Donate
Location: Peachtree Corners, GA US 30092 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                            Time                Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     367  Eric Heintz               M      22:58.5   5:45  36  1        M Top 3      
2     1342 Jonathan Bair             M      23:18.9   5:50  44  2        M Top 3      
3     790  Tyler Sisley              M      23:24.7   5:51  21  3        M Top 3      
4     202  Tom Dillard               M      23:41.2   5:55  34  1        M 30-34      
5     15   Thomas Aliff              M      23:49.7   5:57  38  1        M 35-39      
6     178  Connor Creedon            M      24:04.2   6:01  16  1        M 15-19      
7     70   Jacob Bottomley           M      24:47.4   6:12  16  2        M 15-19      
8     376  Peter Hess                M      25:08.0   6:17  17  3        M 15-19      
9     1209 Will Parrish              M      25:11.0   6:18  17  4        M 15-19      
10    461  Landon King               M      25:14.6   6:19  15  5        M 15-19      
11    110  Chris Bunner              M      25:29.8   6:22  17  6        M 15-19      
12    703  Jason Randolph            M      25:47.0   6:27  40  1        M Top 3 M    
13    1320 Stafford McDaniel         M      25:58.2   6:30  14  1        M 11-14      
14    868  Josh Underwood            M      26:10.0   6:33  15  7        M 15-19      
15    741  Regan Russon              F      26:11.4   6:33  33  1        F Top 3      
16    1335 Jamarcus Turner           M      26:27.6   6:37  16  8        M 15-19      
17    878  Colton Villa              M      26:34.5   6:39  16  9        M 15-19      
18    219  Roman Dzikowski           M      26:35.1   6:39  15  10       M 15-19      
19    203  Trey Dixon                M      26:43.6   6:41  16  11       M 15-19      
20    262  Jacob Foster              M      26:55.0   6:44  14  2        M 11-14      
21    643  Michael O'Reilly          M      26:55.4   6:44  16  12       M 15-19      
22    1265 Elliott Januzelli         M      26:59.1   6:45  14  3        M 11-14      
23    233  Daniel Elsayegh           M      27:11.1   6:48  15  13       M 15-19      
24    1333 Max Mether                M      27:30.8   6:53  41  2        M Top 3 M    
25    1277 Josh Smith                M      27:42.3   6:56  30  2        M 30-34      
26    474  Guillaume Lama-Solet      M      27:43.2   6:56  15  14       M 15-19      
27    1197 Jesus Fernandez           M      27:48.0   6:57  14  4        M 11-14      
28    1186 Andrew Dudley             M      27:51.8   6:58  13  5        M 11-14      
29    46   Silas Bash                M      27:52.8   6:58  15  15       M 15-19      
30    1110 Jaso Scheer               M      27:55.4   6:59  41  3        M Top 3 M    
31    927  Joseph Winters            M      28:01.5   7:00  13  6        M 11-14      
32    1323 Victor Jimenez            M      28:05.7   7:01  17  16       M 15-19      
33    250  Matthew Finol             M      28:08.8   7:02  15  17       M 15-19      
34    625  Lee Newman                M      28:12.4   7:03  39  2        M 35-39      
35    1247 Ben Franzen               M      28:16.3   7:04  14  7        M 11-14      
36    1140 Rachelle Kuramoto         F      28:21.8   7:05  43  2        F Top 3      
37    676  Michal Perez              M      28:50.3   7:13  15  18       M 15-19      
38    1262 Sarah Richards            F      28:50.4   7:13  30  3        F Top 3      
39    1108 Brian Matthews            M      29:05.0   7:16  15  19       M 15-19      
40    870  Eric Van Ness             M      29:05.3   7:16  14  8        M 11-14      
41    322  Ryan Graves               M      29:05.4   7:16  37  3        M 35-39      
42    243  Guillaume FAYARD          M      29:09.8   7:17  47  1        M 45-49      
43    1348 Lizzie Abouchar           F      29:13.2   7:18  18  1        F 15-19      
44    525  Kerianne Maloney          F      29:24.4   7:21  41  1        F Top 3 M    
45    256  Davis Fogle               M      29:31.0   7:23  16  20       M 15-19      
46    782  Paul Shingler             M      29:32.0   7:23  42  1        M 40-44      
47    914  Maddie Wheatly            F      29:43.7   7:26  15  2        F 15-19      
48    447  Chance Keown              M      29:52.9   7:28  15  21       M 15-19      
49    366  Alison Heintz             F      29:53.7   7:28  37  1        F 35-39      
