Dairy Air 10k, 5k, How Now Brown Cow Trail 5k & HAY YOU Kids' Run!

Sat June 6, 2020 Doylestown, PA 18901 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     227 Peter Lamb              M      Dresher           PA    US      0:42:22 0:42:22 6:50  31  63.0       1        M3034    
2     167 Jaime Wilson            M      Norristown        PA    US      0:42:57 0:42:56 6:55  41  64.9       1        M4044    
3     203 Rob Gallagher           M      Quakertown        PA    US      0:43:34 0:43:34 7:01  52  70.0       1        M5054    
4     112 Lou Norella             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:44:13 0:44:05 7:06  37  61.6       1        M3539    
5     113 Masatoshi Nukui         M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:45:04 0:45:00 7:15  46  64.4       1        M4549    
6     160 Mike Vanscoy            M      Fort Washington   PA    US      0:45:17 0:45:15 7:17  45  63.6       2        M4549    
7     63  Colleen Heath           F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:45:21 0:45:21 7:18  40  68.7       1        F4044    
8     128 David Phillips          M      Virginia Beach    VA    US      0:46:32 0:46:27 7:29  45  61.9       3        M4549    
9     84  Damon Kramer            M      Plumsteadville    PA    US      0:47:30 0:47:25 7:38  39  57.9       2        M3539    
10    145 Cory Scott              M      Bridgeport        PA    US      0:47:48 0:47:45 7:41  32  55.9       2        M3034    
11    221 Olivia Schlottmann      F      Poughkeepsie      NY    US      0:47:55 0:47:51 7:42  21  63.2       1        F2024    
12    171 Patrick Clancy          M      Arlington         VA    US      0:47:56 0:47:51 7:42  31  55.7       3        M3034    
13    156 Melissa Taragna         F      Warrington        PA    US      0:48:22 0:48:20 7:47  44  66.4       2        F4044    
14    67  Jeanette Himpele        F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:48:54 0:48:46 7:51  36  62.7       1        F3539    
15    122 Katie Patton            F      Horsham           PA    US      0:49:15 0:49:11 7:55  32  61.6       1        F3034    
16    51  Anthony Foresto         M      Barto             PA    US      0:49:52 0:49:50 8:02  36  54.2       3        M3539    
17    38  Josh Kokinda            M      Doylestown                      0:50:16 0:50:11 8:05  30  53.1       4        M3034    
18    202 Aaron Zimmerman         M      Wawarsing         NY    US      0:50:17 0:50:13 8:05  31  53.1       5        M3034    
19    24  Marianna Cesareo        F      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:50:24 0:50:23 8:07  23  60.1       2        F2024    
20    189 Joseph Garito           M      Willow Grove      PA    US      0:50:48 0:50:34 8:09  40  54.7       2        M4044    
21    21  Rich Carbo              M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:51:03 0:51:03 8:13  41  54.6       3        M4044    
22    168 Scott Wilson            M      Norristown        PA    US      0:51:14 0:51:14 8:15  14  54.9       1        M0114    
23    43  K. Eng                  F      Robbinsville      NJ    US      0:51:16 0:51:16 8:15  12  66.5       1        F0114    
24    58  Karen Grossi            F      North Wales       PA    US      0:51:20 0:51:12 8:15  41  61.3       3        F4044    
25    44  Tom Eng                 M      Robbinsville      NJ    US      0:51:25 0:51:25 8:17  46  56.4       4        M4549    
26    196 Nancylyn Cochran        F      Levittown         PA    US      0:51:29 0:51:17 8:16  38  60.1       2        F3539    
27    187 Michael Mullan          M      West Chester      PA    US      0:51:32 0:51:27 8:17  43  55.0       4        M4044    
28    29  Greg Cooke              M      Flourtown         PA    US      0:51:49 0:51:40 8:19  31  51.6       6        M3034    
29    205 Seth Melroy             M      North Wales       PA    US      0:52:05 0:52:05 8:23  38  52.4       4        M3539    
30    183 Laurie Moyer            F      Harleysville      PA    US      0:52:28 0:52:20 8:26  37  58.7       3        F3539    
31    180 Terence Tiernan         M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:52:31 0:52:28 8:27  51  57.6       2        M5054    
32    135 Margaret Ries           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:53:00 0:52:59 8:32  49  63.8       1        F4549    
33    86  Jin Lee                 F      Warwick           PA    US      0:53:01 0:52:44 8:30  44  60.8       4        F4044    
34    148 Kristin Sims            F      Flourtown         PA    US      0:53:25 0:53:17 8:35  28  56.8       1        F2529    
35    118 Patrick Omalley         M      Downingtown       PA    US      0:53:26 0:53:17 8:35  38  51.2       5        M3539    
36    22  John Carolan            M      New Hope          PA    US      0:53:35 0:53:18 8:35  51  56.7       3        M5054    
