Dairy Air 10k, 5k, How Now Brown Cow Trail 5k & HAY YOU Kids' Run!

Sat June 6, 2020 Doylestown, PA 18901 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     169 Mike Matthews         M      Wood Ridge        NJ    US      0:41:36 0:41:36 6:42  47  70.3       1        M4549    
2     114 Matthew Curry         M      Pipersville       PA    US      0:42:18 0:42:18 6:49  17  63.6       1        M1519    
3     31  Lou Norella           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:42:31 0:42:31 6:51  38  64.2       1        M3539    
4     18  Damon Kramer          M      Hellertown        PA    US      0:43:32 0:43:32 7:01  40  63.5       1        M4044    
5     19  Mike Vanscoy          M      Fort Washington   PA    US      0:43:49 0:43:47 7:03  46  66.2       2        M4549    
6     134 Brian McGettigan      M      Warminster        PA    US      0:45:21 0:45:19 7:18  38  60.2       2        M3539    
7     148 Jaime Wilson          M      Norristown        PA    US      0:45:47 0:45:45 7:22  42  61.4       2        M4044    
8     12  Sameer Somal          M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:47:09 0:47:09 7:36  35  57.1       3        M3539    
9     14  Jeanette Himpele      F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:47:57 0:47:53 7:43  37  64.1       1        F3539    
10    159 Elodie Witkowski      F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:48:50 0:48:45 7:51  44  65.8       1        F4044    
11    128 Allison Malmquist     F      Souderton         PA    US      0:49:17 0:49:11 7:55  15  65.2       1        F1519    
12    15  Karen Grossi          F      North Wales       PA    US      0:49:24 0:49:20 7:57  42  64.0       2        F4044    
13    126 Paul Malmquist        M      Souderton         PA    US      0:49:25 0:49:17 7:56  49  60.3       3        M4549    
14    115 James Foxhall         M      Elkins Park       PA    US      0:50:48 0:50:35 8:09  42  55.5       3        M4044    
15    137 Ryan Groff            M      Telford           PA    US      0:50:54 0:50:43 8:10  36  53.2       4        M3539    
16    23  Justin Jue            M      North Wales       PA    US      0:51:22 0:51:22 8:16  36  52.6       5        M3539    
17    110 Alexa Cannon          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:51:22 0:51:21 8:16  25  58.9       1        F2529    
18    278 Annie McKay           F      Harleysville      PA    US      0:51:43 0:51:39 8:19  47  63.9       1        F4549    
19    136 Joe Conner            M      Morrisville       PA    US      0:51:57 0:51:42 8:20  50  58.0       1        M5054    
20    54  Amon Gibson           M      Norristown        PA    US      0:52:25 0:51:57 8:22  43  54.5       4        M4044    
21    101 Stan Jaroszewski      M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:52:37 0:52:27 8:27  50  57.2       2        M5054    
22    108 Evan Flannery         M      Hatfield          PA    US      0:52:37 0:52:32 8:28  36  51.4       6        M3539    
23    107 Mario Hidalgo         M      Woodside          NY    US      0:53:14 0:52:56 8:32  32  50.5       1        M3034    
24    131 Aaron Zorrilla        M      Woodside          NY    US      0:53:15 0:52:57 8:32  16  51.4       2        M1519    
25    145 Karyn Truman          F      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:53:19 0:53:13 8:34  29  56.9       2        F2529    
26    141 Ryan Quinn            M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:53:23 0:53:16 8:35  43  53.1       5        M4044    
27    48  Kimberly Wicker       F      Raleigh           NC    US      0:53:24 0:53:19 8:35  45  60.7       2        F4549    
28    5   Peter Pellegrino      M      East Norriton     PA    US      0:53:39 0:53:30 8:37  52  57.0       3        M5054    
29    38  Laura Travis          F      Hatboro           PA    US      0:53:39 0:53:36 8:38  24  56.5       1        F2024    
30    42  Jamie Bubeck          F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:53:44 0:53:36 8:38  51  64.6       1        F5054    
31    146 Meghan Quinn          F      Ambler            PA    US      0:53:45 0:53:29 8:37  33  56.7       1        F3034    
32    11  Vivien Bevich         F      Lambertville      NJ    US      0:53:47 0:53:46 8:40  50  63.6       2        F5054    
