LIGHT UP THE CORNERS 4-Mile & 1k Twilight Trot AUGUST 10, 2019

Sat August 10, 2019 Peachtree Corners, GA US 30092 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                Time                Place                 
===== ==== ============================= ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     815  Gabriel Schlicht              M      22:05.5   5:31  17  1        M Top 3      
2     816  Miguel Schlicht               M      22:12.6   5:33  16  2        M Top 3      
3     399  Eric Heintz                   M      23:11.6   5:48  38  3        M Top 3      
4     256  Trey Dixon                    M      24:14.1   6:04  18  1        M 16-19      
5     450  Elliott Januzelli             M      24:17.3   6:04  16  2        M 16-19      
6     1075 Delfino Juarez                M      24:21.9   6:05  15  1        M 13-15      
7     284  Daniel Elsayegh               M      24:29.0   6:07  17  3        M 16-19      
8     930  Eric Van Ness                 M      24:29.2   6:07  16  4        M 16-19      
9     977  Joseph Winters                M      24:37.0   6:09  15  2        M 13-15      
10    108  Jacob Bottomley               M      24:38.7   6:10  18  5        M 16-19      
11    1072 Jacob Foster                  M      24:56.5   6:14  16  6        M 16-19      
12    62   Silas Bash                    M      25:05.0   6:16  17  7        M 16-19      
13    641  Fletcher Morris               M      25:27.5   6:22  16  8        M 16-19      
14    300  Davis Fogle                   M      25:36.2   6:24  18  9        M 16-19      
15    837  Ronan Smith                   M      25:40.0   6:25  16  10       M 16-19      
16    495  Landon King                   M      25:48.0   6:27  17  11       M 16-19      
17    1057 Edwin Solis                   M      25:49.6   6:27  15  3        M 13-15      
18    993  Francisco Yerbabuena          M      25:51.6   6:28  35  1        M 35-39      
19    835  Quinn Skurpski                M      26:02.5   6:31  16  12       M 16-19      
20    248  Tom Dillard                   M      26:22.4   6:36  36  2        M 35-39      
21    100  Merritt Blum                  F      26:30.0   6:38  17  1        F Top 3      
22    321  Jullien Gelly                 M      27:13.6   6:48  22  1        M 20-24      
23    21   CARLOS ALVAREZ                M      27:31.9   6:53  33  1        M 30-34      
24    842  K. Solis                      M      27:32.4   6:53  12  1        M 10-12      
25    1193 Colton Harsh                  M      27:33.6   6:53  15  4        M 13-15      
26    799  Regan Russo                   F      27:47.5   6:57  34  2        F Top 3      
27    609  Max Mether                    M      27:53.2   6:58  43  1        M Master     
28    482  Chance Keown                  M      27:56.1   6:59  17  13       M 16-19      
29    813  Hannah Schemmel               F      27:56.2   6:59  15  3        F Top 3      
30    1067 Guillaume Lama-Solet          M      28:13.7   7:03  17  14       M 16-19      
31    376  Graham Haer                   M      28:21.9   7:05  37  3        M 35-39      
32    897  W. Thomas                     M      28:30.8   7:08  12  2        M 10-12      
33    825  Paul Shingler                 M      28:31.8   7:08  44  1        M 40-44      
34    293  John Febres                   M      28:32.7   7:08  17  15       M 16-19      
35    957  Tom Welch                     M      28:32.9   7:08  49  1        M 45-49      
36    73   Kathryn Berrigan              M      28:33.2   7:08  39  1        F 35-39      
37    1306 Michael Veal                  M      28:33.3   7:08  23  2        M 20-24      
38    584  Austin McDonald               M      28:35.8   7:09  29  1        M 25-29      
39    1270 Shane Johnson                 M      28:41.9   7:10  49  2        M 45-49      
40    211  John Cushma                   M      28:50.6   7:13  45  3        M 45-49      
41    23   Jeff Andrews                  M      28:55.2   7:14  51  1        M 50-54      
42    1308 M. Schlicht                   M      28:57.0   7:14  12  3        M 10-12      
43    558  J. Luskin                     M      29:03.0   7:16  12  4        M 10-12      
44    282  S. Edwards                    M      29:03.3   7:16  12  5        M 10-12      
45    1029 Brenden Harper                M      29:10.2   7:18  36  4        M 35-39      
46    152  David Caro                    M      29:17.7   7:19  25  2        M 25-29      
47    1004 Camden Michaud                M      29:23.5   7:21  17  16       M 16-19      
48    1241 Trey Guelfo                   M      29:23.7   7:21  43  2        M 40-44      
49    205  Colin Creel                   M      29:24.5   7:21  45  4        M 45-49      
50    987  Trey Woolley                  M      29:26.3   7:22  15  5        M 13-15      
51    1084 Jon Waters                    M      29:29.1   7:22  47  5        M 45-49      
52    151  Danielle Caro                 F      29:30.1   7:23  31  1        F 30-34      
53    147  Brent Cameron                 M      29:31.7   7:23  15  6        M 13-15      
54    715  Andrew Pettit                 M      29:38.6   7:25  15  7        M 13-15      
55    318  Claudia Gatti                 F      29:38.8   7:25  16  1        F 16-19      
56    64   C. Bash                       M      29:41.8   7:25  9   1        M 1- 9       
57    357  Brian Gray                    M      29:42.4   7:26  52  2        M 50-54      
58    936  Robert Von Hagen              M      29:45.3   7:26  49  6        M 45-49      
59    653  Joshua Nelkin                 M      29:51.4   7:28  38  5        M 35-39      
60    17   Tripp Allen                   M      29:57.8   7:29  15  8        M 13-15      
61    626  George Monsalvatge            M      30:02.8   7:31  52  3        M 50-54      
62    1149 Rex Barron                    M      30:11.2   7:33  64  1        M 60-64      
63    517  Sue Larsen                    F      30:12.4   7:33  59  1        F Master     
64    920  L. Trice                      M      30:15.5   7:34  9   2        M 1- 9       
65    1346 Triston Nguyen                M      30:20.3   7:35  16  17       M 16-19      
66    331  Kathleen George               F      30:22.4   7:36  36  2        F 35-39      
67    332  Jason George                  M      30:23.7   7:36  37  6        M 35-39      
68    266  Patrick Dotts                 M      30:25.7   7:36  34  2        M 30-34      
69    692  Rob Park                      M      30:30.6   7:38  50  4        M 50-54      
70    1085 Jonathan Waters               M      30:35.1   7:39  14  9        M 13-15      
71    137  Megan Bunce                   F      30:35.8   7:39  35  3        F 35-39      
72    295  Luke Fincher                  M      30:38.5   7:40  15  10       M 13-15      
73    1015 Ana Yerbabuena                F      30:42.3   7:41  16  2        F 16-19      
74    615  Q. Milligan                   M      30:44.3   7:41  12  6        M 10-12      
75    20   Ken Almon                     M      30:51.5   7:43  58  1        M 55-59      
76    509  Luke Krakoviak                M      30:51.6   7:43  14  11       M 13-15      
77    1071 I. Pacheco                    F      30:51.8   7:43  10  1        F 10-12      
78    913  Rachel Todebush               F      30:54.0   7:44  14  1        F 13-15      
79    712  Michal Perez                  M      30:55.3   7:44  17  18       M 16-19      
80    1280 Sophie Villa                  F      30:55.8   7:44  15  2        F 13-15      
81    814  Andrew Schemmel               M      30:56.0   7:44  13  12       M 13-15      
82    476  Danielle Kelly                F      30:57.4   7:44  15  3        F 13-15      
83    1181 Yosverani Solls               F      30:57.5   7:44  16  3        F 16-19      
84    589  Carlie McLaughlin             F      30:57.7   7:44  22  1        F 20-24      
85    341  Fred Godoy                    M      31:03.3   7:46  34  3        M 30-34      
86    1157 Sara Wellman                  F      31:07.9   7:47  41  1        F 40-44      
87    363  Will Grogan                   M      31:16.2   7:49  15  13       M 13-15      
88    389  Drew Harper                   M      31:19.6   7:50  30  4        M 30-34      
89    97   Will Blalock                  M      31:26.9   7:52  33  5        M 30-34      
90    722  Jason Pierce                  M      31:29.2   7:52  42  3        M 40-44      
91    407  M. Herrera                    F      31:32.5   7:53  11  2        F 10-12      
92    505  Jeremy Koch                   M      31:33.9   7:53  41  4        M 40-44      
93    504  Laurie Koch                   F      31:34.0   7:54  39  4        F 35-39      
94    859  Jack Stephenson               M      31:46.6   7:57  16  19       M 16-19      
95    549  Palmer Louthan                F      31:47.4   7:57  15  4        F 13-15      
96    690  Maria Padierna                F      31:52.7   7:58  36  5        F 35-39      
97    1249 Katherine Graddy              F      31:58.0   8:00  16  4        F 16-19      
98    522  B. Lee                        M      31:58.3   8:00  12  7        M 10-12      
99    65   V. Bash                       M      32:01.2   8:00  11  8        M 10-12      
100   292  Guillaume FAYARD              M      32:01.9   8:00  49  7        M 45-49      
101   14   Bill Allen                    M      32:02.6   8:01  52  5        M 50-54      
102   527  Mike Leigner                  M      32:03.3   8:01  48  8        M 45-49      
103   1301 Jorge Lesmes                  M      32:04.7   8:01  40  5        M 40-44      
104   898  Stephen Thomas                M      32:08.8   8:02  44  6        M 40-44      
105   364  J. Grogan                     M      32:23.6   8:06  12  9        M 10-12      
106   136  Andrei Bunce                  M      32:29.1   8:07  36  7        M 35-39      
107   704  Lucas Patsy                   M      32:30.0   8:08  15  14       M 13-15      
108   988  M. Wright                     M      32:30.4   8:08  12  10       M 10-12      
109   421  Meredith Hilton               F      32:37.6   8:09  39  6        F 35-39      
110   408  Nicholas Hess                 M      32:44.8   8:11  17  20       M 16-19      
111   490  Jason Kim                     M      32:44.9   8:11  34  6        M 30-34      
112   1182 Z. Waters                     M      32:45.1   8:11  10  11       M 10-12      
113   554  Danon Lucas                   M      32:45.2   8:11  42  7        M 40-44      
114   301  Nick Ford                     M      32:47.3   8:12  39  8        M 35-39      
115   259  Harrison Murphy               M      32:50.0   8:13  23  3        M 20-24      
116   1068 Hannah Shapiro                F      32:51.0   8:13  21  2        F 20-24      
117   569  Abraham Martinez              M      32:53.3   8:13  34  7        M 30-34      
118   387  Duston Harper                 M      32:55.7   8:14  31  8        M 30-34      
119   783  Eric Rogier                   M      32:56.8   8:14  35  9        M 35-39      
120   1002 Debbie Jaudon                 F      32:57.0   8:14  57  1        F 55-59      
121   1296 Brian Quirk                   M      33:03.9   8:16  31  9        M 30-34      
122   958  James Wells                   M      33:10.0   8:18  27  3        M 25-29      
123   873  Dylan Sullenberger            M      33:12.5   8:18  18  21       M 16-19      
124   1300 Christian Gibbs               M      33:14.9   8:19  13  15       M 13-15      
125   812  Scott Schemmel                M      33:17.8   8:19  50  6        M 50-54      
126   1076 J. Cruz                       F      33:20.2   8:20  12  3        F 10-12      
127   371  A. Gupta                      M      33:20.9   8:20  10  12       M 10-12      
128   1312 Mario Reyes Guillen           M      33:23.4   8:21  54  7        M 50-54      
129   243  C. Diaz-Sanchez               F      33:25.5   8:21  10  4        F 10-12      
130   1171 Todd Gilliam                  M      33:27.6   8:22  54  8        M 50-54      
131   970  Nelson Wilkinson              M      33:32.6   8:23  58  2        M 55-59      
132   706  Brandon Patterson             M      33:33.7   8:23      1        No Age Given 
