F      Walkerton            IN    US      0:38:54.4 0:37:33.1 12:05 42  40.9       103      F 40-44      
1874  3712 James Hemphill               M      Demotte              IN    US      0:43:05.7 0:37:33.6 12:05 20  34.6       80       M 20-24      
1875  1645 Nicole Nelson                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:58.2 0:37:34.3 12:06 39  40.1       107      F 35-39      
1876  3481 C. Gonzalez                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:20.9 0:37:34.4 12:06 8   49.4       9        F 1- 8       
1877  1144 Kelley Rak                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:30.2 0:37:34.7 12:06 42  40.8       104      F 40-44      
1878  2907 Brooke Pumnea                F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:43:05.7 0:37:34.7 12:06 20  39.3       106      F 20-24      
1879  3834 C. Henley                    M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:41:00.3 0:37:36.1 12:06 5   57.0       14       M 1- 8       
1880  3872 Erin Barlow                  F      Chicago              IL    US      0:41:08.3 0:37:36.2 12:06 38  39.9       108      F 35-39      
1881  3899 Lauren Sivak                 F      Chicago              IL    US      0:41:08.1 0:37:36.2 12:06 33  39.4       99       F 30-34      
1882  3618 Denae Culbreth               F      Demotte              IN    US      0:42:34.5 0:37:38.2 12:07 36  39.6       109      F 35-39      
1883  3809 Tracie Worden                F      La Porte             IN    US      0:42:51.4 0:37:38.5 12:07 34  39.4       100      F 30-34      
1884  639  Sammi Ostrom                 F      Westville            IN    US      0:41:09.5 0:37:38.5 12:07 21  39.2       107      F 20-24      
1885  2519 Holly Richardson             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:34.6 0:37:39.0 12:07 36  39.6       110      F 35-39      
1886  2956 angel ward                   F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:39:09.4 0:37:39.1 12:07 45  41.7       61       F 45-49      
1887  648  M. Sulcer                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:21.6 0:37:39.7 12:07 12  43.8       75       F 9-12       
1888  743  Richard Houck                M      Westville            IN    US      0:41:27.4 0:37:40.1 12:07 33  34.9       89       M 30-34      
1889  3630 Melanie Andras               F      Lafayette            IN    US      0:41:29.8 0:37:40.2 12:07 26  39.2       126      F 25-29      
1890  3631 Todd Troxel                  M      Lafayette            IN    US      0:41:29.8 0:37:40.2 12:07 46  38.0       70       M 45-49      
1891  973  Renee Martin                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:22.8 0:37:40.5 12:08 21  39.2       108      F 20-24      
1892  2954 zachary davis                M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:39:10.8 0:37:40.6 12:08 44  37.4       84       M 40-44      
1893  3257 Michael Dever                M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:40:13.1 0:37:41.2 12:08 47  38.3       71       M 45-49      
1894  2673 Taylor Malloy                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:38:56.7 0:37:43.1 12:08 27  39.1       127      F 25-29      
1895  1373 Rhonda Crowley               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:20.4 0:37:43.8 12:09 39  40.0       111      F 35-39      
1896  3346 Stacey Brown                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:20.9 0:37:44.2 12:09 40  40.2       105      F 40-44      
1897  2955 i. ward                      F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:39:14.9 0:37:44.6 12:09 10  46.1       76       F 9-12       
1898  1212 Ken Pylipow                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:12.8 0:37:46.5 12:10 50  39.0       66       M 50-54      
1899  638  Ali Ostrom                   F      Westville            IN    US      0:41:20.5 0:37:47.6 12:10 24  39.1       109      F 20-24      
1900  3604 Nick Madvek                  M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:40:56.6 0:37:47.7 12:10 32  34.6       90       M 30-34      
1901  1945 M. Rainwater                 M      Kouts                IN    US      0:40:52.9 0:37:48.2 12:10 9   43.1       75       M 9-12       
1902  2861 Alec Platipodis              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:14.6 0:37:48.7 12:10 13  37.1       61       M 13-14      
1903  1193 Doug Walls                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:42.3 0:37:51.3 12:11 50  39.0       67       M 50-54      
1904  549  Monte Southwell              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:10.3 0:37:51.8 12:11 52  39.6       68       M 50-54      
1905  2860 Jill Platipodis              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:17.1 0:37:54.1 12:12 42  40.5       106      F 40-44      
1906  1478 Margaret Sikora-Black        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:15.1 0:37:54.6 12:12 60  48.9       20       F 60-64      
1907  2980 Madison Hanna                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:07.1 0:37:54.9 12:12 19  38.9       122      F 15-19      
1908  2580 ALISA HECIMOVICH             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:17.1 0:37:55.1 12:12 40  40.0       107      F 40-44      
1909  2440 Jessica Guy                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:07.9 0:37:55.4 12:12 28  38.9       128      F 25-29      
1910  1210 M. Page                      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:21.1 0:37:55.7 12:12 10  45.8       77       F 9-12       
1911  1559 Kristen Bluell               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:06.3 0:37:56.4 12:13 30  38.9       101      F 30-34      
1912  3102 Emily Barnes                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:07.5 0:37:56.7 12:13 31  38.9       102      F 30-34      
1913  3202 H. Bennett                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:07.7 0:37:56.9 12:13 8   45.3       15       M 1- 8       
1914  1567 Josh Bluell                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:06.3 0:37:56.9 12:13 37  35.4       79       M 35-39      
1915  2979 Christian Hanna              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:07.1 0:37:57.3 12:13 45  41.4       62       F 45-49      
1916  1514 Shannon Tucker               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:11.6 0:38:00.3 12:14 22  38.9       110      F 20-24      
1917  1513 Andrew Tucker                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:11.8 0:38:00.5 12:14 17  34.5       123      M 15-19      
1918  2553 Kara Thompson-Zentz          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:39:57.7 0:38:00.8 12:14 36  39.2       112      F 35-39      
1919  3480 Joseph Gonzalez              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:49.1 0:38:02.6 12:15 41  36.3       85       M 40-44      
1920  350  Emma Kay                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:48.5 0:38:02.7 12:15 16  40.1       123      F 15-19      
1921  259  Allie Miller                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:48.6 0:38:02.9 12:15 21  38.8       111      F 20-24      
1922  602  Megan Fisher                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:03.2 0:38:03.0 12:15 40  39.9       108      F 40-44      
1923  3891 Amy Miller                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:48.8 0:38:03.1 12:15 41  40.1       109      F 40-44      
1924  3927 Michelle Medrano             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:38:48.6 0:38:04.0 12:15 36  39.1       113      F 35-39      
1925  3696 Eddie Tomerlien              M      Hebron               IN    US      0:39:42.8 0:38:05.2 12:16 35  34.8       3        M 75-79      
1926  324  Nate Kloosterman             M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:40:41.3 0:38:06.1 12:16 43  36.7       86       M 40-44      
1927  325  E. Kloosterman               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:40:40.3 0:38:06.7 12:16 7   50.6       10       F 1- 8       
1928  3223 Heather Albrecht             F      Schererville         IN    US      0:42:15.1 0:38:09.0 12:17 45  41.2       63       F 45-49      
1929  1660 Janelle Haas                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:41:26.3 0:38:10.1 12:17 38  39.3       114      F 35-39      
1930  218  Olivia Cook                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:36.4 0:38:10.9 12:17 20  38.7       112      F 20-24      
1931  956  Cindy Hallow                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:28.5 0:38:11.0 12:17 57  46.8       30       F 55-59      
1932  943  Michelle Tovo                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:41:25.6 0:38:11.0 12:17 45  41.2       64       F 45-49      
1933  1055 Cara Lance-Emerick           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:22.4 0:38:11.6 12:18 37  39.2       115      F 35-39      
1934  1068 Matthew Zikesch              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:01.3 0:38:11.7 12:18 38  35.4       80       M 35-39      
1935  363  Becky Kreiger                F      Kouts                IN    US      0:41:01.9 0:38:12.0 12:18 46  41.5       65       F 45-49      
1936  1069 Meghan O'Brien               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:01.6 0:38:12.0 12:18 36  39.0       116      F 35-39      
1937  1797 S. Provenzano                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:53.3 0:38:12.7 12:18 10  45.5       78       F 9-12       
1938  2885 George K. Azar               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:01.6 0:38:12.8 12:18 54  39.8       69       M 50-54      
1939  884  Patricia Hershberger         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:56.5 0:38:13.6 12:18 60  48.5       21       F 60-64      
1940  2996 Jeff Gibson                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:55.5 0:38:13.8 12:18 54  39.8       70       M 50-54      
1941  3054 Jim Perry                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:15.2 0:38:19.3 12:20 53  39.4       71       M 50-54      
1942  3359 Trisha Cook                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:48.4 0:38:20.2 12:20 27  38.5       129      F 25-29      
1943  40   Geoff Laciak                 M      Porter               IN    US      0:39:17.1 0:38:20.3 12:20 41  36.0       87       M 40-44      
1944  42   L. Laciak                    F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:19.3 0:38:20.9 12:21 6   52.5       11       F 1- 8       
1945  39   Marjie Laciak                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:19.7 0:38:21.0 12:21 41  39.8       110      F 40-44      
1946  875  Emily Carbello               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:21.8 0:38:21.0 12:21 19  38.5       124      F 15-19      
1947  564  Susan Swarner                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:22.2 0:38:21.4 12:21 34  38.7       103      F 30-34      
1948  1099 Amber Humes                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:15.3 0:38:22.0 12:21 28  38.5       130      F 25-29      
1949  914  Madelyn Yourich              F      valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:22.6 0:38:22.7 12:21 20  38.5       113      F 20-24      
1950  3763 Wesley Rediger               M      Upland               IN    US      0:40:18.3 0:38:23.4 12:21 73  47.3       6        M 70-74      
1951  129  A. Andrews                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:30.5 0:38:25.0 12:22 11  38.8       76       M 9-12       
1952  2742 April Hardesty               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:43.1 0:38:27.7 12:23 61  48.8       22       F 60-64      
1953  3606 Heather Mecchia              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:56.3 0:38:29.0 12:23 49  42.5       66       F 45-49      
1954  653  Sierra Hutchens              F      Kouts                IN    US      0:40:03.3 0:38:30.3 12:24 22  38.4       114      F 20-24      
1955  849  Jennifer Hutchens            F      Kouts                IN    US      0:40:03.5 0:38:30.5 12:24 43  40.2       111      F 40-44      
1956  2608 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      0:42:56.1 0:38:30.6 12:24 49  42.5       67       F 45-49      
1957  2825 Cheryl Highlan               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:55.1 0:38:30.7 12:24 48  42.0       68       F 45-49      
1958  1396 Stephanie Shambo             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:58.5 0:38:31.2 12:24 35  38.6       117      F 35-39      
1959  496  M. Moser                     F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:38:58.5 0:38:31.4 12:24 11  43.9       79       F 9-12       
1960  488  R. Leuck                     F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:38:58.3 0:38:31.6 12:24 9   46.5       80       F 9-12       
1961  108  Cody Marlow                  M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:44:18.2 0:38:31.8 12:24 23  33.7       81       M 20-24      
1962  1680 Carter Willis                M      Portage              IN    US      0:40:54.7 0:38:32.6 12:24 14  35.5       62       M 13-14      
1963  3552 K. Gray                      F      Demotte              IN    US      0:39:49.2 0:38:33.3 12:25 9   46.5       81       F 9-12       
1964  2520 Nicole Moy                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:31.7 0:38:35.8 12:25 34  38.4       104      F 30-34      
1965  352  Joyce Einikis                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:02.4 0:38:36.8 12:26 63  49.9       23       F 60-64      
1966  3073 Shane Smolinski              M      Munster              IN    US      0:41:53.6 0:38:38.0 12:26 21  33.6       82       M 20-24      
1967  3008 Amanda Moore                 F      Portage              IN    US      0:41:04.8 0:38:39.4 12:27 44  40.3       112      F 40-44      
1968  1681 Carisa Willis                F      Portage              IN    US      0:41:01.3 0:38:39.6 12:27 44  40.3       113      F 40-44      
1969  3234 Christine Hildebrand         F      Demotte              IN    US      0:39:55.5 0:38:40.4 12:27 54  44.6       41       F 50-54      
1970  305  Jessica Watts                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:01.9 0:38:40.6 12:27 41  39.4       114      F 40-44      
1971  3553 Diane Gray                   F      Demotte              IN    US      0:39:55.5 0:38:40.9 12:27 37  38.7       118      F 35-39      
1972  3928 A. Medrano                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:39:26.1 0:38:41.9 12:27 8   48.0       12       F 1- 8       
1973  3644 Robert Allshouse             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:42:01.4 0:38:42.6 12:28 36  34.4       81       M 35-39      
1974  2417 Daniel Cruz                  M      Hobart               IN    US      0:39:21.5 0:38:42.8 12:28 25  33.5       105      M 25-29      
1975  3737 Q. Fox                       F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:42:01.4 0:38:42.8 12:28 5   54.4       13       F 1- 8       
1976  3738 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      0:42:01.8 0:38:43.3 12:28 35  38.4       119      F 35-39      
1977  2708 Tabitha Mackey               F      Gary                 IN    US      0:42:22.1 0:38:43.7 12:28 36  38.5       120      F 35-39      
1978  2456 Nashelly Collazo             F      Portage              IN    US      0:39:21.7 0:38:44.2 12:28 24  38.1       115      F 20-24      
1979  1167 Mary Lucas                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:29.7 0:38:44.3 12:28 61  48.4       24       F 60-64      
1980  757  Susie Duzan                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:29.5 0:38:47.0 12:29 49  42.2       69       F 45-49      
1981  2821 Bri Fowler                   F      Valparais            IN    US      0:41:03.8 0:38:47.5 12:29 21  38.1       116      F 20-24      
1982  323  C. Fisher                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:34.2 0:38:47.8 12:29 8   44.3       16       M 1- 8       
1983  2816 R. Fowler                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:04.4 0:38:48.6 12:30 11  43.5       82       F 9-12       
1984  1543 Mason Xidis                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:59.7 0:38:50.8 12:30 15  34.6       124      M 15-19      
1985  1827 Elisabeth MURLEY             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:59.8 0:38:50.9 12:30 15  39.9       125      F 15-19      
1986  1931 Amanda Gemeinhart            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:17.1 0:38:51.7 12:31 21  38.0       117      F 20-24      
1987  1932 Sydney Kunes                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:17.1 0:38:51.7 12:31 20  38.0       118      F 20-24      
1988  3072 Beth Ann Smolinski           F      Munster              IN    US      0:42:06.8 0:38:52.5 12:31 46  40.8       70       F 45-49      
1989  227  Suzanne Van Winkle           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:28.5 0:38:54.4 12:31 55  44.9       31       F 55-59      
1990  1479 Dennis Wagner                M      Hebron               IN    US      0:42:20.6 0:38:54.8 12:31 64  42.4       31       M 60-64      
1991  1781 Tim Crowley                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:02.8 0:38:55.1 12:32 59  40.7       39       M 55-59      
1992  2728 Rachel DeBuysser             F      Granger              IN    US      0:40:31.9 0:38:55.3 12:32 27  37.9       131      F 25-29      
1993  2591 D. Stewart                   M      North Judson         IN    US      0:39:20.5 0:38:55.6 12:32 12  37.1       77       M 9-12       
1994  3934 D. Bower                     M      ValparaisoValparaiso IN    US      0:43:17.7 0:38:56.9 12:32 12  37.1       78       M 9-12       
1995  1780 Nancy Crowley                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:02.6 0:38:57.1 12:32 59  47.0       32       F 55-59      
1996  360  Janelle Bowen                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:44.6 0:38:58.1 12:33 38  38.5       121      F 35-39      
1997  463  Mackenzie Jones              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:10.9 0:38:59.3 12:33 23  37.9       119      F 20-24      
1998  844  William Coy                  M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:40:00.8 0:38:59.3 12:33 50  37.8       72       M 50-54      
1999  1351 Shannon Larkey               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:47.3 0:38:59.9 12:33 43  39.7       115      F 40-44      
2000  954  Greg Rentschler              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:18.1 0:39:00.8 12:33 45  36.4       72       M 45-49      
2001  755  Sam Boland                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:42:32.5 0:39:01.1 12:34 21  33.3       83       M 20-24      
2002  745  Angela Boland                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:42:32.9 0:39:01.2 12:34 47  41.0       71       F 45-49      
2003  3228 David Sivak                  M      Hobart               IN    US      0:42:33.6 0:39:01.3 12:34 30  33.4       91       M 30-34      
2004  1720 Aimee Monik                  F      Porter               IN    US      0:45:14.7 0:39:01.5 12:34 40  38.9       116      F 40-44      
2005  1801 Chris Cubenas                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:23.9 0:39:01.9 12:34 37  34.4       82       M 35-39      
2006  828  Chuck DeMoss                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:31.6 0:39:02.0 12:34 52  38.4       73       M 50-54      
2007  1044 Leah Huffine                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:40:04.9 0:39:02.0 12:34 20  37.8       120      F 20-24      
2008  1926 Jen Rayner                   F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:40:59.7 0:39:02.2 12:34 43  39.6       117      F 40-44      
2009  1884 Nikki Prewitt                F      Mount Washington     KY    US      0:42:44.1 0:39:02.2 12:34 32  37.9       105      F 30-34      
2010  1719 R. Monik                     M      Porter               IN    US      0:45:15.6 0:39:02.5 12:34 7   46.9       17       M 1- 8       
2011  1356 Regina Bluell                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:15.6 0:39:02.6 12:34 60  47.5       25       F 60-64      
2012  1885 Jonathan Hobbs               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:45.1 0:39:03.4 12:34 37  34.4       83       M 35-39      
2013  1045 Van Huffine                  M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:40:07.3 0:39:04.1 12:34 49  37.5       73       M 45-49      
2014  1355 Mark Bluell                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:16.2 0:39:05.9 12:35 67  43.4       14       M 65-69      
2015  1599 John Moore                   M      Schererville         IN    US      0:43:02.9 0:39:06.7 12:35 41  35.3       88       M 40-44      
2016  1450 Norine Siple                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:43:26.6 0:39:07.0 12:35 55  44.7       33       F 55-59      
2017  3148 Jill Steiner                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:08.6 0:39:07.2 12:35 51  42.7       42       F 50-54      
2018  1686 Josh Barnes                  M      Portage              IN    US      0:42:07.5 0:39:08.0 12:36 32  33.4       92       M 30-34      
2019  3458 Crystal Sims                 F      Union Mills          IN    US      0:42:59.2 0:39:08.6 12:36 36  38.1       122      F 35-39      
2020  2807 Dylan Vannostran             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:41:09.4 0:39:09.0 12:36 17  33.5       125      M 15-19      
2021  1225 Hayz Klemz                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:47.3 0:39:09.1 12:36 13  35.8       63       M 13-14      
2022  2597 Maggie Lawless               F      Kouts                IN    US      0:42:06.9 0:39:10.1 12:36 44  39.8       118      F 40-44      
2023  2809 Lexi Polite                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:41:10.4 0:39:10.1 12:36 18  37.9       126      F 15-19      
2024  876  katie gough                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:29.6 0:39:10.6 12:37 27  37.7       132      F 25-29      
2025  2593 Andrew Reeve                 M      North Judson         IN    US      0:43:56.9 0:39:11.2 12:37 30  33.2       93       M 30-34      
2026  1683 Kevin Armstrong Jr.          M      Portage              IN    US      0:42:09.9 0:39:11.8 12:37 29  33.2       106      M 25-29      
2027  393  Bryan Schwinkendorf          M      Kouts                IN    US      0:44:25.9 0:39:13.6 12:38 51  37.9       74       M 50-54      
2028  1296 Ken Blaney                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:03.8 0:39:13.6 12:38 50  37.6       75       M 50-54      
2029  975  ann hamer                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:32.5 0:39:14.5 12:38 52  43.0       43       F 50-54      
2030  2503 Joshua Howard                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:37.2 0:39:14.7 12:38 43  35.7       89       M 40-44      
2031  1337 Franklin Dessuit             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:56.4 0:39:18.0 12:39 67  43.1       15       M 65-69      