50    1166 Dino Harapas              M      29:54.7   7:29  27  1        M 25-29      
51    566  David McMahon             M      29:55.9   7:29  46  2        M 45-49      
52    881  Robert Von Hergen         M      29:56.1   7:29      1        No Age Given 
53    1122 Evan Macrenaris           M      29:56.2   7:29  14  9        M 11-14      
54    1135 Jack Walsh                M      29:56.2   7:29  21  1        M 20-24      
55    325  Brian Gray                M      29:56.5   7:29  50  1        M 50-54      
56    312  Brian Goudie              M      30:01.1   7:30  50  2        M 50-54      
57    1201 ROBB YOUNG                M      30:01.9   7:30  51  3        M 50-54      
58    1346 Stephen Abouchar          M      30:08.5   7:32  13  10       M 11-14      
59    79   Marco Boyso               M      30:08.9   7:32  22  2        M 20-24      
60    680  Nicholas Perrins          M      30:17.2   7:34  43  2        M 40-44      
61    314  Katherine Graddy          F      30:35.2   7:39  14  1        F 11-14      
62    313  Harrison Gracey           M      30:35.3   7:39  14  11       M 11-14      
63    810  Zahir Stewart-Eaton       M      30:39.1   7:40  21  3        M 20-24      
64    1318 Eliza Antonowich          F      30:40.7   7:40  19  3        F 15-19      
65    24   Katheryn Antonowich       F      30:41.5   7:40  14  2        F 11-14      
66    545  Mallory Mcewen            F      30:45.5   7:41  23  1        F 20-24      
67    913  Robby Whaley              M      30:52.6   7:43  17  22       M 15-19      
68    429  Samuel Johnson            M      30:59.5   7:45  15  23       M 15-19      
69    762  Hannah Schemmel           F      31:02.2   7:46  13  3        F 11-14      
70    794  Gram Smith                M      31:07.2   7:47  18  24       M 15-19      
71    11   Rodrigo Aguirre           M      31:10.1   7:48  30  3        M 30-34      
72    1141 Kenji Kuramoto            M      31:12.8   7:48  44  3        M 40-44      
73    114  Dan Byrne                 M      31:18.8   7:50  43  4        M 40-44      
74    829  Dylan Sullenberger        M      31:28.6   7:52  16  25       M 15-19      
75    563  Michael McLaughlin        M      31:32.2   7:53  50  4        M 50-54      
76    115  Melinda Byrne             F      31:33.7   7:53  40  2        F Top 3 M    
77    892  Matthew Warrington        M      31:48.2   7:57  16  26       M 15-19      
78    49   D. Bataillon              M      31:50.0   7:58  13  12       M 11-14      
79    910  L. West                   F      32:01.6   8:00  10  1        F 1-10       
80    1130 Justin Isaacson           M      32:02.7   8:01  14  13       M 11-14      
81    815  john stoner               M      32:04.0   8:01  26  2        M 25-29      
82    407  Joshua Huiet              M      32:04.1   8:01  14  14       M 11-14      
83    804  Jack Stephenson           M      32:05.3   8:01  14  15       M 11-14      
84    602  Fletcher Morris           M      32:05.5   8:01  14  16       M 11-14      
85    164  Craig Cormack             M      32:06.4   8:02  30  4        M 30-34      
86    26   Jack Arnold               M      32:11.0   8:03  60  1        M 60-64      
87    45   C. Bash                   M      32:12.1   8:03  7   1        M 1-10       
88    295  Todd Gilliam              M      32:22.1   8:06  52  5        M 50-54      
89    1153 Bailey Campbell           M      32:28.7   8:07  14  17       M 11-14      
90    244  John Febres               M      32:29.1   8:07  15  27       M 15-19      
91    136  Kevin Chen                M      32:31.5   8:08  14  18       M 11-14      
92    363  Bret Hazen                M      32:33.8   8:08  16  28       M 15-19      
93    311  Lance  Gotfredson         M      32:35.8   8:09  52  6        M 50-54      
94    85   E. Bragga                 F      32:37.8   8:09  10  2        F 1-10       
95    601  Win Moreland              M      32:38.6   8:10  15  29       M 15-19      
96    103  Adam Bruns                M      32:44.2   8:11  53  7        M 50-54      
97    771  Michael Senf              M      32:45.5   8:11  41  5        M 40-44      
98    223  Yobani Echeverria Jr.     M      32:52.0   8:13  23  4        M 20-24      
99    1104 Weston Zimmerman          M      32:54.5   8:14  15  30       M 15-19      
100   375  Nicholas Hess             M      32:55.5   8:14  15  31       M 15-19      