37    23  Lucinda Cebular         F      North Wales       PA    US      0:53:38 0:53:30 8:37  28  56.6       2        F2529    
38    177 Mark A. Miller          M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:53:54 0:53:51 8:40  61  61.3       1        M6064    
39    19  Julie Bula              F      Thornton          PA    US      0:54:02 0:54:00 8:42  42  58.5       5        F4044    
40    225 Evan Flannery           M      Hatfield          PA    US      0:54:10 0:54:06 8:43  35  49.7       6        M3539    
41    211 Jeremy Lothian          M      Harleysville      PA    US      0:54:19 0:54:08 8:43  43  52.3       5        M4044    
42    369 Thomas Dietz            M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:54:24 0:54:18 8:45  55  57.6       1        M5559    
43    176 Nina Hernandez          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:54:34 0:54:24 8:46  39  56.9       4        F3539    
44    26  Lisa Cioppi             F      North Wales       PA    US      0:54:51 0:54:50 8:50  49  61.6       2        F4549    
45    131 Ken Prue                M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:54:52 0:54:43 8:49  51  55.3       4        M5054    
46    191 Joseph Wassel           M      North Wales       PA    US      0:54:53 0:54:36 8:48  55  57.3       2        M5559    
47    594 Cameron Smith           M      Lafayette Hill    PA    US      0:55:09 0:55:09 8:53  55  56.7       3        M5559    
48    188 M. Sheaffer             F      Havertown         PA    US      0:55:09 0:55:09 8:53  6   75.6       2        F0114    
49    555 Tyler Woolsey           M      Hatfield          PA    US      0:55:09 0:55:09 8:53  16  49.3       1        M1519    
50    195 Kyle Sheaffer           M      Havertown         PA    US      0:55:09 0:55:09 8:53  32  48.4       7        M3034    
51    99  Abigail McNavage        F      Sellersville      PA    US      0:55:14 0:55:07 8:53  15  58.2       1        F1519    
52    100 Thomas McNavage         M      Sellersville      PA    US      0:55:16 0:55:09 8:53  47  53.0       5        M4549    
53    142 Jeff Russell            M      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:55:18 0:55:09 8:53  45  52.2       6        M4549    
54    79  David Keenan            M      Souderton         PA    US      0:55:25 0:55:15 8:54  30  48.2       8        M3034    
55    52  Stephanie Foresto       F      Barto             PA    US      0:55:28 0:55:26 8:56  33  54.7       2        F3034    
56    39  Drew Distanislao        M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:55:42 0:55:32 8:57  28  48.0       1        M2529    
57    55  Susan Gettes            F      Elkins Park       PA    US      0:55:52 0:55:48 8:59  53  63.5       1        F5054    
58    78  Amanda Keenan           F      Souderton         PA    US      0:56:29 0:56:21 9:05  31  53.7       3        F3034    
59    41  Steven Donnelly         M      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:56:30 0:56:20 9:04  32  47.4       9        M3034    
60    46  Jan Farnung-Krause      F      Dunellen          NJ    US      0:56:39 0:56:39 9:07  63  71.4       1        F6064    
61    57  Lorraine Grassi         F      Warrington        PA    US      0:56:49 0:56:42 9:08  42  55.7       6        F4044    
62    42  Alyson Elliott          F      Sellersville      PA    US      0:56:56 0:56:48 9:09  41  55.2       7        F4044    
63    125 Jim Pepin               M      Glenmont          NY    US      0:57:05 0:56:57 9:10  67  61.4       1        M6569    
64    7   Heather Beauparlant     F      Malvern           PA    US      0:57:08 0:57:04 9:11  39  54.3       5        F3539    
65    140 Larisa Rottkamp         F      Newtown           PA    US      0:57:09 0:56:57 9:10  37  53.9       6        F3539    
66    155 Andrew Sultzbaugh       M      Bethlehem         PA    US      0:57:19 0:57:17 9:14  26  46.5       2        M2529    
67    33  Kelly Cunningham        F      Bethlehem         PA    US      0:57:19 0:57:17 9:14  28  52.8       3        F2529    
68    220 Mark Eisold             M      Warminster        PA    US      0:57:44 0:57:36 9:17  55  54.3       4        M5559    
69    216 Ashley Abar             F      Easton            PA    US      0:57:56 0:57:43 9:18  32  52.5       4        F3034    
70    106 Miles Musselman         M      Harleysville      PA    US      0:58:09 0:58:03 9:21  31  45.9       10       M3034    
71    226 Kristin Sullivan        F      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      0:58:47 0:58:36 9:26  41  53.5       8        F4044    
72    190 Helen Kunigonis         F      Langhorne         PA    US      0:59:02 0:58:55 9:29  45  55.0       3        F4549    
73    75  John Johnston           M      Fotan                   HK      0:59:24 0:59:11 9:32  49  50.2       7        M4549    