33    52  Alyssa Kolb           F      Telford           PA    US      0:54:01 0:53:58 8:42  21  56.1       2        F2024    
34    156 Sarah Riotto          F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:54:03 0:53:52 8:41  33  56.3       2        F3034    
35    13  Jamie Ford            F      Harleysville      PA    US      0:54:22 0:54:21 8:45  35  56.1       2        F3539    
36    149 Scott Wilson          M      Norristown        PA    US      0:55:06 0:55:03 8:52  15  50.1       3        M1519    
37    132 Sara Fridirici        F      Schwenksville     PA    US      0:55:08 0:55:02 8:52  32  55.1       3        F3034    
38    155 Scott Irvin           M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:55:34 0:55:27 8:56  48  53.2       4        M4549    
39    116 Brent Hartman         M      Perkasie          PA    US      0:55:35 0:55:21 8:55  33  48.3       2        M3034    
40    28  Julie Neff            F      Telford           PA    US      0:55:52 0:55:49 8:59  40  55.8       3        F4044    
41    118 Mary Yeh              F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:55:57 0:55:53 9:00  45  57.9       3        F4549    
42    59  Edmund Adams          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:56:01 0:55:46 8:59  47  52.4       5        M4549    
43    138 Stephanie Wynn        F      Langhorne         PA    US      0:56:07 0:55:52 9:00  33  54.3       4        F3034    
44    100 John Carolan          M      New Hope          PA    US      0:56:44 0:56:38 9:07  52  53.8       4        M5054    
45    127 Megan Malmquist       F      Souderton         PA    US      0:56:45 0:56:34 9:07  19  53.6       2        F1519    
46    160 John Isabell          M      Pottstown         PA    US      0:56:46 0:56:36 9:07  51  53.4       5        M5054    
47    79  Diane Horner          F      Pipersville       PA    US      0:57:29 0:57:18 9:14  49  59.0       4        F4549    
48    86  Lisa Nemeth           F      BETHLEHEM         PA    US      0:57:43 0:57:35 9:16  47  57.3       5        F4549    
49    109 Sharon Bastone        F      East Greenville   PA    US      0:57:47 0:57:42 9:18  40  54.0       4        F4044    
50    102 Christina Moore       F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:57:54 0:57:40 9:17  27  52.5       3        F2529    
51    173 Ray Sheerin           M      Wayne             PA    US      0:58:00 0:57:55 9:20  59  56.0       1        M5559    
52    27  David DeMilia         M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:58:02 0:57:54 9:19  54  53.6       6        M5054    
53    81  Kristina Posner       F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:58:17 0:58:13 9:23  21  52.0       3        F2024    
54    162 Teresa Latzo Kovac    F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:58:17 0:58:12 9:22  43  54.7       5        F4044    
55    60  Katie Van Hise        F      Newtown           PA    US      0:58:43 0:58:29 9:25  35  52.1       3        F3539    
56    111 Michelle Johnson      F      Durham            NC    US      0:58:48 0:58:44 9:28  28  51.5       4        F2529    
57    65  Jennifer Sexton       F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:59:20 0:59:16 9:33  36  51.6       4        F3539    
58    135 Michael Groff         M      Telford           PA    US      0:59:37 0:59:25 9:34  62  56.1       1        M6064    
59    58  Helen Kunigonis       F      Langhorne         PA    US      0:59:59 0:59:45 9:37  46  54.7       6        F4549    
60    87  Leah Purkis-Brash     F      Fairless Hills    PA    US      1:00:04 0:59:45 9:37  30  50.7       5        F3034    
61    122 KELLY SHARKEY         F      North Wales       PA    US      1:01:03 1:01:00 9:49  41  51.4       6        F4044    
62    67  Andrea Engler         F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      1:01:06 1:00:53 9:48  29  49.7       5        F2529    
63    68  Chris Engler          M      King of Prussia   PA    US      1:01:06 1:00:53 9:48  32  43.9       3        M3034    
64    120 Nicholas Guzzo        M      Doylestown        PA    US      1:01:12 1:01:00 9:49  33  43.8       4        M3034    