101   271  Doug Franks               M      32:56.0   8:14  41  6        M 40-44      
102   623  Robert Nebel              M      33:03.3   8:16  50  8        M 50-54      
103   538  Mackenzie Maxwell         F      33:06.2   8:17  13  4        F 11-14      
104   111  Julie Burke               F      33:06.9   8:17  39  2        F 35-39      
105   1304 Lauren Maxwell            F      33:09.5   8:17  34  1        F 30-34      
106   909  Helen West                F      33:10.6   8:18  43  3        F Top 3 M    
107   74   Parker Bowen              M      33:11.9   8:18  16  32       M 15-19      
108   58   Nick Bissell              M      33:19.3   8:20  43  7        M 40-44      
109   780  L. Shell                  M      33:20.7   8:20  12  19       M 11-14      
110   405  Jodie Huiet               F      33:23.2   8:21  48  1        F 45-49      
111   485  Carson Lawrence           M      33:27.9   8:22  15  33       M 15-19      
112   445  Sam Kent                  M      33:28.0   8:22  15  34       M 15-19      
113   1229 Grant Salter              M      33:29.0   8:22  15  35       M 15-19      
114   428  Robert Johnson            M      33:31.6   8:23  15  36       M 15-19      
115   679  John Perrins              M      33:34.7   8:24  13  20       M 11-14      
116   261  Hayley Foster             F      33:38.7   8:25  14  5        F 11-14      
117   638  Michael Nonneman          M      33:41.3   8:25  31  5        M 30-34      
118   802  L. Stanley                M      33:42.0   8:26  12  21       M 11-14      
119   911  Sarah Weyandt             F      33:51.6   8:28  29  1        F 25-29      
120   855  R. Todebush               F      33:53.0   8:28  12  6        F 11-14      
121   374  David Hess                M      33:57.4   8:29  45  3        M 45-49      
122   275  Jami Friedrich            F      33:57.6   8:29  25  2        F 25-29      
123   143  Michael Clary             M      33:58.1   8:30  53  9        M 50-54      
124   270  Ian Frank                 M      34:00.6   8:30  14  22       M 11-14      
125   350  Tori Hammett              F      34:00.8   8:30  39  3        F 35-39      
126   1131 Paul Isaacson             M      34:01.2   8:30  46  4        M 45-49      
127   257  Sara Fogle                F      34:06.3   8:32  47  2        F 45-49      
128   260  Don Foster                M      34:08.5   8:32  50  10       M 50-54      
129   1109 G. Dougherty              F      34:11.9   8:33  11  7        F 11-14      
130   599  Hayden Morehouse          M      34:20.4   8:35  15  37       M 15-19      
131   1158 Kenneth Grimes            M      34:21.1   8:35  40  8        M 40-44      
132   1283 Josh Voss                 M      34:26.3   8:37  39  4        M 35-39      
133   1287 A. Voss                   F      34:26.3   8:37  11  8        F 11-14      
134   352  Kyle Hardin               M      34:28.2   8:37  50  11       M 50-54      
135   788  Eddie Sinitsin            M      34:28.4   8:37  14  23       M 11-14      
136   727  Nate Roche                M      34:30.6   8:38  15  38       M 15-19      
137   677  Alex Perkins              M      34:35.2   8:39  23  5        M 20-24      
138   77   Paul Bower                M      34:50.0   8:43  14  24       M 11-14      
139   40   Alex Barfield             M      34:50.4   8:43  40  9        M 40-44      
140   515  Mike Luckie               M      34:56.3   8:44  40  10       M 40-44      
141   513  Hillary Luckie            F      34:57.0   8:44  38  4        F 35-39      
142   1132 Mike Gaw                  M      34:57.8   8:44  47  5        M 45-49      
143   512  C. Luckie                 M      34:58.0   8:45  9   2        M 1-10       
144   84   Drew Bragga               M      35:09.2   8:47  48  6        M 45-49      
145   1306 Chris Maxwell             M      35:13.5   8:48  39  5        M 35-39      
146   125  William Carter            M      35:25.8   8:51  15  39       M 15-19      
147   1260 Mikayla John              F      35:30.7   8:53  15  4        F 15-19      
148   511  Danon Lucas               M      35:36.7   8:54  40  11       M 40-44      
149   289  Bruce GAYNOR              M      35:40.6   8:55  62  2        M 60-64      
150   426  Evan Johnson              M      35:42.3   8:56  14  25       M 11-14      
151   23   Andrea Antonowich         F      35:45.0   8:56  55  1        F 55-59      