74    114 Susan O'Brien           F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:59:25 0:59:20 9:33  49  56.9       4        F4549    
75    61  Brent Hartman           M      Perkasie          PA    US      0:59:52 0:59:36 9:36  32  44.8       11       M3034    
76    185 Shannon Cikowski        F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:59:53 0:59:40 9:37  19  50.9       2        F1519    
77    194 Vivien Bevich           F      Lambertville      NJ    US      1:00:09 1:00:02 9:40  49  56.3       5        F4549    
78    81  Lia King                F      Warrington        PA    US      1:00:10 0:59:52 9:38  38  51.5       7        F3539    
79    199 Ruth King               F      Ambler            PA    US      1:00:15 1:00:12 9:42  67  71.1       1        F6569    
80    129 Alyssa Pilsits          F      Quakertown        PA    US      1:00:22 1:00:12 9:42  32  50.3       5        F3034    
81    12  Dan Bezila              M      Quakertown        PA    US      1:00:30 1:00:14 9:42  40  45.9       6        M4044    
82    192 Bryn Wassel             F      North Wales       PA    US      1:00:39 1:00:23 9:43  23  50.1       3        F2024    
83    182 Michael Catalino        M      Doylestown        PA    US      1:00:39 1:00:23 9:44  23  44.1       1        M2024    
84    494 Jeffrey Scott           M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      1:00:59 1:00:51 9:48  54  51.0       5        M5054    
85    27  Chrissy Colistro        F      Warrington        PA    US      1:01:04 1:00:52 9:48  37  50.4       8        F3539    
86    102 Jennifer Miller         F      Marlton           NJ    US      1:01:06 1:00:52 9:48  47  54.3       6        F4549    
87    119 Jill Ottinger           F      Ambler            PA    US      1:01:21 1:01:07 9:51  40  51.0       9        F4044    
88    224 Brigid Gallagher        F      West Chester      PA    US      1:01:36 1:01:36 9:55  28  49.1       4        F2529    
89    64  Christine Hedrick       F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:01:45 1:01:35 9:55  30  49.1       6        F3034    
90    175 Adam Lewis              M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:01:54 1:01:40 9:56  37  44.0       7        M3539    
91    172 Andrea Berger           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:01:56 1:01:40 9:56  40  50.5       10       F4044    
92    109 Herb Nicolo             M      Blooming Glen     PA    US      1:02:17 1:02:01 9:59  60  52.8       2        M6064    
93    48  Christine Fissel        F      Warrington        PA    US      1:02:27 1:02:18 10:02 48  53.6       7        F4549    
94    210 Lisa Hitchcock          F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:02:36 1:02:30 10:04 53  56.7       2        F5054    
95    184 Joseph Cikowski         M      Lansdale          PA    US      1:02:38 1:02:26 10:03 49  47.6       8        M4549    
96    151 Jamie Stankewicz        F      Harleysville      PA    US      1:02:54 1:02:49 10:07 39  49.3       9        F3539    
97    173 Amanda Marks            F      Trappe            PA    US      1:02:57 1:02:48 10:07 23  48.2       4        F2024    
98    123 Leslie Payne            F      Perkasie          PA    US      1:03:10 1:03:06 10:10 50  54.2       3        F5054    
99    124 Jennifer Peacock        F      Warminster        PA    US      1:03:11 1:03:02 10:09 43  50.5       11       F4044    
100   20  Chris Burke             M      Warrington        PA    US      1:03:23 1:03:12 10:11 33  42.3       12       M3034    
101   139 Jackie Rosenbaum        F      Warrington        PA    US      1:03:23 1:03:12 10:11 32  47.9       7        F3034    
102   186 Joseph Kokinda          M      Silverdale        PA    US      1:03:33 1:03:26 10:13 56  49.8       5        M5559    
103   59  Robert Guild            M      Bensalem          PA    US      1:03:35 1:03:20 10:12 58  50.7       6        M5559    
104   165 Jennifer Werneke        F      Washington        NJ    US      1:04:11 1:04:01 10:18 40  48.7       12       F4044    
105   25  Anonymous Participant   F                              US      1:04:17 1:04:05 10:19 55  56.7       1        F5559    
106   89  Anna Long               F      Pottstown         PA    US      1:04:19 1:04:02 10:19 46  51.1       8        F4549    
107   96  Jeff McHoul             M      Lansdale          PA    US      1:04:45 1:04:21 10:22 55  48.6       7        M5559    
108   197 Norabeth Wiley          F      Langhorne         PA    US      1:04:51 1:04:40 10:25 48  51.7       9        F4549    
109   198 Joseph Resta            M      Langhorne         PA    US      1:04:51 1:04:40 10:25 57  49.2       8        M5559    
110   62  Robert Hawke            M      Burlington        NJ    US      1:04:52 1:04:37 10:24 29  41.3       3        M2529    