65    30  Holly Travaglini      F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:01:16 1:01:16 9:52  35  49.8       5        F3539    
66    2   Brett Fissel          M      Warrington        PA    US      1:01:27 1:01:19 9:53  50  48.9       7        M5054    
67    165 Vanessa Santangelo    F      Dublin            PA    US      1:01:42 1:01:37 9:55  39  50.3       6        F3539    
68    40  Jesse Dunn            M      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:01:46 1:01:26 9:54  29  43.4       1        M2529    
69    6   Anonymous Participant F                              US      1:01:53 1:01:43 9:56  49  54.7       7        F4549    
70    57  Jeff Mandes           M      Warminster        PA    US      1:02:19 1:02:06 10:00 54  49.9       8        M5054    
71    78  Thomas Dietz          M      Doylestown        PA    US      1:02:30 1:02:14 10:01 56  50.7       2        M5559    
72    83  ROB GUILD             M      Bensalem          PA    US      1:02:36 1:02:18 10:02 26  42.8       2        M2529    
73    7   Doug Wood             M      Quakertown        PA    US      1:02:37 1:02:27 10:03 47  46.8       6        M4549    
74    66  Hannah Reimer         F      Wyncote           PA    US      1:02:39 1:02:33 10:04 42  50.5       7        F4044    
75    73  Les Trammel           M      Warminster        PA    US      1:02:44 1:02:28 10:04 61  52.9       2        M6064    
76    106 Vlatka Moll           F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:02:52 1:02:48 10:07 66  67.2       1        F6569    
77    113 Sara Ruhf             F      North Wales       PA    US      1:03:03 1:02:58 10:08 28  48.1       6        F2529    
78    166 Lee Andrews           M      Harleysville      PA    US      1:03:41 1:03:25 10:13 67  55.1       1        M6569    
79    151 JIM TYRRELL           M      North Wales       PA    US      1:04:10 1:04:01 10:19 56  49.3       3        M5559    
80    53  Tom Walton            M      Lansdale          PA    US      1:04:11 1:04:03 10:19 45  44.9       7        M4549    
81    70  Chris Carey           M      Wayne             PA    US      1:04:17 1:04:04 10:19 52  47.6       9        M5054    
82    121 Carolyn Degnan        M      Chalfont          PA    US      1:04:20 1:04:19 10:21 55  48.7       4        M5559    
83    91  Renee Harrison        F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:04:22 1:04:07 10:20 46  51.0       8        F4549    
84    45  Alyson Mandel         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:04:23 1:04:19 10:22 48  51.9       9        F4549    
85    96  Margaret McLaughlin   F      Penllyn           PA    US      1:05:17 1:05:07 10:29 56  56.5       1        F5559    
86    76  Sherry Hamburg        F      Levittown         PA    US      1:05:29 1:05:15 10:30 42  48.4       8        F4044    
87    150 Mara Sechler          F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:05:38 1:05:27 10:32 33  46.4       6        F3034    
88    3   Susanna Iuliano       F      Morristown        NJ    US      1:05:46 1:05:38 10:34 44  48.9       9        F4044    
89    92  Melissa Letterie      F      Chalfont          PA    US      1:06:15 1:06:10 10:39 33  45.9       7        F3034    
90    34  Herb Nicolo           M      Blooming Glen     PA    US      1:06:22 1:06:06 10:39 61  50.0       3        M6064    
91    95  Taylor Morgis         F      Sellersville      PA    US      1:06:59 1:06:52 10:46 26  45.3       7        F2529    
92    163 Christina Slekovac    F      Quakertown        PA    US      1:07:47 1:07:31 10:52 31  44.8       8        F3034    
93    36  Maggie Juliano        F      Conshohocken      PA    US      1:08:17 1:08:07 10:58 44  47.1       10       F4044    
94    35  Jeff Russell          M      Conshohocken      PA    US      1:08:18 1:08:08 10:58 46  42.6       8        M4549    
95    82  ROBERT GUILD          M      Bensalem          PA    US      1:08:25 1:08:06 10:58 59  47.6       5        M5559    
96    152 Karen Kling           F      Perkasie          PA    US      1:08:33 1:08:18 11:00 42  46.2       11       F4044    
97    104 Christi Nave          F      Downingtown       PA    US      1:08:56 1:08:47 11:05 39  45.0       7        F3539    
98    103 Scott Pincura         M      Downingtown       PA    US      1:08:56 1:08:47 11:05 47  42.5       9        M4549    