152   1177 Phil Sadd                 M      35:49.8   8:57  55  1        M 55-59      
153   877  Megan Vasey               F      35:50.6   8:58  37  5        F 35-39      
154   1194 Mark Adent                M      35:52.1   8:58  50  12       M 50-54      
155   1203 Pierce Rudder             M      35:52.7   8:58  16  40       M 15-19      
156   1336 Emmanuel Anim-Danso       M      35:53.6   8:58  32  6        M 30-34      
157   610  Michael Murphy-McCarthy   M      35:53.8   8:58  49  7        M 45-49      
158   22   K. Andrews                F      35:56.1   8:59  12  9        F 11-14      
159   678  Carrie Perkins            F      35:56.8   8:59  24  2        F 20-24      
160   1337 Sandra Karem              F      35:57.8   8:59  46  3        F 45-49      
161   1085 Michael Leigrer           M      35:58.8   9:00  46  8        M 45-49      
162   539  Phil Maxwell              M      35:59.8   9:00  46  9        M 45-49      
163   72   Nick Bowden               M      36:01.0   9:00  13  26       M 11-14      
164   928  Pamela Winters            F      36:05.2   9:01  52  1        F 50-54      
165   524  G. Maloney                F      36:05.9   9:01  11  10       F 11-14      
166   588  Suzanne Milligan          F      36:16.4   9:04  37  6        F 35-39      
167   1278 Tj Dixon                  M      36:16.6   9:04  40  12       M 40-44      
168   806  O. Stephenson             M      36:16.7   9:04  11  27       M 11-14      
169   82   Marcellus Bradley         M      36:20.2   9:05  16  41       M 15-19      
170   337  Jami Guinter              F      36:20.9   9:05  40  1        F 40-44      
171   252  Charles Fitzgibbon        M      36:22.3   9:06  45  10       M 45-49      
172   1309 Matt Mellott              M      36:23.1   9:06  48  11       M 45-49      
173   565  William McLees            M      36:24.9   9:06  61  3        M 60-64      
174   25   Lauren Antonowich         F      36:27.3   9:07  14  11       F 11-14      
175   364  Nick Hazen                M      36:29.7   9:07  16  42       M 15-19      
176   1145 Matthew Zinkus            M      36:29.9   9:07  43  13       M 40-44      
177   624  Malia Nelson              F      36:32.5   9:08  14  12       F 11-14      
178   1344 HENRY DORKING             M      36:32.8   9:08  19  43       M 15-19      
179   858  Marc Tomasini             M      36:32.9   9:08  39  6        M 35-39      
180   242  DANIEL FAURE              M      36:37.0   9:09  53  13       M 50-54      
181   598  Ansley Morehouse          F      36:37.1   9:09  15  5        F 15-19      
182   43   Benjamin Barrett          M      36:37.2   9:09  17  44       M 15-19      
183   263  Jennifer Foster           F      36:37.7   9:09  50  2        F 50-54      
184   886  Frank Walther             M      36:40.7   9:10  28  3        M 25-29      
185   484  Torrance Laury            M      36:41.4   9:10  29  4        M 25-29      
186   395  Chris Holden              M      36:43.5   9:11  43  14       M 40-44      
187   287  Katie Gartin              F      36:44.0   9:11  13  13       F 11-14      
188   899  Elisabeth Webb            F      36:45.3   9:11  34  2        F 30-34      
189   803  Steve Stanley             M      36:45.6   9:11  48  12       M 45-49      
190   47   V. Bash                   M      36:48.1   9:12  9   3        M 1-10       
191   459  Seong Kim                 M      36:49.0   9:12  17  45       M 15-19      
192   791  Quinn Skurpski            M      36:49.5   9:12  14  28       M 11-14      
193   607  Brendan Murphy            M      36:49.5   9:12  46  13       M 45-49      
194   559  Payton McKemie            M      36:49.6   9:12  14  29       M 11-14      
195   805  Lita Stephenson           F      36:50.1   9:13  43  2        F 40-44      
196   118  Reid Cameron              M      36:50.2   9:13  14  30       M 11-14      
197   946  Drew Xenos                M      36:52.5   9:13  68  1        M 65-69      
198   869  Jeffrey Van Duyne         M      36:54.3   9:14  36  7        M 35-39      
199   798  J. Sorensen               M      36:56.5   9:14  9   4        M 1-10       
200   299  Matt Gold                 M      36:58.8   9:15  28  5        M 25-29      
201   1206 Philip Salts              M      37:14.1   9:19  41  15       M 40-44      
202   1289 Carrie Foste              F      37:16.0   9:19  36  7        F 35-39      