2032  1325 Kimberly Foster              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:16.8 0:39:20.1 12:40 38  38.2       123      F 35-39      
2033  1965 Nicole Markovich             F      Kouts                IN    US      0:45:09.3 0:39:20.8 12:40 43  39.3       119      F 40-44      
2034  1449 Renee Matthews               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:43:25.3 0:39:22.6 12:40 50  41.9       44       F 50-54      
2035  2649 Mariya Trenkinshu            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:34.2 0:39:26.6 12:42 24  37.4       121      F 20-24      
2036  3175 Ruth Stoner                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:11.4 0:39:27.0 12:42 18  37.6       127      F 15-19      
2037  3174 Rachel Stoner                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:11.4 0:39:27.2 12:42 22  37.4       122      F 20-24      
2038  514  J. Glaros                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:04.2 0:39:28.4 12:42 7   46.4       18       M 1- 8       
2039  515  T. Glaros                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:05.6 0:39:29.0 12:43 7   46.3       19       M 1- 8       
2040  1076 Jennifer Melton              F      ValparaisoValparaiso IN    US      0:45:08.8 0:39:31.4 12:43 20  37.4       123      F 20-24      
2041  1602 Shana Vega                   F      Hobart               IN    US      0:41:58.8 0:39:34.0 12:44 42  38.8       120      F 40-44      
2042  513  Matthew Glaros               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:07.6 0:39:34.1 12:44 35  33.5       84       M 35-39      
2043  2972 Megan Ingram                 F      Nashville            TN    US      0:41:17.7 0:39:34.3 12:44 29  37.3       133      F 25-29      
2044  1601 Melissa Harley               F      PortagePortage       IN    US      0:41:59.3 0:39:34.6 12:44 40  38.3       121      F 40-44      
2045  3117 Megan Moss                   F      Zionsville           IN    US      0:42:12.1 0:39:34.8 12:44 34  37.5       106      F 30-34      
2046  2550 Evan Dominguez               M      Portage              IN    US      0:42:08.9 0:39:35.0 12:44 27  32.8       107      M 25-29      
2047  1486 L. Heinold                   F      West Lafayette       IN    US      0:45:19.8 0:39:35.4 12:45 11  42.7       83       F 9-12       
2048  570  Linda Wiseman                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:41:43.3 0:39:36.0 12:45 60  46.8       26       F 60-64      
2049  1394 Chrystal Hernes              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:20.1 0:39:36.5 12:45 13  40.7       50       F 13-14      
2050  776  Lauren Tokoly                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:33.4 0:39:36.6 12:45 37  37.8       124      F 35-39      
2051  1721 Cheryl Grieger               F      Kewanna              IN    US      0:45:48.6 0:39:38.8 12:46 44  39.3       122      F 40-44      
2052  3482 G. Gonzalez                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:23.7 0:39:39.1 12:46 12  36.4       79       M 9-12       
2053  1817 Lucia Otten                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:12.1 0:39:41.2 12:46 17  37.8       128      F 15-19      
2054  29   Sara Welsh                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:01.1 0:39:41.4 12:46 38  37.8       125      F 35-39      
2055  3733 Christy Cleveland            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:08.8 0:39:41.5 12:47 59  46.1       34       F 55-59      
2056  566  Leanna Hall                  F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:43:01.1 0:39:41.8 12:47 27  37.2       134      F 25-29      
2057  1743 K. Otten                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:12.3 0:39:42.2 12:47 12  41.5       84       F 9-12       
2058  802  ERICA MORENO                 F      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:43:26.4 0:39:42.4 12:47 40  38.2       123      F 40-44      
2059  2933 Calea O'Laughlin             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:10.5 0:39:42.7 12:47 20  37.2       124      F 20-24      
2060  3380 D. Erwin                     M      Union Mills          IN    US      0:43:50.5 0:39:43.8 12:47 6   49.5       20       M 1- 8       
2061  3381 Erin Erwin                   F      Union Mills          IN    US      0:43:50.5 0:39:44.3 12:47 37  37.7       126      F 35-39      
2062  3113 Jenn Wright                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:01.1 0:39:44.4 12:47 32  37.2       107      F 30-34      
2063  2931 Trae Peek                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:12.5 0:39:44.6 12:48 19  32.7       126      M 15-19      
2064  3071 Lyndsay Bartholomew          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:40.4 0:39:44.8 12:48 18  37.3       129      F 15-19      
2065  1498 rebecca heinold              F      kouts                IN    US      0:45:29.5 0:39:45.7 12:48 69  52.4       5        F 65-69      
2066  3636 Tricia Meier                 F      Lansing              IL    US      0:45:32.9 0:39:50.2 12:49 31  37.1       108      F 30-34      
2067  953  Danialle Wood                F      Kouts                IN    US      0:41:00.1 0:39:51.6 12:50 25  37.0       135      F 25-29      
2068  366  Evan Pearson                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:52.7 0:39:52.7 12:50 22  32.6       84       M 20-24      
2069  3853 David Block                  M      La Porte             IN    US      0:41:29.1 0:39:53.3 12:50 63  41.0       32       M 60-64      
2070  1229 April Millard                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:58.6 0:39:53.8 12:50 46  39.7       72       F 45-49      
2071  2422 Michael Barker               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:13.2 0:39:54.1 12:51 55  38.4       40       M 55-59      
2072  2602 Susan Barker                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:13.3 0:39:54.4 12:51 50  41.4       45       F 50-54      
2073  867  Harold Titak                 M      Lowell               IN    US      0:42:19.7 0:39:55.1 12:51 47  36.1       74       M 45-49      
2074  982  Teresa Weiler                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:06.3 0:39:57.7 12:52 50  41.3       46       F 50-54      
2075  1471 Kali Piazza                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:40.1 0:39:57.7 12:52 13  40.3       51       F 13-14      
2076  983  Jerome Weiler                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:06.9 0:39:57.7 12:52 50  36.9       76       M 50-54      
2077  50   A. Brubaker                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:37.1 0:40:00.4 12:53 11  42.2       85       F 9-12       
2078  1330 Debbie Shaffer               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:42.9 0:40:00.4 12:53 61  46.9       27       F 60-64      
2079  52   Julie Nesbit                 F      Noblesville          IN    US      0:45:37.2 0:40:00.6 12:53 37  37.4       127      F 35-39      
2080  801  Matt Zimmerman               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:42:59.8 0:40:02.0 12:53 49  36.6       75       M 45-49      
2081  2770 Nicholas Rodriguez           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:35.6 0:40:02.7 12:53 39  34.0       85       M 35-39      
2082  512  Kelly Glaros                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:39.8 0:40:03.6 12:54 35  37.1       128      F 35-39      
2083  51   E. Brubaker                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:39.5 0:40:03.9 12:54 9   44.8       86       F 9-12       
2084  139  Joseph Barrette              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:32.5 0:40:04.0 12:54 22  32.4       85       M 20-24      
2085  49   Jacki Brubaker               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:41.3 0:40:04.8 12:54 35  37.1       129      F 35-39      
2086  1409 Tracy Soohey                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:41:14.6 0:40:05.5 12:54 55  43.6       35       F 55-59      
2087  376  Kathleen Sellers             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:23.6 0:40:06.2 12:54 42  38.3       124      F 40-44      
2088  2578 Samir Del Rio                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:43:11.3 0:40:06.4 12:55 13  35.0       64       M 13-14      
2089  1022 Amy Russell                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:40:29.4 0:40:07.0 12:55 25  36.8       136      F 25-29      
2090  378  Clare McCullough             F      Munster              IN    US      0:42:23.6 0:40:07.0 12:55 31  36.8       109      F 30-34      
2091  1206 Macy Thompson                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:54.1 0:40:09.2 12:55 21  36.8       125      F 20-24      
2092  1155 Jill Kuzma                   F      Saint John           IN    US      0:41:58.7 0:40:09.5 12:56 43  38.5       125      F 40-44      
2093  1587 Katina Davis                 F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:42:46.3 0:40:09.5 12:56 47  39.8       73       F 45-49      
2094  2766 Emily Markovich              F      East Chicago         IN    US      0:42:49.7 0:40:10.2 12:56 26  36.8       137      F 25-29      
2095  1182 Sydney Kuzma                 F      Saint John           IN    US      0:41:58.7 0:40:10.9 12:56 17  37.3       130      F 15-19      
2096  2887 Michelle Richtsteig          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:55.9 0:40:14.1 12:57 29  36.7       138      F 25-29      
2097  3774 Tony Kaleth                  M      Zionsville           IN    US      0:45:07.3 0:40:14.6 12:57 46  35.6       76       M 45-49      
2098  1122 Christy Katschke             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:07.5 0:40:15.2 12:57 39  37.5       130      F 35-39      
2099  27   Tara Hamilton                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:07.5 0:40:15.4 12:57 35  36.9       131      F 35-39      
2100  1777 Jay Carver                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:50.9 0:40:15.5 12:57 24  32.3       86       M 20-24      
2101  2888 Taylor Robaska               F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:46:55.6 0:40:15.7 12:58 24  36.7       126      F 20-24      
2102  3819 Jennifer Kaleth              F      Zionsville           IN    US      0:45:07.1 0:40:16.2 12:58 45  39.0       74       F 45-49      
2103  1905 M. Saez                      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:49.8 0:40:16.9 12:58 12  40.9       87       F 9-12       
2104  3151 Cruz Mendez                  F      Lansing              IL    US      0:47:00.5 0:40:19.6 12:59 36  36.9       132      F 35-39      
2105  2473 Brett Miller                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:21.1 0:40:19.7 12:59 45  35.3       77       M 45-49      
2106  1679 Aundrea Hoffman              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:01.8 0:40:22.0 13:00 42  38.0       126      F 40-44      
2107  1420 Allison Page                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:46.1 0:40:22.1 13:00 21  36.6       127      F 20-24      
2108  3404 Samantha Szczudlak           F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:47:04.2 0:40:22.2 13:00 27  36.6       139      F 25-29      
2109  1202 Amber Bos                    F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:44:09.9 0:40:25.2 13:01 40  37.5       127      F 40-44      
2110  1338 B. Bos                       F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:44:10.8 0:40:26.5 13:01 12  40.8       88       F 9-12       
2111  1327 B. Schaafsma                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:44:10.8 0:40:26.5 13:01 9   44.3       89       F 9-12       
2112  3292 Andrea Galloway              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:06.4 0:40:27.7 13:01 24  36.5       128      F 20-24      
2113  3153 Salena Elish                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:12.4 0:40:31.6 13:03 37  36.9       133      F 35-39      
2114  3396 Georgia Crow                 F      Berrien Springs      MI    US      0:40:43.9 0:40:32.2 13:03 18  36.6       131      F 15-19      
2115  446  Nicole Boricich              F      Hebron               IN    US      0:46:41.1 0:40:34.0 13:03 35  36.6       134      F 35-39      
2116  1094 Janet Carpenter              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:43:01.6 0:40:35.2 13:04 63  47.4       28       F 60-64      
2117  3476 Kathy Valovich               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:44:14.8 0:40:35.7 13:04 60  45.7       29       F 60-64      
2118  87   Valerie Keenan               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:27.2 0:40:37.0 13:04 21  36.4       129      F 20-24      
2119  427  E. Enos                      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:00.1 0:40:37.7 13:05 9   40.1       80       M 9-12       
2120  1769 Jennifer Hunt                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:42:18.1 0:40:41.3 13:06 37  36.8       135      F 35-39      
2121  2479 Paloma Prieto                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:42:44.2 0:40:42.1 13:06 19  36.3       132      F 15-19      
2122  426  Tracy Enos                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:04.6 0:40:42.3 13:06 42  37.7       128      F 40-44      
2123  577  Ben Blohm                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:45.4 0:40:43.7 13:07 33  32.2       94       M 30-34      
2124  207  C. Silver                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:37.1 0:40:46.0 13:07 10  38.1       81       M 9-12       
2125  1778 Aubri Larson                 F      Hobart               IN    US      0:44:03.5 0:40:48.1 13:08 34  36.4       110      F 30-34      
2126  337  Laura Schmidt                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:29.2 0:40:48.4 13:08 46  38.8       75       F 45-49      
2127  334  Abbey Schmidt                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:29.3 0:40:48.5 13:08 13  39.5       52       F 13-14      
2128  955  Katie Parks                  F      Danville             IN    US      0:42:00.1 0:40:51.7 13:09 26  36.1       140      F 25-29      
2129  3603 Ali Madvek                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:44:01.1 0:40:52.4 13:09 28  36.1       141      F 25-29      
2130  3189 Jaidyn Maule                 F      La Porte             IN    US      0:43:11.4 0:40:52.6 13:09 13  39.4       53       F 13-14      
2131  3212 Craig Schneider              M      Carlsbad             CA    US      0:43:46.2 0:40:53.9 13:10 48  35.5       78       M 45-49      
2132  2431 Annmarie DiClementi Severson F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:24.6 0:40:54.2 13:10 49  40.0       76       F 45-49      
2133  263  marlene conley               F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:43:21.5 0:40:54.9 13:10 53  41.8       47       F 50-54      
2134  517  Pete Land                    M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:42:22.6 0:40:55.1 13:10 53  36.9       77       M 50-54      
2135  405  Darcy Jansen                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:42:22.6 0:40:55.2 13:10 49  40.0       77       F 45-49      
2136  1491 Amanda Rossi                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:53.8 0:40:56.3 13:11 34  36.2       111      F 30-34      
2137  3214 L. Schneider                 F      Carlsbad             CA    US      0:43:46.4 0:40:56.6 13:11 10  42.5       90       F 9-12       
2138  1402 Jennifer Kelly               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:42:16.2 0:40:56.7 13:11 32  36.1       112      F 30-34      
2139  3188 Sam Maule                    M      La Porte             IN    US      0:43:12.5 0:40:56.7 13:11 36  32.6       86       M 35-39      
2140  2516 Jane Larson                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:45:13.1 0:40:56.7 13:11 53  41.7       48       F 50-54      
2141  2515 Jeff Larson                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:45:12.9 0:40:57.0 13:11 58  38.4       41       M 55-59      
2142  2760 Bob Neal                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:33.5 0:41:00.1 13:12 70  42.6       7        M 70-74      
2143  3884 Priscilla Rocha              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:38.4 0:41:00.6 13:12 26  36.0       142      F 25-29      
2144  3237 Bailey Swan                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:39.6 0:41:01.8 13:12 24  36.0       130      F 20-24      
2145  3822 Tucker Jaroll                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:40.4 0:41:02.8 13:13 25  31.6       108      M 25-29      
2146  3887 Mike Dutcher                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:56.4 0:41:02.8 13:13 45  34.6       79       M 45-49      
2147  178  Jennifer Ransom              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:48.7 0:41:03.5 13:13 33  36.0       113      F 30-34      
2148  3821 Hannah Duncan                F      Bloomington          IN    US      0:45:40.7 0:41:04.0 13:13 25  36.0       143      F 25-29      
2149  1050 Kimberly Billetter           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:28.9 0:41:04.1 13:13 50  40.2       49       F 50-54      
2150  3137 Derek Kaluf                  M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:43:33.6 0:41:04.1 13:13 19  31.6       127      M 15-19      
2151  1550 Jennifer Church              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:01.1 0:41:04.3 13:13 53  41.6       50       F 50-54      
2152  3817 Vicente Carbajal             M      Blue Island          IL    US      0:46:38.5 0:41:04.3 13:13 52  36.5       78       M 50-54      
2153  3883 Gordon Cunningham            M      Bloomington          IN    US      0:45:41.6 0:41:04.7 13:13 27  31.6       109      M 25-29      
2154  939  Jordyn Bloode                F      New Carlisle         IN    US      0:42:39.3 0:41:05.9 13:14 19  35.9       133      F 15-19      
2155  208  C. Silver                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:58.9 0:41:06.1 13:14 8   41.8       21       M 1- 8       
2156  3135 Abigail Kaluf                F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:43:34.1 0:41:06.4 13:14 13  39.2       54       F 13-14      
2157  1733 Kathy Ireland                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:32.9 0:41:07.1 13:14 53  41.5       51       F 50-54      
2158  3095 Kimberly Nieman              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:38.1 0:41:07.3 13:14 19  35.9       134      F 15-19      
2159  826  RaShelle DeMoss              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:37.8 0:41:07.8 13:14 53  41.5       52       F 50-54      
2160  206  SHEILA SILVER                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:58.9 0:41:08.1 13:14 43  37.6       129      F 40-44      
2161  1698 Sarah Debs                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:42:40.4 0:41:09.2 13:15 24  35.9       131      F 20-24      
2162  2804 Cindy Gildein                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:00.1 0:41:10.7 13:15 40  36.8       130      F 40-44      
2163  3094 Jessica Nieman               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:42.3 0:41:12.4 13:16 24  35.8       132      F 20-24      
2164  1552 Kelly Prince                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:44:14.9 0:41:12.7 13:16 44  37.8       131      F 40-44      
2165  2557 C. Torres                    F      Hebron               IN    US      0:41:35.7 0:41:13.2 13:16 9   43.5       91       F 9-12       
2166  1188 Elizabeth McCormick          F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:42:44.6 0:41:13.4 13:16 24  35.8       133      F 20-24      
2167  331  Gina Grisafi                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:16.1 0:41:13.7 13:16 51  40.5       53       F 50-54      
2168  2911 Ruth Naminski                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:51.9 0:41:16.5 13:17 34  35.9       114      F 30-34      
2169  1830 Ava Carlson                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:45.4 0:41:17.1 13:17 13  39.0       55       F 13-14      
2170  243  Kevin Torok                  M      Griffith             IN    US      0:44:13.8 0:41:17.3 13:17 32  31.7       95       M 30-34      
2171  1755 I. Skafish                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:45.2 0:41:17.7 13:17 12  39.9       92       F 9-12       
2172  2463 Ramon Cruz                   M      Hobart               IN    US      0:41:56.5 0:41:18.1 13:18 62  39.3       33       M 60-64      
2173  2465 Erica Cruz                   F      Austin               TX    US      0:41:56.3 0:41:18.5 13:18 27  35.7       144      F 25-29      
2174  1313 Rachael Danyi                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:14.2 0:41:18.6 13:18 35  36.0       136      F 35-39      
2175  3833 Jennifer Brown               F      North Judson         IN    US      0:43:41.3 0:41:20.6 13:18 36  36.0       137      F 35-39      
2176  528  Alexia Yelton                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:43:17.8 0:41:21.3 13:19 34  35.9       115      F 30-34      
2177  1046 Tracy Freeze                 F      Burns Harbor         IN    US      0:43:48.6 0:41:24.2 13:20 51  40.3       54       F 50-54      
2178  3193 Josh Terrell                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:53.6 0:41:25.4 13:20 33  31.7       96       M 30-34      
2179  281  Amy Biel                     F      Chicago              IL    US      0:47:27.5 0:41:26.9 13:20 51  40.3       55       F 50-54      
2180  3081 H. Terpstra                  F      Kouts                IN    US      0:43:09.4 0:41:27.5 13:21 7   46.5       14       F 1- 8       
2181  3077 Stacia Terpstra              F      Kouts                IN    US      0:43:09.9 0:41:28.0 13:21 41  36.8       132      F 40-44      
2182  1731 C. SZUMANSKI                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:39.7 0:41:33.5 13:23 7   44.0       22       M 1- 8       
2183  2600 Kathrine Machon              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:34.1 0:41:34.1 13:23 16  36.7       135      F 15-19      
2184  707  Serena Allison               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:18.1 0:41:39.3 13:24 39  36.2       138      F 35-39      
2185  708  L. Allison                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:18.2 0:41:39.6 13:25 12  39.6       93       F 9-12       
2186  1824 JAMIE SZUMANSKI              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:48.6 0:41:40.2 13:25 36  35.8       139      F 35-39      
2187  1757 Alexis Enright               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:41.3 0:41:41.3 13:25 22  35.4       134      F 20-24      
2188  1362 Joanna Guardiola             F      Hobart               IN    US      0:47:33.4 0:41:42.0 13:25 37  35.9       140      F 35-39      
2189  2579 Jihad Del Rio                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:44:46.4 0:41:42.0 13:25 36  35.7       141      F 35-39      