99    80  Michelle Kelly        F      Warminster        PA    US      1:09:00 1:08:44 11:04 36  44.5       8        F3539    
100   142 Jackie McGettigan     F      Drexel hill       PA    US      1:09:10 1:08:54 11:06 25  43.9       8        F2529    
101   140 Tara Clemins          F      Bensalem          PA    US      1:09:10 1:08:54 11:06 25  43.9       9        F2529    
102   144 Heather Sommerer      F      Abington          PA    US      1:09:12 1:08:48 11:05 48  48.6       10       F4549    
103   153 Rosa Pereira          F      Roselle Park      NJ    US      1:09:22 1:09:15 11:09 53  51.2       3        F5054    
104   158 Briana Fulmer         F      Sciota            PA    US      1:09:44 1:09:12 11:09 31  43.7       9        F3034    
105   26  Susan DeMilia         F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:09:48 1:09:39 11:13 49  48.5       11       F4549    
106   170 Timothy Schneider     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:55 1:09:42 11:13 66  49.7       2        M6569    
107   177 Kristine Curry        F      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      1:10:48 1:10:29 11:21 48  47.4       12       F4549    
108   161 Lauren Miller         F      Elkins Park       PA    US      1:11:15 1:11:06 11:27 47  46.4       13       F4549    
109   43  Briana Mount          F      Levittown         PA    US      1:11:15 1:10:56 11:25 28  42.7       10       F2529    
110   39  Brittany Dunn         F      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:11:16 1:10:56 11:25 30  42.7       10       F3034    
111   176 Sally Reeves          F      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      1:11:38 1:11:33 11:31 62  55.7       1        F6064    
112   112 Geraldine Canalley    F      Ambler            PA    US      1:11:39 1:11:26 11:30 45  45.3       14       F4549    
113   125 Kim Malmquist         F      Souderton         PA    US      1:11:42 1:11:34 11:32 46  45.7       15       F4549    
114   75  Teresa Ticson         F      Warrington        PA    US      1:12:14 1:12:00 11:36 36  42.5       9        F3539    
115   93  Aimee O'Hara          F      Glenside          PA    US      1:12:16 1:12:01 11:36 40  43.3       12       F4044    
116   99  Catherine Corcoran    F      Harleysville      PA    US      1:12:37 1:12:32 11:41 59  52.8       2        F5559    
117   46  Lisa Cooper           F      Upper Black Eddy  PA    US      1:12:55 1:12:37 11:42 41  43.2       13       F4044    
118   124 Stefani Hillborn      F      Telford           PA    US      1:13:18 1:13:08 11:47 20  41.4       4        F2024    
119   117 Morris Wills          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:21 1:13:03 11:46 60  44.8       4        M6064    
120   84  Lauren Hollenbach     F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      1:13:47 1:13:30 11:50 25  41.2       11       F2529    
121   77  Sarah Shuffler        F      Norristown        PA    US      1:15:16 1:15:04 12:05 15  42.7       3        F1519    
122   50  Sam Heron             M      Southampton       PA    US      1:16:10 1:16:00 12:14 39  36.1       7        M3539    
123   24  Amanda Moyer          F      Souderton         PA    US      1:16:51 1:16:36 12:20 39  40.4       10       F3539    
124   22  Zach miller           M      Allentown         PA    US      1:18:07 1:17:55 12:33 32  34.3       5        M3034    
125   21  Jeanine Fusik         F      Allentown         PA    US      1:18:07 1:17:56 12:33 30  38.8       11       F3034    
126   8   Ashley Hawthorne      F      Croydon           PA    US      1:18:11 1:17:54 12:33 25  38.8       12       F2529    
127   10  Glynnis Boykin        F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:18:44 1:18:29 12:38 39  39.5       11       F3539    
128   175 Beth Savage           F      Chester Springs   PA    US      1:18:53 1:18:48 12:41 53  45.0       4        F5054    
129   98  Kristina Selvoski     F      Eagleville        PA    US      1:19:19 1:19:11 12:45 45  40.9       16       F4549    
130   174 Mafalda Klitsch       F      Ambler            PA    US      1:19:41 1:19:37 12:49 46  41.1       17       F4549    
131   44  Connie Tang           F      Caldwell          NJ    US      1:19:52 1:19:33 12:49 45  40.7       18       F4549    