133   470  James Keith                   M      33:36.5   8:24  15  16       M 13-15      
134   1120 Melissa Harper                F      33:36.9   8:24  35  7        F 35-39      
135   676  Michael O'Donnell             M      33:39.8   8:25  27  4        M 25-29      
136   1252 Nikki Villa                   F      33:39.9   8:25  20  3        F 20-24      
137   959  Kevin West                    M      33:56.5   8:29  51  9        M 50-54      
138   767  Roman Reynolds                M      34:00.1   8:30  14  17       M 13-15      
139   317  Katie Gartin                  F      34:00.2   8:30  15  5        F 13-15      
140   1192 Scott Harsh                   M      34:00.5   8:30  48  9        M 45-49      
141   24   Kyra Andrews                         34:19.2   8:35  14  18       M 13-15      
142   74   Matthew Berrigan              M      34:22.6   8:36  40  8        M 40-44      
143   923  Bella Tucker                  F      34:25.0   8:36  16  5        F 16-19      
144   144  Dan Byrne                     M      34:25.5   8:36  46  10       M 45-49      
145   143  Melinda Byrne                 F      34:25.8   8:36  42  2        F 40-44      
146   69   Emmanuel Benson               M      34:26.6   8:37  41  9        M 40-44      
147   305  Jeff Foster                   M      34:27.1   8:37  46  11       M 45-49      
148   304  Meg Foster                    F      34:27.3   8:37  39  8        F 35-39      
149   455  Bridgette Johnson             F      34:35.1   8:39  24  4        F 20-24      
150   1117 M. Garcia                     F      34:37.2   8:39  12  5        F 10-12      
151   1257 Aidan Conley                  M      34:40.8   8:40  15  19       M 13-15      
152   131  Adam Bruns                    M      34:42.3   8:41  55  3        M 55-59      
153   280  Florian Eckmueller            M      34:42.5   8:41  30  10       M 30-34      
154   1298 Al Gibbs                      M      34:44.1   8:41  41  10       M 40-44      
155   694  Kaitlyn Park                  F      34:44.6   8:41  14  6        F 13-15      
156   464  Stephanie Kaluza              F      34:45.6   8:41  30  2        F 30-34      
157   922  I. Tablas                     F      34:49.2   8:42  10  6        F 10-12      
158   206  C. Creel                      M      34:49.5   8:42  11  13       M 10-12      
159   1089 Justin Wells                  M      34:51.6   8:43  36  10       M 35-39      
160   809  Laura Schade                  F      34:52.7   8:43  37  9        F 35-39      
161   294  James Fenn                    M      34:58.2   8:45  36  11       M 35-39      
162   390  Dustin Harrelson              M      34:59.0   8:45  37  12       M 35-39      
163   1140 Porter Andrews                M      35:06.4   8:47  15  20       M 13-15      
164   900  Roy Thompson                  M      35:06.7   8:47  51  10       M 50-54      
165   1139 Phillip Sadd                  M      35:09.2   8:47  56  4        M 55-59      
166   405  Benedicto Herrera             M      35:10.1   8:48  40  11       M 40-44      
167   406  M. Herrera                    F      35:10.5   8:48  10  7        F 10-12      
168   291  DANIEL FAURE                  M      35:13.9   8:48  55  5        M 55-59      
169   574  Cameryn Massey                F      35:16.8   8:49  26  1        F 25-29      
170   403  Robert Henriquez              M      35:19.5   8:50  50  11       M 50-54      
171   1258 Sam Cleveland                 M      35:19.6   8:50  15  21       M 13-15      
172   608  Cydney Merrick                F      35:27.6   8:52  14  7        F 13-15      
173   1073 Jade Martinez                 F      35:29.8   8:52  15  8        F 13-15      
174   705  Mark Patsy                    M      35:31.6   8:53  55  6        M 55-59      
175   265  Caroline Dotts                F      35:35.3   8:54  34  3        F 30-34      
176   586  Nea Sanders                   F      35:40.7   8:55  15  9        F 13-15      
177   473  B. Kelly                      M      35:44.2   8:56  11  14       M 10-12      
178   477  Emily Kelly                   F      35:45.0   8:56  18  6        F 16-19      
179   201  Brooke Credendino             F      35:48.1   8:57  14  10       F 13-15      
180   200  Keith Credendino              M      35:48.6   8:57  43  12       M 40-44      
181   128  Phillip Brown                 M      35:54.5   8:59  58  7        M 55-59      
182   203  Amanda Credendino             F      35:54.7   8:59  42  3        F 40-44      
183   709  Hernan Pena                   M      35:55.5   8:59  28  5        M 25-29      
184   1267 Micheal Griffin               M      35:55.8   8:59  36  13       M 35-39      
185   1026 A. Solis                      M      35:56.4   8:59  9   3        M 1- 9       
186   384  Kyle Hardin                   M      35:59.9   9:00  52  12       M 50-54      
187   860  Lita Stephenson               F      36:01.3   9:00  45  1        F 45-49      
188   784  Placido Rolls                 M      36:01.5   9:00  40  13       M 40-44      
189   236  Amy DelGuercio                F      36:03.1   9:01  53  1        F 50-54      
190   1285 Joe Vittorioso                M      36:06.9   9:02  47  12       M 45-49      
191   894  Ronald Thomas                 M      36:07.8   9:02  48  13       M 45-49      
192   858  Owen Stephenson               M      36:08.1   9:02  13  22       M 13-15      
193   821  Michael Senf                  M      36:09.6   9:02  43  14       M 40-44      
194   112  C. Bourque                    M      36:12.6   9:03  11  15       M 10-12      
195   249  Andrea Dillard                F      36:17.2   9:04  35  10       F 35-39      
196   563  Ankur Maheshwari              M      36:22.6   9:06  42  15       M 40-44      
197   731  Bonnie Powell                 F      36:25.6   9:06  49  2        F 45-49      
198   878  O. Szczepanik                 M      36:26.7   9:07  11  16       M 10-12      
199   1074 Jaden Reese                   M      36:30.9   9:08  13  23       M 13-15      
200   575  Christian Massey              M      36:31.8   9:08  20  4        M 20-24      
201   116  Drew Bragga                   M      36:33.8   9:08  50  13       M 50-54      
202   3    Benjamin Akins                M      36:34.9   9:09  39  14       M 35-39      
203   841  Gram Smith                    M      36:35.2   9:09  20  5        M 20-24      
204   1281 Rossanny Tolentino            F      36:42.2   9:11  32  4        F 30-34      
205   691  Sonia Padoan                  F      36:46.8   9:12  48  3        F 45-49      
206   207  C. Creel                      M      36:46.9   9:12  9   4        M 1- 9       
207   1226 Liam Stuart                   M      36:48.2   9:12  17  22       M 16-19      
208   861  Michael Stevens               M      36:50.2   9:13  62  2        M 60-64      
209   251  TJ Dixon                      M      36:53.3   9:13  42  16       M 40-44      
210   1229 Jonathan Vernon               M      36:55.0   9:14  20  6        M 20-24      
211   696  E. Parker                     F      36:56.9   9:14  9   1        F 1- 9       
212   422  Gregory Hirsch                M      36:57.2   9:14  21  7        M 20-24      
213   1111 Marc N Lupczynski             M      37:04.7   9:16  47  14       M 45-49      
214   103  Jennifer Bonacci              F      37:06.0   9:17  45  4        F 45-49      
215   231  Brad Day                      M      37:06.1   9:17  53  14       M 50-54      
216   1212 Steven Bell                   M      37:13.9   9:18  42  17       M 40-44      
217   1035 Candy Stirling                F      37:16.1   9:19  40  4        F 40-44      
218   1121 Meredith Jamieson             F      37:16.4   9:19  41  5        F 40-44      
219   1011 Ame Conley                    F      37:16.5   9:19  49  5        F 45-49      
220   665  Michael Nonneman              M      37:16.8   9:19  33  11       M 30-34      
221   880  Y. Tabuba                     F      37:20.3   9:20  11  8        F 10-12      
222   28   Jack Arnold                   M      37:21.8   9:20  62  3        M 60-64      
223   115  David Bradford                M      37:26.7   9:22  46  15       M 45-49      
224   528  H. Lesmes                     F      37:26.8   9:22  12  9        F 10-12      
225   590  William McLees                M      37:27.6   9:22  63  4        M 60-64      
226   521  Kerith Lee                    F      37:28.4   9:22  48  6        F 45-49      
227   397  Heff Heffernan                M      37:32.9   9:23  72  1        M 70-74      
228   1116 Mateo Licht                   M      37:36.3   9:24      2        No Age Given 
229   1208 M. Heintz                     M      37:38.0   9:25  11  17       M 10-12      
230   398  Alison Heintz                 F      37:38.2   9:25  39  11       F 35-39      
231   926  Jeffrey Van Duyne             M      37:46.4   9:27  38  15       M 35-39      
232   774  Caroline Roberts              F      37:46.7   9:27  14  11       F 13-15      
233   877  Katherine Szczepanik          F      37:48.1   9:27  41  6        F 40-44      
234   84   Blake Bingham                 M      37:49.8   9:27  22  8        M 20-24      
235   420  Scott Hilton                  M      37:51.6   9:28  39  16       M 35-39      
236   358  Erin Greenstein               F      37:57.3   9:29  33  5        F 30-34      
237   775  Barry Robinson                M      37:58.6   9:30  57  8        M 55-59      
238   355  Darrell Graves                M      38:00.2   9:30  50  15       M 50-54      
239   918  Suzanna Trice                 F      38:01.8   9:30  40  7        F 40-44      
240   1114 M. Garcia                     F      38:03.5   9:31  11  10       F 10-12      
241   1180 Yoselin Solis                 F      38:03.5   9:31  13  12       F 13-15      
242   1297 D. Locker                     M      38:09.1   9:32  12  18       M 10-12      
243   1052 Daryl Gilbertson              M      38:10.4   9:33  52  16       M 50-54      
244   672  Christina Nunez               F      38:11.4   9:33  39  12       F 35-39      
245   220  Lisa Davies                   F      38:13.2   9:33  42  8        F 40-44      
246   582  Mackenzie MAXWELL             F      38:19.6   9:35  15  13       F 13-15      
247   1078 Jennifer Price                F      38:22.1   9:36  15  14       F 13-15      
248   1199 Chris Lindenau                M      38:22.3   9:36  42  18       M 40-44      
249   110  James Bourque                 M      38:24.9   9:36  51  17       M 50-54      
250   226  Maddie Davis                  F      38:25.8   9:36  15  15       F 13-15      
251   1227 Thea Stuart                   F      38:27.9   9:37  44  9        F 40-44      
252   1203 Joshua Sellem                 M      38:32.5   9:38  16  23       M 16-19      
253   326  Colin George                  M      38:34.3   9:39  15  24       M 13-15      
254   329  J. George                     M      38:34.7   9:39  12  19       M 10-12      
255   298  Will FitzGibbon               M      38:39.4   9:40  16  24       M 16-19      
256   1049 Daniel Isaacson               M      38:46.9   9:42  13  25       M 13-15      
257   1129 M. Meza                       F      38:47.2   9:42  12  11       F 10-12      
258   454  Wes Johnson                   M      38:47.4   9:42  35  17       M 35-39      
259   1163 Sofia Rodeghiero              F      38:49.8   9:42  17  7        F 16-19      
260   1219 James Kennedy                 M      38:50.8   9:43  43  19       M 40-44      
261   831  David Sikes                   M      38:51.0   9:43  46  16       M 45-49      
262   514  Caroline Lantis               F      38:52.3   9:43  16  8        F 16-19      
263   42   Sara Bachtel                  F      38:57.2   9:44  25  2        F 25-29      
264   127  B. Brown                      M      38:57.3   9:44  12  20       M 10-12      
265   442  M. Isaacson                   M      38:59.2   9:45  10  21       M 10-12      
266   154  Jennifer Carter               F      39:00.3   9:45  47  7        F 45-49      
267   441  Paul Isaacson                 M      39:03.2   9:46  48  17       M 45-49      
268   848  Steve Stanley                 M      39:04.6   9:46  50  18       M 50-54      