2190  1736 Beth Dziadon                 F      Lowell               IN    US      0:46:02.7 0:41:43.3 13:26 40  36.4       133      F 40-44      
2191  1568 Ava Smrzlick                 F      Kouts                IN    US      0:44:36.9 0:41:43.5 13:26 13  38.6       56       F 13-14      
2192  1734 Jamie Lovings                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:46:01.6 0:41:43.5 13:26 34  35.6       116      F 30-34      
2193  3069 Michelle Snider              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:36.9 0:41:43.7 13:26 38  36.0       142      F 35-39      
2194  677  Nancy Robinson               F      La Porte             IN    US      0:43:25.8 0:41:43.9 13:26 58  43.4       36       F 55-59      
2195  1860 Jerome Hughes                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:50.6 0:41:44.9 13:26 56  37.0       42       M 55-59      
2196  1861 David Mueller                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:47:50.4 0:41:45.0 13:26 33  31.5       97       M 30-34      
2197  1566 A. Witt                      F      Kouts                IN    US      0:44:38.8 0:41:45.0 13:26 9   43.0       94       F 9-12       
2198  1361 Rayna Irizarry               F      Hobart               IN    US      0:47:36.8 0:41:45.7 13:27 39  36.1       143      F 35-39      
2199  3797 Bryce Jones                  M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:48:08.3 0:41:46.5 13:27 25  31.1       110      M 25-29      
2200  1084 Courtney Smith               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:44:37.5 0:41:47.2 13:27 39  36.1       144      F 35-39      
2201  666  H. Jackman                   M      Westville            IN    US      0:46:01.1 0:41:53.3 13:29 8   41.0       23       M 1- 8       
2202  1843 Richard Grigson              M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:43:34.1 0:41:53.6 13:29 62  38.7       34       M 60-64      
2203  346  Jordan Abram                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:04.6 0:41:54.5 13:29 29  35.2       145      F 25-29      
2204  1934 Kaitlyn Cercone              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:43:11.1 0:41:56.4 13:30 13  38.4       57       F 13-14      
2205  353  Katie Leitch                 F      Hamlet               IN    US      0:44:10.9 0:41:57.7 13:30 29  35.2       146      F 25-29      
2206  726  Ashley Hoshaw                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:47:49.1 0:41:58.4 13:31 27  35.2       147      F 25-29      
2207  738  Jessica Gruenhagen           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:49.6 0:41:58.9 13:31 31  35.2       117      F 30-34      
2208  1309 Troy Campbell                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:00.4 0:41:59.1 13:31 49  34.9       80       M 45-49      
2209  342  Sarah Lukasik                F      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:44:40.7 0:42:00.2 13:31 38  35.8       145      F 35-39      
2210  746  Joseph Arce                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:49.4 0:42:00.4 13:31 30  31.0       98       M 30-34      
2211  160  Jacklyn Greer                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:51.6 0:42:01.2 13:31 28  35.1       148      F 25-29      
2212  2841 O. Brewer                    M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:42:21.5 0:42:03.3 13:32 11  35.5       82       M 9-12       
2213  3674 Susan Poe                    F      Shawnee              KS    US      0:48:26.2 0:42:03.4 13:32 49  38.9       78       F 45-49      
2214  1850 Stephanie Mueller            F      Lowell               IN    US      0:46:25.9 0:42:06.8 13:33 31  35.1       118      F 30-34      
2215  1726 Robby Featherstone           M      Arlington            VA    US      0:46:45.9 0:42:09.3 13:34 25  30.8       111      M 25-29      
2216  3770 Mac McElhaney                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:57.2 0:42:09.4 13:34 40  32.5       90       M 40-44      
2217  1749 Julie Talley                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:46:47.6 0:42:10.3 13:34 54  40.9       56       F 50-54      
2218  1727 Emily Featherstone           F      Carmel               IN    US      0:46:47.7 0:42:11.1 13:35 27  35.0       149      F 25-29      
2219  3673 Brian Poe                    M      Shawnee              KS    US      0:48:32.9 0:42:11.2 13:35 50  35.0       79       M 50-54      
2220  729  Aleksi Selby                 F      Portage              IN    US      0:48:40.8 0:42:11.3 13:35 21  35.0       135      F 20-24      
2221  429  J. Gear                      F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:45:52.5 0:42:15.5 13:36 10  41.1       95       F 9-12       
2222  428  Julia Gear                   F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:45:52.1 0:42:15.7 13:36 30  34.9       119      F 30-34      
2223  1551 Leona White                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:45.7 0:42:16.9 13:37 44  36.9       134      F 40-44      
2224  3290 Alex Gutierrez               M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:43:07.2 0:42:18.3 13:37 27  30.7       112      M 25-29      
2225  1010 Jordan Mayer                 M      Schererville         IN    US      0:48:04.2 0:42:19.9 13:38 40  32.4       91       M 40-44      
2226  615  Michaela Adams               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:15.4 0:42:24.3 13:39 17  35.4       136      F 15-19      
2227  2565 KHALELA EL-NAGGAR            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:44:21.1 0:42:24.7 13:39 24  34.8       136      F 20-24      
2228  1921 Traci Aldridge               F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:44:53.1 0:42:27.8 13:40 30  34.8       120      F 30-34      
2229  928  Ginger Gast                  F      Union Mills          IN    US      0:47:23.9 0:42:28.0 13:40 37  35.2       146      F 35-39      
2230  1849 Faith Chapman                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:06.3 0:42:29.0 13:40 42  36.1       135      F 40-44      
2231  3222 Ericka Rodriguez             F      Schererville         IN    US      0:46:35.3 0:42:29.1 13:40 14  37.2       58       F 13-14      
2232  1644 Jennifer Clemans             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:06.4 0:42:31.1 13:41 44  36.7       136      F 40-44      
2233  1253 Gina Gilliam                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:24.1 0:42:33.3 13:42 40  35.6       137      F 40-44      
2234  197  Maranda Schultz              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:24.3 0:42:33.4 13:42 39  35.4       147      F 35-39      
2235  1189 K. Burkett                   F      Knox                 IN    US      0:48:49.8 0:42:33.5 13:42 11  39.7       96       F 9-12       
2236  1276 C. Boyd                      F      San Pierre           IN    US      0:48:52.6 0:42:37.5 13:43 12  38.7       97       F 9-12       
2237  2790 Leah Robinson                F      Homewood             IL    US      0:46:32.5 0:42:42.2 13:45 18  34.7       137      F 15-19      
2238  497  Katie Hosek                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:17.9 0:42:43.1 13:45 40  35.5       138      F 40-44      
2239  627  N. Howell                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:58.2 0:42:43.6 13:45 10  40.7       98       F 9-12       
2240  1383 Doug Wiese                   M      Westville            IN    US      0:46:31.3 0:42:44.5 13:45 66  39.3       16       M 65-69      
2241  1524 Anthony Pulido               M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:46:13.9 0:42:46.3 13:46 41  32.3       92       M 40-44      
2242  558  Heather Maple                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:07.7 0:42:46.7 13:46 42  35.9       139      F 40-44      
2243  457  M. Maple                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:07.6 0:42:48.4 13:47 7   45.0       15       F 1- 8       
2244  257  Andrea Fraley                F      Portage              IN    US      0:46:57.6 0:42:49.1 13:47 28  34.5       150      F 25-29      
2245  260  Angel Fraley                 F      Portage              IN    US      0:46:57.8 0:42:49.1 13:47 29  34.5       151      F 25-29      
2246  1108 Meghan Rogers                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:01.2 0:42:50.7 13:47 23  34.5       137      F 20-24      
2247  3379 K. Erwin                     F      Union Mills          IN    US      0:46:54.4 0:42:51.1 13:48 7   45.0       16       F 1- 8       
2248  176  H. Hitz                      F      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:46:04.6 0:42:51.1 13:48 10  40.6       99       F 9-12       
2249  3382 Dustin Erwin                 M      Union Mills          IN    US      0:46:54.4 0:42:51.3 13:48 38  31.5       87       M 35-39      
2250  1984 J. Leer                      M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:45:14.8 0:42:53.2 13:48 11  34.8       83       M 9-12       
2251  1985 Donald Leer                  M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:45:16.1 0:42:53.3 13:48 40  32.0       93       M 40-44      
2252  3672 Lydia Poe                    F      Shawnee              KS    US      0:49:13.6 0:42:53.9 13:48 15  36.2       138      F 15-19      
2253  629  Susan Howell                 F      Gary                 IN    US      0:47:11.1 0:42:54.7 13:49 59  42.7       37       F 55-59      
2254  177  Jonathon Hitz                M      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:46:08.4 0:42:54.9 13:49 38  31.5       88       M 35-39      
2255  2813 D. Schramm                   M      Martinsville         IN    US      0:49:05.6 0:42:55.1 13:49 9   37.9       84       M 9-12       
2256  560  B Marshall                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:20.4 0:42:56.1 13:49 41  35.5       140      F 40-44      
2257  326  Greg Fisher                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:42.9 0:42:57.0 13:49 49  34.1       81       M 45-49      
2258  580  Mindy Capaldi                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:20.6 0:42:58.2 13:50 35  34.6       148      F 35-39      
2259  985  Andrea John                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:45:30.8 0:43:00.2 13:50 19  34.3       139      F 15-19      
2260  1633 Lesley Herod                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:44:54.7 0:43:00.2 13:50 43  36.0       141      F 40-44      
2261  2586 Daisy Aburto Martinez        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:33.5 0:43:01.0 13:51 63  44.8       30       F 60-64      
2262  2704 Diana Medina                 F      Kenosha              WI    US      0:47:05.8 0:43:01.4 13:51 23  34.3       138      F 20-24      
2263  2787 Zach Bormet                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:54.6 0:43:02.7 13:51 22  30.2       87       M 20-24      
2264  1847 Bronwyn Kiene-Minier         F      Portage              IN    US      0:44:54.9 0:43:03.0 13:51 46  36.8       79       F 45-49      
2265  137  Paula Gring                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:31.4 0:43:03.2 13:51 56  41.1       38       F 55-59      
2266  2786 Hannah Bormet                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:54.8 0:43:05.6 13:52 20  34.3       139      F 20-24      
2267  2792 Jacqueline Lelli             F      Rochester            MI    US      0:46:55.1 0:43:05.6 13:52 21  34.3       140      F 20-24      
2268  1670 Connor Young                 M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:48:47.5 0:43:05.9 13:52 18  30.2       128      M 15-19      
2269  704  Lisa Montgomery              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:22.1 0:43:06.5 13:53 58  42.0       39       F 55-59      
2270  113  Jose Villota                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:43.9 0:43:13.0 13:55 15  31.1       129      M 15-19      
2271  112  Anya Seefeldt                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:44.1 0:43:13.3 13:55 27  34.2       152      F 25-29      
2272  220  Joseph Woodring              M      North Tonawanda      NY    US      0:44:06.6 0:43:14.4 13:55 36  30.8       89       M 35-39      
2273  1437 Charlie Kochenash            M      Kouts                IN    US      0:49:47.3 0:43:15.8 13:56 33  30.4       99       M 30-34      
2274  2595 Noah Lawless                 M      Kouts                IN    US      0:46:13.1 0:43:16.8 13:56 13  32.4       65       M 13-14      
2275  2758 Mark Hardwick                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:09.7 0:43:16.8 13:56 51  34.4       80       M 50-54      
2276  2783 Joe Hardwick                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:09.6 0:43:16.9 13:56 17  30.3       130      M 15-19      
2277  1196 Samantha Kochenash           F      Kouts                IN    US      0:49:47.3 0:43:17.0 13:56 31  34.1       121      F 30-34      
2278  1235 Ed Witte                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:54.4 0:43:18.5 13:56 65  38.4       17       M 65-69      
2279  3267 Julian Russell               M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:47:31.3 0:43:18.5 13:56 20  30.0       88       M 20-24      
2280  237  Kayla Olaughlin              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:44:52.7 0:43:22.0 13:58 29  34.1       153      F 25-29      
2281  1023 Jeffrey Russell              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:43:45.4 0:43:22.9 13:58 25  29.9       113      M 25-29      
2282  238  B. Wilson                    F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:44:54.1 0:43:23.4 13:58 10  40.1       100      F 9-12       
2283  3090 Jessica Szymanski            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:33.7 0:43:24.8 13:58 37  34.5       149      F 35-39      
2284  351  Linda Levenson               F      Hobart               IN    US      0:45:49.1 0:43:25.8 13:59 65  45.4       6        F 65-69      
2285  3056 Marshall Sparenberg          M      Fowler               IN    US      0:49:23.5 0:43:26.5 13:59 24  29.9       89       M 20-24      
2286  3611 A. Wertz                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:38.9 0:43:27.3 13:59 11  38.9       101      F 9-12       
2287  3269 Averlee Cruz                 F      Portage              IN    US      0:47:39.1 0:43:27.4 13:59 29  34.0       154      F 25-29      
2288  2646 Ami Atchison                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:26.7 0:43:28.1 13:59 41  35.1       142      F 40-44      
2289  3849 Margo Nyiro                  F      Denver               CO    US      0:45:38.4 0:43:29.0 14:00 56  40.7       40       F 55-59      
2290  1621 Megan Gunn                   F      Lafayette            IN    US      0:49:27.6 0:43:29.6 14:00 29  34.0       155      F 25-29      
2291  1899 Kristen Hoyles               F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:49:27.6 0:43:29.8 14:00 29  33.9       156      F 25-29      
2292  2488 Bill Williams                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:57.5 0:43:31.7 14:01 62  37.3       35       M 60-64      
2293  3612 Ruth Wertz                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:44.3 0:43:32.7 14:01 40  34.8       143      F 40-44      
2294  946  D. White                     F      Westville            IN    US      0:46:05.7 0:43:33.0 14:01 8   42.6       17       F 1- 8       
2295  2567 Nancy Dietrich               F      North Judson         IN    US      0:48:00.7 0:43:35.4 14:02 71  49.1       2        F 70-74      
2296  1803 Grayson Woods                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:26.1 0:43:39.2 14:03 23  29.7       90       M 20-24      
2297  3059 Nici Martin                  F      Fowler               IN    US      0:49:28.4 0:43:39.4 14:03 24  33.8       141      F 20-24      
2298  1804 Joann Woods                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:26.6 0:43:40.3 14:03 56  40.5       41       F 55-59      
2299  991  Kyle Hawkins                 M      Portage              IN    US      0:49:18.3 0:43:41.7 14:04 22  29.7       91       M 20-24      
2300  26   John Wilinski                M      Kouts                IN    US      0:47:57.6 0:43:41.9 14:04 69  39.6       18       M 65-69      
2301  789  Bree Tauber                  F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:49:28.4 0:43:42.6 14:04 25  33.8       157      F 25-29      
2302  1103 Katherine Hawkins            F      Portage              IN    US      0:49:18.8 0:43:43.4 14:04 29  33.8       158      F 25-29      
2303  715  Cindy Wilson                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:04.9 0:43:46.1 14:05 59  41.8       42       F 55-59      
2304  2510 Debra Amsden                 F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:45:04.4 0:43:52.2 14:07 63  43.9       31       F 60-64      
2305  3354 Asha Koshy                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:55.9 0:43:55.3 14:08 33  33.7       122      F 30-34      
2306  575  Ted Storey                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:05.9 0:43:56.2 14:09 60  36.3       36       M 60-64      
2307  527  Kristina Storey              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:05.9 0:43:56.3 14:09 50  37.6       57       F 50-54      
2308  1576 Russell Gasper               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:46:05.9 0:43:59.1 14:09 31  29.7       100      M 30-34      
2309  1577 Laura Alonzo                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:06.3 0:43:59.5 14:10 29  33.6       159      F 25-29      
2310  2750 Frank Kusbel                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:51.1 0:44:00.2 14:10 56  35.1       43       M 55-59      
2311  2749 Lisa Kusbel                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:51.4 0:44:00.5 14:10 50  33.5       81       M 50-54      
2312  2740 Jessica Sterk                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:49:26.1 0:44:01.7 14:10 36  33.8       150      F 35-39      
2313  3627 Darryl Smith                 M      La Porte             IN    US      0:45:34.9 0:44:03.1 14:11 56  35.1       44       M 55-59      
2314  3569 Robert Krause                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:31.5 0:44:03.2 14:11 52  34.0       82       M 50-54      
2315  210  Daniel Gonzalez              M      Hobart               IN    US      0:44:47.6 0:44:05.0 14:11 42  31.5       94       M 40-44      
2316  2628 Caitlyn Whiteley             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:35.7 0:44:05.1 14:11 15  35.2       140      F 15-19      
2317  209  Daniel III Gonzalez          M      Hobart               IN    US      0:44:50.4 0:44:06.9 14:12 21  29.4       92       M 20-24      
2318  1343 A. Sutherland                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:01.9 0:44:11.3 14:13 12  37.3       102      F 9-12       
2319  3792 T. Wilhoit                   M      Berkley              MI    US      0:46:53.3 0:44:12.6 14:14 8   38.9       24       M 1- 8       
2320  3793 Sarah Wilhoit                F      Berkley              MI    US      0:46:52.8 0:44:13.0 14:14 37  33.8       151      F 35-39      
2321  1735 Abby McBride                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:47.1 0:44:13.4 14:14 15  35.1       141      F 15-19      
2322  2504 Jaelie Howard                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:47.8 0:44:13.9 14:14 16  34.5       142      F 15-19      
2323  3892 Julius Nyiro                 M      Denver               CO    US      0:46:27.7 0:44:19.2 14:16 56  34.9       45       M 55-59      
2324  3197 Barbara Spitler              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:43.6 0:44:19.4 14:16 61  42.3       32       F 60-64      
2325  1331 Jeff White                   M      Westville            IN    US      0:47:02.1 0:44:21.5 14:17 53  34.0       83       M 50-54      
2326  3037 Loretta Frank                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:53.1 0:44:22.9 14:17 55  39.4       43       F 55-59      
2327  3036 Andrea Frank                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:53.3 0:44:23.4 14:17 25  33.3       160      F 25-29      
2328  1347 Christine Nelms              F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:50:09.2 0:44:23.5 14:17 30  33.3       123      F 30-34      
2329  1529 Liz Bartholomew              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:34.9 0:44:25.5 14:18 64  43.9       33       F 60-64      
2330  1530 Michele Watts                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:34.3 0:44:27.0 14:18 65  44.4       7        F 65-69      
2331  2947 Christy Berrier              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:16.8 0:44:28.6 14:19 42  34.5       144      F 40-44      
2332  1531 Daniel Watts                 M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:46:37.1 0:44:29.4 14:19 32  29.4       101      M 30-34      
2333  703  Debora Kolasky               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:45.3 0:44:29.9 14:19 57  40.2       44       F 55-59      
2334  2700 Anthony Norgan               M      Chicago              IL    US      0:46:06.6 0:44:29.9 14:19 25  29.2       114      M 25-29      
2335  1836 Kathleen Pullins             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:56.5 0:44:30.2 14:19 24  33.2       142      F 20-24      
2336  1652 Tami Pullins                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:56.1 0:44:30.3 14:19 52  37.9       58       F 50-54      
2337  2727 Brooke Maddack               F      Chicago              IL    US      0:46:06.8 0:44:31.5 14:20 29  33.2       161      F 25-29      
2338  85   Michael Keenan               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:25.2 0:44:32.6 14:20 54  34.2       84       M 50-54      
2339  2937 Daniel Steiner               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:02.4 0:44:33.7 14:21 62  36.4       37       M 60-64      
2340  1085 Tom Magill                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:51.2 0:44:33.7 14:21 91  68.4       1        M 80-99      
2341  1589 April Donald                 F      Hobart               IN    US      0:47:19.3 0:44:40.5 14:23 39  33.8       152      F 35-39      
2342  1194 Sophie Hammond-Hagman        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:07.3 0:44:43.4 14:24 45  35.1       80       F 45-49      
2343  2632 David Whiteley               M      Ruther Glen          VA    US      0:50:20.1 0:44:45.7 14:24 61  36.0       38       M 60-64      
2344  1455 Whitney McKeon               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:46.2 0:44:46.2 14:25 18  33.1       143      F 15-19      
2345  394  Stephanie Hunsley            F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:49:23.9 0:44:46.4 14:25 27  33.0       162      F 25-29      
2346  396  Chet Hunsley                 M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:49:23.9 0:44:46.7 14:25 27  29.0       115      M 25-29      
2347  2627 T. Whiteley                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:20.3 0:44:46.9 14:25 12  32.2       85       M 9-12       
2348  414  Beth Nowak                   F      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:48:54.4 0:44:48.6 14:25 53  38.1       59       F 50-54      
