LIGHT UP THE CORNERS 4-Mile & 1k Twilight Trot AUGUST 10, 2019

Sat August 10, 2019 Peachtree Corners, GA US 30092 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                     Time              Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     538  H. Yoder           M      4:16.4  4:17  9   1        M Top 3  
2     325  K. Ratcliff        F      4:21.5  4:22  9   1        F Top 3  
3     206  E. Frey            M      4:27.0  4:27  10  2        M Top 3  
4     1231 J. King            M      4:30.2  4:30  8   3        M Top 3  
5     717  Amy Mosher         F      4:30.5  4:30  43  2        F Top 3  
6     846  K. Dixon           F      4:31.5  4:32  8   3        F Top 3  
7     630  D. Saleeby         M      4:32.1  4:32  10  1        M 1-99   
8     766  N. Sikes           M      4:41.9  4:42  7   2        M 1-99   
9     799  O. Milligan        M      4:44.3  4:45  9   3        M 1-99   
10    939  E. Aponte          M      4:47.2  4:47  12  4        M 1-99   
11    1130 H. Haer            M      4:53.0  4:53  7   5        M 1-99   
12    936  A. Berrigan        M      4:54.8  4:55  5   6        M 1-99   
13    346  R. Edstrom         M      4:56.8  4:57  8   7        M 1-99   
14    979  E. Martin          M      4:57.4  4:58  7   8        M 1-99   
15    438  S. Wilson          M      4:58.2  4:58  7   9        M 1-99   
16    240  M. Tomasini        F      4:59.1  4:59  6   1        F 1-99   
17    708  C. Keniley         M      5:03.8  5:04  9   10       M 1-99   
18    1018 R. Rash            F      5:09.5  5:09  10  2        F 1-99   
19    418  K. Allen           F      5:10.3  5:10  7   3        F 1-99   
20    1073 I. CENTENO         M      5:14.1  5:14  7   11       M 1-99   
21    794  A. Goring          M      5:16.3  5:16  8   12       M 1-99   
22    60   L. Lucas           M      5:16.8  5:17  8   13       M 1-99   
23    1273 J. Bunce           M      5:17.2  5:17  5   14       M 1-99   
24    585  Z. O'Leary         F      5:19.1  5:19  7   4        F 1-99   
25    1272 H. Swafford        F      5:19.7  5:20  6   5        F 1-99   
26    591  E. Henriquez       M      5:19.7  5:20  6   15       M 1-99   
27    1014 M. Willenborg      F      5:20.6  5:21  6   6        F 1-99   
28    1019 T. Rash            M      5:28.7  5:29  7   16       M 1-99   
29    938  Ed Aponte          M      5:34.4  5:34  41  17       M 1-99   
30    941  Isabela Aponte     F      5:34.4  5:34  14  7        F 1-99   
31    284  Kenna Morrison     F      5:37.0  5:37  14  8        F 1-99   
32    285  C. Morrison        M      5:37.1  5:37  8   18       M 1-99   
33    207  D. Frey            F      5:37.6  5:37  6   9        F 1-99   
34    1271 A. Swafford        F      5:39.2  5:39  9   10       F 1-99   
35    1087 J. Dixon           F      5:39.6  5:40  9   11       F 1-99   
36    831  A. Navarro-Noriega M      5:41.7  5:42  7   19       M 1-99   
37    1065 J. Dierkes         M      5:43.9  5:44  6   20       M 1-99   
38    245  B. Olejnik         M      5:47.7  5:48  8   21       M 1-99   
39    398  B. Maxwell         M      5:48.6  5:49  8   22       M 1-99   
40    738  M. Kersting        M      5:49.8  5:50  7   23       M 1-99   
41    364  C. Jones           M      5:49.9  5:50  7   24       M 1-99   
42    302  H. Coggin          M      5:50.6  5:50  6   25       M 1-99   
43    830  Lizeth Noriega     F      5:50.9  5:51  26  12       F 1-99   
44    949  J. Pruett          M      5:51.2  5:51  11  26       M 1-99   
45    301  Kristin Coggin     F      5:52.7  5:53  35  13       F 1-99   
46    239  C. Tomasini        M      5:53.0  5:53  8   27       M 1-99   
47    249  Lyndsay Murphy     F      5:55.7  5:55  36  14       F 1-99   
48    251  O. Murphy          M      5:56.5  5:57  7   28       M 1-99   
49    986  C. Hauck           M      5:56.9  5:57  7   29       M 1-99   
50    436  Matthew Wilson     M      5:57.3  5:57  43  30       M 1-99   
51    1064 Ryan Dierkes       M      5:57.8  5:58  40  31       M 1-99   
52    1094 Jorge Navarro      M      5:58.9  5:59  26  32       M 1-99   