111   71  Amit Jain               M      Warrington        PA    US      1:04:57 1:04:55 10:27 38  42.0       8        M3539    
112   47  Brett Fissel            M      Warrington        PA    US      1:05:00 1:04:50 10:27 49  45.8       9        M4549    
113   178 Lisa Dissin             F      Ambler            PA    US      1:05:49 1:05:43 10:35 41  47.7       13       F4044    
114   206 Katrina Konnick         F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:05:58 1:05:38 10:34 34  46.3       8        F3034    
115   209 Samantha Hitchcock      F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:06:01 1:05:55 10:37 25  45.9       5        F2529    
116   204 Jeff Mandes             M      Warminster        PA    US      1:06:02 1:05:48 10:36 53  46.7       6        M5054    
117   72  Liz Janoski             F      Downingtown       PA    US      1:06:13 1:05:54 10:37 34  46.1       9        F3034    
118   73  Maria Janoski           F      Downingtown       PA    US      1:06:14 1:05:55 10:37 37  46.6       10       F3539    
119   157 Michael Teter           M      Burlington        NJ    US      1:06:15 1:06:00 10:38 30  40.4       13       M3034    
120   40  Dustin Distanislao      M      Lansdale          PA    US      1:06:22 1:06:13 10:40 33  40.4       14       M3034    
121   15  Glynnis Boykin          F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:06:26 1:06:13 10:40 38  46.6       11       F3539    
122   152 Schaunel Steinnagel     F      Haverford         PA    US      1:06:28 1:06:24 10:42 47  49.7       10       F4549    
123   74  Vanessa Jarymovych      F      Wyncote           PA    US      1:06:32 1:06:22 10:41 42  47.6       14       F4044    
124   69  Joshua Horan            M      Perkasie          PA    US      1:06:45 1:06:27 10:42 30  40.1       15       M3034    
125   217 Niki Kennedy            F      Hatfield          PA    US      1:06:51 1:06:29 10:42 38  46.4       12       F3539    
126   105 Jennifer Mora           F      Hightstown        NJ    US      1:07:21 1:07:20 10:51 25  44.9       6        F2529    
127   94  Karen McGovern          F      Abington          PA    US      1:07:56 1:07:42 10:54 37  45.3       13       F3539    
128   1   Carl Akins              M      Lafayette Hill    PA    US      1:08:09 1:07:52 10:56 42  41.4       7        M4044    
129   104 Vlatka Moll             F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:08:13 1:08:06 10:58 65  61.1       2        F6569    
130   127 Jennifer Petovic        F      Quakertown        PA    US      1:08:15 1:07:54 10:56 25  44.6       7        F2529    
131   208 Marie Elena Dempsey     F      Newtown           PA    US      1:08:22 1:08:10 10:59 60  56.9       2        F6064    
132   93  Sean McGivern. Jr       M      Harleysville      PA    US      1:08:31 1:08:26 11:01 20  39.0       2        M2024    
133   90  Cynthia Lorish          F      Alburtis          PA    US      1:09:16 1:09:16 11:09 50  49.4       4        F5054    
134   132 Beth Rabinowitz         F      North Wales       PA    US      1:09:19 1:09:05 11:07 50  49.5       5        F5054    
135   76  Darielle Karl           F      Riegelsville      PA    US      1:09:47 1:09:34 11:12 26  43.5       8        F2529    
136   16  Rhiannon Brodbine       F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:09:52 1:09:50 11:15 19  43.5       3        F1519    
137   68  Alexandra Horan         F      Perkasie          PA    US      1:10:00 1:09:42 11:13 26  43.4       9        F2529    
138   37  Ralph Deangelis         M      Bethlehem         PA    US      1:11:07 1:10:51 11:24 57  44.9       9        M5559    
139   117 Alyson Omalley          F      Downingtown       PA    US      1:11:14 1:11:05 11:27 36  43.0       14       F3539    
140   164 Jeff Werneke            M      Washington        NJ    US      1:11:18 1:11:07 11:27 45  40.5       10       M4549    
141   50  Marie Forbes            F      Perkasie          PA    US      1:11:33 1:11:12 11:28 39  43.5       15       F3539    
142   103 Maureen Mitchell        F      Fairless Hills    PA    US      1:12:07 1:11:49 11:34 55  50.6       2        F5559    
143   11  Valerie Bestetti        F      Fairless Hills    PA    US      1:12:07 1:11:49 11:34 31  42.1       10       F3034    
144   126 Rose Perkins            F      East Stroudsburg  PA    US      1:12:14 1:12:11 11:37 32  42.0       11       F3034    
145   56  Antonia Grandinetti     F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:13:08 1:12:56 11:45 31  41.5       12       F3034    
146   181 Sherie Shuster          F      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      1:13:16 1:13:04 11:46 57  51.0       3        F5559    
147   101 Nicole Miletto          F      Oreland           PA    US      1:13:18 1:13:04 11:46 46  44.7       12       F4549    