2349  56   Marnee Flinn-Smith           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:58.1 0:44:49.5 14:26 48  36.1       81       F 45-49      
2350  299  Paul Nowak                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:54.4 0:44:50.6 14:26 67  37.8       19       M 65-69      
2351  72   Joseph Maggio                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:37.9 0:44:51.6 14:26 62  36.2       39       M 60-64      
2352  3108 McKade Schuldt               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:08.7 0:44:52.4 14:27 20  28.9       93       M 20-24      
2353  478  Maria Harmon                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:34.5 0:44:53.7 14:27 33  33.0       124      F 30-34      
2354  3710 Calla Bailey                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:30.9 0:44:55.0 14:27 28  32.9       163      F 25-29      
2355  3709 Peter Bailey                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:31.4 0:44:56.0 14:28 37  29.9       90       M 35-39      
2356  1712 K. Sorensen                  M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      0:51:42.3 0:44:56.5 14:28 6   43.8       25       M 1- 8       
2357  70   Kimberly Maggio              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:43.4 0:44:59.6 14:29 51  37.1       60       F 50-54      
2358  481  R. Hoener                    F      Long Beach           IN    US      0:50:00.1 0:44:59.7 14:29 5   46.8       18       F 1- 8       
2359  2518 Kim Imhoff                   F      valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:17.4 0:44:59.9 14:29 47  35.6       82       F 45-49      
2360  2923 Nick Panetta                 M      Tampa                FL    US      0:51:06.9 0:45:00.6 14:29 41  30.7       95       M 40-44      
2361  484  Ellie Hoener                 F      Long Beach           IN    US      0:50:04.1 0:45:01.5 14:30 41  33.9       145      F 40-44      
2362  98   Kyle Cusson                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:42.5 0:45:03.0 14:30 45  31.6       82       M 45-49      
2363  2920 J. Ritter                    F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:51:07.8 0:45:03.0 14:30 7   42.8       19       F 1- 8       
2364  2924 Connie Jo Coffin             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:06.6 0:45:03.7 14:30 30  32.8       125      F 30-34      
2365  2508 Kimmie Swisher               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:02.3 0:45:04.5 14:30 20  32.8       143      F 20-24      
2366  2507 Michele Swisher              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:02.6 0:45:04.7 14:31 53  37.9       61       F 50-54      
2367  3355 L. Braik                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:17.3 0:45:06.2 14:31 10  38.5       103      F 9-12       
2368  2744 Sam Labovitz                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:53.4 0:45:07.5 14:31 13  31.1       66       M 13-14      
2369  3357 Helda Barakat                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:17.2 0:45:08.4 14:32 40  33.6       146      F 40-44      
2370  800  Laurie Matthys               F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:48:23.8 0:45:09.5 14:32 50  36.6       62       F 50-54      
2371  1348 A. Sutherland                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:59.3 0:45:09.6 14:32 8   41.1       20       F 1- 8       
2372  1349 D. Sutherland                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:01.4 0:45:12.1 14:33 6   44.5       21       F 1- 8       
2373  3260 Mary Wilde                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:03.9 0:45:13.3 14:33 51  36.9       63       F 50-54      
2374  3293 Brooke Regalado              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:05.9 0:45:14.0 14:34 22  32.6       144      F 20-24      
2375  3006 Jeannine Larimer             F      Westville            IN    US      0:50:03.8 0:45:16.5 14:34 54  38.1       64       F 50-54      
2376  1665 Kyana Maldonado              F      Hebron               IN    US      0:46:38.6 0:45:16.7 14:34 17  33.1       144      F 15-19      
2377  3005 Jennifer Woods               F      Bloomington          IN    US      0:50:05.2 0:45:17.6 14:35 52  37.3       65       F 50-54      
2378  3609 Aly Wilson                   F      Hammond              IN    US      0:46:43.5 0:45:17.7 14:35 16  33.7       145      F 15-19      
2379  419  Angelika Clark               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:59.6 0:45:17.7 14:35 65  43.6       8        F 65-69      
2380  1307 Erin Button                  F      Portage              IN    US      0:46:06.4 0:45:20.0 14:35 38  33.1       153      F 35-39      
2381  1430 Ami Carrabine                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:06.5 0:45:20.3 14:36 41  33.6       147      F 40-44      
2382  1453 ashley montelongo            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:41.1 0:45:21.3 14:36 27  32.6       164      F 25-29      
2383  3109 Chris Schuldt                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:35.9 0:45:22.1 14:36 38  29.8       91       M 35-39      
2384  1812 Tifani Meadows               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:41.5 0:45:22.6 14:36 25  32.5       165      F 25-29      
2385  1673 Don Hand                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:14.3 0:45:27.4 14:38 46  31.5       83       M 45-49      
2386  824  Adela Coy                    F      Hobart               IN    US      0:46:29.6 0:45:28.0 14:38 20  32.5       145      F 20-24      
2387  3652 Daniel Kuemmeth              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:51:46.6 0:45:28.3 14:38 25  28.6       116      M 25-29      
2388  1772 Jonah Besch                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:14.7 0:45:28.3 14:38 44  31.0       96       M 40-44      
2389  3897 Carmela Marciano             F      Schererville         IN    US      0:51:46.2 0:45:29.7 14:39 22  32.5       146      F 20-24      
2390  825  Elizabeth Coy                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:46:30.1 0:45:29.7 14:39 53  37.5       66       F 50-54      
2391  3852 Madison Schroeder            F      Schererville         IN    US      0:51:46.6 0:45:29.9 14:39 23  32.5       147      F 20-24      
2392  1565 Maura Myers                  F      Burns Harbor         IN    US      0:47:43.2 0:45:31.8 14:39 53  37.5       67       F 50-54      
2393  21   Cindy Hunter                 F      Kouts                IN    US      0:48:31.5 0:45:31.8 14:39 60  40.7       34       F 60-64      
2394  1974 Moe Giglio                   M      Gary                 IN    US      0:51:48.8 0:45:32.0 14:39 26  28.5       117      M 25-29      
2395  226  Kris Trapp                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:31.9 0:45:33.1 14:40 63  42.3       35       F 60-64      
2396  691  Chelsea Allen                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:10.6 0:45:35.2 14:40 28  32.4       166      F 25-29      
2397  692  Allie Allen                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:51:10.6 0:45:36.1 14:41 25  32.4       167      F 25-29      
2398  1119 Chris Goodaker               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:31.6 0:45:39.7 14:42 36  29.2       92       M 35-39      
2399  2880 Rachel Miller                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:16.4 0:45:44.8 14:43 32  32.3       126      F 30-34      
2400  125  Jamie Marlow                 F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:51:41.1 0:45:50.9 14:45 21  32.2       148      F 20-24      
2401  3383 Connor Woelfel               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:24.2 0:45:52.4 14:46 13  30.6       67       M 13-14      
2402  2879 N. Miller                    F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:24.7 0:45:53.4 14:46 8   40.5       22       F 1- 8       
2403  3384 Jennifer Swertel             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:24.8 0:45:53.4 14:46 35  32.4       154      F 35-39      
2404  1779 Paul Larson                  M      Hobart               IN    US      0:49:11.4 0:45:55.5 14:47 39  29.6       93       M 35-39      
2405  1121 Vicki Schmidt                F                                 US      0:49:00.1 0:45:56.8 14:47 52  36.7       68       F 50-54      
2406  92   Laura Granger                F      Albuquerque          NM    US      0:49:02.2 0:45:57.6 14:48 16  33.2       146      F 15-19      
2407  1663 Marcey Maldonado             F      Hebron               IN    US      0:47:22.1 0:45:57.7 14:48 47  34.8       83       F 45-49      
2408  3098 Jessica Richards             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:30.8 0:45:58.9 14:48 43  33.6       148      F 40-44      
2409  3826 V. Geary                     M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:47:35.3 0:46:03.6 14:50 10  33.7       86       M 9-12       
2410  3294 Alicia Peiffer               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:53.3 0:46:04.4 14:50 42  33.3       149      F 40-44      
2411  700  Nancie Wagenblast            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:25.1 0:46:08.0 14:51 54  37.4       69       F 50-54      
2412  3806 C. Cunningham                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:47:36.3 0:46:11.2 14:52 11  32.3       87       M 9-12       
2413  3390 Amanda Dow                   F      Hobart               IN    US      0:49:33.5 0:46:11.7 14:52 37  32.4       155      F 35-39      
2414  3807 Jeffrey Cunningham           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:47:35.8 0:46:12.1 14:52 47  31.2       84       M 45-49      
2415  8    Monica Pollock               F      Hebron               IN    US      0:47:48.6 0:46:13.6 14:53 60  40.1       36       F 60-64      
2416  2882 Laura Basich                 F      Westville            IN    US      0:50:06.1 0:46:15.5 14:53 37  32.4       156      F 35-39      
2417  3789 Ethan Decanter               M      Hobart               IN    US      0:51:42.9 0:46:16.3 14:54 16  28.6       131      M 15-19      
2418  2747 Lauren St. Marys             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:02.7 0:46:18.0 14:54 23  31.9       149      F 20-24      
2419  2746 Ben Labovitz                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:02.5 0:46:18.2 14:54 46  30.9       85       M 45-49      
2420  3683 Kimberly Iceman              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:55.4 0:46:18.8 14:54 41  32.9       150      F 40-44      
2421  3791 Wyatt Decanter               M      Hobart               IN    US      0:51:43.5 0:46:19.8 14:55 19  28.0       132      M 15-19      
2422  3686 Elias Iceman                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:55.6 0:46:20.0 14:55 14  29.6       68       M 13-14      
2423  1118 Mary Costa                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:12.6 0:46:23.7 14:56 57  38.5       45       F 55-59      
2424  2538 S. Hunt                      F      Geneva               IL    US      0:51:21.2 0:46:27.5 14:57 8   40.0       23       F 1- 8       
2425  588  Darlene Dishman              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:48:35.3 0:46:27.9 14:57 59  39.4       46       F 55-59      
2426  2535 Brooke Kelley                F      Geneva               IL    US      0:51:22.4 0:46:28.5 14:58 38  32.3       157      F 35-39      
2427  1629 Sean Cunningham              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:31.4 0:46:30.4 14:58 30  28.0       102      M 30-34      
2428  3628 Wendy Smith                  F      La Porte             IN    US      0:48:04.4 0:46:32.5 14:59 53  36.7       70       F 50-54      
2429  1590 Walter Donald                M      Hobart               IN    US      0:49:12.6 0:46:33.9 14:59 40  29.5       97       M 40-44      
2430  459  Rebecca Marlow               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:52:20.3 0:46:34.7 15:00 56  38.0       47       F 55-59      
2431  229  Alisha Brown                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:11.3 0:46:35.1 15:00 32  31.7       127      F 30-34      
2432  201  Ryan Brown                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:11.3 0:46:36.5 15:00 33  28.2       103      M 30-34      
2433  760  Christopher Yergler          M      La Porte             IN    US      0:53:17.4 0:46:44.6 15:03 43  30.0       98       M 40-44      
2434  3790 Dawn Decanter                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:52:12.8 0:46:47.0 15:03 50  35.3       71       F 50-54      
2435  1443 Heather Lloyd                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:50:27.1 0:46:49.3 15:04 42  32.8       151      F 40-44      
2436  1991 Kathleen Christman           F      Winamac              IN    US      0:48:14.4 0:46:49.5 15:04 66  42.7       9        F 65-69      
2437  1490 Joe Lloyd                    M      Hebron               IN    US      0:50:27.1 0:46:49.5 15:04 39  29.1       94       M 35-39      
2438  1915 N. Torres                    M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:47:47.1 0:46:49.8 15:04 10  33.2       88       M 9-12       
2439  998  Richard Mayer                M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:50:16.6 0:46:53.6 15:06 69  36.9       20       M 65-69      
2440  3788 Kim Messina                  F      Hobart               IN    US      0:52:21.7 0:46:56.1 15:06 55  37.2       48       F 55-59      
2441  1283 Debora Heinold               F      West Lafayette       IN    US      0:52:39.8 0:46:57.1 15:07 38  32.0       158      F 35-39      
2442  1807 COURTNEY SMITH               F      GRIFFITH             IN    US      0:51:51.7 0:46:58.0 15:07 20  31.4       150      F 20-24      
2443  1805 Douglas Smith                M      Griffith             IN    US      0:51:52.5 0:46:59.0 15:07 56  32.9       46       M 55-59      
2444  2983 Donna Evory                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:49.3 0:47:01.9 15:08 56  37.6       49       F 55-59      
2445  1889 Franklin Jackson             M      Hobart               IN    US      0:51:21.2 0:47:02.7 15:09 36  28.3       95       M 35-39      
2446  2984 Karl Evory                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:50.8 0:47:04.0 15:09 65  35.4       21       M 65-69      
2447  3746 David Strahm                 M      La Porte             IN    US      0:50:47.9 0:47:05.0 15:09 66  35.7       22       M 65-69      
2448  2934 Valerie Steiner              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:32.8 0:47:06.0 15:10 61  39.8       37       F 60-64      
2449  1110 H. Goble                     F      North Liberty        IN    US      0:49:20.5 0:47:07.6 15:10 10  36.9       104      F 9-12       
2450  1363 Maria Guardiola              F      Hobart               IN    US      0:53:08.3 0:47:14.0 15:12 18  31.4       147      F 15-19      
2451  1977 Thomas Nowak                 M      Hobart               IN    US      0:52:18.8 0:47:14.3 15:12 31  27.6       104      M 30-34      
2452  1626 Kristen Eleftheri            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:15.1 0:47:14.7 15:12 24  31.3       151      F 20-24      
2453  104  Steve Jones                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:04.3 0:47:14.7 15:12 58  33.3       47       M 55-59      
2454  1360 Chasity Irizarry             F      Hobart               IN    US      0:53:08.8 0:47:16.5 15:13 17  31.7       148      F 15-19      
2455  1359 Gabriel Irizarry             M      Hobart               IN    US      0:53:08.7 0:47:17.1 15:13 38  28.6       96       M 35-39      
2456  2560 Valentina Escobar            F      Hebron               IN    US      0:51:45.1 0:47:20.6 15:14 35  31.4       159      F 35-39      
2457  2559 Vanessa Escobar              F      Hebron               IN    US      0:51:45.4 0:47:21.2 15:14 34  31.3       128      F 30-34      
2458  1295 Isabel Blaney                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:16.6 0:47:24.8 15:16 16  32.2       149      F 15-19      
2459  1294 C. Blaney                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:16.6 0:47:25.2 15:16 12  34.8       105      F 9-12       
2460  1562 Kellie Blackwell             F      Hobart               IN    US      0:49:15.4 0:47:29.6 15:17 54  36.4       72       F 50-54      
2461  1858 Mike Rone                    M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:31.4 0:47:29.9 15:17 45  29.9       86       M 45-49      
2462  742  Kelly Stewart                F      Beverly Shores       IN    US      0:54:06.6 0:47:30.2 15:17 39  31.8       160      F 35-39      
2463  150  Kasandra Mooney              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:39.3 0:47:30.6 15:18 36  31.4       161      F 35-39      
2464  1101 R. McGinty                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:10.9 0:47:31.0 15:18 8   39.1       24       F 1- 8       
2465  1855 LouAnn Rone                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:31.5 0:47:31.1 15:18 45  33.1       84       F 45-49      
2466  1011 A. McGinty                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:11.1 0:47:31.1 15:18 10  36.6       106      F 9-12       
2467  3136 Jennifer Kaluf               F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:49:59.1 0:47:31.9 15:18 44  32.8       152      F 40-44      
2468  739  Brian Mannen                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:54:06.6 0:47:32.4 15:18 37  28.2       97       M 35-39      
2469  454  C. Hattabaugh                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:39.3 0:47:32.4 15:18 8   39.1       25       F 1- 8       
2470  93   Kathleen Granger             F      Albuquerque          NM    US      0:50:38.7 0:47:34.5 15:19 13  33.9       59       F 13-14      
2471  2991 Joyce Hayslett               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:47.3 0:47:37.9 15:20 63  40.4       38       F 60-64      
2472  2839 Heather Ennis                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:52:02.6 0:47:38.2 15:20 49  34.3       85       F 45-49      
2473  831  Sara Mitchell                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:18.4 0:47:38.5 15:20 36  31.3       162      F 35-39      
2474  3753 Brandon Botts                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:50:58.1 0:47:40.6 15:21 21  27.2       94       M 20-24      
2475  2401 Colleen Kenney               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:23.9 0:47:41.6 15:21 25  31.0       168      F 25-29      
2476  812  Sean Clemson                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:20.8 0:47:43.7 15:22 35  27.8       98       M 35-39      
2477  46   Jeweliana Moseley            F      Lowell               IN    US      0:53:05.8 0:47:45.9 15:22 19  30.9       150      F 15-19      
2478  2514 John Kuka                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:47.3 0:47:46.9 15:23 44  29.5       99       M 40-44      
2479  2731 Ingrid Miller                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:15.8 0:47:49.5 15:24 62  39.7       39       F 60-64      
2480  1671 Kim Young                    F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:53:31.4 0:47:50.0 15:24 46  33.1       86       F 45-49      
2481  3781 Charlotte Strahm             F      LaPorte              IN    US      0:51:34.2 0:47:51.1 15:24 67  42.4       10       F 65-69      
2482  479  Sarah Holterhoff             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:04.6 0:47:53.8 15:25 71  44.7       3        F 70-74      
2483  891  S. Robison                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:14.7 0:47:54.1 15:25 6   42.0       26       F 1- 8       
2484  386  Susan Bishop                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:03.5 0:47:54.5 15:25 57  37.3       50       F 55-59      
2485  1472 S. Leib                      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:15.3 0:47:55.1 15:25 6   42.0       27       F 1- 8       
2486  889  Carrie Robison               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:16.2 0:47:55.6 15:26 35  31.0       163      F 35-39      
2487  1012 Kati McGinty                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:50:35.3 0:47:56.8 15:26 48  33.7       87       F 45-49      
2488  1465 Abbey Schultz                F      Kouts                IN    US      0:49:59.3 0:47:57.4 15:26 37  31.2       164      F 35-39      
2489  2478 Heather Martin               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:59.1 0:47:58.4 15:26 33  30.9       129      F 30-34      
2490  818  H. Weber                     F      New Albany           OH    US      0:50:05.8 0:48:05.1 15:29 10  36.2       107      F 9-12       
2491  47   Paula Ray                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:09.2 0:48:05.7 15:29 66  41.6       11       F 65-69      
2492  48   Patricia Ray                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:09.2 0:48:08.4 15:30 36  31.0       165      F 35-39      
2493  3594 Katie Knizner                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:51:25.2 0:48:08.6 15:30 35  30.9       166      F 35-39      
2494  3425 Richard Prado                M      Blue Island          IL    US      0:53:50.4 0:48:09.5 15:30 55  31.8       48       M 55-59      
2495  1473 Melissa Leib                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:31.5 0:48:11.0 15:31 33  30.7       130      F 30-34      
2496  3647 Camille Higdon               F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:49:22.9 0:48:12.3 15:31 59  38.0       51       F 55-59      
2497  1504 B. Leib                      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:31.4 0:48:13.1 15:31 4              26       M 1- 8       
2498  1492 TJ Toth                      M      Whiting              IN    US      0:52:13.4 0:48:13.1 15:31 45  29.5       87       M 45-49      
2499  1669 Jessica Bolen                F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:53:57.2 0:48:15.3 15:32 36  30.9       167      F 35-39      
2500  1918 K. Swickard                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:07.4 0:48:15.5 15:32 10  36.0       108      F 9-12       
2501  1913 M. McKinney                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:08.3 0:48:16.8 15:32 9   37.1       109      F 9-12       
2502  1956 Kelly McKinney               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:07.9 0:48:16.8 15:32 41  31.6       153      F 40-44      
2503  957  Kimberly Jackson             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:24.6 0:48:19.0 15:33 41  31.6       154      F 40-44      
2504  1916 Jennifer Torres              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:16.2 0:48:19.3 15:33 51  34.6       73       F 50-54      
2505  1958 Lora Swickard                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:16.5 0:48:19.3 15:33 46  32.8       88       F 45-49      
2506  1959 Melinda Duffy                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:16.4 0:48:19.6 15:33 44  32.2       155      F 40-44      