53    551  C. Clayton         M      5:59.1  5:59  6   33       M 1-99   
54    379  H. Blalock         M      5:59.4  5:59  7   34       M 1-99   
55    1022 O. Marschke        M      5:59.4  5:59  5   35       M 1-99   
56    323  Michael Blalock    M      6:00.1  6:00  40  36       M 1-99   
57    716  A. Mosher          F      6:01.7  6:02  8   15       F 1-99   
58    52   R. James           M      6:08.5  6:08  8   37       M 1-99   
59    473  E. Byrne           F      6:09.1  6:09  9   16       F 1-99   
60    1317 D. Levi            M      6:09.7  6:10  5   38       M 1-99   
61    727  T. Hammett         F      6:10.3  6:10  9   17       F 1-99   
62    95   A. Holdsworth      M      6:10.5  6:10  6   39       M 1-99   
63    709  Jackie Keniley     F      6:10.9  6:11  44  18       F 1-99   
64    1275 Kristy Hutchinson  F      6:13.3  6:13  36  19       F 1-99   
65    419  S. Allen           F      6:14.2  6:14  7   20       F 1-99   
66    250  Brendan Murphy     M      6:17.7  6:18  47  40       M 1-99   
67    252  H. Murphy          M      6:18.6  6:18  6   41       M 1-99   
68    925  H. Chase           M      6:19.9  6:20  5   42       M 1-99   
69    1131 B. Haer            M      6:20.4  6:20  5   43       M 1-99   
70    924  S. Chase           F      6:33.5  6:33  8   21       F 1-99   
71    935  J. Berrigan        M      6:37.4  6:38  8   44       M 1-99   
72    588  C. Newman          F      6:38.1  6:38  10  22       F 1-99   
73    1313 E. Duffy           F      6:43.3  6:43  8   23       F 1-99   
74    537  A. Bonacci         F      6:44.0  6:44  8   24       F 1-99   
75    1227 E. Delaine         M      6:47.0  6:47  6   45       M 1-99   
76    1013 J. Chaffer         F      6:48.4  6:48  9   25       F 1-99   
77    413  H. Dotts           F      6:50.9  6:51  4   26       F 1-99   
78    412  Patrick Dotts      M      6:51.1  6:51  33  46       M 1-99   
79    1195 Susan Shepard      F      6:51.6  6:51  39  27       F 1-99   
80    1088 M. Nickerson       F      6:52.4  6:53  6   28       F 1-99   
81    995  A. Wood            F      6:53.0  6:53  11  29       F 1-99   
82    113  K. Kalber          M      6:57.0  6:57  10  47       M 1-99   
83    937  Lauren Steiner     F      7:04.5  7:04  39  30       F 1-99   
84    940  A. Aponte          F      7:05.0  7:05  10  31       F 1-99   
85    350  Linda Schultz      F      7:05.6  7:06  60  32       F 1-99   
86    405  A. Nist            F      7:08.1  7:08  8   33       F 1-99   
87    1311 D. Duffy           F      7:11.9  7:12  6   34       F 1-99   
88    202  P. Cormack         M      7:15.0  7:15  5   48       M 1-99   
89    200  A. Cormack         F      7:15.4  7:16  6   35       F 1-99   
90    407  Bronda Wetteroth   F      7:17.6  7:17  53  36       F 1-99   
91    201  E. Cormack         M      7:17.7  7:17  6   49       M 1-99   
92    704  M. Mirando         F      7:18.8  7:19  10  37       F 1-99   
93    1318 R. Litton          F      7:19.3  7:19  6   38       F 1-99   
94    105  E. Dabruzzi        M      7:22.3  7:22  4   50       M 1-99   
95    1089 M. Simmons         M      7:26.4  7:26  4   51       M 1-99   
96    1090 Jessica Simmons    F      7:27.0  7:27  36  39       F 1-99   
97    976  G. Sadd            F      7:27.5  7:27  8   40       F 1-99   
98    106  P. Dabruzzi        M      7:27.7  7:28  3   52       M 1-99   
99    703  A. Mirando         F      7:29.0  7:29  5   41       F 1-99   
100   629  B. Bjurmark        M      7:35.9  7:36  8   53       M 1-99   
101   1074 M. CENTENO         M      7:36.5  7:37  5   54       M 1-99   
102   479  B. Low             F      7:39.7  7:40  6   42       F 1-99   
103   112  Elizabeth Kalber   F      7:40.3  7:40  40  43       F 1-99   
104   114  M. Kalber          F      7:40.3  7:40  8   44       F 1-99   
105   735  L. Melendez        M      7:41.7  7:42  5   55       M 1-99   
106   33   D. Butler          M      7:42.9  7:43  7   56       M 1-99   
107   59   Laura Lucas        F      7:44.4  7:44  41  45       F 1-99   
108   32   Sharon Butler      F      7:44.5  7:45  43  46       F 1-99   