269   560  Christi Luskin                F      39:19.4   9:50  43  10       F 40-44      
270   781  Jennifer Rodriguez            F      39:23.5   9:51  16  9        F 16-19      
271   651  Bodie Nagel                   M      39:35.6   9:54  16  25       M 16-19      
272   423  Sam Hoffman                   M      39:39.1   9:55  33  12       M 30-34      
273   276  Kailyn Dunn                   F      39:53.1   9:58  24  5        F 20-24      
274   83   Diane Bingham                 F      39:53.7   9:58  60  1        F 60-64      
275   614  Suzanne Milligan              F      39:54.3   9:59  39  13       F 35-39      
276   320  Rodolphe Gelly                M      39:59.3   10:00 52  19       M 50-54      
277   141  Greg Bunting                  M      40:06.5   10:02 38  18       M 35-39      
278   302  Melissa Forte                 F      40:08.4   10:02 41  11       F 40-44      
279   494  J. King                       M      40:09.2   10:02 9   5        M 1- 9       
280   25   Kathy Andrews                 F      40:17.2   10:04 49  8        F 45-49      
281   840  B. Johnston                   M      40:18.1   10:05 10  22       M 10-12      
282   982  Dominic Wong                  M      40:18.4   10:05 37  19       M 35-39      
283   1102 Lauren Titus                  F      40:19.4   10:05 24  6        F 20-24      
284   683  Maria C Ordonez               F      40:23.5   10:06 39  14       F 35-39      
285   1048 Dana Martinez                 F      40:29.8   10:07 15  16       F 13-15      
286   1200 Rachel Lindenau               F      40:30.4   10:08 39  15       F 35-39      
287   1104 Liliana Ramos                 F      40:31.1   10:08 16  10       F 16-19      
288   916  Annabelle Townsend            F      40:31.2   10:08 57  2        F 55-59      
289   724  Emma Pitts                    F      40:32.4   10:08 36  16       F 35-39      
290   787  Pierre Rousse                 M      40:33.8   10:08 67  1        M 65-69      
291   123  Jill Brown                    F      40:38.8   10:10 37  17       F 35-39      
292   444  Heather Jackson               F      40:46.7   10:12 33  6        F 30-34      
293   1007 Adam Pomeranz                 M      40:49.6   10:12 50  20       M 50-54      
294   1126 MIJUNG Han                    F      40:55.5   10:14 35  18       F 35-39      
295   164  Lisa Chase                    F      41:01.4   10:15 46  9        F 45-49      
296   492  David King                    M      41:06.2   10:17 44  20       M 40-44      
297   1097 Kika Licht                    M      41:07.3   10:17 50  21       M 50-54      
298   746  Becca Rackley                 F      41:07.6   10:17 34  7        F 30-34      
299   312  Virginia Friedel              F      41:08.9   10:17 48  10       F 45-49      
300   719  Ryan Pfeifer                  M      41:12.1   10:18 15  26       M 13-15      
301   297  charles fitzgibbon            M      41:15.0   10:19 47  18       M 45-49      
302   101  C. Boalch                     M      41:18.1   10:20 12  23       M 10-12      
303   1259 Keila Crump                   F      41:18.4   10:20 27  3        F 25-29      
304   126  Charlie Brown                 M      41:19.3   10:20 45  19       M 45-49      
305   525  D. Lee                        M      41:21.3   10:20 11  24       M 10-12      
306   53   Alex Barfield                 M      41:32.1   10:23 42  21       M 40-44      
307   581  Kyle Mavros                   M      41:35.4   10:24 35  20       M 35-39      
308   580  Heather Mavros                F      41:35.9   10:24 32  8        F 30-34      
309   493  Caroline King                 F      41:36.6   10:24 45  11       F 45-49      
310   782  Dana Rogers                   F      41:44.2   10:26 65  1        F 65-69      
311   356  Paige Graves                  F      41:47.6   10:27 15  17       F 13-15      
312   388  Tom Harper                    M      41:48.6   10:27 60  5        M 60-64      
313   718  Christopher Pfeifer           M      41:49.8   10:27 19  26       M 16-19      
314   748  Joshua Rahman                 M      42:01.9   10:30 18  27       M 16-19      
315   166  Le Chiem                      M      42:04.7   10:31 57  9        M 55-59      
316   449  Danny James                   M      42:09.6   10:32 43  22       M 40-44      
317   447  E. James                      M      42:10.6   10:33 11  25       M 10-12      
318   1191 Anthony Zak                   M      42:10.6   10:33 50  22       M 50-54      
319   78   Kim Berry                     F      42:15.0   10:34 51  2        F 50-54      
320   362  Stacy Grogan                  F      42:30.9   10:38 45  12       F 45-49      
321   716  Holger Pfeifer                M      42:34.2   10:39 52  23       M 50-54      
322   785  Liliana Romero                F      42:38.5   10:40 39  19       F 35-39      
323   1194 E. Harsh                      F      42:40.4   10:40 11  12       F 10-12      
324   254  K. Dixon                      F      42:41.1   10:40 11  13       F 10-12      
325   912  J. Todebush                   M      42:43.1   10:41 11  26       M 10-12      
326   671  Christina Noyes               F      42:44.2   10:41 42  12       F 40-44      
327   642  Amy Morrison                  F      42:46.5   10:42 42  13       F 40-44      
328   365  Bill Grogan                   M      42:48.9   10:42 45  20       M 45-49      
329   607  Mark Melendez                 M      42:49.5   10:42 48  21       M 45-49      
330   1009 Alexandra Guzman              F      43:00.5   10:45 46  13       F 45-49      
331   629  P. Moore                      M      43:02.4   10:46 12  27       M 10-12      
332   823  Arjun Sharma                  M      43:02.6   10:46 19  28       M 16-19      
333   797  Steven Russell                M      43:03.9   10:46 14  27       M 13-15      
334   673  Rebecca O' Grady              F      43:04.6   10:46 26  4        F 25-29      
335   1307 Austin Schneider              M      43:14.7   10:49 23  9        M 20-24      
336   786  Ethan Rosenzweig              M      43:15.1   10:49 45  22       M 45-49      
337   1150 Roarke Peller                 M      43:35.7   10:54 14  28       M 13-15      
338   1247 Jean Yu                       F      43:38.5   10:55 14  18       F 13-15      
339   478  Kathleen Kelly                F      43:49.6   10:57 40  14       F 40-44      
340   252  Kearston Dixon                F      43:54.9   10:59 16  11       F 16-19      
341   622  Michael Mixon                 M      43:56.2   10:59 42  23       M 40-44      
342   261  Vincent Dong                  M      43:58.5   11:00 48  23       M 45-49      
343   737  Sindhu Prabakaran             F      44:00.8   11:00 26  5        F 25-29      
344   966  Richard Whitmer               M      44:01.4   11:00 61  6        M 60-64      
345   962  Deborah Westbrook             F      44:03.9   11:01 51  3        F 50-54      
346   820  Shannon Self-Brown            F      44:10.0   11:03 44  15       F 40-44      
347   472  Justin Kelly                  M      44:12.0   11:03 45  24       M 45-49      
348   915  Ken Townsend                  M      44:14.0   11:04 60  7        M 60-64      
349   140  Katherine Bunting             F      44:15.0   11:04 38  20       F 35-39      
350   1322 Sky Giberson                  F      44:17.7   11:04 15  19       F 13-15      
351   906  Kristin Thorn                 F      44:19.2   11:05 39  21       F 35-39      
352   272  Ernst Ducasse                 M      44:21.4   11:05 36  21       M 35-39      
353   189  David Cook                    M      44:23.2   11:06 52  24       M 50-54      
354   107  Tali Boots                    F      44:23.3   11:06 35  22       F 35-39      
355   190  Madison Cook                  F      44:23.6   11:06 16  12       F 16-19      
356   1023 Audrey Gilliam                F      44:25.8   11:06 15  20       F 13-15      
357   1022 Annie Langenbeck              F      44:26.1   11:07 15  21       F 13-15      
358   996  Tom Zakshevsky                M      44:27.5   11:07 61  8        M 60-64      
359   684  Max Ososkalo                  M      44:28.3   11:07 23  10       M 20-24      
360   319  Jesse Gelbaum                 M      44:29.2   11:07 36  22       M 35-39      
361   776  Kendra Robinson               F      44:31.4   11:08 27  6        F 25-29      
362   754  K. Ratcliff                   F      44:31.6   11:08 10  14       F 10-12      
363   1276 Katie Knoedler                F      44:40.8   11:10 14  22       F 13-15      
364   253  Christy Dixon                 F      44:42.2   11:11 41  16       F 40-44      
365   628  Paul Moore                    M      44:43.3   11:11 57  10       M 55-59      
366   148  Jessica Campbell              F      44:45.4   11:11 37  23       F 35-39      
367   770  James Rice                    M      44:45.4   11:11 25  6        M 25-29      
368   86   Michael Bishop                M      44:45.6   11:11 13  29       M 13-15      
369   733  Xavier Powers                 M      44:53.9   11:13 13  30       M 13-15      
370   285  Abinet Emnetu                 F      44:57.1   11:14 38  24       F 35-39      
371   1277 Rick Knoedler                 M      44:57.4   11:14 56  11       M 55-59      
372   339  Raj Giridhar                  M      44:59.1   11:15 30  13       M 30-34      
373   791  Genevieve Rowlands            F      45:05.2   11:16 19  13       F 16-19      
374   1202 I. Mansor                     M      45:05.3   11:16 12  28       M 10-12      
375   179  Dorian Clayton                F      45:10.0   11:18 35  25       F 35-39      
376   1038 Christopher LePage            M      45:15.3   11:19 39  23       M 35-39      
377   567  G. Martine                    M      45:15.3   11:19 10  29       M 10-12      
378   1030 Brittney Thomas               F      45:18.0   11:20 24  7        F 20-24      
379   1311 Amy Mosley                    F      45:18.0   11:20 24  8        F 20-24      
380   1008 A. Bedi                       M      45:18.7   11:20 10  30       M 10-12      
381   1141 Priscilla Martino             F      45:19.2   11:20     1        No Age Given 
382   1162 S. Guerrero-Wilson            F      45:19.8   11:20 11  15       F 10-12      
383   88   K. Bjurmark                   F      45:20.0   11:20 11  16       F 10-12      
384   1006 Adam Shapiro                  M      45:21.7   11:20 52  25       M 50-54      
385   562  Farrah Machida                F      45:27.1   11:22 42  17       F 40-44      
386   1275 Autumn Dodson                 F      45:27.1   11:22 23  9        F 20-24      
387   1214 Geoffrey Shearer              M      45:29.4   11:22 38  24       M 35-39      
388   99   Kristen Blood                 F      45:29.7   11:22 45  14       F 45-49      
389   1088 Julissa Gilbertson            F      45:32.0   11:23 49  15       F 45-49      
390   844  j. sorensen                   M      45:42.2   11:26 11  31       M 10-12      
391   279  Madison Ebersberger           F      45:43.3   11:26 25  7        F 25-29      
392   896  S. Thomas                     F      45:43.7   11:26 9   2        F 1- 9       
393   316  Mark Garrison                 M      45:44.0   11:26 46  25       M 45-49      
394   635  William Morford               M      45:44.1   11:26 46  26       M 45-49      
395   1059 A. Tolentino                  F      45:44.8   11:26 9   3        F 1- 9       
396   1064 Gayle Ransom                  F      45:46.1   11:27 64  2        F 60-64      
397   1156 Sara Ostrowski                F      45:46.3   11:27 17  14       F 16-19      
398   730  Lauren Powell                 F      45:47.0   11:27 16  15       F 16-19      
399   1027 Bailey Lesko                  F      45:47.0   11:27 16  16       F 16-19      
400   165  Anh Chiem                     F      45:47.8   11:27 58  3        F 55-59      
401   1020 A. Chou                       F      45:48.0   11:27 7   4        F 1- 9       
402   1080 Jeremy Chou                   M      45:48.7   11:27 41  24       M 40-44      
403   202  C. Credendino                 M      45:52.6   11:28 12  32       M 10-12      