132   168 Temeka Parker         F      Stafford          VA    US      1:20:31 1:20:25 12:57 43  39.6       14       F4044    
133   167 Byron Bailey          M      Stafford          VA    US      1:20:31 1:20:25 12:57 45  35.8       10       M4549    
134   171 Mary Young            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:21:20 1:21:02 13:03 64  50.6       2        F6064    
135   74  Barbara Sagusti       F      Ivyland           PA    US      1:22:37 1:22:21 13:16 57  45.3       3        F5559    
136   56  Sam Hau               M      Morristown        NJ    US      1:23:47 1:23:35 13:28 26  31.9       3        M2529    
137   69  Megan Hanratty        F      Royersford        PA    US      1:24:24 1:24:05 13:32 27  36.0       13       F2529    
138   147 Jackie Wagner         F      Quakertown        PA    US      1:26:58 1:26:49 13:59 41  36.1       15       F4044    
139   154 Nichole Tate          F      Hawthorne         NJ    US      1:27:45 1:27:31 14:06 33  34.7       12       F3034    
140   85  Elizabeth Hallowell   F      Royersford        PA    US      1:28:55 1:28:42 14:17 58  42.6       4        F5559    
141   133 T'Sean LAWS           M      Abington          PA    US      1:30:21 1:30:18 14:32 41  30.9       6        M4044    
142   49  Michelle Cobrin       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:30:51 1:30:35 14:35 56  40.6       5        F5559    
143   37  Jane Newman           F      Nazareth          PA    US      1:32:38 1:32:26 14:53 55  39.3       6        F5559    
144   71  Amy Orlov             F      Wayne             PA    US      1:34:29 1:34:25 15:12 53  37.5       5        F5054    
145   72  Olivia Snyder         F      Wayne             PA    US      1:43:48 1:43:42 16:42 16  30.4       4        F1519    


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Matthew Curry  114 17  2       Pipersville PA US 42:18 
2     Aaron Zorrilla 131 16  24      Woodside NY US    52:57 
3     Scott Wilson   149 15  36      Norristown PA US  55:03 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Allison Malmquist 128 15  11      Souderton PA US  49:11   
2     Megan Malmquist   127 19  45      Souderton PA US  56:34   
3     Sarah Shuffler    77  15  121     Norristown PA US 1:15:04 
4     Olivia Snyder     72  16  145     Wayne PA US      1:43:42 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Laura Travis     38  24  29      Hatboro PA US    53:36   
2     Alyssa Kolb      52  21  33      Telford PA US    53:58   
3     Kristina Posner  81  21  53      Doylestown PA US 58:13   
4     Stefani Hillborn 124 20  118     Telford PA US    1:13:08 


Male 25-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jesse Dunn 40  29  68      Willow Grove PA US 1:01:26 
2     ROB GUILD  83  26  72      Bensalem PA US     1:02:18 
3     Sam Hau    56  26  136     Morristown NJ US   1:23:35 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Alexa Cannon      110 25  17      Philadelphia PA US      51:21   
2     Karyn Truman      145 29  25      Phoenixville PA US      53:13   
3     Christina Moore   102 27  50      Chalfont PA US          57:40   
4     Michelle Johnson  111 28  56      Durham NC US            58:44   
5     Andrea Engler     67  29  62      King Of Prussia PA US   1:00:53 
6     Sara Ruhf         113 28  77      North Wales PA US       1:02:58 
7     Taylor Morgis     95  26  91      Sellersville PA US      1:06:52 
8     Jackie McGettigan 142 25  100     Drexel hill PA US       1:08:54 
9     Tara Clemins      140 25  101     Bensalem PA US          1:08:54 
10    Briana Mount      43  28  109     Levittown PA US         1:10:56 
11    Lauren Hollenbach 84  25  120     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:13:30 
12    Ashley Hawthorne  8   25  126     Croydon PA US           1:17:54 
13    Megan Hanratty    69  27  137     Royersford PA US        1:24:05 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Mario Hidalgo  107 32  23      Woodside NY US        52:56   
2     Brent Hartman  116 33  39      Perkasie PA US        55:21   
3     Chris Engler   68  32  63      King of Prussia PA US 1:00:53 
4     Nicholas Guzzo 120 33  64      Doylestown PA US      1:01:00 