2507  1001 Jessica Bell                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:52:25.2 0:48:19.6 15:33 40  31.4       156      F 40-44      
2508  114  Leah Rounsaville             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:27.3 0:48:20.7 15:34 25  30.5       169      F 25-29      
2509  2571 Nicole Dietrich              F      North Judson         IN    US      0:52:46.1 0:48:21.6 15:34 32  30.6       131      F 30-34      
2510  1967 Annie Semento                F      Kouts                IN    US      0:54:02.7 0:48:22.8 15:34 15  32.1       151      F 15-19      
2511  67   Bill Ryan                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:52.3 0:48:23.8 15:35 32  27.0       105      M 30-34      
2512  518  Theresa Coe                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:25.5 0:48:24.1 15:35 47  33.1       89       F 45-49      
2513  519  Billy Coe                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:25.8 0:48:24.4 15:35 19  26.8       133      M 15-19      
2514  614  Rick Adams                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:21.3 0:48:28.1 15:36 57  32.2       49       M 55-59      
2515  3180 Walt Croson                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:32.4 0:48:35.5 15:38 61  33.1       40       M 60-64      
2516  3031 Crystal Croson               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:34.4 0:48:37.5 15:39 36  30.6       168      F 35-39      
2517  1345 Barbara Lesch                F      Richfield            WI    US      0:49:58.3 0:48:43.9 15:41 72  44.6       4        F 70-74      
2518  722  Sherry Hines                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:57.2 0:48:45.0 15:41 54  35.4       74       F 50-54      
2519  1126 Mary Moskwa                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:57.2 0:48:45.2 15:42 55  35.8       52       F 55-59      
2520  574  Amy Asher                    F      Hobart               IN    US      0:54:10.7 0:48:45.3 15:42 47  32.8       90       F 45-49      
2521  45   Lisa Boettger                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:54:05.8 0:48:45.9 15:42 42  31.5       157      F 40-44      
2522  88   Michelle Keenan              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:41.7 0:48:49.3 15:43 55  35.8       53       F 55-59      
2523  1346 Marvin Lesch                 M      Richfield            WI    US      0:50:04.2 0:48:50.0 15:43 74  37.8       8        M 70-74      
2524  2410 Jim Peller                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:01.9 0:48:53.5 15:44 61  32.9       41       M 60-64      
2525  2419 Jodie Peller                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:01.5 0:48:54.1 15:44 60  37.9       40       F 60-64      
2526  2509 Daniel Amsden                M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:50:13.9 0:48:56.3 15:45 66  34.3       23       M 65-69      
2527  968  Carol Haller                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:39.5 0:49:00.7 15:47 56  36.1       54       F 55-59      
2528  1016 Linda Vickerd                F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:51:39.5 0:49:00.7 15:47 52  34.4       75       F 50-54      
2529  1983 Amber Leer                   F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:51:26.9 0:49:04.0 15:48 39  30.7       169      F 35-39      
2530  1986 M. Leer                      M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:51:26.9 0:49:04.4 15:48 7   37.3       27       M 1- 8       
2531  3894 Paul Bjegovic                M      Saint John           IN    US      0:50:49.7 0:49:08.0 15:49 39  27.7       99       M 35-39      
2532  1058 Kim Troup                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:13.5 0:49:12.9 15:50 48  32.8       91       F 45-49      
2533  3515 Kristy EHRHARDT              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:31.1 0:49:14.4 15:51 49  33.2       92       F 45-49      
2534  1192 M. Ryan                      F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:54:15.7 0:49:18.6 15:52 8   37.7       28       F 1- 8       
2535  1639 A. Kollar                    F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:53:40.3 0:49:18.9 15:52 9   36.4       110      F 9-12       
2536  1262 Jamie Ryan                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:54:15.7 0:49:19.7 15:53 44  31.6       158      F 40-44      
2537  3270 Toni Russell                 F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:53:32.3 0:49:20.6 15:53 51  33.8       76       F 50-54      
2538  3268 Brooklyn Russell             F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:53:32.6 0:49:21.7 15:53 25  29.9       170      F 25-29      
2539  1638 Amanda Kollar                F      Chicago              IL    US      0:53:45.6 0:49:23.8 15:54 26  29.9       171      F 25-29      
2540  2735 Mindy Rose                   F      Walkerton            IN    US      0:54:00.3 0:49:24.0 15:54 40  30.7       159      F 40-44      
2541  3895 Lisa Bjegovic                F      Saint John           IN    US      0:51:05.4 0:49:24.0 15:54 38  30.4       170      F 35-39      
2542  2736 Melanie Eng                  F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:54:00.1 0:49:24.2 15:54 34  30.0       132      F 30-34      
2543  1637 Carol-Lyn Kollar             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:53:48.1 0:49:24.9 15:54 50  33.4       77       F 50-54      
2544  1636 Robert Kollar                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:53:49.5 0:49:24.9 15:54 57  31.5       50       M 55-59      
2545  2737 Michelle Nichols             F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:54:01.1 0:49:25.0 15:54 36  30.2       171      F 35-39      
2546  298  Brian Hoener                 M      Long Beach           IN    US      0:54:28.2 0:49:27.6 15:55 40  27.7       100      M 40-44      
2547  1272 Andrea Proulx Buinicki       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:08.9 0:49:35.3 15:58 47  32.3       93       F 45-49      
2548  3186 Giselle Thomalla             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:50:57.6 0:49:36.7 15:58 64  39.3       41       F 60-64      
2549  3217 Lauren Loughery              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:55.3 0:49:38.2 15:59 31  29.7       133      F 30-34      
2550  89   James Keenan                 M      Santa Barbara        CA    US      0:52:42.9 0:49:40.2 15:59 81  42.8       2        M 80-99      
2551  9    Charlie Cooper               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:06.4 0:49:42.2 16:00 32  26.3       106      M 30-34      
2552  2978 Callie Marksbary             F      Lafayette            IN    US      0:54:35.3 0:49:42.9 16:00 67  40.8       12       F 65-69      
2553  2977 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      0:54:35.4 0:49:43.6 16:00 39  30.3       172      F 35-39      
2554  18   Patty Oakley                 F      Granger              IN    US      0:56:07.8 0:49:45.4 16:01 54  34.7       78       F 50-54      
2555  10   Alicia Cooper                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:06.2 0:49:48.8 16:02 32  29.7       134      F 30-34      
2556  1653 Helene Pierce                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:56.7 0:49:51.3 16:03 47  32.1       94       F 45-49      
2557  1546 Rick Trapp                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:05.2 0:49:55.7 16:04 64  33.1       42       M 60-64      
2558  30   Jessa Tilford                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:05.4 0:49:57.0 16:05 32  29.6       135      F 30-34      
2559  1545 LaDonna Trapp                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:05.6 0:49:57.9 16:05 62  38.0       42       F 60-64      
2560  890  Patricia Ryan                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:54:52.3 0:49:58.4 16:05 85  55.3       1        F 80-99      
2561  2862 L. Danford                   M      Hebron               IN    US      0:54:39.5 0:49:58.6 16:05 10  31.1       89       M 9-12       
2562  2863 Nicole Danford               F      Hebron               IN    US      0:54:46.7 0:50:04.0 16:07 38  30.0       173      F 35-39      
2563  1487 Stephanie Cowger             F      Westville            IN    US      0:51:01.8 0:50:05.0 16:07 40  30.3       160      F 40-44      
2564  1448 Megan Tharp                  F      La Porte             IN    US      0:51:02.1 0:50:05.3 16:07 34  29.6       136      F 30-34      
2565  2561 H. Hostetter                 F      Hebron               IN    US      0:55:11.1 0:50:07.7 16:08 12  32.9       111      F 9-12       
2566  777  Mitchell Adducci             M      Saint Charles        MO    US      0:54:56.3 0:50:10.0 16:09 28  25.9       118      M 25-29      
2567  1547 MaryAnn Hansen               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:22.1 0:50:10.5 16:09 62  37.9       43       F 60-64      
2568  1563 J. Lupian                    M      Kouts                IN    US      0:53:05.7 0:50:11.1 16:09 8   34.2       28       M 1- 8       
2569  3765 Abigael Johnson              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:19.9 0:50:11.1 16:09 23  29.4       152      F 20-24      
2570  3766 Emma Johnson                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:20.9 0:50:11.5 16:09 18  29.6       152      F 15-19      
2571  1201 Amy Schaafsma                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:53:55.3 0:50:11.7 16:09 38  29.9       174      F 35-39      
2572  1569 Kathy Jankowski              F      Kouts                IN    US      0:53:06.1 0:50:11.9 16:09 58  36.1       55       F 55-59      
2573  779  David Zimmerman              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:57.5 0:50:12.2 16:10 26  25.9       119      M 25-29      
2574  2659 Dana Hamady                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:55:36.6 0:50:13.8 16:10 52  33.6       79       F 50-54      
2575  2658 Norman Govert                M      Hobart               IN    US      0:55:35.9 0:50:14.0 16:10 79  40.3       4        M 75-79      
2576  733  Terry Mannen                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:56:49.8 0:50:17.1 16:11 63  32.5       43       M 60-64      
2577  1007 David Gottlieb               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:20.2 0:50:17.6 16:11 54  30.3       85       M 50-54      
2578  2661 Gayle O'Connor               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:36.6 0:50:17.8 16:11 58  36.0       56       F 55-59      
2579  1008 Jennifer Gottlieb            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:20.2 0:50:19.4 16:12 53  33.9       80       F 50-54      
2580  668  Roberta Woods                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:40.4 0:50:21.7 16:13 53  33.9       81       F 50-54      
2581  3732 Linda Heine                  F      Papillion            NE    US      0:53:39.7 0:50:22.8 16:13 70  41.9       5        F 70-74      
2582  11   Alli Cooper                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:46.9 0:50:23.3 16:13 34  29.4       137      F 30-34      
2583  455  Paul Hattabaugh Jr           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:48.9 0:50:24.0 16:13 39  27.0       100      M 35-39      
2584  312  Donna Gray                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:40.2 0:50:24.8 16:14 64  38.6       44       F 60-64      
2585  2803 Jessica Neal                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:42.3 0:50:25.6 16:14 43  30.7       161      F 40-44      
2586  13   Jac Cooper                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:43.7 0:50:25.9 16:14 63  32.5       44       M 60-64      
2587  15   Mary Cooper                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:43.9 0:50:26.0 16:14 60  36.7       45       F 60-64      
2588  3100 M. Wilson                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:42.4 0:50:26.0 16:14 7   38.2       29       F 1- 8       
2589  14   Jac Cooper                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:47.1 0:50:26.2 16:14 34  26.2       107      M 30-34      
2590  20   Nathan Welty                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:43.3 0:50:26.6 16:14 28  25.7       120      M 25-29      
2591  1632 Kim Szelinski                F      Portage              IN    US      0:53:30.6 0:50:26.7 16:14 53  33.9       82       F 50-54      
2592  1604 Anonymous Participant        M                                 US      0:50:58.4 0:50:30.6 16:15 71  35.0       9        M 70-74      
2593  1370 Kaitlin Jones                F      Hebron               IN    US      0:51:23.5 0:50:33.6 16:16 25  29.2       172      F 25-29      
2594  1612 Felicia Panozzo              F      Portage              IN    US      0:51:23.9 0:50:34.3 16:17 25  29.2       173      F 25-29      
2595  2791 Denise Robinson              F      Homewood             IL    US      0:54:49.7 0:50:34.3 16:17 53  33.8       83       F 50-54      
2596  732  Debbie Byerman               F      Portage              IN    US      0:55:47.6 0:50:36.1 16:17 52  33.4       84       F 50-54      
2597  3711 Emilie Hunt                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:52.5 0:50:37.6 16:18 37  29.6       175      F 35-39      
2598  3707 Anne Marie Lelli             F      Rochester            MI    US      0:54:56.7 0:50:39.9 16:18 54  34.1       85       F 50-54      
2599  665  Anka KARNA                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:22.3 0:50:40.4 16:19 67  40.0       13       F 65-69      
2600  3015 Debra Schweller              F      Hebron               IN    US      0:52:31.1 0:50:41.2 16:19 50  32.6       86       F 50-54      
2601  2788 Nicole Bormet                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:56.8 0:50:42.0 16:19 49  32.2       95       F 45-49      
2602  3253 Stacie Oliver                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:55:05.5 0:50:42.7 16:19 45  31.0       96       F 45-49      
2603  674  Aaron Hoffman                M      Hebron               IN    US      0:52:31.1 0:50:42.8 16:19 40  27.0       101      M 40-44      
2604  1291 Alex Sokol                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:57:00.1 0:50:43.5 16:20 31  29.1       138      F 30-34      
2605  3184 Sarah Kronemann              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:52.6 0:50:44.4 16:20 28  29.1       174      F 25-29      
2606  3185 Anne Kronemann               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:52.1 0:50:44.7 16:20 55  34.4       57       F 55-59      
2607  1544 Brenda Xidis                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:26.7 0:50:45.9 16:20 55  34.4       58       F 55-59      
2608  617  Cindy Treble                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:26.7 0:50:47.1 16:21 53  33.6       87       F 50-54      
2609  1186 Lillian Rae                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:11.1 0:50:51.7 16:22 29  29.0       175      F 25-29      
2610  958  Lisa Butrym                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:54:54.3 0:50:56.3 16:24 41  29.9       162      F 40-44      
2611  879  LAURIE SHERWOOD              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:53.8 0:50:58.0 16:24 55  34.3       59       F 55-59      
2612  77   Tracey Cocking               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:54:46.8 0:51:00.3 16:25 55  34.2       60       F 55-59      
2613  3259 Brandon Dever                M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:53:30.8 0:51:02.1 16:26 16  26.0       134      M 15-19      
2614  2466 Charlie Miller               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:05.9 0:51:05.0 16:27 15  30.4       153      F 15-19      
2615  3654 Jeanie Shuck                 F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:56:37.7 0:51:05.6 16:27 44  30.5       163      F 40-44      
2616  695  Ella Klevickas               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:06.7 0:51:05.7 16:27 15  30.4       154      F 15-19      
2617  2636 Lyudmila Trenkinshu          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:11.2 0:51:07.1 16:27 43  30.3       164      F 40-44      
2618  3653 Jeff Shuck                   M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:56:38.4 0:51:07.7 16:27 49  28.6       88       M 45-49      
2619  1968 Diane Semento                F      Kouts                IN    US      0:57:01.1 0:51:12.6 16:29 47  31.2       97       F 45-49      
2620  3058 Merle Sparenberg             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:01.3 0:51:13.5 16:29 58  30.7       51       M 55-59      
2621  3053 Jill Perry                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:01.1 0:51:14.8 16:30 55  34.1       61       F 55-59      
2622  2592 Amanda Reeve                 F      North Judson         IN    US      0:56:02.1 0:51:19.3 16:31 36  29.0       176      F 35-39      
2623  1677 Katie Bruner                 F      Greenwood            IN    US      0:53:44.8 0:51:22.9 16:32 35  28.9       177      F 35-39      
2624  1947 MELISSA RAINWATER            F      Kouts                IN    US      0:54:27.3 0:51:23.0 16:32 44  30.3       165      F 40-44      
2625  3424 Jessica Blankenship          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:53:44.2 0:51:23.5 16:32 35  28.9       178      F 35-39      
2626  1841 Sally Fowler                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:52.4 0:51:24.7 16:33 25  28.7       176      F 25-29      
2627  1364 Zach Thomas                  M      Hanna                IN    US      0:54:39.9 0:51:25.7 16:33 18  25.3       135      M 15-19      
2628  3057 Connie Sparenberg            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:12.5 0:51:26.7 16:34 58  35.2       62       F 55-59      
2629  758  Brittany Carr                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:44.7 0:51:28.2 16:34 34  28.8       139      F 30-34      
2630  1365 Casey Thomas                 F      Hanna                IN    US      0:54:38.5 0:51:28.4 16:34 26  28.7       177      F 25-29      
2631  759  Kelly Bunch                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:45.3 0:51:28.6 16:34 57  34.7       63       F 55-59      
2632  864  Amanda Steeb                 F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:56:40.8 0:51:30.6 16:35 40  29.4       166      F 40-44      
2633  865  Ellen Villalobos             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:41.1 0:51:30.8 16:35 36  28.9       179      F 35-39      
2634  579  Lori Timm                    F      Porter               IN    US      0:54:00.1 0:51:30.9 16:35 59  35.6       64       F 55-59      
2635  1321 Emily Abel                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:20.1 0:51:33.2 16:36 24  28.6       153      F 20-24      
2636  1312 Raylan Long                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:20.2 0:51:33.6 16:36 25  28.6       178      F 25-29      
2637  1288 Brian Porter                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:00.5 0:51:33.9 16:36 60  31.0       45       M 60-64      
2638  1320 Kandi Kindmark               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:55:19.3 0:51:35.0 16:36 62  36.8       46       F 60-64      
2639  1216 Olivia Burkett               F      Knox                 IN    US      0:56:53.2 0:51:35.0 16:36 15  30.1       155      F 15-19      
2640  1415 Hanna Chaffins               F      San Pierre           IN    US      0:56:52.6 0:51:35.0 16:36 16  29.6       156      F 15-19      
2641  1316 Gabrielle Boyd               F      San Pierre           IN    US      0:56:53.5 0:51:35.3 16:36 16  29.6       157      F 15-19      
2642  1412 A. Chaffins                  F      San Pierre           IN    US      0:56:53.1 0:51:35.5 16:36 9   34.8       112      F 9-12       
2643  1588 Jelly Garcia                 F      Hobart               IN    US      0:54:14.3 0:51:35.6 16:36 17  29.1       158      F 15-19      
2644  118  Richard Maj                  M      Hobart               IN    US      0:55:56.8 0:51:35.9 16:36 38  26.2       101      M 35-39      
2645  119  Amber Carper                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:55:57.2 0:51:37.3 16:37 37  29.0       180      F 35-39      
2646  1555 Marna Reutman                F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:52:59.5 0:51:38.3 16:37 58  35.1       65       F 55-59      
2647  1414 S. Chaffins                  F      San Pierre           IN    US      0:57:58.1 0:51:39.2 16:38 11  32.7       113      F 9-12       
2648  592  Carolyn Dougherty            F      Lowell               IN    US      0:58:08.7 0:51:40.4 16:38 56  34.2       66       F 55-59      
2649  2843 Craig Brewer                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:52:45.3 0:51:41.1 16:38 44  27.3       102      M 40-44      
2650  2407 Sue McGue                    F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:53:23.9 0:51:41.6 16:38 55  33.8       67       F 55-59      
2651  3930 Paula Penaranda              F      Crestwood            IL    US      0:57:24.3 0:51:45.6 16:40 42  29.7       167      F 40-44      
2652  3938 Olga De La Riva              F      Blue Island          IL    US      0:57:24.7 0:51:45.9 16:40 48  31.2       98       F 45-49      
2653  850  Dane Rounsaville             M      Chicago              IL    US      0:55:53.4 0:51:47.6 16:40 28  25.1       121      M 25-29      
2654  590  Marshall Meade               M      Lowell               IN    US      0:58:20.2 0:51:49.5 16:41 23  25.1       95       M 20-24      
2655  232  Heather Semento              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:38.6 0:51:50.4 16:41 45  30.3       99       F 45-49      
2656  466  Dan Ahrens                   M      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:56:39.1 0:51:51.2 16:41 72  34.6       10       M 70-74      
2657  467  Brigette Malis               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:39.8 0:51:52.1 16:42 50  31.8       88       F 50-54      
2658  1154 Jason Hlinovsky              M      La Porte             IN    US      0:58:19.3 0:51:52.8 16:42 42  26.8       103      M 40-44      
2659  2634 Valentina Shelipova          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:57.3 0:51:53.3 16:42 66  38.5       14       F 65-69      
2660  1013 Aubree Reich                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:23.1 0:51:53.6 16:42 32  28.5       140      F 30-34      
2661  1357 L. Watts                     F      Hobart               IN    US      0:56:06.3 0:51:53.9 16:42 8   35.8       30       F 1- 8       
2662  1158 Cj Hlinovsky                 F      La Porte             IN    US      0:58:20.2 0:51:53.9 16:42 36  28.7       181      F 35-39      
2663  290  Julie Brandy                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:17.3 0:51:54.4 16:42 50  31.8       89       F 50-54      
2664  1354 Jennifer Watts               F      Hobart               IN    US      0:56:06.9 0:51:54.5 16:42 40  29.2       168      F 40-44      
2665  317  Allan Brandy                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:17.5 0:51:55.0 16:43 50  28.4       86       M 50-54      