404   1018 A. Hernandez                  F      45:53.5   11:28 11  17       F 10-12      
405   1221 C. Tillotson                  M      45:53.6   11:28 11  33       M 10-12      
406   1246 R. Bramble                    M      45:55.7   11:29 11  34       M 10-12      
407   1303 T. O'Dell                     M      45:56.2   11:29 11  35       M 10-12      
408   349  Weare Gratwick                M      45:56.5   11:29 59  12       M 55-59      
409   1058 Emily Ramos                   F      45:57.5   11:29 14  23       F 13-15      
410   242  E. Diaz-Sanchez               M      46:00.1   11:30 9   6        M 1- 9       
411   805  Maria Sanchez                 F      46:01.4   11:30 43  18       F 40-44      
412   367  Eula Gueye                    F      46:04.1   11:31 48  16       F 45-49      
413   991  Colin Wright                  M      46:07.2   11:32 14  31       M 13-15      
414   649  Elizabeth Murray              F      46:10.2   11:33 72  1        F 70-74      
415   1210 Suzette Arias                 F      46:12.1   11:33 33  9        F 30-34      
416   538  Emma Livezey                  F      46:13.9   11:33 14  24       F 13-15      
417   850  Luke Stanley                  M      46:20.6   11:35 14  32       M 13-15      
418   366  Berenice Guerrero             F      46:26.1   11:37 34  10       F 30-34      
419   1175 Walter Booth                  M      46:27.5   11:37 40  25       M 40-44      
420   1125 michael sponholz              M      46:33.7   11:38 28  7        M 25-29      
421   158  Ariana Chamorro               F      46:33.9   11:38 27  8        F 25-29      
422   48   E. Ballerstedt                F      46:34.6   11:39 11  18       F 10-12      
423   710  Diana Perez                   F      46:34.7   11:39 31  11       F 30-34      
424   924  Elizabeth Tyre                F      46:35.0   11:39 41  19       F 40-44      
425   1086 Juan C Hernandez              M      46:35.6   11:39 47  27       M 45-49      
426   960  Helen West                    F      46:37.4   11:39 45  17       F 45-49      
427   1154 Ruthie Colegrove              F      46:37.7   11:39 45  18       F 45-49      
428   361  Calvin Grimes                 M      46:44.4   11:41 46  28       M 45-49      
429   385  Shelby Hardin                 F      46:49.7   11:42 15  25       F 13-15      
430   433  Laura Huffman                 F      46:50.2   11:43 62  3        F 60-64      
431   1201 Noah Mansor                   M      46:53.6   11:43 16  29       M 16-19      
432   695  Marion Parker                 F      46:56.0   11:44 47  19       F 45-49      
433   1083 Johnny Andrews                M      47:00.6   11:45 52  26       M 50-54      
434   807  Leonard Savini                M      47:01.4   11:45 55  13       M 55-59      
435   808  Irene Savini                  F      47:01.5   11:45 56  4        F 55-59      
436   51   Evan Banks                    M      47:03.0   11:46 14  33       M 13-15      
437   845  katie sorensen                F      47:03.5   11:46 14  26       F 13-15      
438   394  Bill Hawk                     M      47:11.5   11:48 61  9        M 60-64      
439   515  Andrew Lantis                 M      47:13.2   11:48 16  30       M 16-19      
440   762  Katarina Relja-Thomas         F      47:20.5   11:50 52  4        F 50-54      
441   1179 Y. Solis                      F      47:21.0   11:50 8   5        F 1- 9       
442   474  Jackson Kelly                 M      47:24.1   11:51 14  34       M 13-15      
443   1305 Joselina Craven               F      47:24.3   11:51 37  26       F 35-39      
444   526  Ann Leigner                   F      47:27.5   11:52 46  20       F 45-49      
445   881  Mireya Tacuba                 F      47:28.4   11:52 36  27       F 35-39      
446   26   E. Armes                      F      47:31.7   11:53 12  19       F 10-12      
447   191  Shelby Cook                   F      47:32.1   11:53 13  27       F 13-15      
448   334  Melody Giberson               F      47:36.7   11:54 17  17       F 16-19      
449   768  Eric Reynolds                 M      47:38.5   11:55 55  14       M 55-59      
450   412  Amelia Hildebrand             F      47:38.6   11:55 15  28       F 13-15      
451   428  Shannon Holizna               F      47:40.7   11:55 26  9        F 25-29      
452   27   Thomas Armes                  M      47:43.1   11:56 46  29       M 45-49      
453   1290 Kathy Buono                   F      47:43.9   11:56 31  12       F 30-34      
454   583  Jessica McConnell             F      47:51.3   11:58 37  28       F 35-39      
455   393  Anonymous Participant         F      47:51.5   11:58 40  20       F 40-44      
456   119  Chris Bray                    M      47:53.8   11:58 50  27       M 50-54      
457   953  Evan Weinberg                 M      47:54.2   11:59 28  8        M 25-29      
458   168  Edwin Chiou                   M      48:07.1   12:02 55  15       M 55-59      
459   1019 A. Hernandez-Veron            F      48:08.3   12:02 8   6        F 1- 9       
460   330  Christopher George            M      48:15.2   12:04 37  25       M 35-39      
461   1    Brad Adams                    M      48:22.3   12:06 46  30       M 45-49      
462   404  Liliana Herrera               F      48:35.5   12:09 39  29       F 35-39      
463   277  Cristina Duque                F      48:35.6   12:09 38  30       F 35-39      
464   218  Tim Dahlke-Baumann            M      48:39.3   12:10 47  31       M 45-49      
465   620  Tim Mitchell                  M      48:39.5   12:10     3        No Age Given 
466   621  Joy Mitchell                  F      48:39.7   12:10 55  5        F 55-59      
467   227  Anresa Davis                  F      48:41.6   12:10 64  4        F 60-64      
468   1160 Sheala Browning               F      48:41.9   12:10 66  2        F 65-69      
469   290  Andy Fabian                   M      48:42.4   12:11 46  32       M 45-49      
470   570  Daniela Martinez              F      48:43.6   12:11 22  10       F 20-24      
471   1304 J. Fabian                     M      48:43.9   12:11 10  36       M 10-12      
472   289  Amanda Fabian                 F      48:45.8   12:11 42  21       F 40-44      
473   67   Virginia Battle               F      48:51.2   12:13 69  3        F 65-69      
474   213  Jonathan Cutler               M      48:57.6   12:14 13  35       M 13-15      
475   66   Charles Battle                M      48:58.4   12:15 71  2        M 70-74      
476   4    Wayne Akins                   M      49:02.7   12:16 66  2        M 65-69      
477   1062 F. Shepherd                   M      49:10.5   12:18 9   7        M 1- 9       
478   1103 Lavor Shepherd                M      49:12.1   12:18 40  26       M 40-44      
479   1176 Wesley Wilson                 M      49:14.0   12:19 35  26       M 35-39      
480   1036 Casey Wilson                  F      49:14.3   12:19 33  13       F 30-34      
481   1204 Mohammed Mansor               M      49:15.0   12:19 52  28       M 50-54      
482   617  Enrique Miranda               M      49:19.1   12:20 65  3        M 65-69      
483   1291 Vince Buono                   M      49:20.9   12:20 56  16       M 55-59      
484   446  Cayman James                  F      49:21.5   12:20 41  22       F 40-44      
485   949  Bruce Warrington              M      49:23.0   12:21 55  17       M 55-59      
486   146  Maria Cambron                 F      49:26.0   12:22 39  31       F 35-39      
487   310  A. Fraraccio                  F      49:28.6   12:22 10  20       F 10-12      
488   308  Robert Fraraccio              M      49:28.9   12:22 45  33       M 45-49      
489   769  Audrey Reynolds               F      49:30.6   12:23 19  18       F 16-19      
490   453  Bradley Johnson               M      49:33.6   12:23 16  31       M 16-19      
491   524  David Lee                     M      49:39.9   12:25 44  27       M 40-44      
492   935  Eloiza Veron                  F      49:41.2   12:25 43  23       F 40-44      
493   771  Patty Rider                   F      49:42.7   12:26 51  5        F 50-54      
494   546  Judy Looney                   F      49:43.2   12:26 61  5        F 60-64      
495   1039 C. Hernandez-Veron            F      49:46.0   12:27 11  21       F 10-12      
496   208  Benjamin Crellin              M      49:49.4   12:27 37  27       M 35-39      
497   458  Richard Johnston              M      49:52.3   12:28 46  34       M 45-49      
498   978  Pamela Winters                F      49:53.9   12:28 54  6        F 50-54      
499   979  Sarah Winters                 F      49:55.4   12:29 17  19       F 16-19      
500   818  Kindell Schoffner             F      49:55.8   12:29 45  21       F 45-49      
501   976  Matthew Williams              M      49:56.3   12:29 32  14       M 30-34      
502   577  Susan Masters                 F      50:02.6   12:31 45  22       F 45-49      
503   961  A. West                       F      50:08.9   12:32 12  22       F 10-12      
504   1158 Savannah Colegrove            F      50:09.5   12:32 13  29       F 13-15      
505   523  Sophia Lee                    F      50:09.7   12:32 13  30       F 13-15      
506   729  Jeevan Ponnudurai             M      50:10.0   12:33 33  15       M 30-34      
507   1262 Lindsay Robinson              F      50:12.4   12:33 15  31       F 13-15      
508   37   Jennifer Audet                F      50:12.5   12:33 41  24       F 40-44      
509   1010 Amanda Syprett                F      50:12.8   12:33 45  23       F 45-49      
510   994  H. Yoder                      M      50:23.7   12:36 10  37       M 10-12      
511   995  Chris Yoder                   M      50:24.5   12:36 40  28       M 40-44      
512   518  Scott Larsen                  M      50:24.8   12:36 62  10       M 60-64      
513   418  Gerry Hill                    M      50:28.8   12:37 50  29       M 50-54      
514   1250 Shuning Kruse                 F      50:29.0   12:37 32  14       F 30-34      
515   655  Daniel Nelkin                 M      50:31.1   12:38 14  36       M 13-15      
516   734  C. Powers                     F      50:35.0   12:39 8   7        F 1- 9       
517   669  Chris Noyes                   M      50:43.0   12:41 43  29       M 40-44      
518   105  Katie Booth                   F      50:46.0   12:42 38  32       F 35-39      
519   106  B. Booth                      M      50:46.9   12:42 6   8        M 1- 9       
520   1299 Yenny Porras                  F      50:50.8   12:43 43  25       F 40-44      
521   565  Nitin Maini                   M      50:52.0   12:43 43  30       M 40-44      
522   778  maxine robles                 F      51:00.4   12:45 49  24       F 45-49      
523   63   Annabelle Bash                F      51:09.9   12:47 20  11       F 20-24      
524   314  Jordan Fry                    F      51:09.9   12:47 14  32       F 13-15      
525   572  Mary Mason                    F      51:11.0   12:48 36  33       F 35-39      
526   278  Pam Earley                    F      51:13.1   12:48 49  25       F 45-49      
527   503  Jaishree Knauff               F      51:13.5   12:48 49  26       F 45-49      
528   656  Nuria Nelkin                  F      51:13.8   12:48 39  34       F 35-39      
529   654  A. Nelkin                     M      51:14.1   12:49 8   9        M 1- 9       
530   1118 Melia Lesko                   F      51:22.6   12:51 45  27       F 45-49      
531   561  Zi Ma                         F      51:23.8   12:51 34  15       F 30-34      
532   756  M. Ratcliff                   F      51:26.7   12:52 12  23       F 10-12      
533   170  Kiernan Christ                F      51:26.8   12:52 18  20       F 16-19      
534   997  Judy Zakshevsky               F      51:27.2   12:52 61  6        F 60-64      
535   169  Eric Christ                   M      51:27.4   12:52 52  30       M 50-54      
536   1198 L. West                       F      51:28.0   12:52 12  24       F 10-12      
537   992  Ashley Yeager                 F      51:30.1   12:53 30  16       F 30-34      
538   1172 Todd Syprett                  M      51:31.1   12:53 51  31       M 50-54      
539   61   Brandon Barton                M      51:31.9   12:53 40  31       M 40-44      