203   253  Thomas FitzGibbon         M      37:17.3   9:19  16  46       M 15-19      
204   828  M. Sulewski               F      37:17.5   9:19  11  14       F 11-14      
205   155  Madelyn Cook              F      37:18.3   9:20  15  6        F 15-19      
206   452  Jessica Kersting          F      37:18.5   9:20  35  8        F 35-39      
207   528  Katherine Martin          F      37:18.7   9:20  34  3        F 30-34      
208   1248 Weston Sidey              M      37:24.8   9:21  14  31       M 11-14      
209   78   Kyle Bown                 M      37:25.1   9:21  45  14       M 45-49      
210   73   Kirsten Bowen             F      37:26.6   9:22  43  3        F 40-44      
211   392  Sam Hoffman               M      37:27.5   9:22  31  7        M 30-34      
212   235  Kayla English             F      37:27.7   9:22  50  3        F 50-54      
213   183  Carmen Cruz               F      37:31.6   9:23  16  7        F 15-19      
214   1241 B. Large                  M      37:31.8   9:23  10  5        M 1-10       
215   1216 E. Li                     M      37:40.1   9:25  9   6        M 1-10       
216   1139 Natalie Gross             F      37:41.3   9:25  14  15       F 11-14      
217   290  Jan Gaynor                F      37:41.4   9:25  60  1        F 60-64      
218   1163 Matthew Clark             M      37:44.0   9:26  34  8        M 30-34      
219   1133 Gina Gaw                  F      37:45.4   9:26  44  4        F 40-44      
220   1152 Anthony Bonacci           M      37:45.8   9:26  15  47       M 15-19      
221   1200 Shane Johnson             M      37:46.4   9:27  47  15       M 45-49      
222   631  Nicholas Nilsson          M      37:47.3   9:27  15  48       M 15-19      
223   887  Mariah Walther            F      37:48.5   9:27  29  3        F 25-29      
224   836  A. Tapp                   F      37:50.0   9:28  11  16       F 11-14      
225   837  Brian Tapp                M      37:51.9   9:28  44  16       M 40-44      
226   1162 Jay Huges                 M      37:52.4   9:28  44  17       M 40-44      
227   1107 Markus Thomas             M      37:56.2   9:29  15  49       M 15-19      
228   328  Blair Green               F      37:56.7   9:29  41  5        F 40-44      
229   122  D. Carter                 M      37:57.5   9:29  10  7        M 1-10       
230   201  Andrea Dillard            F      37:59.6   9:30  34  4        F 30-34      
231   304  R. Gonsalves              M      38:00.5   9:30  12  32       M 11-14      
232   251  Nicolas Finol             M      38:02.5   9:31  16  50       M 15-19      
233   124  Stephen Carter            M      38:04.5   9:31  46  16       M 45-49      
234   476  Caroline Lantis           F      38:07.9   9:32  14  17       F 11-14      
235   300  Nikki Gold                F      38:10.7   9:33  29  4        F 25-29      
236   1286 Tatiana Hamade            F      38:13.7   9:33  17  8        F 15-19      
237   288  Robert Garttin            M      38:14.0   9:34  48  17       M 45-49      
238   1326 Emma Surber               F      38:15.7   9:34  17  9        F 15-19      
239   1156 Katie Tanner              F      38:17.2   9:34  16  10       F 15-19      
240   10   Lucia Aguirre             F      38:18.7   9:35  17  11       F 15-19      
241   926  Turner Wilson             M      38:19.6   9:35  14  33       M 11-14      
242   879  Nicole Villa              F      38:20.5   9:35  18  12       F 15-19      
243   857  Leslie Tomasini           F      38:21.6   9:35  38  9        F 35-39      
244   123  Jennifer Carter           F      38:21.8   9:35  45  4        F 45-49      
245   657  S. Padoan                 M      38:23.0   9:36  9   8        M 1-10       
246   655  Alfonso Padilla           M      38:27.6   9:37  34  9        M 30-34      
247   76   Caroline Bower            F      38:28.6   9:37  17  13       F 15-19      
248   668  Heather Parton            F      38:30.1   9:38  44  6        F 40-44      
249   75   Bruce Bower               M      38:30.7   9:38  52  14       M 50-54      
250   16   Tripp Allen               M      38:31.2   9:38  13  34       M 11-14      
251   173  Amanda Credendino         F      38:32.1   9:38  40  7        F 40-44      
252   634  Adam Nixon                M      38:34.6   9:39  15  51       M 15-19      
253   306  Sue Gonzalez              F      38:35.6   9:39  36  10       F 35-39      