148   92  Gayle Marinelli         F      Pipersville       PA    US      1:13:18 1:13:05 11:46 47  45.2       11       F4549    
149   162 O. Venner               F      Fountainville     PA    US      1:13:19 1:13:14 11:47 11  47.8       3        F0114    
150   169 Nicole Wooldridge       F      Harleysville      PA    US      1:13:36 1:13:22 11:49 30  41.3       13       F3034    
151   134 Stephanie Rhoadarmer    F      Souderton         PA    US      1:13:42 1:13:34 11:51 27  41.1       10       F2529    
152   161 Amy Venner              F      Fountainville     PA    US      1:14:06 1:14:01 11:55 41  42.4       15       F4044    
153   32  Carlee Cunningham       F      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:14:18 1:14:00 11:55 25  40.9       11       F2529    
154   83  Catriona Krajewski      F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:14:27 1:14:17 11:58 49  45.5       13       F4549    
155   146 Jocelyn Setzman         F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:14:38 1:14:16 11:57 40  42.0       16       F4044    
156   8   Christine Beaver        F      Perkasie          PA    US      1:14:49 1:14:46 12:02 33  40.6       14       F3034    
157   207 Christina Slekovac      F      Quakertown        PA    US      1:14:52 1:14:40 12:01 30  40.5       15       F3034    
158   174 Anthony Rhoads          M      Trappe            PA    US      1:15:27 1:15:18 12:08 24  35.4       3        M2024    
159   130 Jessica Plucinsky       F      Burlington        NJ    US      1:15:56 1:15:40 12:11 31  40.0       16       F3034    
160   154 Matthew Stoudt          M      Nazareth          PA    US      1:16:18 1:16:04 12:15 34  35.3       16       M3034    
161   133 Marc Rabinowitz         M      North Wales       PA    US      1:16:37 1:16:23 12:18 60  42.8       3        M6064    
162   45  Meg Evans               F      Warrington        PA    US      1:17:09 1:16:49 12:22 47  43.0       14       F4549    
163   214 Christine Squeri        F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:17:35 1:17:35 12:29 41  40.4       18       F4044    
164   143 Christina Ryan          F      Hatfield          PA    US      1:17:35 1:17:35 12:30 40  40.2       17       F4044    
165   170 Joan Wright             F      Oreland           PA    US      1:17:35 1:17:35 12:30 36  39.4       16       F3539    
166   166 Ashley Whitmill         F      Telford           PA    US      1:18:12 1:17:59 12:33 33  38.9       17       F3034    
167   36  Pam Dalton              F      Chalfont          PA    US      1:19:22 1:19:03 12:44 36  38.7       17       F3539    
168   179 Jessica McQuillan       F      Chalfont          PA    US      1:19:22 1:19:03 12:44 43  40.2       19       F4044    
169   212 Heather Inverso         F      Upper Black Eddy  PA    US      1:19:55 1:19:33 12:49 30  38.0       18       F3034    
170   213 Jason Inverso           M      Upper Black Eddy  PA    US      1:19:55 1:19:33 12:49 30  33.5       17       M3034    
171   108 Jason Edwar Nash        M      Southampton       PA    US      1:20:01 1:19:48 12:51 45  36.1       11       M4549    
172   82  Lori King               F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:20:31 1:20:17 12:56 51  43.1       6        F5054    
173   18  Jonelle Buckley         F      Harleysville      PA    US      1:20:37 1:20:17 12:56 42  39.3       20       F4044    
174   136 Diana Riker             F      Burlington        NJ    US      1:21:12 1:21:12 13:04 30  37.3       19       F3034    
175   80  Jill Kerr               F      Southampton       PA    US      1:22:00 1:21:42 13:09 50  41.8       7        F5054    
176   6   Krystin Baron           F      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:22:00 1:21:47 13:10 28  37.0       12       F2529    
177   14  Carin Bochanski         F      Schwenksville     PA    US      1:22:12 1:21:52 13:11 38  37.7       18       F3539    
178   30  Devin Corcoran          F      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      1:22:49 1:22:43 13:19 24  36.6       5        F2024    
179   138 Kelsey Rodriguez        F      Hatfield          PA    US      1:22:49 1:22:43 13:19 29  36.6       13       F2529    
180   153 Madeline Steinnagel Tay F      Haverford         PA    US      1:24:27 1:24:22 13:35 17  36.8       4        F1519    
181   2   Elizabeth Andersen      F      Morrisville       PA    US      1:24:40 1:24:34 13:37 35  36.0       19       F3539    
182   97  Jill Jenkins            F      Wilkes Barre      PA    US      1:27:16 1:27:10 14:02 38  35.4       20       F3539    
183   4   Kimberly Bachman        F      Slatington        PA    US      1:27:52 1:27:36 14:06 42  36.0       21       F4044    
184   66  Gwen Herzog             F      Whitehall         PA    US      1:27:52 1:27:36 14:06 52  40.0       8        F5054    