540   801  D. Saleeby                    M      51:32.1   12:53 11  38       M 10-12      
541   1098 Kita Shepherd                 F      51:32.7   12:53 39  35       F 35-39      
542   803  Chad Saleeby                  M      51:32.9   12:53 44  32       M 40-44      
543   60   Kate Barton                   F      51:33.3   12:53 39  36       F 35-39      
544   232  Scarlet Deahl                 F      51:34.4   12:54 35  37       F 35-39      
545   975  Lawren Williams               F      51:35.3   12:54 31  17       F 30-34      
546   1213 Melony Cox                    F      51:35.7   12:54 28  10       F 25-29      
547   1294 Allyson Simpson               F      51:36.9   12:54 26  11       F 25-29      
548   1251 Daniel Kruse                  M      51:38.0   12:55 32  16       M 30-34      
549   553  Joy Lucas                     F      51:38.0   12:55 72  2        F 70-74      
550   510  Wyatt Kryshi                  M      51:38.1   12:55 15  37       M 13-15      
551   451  Mimi Januzelli                F      51:38.4   12:55 15  33       F 13-15      
552   800  Katie Saleeby                 F      51:41.5   12:55 42  26       F 40-44      
553   263  E. Dong                       M      51:42.1   12:56 12  39       M 10-12      
554   1173 Toni Patal-Stewart            F      51:46.9   12:57 26  12       F 25-29      
555   751  Ashley Rash                   F      51:49.0   12:57 38  38       F 35-39      
556   752  T. Rash                       M      51:49.8   12:57 8   10       M 1- 9       
557   430  Robert B Howard               M      51:52.0   12:58 71  3        M 70-74      
558   596  A. McPherson                  M      52:02.5   13:01 11  40       M 10-12      
559   732  Kelly Powers                  F      52:03.6   13:01 42  27       F 40-44      
560   1142 Ramey Morgan                  F      52:03.8   13:01 23  12       F 20-24      
561   697  J. Parker                     F      52:04.3   13:01 11  25       F 10-12      
562   309  Amanda Fraraccio              F      52:14.9   13:04 42  28       F 40-44      
563   311  L. Fraraccio                  F      52:15.7   13:04 7   8        F 1- 9       
564   374  Ashish Gupta                  M      52:18.5   13:05 45  35       M 45-49      
565   1151 Robert Moss                   M      52:19.4   13:05 46  36       M 45-49      
566   598  Dwight McPherson              M      52:21.6   13:05 43  33       M 40-44      
567   899  Ashley Thomason               F      52:26.8   13:07 31  18       F 30-34      
568   593  Trevor McNure                 M      52:35.8   13:09 38  28       M 35-39      
569   212  Natasha Cutler                F      52:38.0   13:10 46  28       F 45-49      
570   757  Joslyn Ratcliff               F      52:44.6   13:11 41  29       F 40-44      
571   777  Scott Robinson                M      52:44.7   13:11 27  9        M 25-29      
572   44   Chris Bailey                  M      52:47.4   13:12 32  17       M 30-34      
573   544  Jim Lofgren                   M      52:54.3   13:14 66  4        M 65-69      
574   413  K. Hildebrand                 F      52:54.7   13:14 11  26       F 10-12      
575   1323 David Jackson                 M      52:59.0   13:15 27  10       M 25-29      
576   766  Michelle Reuter               F      53:01.8   13:15 37  39       F 35-39      
577   9    Dusty Albury                  M      53:13.9   13:18 51  32       M 50-54      
578   747  Abderrahman Rahman            M      53:15.6   13:19 56  18       M 55-59      
579   1316 Brie Valentino                F      53:24.4   13:21 16  21       F 16-19      
580   1314 A. Valentino                  F      53:24.6   13:21 12  27       F 10-12      
581   11   Marcus Alexander              M      53:32.3   13:23 31  18       M 30-34      
582   36   Dodie Atkins                  F      53:32.4   13:23 65  4        F 65-69      
583   1043 C. Martin                     M      53:32.9   13:23 12  41       M 10-12      
584   989  Loreen Wright                 F      53:33.0   13:23 48  29       F 45-49      
585   1161 Silvia Martin                 F      53:34.5   13:24 42  30       F 40-44      
586   192  Asha Cook                     F      53:58.5   13:30 18  22       F 16-19      
587   193  Shireen Cook                  F      53:59.6   13:30 18  23       F 16-19      
588   469  Desi Keith                    F      54:00.0   13:30 47  30       F 45-49      
589   794  Carter Runaldue               M      54:01.1   13:30 13  38       M 13-15      
590   102  Matt Boegehold                M      54:02.3   13:31 61  11       M 60-64      
591   670  Owen Noyes                    M      54:03.7   13:31 13  39       M 13-15      
592   1287 Justin Barber                 M      54:07.1   13:32 37  29       M 35-39      
593   72   Andrew Bernard                M      54:08.1   13:32 13  40       M 13-15      
594   753  Misty Ratchford               F      54:14.9   13:34 33  19       F 30-34      
595   57   Christopher Barnes            M      54:17.9   13:34 40  34       M 40-44      
596   568  Joe Martine                   M      54:18.3   13:35 46  37       M 45-49      
597   851  K. Stanley                    F      54:21.8   13:35 11  28       F 10-12      
598   81   S. Best                       F      54:23.8   13:36 6   9        F 1- 9       
599   1295 Perry Huynh                   M      54:24.3   13:36 16  32       M 16-19      
600   80   Jeanine Best                  F      54:24.6   13:36 38  40       F 35-39      
601   788  O. Rowand                     F      54:24.7   13:36 11  29       F 10-12      
602   6    C. Albright                   F      54:24.8   13:36 10  30       F 10-12      
603   5    Joseph Albright               M      54:25.7   13:36 35  30       M 35-39      
604   678  Iara Oliveira Rodrigues       F      54:25.9   13:36 31  20       F 30-34      
605   1109 Madeline Lesko                F      54:26.0   13:37 14  34       F 13-15      
606   257  Henrique Renan Do Prodo Silva M      54:26.8   13:37 33  19       M 30-34      
607   7    H. Albright                   M      54:26.9   13:37 7   11       M 1- 9       
608   262  Emma Dong                     F      54:28.0   13:37 14  35       F 13-15      
609   465  Allison Kappler               F      54:33.2   13:38 34  21       F 30-34      
610   466  Aaron Kappler                 M      54:33.5   13:38 36  31       M 35-39      
611   983  Annisa Woo                    F      54:33.8   13:38 42  31       F 40-44      
612   198  J. Craig                      F      54:34.5   13:39 6   10       F 1- 9       
613   58   H. Barnes                     F      54:34.9   13:39 6   11       F 1- 9       
614   1119 Melisa Mclean                 F      54:37.2   13:39 32  22       F 30-34      
615   56   Kimi Barnes                   F      54:37.4   13:39 37  41       F 35-39      
616   1041 Claudia Mejia                 F      54:37.7   13:39 26  13       F 25-29      
617   1284 Joshua K                      M      54:37.9   13:39 17  33       M 16-19      
618   723  Blanca Pineda                 F      54:38.7   13:40 40  32       F 40-44      
619   1220 Jake Fraser                   M      54:43.9   13:41 38  32       M 35-39      
620   462  Barbara Joy Jones             F      54:53.0   13:43 32  23       F 30-34      
621   804  Corrie Samples                F      54:58.6   13:45 38  42       F 35-39      
622   348  Shoshana Goshen-Harper        F      55:07.5   13:47 57  6        F 55-59      
623   410  Willie Hildebrand             M      55:29.8   13:52 41  35       M 40-44      
624   910  Patricia Todebush             F      55:31.9   13:53 44  33       F 40-44      
625   1017 Andrew English                M      55:32.9   13:53 89  1        M 75-99      
626   1112 Margaret English              F      55:33.1   13:53 79  1        F 75-99      
627   411  Velvet Hildebrand             F      55:36.2   13:54 42  34       F 40-44      
628   857  Colleen Steen                 F      55:39.4   13:55 39  43       F 35-39      
629   1040 Clara English                 F      55:39.5   13:55 69  5        F 65-69      
630   547  Mallerli Lopez                F      55:39.5   13:55 47  31       F 45-49      
631   1274 Simon Butler                  M      55:42.6   13:56 45  38       M 45-49      
632   954  Rachel Weinberg               F      55:45.8   13:56 39  44       F 35-39      
633   50   Andy Ballerstedt              M      55:51.3   13:58 52  33       M 50-54      
634   1024 Austin Peller                 M      55:52.7   13:58 19  34       M 16-19      
635   1218 Kayla Feinstein               F      55:52.9   13:58 16  24       F 16-19      
636   1077 Jeff Peller                   M      55:55.6   13:59 48  39       M 45-49      
637   760  Sri Reddi                     F      56:00.0   14:00 41  35       F 40-44      
638   759  Nithin Reddi                  M      56:01.4   14:00 41  36       M 40-44      
639   439  Doug Ingram                   M      56:01.5   14:00 53  34       M 50-54      
640   271  Jake Douglass                 M      56:04.0   14:01 13  41       M 13-15      
641   270  Leah Douglass                 F      56:04.8   14:01 50  7        F 50-54      
642   594  Link McNure                   F      56:05.5   14:01 32  24       F 30-34      
643   129  MICHIE BROWN                  F      56:06.1   14:02 56  7        F 55-59      
644   186  S. Cognata                    M      56:09.3   14:02 10  42       M 10-12      
645   185  Haley Cognata                 F      56:10.7   14:03 44  36       F 40-44      
646   436  Sandra Hunter                 F      56:18.7   14:05 57  8        F 55-59      
647   322  Sophie Gelly                  F      56:22.3   14:06 20  13       F 20-24      
648   333  Ajmita Ghale                  F      56:29.1   14:07 40  37       F 40-44      
649   599  Michelle McQueen Garrison     F      56:30.9   14:08 45  32       F 45-49      
650   471  C. Keith                      M      56:31.4   14:08 11  43       M 10-12      
651   22   David Andrews                 M      56:31.8   14:08 60  12       M 60-64      
652   866  Rose Stransky Merrick         F      56:38.5   14:10 55  9        F 55-59      
653   543  Sheri Lofgren                 F      56:39.1   14:10 62  7        F 60-64      
654   919  C. Trice                      F      56:43.6   14:11 11  31       F 10-12      
655   275  Kelly Dunham                  F      56:43.7   14:11 47  33       F 45-49      
656   646  Lakeisha Mose                 F      56:47.5   14:12 42  38       F 40-44      
657   130  Will Bruer                    M      56:57.3   14:14 38  33       M 35-39      
658   908  Jamie Tiso                    F      57:06.5   14:17 37  45       F 35-39      
659   909  BJ Tiso                       M      57:07.1   14:17 37  34       M 35-39      
660   652  Tammy Navarre                 F      57:11.8   14:18 60  8        F 60-64      
661   8    Heather Albury                F      57:12.9   14:18 50  8        F 50-54      
662   1090 Kanwar Bedi                   M      57:18.5   14:20 42  37       M 40-44      
663   1264 Shawn Simmons                 M      57:22.1   14:21 14  42       M 13-15      
664   1169 Terry Evans                   M      57:22.2   14:21 69  5        M 65-69      
665   1265 Roman Coutler                 M      57:24.6   14:21 13  43       M 13-15      
666   199  Nancy Crawford                F      57:30.6   14:23 69  6        F 65-69      
667   780  A. Rock                       F      57:39.3   14:25 6   12       F 1- 9       
668   846  Caleb Spicer                  M      57:39.7   14:25 33  20       M 30-34      
669   779  Jessica Rock                  F      57:41.7   14:25 41  39       F 40-44      
670   925  N. Usher                      F      57:43.0   14:26 7   13       F 1- 9       
671   633  Hilt Moree Jr                 M      57:53.9   14:28 19  35       M 16-19      
672   219  Emma Dahlke-Baumann           F      57:56.4   14:29 15  36       F 13-15      
673   370  Matthew Gunther               M      58:06.3   14:32 30  21       M 30-34      
674   1195 Spencer White                 M      58:08.7   14:32 52  35       M 50-54      