254   320  Darrell Graves            M      38:36.1   9:39  48  18       M 45-49      
255   176  Keith Credendino          M      38:37.7   9:39  41  18       M 40-44      
256   174  B. Credendino             F      38:37.7   9:39  12  18       F 11-14      
257   2    C. Abshire                M      38:48.7   9:42  12  35       M 11-14      
258   1276 Grayson Ragsdale          F      38:49.7   9:42  17  14       F 15-19      
259   1154 Kathryn Cavanaugh         F      38:51.1   9:43  17  15       F 15-19      
260   1351 Daryl Gilbertson          M      38:52.4   9:43  52  15       M 50-54      
261   218  Kailyn Dunn               F      38:58.5   9:45  22  3        F 20-24      
262   94   B. Brown                  M      39:00.9   9:45  10  9        M 1-10       
263   827  Gavin Sulewski            M      39:06.8   9:47  50  16       M 50-54      
264   453  Martin Kester             M      39:08.9   9:47  39  8        M 35-39      
265   59   A. Bizzell                M      39:09.2   9:47  12  36       M 11-14      
266   808  Sandy Stewart             F      39:10.8   9:48  55  2        F 55-59      
267   514  L. Luckie                 M      39:11.8   9:48  12  37       M 11-14      
268   819  Courtney Stuart           F      39:12.5   9:48  17  16       F 15-19      
269   89   Amanda Brantley           F      39:13.8   9:48  28  5        F 25-29      
270   821  Thea Stuart               F      39:16.6   9:49  42  8        F 40-44      
271   336  C. Guinter                M      39:22.0   9:51  12  38       M 11-14      
272   420  Doug Ingram               M      39:25.5   9:51  51  17       M 50-54      
273   96   Jill Brown                F      39:34.3   9:54  35  11       F 35-39      
274   215  Ernst guerrero-wilson     M      39:42.4   9:56  34  10       M 30-34      
275   137  N. Chen                   M      39:42.8   9:56  12  39       M 11-14      
276   597  Paul Moore                M      39:46.4   9:57  55  2        M 55-59      
277   852  Andy Todebush             M      39:47.8   9:57  43  19       M 40-44      
278   1240 Laura Foster              F      39:49.0   9:57  45  5        F 45-49      
279   259  Chad Forster              M      39:53.5   9:58  36  9        M 35-39      
280   779  Chad Shell                M      39:55.3   9:59  42  20       M 40-44      
281   558  Madison McKemie           F      39:57.6   9:59  17  17       F 15-19      
282   134  Laurel Chatham            F      39:57.9   9:59  17  18       F 15-19      
283   146  K. Coelho                 F      40:04.9   10:01 8   3        F 1-10       
284   535  John Matthews             M      40:08.2   10:02 42  21       M 40-44      
285   1261 Betsy John                F      40:08.4   10:02 42  9        F 40-44      
286   723  Lisa Roberts              F      40:08.4   10:02 44  10       F 40-44      
287   770  Shelley Sellers           F      40:17.2   10:04 27  6        F 25-29      
288   1225 Jack Fulton               M      40:19.6   10:05 13  40       M 11-14      
289   1224 Keri Fulton               F      40:19.6   10:05 42  11       F 40-44      
290   649  Ellen Otterbach           F      40:20.1   10:05 15  19       F 15-19      
291   948  Justice Zabel             M      40:21.0   10:05 16  52       M 15-19      
292   1226 L. Fulton                 M      40:21.4   10:05 10  10       M 1-10       
293   712  Christina Rebel-Otterbach F      40:22.0   10:06 54  4        F 50-54      
294   293  Haley Gilliam             F      40:26.7   10:07 15  20       F 15-19      
295   471  Naima Laborn              F      40:26.8   10:07 35  12       F 35-39      
296   542  Deborah McCoy             F      40:30.2   10:08 35  13       F 35-39      
297   132  Lisa Chase                F      40:33.7   10:08 44  12       F 40-44      
298   918  Richard Whitmer           M      40:34.7   10:09 59  3        M 55-59      
299   292  J. George                 M      40:41.5   10:10 10  11       M 1-10       
300   734  Emily Rudderow            F      40:46.9   10:12 32  5        F 30-34      
301   940  Madlyn Wright             F      40:58.0   10:15 18  21       F 15-19      
302   905  Chris Weitzel             M      41:01.8   10:15 47  19       M 45-49      
303   721  James Rice                M      41:04.1   10:16 23  6        M 20-24      
304   650  Michael Otterbach         M      41:07.1   10:17 49  20       M 45-49      