185   107 Hannah Muttie           F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:30:14 1:30:01 14:30 34  33.8       20       F3034    
186   215 Jessica Young           F      Ottsville         PA    US      1:30:14 1:29:51 14:28 27  33.7       14       F2529    
187   88  Denise Lindenmuth       F      Ambler            PA    US      1:33:55 1:33:40 15:05 48  35.7       15       F4549    


Male 1-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Scott Wilson 168 14  22      Norristown PA US 51:14 


Female 1-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     K. Eng      43  12  23      Robbinsville NJ US  51:16   
2     M. Sheaffer 188 6   48      Havertown PA US     55:09   
3     O. Venner   162 11  149     Fountainville PA US 1:13:19 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Tyler Woolsey 555 16  49      Hatfield PA US 55:09 


Female 15-19
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Abigail McNavage        99  15  51      Sellersville PA US 55:14   
2     Shannon Cikowski        185 19  76      Lansdale PA US     59:53   
3     Rhiannon Brodbine       16  19  136     Doylestown PA US   1:09:52 
4     Madeline Steinnagel Tay 153 17  180     Haverford PA US    1:24:27 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Michael Catalino  182 23  83      Doylestown PA US   1:00:39 
2     Sean McGivern. Jr 93  20  132     Harleysville PA US 1:08:31 
3     Anthony Rhoads    174 24  158     Trappe PA US       1:15:27 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Olivia Schlottmann 221 21  11      Poughkeepsie NY US     47:55   
2     Marianna Cesareo   24  23  19      Conshohocken PA US     50:24   
3     Bryn Wassel        192 23  82      North Wales PA US      1:00:39 
4     Amanda Marks       173 23  97      Trappe PA US           1:02:57 
5     Devin Corcoran     30  24  178     Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:22:49 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Drew Distanislao  39  28  56      Lansdale PA US   55:42   
2     Andrew Sultzbaugh 155 26  66      Bethlehem PA US  57:19   
3     Robert Hawke      62  29  110     Burlington NJ US 1:04:52 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kristin Sims         148 28  34      Flourtown PA US    53:25   
2     Lucinda Cebular      23  28  37      North Wales PA US  53:38   
3     Kelly Cunningham     33  28  67      Bethlehem PA US    57:19   
4     Brigid Gallagher     224 28  88      West Chester PA US 1:01:36 
5     Samantha Hitchcock   209 25  115     Doylestown PA US   1:06:01 
6     Jennifer Mora        105 25  126     Hightstown NJ US   1:07:21 
7     Jennifer Petovic     127 25  130     Quakertown PA US   1:08:15 
8     Darielle Karl        76  26  135     Riegelsville PA US 1:09:47 
9     Alexandra Horan      68  26  137     Perkasie PA US     1:10:00 
10    Stephanie Rhoadarmer 134 27  151     Souderton PA US    1:13:42 
11    Carlee Cunningham    32  25  153     Willow Grove PA US 1:14:18 
12    Krystin Baron        6   28  176     Willow Grove PA US 1:22:00 
13    Kelsey Rodriguez     138 29  179     Hatfield PA US     1:22:49 
14    Jessica Young        215 27  186     Ottsville PA US    1:30:14 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Peter Lamb         227 31  1       Dresher PA US          42:22   
2     Cory Scott         145 32  10      Bridgeport PA US       47:48   
3     Patrick Clancy     171 31  12      Arlington VA US        47:56   
4     Josh Kokinda       38  30  17      Doylestown             50:16   
5     Aaron Zimmerman    202 31  18      Wawarsing NY US        50:17   
6     Greg Cooke         29  31  28      Flourtown PA US        51:49   
7     Kyle Sheaffer      195 32  50      Havertown PA US        55:09   
8     David Keenan       79  30  54      Souderton PA US        55:25   
9     Steven Donnelly    41  32  59      King Of Prussia PA US  56:30   
10    Miles Musselman    106 31  70      Harleysville PA US     58:09   
11    Brent Hartman      61  32  75      Perkasie PA US         59:52   
12    Chris Burke        20  33  100     Warrington PA US       1:03:23 
13    Michael Teter      157 30  119     Burlington NJ US       1:06:15 
14    Dustin Distanislao 40  33  120     Lansdale PA US         1:06:22 
15    Joshua Horan       69  30  124     Perkasie PA US         1:06:45 
16    Matthew Stoudt     154 34  160     Nazareth PA US         1:16:18 
17    Jason Inverso      213 30  170     Upper Black Eddy PA US 1:19:55 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Katie Patton        122 32  15      Horsham PA US          49:15   
2     Stephanie Foresto   52  33  55      Barto PA US            55:28   
3     Amanda Keenan       78  31  58      Souderton PA US        56:29   
4     Ashley Abar         216 32  69      Easton PA US           57:56   
5     Alyssa Pilsits      129 32  80      Quakertown PA US       1:00:22 
6     Christine Hedrick   64  30  89      Doylestown PA US       1:01:45 