675   1197 T. White                      M      58:08.7   14:32 9   12       M 1- 9       
676   623  Hadley Molina                 F      58:09.9   14:32 27  14       F 25-29      
677   632  Hilt Moree                    M      58:15.5   14:34 49  40       M 45-49      
678   817  Anja Schoeke                  F      58:18.9   14:35 34  25       F 30-34      
679   46   Anila Ballerstedt             F      58:22.5   14:36 48  34       F 45-49      
680   395  Rhonda Hawk                   F      58:30.3   14:38 64  9        F 60-64      
681   1055 Deborah Perlow                F      58:46.7   14:42 63  10       F 60-64      
682   867  Carlos Suarez                 M      58:46.8   14:42 45  41       M 45-49      
683   1145 R. Gonzalez                   F      58:50.4   14:43 6   14       F 1- 9       
684   344  Agustin Gonzalez              M      58:54.3   14:44 42  38       M 40-44      
685   380  Sara Hammad                   F      59:04.7   14:46 30  26       F 30-34      
686   163  Bob Chapin                    M      59:31.6   14:53 59  19       M 55-59      
687   162  Jenny Chapin                  F      59:32.0   14:53 59  10       F 55-59      
688   713  Lindsay Perez                 F      59:37.4   14:54 53  9        F 50-54      
689   513  Nina Lalttrello               F      59:40.8   14:55 53  10       F 50-54      
690   188  Darsh Cook                    F      59:48.4   14:57 45  35       F 45-49      
691   328  D. George                     M      59:51.5   14:58 9   13       M 1- 9       
692   327  Kate George                   F      59:52.3   14:58 37  46       F 35-39      
693   1263 Kelly Rodriguez               F      59:55.1   14:59 48  36       F 45-49      
694   233  Christina DelGaudio           F      1:00:12.8 15:03 37  47       F 35-39      
695   235  C. DelGaudio                  F      1:00:13.2 15:03 6   15       F 1- 9       
696   1335 Ben Anderson                  M      1:00:13.8 15:03 15  44       M 13-15      
697   772  Lauren Rios                   F      1:00:17.0 15:04 42  40       F 40-44      
698   849  Julie Stanley                 F      1:00:18.1 15:05 47  37       F 45-49      
699   932  Patrick Vernon                M      1:00:19.9 15:05 35  35       M 35-39      
700   933  Claudia Vernon                F      1:00:21.0 15:05 38  48       F 35-39      
701   167  Vincy Chiou                   F      1:00:22.3 15:06 18  25       F 16-19      
702   952  Cara Watkins                  F      1:00:33.0 15:08 32  27       F 30-34      
703   315  Lemma Gailani                 F      1:00:34.0 15:09 43  41       F 40-44      
704   187  Suzanne Connel                F      1:00:45.2 15:11 51  11       F 50-54      
705   373  Archana Gupta                 F      1:01:10.6 15:18 41  42       F 40-44      
706   872  Bill Sukenik                  M      1:01:13.8 15:18 66  6        M 65-69      
707   871  Julie Sukenik                 F      1:01:14.4 15:19 62  11       F 60-64      
708   307  Prudence Franklin             F      1:01:30.9 15:23 51  12       F 50-54      
709   1222 Don Berg                      M      1:01:33.8 15:23 58  20       M 55-59      
710   79   Emory Berry                   M      1:01:34.1 15:24 53  36       M 50-54      
711   485  Idhaan Khurana                M      1:01:35.3 15:24 13  45       M 13-15      
712   659  Katie Newman                  F      1:01:38.0 15:25 38  49       F 35-39      
713   372  Arnav Gupta                   M      1:01:38.5 15:25 14  46       M 13-15      
714   657  C. Newman                     F      1:01:39.6 15:25 11  32       F 10-12      
715   1046 Anonymous Participant         F      1:01:56.8 15:29 63  12       F 60-64      
716   1255 J. Crosby                     M      1:02:25.1 15:36 8   14       M 1- 9       
717   1253 Nez Crosby                    F      1:02:25.8 15:36 36  50       F 35-39      
718   1254 Andy Crosby                   M      1:02:27.0 15:37 39  36       M 35-39      
719   89   B. Bjurmark                   M      1:02:44.1 15:41 9   15       M 1- 9       
720   1321 B. Searle                     M      1:02:55.0 15:44 10  44       M 10-12      
721   700  C. Parker                     F      1:03:07.5 15:47 11  33       F 10-12      
722   486  D. Khurana                    F      1:03:11.7 15:48 10  34       F 10-12      
723   483  Ruchir Khurana                M      1:03:14.3 15:49 44  39       M 40-44      
724   968  Eric Wilburn                  M      1:03:26.9 15:52 13  47       M 13-15      
725   70   Kaye Berg                     F      1:03:30.6 15:53 51  13       F 50-54      
726   1124 M. Carrera Zenteno            M      1:03:33.3 15:53 9   16       M 1- 9       
727   431  Kelly Huang                   F      1:03:40.0 15:55 17  26       F 16-19      
728   1065 Gloria Garcia                 F      1:03:40.9 15:55 26  15       F 25-29      
729   740  C. Price                      M      1:03:42.7 15:56 11  45       M 10-12      
730   739  Julie Price                   F      1:03:42.9 15:56 40  43       F 40-44      
731   260  Nancy Dong                    F      1:03:44.3 15:56 43  44       F 40-44      
732   795  C. Runaldue                   M      1:03:51.3 15:58 11  46       M 10-12      
733   234  Jerry DelGaudio               M      1:04:09.9 16:02 37  37       M 35-39      
734   1268 Nicole Griffin                F      1:04:10.3 16:03 35  51       F 35-39      
735   325  Mark Gensheimer               M      1:04:12.3 16:03 41  40       M 40-44      
736   324  Brian Gensheimer              M      1:04:12.7 16:03 32  22       M 30-34      
737   359  Laura Grider                  F      1:04:13.0 16:03 56  11       F 55-59      
738   323  Elizabeth Gensheimer          F      1:04:14.7 16:04 32  28       F 30-34      
739   984  Myung Woo                     F      1:04:14.8 16:04 42  45       F 40-44      
740   1054 Deborah Reale                 F      1:04:20.0 16:05 64  13       F 60-64      
741   264  Sanjivi Dorai                 M      1:04:35.9 16:09 43  41       M 40-44      
742   773  E. Rios                       F      1:04:40.3 16:10 11  35       F 10-12      
743   150  Pam Merwin                    F      1:04:40.7 16:10 68  7        F 65-69      
744   391  Josette Harris                F      1:04:40.8 16:10 78  2        F 75-99      
745   502  Samantha Kluglein             F      1:04:41.2 16:10 62  14       F 60-64      
746   1128 Misty Alexander               F      1:04:44.1 16:11     2        No Age Given 
747   204  Christy Creedon               F      1:04:52.9 16:13 48  38       F 45-49      
748   508  Caroline Koch                 F      1:04:55.6 16:14 20  14       F 20-24      
749   484  Neha Khurana                  F      1:04:57.0 16:14 42  46       F 40-44      
750   506  Lynn Koch                     F      1:05:02.0 16:16 57  12       F 55-59      
751   1093 Katherine Wittling            F      1:05:02.1 16:16 48  39       F 45-49      
752   507  Bob Koch                      M      1:05:02.2 16:16 55  21       M 55-59      
753   1136 Patricia Lantis               F      1:05:03.1 16:16 50  14       F 50-54      
754   1215 Michael Wells                 M      1:05:03.2 16:16 14  48       M 13-15      
755   435  Susan Humphreys               F      1:05:06.0 16:17 57  13       F 55-59      
756   711  Kathryn Perez                 F      1:05:07.6 16:17 19  27       F 16-19      
757   87   Trisha Bjurmark               F      1:05:10.4 16:18 48  40       F 45-49      
758   120  Misha Brooks                  F      1:05:10.8 16:18 27  16       F 25-29      
759   497  Amy Klippel                   F      1:05:11.1 16:18 28  17       F 25-29      
760   379  Martha Haer                   F      1:05:15.0 16:19 56  14       F 55-59      
761   337  Cheryl Gilmore                F      1:05:15.1 16:19 60  15       F 60-64      
762   1167 Stephanie Waters              F      1:05:15.2 16:19 45  41       F 45-49      
763   443  Trudy Ives                    F      1:05:15.6 16:19 59  15       F 55-59      
764   533  jennifer liedel               F      1:05:16.8 16:19 53  15       F 50-54      
765   969  Robin Wilkinson               F      1:05:20.0 16:20 57  16       F 55-59      
766   971  Rachel Wilkinson              F      1:05:23.5 16:21 26  18       F 25-29      
767   438  Patty Hyder                   F      1:05:24.1 16:21 57  17       F 55-59      
768   68   Juan Becerra                  M      1:05:24.5 16:21 41  42       M 40-44      
769   1122 Mia Obregon                   F      1:05:25.5 16:21 14  37       F 13-15      
770   755  D. Ratcliff                   F      1:05:27.1 16:22 10  36       F 10-12      
771   701  Heather Parnell               F      1:05:31.3 16:23 31  29       F 30-34      
772   944  Anita Wallace                 F      1:05:33.6 16:23 58  18       F 55-59      
773   893  Shonte Tepper                 F      1:05:36.5 16:24 35  52       F 35-39      
774   585  Luke McGahren                 M      1:05:41.4 16:25 19  36       M 16-19      
775   296  Katie Fisher                  F      1:05:41.5 16:25 69  8        F 65-69      
776   10   Eddy Alce                     M      1:05:42.2 16:26 35  38       M 35-39      
777   902  PATRICIA Thompson             F      1:05:45.9 16:26 52  16       F 50-54      
778   905  Leah Thompson                 F      1:05:46.0 16:27 21  15       F 20-24      
779   901  Stan Thompson                 M      1:05:51.5 16:28 53  37       M 50-54      
780   1333 M. Garcia                     F      1:06:31.1 16:38 9   16       F 1- 9       
781   829  Angie Shutley                 F      1:06:37.7 16:39 49  42       F 45-49      
782   951  Bree Waters                   F      1:06:50.3 16:43 76  3        F 75-99      
783   891  Alan Taylor                   M      1:06:50.8 16:43 14  49       M 13-15      
784   351  Sarah Ann Gratwick            F      1:06:54.5 16:44 24  16       F 20-24      
785   350  Amber Gratwick                F      1:06:54.7 16:44 57  19       F 55-59      
786   230  Maria Day                     F      1:06:55.1 16:44 53  17       F 50-54      
787   1320 Kristy Parent                 F      1:06:56.9 16:44 41  47       F 40-44      
788   895  N. Thomas                     M      1:07:00.5 16:45 12  47       M 10-12      
789   890  Lenka Taylor                  F      1:07:00.8 16:45 44  48       F 40-44      
790   532  Logan Lewis                   M      1:07:02.6 16:46 13  50       M 13-15      
791   531  Abby Lewis                    F      1:07:02.7 16:46 16  28       F 16-19      
792   342  Omar Gonzalez                 M      1:07:03.0 16:46 14  51       M 13-15      
793   892  D. Taylor                     M      1:07:03.2 16:46 12  48       M 10-12      
794   49   Nina Ballerstedt              F      1:07:03.3 16:46 13  38       F 13-15      
795   153  D. Carter                     M      1:07:03.4 16:46 12  49       M 10-12      
796   1261 Nickie Miller                 F      1:07:04.4 16:46 53  18       F 50-54      
797   343  Norma Gonzalez                F      1:07:12.8 16:48 46  43       F 45-49      
798   611  Kirsten Miklethun             F      1:07:18.7 16:50 50  19       F 50-54      
799   1345 R. Lapoire                    F      1:07:22.8 16:51 7   17       F 1- 9       
800   13   Nancie Allen                  F      1:07:24.4 16:51 64  16       F 60-64      
801   1340 Sandrine Corbier              F      1:07:24.7 16:51 41  49       F 40-44      
802   400  Marcia Henderson              F      1:07:24.7 16:51 53  20       F 50-54      
803   956  Josie Weirick                 F      1:08:00.9 17:00 42  50       F 40-44      
804   386  Faith Harding                 F      1:08:01.7 17:00 36  53       F 35-39      
805   1081 Jim Rodeghiero                M      1:08:18.0 17:05 59  22       M 55-59      
806   1060 Evangeline Rodeghiero         F      1:08:18.9 17:05 61  17       F 60-64      
807   1245 A. Connolly                   F      1:08:24.6 17:06 11  37       F 10-12      
808   1196 A. White                      M      1:08:25.5 17:06 11  50       M 10-12      
809   368  Sean Guiney                   M      1:08:42.6 17:11 13  52       M 13-15      
810   369  L. Guiney                     F      1:08:43.6 17:11 11  38       F 10-12      