305   720  Eric Reynolds             M      41:10.5   10:18 53  18       M 50-54      
306   1097 Sara Stivers              F      41:18.2   10:20 13  19       F 11-14      
307   95   Charlie Brown             M      41:28.1   10:22 43  22       M 40-44      
308   594  Cindy Mitzel              F      41:28.9   10:22     1        No Age Given 
309   100  Shannon Brown             F      41:29.6   10:22 42  13       F 40-44      
310   391  Jack Hoben                M      41:29.6   10:22 16  53       M 15-19      
311   660  Isabelle Parent           F      41:36.7   10:24 13  20       F 11-14      
312   749  R. Sangodkar              M      41:41.9   10:25 9   12       M 1-10       
313   438  Katie Kelly               F      41:42.0   10:26 15  22       F 15-19      
314   751  Sriganesh Sangodkar       M      41:44.2   10:26 41  23       M 40-44      
315   698  Melania Quinn             F      41:47.5   10:27 30  6        F 30-34      
316   693  Adam Pomeranz             M      41:49.5   10:27 48  21       M 45-49      
317   330  H. Green                  M      41:50.8   10:28 11  41       M 11-14      
318   55   Alissa Berzen             F      41:51.7   10:28 37  14       F 35-39      
319   945  Hayden Wylie              M      41:53.1   10:28 15  54       M 15-19      
320   1212 Kyle Hilsmier             M      41:54.2   10:29 15  55       M 15-19      
321   1242 Jim Foster                M      41:57.0   10:29 49  22       M 45-49      
322   105  Kathryn Bryant            F      41:58.7   10:30 47  6        F 45-49      
323   20   Jeff Andrews              M      42:00.6   10:30 49  23       M 45-49      
324   496  Iestyn Lewis              M      42:01.8   10:30 43  24       M 40-44      
325   603  Michael Morris            M      42:02.6   10:31 45  24       M 45-49      
326   684  Kevin Pharris             M      42:04.1   10:31 33  11       M 30-34      
327   1238 Sara Ostrowski            F      42:07.9   10:32 15  23       F 15-19      
328   319  Weare Gratwick            M      42:10.6   10:33 57  4        M 55-59      
329   179  Darrell Creedon           M      42:11.9   10:33 49  25       M 45-49      
330   929  C. Wit                    M      42:12.3   10:33 11  42       M 11-14      
331   272  Maris Frederick           F      42:13.7   10:33 43  14       F 40-44      
332   298  Kelley Glynn-Mohr         F      42:18.6   10:35 37  15       F 35-39      
333   923  J. Wilson                 M      42:24.1   10:36 9   13       M 1-10       
334   556  Brendan McIntosh          M      42:36.1   10:39 13  43       M 11-14      
335   228  Doug Edstrom              M      42:40.7   10:40 40  25       M 40-44      
336   401  Dana Huggins              F      42:41.1   10:40 44  15       F 40-44      
337   408  Kelly Huiet               F      42:42.4   10:41 47  7        F 45-49      
338   409  Shane Huiet               M      42:42.7   10:41 45  26       M 45-49      
339   329  Greg Green                M      42:44.5   10:41 44  26       M 40-44      
340   908  Andrew West               M      42:45.2   10:41 14  44       M 11-14      
341   880  Sophie Villa              F      42:45.5   10:41 13  21       F 11-14      
342   443  Paresh Kenkare            M      42:55.3   10:44 47  27       M 45-49      
343   422  martin jelleme            M      42:56.3   10:44 53  19       M 50-54      
344   291  Chris George              M      42:57.4   10:44 35  10       M 35-39      
345   900  Evan Weinberg             M      42:57.6   10:44 22  7        M 20-24      
346   80   gray bradach              F      42:57.8   10:44 14  22       F 11-14      
347   231  Patrick Elder             M      42:58.8   10:45 14  45       M 11-14      
348   1275 Jake Mettle               M      43:01.9   10:45 13  46       M 11-14      
349   1303 Dan Newton                M      43:03.3   10:46 50  20       M 50-54      
350   1117 Kayla Kim                 F      43:04.0   10:46 18  24       F 15-19      
351   882  Ruth Waddell              F      43:06.9   10:47 45  8        F 45-49      
352   1255 Alaina Giordano           F      43:13.8   10:48 13  23       F 11-14      
353   1128 David Mendez              M      43:19.4   10:50 36  11       M 35-39      
354   1345 G. Abouchar               M      43:20.3   10:50 11  47       M 11-14      
355   509  m. louthan                M      43:20.3   10:50 11  48       M 11-14      