2666  3946 Patricia Carbajal            F      Blue Island          IL    US      0:57:33.8 0:51:56.5 16:43 48  31.1       100      F 45-49      
2667  1024 Janet Miller                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:23.8 0:51:58.1 16:44 57  34.4       68       F 55-59      
2668  3266 Mindy Smith                  F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:58:07.3 0:51:58.2 16:44 37  28.8       182      F 35-39      
2669  808  GARNETT MORENO               F      PORTAGE              IN    US      0:55:48.7 0:52:01.8 16:45 68  39.5       15       F 65-69      
2670  1416 Sarah Chaffins               F      San Pierre           IN    US      0:58:19.6 0:52:02.3 16:45 38  28.9       183      F 35-39      
2671  941  Barbara Burkett              F      Knox                 IN    US      0:58:20.2 0:52:02.4 16:45 42  29.5       169      F 40-44      
2672  1556 Jeffrey Dubach               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:25.1 0:52:03.7 16:45 29  25.0       122      M 25-29      
2673  189  Jessica Panozzo              F      Lowell               IN    US      0:57:49.8 0:52:05.5 16:46 32  28.4       141      F 30-34      
2674  2741 Amanda Denzik                F      Louisville           KY    US      0:58:19.1 0:52:05.7 16:46 34  28.5       142      F 30-34      
2675  187  Melissa Panozzo              F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:57:49.8 0:52:05.9 16:46 30  28.3       143      F 30-34      
2676  448  Christi Meacham              F      Eagle Mountain       UT    US      0:57:19.4 0:52:07.8 16:47 44  29.9       170      F 40-44      
2677  2643 E. Trenkinshu                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:12.3 0:52:08.1 16:47 8   35.6       31       F 1- 8       
2678  811  Lori Knoche                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:01.7 0:52:09.8 16:47 46  30.4       101      F 45-49      
2679  883  D. Anastasia                 M      Canton               MA    US      0:53:54.9 0:52:10.4 16:48 6   37.7       29       M 1- 8       
2680  841  Lisa Christy                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:02.4 0:52:11.5 16:48 44  29.9       171      F 40-44      
2681  803  Jill Brown                   F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:57:03.3 0:52:11.9 16:48 46  30.4       102      F 45-49      
2682  882  Mindy Anastasia              F      Canton               MA    US      0:53:54.3 0:52:12.0 16:48 39  28.9       184      F 35-39      
2683  3040 Tammy Podunovich             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:50.4 0:52:13.7 16:49 49  31.3       103      F 45-49      
2684  3039 Ilija Tomich                 M      Valpariso            IN    US      0:52:48.4 0:52:14.8 16:49 52  28.7       87       M 50-54      
2685  1788 Melissa Marvel               F      La Porte             IN    US      0:55:07.5 0:52:19.6 16:51 39  28.8       185      F 35-39      
2686  1791 Timothy Conn                 M      La Porte             IN    US      0:55:07.3 0:52:19.6 16:51 29  24.8       123      M 25-29      
2687  667  Heather Talley               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:45.3 0:52:20.7 16:51 29  28.2       179      F 25-29      
2688  316  Lisa Tuttle                  F      Madison              WI    US      0:57:13.6 0:52:24.5 16:52 36  28.4       186      F 35-39      
2689  3802 JOSEFINA ZUNIGA              F      Blue Island          IL    US      0:58:18.9 0:52:29.5 16:54 20  28.1       154      F 20-24      
2690  846  Lois Talley                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:46.1 0:52:29.8 16:54 66  38.1       16       F 65-69      
2691  2498 Samantha Jendreas            F      Schererville         IN    US      0:55:51.8 0:52:30.5 16:54 18  28.2       159      F 15-19      
2692  1887 Lindsey Wolf                 F      Hobart               IN    US      0:56:51.6 0:52:31.0 16:54 34  28.2       144      F 30-34      
2693  971  Hollie Coto                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:04.4 0:52:33.8 16:55 18  28.2       160      F 15-19      
2694  3021 Jeffrey Lewis                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:23.1 0:52:33.9 16:55 45  27.0       89       M 45-49      
2695  1890 Melissa Jackson              F      Hobart               IN    US      0:56:51.3 0:52:34.8 16:55 37  28.5       187      F 35-39      
2696  336  Susan Pearson                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:56:00.7 0:52:35.5 16:56 53  32.5       90       F 50-54      
2697  1866 Chris Janik                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:10.3 0:52:35.6 16:56 44  29.6       172      F 40-44      
2698  1867 Ted Janik                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:10.4 0:52:35.7 16:56 46  27.2       90       M 45-49      
2699  688  Bruce Wilson                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:54:52.4 0:52:35.8 16:56 60  30.4       46       M 60-64      
2700  3353 Dawn Osborne                 F      Kouts                IN    US      0:52:39.8 0:52:39.8 16:57 56  33.6       69       F 55-59      
2701  1124 Natalie Cossio               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:19.6 0:52:40.3 16:57 37  28.4       188      F 35-39      
2702  972  Jeffrey Coto                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:10.7 0:52:40.5 16:57 50  28.0       88       M 50-54      
2703  2922 Michele Panetta              F      Tampa                FL    US      0:58:46.8 0:52:42.5 16:58 40  28.8       173      F 40-44      
2704  2918 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      0:58:46.7 0:52:43.4 16:58 37  28.4       189      F 35-39      
2705  329  Catherine Cook               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:26.5 0:52:43.7 16:58 68  38.9       17       F 65-69      
2706  330  Denise Cook-Rogers           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:26.9 0:52:44.6 16:59 44  29.5       174      F 40-44      
2707  300  Dale Merry                   M      Kouts                IN    US      0:54:29.1 0:52:44.7 16:59 62  30.8       47       M 60-64      
2708  2844 Amberly Brewer               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:52:45.1 0:52:45.1 16:59 44  29.5       175      F 40-44      
2709  2670 Alfredo Calderon             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:52.9 0:52:48.6 17:00 30  24.6       108      M 30-34      
2710  554  Brian Guse                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:25.3 0:52:50.2 17:00 40  26.0       104      M 40-44      
2711  555  Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      0:56:25.6 0:52:50.6 17:01 35  28.1       190      F 35-39      
2712  3028 Kevin Mulroe                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:52.2 0:52:51.3 17:01 55  29.0       52       M 55-59      
2713  3029 Joni Mulroe                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:51.4 0:52:51.9 17:01 52  31.9       91       F 50-54      
2714  84   Karen Smith                  F      Portage              IN    US      0:57:07.6 0:52:51.9 17:01 62  35.9       47       F 60-64      
2715  471  Emilio Moreno                M      Hobart               IN    US      0:57:27.6 0:52:54.6 17:02 60  30.2       48       M 60-64      
2716  1358 Cortney Bower                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:16.8 0:52:57.0 17:03 35  28.1       191      F 35-39      
2717  3933 C. Bower                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:16.4 0:52:58.7 17:03 8   32.4       30       M 1- 8       
2718  450  Cindy Terzarial              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:58:22.1 0:53:12.8 17:08 54  32.4       92       F 50-54      
2719  1713 Todd Sorensen                M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      1:00:04.6 0:53:17.1 17:09 42  26.1       105      M 40-44      
2720  861  A. Peres                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:27.2 0:53:18.0 17:09 10  32.6       114      F 9-12       
2721  862  Grace Ames                   F      Western Springs      IL    US      0:58:27.9 0:53:18.3 17:09 39  28.3       192      F 35-39      
2722  902  Barb Peres                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:27.4 0:53:18.5 17:09 37  28.1       193      F 35-39      
2723  2442 Bryan Richa                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:47.5 0:53:18.7 17:10 30  24.4       109      M 30-34      
2724  699  Joanne Oros                  F      Hobart               IN    US      0:57:19.8 0:53:23.5 17:11 62  35.6       48       F 60-64      
2725  468  Martha Vass                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:20.1 0:53:23.9 17:11 65  37.0       18       F 65-69      
2726  469  Molly Vass                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:20.7 0:53:25.2 17:12 30  27.6       145      F 30-34      
2727  2439 Sean Guy                     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:55.6 0:53:25.7 17:12 30  24.4       110      M 30-34      
2728  1808 Daffnie Pavlench             F      Penhook              VA    US      0:55:53.7 0:53:26.6 17:12 48  30.3       104      F 45-49      
2729  2438 Katie Guy                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:55.4 0:53:26.6 17:12 30  27.6       146      F 30-34      
2730  1811 Tim Ragsdale                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:54.3 0:53:26.6 17:12 49  27.4       91       M 45-49      
2731  1163 L. Hutnick                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:09.6 0:53:26.7 17:12 9   30.5       90       M 9-12       
2732  1810 Lisa Nannenga                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:54.4 0:53:27.0 17:12 45  29.4       105      F 45-49      
2733  2436 Sarah Lawson                 F      Hutto                TX    US      0:58:54.8 0:53:27.0 17:12 27  27.6       180      F 25-29      
2734  1809 Tami Shea                    F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:55:53.6 0:53:27.0 17:12 48  30.2       106      F 45-49      
2735  2441 Kimmie Richa                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:55.3 0:53:27.0 17:12 27  27.6       181      F 25-29      
2736  1264 holly hutnick                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:10.8 0:53:27.2 17:12 39  28.2       194      F 35-39      
2737  1263 e. hutnick                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:11.2 0:53:27.6 17:12 11  31.6       115      F 9-12       
2738  3658 Matt Blievernicht            M      Lowell               IN    US      0:59:21.3 0:53:27.7 17:12 55  28.7       53       M 55-59      
2739  661  Patti Gildein                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:55:21.3 0:53:28.4 17:13 59  34.3       70       F 55-59      
2740  660  Julie Hampton                F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:55:21.3 0:53:28.8 17:13 45  29.4       107      F 45-49      
2741  3659 Mikayla Blievernicht         F      Lowell               IN    US      0:59:21.1 0:53:29.5 17:13 24  27.6       155      F 20-24      
2742  2496 Jenn Marinangeli             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:23.8 0:53:30.8 17:13 51  31.2       93       F 50-54      
2743  950  Nicole Van Duyn              F      Hobart               IN    US      0:57:23.8 0:53:30.8 17:13 34  27.7       147      F 30-34      
2744  1710 Kyle Sorensen                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:23.7 0:53:37.8 17:16 44  26.3       106      M 40-44      
2745  1711 Kate Sorensen                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:21.9 0:53:39.4 17:16 43  28.8       176      F 40-44      
2746  268  Susan Alonzo                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:39.2 0:53:39.8 17:16 63  35.9       49       F 60-64      
2747  279  Dennis Alonzo                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:39.7 0:53:41.0 17:17 62  30.2       49       M 60-64      
2748  182  Jim Carpenter                M      Chesterton           IN    US      1:00:02.2 0:53:43.9 17:18 42  25.9       107      M 40-44      
2749  1180 Becky Raderstorf             F      Kouts                IN    US      0:59:56.4 0:53:51.0 17:20 44  28.9       177      F 40-44      
2750  239  Laura Ritter                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:12.5 0:53:56.9 17:22 58  33.6       71       F 55-59      
2751  76   Ann Barber                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:12.1 0:53:58.5 17:22 66  37.1       19       F 65-69      
2752  66   Rachael Ryan                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:20.9 0:53:58.8 17:22 32  27.4       148      F 30-34      
2753  655  Sherry Downen                F      Westville            IN    US      0:58:13.6 0:54:02.0 17:23 49  30.3       108      F 45-49      
2754  1763 Lilia Fernatt                F      Apex                 NC    US      0:55:34.8 0:54:04.6 17:24 15  28.7       161      F 15-19      
2755  1760 Tony fernatt                 M      Apex                 NC    US      0:55:35.2 0:54:05.1 17:24 51  27.5       89       M 50-54      
2756  1762 lisa fernatt                 F      Apex                 NC    US      0:55:35.2 0:54:05.5 17:25 53  31.6       94       F 50-54      
2757  3169 Penny Adams                  F      La Crosse            IN    US      1:00:19.3 0:54:07.8 17:25 43  28.6       178      F 40-44      
2758  2682 Lisa Draves                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:59:45.4 0:54:15.1 17:28 35  27.4       195      F 35-39      
2759  2683 Michael Steege               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:44.8 0:54:15.5 17:28 33  24.2       111      M 30-34      
2760  2684 Colette Steege               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:45.2 0:54:15.7 17:28 32  27.2       149      F 30-34      
2761  241  Rachel Thompson              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:59:13.1 0:54:21.9 17:30 29  27.2       182      F 25-29      
2762  1339 Kim Griffin                  F      Hanna                IN    US      0:58:10.1 0:54:25.2 17:31 57  32.9       72       F 55-59      
2763  3251 Alison Williams              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:58:57.4 0:54:34.6 17:34 42  28.1       179      F 40-44      
2764  858  Mike Wyatt                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:37.3 0:54:35.0 17:34 30  23.8       112      M 30-34      
2765  911  Heather Scott                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:37.7 0:54:35.4 17:34 24  27.1       156      F 20-24      
2766  1725 Christopher Stazinski        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:13.4 0:54:41.5 17:36 25  23.7       124      M 25-29      
2767  1157 David Johnson                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:17.6 0:54:41.7 17:36 64  30.2       50       M 60-64      
2768  1413 Maria Targett                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:55:56.2 0:54:41.9 17:36 63  35.2       50       F 60-64      
2769  1723 Kelly Stazinski              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:14.9 0:54:42.7 17:37 55  31.9       73       F 55-59      
2770  1156 Cindy Johnson                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:17.3 0:54:42.8 17:37 64  35.6       51       F 60-64      
2771  1407 Debby Gabriel                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:55:57.8 0:54:45.7 17:38 61  34.3       52       F 60-64      
2772  1408 Shawn Hudecek                F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:55:57.2 0:54:46.5 17:38 49  29.8       95       F 50-54      
2773  1209 Paulette Polakis             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:55:56.9 0:54:47.2 17:38 56  32.3       74       F 55-59      
2774  1423 Jaclyn Smith                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:55:57.2 0:54:50.1 17:39 35  27.1       196      F 35-39      
2775  1438 Leah Saltanovitz             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:41.7 0:54:54.7 17:40 58  33.0       75       F 55-59      
2776  1271 Johnny Saltanovitz           M      Nashville            TN    US      1:00:42.4 0:54:54.9 17:41 28  23.6       125      M 25-29      
2777  2481 Theo Pigott                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:30.8 0:54:57.2 17:41 14  24.9       69       M 13-14      
2778  3131 Christina Maldonado          F      Hobart               IN    US      1:00:31.5 0:54:57.3 17:41 43  28.1       180      F 40-44      
2779  2483 Theodore Pigott              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:30.8 0:54:57.5 17:41 49  26.6       92       M 45-49      
2780  3881 JoJo Hicks                   F      Mooresville          NC    US      1:01:10.6 0:54:58.1 17:42 13  29.3       60       F 13-14      
2781  3132 Stacy Sikes                  F      Hobart               IN    US      1:00:31.5 0:54:58.6 17:42 51  30.4       96       F 50-54      
2782  2482 Shu-Ting Chiu                F      VALPARAISO           IN    US      0:57:30.9 0:54:59.6 17:42 49  29.7       109      F 45-49      
2783  3422 Natalie Smith                F      Fortville            IN    US      0:59:18.3 0:55:01.0 17:42 49  29.7       110      F 45-49      
2784  3880 Becky DeRuntz                F      Mooresville          NC    US      1:01:13.1 0:55:01.4 17:43 47  29.1       111      F 45-49      
2785  3879 Laura Knight                 F      Mooresville          NC    US      1:01:12.5 0:55:01.4 17:43 47  29.1       112      F 45-49      
2786  3752 Jodie Brooks                 F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:59:18.4 0:55:01.9 17:43 41  27.7       181      F 40-44      
2787  261  Haley Kado                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:36.4 0:55:04.1 17:43 26  26.8       183      F 25-29      
2788  271  Rose Cook                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:37.2 0:55:04.8 17:44 60  33.6       53       F 60-64      
2789  3397 Marlena Crow                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:04.6 0:55:05.7 17:44 49  29.7       113      F 45-49      
2790  2664 Rosa Longoria                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:12.0 0:55:06.6 17:44 53  31.0       97       F 50-54      
2791  3399 Guy Balcerak                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:05.6 0:55:07.3 17:45 52  27.2       90       M 50-54      
2792  2963 Lisa Filipek                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:58:48.1 0:55:08.2 17:45 55  31.7       76       F 55-59      
2793  965  E. Toth                      F      Kouts                IN    US      0:57:34.5 0:55:09.9 17:45 8   33.7       32       F 1- 8       
2794  106  Quita Jones                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:01:03.6 0:55:11.3 17:46 57  32.4       77       F 55-59      
2795  3238 Patricia Campbell            F      Porter               IN    US      1:01:58.3 0:55:13.7 17:47 29  26.7       184      F 25-29      
2796  537  Ashleigh Kelso               F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:01:01.4 0:55:14.1 17:47 28  26.7       185      F 25-29      
2797  964  Drew Toth                    M      Kouts                IN    US      0:57:38.8 0:55:14.8 17:47 39  24.6       102      M 35-39      
2798  1005 E. Briones                   M      Kouts                IN    US      0:57:40.8 0:55:15.3 17:47 10  28.1       91       M 9-12       
2799  3663 Heather M. Kubiak            F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:00:29.4 0:55:15.7 17:47 47  29.0       114      F 45-49      
2800  3664 Tracy Melton                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:00:29.9 0:55:16.0 17:47 45  28.4       115      F 45-49      
2801  2452 A. Iurillo                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:05.9 0:55:16.1 17:47 4              31       M 1- 8       
2802  456  Kaitlyn Lenke                F      Oak Harbor           OH    US      1:01:04.2 0:55:16.4 17:47 30  26.7       150      F 30-34      
2803  966  Heather Gould                F      Kouts                IN    US      0:57:41.8 0:55:16.6 17:48 36  27.0       197      F 35-39      
2804  2455 Jolene Iurillo               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:09.2 0:55:18.2 17:48 45  28.4       116      F 45-49      
2805  2454 A. Iurillo                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:06.7 0:55:18.5 17:48 8   33.6       33       F 1- 8       
2806  2453 J. Iurillo                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:06.8 0:55:18.5 17:48 5   38.8       32       M 1- 8       
2807  2969 Chris Hoham                  M      Westville            IN    US      0:59:11.9 0:55:19.4 17:48 58  28.4       54       M 55-59      
2808  2968 Matt Hoham                   M      Portage              IN    US      0:59:14.1 0:55:19.7 17:49 61  29.1       51       M 60-64      
2809  2967 Julia Hoham                  F      Portage              IN    US      0:59:13.4 0:55:20.3 17:49 59  33.1       78       F 55-59      
2810  1691 Jennifer Klimek              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:01:21.1 0:55:20.5 17:49 40  27.4       182      F 40-44      
2811  1690 S. Klimek                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:01:20.8 0:55:21.0 17:49 9   32.4       116      F 9-12       
2812  1655 Tamara BETZ                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:20.6 0:55:21.3 17:49 46  28.6       117      F 45-49      
2813  1277 Alice Meyer                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:30.2 0:55:22.4 17:49 58  32.7       79       F 55-59      
2814  236  Kathy Damjanovic             F      crown point          IN    US      0:59:20.7 0:55:22.4 17:49 60  33.5       54       F 60-64      
2815  1317 James Meyer                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:31.2 0:55:22.9 17:50 69  31.2       24       M 65-69      
2816  967  Pamela Gumns                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:01:21.9 0:55:23.0 17:50 54  31.2       98       F 50-54      
2817  234  Sue Kiefer                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:59:21.5 0:55:23.1 17:50 58  32.7       80       F 55-59      
2818  642  Herbert Jones                M      Lowell               IN    US      1:02:02.3 0:55:32.0 17:52 78  35.7       5        M 75-79      
2819  524  Teresa Smith                 F      Lowell               IN    US      1:02:08.6 0:55:34.7 17:53 61  33.8       55       F 60-64      
2820  3123 Joe Luciano                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:41.8 0:55:36.9 17:54 43  25.2       108      M 40-44      
2821  2719 Tucker Marr                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:07.9 0:55:37.6 17:54 23  23.3       96       M 20-24      
2822  2722 Grace Cobble                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:08.1 0:55:37.8 17:54 19  26.5       162      F 15-19      
2823  2633 Maggie Cobble                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:08.2 0:55:39.2 17:55 56  31.8       81       F 55-59      
2824  3125 Christina Luciano            F      Bristol              PA    US      0:58:44.6 0:55:39.8 17:55 49  29.4       118      F 45-49      
2825  3124 Heather Luciano              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:44.2 0:55:39.9 17:55 39  27.1       198      F 35-39      