7     Jackie Rosenbaum    139 32  101     Warrington PA US       1:03:23 
8     Katrina Konnick     206 34  114     Doylestown PA US       1:05:58 
9     Liz Janoski         72  34  117     Downingtown PA US      1:06:13 
10    Valerie Bestetti    11  31  143     Fairless Hills PA US   1:12:07 
11    Rose Perkins        126 32  144     East Stroudsburg PA US 1:12:14 
12    Antonia Grandinetti 56  31  145     Doylestown PA US       1:13:08 
13    Nicole Wooldridge   169 30  150     Harleysville PA US     1:13:36 
14    Christine Beaver    8   33  156     Perkasie PA US         1:14:49 
15    Christina Slekovac  207 30  157     Quakertown PA US       1:14:52 
16    Jessica Plucinsky   130 31  159     Burlington NJ US       1:15:56 
17    Ashley Whitmill     166 33  166     Telford PA US          1:18:12 
18    Heather Inverso     212 30  169     Upper Black Eddy PA US 1:19:55 
19    Diana Riker         136 30  174     Burlington NJ US       1:21:12 
20    Hannah Muttie       107 34  185     Lansdale PA US         1:30:14 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Lou Norella     112 37  4       Philadelphia PA US   44:13   
2     Damon Kramer    84  39  9       Plumsteadville PA US 47:30   
3     Anthony Foresto 51  36  16      Barto PA US          49:52   
4     Seth Melroy     205 38  29      North Wales PA US    52:05   
5     Patrick Omalley 118 38  35      Downingtown PA US    53:26   
6     Evan Flannery   225 35  40      Hatfield PA US       54:10   
7     Adam Lewis      175 37  90      Philadelphia PA US   1:01:54 
8     Amit Jain       71  38  111     Warrington PA US     1:04:57 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jeanette Himpele    67  36  14      Lansdale PA US      48:54   
2     Nancylyn Cochran    196 38  26      Levittown PA US     51:29   
3     Laurie Moyer        183 37  30      Harleysville PA US  52:28   
4     Nina Hernandez      176 39  43      Philadelphia PA US  54:34   
5     Heather Beauparlant 7   39  64      Malvern PA US       57:08   
6     Larisa Rottkamp     140 37  65      Newtown PA US       57:09   
7     Lia King            81  38  78      Warrington PA US    1:00:10 
8     Chrissy Colistro    27  37  85      Warrington PA US    1:01:04 
9     Jamie Stankewicz    151 39  96      Harleysville PA US  1:02:54 
10    Maria Janoski       73  37  118     Downingtown PA US   1:06:14 
11    Glynnis Boykin      15  38  121     Lansdale PA US      1:06:26 
12    Niki Kennedy        217 38  125     Hatfield PA US      1:06:51 
13    Karen McGovern      94  37  127     Abington PA US      1:07:56 
14    Alyson Omalley      117 36  139     Downingtown PA US   1:11:14 
15    Marie Forbes        50  39  141     Perkasie PA US      1:11:33 
16    Joan Wright         170 36  165     Oreland PA US       1:17:35 
17    Pam Dalton          36  36  167     Chalfont PA US      1:19:22 
18    Carin Bochanski     14  38  177     Schwenksville PA US 1:22:12 
19    Elizabeth Andersen  2   35  181     Morrisville PA US   1:24:40 
20    Jill Jenkins        97  38  182     Wilkes Barre PA US  1:27:16 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Jaime Wilson   167 41  2       Norristown PA US     42:57   
2     Joseph Garito  189 40  20      Willow Grove PA US   50:48   
3     Rich Carbo     21  41  21      Doylestown PA US     51:03   
4     Michael Mullan 187 43  27      West Chester PA US   51:32   
5     Jeremy Lothian 211 43  41      Harleysville PA US   54:19   
6     Dan Bezila     12  40  81      Quakertown PA US     1:00:30 
7     Carl Akins     1   42  128     Lafayette Hill PA US 1:08:09 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Colleen Heath      63  40  7       Doylestown PA US    45:21   
2     Melissa Taragna    156 44  13      Warrington PA US    48:22   
3     Karen Grossi       58  41  24      North Wales PA US   51:20   
4     Jin Lee            86  44  33      Warwick PA US       53:01   
5     Julie Bula         19  42  39      Thornton PA US      54:02   
6     Lorraine Grassi    57  42  61      Warrington PA US    56:49   
7     Alyson Elliott     42  41  62      Sellersville PA US  56:56   
8     Kristin Sullivan   226 41  71      Mount Laurel NJ US  58:47   
9     Jill Ottinger      119 40  87      Ambler PA US        1:01:21 
10    Andrea Berger      172 40  91      Philadelphia PA US  1:01:56 
11    Jennifer Peacock   124 43  99      Warminster PA US    1:03:11 
12    Jennifer Werneke   165 40  104     Washington NJ US    1:04:11 
13    Lisa Dissin        178 41  113     Ambler PA US        1:05:49 
14    Vanessa Jarymovych 74  42  123     Wyncote PA US       1:06:32 
15    Amy Venner         161 41  152     Fountainville PA US 1:14:06 
16    Jocelyn Setzman    146 40  155     Doylestown PA US    1:14:38 
17    Christina Ryan     143 40  164     Hatfield PA US      1:17:35 
18    Christine Squeri   214 41  163     Lansdale PA US      1:17:35 