109   480  D. Low             M      7:45.5  7:45  8   57       M 1-99   
110   733  Julie Melendez     F      7:50.1  7:50  39  47       F 1-99   
111   1063 Monica Dierkes     F      7:52.7  7:53  36  48       F 1-99   
112   734  A. Melendez        F      7:53.2  7:53  10  49       F 1-99   
113   1066 L. Dierkes         F      7:53.2  7:53  4   50       F 1-99   
114   441  L. Lewis           F      7:54.2  7:54  9   51       F 1-99   
115   481  Joey Low           M      7:56.3  7:57  39  58       M 1-99   
116   1025 Kate Marschke      F      7:57.0  7:57  44  52       F 1-99   
117   732  M. Melendez        F      8:02.9  8:03  8   53       F 1-99   
118   139  Patrick Kenny      M      8:05.2  8:05  69  59       M 1-99   
119   144  K. Mitchell        F      8:06.5  8:07  3   54       F 1-99   
120   772  M. Blake           M      8:08.8  8:09  5   60       M 1-99   
121   439  Scott Lewis        M      8:08.9  8:09  47  61       M 1-99   
122   310  L. Russo           F      8:09.2  8:09  4   55       F 1-99   
123   773  Matthew Blake      M      8:09.7  8:10  39  62       M 1-99   
124   770  Brandy Blake       F      8:10.9  8:11  40  56       F 1-99   
125   771  V. Blake           F      8:12.2  8:12  7   57       F 1-99   
126   854  Julie Van Leuven   F      8:14.1  8:14  50  58       F 1-99   
127   1012 A. Chaffer         F      8:16.4  8:16  9   59       F 1-99   
128   96   C. Holdsworth      M      8:20.2  8:20  3   63       M 1-99   
129   850  J. Brown           F      8:21.1  8:21  9   60       F 1-99   
130   109  Claudia Low        F      8:21.4  8:21  34  61       F 1-99   
131   142  Justin Mitchell    M      8:21.7  8:21  35  64       M 1-99   
132   728  T. Hammett         F      8:24.0  8:24  7   62       F 1-99   
133   718  J. Mosher          F      8:24.2  8:24  6   63       F 1-99   
134   404  S. Nist            F      8:38.7  8:39  4   64       F 1-99   
135   589  C. Newman          M      8:40.2  8:40  5   65       M 1-99   
136   1197 M. Shepard         F      8:50.1  8:50  4   65       F 1-99   
137   347  G. Weinberg        F      8:50.7  8:51  5   66       F 1-99   
138   1196 T. Shepard         F      8:52.3  8:53  11  67       F 1-99   
139   140  Brenda Kenny       F      8:52.8  8:53  70  68       F 1-99   
140   306  C. Au              F      8:53.7  8:54  11  69       F 1-99   
141   592  E. Henriquez       F      9:23.3  9:24  9   70       F 1-99   
142   141  Krista Mitchell    F      9:32.1  9:32  41  71       F 1-99   
143   1232 C. King            F      9:33.9  9:34  11  72       F 1-99   
144   304  Raymond Au         M      10:22.7 10:23 52  66       M 1-99   
145   305  Cherry Wan         F      10:37.2 10:37 39  73       F 1-99   
146   143  K. Mitchell        F      10:42.6 10:42 7   74       F 1-99   
147   859  Edrice Hairston    M      10:47.6 10:47 39  67       M 1-99   
148   861  S. Hairston        F      10:48.4 10:48 5   75       F 1-99   
149   858  Shari Hairston     F      12:27.3 12:28 39  76       F 1-99   
150   170  Rosalind Nonneman  F      12:40.0 12:40 60  77       F 1-99   
151   178  Jacquie Nonneman   F      12:40.5 12:41 32  78       F 1-99   
152   929  Lisa Russo         F      12:41.9 12:42 29  79       F 1-99   
153   171  Robert Nonneman    M      12:45.0 12:45 60  68       M 1-99   
154   842  Andrew English     M      13:42.6 13:43 38  69       M 1-99   
155   841  Margaret English   F      13:43.2 13:43 38  80       F 1-99   
156   827  Charleston Morford F      13:43.3 13:43 39  81       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     H. Yoder 538  9   1       M      Norcross GA US 4:18.1 
2     E. Frey  206  10  3       M      Norcross GA US 4:28.7 
3     J. King  1231 8   4       M      Ptc GA US      4:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     K. Ratcliff 325 9   2       F      Norcross GA US 4:22.4 
2     Amy Mosher  717 43  5       F      Norcross GA US 4:30.5 
3     K. Dixon    846 8   6       F      Duluth GA US   4:31.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runthecorners.com.

Embed Code