5     Zach miller    22  32  124     Allentown PA US       1:17:55 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Meghan Quinn       146 33  31      Ambler PA US         53:29   
2     Sarah Riotto       156 33  34      Collegeville PA US   53:52   
3     Sara Fridirici     132 32  37      Schwenksville PA US  55:02   
4     Stephanie Wynn     138 33  43      Langhorne PA US      55:52   
5     Leah Purkis-Brash  87  30  60      Fairless Hills PA US 59:45   
6     Mara Sechler       150 33  87      Lansdale PA US       1:05:27 
7     Melissa Letterie   92  33  89      Chalfont PA US       1:06:10 
8     Christina Slekovac 163 31  92      Quakertown PA US     1:07:31 
9     Briana Fulmer      158 31  104     Sciota PA US         1:09:12 
10    Brittany Dunn      39  30  110     Willow Grove PA US   1:10:56 
11    Jeanine Fusik      21  30  125     Allentown PA US      1:17:56 
12    Nichole Tate       154 33  139     Hawthorne NJ US      1:27:31 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lou Norella      31  38  3       Philadelphia PA US 42:31   
2     Brian McGettigan 134 38  6       Warminster PA US   45:19   
3     Sameer Somal     12  35  8       Doylestown PA US   47:09   
4     Ryan Groff       137 36  15      Telford PA US      50:43   
5     Justin Jue       23  36  16      North Wales PA US  51:22   
6     Evan Flannery    108 36  22      Hatfield PA US     52:32   
7     Sam Heron        50  39  122     Southampton PA US  1:16:00 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jeanette Himpele   14  37  9       Lansdale PA US     47:53   
2     Jamie Ford         13  35  35      Harleysville PA US 54:21   
3     Katie Van Hise     60  35  55      Newtown PA US      58:29   
4     Jennifer Sexton    65  36  57      Lansdale PA US     59:16   
5     Holly Travaglini   30  35  65      Lansdale PA US     1:01:16 
6     Vanessa Santangelo 165 39  67      Dublin PA US       1:01:37 
7     Christi Nave       104 39  97      Downingtown PA US  1:08:47 
8     Michelle Kelly     80  36  99      Warminster PA US   1:08:44 
9     Teresa Ticson      75  36  114     Warrington PA US   1:12:00 
10    Amanda Moyer       24  39  123     Souderton PA US    1:16:36 
11    Glynnis Boykin     10  39  127     Lansdale PA US     1:18:29 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Damon Kramer  18  40  4       Hellertown PA US  43:32   
2     Jaime Wilson  148 42  7       Norristown PA US  45:45   
3     James Foxhall 115 42  14      Elkins Park PA US 50:35   
4     Amon Gibson   54  43  20      Norristown PA US  51:57   
5     Ryan Quinn    141 43  26      Lansdale PA US    53:16   
6     T'Sean LAWS   133 41  141     Abington PA US    1:30:18 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Elodie Witkowski   159 44  10      Lansdale PA US         48:45   
2     Karen Grossi       15  42  12      North Wales PA US      49:20   
3     Julie Neff         28  40  40      Telford PA US          55:49   
4     Sharon Bastone     109 40  49      East Greenville PA US  57:42   
5     Teresa Latzo Kovac 162 43  54      Chalfont PA US         58:12   
6     KELLY SHARKEY      122 41  61      North Wales PA US      1:01:00 
7     Hannah Reimer      66  42  74      Wyncote PA US          1:02:33 
8     Sherry Hamburg     76  42  86      Levittown PA US        1:05:15 
9     Susanna Iuliano    3   44  88      Morristown NJ US       1:05:38 
10    Maggie Juliano     36  44  93      Conshohocken PA US     1:08:07 
11    Karen Kling        152 42  96      Perkasie PA US         1:08:18 
12    Aimee O'Hara       93  40  115     Glenside PA US         1:12:01 
13    Lisa Cooper        46  41  117     Upper Black Eddy PA US 1:12:37 
14    Temeka Parker      168 43  132     Stafford VA US         1:20:25 
15    Jackie Wagner      147 41  138     Quakertown PA US       1:26:49 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Mike Matthews  169 47  1       Wood Ridge NJ US      41:36   
2     Mike Vanscoy   19  46  5       Fort Washington PA US 43:47   
3     Paul Malmquist 126 49  13      Souderton PA US       49:17   
4     Scott Irvin    155 48  38      Doylestown PA US      55:27   
5     Edmund Adams   59  47  42      Philadelphia PA US    55:46   
6     Doug Wood      7   47  73      Quakertown PA US      1:02:27 
7     Tom Walton     53  45  80      Lansdale PA US        1:04:03 