811   225  Elizabeth Davis               F      1:08:44.4 17:11 55  20       F 55-59      
812   113  A. Bourque                    F      1:08:53.9 17:13 9   18       F 1- 9       
813   111  Lorie Bourque                 F      1:09:03.3 17:16 49  44       F 45-49      
814   864  L. Stolle                     M      1:09:18.7 17:20 10  51       M 10-12      
815   602  Kelly Medvec                  F      1:09:23.5 17:21 60  18       F 60-64      
816   889  A. Tarpley                    F      1:09:31.3 17:23 12  39       F 10-12      
817   1234 Susan Sword                   F      1:09:32.4 17:23 16  29       F 16-19      
818   452  Cari Johnson                  F      1:09:39.3 17:25 50  21       F 50-54      
819   550  E. Lowe                       F      1:10:09.0 17:32 12  40       F 10-12      
820   1144 R. Syprett                    F      1:10:11.9 17:33 12  41       F 10-12      
821   789  Carlota Rowlands              F      1:10:14.8 17:34 55  21       F 55-59      
822   790  Richard Rowlands              M      1:10:18.5 17:35 59  23       M 55-59      
823   1187 Chanella Mack                 F      1:10:27.1 17:37 99  4        F 75-99      
824   1186 Beverly Mack                  F      1:10:27.5 17:37 99  5        F 75-99      
825   1238 Adrian Prather                M      1:10:40.8 17:40 40  43       M 40-44      
826   887  Jessica Tarpley               F      1:10:53.7 17:43 46  45       F 45-49      
827   698  Melissa Parker                F      1:10:54.1 17:44 41  51       F 40-44      
828   869  Emily Suarez                  F      1:10:57.5 17:44 15  39       F 13-15      
829   720  Debra Phillips                F      1:10:58.3 17:45 63  19       F 60-64      
830   274  Sherry Duncan                 F      1:10:59.0 17:45 60  20       F 60-64      
831   196  Donna Cosola                  F      1:11:02.0 17:46 58  22       F 55-59      
832   197  Mark Cosola                   M      1:11:02.4 17:46 59  24       M 55-59      
833   93   Leigh Blalock                 F      1:11:02.6 17:46 38  54       F 35-39      
834   118  Addison Braswell              F      1:11:04.5 17:46 13  40       F 13-15      
835   865  Kate Stolle                   F      1:11:04.6 17:46 13  41       F 13-15      
836   1087 Julia Westherly               F      1:11:05.1 17:46     3        No Age Given 
837   19   Jagger Alln                   M      1:11:07.1 17:47 13  53       M 13-15      
838   852  JARED STARGEL                 M      1:11:10.5 17:48 44  44       M 40-44      
839   18   Elle Alln                     F      1:11:11.2 17:48 34  30       F 30-34      
840   855  H. Stargel                    F      1:11:11.3 17:48 6   19       F 1- 9       
841   1237 A. Zurn                       F      1:11:18.8 17:50 5   20       F 1- 9       
842   1235 Julie Zurn                    F      1:11:19.6 17:50 36  55       F 35-39      
843   745  Lauren Quinn                  F      1:11:21.2 17:50 29  19       F 25-29      
844   496  Alisha Klimp                  F      1:11:21.3 17:50 29  20       F 25-29      
845   947  Sam Warren                    M      1:11:27.9 17:52 19  37       M 16-19      
846   946  Taylor Warren                 M      1:11:29.4 17:52 15  54       M 13-15      
847   708  Andrea Pegram                 F      1:11:39.1 17:55 49  46       F 45-49      
848   1032 Cade Gayton                   M      1:11:44.1 17:56 13  55       M 13-15      
849   950  Rebecca Wassong               F      1:11:46.7 17:57 46  47       F 45-49      
850   244  Mickey Dibiasi                F      1:11:47.3 17:57 49  48       F 45-49      
851   1164 Sohui Min                     F      1:11:49.9 17:57 22  17       F 20-24      
852   1100 K. Gayton                     M      1:11:53.9 17:58 9   17       M 1- 9       
853   1132 Morgan Gayton                 F      1:11:57.1 17:59 34  31       F 30-34      
854   1123 Michael Baek                  M      1:12:00.4 18:00 29  11       M 25-29      
855   631  Marisa Moree                  F      1:12:09.4 18:02 45  49       F 45-49      
856   217  Jeanne Dahlke-Baumann         F      1:12:09.7 18:02 50  22       F 50-54      
857   134  Kirtana Bulusu                F      1:12:21.0 18:05 19  30       F 16-19      
858   85   Lauren Bishop                 F      1:12:21.2 18:05 15  42       F 13-15      
859   1313 Bernabe Gonzalez              M      1:12:26.9 18:07 34  23       M 30-34      
860   135  Ravi Bulusu                   M      1:12:32.0 18:08 49  42       M 45-49      
861   1095 K. Graffius                   F      1:12:59.7 18:15 6   21       F 1- 9       
862   1092 K. Graffius                   F      1:13:00.1 18:15 6   22       F 1- 9       
863   1096 Kelly Graffius                F      1:13:01.0 18:15 43  52       F 40-44      
864   1137 Patrick Graffius              M      1:13:02.2 18:16 44  45       M 40-44      
865   806  Luis Sanchez                  M      1:13:08.1 18:17 21  11       M 20-24      
866   548  Jessica Lopez Hernandez       F      1:13:38.3 18:25 21  18       F 20-24      
867   1063 Gabriela Young                F      1:13:40.1 18:25 18  31       F 16-19      
868   529  Sue Levy                      F      1:13:42.2 18:26 67  9        F 65-69      
869   884  Maya Tannenbaum               F      1:13:45.9 18:26 21  19       F 20-24      
870   91   Matthew Blake                 M      1:13:46.9 18:27 40  46       M 40-44      
871   610  Sabrina Meza                  F      1:13:47.9 18:27 21  20       F 20-24      
872   92   V. Blake                      F      1:13:49.2 18:27 8   23       F 1- 9       
873   90   Brandy Blake                  F      1:13:49.7 18:27 41  53       F 40-44      
874   335  Jaqui Gibson                  F      1:13:50.1 18:28 41  54       F 40-44      
875   336  Katherine Gibson              F      1:13:50.8 18:28 21  21       F 20-24      
876   177  R. Clary                      F      1:13:53.6 18:28 11  42       F 10-12      
877   178  J. Granger                    M      1:14:10.9 18:33 7   18       M 1- 9       
878   1244 Mark Granger                  M      1:14:11.0 18:33 40  47       M 40-44      
879   1243 Nicole Granger                F      1:14:11.9 18:33 40  55       F 40-44      
880   176  Michael Clary                 M      1:14:12.9 18:33 55  25       M 55-59      
881   1233 Andy Sword                    M      1:14:23.5 18:36 99  2        M 75-99      
882   868  Megan Suarez                  F      1:14:45.4 18:41 17  32       F 16-19      
883   699  Keith Parker                  M      1:14:47.9 18:42 42  48       M 40-44      
884   888  Ted Tarpley                   M      1:14:50.5 18:43 51  38       M 50-54      
885   1230 Taylor Sword                  F      1:14:52.7 18:43 50  23       F 50-54      
886   1318 Samuel Valentino              M      1:14:54.1 18:44 53  39       M 50-54      
887   725  Shanon Pitts                  M      1:15:09.3 18:47 45  43       M 45-49      
888   1315 Gavin Valentino               M      1:15:13.8 18:48 13  56       M 13-15      
889   1133 Nadia Tatum                   F      1:15:28.8 18:52 41  56       F 40-44      
890   1031 B. Tatum                      M      1:15:29.2 18:52 9   19       M 1- 9       
891   173  Denice Clark                  F      1:15:29.7 18:52 53  24       F 50-54      
892   542  Elyse Loew                    F      1:15:44.1 18:56 15  43       F 13-15      
893   540  Buzz Loew                     M      1:15:44.3 18:56 60  13       M 60-64      
894   541  Olivia Loew                   F      1:15:44.8 18:56 21  22       F 20-24      
895   71   Tammy Bernard                 F      1:15:46.0 18:57 45  50       F 45-49      
896   967  Dena Wilburn                  F      1:15:46.1 18:57 45  51       F 45-49      
897   424  Jill Holdsworth               F      1:15:50.6 18:58 37  56       F 35-39      
898   854  S. Stargel                    F      1:15:51.6 18:58 10  43       F 10-12      
899   501  Amy Kluesner                  F      1:16:03.4 19:01     4        No Age Given 
900   500  Brad Kluesner                 M      1:16:06.2 19:02 40  49       M 40-44      
901   1106 Lizeth Rosales                F      1:16:09.1 19:02 45  52       F 45-49      
902   30   Ryan Arnold                   M      1:16:10.9 19:03 34  24       M 30-34      
903   31   Katie Arnold                  F      1:16:11.4 19:03 30  32       F 30-34      
904   216  Callie DAHLKE-BAUMANN         F      1:16:14.5 19:04 16  33       F 16-19      
905   693  Lauren Park                   F      1:16:16.0 19:04 16  34       F 16-19      
906   156  Sukit Chaiyachati             M      1:16:21.2 19:05 51  40       M 50-54      
907   157  Yonrawee Chaiyachati          F      1:16:25.2 19:06 52  25       F 50-54      
908   440  Mary Elise Inman              F      1:16:29.5 19:07 18  35       F 16-19      
909   843  ANNAPOORNA SOMAYAJULA         F      1:16:29.8 19:07 46  53       F 45-49      
910   34   Kate Arnold-Nissen            F      1:16:37.7 19:09 60  21       F 60-64      
911   664  A. Nist                       F      1:16:46.0 19:12 9   24       F 1- 9       
912   1319 K. Kelly                      F      1:16:48.6 19:12 11  44       F 10-12      
913   1292 B. Sanchez Fernandez          F      1:16:48.9 19:12 11  45       F 10-12      
914   448  R. James                      M      1:16:49.8 19:12 9   20       M 1- 9       
915   229  Steve Day                     M      1:17:38.1 19:25 60  14       M 60-64      
916   228  Kris Day                      F      1:17:38.3 19:25 53  26       F 50-54      
917   1344 Kittiya Chaiyachati           F      1:17:58.8 19:30 21  23       F 20-24      
918   29   Judy Arnold                   F      1:18:11.8 19:33 63  22       F 60-64      
919   662  Teale Nist                    F      1:18:18.9 19:35 37  57       F 35-39      
920   258  Melissa Dodd                  F      1:18:20.7 19:35 39  58       F 35-39      
921   689  Robbie Owings                 M      1:18:21.4 19:35 39  39       M 35-39      
922   717  Jennifer Pfeifer              F      1:18:25.6 19:36 51  27       F 50-54      
923   122  J. Brown                      F      1:18:38.8 19:40 10  46       F 10-12      
924   121  Kevin Brown                   M      1:18:42.6 19:41 43  50       M 40-44      
925   965  E. White                      F      1:18:42.8 19:41 9   25       F 1- 9       
926   963  Greg White                    M      1:18:45.7 19:41 49  44       M 45-49      
927   1302 J. Givins                     M      1:18:55.3 19:44 11  52       M 10-12      
928   763  Grace Rene De Cotret          F      1:19:18.0 19:50 29  21       F 25-29      
929   174  Hope Clark                    F      1:19:22.2 19:51 24  24       F 20-24      
930   1325 Spencer Gee                   M      1:19:23.1 19:51 39  40       M 35-39      
931   434  Jeff Hulse                    M      1:19:23.9 19:51 26  12       M 25-29      
932   571  Annette Mason                 F      1:19:25.5 19:51 71  3        F 70-74      
933   643  Christian Morrison            M      1:19:56.1 19:59 45  45       M 45-49      
934   661  Phillip Nissen                M      1:19:57.6 19:59 69  7        M 65-69      
935   479  T.J. Kelly                    M      1:20:37.8 20:09 68  8        M 65-69      
936   964  Jill White                    F      1:21:04.9 20:16 48  54       F 45-49      
937   738  Ganesh Prabakaran             M      1:21:24.5 20:21 21  12       M 20-24      
938   736  Vani Prabakaran               F      1:21:24.5 20:21 51  28       F 50-54      
939   735  Krishnan Prabakaran           M      1:21:24.6 20:21 56  26       M 55-59      
940   1051 Darrya Lipscomb               F      1:21:34.3 20:24 44  57       F 40-44      
941   1153 Ruth Lipscomb                 F      1:21:36.0 20:24 69  10       F 65-69      
942   650  Sally Musick                  F      1:21:54.7 20:29 57  23       F 55-59      
943   847  Gwendolyn Spung               F      1:21:55.3 20:29 58  24       F 55-59      
944   283  Megan Ehmen                   F      1:21:56.3 20:29 34  33       F 30-34      
945   743  Susan Pugh                    F      1:21:56.6 20:29 58  25       F 55-59      
946   1127 M. Bedi                       F      1:21:59.7 20:30 8   26       F 1- 9       