2826  631  Shelby Stevens               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:01:52.2 0:55:42.6 17:56 17  26.9       163      F 15-19      
2827  626  Tammy Fleschner              F      Gary                 IN    US      1:01:52.6 0:55:42.9 17:56 44  28.0       183      F 40-44      
2828  3779 Danielle Crowthers           F      Waterloo             IN    US      1:00:12.6 0:55:44.1 17:56 33  26.6       151      F 30-34      
2829  3192 Kari Terrell                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:12.4 0:55:44.5 17:56 40  27.2       184      F 40-44      
2830  630  John Howell                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:01:52.6 0:55:45.2 17:57 62  29.1       52       M 60-64      
2831  1988 Michelle Ginder              F      Winamac              IN    US      0:57:07.7 0:55:47.7 17:58 39  27.0       199      F 35-39      
2832  2845 Evan Howard                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:27.9 0:55:53.1 17:59 25  23.2       126      M 25-29      
2833  2850 Lauren Tehan                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:27.9 0:55:53.3 17:59 24  26.4       157      F 20-24      
2834  2846 Tom Tehan                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:28.2 0:55:53.3 17:59 60  28.6       53       M 60-64      
2835  2912 L. Przybylo                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:59:30.4 0:55:53.7 17:59 12  29.5       117      F 9-12       
2836  2913 Elizabeth Przybylo           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:59:30.6 0:55:54.0 18:00 34  26.5       152      F 30-34      
2837  1179 John Troup                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:55.6 0:55:55.0 18:00 50  26.4       91       M 50-54      
2838  1052 F. Troup                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:56.1 0:55:55.8 18:00 6   36.0       34       F 1- 8       
2839  22   Kristine Jewett              F      Hobart               IN    US      0:59:06.9 0:55:58.2 18:01 45  28.1       119      F 45-49      
2840  23   Candy Magurean               F      Noblesville          IN    US      0:59:06.7 0:55:59.4 18:01 44  27.8       185      F 40-44      
2841  817  Benjamin Wininger            M      New Albany           OH    US      0:58:01.2 0:56:03.9 18:03 17  23.4       136      M 15-19      
2842  472  Robin Charron                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:17.3 0:56:05.4 18:03 42  27.4       186      F 40-44      
2843  2936 Megan Heckard                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:36.2 0:56:05.5 18:03 31  26.3       153      F 30-34      
2844  473  John Charron III             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:17.4 0:56:05.5 18:03 45  25.3       93       M 45-49      
2845  2939 Amanda Dujmovich             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:59:37.3 0:56:05.7 18:03 24  26.3       158      F 20-24      
2846  2935 Zachary Steiner              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:35.9 0:56:07.2 18:04 25  23.1       127      M 25-29      
2847  508  Karen Welborne               F      La Porte             IN    US      1:02:58.1 0:56:07.3 18:04 56  31.5       82       F 55-59      
2848  507  Linda Murkve                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:57.5 0:56:09.2 18:04 53  30.4       99       F 50-54      
2849  992  Janice Hughes                F      Hobart               IN    US      1:01:29.8 0:56:10.2 18:05 44  27.7       187      F 40-44      
2850  993  Andrea Roop                  F      Burns Harbor         IN    US      1:01:29.4 0:56:10.8 18:05 36  26.5       200      F 35-39      
2851  3119 B. Moss                      M      Zionsville           IN    US      0:58:51.7 0:56:12.8 18:06 6   35.0       33       M 1- 8       
2852  3118 Adam Moss                    M      Zionsville           IN    US      0:58:50.8 0:56:14.6 18:06 42  24.7       109      M 40-44      
2853  673  Joseph Portaz                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:01.6 0:56:17.7 18:07 70  31.0       11       M 70-74      
2854  542  Lorie Leonard                F      Hobart               IN    US      1:00:40.4 0:56:18.0 18:07 50  29.3       100      F 50-54      
2855  1102 Vickie Ladd                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:33.1 0:56:20.3 18:08 46  28.1       120      F 45-49      
2856  994  Katelyn Wright               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:33.8 0:56:21.4 18:08 25  26.2       186      F 25-29      
2857  598  Jim Leonard                  M      Hobart               IN    US      1:00:43.9 0:56:21.8 18:08 57  27.6       55       M 55-59      
2858  877  Sherry Martin                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:13.7 0:56:22.3 18:09 49  29.0       121      F 45-49      
2859  718  Jamie Sulcer                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:14.8 0:56:24.6 18:09 47  28.4       122      F 45-49      
2860  676  Laura Schulte                F      Wausau               WI    US      0:57:14.2 0:56:25.0 18:10 26  26.2       187      F 25-29      
2861  663  Michael Belancin             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:01:49.2 0:56:25.6 18:10 59  28.1       56       M 55-59      
2862  852  Sandra Belancin              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:01:48.7 0:56:26.6 18:10 55  30.9       83       F 55-59      
2863  1844 S. Braner                    F      Hobart               IN    US      1:00:01.9 0:56:27.7 18:10 11  29.9       118      F 9-12       
2864  929  Madison Binkowski            F      Knox                 IN    US      1:02:02.1 0:56:27.7 18:10 23  26.2       159      F 20-24      
2865  930  Susan McKendry               F      Crown Point          IN    US      1:02:02.5 0:56:27.9 18:10 51  29.6       101      F 50-54      
2866  819  Michele Weber                F      New Albany           OH    US      0:58:33.6 0:56:30.0 18:11 50  29.2       102      F 50-54      
2867  805  Mary Ann Weber               F      New Albany           OH    US      0:58:33.5 0:56:30.9 18:11 78  42.0       1        F 75-79      
2868  1630 Olivia Street                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:18.6 0:56:32.5 18:12 19  26.1       164      F 15-19      
2869  1631 Joseph Street                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:19.4 0:56:33.0 18:12 16  23.4       137      M 15-19      
2870  670  Mary Jane Portaz             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:58:23.1 0:56:39.2 18:14 68  36.2       20       F 65-69      
2871  3426 K. Sacks                     M      La Porte             IN    US      1:01:39.2 0:56:39.3 18:14 5   37.8       34       M 1- 8       
2872  3798 Yanitza Jones                F      Lake Station         IN    US      1:03:05.1 0:56:43.9 18:16 24  26.0       160      F 20-24      
2873  794  Ginger Clark                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:01:57.2 0:56:44.1 18:16 45  27.7       123      F 45-49      
2874  936  Delaney Clark                F      Chicago              IL    US      1:01:56.8 0:56:44.5 18:16 23  26.0       161      F 20-24      
2875  1332 Rebecca Nichols              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:35.2 0:56:46.7 18:17 27  26.0       188      F 25-29      
2876  2906 Tommy Biancardi              M      Griffith             IN    US      1:01:03.3 0:56:48.9 18:17 21  22.9       97       M 20-24      
2877  2904 Deborah Wiesemann            F      Wheatfield           IN    US      1:01:03.8 0:56:49.4 18:17 51  29.4       103      F 50-54      
2878  797  KIM STONE                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:35.2 0:56:49.6 18:17 52  29.7       104      F 50-54      
2879  2755 J. Kelley                    M      Geneva               IL    US      1:01:58.5 0:56:50.6 18:18 5   37.7       35       M 1- 8       
2880  462  Brenda Charron               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:03:16.4 0:56:55.4 18:19 51  29.3       105      F 50-54      
2881  1845 Nicole Haller Braner         F      Hobart               IN    US      1:00:34.6 0:56:57.1 18:20 42  27.0       188      F 40-44      
2882  3662 Jo Bonner                    F      Hobart               IN    US      0:59:39.3 0:56:57.6 18:20 35  26.1       201      F 35-39      
2883  2533 M. Kelley                    F      Geneva               IL    US      1:02:06.8 0:56:59.3 18:21 3              35       F 1- 8       
2884  2534 Jessica Kelley               F      Geneva               IL    US      1:02:09.9 0:57:00.5 18:21 32  25.9       154      F 30-34      
2885  3116 Joni King                    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:38.7 0:57:00.9 18:21 63  33.8       56       F 60-64      
2886  3703 Kristen Gushrowski           F      Michigan City        IN    US      1:02:03.9 0:57:04.0 18:22 21  25.9       162      F 20-24      
2887  3311 A. Sacks                     F      La Porte             IN    US      1:02:03.9 0:57:04.7 18:22 7   33.8       36       F 1- 8       
2888  815  Justin Wininger              M      New Albany           OH    US      0:59:03.6 0:57:05.2 18:22 14  24.0       70       M 13-14      
2889  122  Sydney Evans                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:51.7 0:57:05.9 18:23 20  25.9       163      F 20-24      
2890  124  Holly Evans                  F      Chicago              IL    US      0:59:51.8 0:57:06.0 18:23 24  25.9       164      F 20-24      
2891  2536 Nancy Kelley                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:18.7 0:57:10.3 18:24 62  33.2       57       F 60-64      
2892  97   Lou Colagreco                M      Drexel Hill          PA    US      1:00:29.1 0:57:12.0 18:25 50  25.8       92       M 50-54      
2893  553  Debbie Clark                 F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:57:45.7 0:57:12.0 18:25 63  33.7       58       F 60-64      
2894  121  Don Evans                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:56.2 0:57:14.3 18:25 49  25.6       94       M 45-49      
2895  1018 Karli Reich                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:45.3 0:57:16.7 18:26 30  25.8       155      F 30-34      
2896  1025 Kevin Flanigan               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:45.9 0:57:17.5 18:26 29  22.7       128      M 25-29      
2897  1939 J. Cercone                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:58:39.2 0:57:19.6 18:27 11  26.0       92       M 9-12       
2898  111  Leeann St.John               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:03:16.6 0:57:19.8 18:27 31  25.8       156      F 30-34      
2899  1700 Martha Rae                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:44.3 0:57:21.5 18:28 61  32.7       59       F 60-64      
2900  1440 Michael Alonzo               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:42.2 0:57:21.7 18:28 59  27.6       57       M 55-59      
2901  110  Karen KOVALOWSTJOHN          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:03:16.8 0:57:21.7 18:28 62  33.1       60       F 60-64      
2902  3312 Isaac Sacks                  M      La Porte             IN    US      1:02:30.8 0:57:24.3 18:29 37  23.4       103      M 35-39      
2903  3310 Kari Sacks                   F      La Porte             IN    US      1:02:31.3 0:57:24.7 18:29 36  26.0       202      F 35-39      
2904  3596 C. Bradley                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:03:18.9 0:57:27.3 18:30 8   32.3       37       F 1- 8       
2905  1107 Nancy Rogers                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:16.7 0:57:31.2 18:31 55  30.4       84       F 55-59      
2906  2629 Mary Cobble                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:09.2 0:57:39.4 18:33 23  25.6       165      F 20-24      
2907  2720 Brian Cobble                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:11.8 0:57:39.6 18:34 63  28.4       54       M 60-64      
2908  2721 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      1:02:12.4 0:57:40.1 18:34 67  35.1       21       F 65-69      
2909  3204 Katie Reif                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:22.2 0:57:42.2 18:34 20  22.5       98       M 20-24      
2910  804  Regina Weber                 F      New Albany           OH    US      0:59:42.4 0:57:42.6 18:35 48  28.0       124      F 45-49      
2911  1133 Derek Bertucci               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:20.9 0:57:43.3 18:35 21  22.5       99       M 20-24      
2912  3205 Chris Reif                   M      valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:22.6 0:57:44.9 18:35 47  25.0       95       M 45-49      
2913  1138 Laura Bertucci               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:24.6 0:57:46.4 18:36 56  30.6       85       F 55-59      
2914  3203 Cindy Reif                   F      valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:25.1 0:57:46.5 18:36 50  28.6       106      F 50-54      
2915  16   Erin Harrell                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:03:19.9 0:57:47.5 18:36 35  25.7       203      F 35-39      
2916  19   Katie Wesolowski             F      La Porte             IN    US      1:03:20.7 0:57:50.9 18:37 29  25.5       189      F 25-29      
2917  3878 Hope Kakalow                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:59:55.4 0:57:52.8 18:38 23  25.5       166      F 20-24      
2918  3501 Jakob Haney                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:26.1 0:57:53.3 18:38 22  22.4       100      M 20-24      
2919  620  Stephen Haney                M      Porter               IN    US      1:04:26.9 0:57:54.4 18:38 43  24.2       110      M 40-44      
2920  3376 Melanie Haney                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:27.1 0:57:57.3 18:39 46  27.3       125      F 45-49      
2921  3377 Karyssa Haney                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:27.1 0:57:57.3 18:39 20  25.5       167      F 20-24      
2922  622  Jacalyne Haney               F      Porter               IN    US      1:04:31.6 0:58:00.9 18:40 44  26.9       189      F 40-44      
2923  1200 Rick Farias                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:46.3 0:58:02.0 18:41 50  25.4       93       M 50-54      
2924  1236 Charles Mahaffey             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:46.4 0:58:02.0 18:41 54  26.2       94       M 50-54      
2925  392  Cheryl Hescher               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:46.4 0:58:02.6 18:41 47  27.6       126      F 45-49      
2926  625  Linda Robb                   F      Kouts                IN    US      1:00:41.1 0:58:12.4 18:44 60  31.8       61       F 60-64      
2927  3588 Marianne Mummey              F      Hobart               IN    US      1:01:07.7 0:58:14.5 18:45 60  31.8       62       F 60-64      
2928  585  Tim Robb                     M      Kouts                IN    US      1:00:41.1 0:58:14.9 18:45 60  27.4       55       M 60-64      
2929  1584 Amanda Martin                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:59:24.9 0:58:16.2 18:45 43  26.5       190      F 40-44      
2930  3589 Amy Turley                   F      Hobart               IN    US      1:01:10.7 0:58:17.5 18:46 46  27.2       127      F 45-49      
2931  3597 G. Bradley                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:11.7 0:58:20.5 18:47 11  29.0       119      F 9-12       
2932  447  Danielle Boricich            F      Hebron               IN    US      1:04:34.8 0:58:26.8 18:49 24  25.3       168      F 20-24      
2933  984  Harry Rogers                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:26.9 0:58:42.0 18:54 60  27.2       56       M 60-64      
2934  2858 Elizabeth Arizpe             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:40.9 0:58:44.3 18:54 58  30.8       86       F 55-59      
2935  2859 Terri Benton                 F      Champaign            IL    US      1:02:42.6 0:58:45.0 18:55 56  30.1       87       F 55-59      
2936  1092 Steve Kimmel                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:03:55.2 0:58:50.6 18:56 66  28.6       25       M 65-69      
2937  1071 Cindy Kimmel                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:03:56.4 0:58:54.0 18:57 64  33.1       63       F 60-64      
2938  3808 Velvet Musselman             F      Logansport           IN    US      1:04:08.4 0:58:55.6 18:58 37  25.4       204      F 35-39      
2939  977  Jeff Rosenbaum               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:00.2 0:58:56.8 18:58 59  26.9       58       M 55-59      
2940  978  Leeanna Rosenbaum            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:00.2 0:58:56.8 18:58 53  29.0       107      F 50-54      
2941  1617 Tracy Orange                 F      Hebron               IN    US      1:03:32.9 0:58:58.1 18:59 36  25.3       205      F 35-39      
2942  2609 Amie Carns                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:05:24.4 0:58:58.6 18:59 38  25.5       206      F 35-39      
2943  1972 C. Shamon                    M      Chesterton           IN    US      1:04:19.4 0:58:59.0 18:59 9   27.6       93       M 9-12       
2944  2617 Michelle Carns-Baciauskas    F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:05:28.7 0:58:59.8 18:59 34  25.1       157      F 30-34      
2945  1169 S. Creighton                 M      Hebron               IN    US      1:04:21.4 0:59:00.3 19:00 9   27.6       94       M 9-12       
2946  1695 Nick Orange                  M      Lowell               IN    US      1:03:32.9 0:59:00.5 19:00 39  23.1       104      M 35-39      
2947  1176 Lisa Sandberg                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:09.7 0:59:02.0 19:00 52  28.6       108      F 50-54      
2948  594  Oliver Goldsmith             M      Lowell               IN    US      1:05:45.9 0:59:16.6 19:05 58  26.5       59       M 55-59      
2949  634  Megan Birky                  F      Lowell               IN    US      1:05:46.2 0:59:18.3 19:05 28  24.9       190      F 25-29      
2950  270  Nikki Streit                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      1:04:10.4 0:59:19.6 19:06 41  25.7       191      F 40-44      
2951  240  Nicole Mochel                F      Crown Point          IN    US      1:04:10.3 0:59:19.7 19:06 44  26.3       192      F 40-44      
2952  1460 Andrea Lewis                 F      Hebron               IN    US      1:04:20.8 0:59:25.4 19:08 52  28.4       109      F 50-54      
2953  1431 Gerald Lewis                 M      Hebron               IN    US      1:04:21.4 0:59:25.6 19:08 52  25.2       95       M 50-54      
2954  2549 Samantha Mcwhorter           F      Westville            IN    US      1:03:50.5 0:59:26.1 19:08 32  24.9       158      F 30-34      
2955  2548 Jess King                    M      Westville            IN    US      1:03:54.6 0:59:29.8 19:09 34  22.2       113      M 30-34      
2956  761  Sue Miller                   F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:06:16.4 0:59:39.1 19:12 57  30.0       88       F 55-59      
2957  740  Emma Mannen                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:06:17.1 0:59:40.2 19:12 31  24.7       159      F 30-34      
2958  741  S. Stewart                   F      Burns Harbor         IN    US      1:06:17.3 0:59:40.4 19:12 9   30.1       120      F 9-12       
2959  568  Becky White                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:24.2 0:59:41.0 19:13 30  24.7       160      F 30-34      
2960  1105 Emily Maddox                 F      La Porte             IN    US      1:03:15.2 0:59:41.3 19:13 23  24.7       169      F 20-24      
2961  762  Lori Koziczynski             F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:06:17.6 0:59:43.6 19:13 56  29.6       89       F 55-59      
2962  565  Emily Fisher                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:23.9 0:59:44.0 19:14 20  24.7       170      F 20-24      
2963  1026 Meghan Maddox                F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      1:03:15.4 0:59:44.1 19:14 44  26.1       193      F 40-44      
2964  621  Jessica Ball                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:25.2 0:59:44.6 19:14 36  24.9       207      F 35-39      
2965  567  Ashlee White                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:25.4 0:59:45.7 19:14 34  24.8       161      F 30-34      
2966  748  Kathy Mannen                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:06:17.6 0:59:46.2 19:14 62  31.8       64       F 60-64      
2967  3660 Katie Cartagena              F      Hobart               IN    US      1:06:07.8 0:59:54.2 19:17 30  24.7       162      F 30-34      
2968  2992 Megan Zakutansky             F      Hobart               IN    US      1:06:26.1 1:00:07.2 19:21 20  24.6       171      F 20-24      
2969  904  Samantha Fargo               F      Crown Point          IN    US      1:06:40.3 1:00:09.5 19:22 21  24.5       172      F 20-24      
2970  2990 Molly Zakutansky             F      Hobart               IN    US      1:06:24.6 1:00:11.0 19:22 23  24.5       173      F 20-24      
2971  1971 Apryl Shamon                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:05:33.7 1:00:11.8 19:23 45  26.1       128      F 45-49      
2972  2993 Jordan Carr                  M      Hobart               IN    US      1:06:26.9 1:00:12.5 19:23 22  21.6       101      M 20-24      
2973  1153 Jackie Creighton             F      Hebron               IN    US      1:05:33.8 1:00:12.7 19:23 42  25.5       194      F 40-44      
2974  3516 Rebecca Burke                F      Crown Point          IN    US      1:06:40.2 1:00:13.3 19:23 22  24.5       174      F 20-24      
2975  3661 Jeremy Cartagena             M      Hobart               IN    US      1:06:28.9 1:00:15.5 19:24 30  21.6       114      M 30-34      
2976  3851 David Soderquist             M      Hobart               IN    US      1:06:28.4 1:00:20.2 19:25 71  29.3       12       M 70-74      
2977  1302 Shannon O'Neill              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:06.6 1:00:21.9 19:26 45  26.0       129      F 45-49      
2978  1477 Christine Moye               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:05.6 1:00:23.2 19:26 46  26.2       130      F 45-49      
2979  328  Emily Simpson                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:02:52.4 1:00:23.6 19:26 19  24.5       165      F 15-19      
2980  908  Rachel Fargo                 F      Gary                 IN    US      1:07:27.7 1:00:24.1 19:26 30  24.4       163      F 30-34      
2981  809  Kelsi Nantais                F      Westville            IN    US      1:02:52.8 1:00:24.3 19:27 22  24.4       175      F 20-24      
2982  1284 Sylvie O'Neill               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:08.5 1:00:25.6 19:27 16  25.2       166      F 15-19      
2983  905  Tom Fargo                    M      Crown Point          IN    US      1:07:30.4 1:00:26.8 19:27 58  26.0       60       M 55-59      
2984  175  Kimberley Vargas             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:07:01.6 1:00:57.2 19:37 49  26.8       131      F 45-49      