8     Jeff Russell   35  46  94      Conshohocken PA US    1:08:08 
9     Scott Pincura  103 47  98      Downingtown PA US     1:08:47 
10    Byron Bailey   167 45  133     Stafford VA US        1:20:25 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Annie McKay           278 47  18      Harleysville PA US 51:39   
2     Kimberly Wicker       48  45  27      Raleigh NC US      53:19   
3     Mary Yeh              118 45  41      Lansdale PA US     55:53   
4     Diane Horner          79  49  47      Pipersville PA US  57:18   
5     Lisa Nemeth           86  47  48      BETHLEHEM PA US    57:35   
6     Helen Kunigonis       58  46  59      Langhorne PA US    59:45   
7     Anonymous Participant 6   49  69        US               1:01:43 
8     Renee Harrison        91  46  83      Lansdale PA US     1:04:07 
9     Alyson Mandel         45  48  84      Philadelphia PA US 1:04:19 
10    Heather Sommerer      144 48  102     Abington PA US     1:08:48 
11    Susan DeMilia         26  49  105     Doylestown PA US   1:09:39 
12    Kristine Curry        177 48  107     Mount Laurel NJ US 1:10:29 
13    Lauren Miller         161 47  108     Elkins Park PA US  1:11:06 
14    Geraldine Canalley    112 45  112     Ambler PA US       1:11:26 
15    Kim Malmquist         125 46  113     Souderton PA US    1:11:34 
16    Kristina Selvoski     98  45  129     Eagleville PA US   1:19:11 
17    Mafalda Klitsch       174 46  130     Ambler PA US       1:19:37 
18    Connie Tang           44  45  131     Caldwell NJ US     1:19:33 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Joe Conner       136 50  19      Morrisville PA US   51:42   
2     Stan Jaroszewski 101 50  21      Doylestown PA US    52:27   
3     Peter Pellegrino 5   52  28      East Norriton PA US 53:30   
4     John Carolan     100 52  44      New Hope PA US      56:38   
5     John Isabell     160 51  46      Pottstown PA US     56:36   
6     David DeMilia    27  54  52      Doylestown PA US    57:54   
7     Brett Fissel     2   50  66      Warrington PA US    1:01:19 
8     Jeff Mandes      57  54  70      Warminster PA US    1:02:06 
9     Chris Carey      70  52  81      Wayne PA US         1:04:04 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jamie Bubeck  42  51  30      King Of Prussia PA US 53:36   
2     Vivien Bevich 11  50  32      Lambertville NJ US    53:46   
3     Rosa Pereira  153 53  103     Roselle Park NJ US    1:09:15 
4     Beth Savage   175 53  128     Chester Springs PA US 1:18:48 
5     Amy Orlov     71  53  144     Wayne PA US           1:34:25 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ray Sheerin    173 59  51      Wayne PA US       57:55   
2     Thomas Dietz   78  56  71      Doylestown PA US  1:02:14 
3     JIM TYRRELL    151 56  79      North Wales PA US 1:04:01 
4     Carolyn Degnan 121 55  82      Chalfont PA US    1:04:19 
5     ROBERT GUILD   82  59  95      Bensalem PA US    1:08:06 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Margaret McLaughlin 96  56  85      Penllyn PA US      1:05:07 
2     Catherine Corcoran  99  59  116     Harleysville PA US 1:12:32 
3     Barbara Sagusti     74  57  135     Ivyland PA US      1:22:21 
4     Elizabeth Hallowell 85  58  140     Royersford PA US   1:28:42 
5     Michelle Cobrin     49  56  142     Philadelphia PA US 1:30:35 
6     Jane Newman         37  55  143     Nazareth PA US     1:32:26 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Michael Groff 135 62  58      Telford PA US       59:25   
2     Les Trammel   73  61  75      Warminster PA US    1:02:28 
3     Herb Nicolo   34  61  90      Blooming Glen PA US 1:06:06 
4     Morris Wills  117 60  119     Philadelphia PA US  1:13:03 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Sally Reeves 176 62  111     Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:11:33 
2     Mary Young   171 64  134     Philadelphia PA US     1:21:02 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lee Andrews       166 67  78      Harleysville PA US 1:03:25 
2     Timothy Schneider 170 66  106     Philadelphia PA US 1:09:42 


Female 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Vlatka Moll 106 66  76      Doylestown PA US 1:02:48 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.