947   1091 Karissa Bedi                  F      1:22:03.1 20:31 41  58       F 40-44      
948   744  Erica Queen                   F      1:22:04.9 20:31 45  55       F 45-49      
949   360  James Griffin                 M      1:22:05.9 20:31 41  51       M 40-44      
950   675  Rene OConner                  F      1:22:07.3 20:32 54  29       F 50-54      
951   1165 Stacey Gonder                        1:22:12.9 20:33 42  52       M 40-44      
952   182  Maggie Coggin                 M      1:22:28.7 20:37 48  46       M 45-49      
953   536  Michael Lindsey               M      1:22:31.0 20:38 24  13       M 20-24      
954   603  Ginny Meeker                  F      1:22:31.1 20:38 77  6        F 75-99      
955   409  kla Higginbotham              F      1:22:33.3 20:38 28  22       F 25-29      
956   974  Nick Williams                 M      1:22:47.4 20:42 57  27       M 55-59      
957   612  Marilyn Miller                F      1:22:56.5 20:44 56  26       F 55-59      
958   972  Janice Williams               F      1:23:02.2 20:46 57  27       F 55-59      
959   2    Michelle Agrela               F      1:23:07.3 20:47 49  56       F 45-49      
960   917  Aimee Treffiletti             F      1:23:07.7 20:47 45  57       F 45-49      
961   714  Donna Peterson                F      1:23:08.2 20:47 58  28       F 55-59      
962   1115 Martha Moss                   F      1:23:09.9 20:47 49  58       F 45-49      
963   535  mike lindsey                  M      1:23:10.4 20:48 57  28       M 55-59      
964   973  Darryl Williams               M      1:23:11.4 20:48 53  41       M 50-54      
965   392  Norma Harris                  F      1:23:13.1 20:48 56  29       F 55-59      
966   534  Lavon Lindsey                 F      1:23:14.6 20:49 57  30       F 55-59      
967   429  Lori Howard                   F      1:23:15.2 20:49 71  4        F 70-74      
968   1028 Barbara Norris                M      1:23:23.3 20:51 60  15       M 60-64      
969   1330 Landon George                 M      1:24:42.6 21:11 13  57       M 13-15      
970   1217 Sandy Kaplin                  F      1:24:48.2 21:12 71  5        F 70-74      
971   1216 Jackie Kaplin                 F      1:24:50.3 21:13 48  59       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gabriel Schlicht 815 17  1       M      Norcross GA US 22:05.5 
2     Miguel Schlicht  816 16  2       M      Norcross GA US 22:12.6 
3     Eric Heintz      399 38  3       M      Norcross GA US 23:11.6 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Merritt Blum    100 17  21      F      Norcross GA US          26:30.0 
2     Regan Russo     799 34  26      F        US                    27:47.5 
3     Hannah Schemmel 813 15  29      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 27:56.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Max Mether 609 43  27      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 27:53.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sue Larsen 517 59  63      F      Cumming GA US 30:12.4 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon Patterson 706      132     M        US     33:33.7 
2     Mateo Licht       1116     228     M        US     37:36.3 
3     Tim Mitchell      620      465     M        US     48:39.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Bash  64   9   56      M        US     29:41.8 
2     L. Trice 920  9   64      M        US     30:15.5 
3     A. Solis 1026 9   185     M        US     35:56.4 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     K. Solis    842  12  24      M        US                    27:32.4 
2     W. Thomas   897  12  32      M        US                    28:30.8 
3     M. Schlicht 1308 12  42      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 28:57.0 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Delfino Juarez 1075 15  6       M        US     24:21.9 
2     Joseph Winters 977  15  9       M        US     24:37.0 
3     Edwin Solis    1057 15  17      M        US     25:49.6 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Trey Dixon        256 18  4       M      Duluth GA US            24:14.1 
2     Elliott Januzelli 450 16  5       M      Peachtree Corners GA US 24:17.3 
3     Daniel Elsayegh   284 17  7       M      Norcross GA US          24:29.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jullien Gelly   321  22  22      M        US                    27:13.6 
2     Michael Veal    1306 23  37      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 28:33.3 
3     Harrison Murphy 259  23  115     M      Duluth GA US            32:50.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Austin McDonald 584 29  38      M        US          28:35.8 
2     David Caro      152 25  46      M      Duluth GA US  29:17.7 
3     James Wells     958 27  122     M      Roswell GA US 33:10.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     CARLOS ALVAREZ 21  33  23      M      Norcross GA US      27:31.9 
2     Patrick Dotts  266 34  68      M      Norcross GA US      30:25.7 
3     Fred Godoy     341 34  85      M      Lawrenceville GA US 31:03.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Francisco Yerbabuena 993 35  18      M        US                    25:51.6 
2     Tom Dillard          248 36  20      M      Norcross GA US          26:22.4 
3     Graham Haer          376 37  31      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 28:21.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Paul Shingler 825  44  33      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 28:31.8 
2     Trey Guelfo   1241 43  48      M      Ptc GA US               29:23.7 
3     Jason Pierce  722  42  90      M      Dahlonega GA US         31:29.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tom Welch     957  49  35      M      Atlanta GA US 28:32.9 
2     Shane Johnson 1270 49  39      M      Ptc GA US     28:41.9 
3     John Cushma   211  45  40      M        US          28:50.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jeff Andrews       23  51  41      M        US                    28:55.2 
2     Brian Gray         357 52  57      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 29:42.4 
3     George Monsalvatge 626 52  61      M      Powder Springs GA US    30:02.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ken Almon        20  58  75      M        US             30:51.5 
2     Nelson Wilkinson 970 58  131     M      Alpharetta GA US 33:32.6 
3     Adam Bruns       131 55  152     M      Norcross GA US   34:42.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Rex Barron      1149 64  62      M      AlpharettaAlpharetta GA US 30:11.2 
2     Michael Stevens 861  62  208     M      Duluth GA US               36:50.2 
3     Jack Arnold     28   62  222     M        US                       37:21.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Pierre Rousse   787 67  290     M      Norcross GA US          40:33.8 
2     Wayne Akins     4   66  476     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 49:02.7 
3     Enrique Miranda 617 65  482     M      Norcross GA US          49:19.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Heff Heffernan  397 72  227     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 37:32.9 
2     Charles Battle  66  71  475     M        US                    48:58.4 
3     Robert B Howard 430 71  557     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 51:52.0 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andrew English 1017 89  625     M      Woodbridge VA US 55:32.9   
2     Andy Sword     1233 99  881     M      Norcross GA US   1:14:23.5 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Priscilla Martino 1141     381     F        US     45:19.2   
2     Misty Alexander   1128     746     F        US     1:04:44.1 
3     Julia Westherly   1087     836     F        US     1:11:05.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Parker    696  9   211     F      Norcross GA US 36:56.9 
2     S. Thomas    896  9   392     F        US           45:43.7 
3     A. Tolentino 1059 9   395     F        US           45:44.8 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     I. Pacheco 1071 10  77      F        US     30:51.8 
2     M. Herrera 407  11  91      F        US     31:32.5 
3     J. Cruz    1076 12  126     F        US     33:20.2 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Rachel Todebush 913  14  78      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 30:54.0 
2     Sophie Villa    1280 15  80      F      Johns Creek GA US       30:55.8 
3     Danielle Kelly  476  15  82      F      Duluth GA US            30:57.4 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Claudia Gatti   318  16  55      F      Norcross GA US 29:38.8 
2     Ana Yerbabuena  1015 16  73      F        US           30:42.3 
3     Yosverani Solls 1181 16  83      F        US           30:57.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carlie McLaughlin 589  22  84      F      Cumming GA US     30:57.7 
2     Hannah Shapiro    1068 21  116     F      Norcross GA US    32:51.0 
3     Nikki Villa       1252 20  136     F      Johns Creek GA US 33:39.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cameryn Massey 574  26  169     F        US         35:16.8 
2     Sara Bachtel   42   25  263     F      Duluth GA US 38:57.2 
3     Keila Crump    1259 27  303     F      Ptc GA US    41:18.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Danielle Caro    151 31  52      F      Duluth GA US   29:30.1 
2     Stephanie Kaluza 464 30  156     F      Atlanta GA US  34:45.6 
3     Caroline Dotts   265 34  175     F      Norcross GA US 35:35.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Kathryn Berrigan 73  39  36      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 28:33.2 
2     Kathleen George  331 36  66      F      Peachtree City GA US    30:22.4 
3     Megan Bunce      137 35  71      F        US                    30:35.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sara Wellman      1157 41  86      F        US           31:07.9 
2     Melinda Byrne     143  42  145     F        US           34:25.8 
3     Amanda Credendino 203  42  182     F      Norcross GA US 35:54.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lita Stephenson 860 45  187     F      Norcross GA US 36:01.3 
2     Bonnie Powell   731 49  197     F        US           36:25.6 
3     Sonia Padoan    691 48  205     F      Norcross GA US 36:46.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amy DelGuercio    236 53  189     F        US                36:03.1 
2     Kim Berry         78  51  319     F      Berkeley Lake GA US 42:15.0 
3     Deborah Westbrook 962 51  345     F      Suwanee GA US       44:03.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Debbie Jaudon      1002 57  120     F      Norcross GA US 32:57.0 
2     Annabelle Townsend 916  57  288     F      Duluth GA US   40:31.2 
3     Anh Chiem          165  58  400     F      Duluth GA US   45:47.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Diane Bingham 83   60  274     F      Norcross GA US 39:53.7 
2     Gayle Ransom  1064 64  396     F        US           45:46.1 
3     Laura Huffman 433  62  430     F      Norcross GA US 46:50.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dana Rogers     782  65  310     F        US              41:44.2 
2     Sheala Browning 1160 66  468     F      Johns Creek GA US 48:41.9 
3     Virginia Battle 67   69  473     F        US              48:51.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Murray 649 72  414     F      Lilburn GA US     46:10.2   
2     Joy Lucas        553 72  549     F      Norcross GA US    51:38.0   
3     Annette Mason    571 71  932     F      Gainesville GA US 1:19:25.5 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Margaret English 1112 79  626     F      Woodbridge VA US        55:33.1   
2     Josette Harris   391  78  744     F        US                    1:04:40.8 
3     Bree Waters      951  76  782     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 1:06:50.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runthecorners.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.