2985  161  DANIELLE SCARTOZZI           F      Portage              IN    US      1:07:02.2 1:00:57.4 19:37 25  24.2       191      F 25-29      
2986  165  kimberly Thurman             F      Portage              IN    US      1:07:02.9 1:00:59.0 19:38 49  26.8       132      F 45-49      
2987  3812 Stephanie Clark              F      Chicago              IL    US      1:03:48.5 1:01:08.7 19:41 19  24.2       167      F 15-19      
2988  3810 Jennifer Mitchell            F      Chicago              IL    US      1:03:50.2 1:01:10.0 19:41 51  27.3       110      F 50-54      
2989  1624 Linda Gunn                   F      Merrillville         IN    US      1:07:11.3 1:01:10.1 19:41 57  29.2       90       F 55-59      
2990  3811 Liz Clark                    F      Chicago              IL    US      1:03:50.5 1:01:10.4 19:41 51  27.3       111      F 50-54      
2991  174  Robert Kennedy               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:56.7 1:01:10.4 19:41 78  32.4       6        M 75-79      
2992  3813 Emily Clark                  F      Chicago              IL    US      1:03:51.3 1:01:11.7 19:42 17  24.5       168      F 15-19      
2993  1620 Darlene Terrell              F      Gary                 IN    US      1:07:11.3 1:01:11.9 19:42 62  31.0       65       F 60-64      
2994  3814 JOSE ARGUELLO                M      Morton Grove         IL    US      1:03:51.1 1:01:12.3 19:42 48  23.7       96       M 45-49      
2995  173  Barbara Kennedy              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:04:55.9 1:01:13.5 19:42 76  37.6       2        F 75-79      
2996  907  Thomas Fargo                 M      Gary                 IN    US      1:08:23.1 1:01:20.4 19:45 32  21.3       115      M 30-34      
2997  3220 Lee Duggan                   F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:04:24.9 1:01:21.6 19:45 61  30.6       66       F 60-64      
2998  3219 Leslie Littlejohn            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:04:24.3 1:01:22.9 19:45 32  24.1       164      F 30-34      
2999  3755 Patricia Fisher              F      Blue Island          IL    US      1:07:30.5 1:01:23.9 19:46 32  24.1       165      F 30-34      
3000  3804 Teresa Zuniga                F      Blue Island          IL    US      1:07:29.6 1:01:24.1 19:46 50  26.9       112      F 50-54      
3001  302  Dale Price                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:05:27.8 1:01:25.2 19:46 63  26.6       57       M 60-64      
3002  906  Mary Fargo                   F      Crown Point          IN    US      1:08:24.3 1:01:30.1 19:48 57  29.1       91       F 55-59      
3003  83   Jenn Marcotte                F      Valparaisoaiso       IN    US      1:06:11.9 1:01:46.8 19:53 32  23.9       166      F 30-34      
3004  827  Brenda Talley                F      Griffith             IN    US      1:06:12.6 1:01:47.3 19:53 33  24.0       167      F 30-34      
3005  280  Emily Fried                  F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:08:15.5 1:02:10.0 20:01 41  24.5       195      F 40-44      
3006  251  Theresa Cavallo              F      Westville            IN    US      1:08:14.6 1:02:13.3 20:02 70  33.9       6        F 70-74      
3007  277  Joel Cavallo                 M      Gary                 IN    US      1:08:17.4 1:02:15.8 20:02 37  21.5       105      M 35-39      
3008  252  Bradley Cavallo              M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:08:18.6 1:02:18.1 20:03 41  22.2       111      M 40-44      
3009  235  Milan Damjanovic             M      crown point          IN    US      1:06:25.1 1:02:27.5 20:06 61  25.8       58       M 60-64      
3010  233  Kent Swinehart               M      Crown Point          IN    US      1:06:28.5 1:02:32.1 20:08 63  26.2       59       M 60-64      
3011  1793 Amy Wagner                   F      South Bend           IN    US      1:05:31.3 1:02:39.7 20:10 31  23.6       168      F 30-34      
3012  1794 C. Wagner                    M      South Bend           IN    US      1:05:31.7 1:02:42.8 20:11 5   34.2       36       M 1- 8       
3013  1893 Peggy Lawhead                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:05:56.9 1:02:46.1 20:12 66  31.9       22       F 65-69      
3014  296  Yolanda Ferrari              F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:08:03.6 1:02:48.2 20:13 63  30.7       67       F 60-64      
3015  307  Kathleen Strain              F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:08:03.9 1:02:48.6 20:13 61  29.9       68       F 60-64      
3016  1891 Madonna Tritle               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:05:59.7 1:02:49.9 20:13 64  31.0       69       F 60-64      
3017  2781 Emily Dominguez              F      Portage              IN    US      1:05:35.7 1:02:50.1 20:13 25  23.5       192      F 25-29      
3018  1892 Kelly Ashford                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:06:00.3 1:02:50.9 20:14 31  23.5       169      F 30-34      
3019  247  Marilyn Fett                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      1:05:36.4 1:02:53.3 20:15 64  31.0       70       F 60-64      
3020  2782 Diane Dominguez              F      Portage              IN    US      1:05:35.6 1:02:53.7 20:15 58  28.8       92       F 55-59      
3021  254  Vernon Greene                M      Chesterton           IN    US      1:08:04.1 1:02:56.5 20:16 61  25.6       60       M 60-64      
3022  1792 Dara Booth                   F      La Porte             IN    US      1:06:01.2 1:03:10.6 20:20 64  30.8       71       F 60-64      
3023  1191 Wendy Vottero                F      Portage              IN    US      1:09:13.1 1:03:23.5 20:24 36  23.5       208      F 35-39      
3024  1175 Elizabeth Van Cauwenbergh    F      Portage              IN    US      1:09:13.2 1:03:23.6 20:24 18  23.4       169      F 15-19      
3025  255  Carol Campbell               F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:09:37.9 1:03:57.9 20:35 66  31.3       23       F 65-69      
3026  593  Kelly Moser                  F      Lowell               IN    US      1:10:44.7 1:04:10.3 20:39 48  25.2       133      F 45-49      
3027  1404 Emily Albano                 F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:10:35.1 1:04:11.5 20:40 30  23.0       170      F 30-34      
3028  314  Anonymous Participant        M                                 US      1:09:03.9 1:04:13.1 20:40 66  26.2       26       M 65-69      
3029  1322 Abby Hinsch                  F      Hobart               IN    US      1:10:34.7 1:04:13.1 20:40 30  23.0       171      F 30-34      
3030  601  Chris Schorum                M      Chicago              IL    US      1:09:05.8 1:04:13.3 20:40 53  23.5       96       M 50-54      
3031  315  Irene Gawdzik-Ayala          F      Rancho Cucamonga     CA    US      1:09:05.2 1:04:15.3 20:41 36  23.2       209      F 35-39      
3032  635  Kaitlyn Miller               F      Lowell               IN    US      1:10:47.3 1:04:19.5 20:42 30  23.0       172      F 30-34      
3033  591  Joanne Mihalich              F      Lowell               IN    US      1:10:48.5 1:04:19.6 20:42 54  26.8       113      F 50-54      
3034  61   Laura Ryan                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:09:38.4 1:04:20.2 20:42 61  29.2       72       F 60-64      
3035  3221 Clifford Duggan              M      Highland             IN    US      1:04:24.4 1:04:24.4 20:44 65  25.9       27       M 65-69      
3036  608  Mary Neinast                 F      San Jose             CA    US      1:06:47.1 1:04:34.3 20:47 62  29.4       73       F 60-64      
3037  607  William Neinast              M      Wanatah              IN    US      1:06:47.1 1:04:34.7 20:47 68  26.5       28       M 65-69      
3038  650  Nancy Troutman               F      Rochester            NY    US      1:06:47.1 1:04:35.5 20:47 72  33.6       7        F 70-74      
3039  596  Brian Duncan                 M      Lowell               IN    US      1:11:09.1 1:04:40.5 20:49 39  21.1       106      M 35-39      
3040  2412 Jose Ramirez                 M      Munster              IN    US      1:10:08.4 1:04:46.2 20:51 60  24.7       61       M 60-64      
3041  2413 Mary Kay Ramirez             F      Munster              IN    US      1:10:10.1 1:04:52.5 20:53 58  27.9       93       F 55-59      
3042  2812 E. Kushida                   F      Hinsdale             IL    US      1:11:10.1 1:04:57.0 20:54 6   31.0       38       F 1- 8       
3043  683  Joseph Glassmeyer            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:10:49.2 1:05:12.1 20:59 77  29.8       7        M 75-79      
3044  1289 Lydia Porter                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:05:13.7 1:05:13.7 21:00 21  22.6       176      F 20-24      
3045  681  Susan Glassmeyer             F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:10:47.9 1:05:30.4 21:05 48  24.7       134      F 45-49      
3046  2893 Robert Welch                 M      Dayton               IN    US      1:11:19.1 1:05:40.3 21:08 33  20.0       116      M 30-34      
3047  2894 Staci Welch                  F      Dayton               IN    US      1:11:17.3 1:05:41.0 21:08 29  22.5       193      F 25-29      
3048  2896 Paul Certa                   M      Crown Point          IN    US      1:11:22.6 1:05:45.7 21:10 62  24.7       62       M 60-64      
3049  2811 Taratip Thupvong             F      Hinsdale             IL    US      1:12:57.7 1:06:44.6 21:29 51  25.0       114      F 50-54      
3050  2814 Dear Schramm                 F      Martinsville         IN    US      1:12:58.4 1:06:45.8 21:29 47  24.0       135      F 45-49      
3051  95   Karen Granger                F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:10:43.9 1:07:32.2 21:44 47  23.7       136      F 45-49      
3052  460  K. Poore                     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:14:04.2 1:07:56.9 21:52 11  24.9       121      F 9-12       
3053  903  Dominique Edwards            F      Michigan City        IN    US      1:13:48.2 1:08:03.8 21:54 32  21.7       173      F 30-34      
3054  96   Magda Vicente                F      Reading              PA    US      1:11:18.9 1:08:08.9 21:56 49  24.0       137      F 45-49      
3055  86   Elaine Keenan                F      Santa Barbara        CA    US      1:11:19.2 1:08:09.5 21:56 77  34.3       3        F 75-79      
3056  3725 Unknown Partic. 3725         M                                         1:08:17.2 1:08:17.2 21:59                4        No Age Given 
3057  3723 Unknown Partic. 3723         M                                         1:08:17.4 1:08:17.4 21:59                5        No Age Given 
3058  3724 Unknown Partic. 3724         M                                         1:08:18.7 1:08:18.7 21:59                6        No Age Given 
3059  1006 Paul Pala                    M      Chesterton           IN    US      1:09:57.9 1:08:54.8 22:11 56  22.4       61       M 55-59      
3060  2414 L. Farster                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:12:51.7 1:09:34.5 22:24 5   30.3       39       F 1- 8       
3061  2409 Kristen Smith                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:12:55.7 1:09:37.9 22:25 39  21.7       210      F 35-39      
3062  587  Lawrence Wade                M      Lowell               IN    US      1:16:46.2 1:10:01.6 22:32 56  22.1       62       M 55-59      
3063  541  I. Dodd                      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:16:14.3 1:10:07.1 22:34 6   28.7       40       F 1- 8       
3064  535  Erin Poore                   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:16:13.9 1:10:10.4 22:35 36  21.2       211      F 35-39      
3065  725  Todd Van Buskirk             M      Lowell               IN    US      1:20:18.5 1:13:09.3 23:33 51  20.3       97       M 50-54      
3066  724  Cheyenne Berndt              F      Lowell               IN    US      1:20:18.1 1:13:10.5 23:33 24  20.2       177      F 20-24      
3067  645  Lynn Pierce                  F      Lowell               IN    US      1:20:18.5 1:13:32.1 23:40 46  21.6       138      F 45-49      
3068  354  Mary Lou Prahl               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:20:03.9 1:14:58.9 24:08 68  27.4       24       F 65-69      
3069  356  Debbie Bowen                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:20:04.3 1:15:02.9 24:09 68  27.4       25       F 65-69      
3070  358  Stacey Bowen                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:20:10.2 1:15:05.7 24:10 42  20.4       196      F 40-44      
3071  355  John Prahl                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:20:09.6 1:15:09.9 24:12 69  23.0       29       M 65-69      
3072  1929 Samuel Pati                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:22:54.5 1:15:27.6 24:17 21  17.2       102      M 20-24      
3073  3504 Olivia Thomas                F      Schererville         IN    US      1:23:00.2 1:15:35.4 24:20 29  19.5       194      F 25-29      
3074  267  Tiffany Rudziewicz           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:18:38.6 1:16:16.7 24:33 34  19.4       174      F 30-34      
3075  1434 Aaron Mikell                 M      Chicago              IL    US      1:19:55.9 1:19:55.9 25:44 48  18.2       97       M 45-49      
3076  1436 A. Ward                      F      Portage              IN    US      1:19:56.4 1:19:56.4 25:44 9   22.4       122      F 9-12       
3077  1435 Tiffany Green                F      Portage              IN    US      1:19:57.2 1:19:57.2 25:44 37  18.7       212      F 35-39      
3078  357  Chris Bowen                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:19:59.4 1:19:59.4 25:45 69  26.0       26       F 65-69      
3079  646  Anthony Rodriguez            M      Lowell               IN    US      1:21:21.4 1:21:21.4 26:11 36  16.4       107      M 35-39      
3080  669  Maia Lazerwitz               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:23:00.6 1:23:00.6 26:43 20  17.8       178      F 20-24      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Will Shook 3682 17  1       M      Chesterton IN US 16:12.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alena Tonne 400 21  27      F      Valparaiso IN US 18:23.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chad Lawless 2596 42  12      M      Kouts IN US 17:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Nagel 2709 40  139     F      Valparaiso IN US 21:27.6 


No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1659 1659     129     M               21:18.8 
2     Unknown Partic. 3614 3614     825     M               28:46.8 
3     Unknown Partic. 8869 8869     1421    M               33:00.1 


Male  1 to  8
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     V. Bailey 605  7   572     M      Valparaiso IN US 26:52.2 
2     D. Hord   3140 8   693     M      Valparaiso IN US 27:51.3 
3     P. Wilks  3091 7   828     M      Valparaiso IN US 28:49.6 


Male  9 to 12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Hoffman    1205 12  132     M      Wheatfield IN US 21:23.2 
2     Z. Sierazy    3159 12  164     M      Chesterton IN US 21:48.8 
3     S. Hattabaugh 3162 11  168     M      Valparaiso IN US 21:50.3 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nathan Nova   1729 14  32      M      Valparaiso IN US    18:39.2 
2     Dylan Spencer 1853 14  33      M      Downers Grove IL US 18:40.5 
3     Ty Ivanyo     1716 14  44      M      Valparaiso IN US    19:03.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nate Smith       1426 19  2       M      Valparaiso IN US 16:15.4 
2     Nathan O'Connor  2892 18  3       M      Chesterton IN US 16:16.8 
3     Stephen Franczek 2824 17  5       M      Valparaiso IN US 16:41.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Danny Rockley  2544 21  4       M      Wheatfield IN US 16:41.1 
2     Matthew Graber 335  20  6       M      Valparaiso IN US 16:43.9 
3     Zackary Titus  654  21  7       M      Valparaiso IN US 16:46.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matthew Hopkins 3271 25  16      M      Plymouth IN US         17:51.0 
2     Ryan Thomalla   3187 26  18      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 18:01.6 
3     Austin Louden   3525 26  36      M      San Francisco CA US    18:48.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Phil Hebda     3761 32  9       M      San Jose CA US   17:04.4 
2     Andrew Jellema 309  32  10      M      Griffith IN US   17:17.3 
3     Robert Langer  963  30  22      M      Valparaiso IN US 18:13.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joseph Betz    1654 38  8       M      Valparaiso IN US 16:49.1 
2     Jason Swift    947  39  14      M      Valparaiso IN US 17:40.9 
3     Brian Culbreth 3749 38  49      M      Demotte IN US    19:11.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Kwiecinski  1937 44  17      M      Kouts IN US      17:55.3 
2     Jonathan Lustick 3074 41  55      M      VALPARAISO IN US 19:32.7 
3     Andrew Elderkin  734  40  81      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:06.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Brooks  1787 46  66      M      Valparaiso IN US 19:48.9 
2     Nils Dietz   2430 49  126     M      Valparaiso IN US 21:15.5 
3     Dan Pastrick 3157 46  155     M      Hebron IN US     21:41.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dan Schramm  2815 54  69      M      Martinsville IN US 19:54.4 
2     Brian McGue  2458 54  189     M      Chesterton IN US   22:16.0 
3     Robert Pucel 438  53  196     M      Ridgefield CT US   22:34.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee McKinley    1697 58  30      M      Chesterton IN US 18:30.1 
2     Ron Bocian      710  59  150     M      Chesterton IN US 21:38.0 
3     Ernesto Sanchez 3230 56  289     M      Chesterton IN US 23:52.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Chorba   866  63  163     M      Valparaiso IN US 21:48.2 
2     Tom Dougherty  3400 61  259     M      Valparaiso IN US 23:31.7 
3     David Beckwith 3572 60  284     M      Valparaiso IN US 23:47.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Betz      1837 69  118     M      valparaiso IN US 21:07.5 
2     Stephen Sharp 1306 65  484     M      Valparaiso IN US 26:03.4 
3     Ken Hyde      1447 69  651     M      Valparaiso IN US 27:27.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Arnie Bergman 2718 70  372     M      Valparaiso IN US 24:44.8 
2     Patrick Davis 925  73  793     M      Valparaiso IN US 28:33.1 
3     Mann Spitler  1190 71  980     M      Valparaiso IN US 29:50.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Edwards  1761 78  1069    M      Valparaiso IN US 30:33.9 
2     Jay Mega        1047 75  1619    M      Minnetonka MN US 34:41.9 
3     Eddie Tomerlien 3696 35  1925    M      Hebron IN US     38:05.2 


Male 80 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tom Magill   1085 91  2340    M      Chesterton IN US    44:33.7 
2     James Keenan 89   81  2550    M      Santa Barbara CA US 49:40.2 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marijke Stewart 716     937     F      South Bend IN US 29:29.6 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Pieters 37   7   929     F      Chesterton IN US 29:27.5 
2     O. Jones   3326 8   1104    F      Chesterton IN US 30:51.3 
3     A. Colella 33   7   1120    F      Porter IN US     30:59.4 


Female  9 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     P. Bucher   1252 10  176     F      Valparaiso IN US 21:56.4 
2     H. Giannini 2555 11  282     F      Newburgh IN US   23:46.5 
3     A. Johnson  1056 12  288     F      Demotte IN US    23:50.8 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elliza Pycraft 3643 13  56      F      Crown Point IN US 19:33.6 
2     Emma Bell      1032 14  75      F      Demotte IN US     20:00.6 
3     Rue Harter     3027 14  151     F      Valparaiso IN US  21:38.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ava Gilliana  3122 17  34      F      Valparaiso IN US 18:41.0 
2     Lilli Greiner 787  17  72      F      Valparaiso IN US 19:56.2 
3     Emma Hellwege 1558 16  79      F      Valparaiso IN US 20:03.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natalie Gruszka 769  22  51      F      Valparaiso IN US 19:13.0 
2     Nina Bouthier   3935 21  58      F      Columbus IN US   19:36.7 
3     Gigi Jarratt    2621 23  104     F      Valparaiso IN US 20:48.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anna Kacius    3608 26  39      F      San Francisco CA US 18:54.8 
2     Julia Nyiro    3848 25  60      F      Denver CO US        19:37.7 
3     Brooke Pylipow 1410 29  116     F      Portland OR US      21:05.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emiley Hunt     1770 31  183     F      Valparais IN US  22:08.1 
2     Christine Olson 145  30  261     F      Alameda CA US    23:32.4 
3     Alexandra Tompi 2692 32  339     F      Valparaiso IN US 24:23.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Meghann Featherstun 3084 36  31      F      Kent OH US       18:35.5 
2     Lindsay Moskalick   2875 36  94      F      Valparaiso IN US 20:26.7 
3     Nicole Hartford     1378 35  137     F      Chesterton IN US 21:25.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessica Engle  3844 41  154     F      Hanover IL US    21:40.3 
2     Kristie Ivanyo 1702 44  207     F      Valparaiso IN US 22:46.8 
3     Jenna Summers  196  40  228     F      Demotte IN US    23:08.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samantha Sutherland 1344 46  193     F      Valparaiso IN US 22:26.7 
2     Misty Walker        3676 46  213     F      Valparasio IN US 22:53.0 
3     Amy Brickner        116  47  307     F      Valparaiso IN US 24:07.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katherine Reisinger 1310 52  346     F      Valparaiso IN US  24:26.2 
2     Carrie Best         1509 51  380     F      Crown Point IN US 24:51.1 
3     dawn White          1329 53  432     F      Westville IN US   25:27.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathi Mudd      900  55  447     F      Chesterton IN US 25:36.7 
2     Donna Gutierrez 3452 55  570     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:51.2 
3     Carol Hahn      3308 57  644     F      Chesterton IN US 27:23.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nancy Moser        256  60  271     F      Michigan City IN US 23:36.6 
2     Kathleen Kolodziej 1053 64  834     F      Valparaiso IN US    28:51.6 
3     Alicia McClean     2761 63  868     F      Valparaiso IN US    29:03.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Christoph 2681 68  994     F      Rock Creek OH US 29:58.0 
2     Linda Gengo     534  67  1338    F      Valparaiso IN US 32:23.0 
3     Jean Link       3522 68  1434    F      Burlington IA US 33:03.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nancy Beaverson  115  70  1267    F      Valparaiso IN US   31:57.0 
2     Nancy Dietrich   2567 71  2295    F      North Judson IN US 43:35.4 
3     Sarah Holterhoff 479  71  2482    F      Valparaiso IN US   47:53.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mary Ann Weber  805 78  2867    F      New Albany OH US    56:30.9   
2     Barbara Kennedy 173 76  2995    F      Valparaiso IN US    1:01:13.5 
3     Elaine Keenan   86  77  3055    F      Santa Barbara CA US 1:08:09.5 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patricia Ryan 890 85  2560    F      Chesterton IN US 49:58.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.