19    Jessica McQuillan  179 43  168     Chalfont PA US      1:19:22 
20    Jonelle Buckley    18  42  173     Harleysville PA US  1:20:37 
21    Kimberly Bachman   4   42  183     Slatington PA US    1:27:52 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Masatoshi Nukui  113 46  5       Doylestown PA US      45:04   
2     Mike Vanscoy     160 45  6       Fort Washington PA US 45:17   
3     David Phillips   128 45  8       Virginia Beach VA US  46:32   
4     Tom Eng          44  46  25      Robbinsville NJ US    51:25   
5     Thomas McNavage  100 47  52      Sellersville PA US    55:16   
6     Jeff Russell     142 45  53      Conshohocken PA US    55:18   
7     John Johnston    75  49  73      Fotan  HK             59:24   
8     Joseph Cikowski  184 49  95      Lansdale PA US        1:02:38 
9     Brett Fissel     47  49  112     Warrington PA US      1:05:00 
10    Jeff Werneke     164 45  140     Washington NJ US      1:11:18 
11    Jason Edwar Nash 108 45  171     Southampton PA US     1:20:01 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Margaret Ries       135 49  32      Philadelphia PA US 53:00   
2     Lisa Cioppi         26  49  44      North Wales PA US  54:51   
3     Helen Kunigonis     190 45  72      Langhorne PA US    59:02   
4     Susan O'Brien       114 49  74      Doylestown PA US   59:25   
5     Vivien Bevich       194 49  77      Lambertville NJ US 1:00:09 
6     Jennifer Miller     102 47  86      Marlton NJ US      1:01:06 
7     Christine Fissel    48  48  93      Warrington PA US   1:02:27 
8     Anna Long           89  46  106     Pottstown PA US    1:04:19 
9     Norabeth Wiley      197 48  108     Langhorne PA US    1:04:51 
10    Schaunel Steinnagel 152 47  122     Haverford PA US    1:06:28 
11    Gayle Marinelli     92  47  148     Pipersville PA US  1:13:18 
12    Nicole Miletto      101 46  147     Oreland PA US      1:13:18 
13    Catriona Krajewski  83  49  154     Doylestown PA US   1:14:27 
14    Meg Evans           45  47  162     Warrington PA US   1:17:09 
15    Denise Lindenmuth   88  48  187     Ambler PA US       1:33:55 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Rob Gallagher   203 52  3       Quakertown PA US        43:34   
2     Terence Tiernan 180 51  31      Doylestown PA US        52:31   
3     John Carolan    22  51  36      New Hope PA US          53:35   
4     Ken Prue        131 51  45      Lansdale PA US          54:52   
5     Jeffrey Scott   494 54  84      Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:00:59 
6     Jeff Mandes     204 53  116     Warminster PA US        1:06:02 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Susan Gettes    55  53  57      Elkins Park PA US  55:52   
2     Lisa Hitchcock  210 53  94      Doylestown PA US   1:02:36 
3     Leslie Payne    123 50  98      Perkasie PA US     1:03:10 
4     Cynthia Lorish  90  50  133     Alburtis PA US     1:09:16 
5     Beth Rabinowitz 132 50  134     North Wales PA US  1:09:19 
6     Lori King       82  51  172     Philadelphia PA US 1:20:31 
7     Jill Kerr       80  50  175     Southampton PA US  1:22:00 
8     Gwen Herzog     66  52  184     Whitehall PA US    1:27:52 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Thomas Dietz    369 55  42      Doylestown PA US     54:24   
2     Joseph Wassel   191 55  46      North Wales PA US    54:53   
3     Cameron Smith   594 55  47      Lafayette Hill PA US 55:09   
4     Mark Eisold     220 55  68      Warminster PA US     57:44   
5     Joseph Kokinda  186 56  102     Silverdale PA US     1:03:33 
6     Robert Guild    59  58  103     Bensalem PA US       1:03:35 
7     Jeff McHoul     96  55  107     Lansdale PA US       1:04:45 
8     Joseph Resta    198 57  109     Langhorne PA US      1:04:51 
9     Ralph Deangelis 37  57  138     Bethlehem PA US      1:11:07 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 25  55  105       US                 1:04:17 
2     Maureen Mitchell      103 55  142     Fairless Hills PA US 1:12:07 
3     Sherie Shuster        181 57  146     Mount Laurel NJ US   1:13:16 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Mark A. Miller  177 61  38      Doylestown PA US    53:54   
2     Herb Nicolo     109 60  92      Blooming Glen PA US 1:02:17 
3     Marc Rabinowitz 133 60  161     North Wales PA US   1:16:37 


Female 60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Jan Farnung-Krause  46  63  60      Dunellen NJ US 56:39   
2     Marie Elena Dempsey 208 60  131     Newtown PA US  1:08:22 


Male 65-69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jim Pepin 125 67  63      Glenmont NY US 57:05 


Female 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ruth King   199 67  79      Ambler PA US     1:00:15 
2     Vlatka Moll 104 65  129     Doylestown PA US 1:08:13 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.