356   510  palmer louthan            F      43:20.8   10:50 13  24       F 11-14      
357   853  J. Todebush               M      43:21.5   10:50 9   14       M 1-10       
358   434  B. Kelly                  M      43:23.5   10:51 9   15       M 1-10       
359   187  Natalia Cusson            F      43:24.6   10:51 17  25       F 15-19      
360   608  Lyndsay Murphy            F      43:25.0   10:51 35  16       F 35-39      
361   301  Octavio Gomez             M      43:26.0   10:52 43  27       M 40-44      
362   48   David Basham              M      43:27.0   10:52 29  6        M 25-29      
363   564  Bert McLees               M      43:28.1   10:52 59  5        M 55-59      
364   591  L. Minor                  M      43:30.5   10:53 8   16       M 1-10       
365   704  Kelsey Rappe              F      43:34.5   10:54 17  26       F 15-19      
366   786  Grant Simon               M      43:35.9   10:54 29  7        M 25-29      
367   475  Andrew Lantis             M      43:38.9   10:55 14  49       M 11-14      
368   1355 Andrew Hayde              M      43:39.5   10:55 13  50       M 11-14      
369   117  Ashton Cameron            F      43:40.8   10:55 17  27       F 15-19      
370   1204 Evan Johnson              M      43:42.4   10:56 15  56       M 15-19      
371   1267 Mimi Januzelli            F      43:45.3   10:56 13  25       F 11-14      
372   795  Kate Smith                F      43:45.4   10:56 13  26       F 11-14      
373   385  M. Hill                   F      43:51.0   10:58 12  27       F 11-14      
374   430  Yolanda Johnson           F      43:51.7   10:58 43  16       F 40-44      
375   437  Justin Kelly              M      43:52.2   10:58 43  28       M 40-44      
376   1234 Malaya Ilustrisimo        F      43:52.3   10:58 17  28       F 15-19      
377   753  Allie Sansone             F      43:53.2   10:58 14  28       F 11-14      
378   1175 J. Farley                 M      43:57.7   10:59 12  51       M 11-14      
379   382  Andrew Hill               M      43:57.9   10:59 47  28       M 45-49      
380   702  Paul Ramey                M      43:59.5   11:00 17  57       M 15-19      
381   210  Vincent Dong              M      44:04.7   11:01 46  29       M 45-49      
382   1191 M. Goring                 M      44:09.5   11:02 12  52       M 11-14      
383   1246 Katherine Waken           F      44:10.9   11:03 25  7        F 25-29      
384   1243 Harleigh Gahan            F      44:11.4   11:03 25  8        F 25-29      
385   1190 C. Platto                 M      44:13.6   11:03 12  53       M 11-14      
386   198  Charlie DiGiacomo         M      44:15.2   11:04 13  54       M 11-14      
387   521  D. Mai                    M      44:16.9   11:04 12  55       M 11-14      
388   294  Kim Gilliam               F      44:17.6   11:04 50  5        F 50-54      
389   587  Davin Millholland         M      44:18.7   11:05 37  12       M 35-39      
390   611  Elizabeth Murray          F      44:18.9   11:05 70  1        F 70-74      
391   604  Amy Morrison              F      44:19.0   11:05 40  17       F 40-44      
392   1179 Julissa Gilbertson        F      44:22.2   11:06 45  9        F 45-49      
393   952  Dana Zamuel               F      44:22.7   11:06 41  18       F 40-44      
394   754  Robin Sansone             F      44:23.1   11:06 44  19       F 40-44      
395   846  A. Thomas                 F      44:34.5   11:09 12  29       F 11-14      
396   942  Dagmar Wurtzen            F      44:35.7   11:09 17  29       F 15-19      
397   309  J. Goodwin                M      44:36.7   11:09 9   17       M 1-10       
398   943  Mette Wurtzen             F      44:37.7   11:09 45  10       F 45-49      
399   308  John Goodwin              M      44:38.0   11:10 45  30       M 45-49      
400   1217 Aidan Moss                M      44:39.6   11:10 13  56       M 11-14      
401   154  David Cook                M      44:41.9   11:10 50  21       M 50-54      
402   818  michaela strout           F      44:43.1   11:11 13  30       F 11-14      
403   1279 G. Beavin                 F      44:43.4   11:11 11  31       F 11-14      
404   572  C. McPherson              M      44:50.5   11:13 12  57       M 11-14      
405   347  Ginger Hales              F      44:52.0   11:13 48  11       F 45-49      
406   713  Christian Rebollar        M      44:55.0   11:14 37  13       M 35-39      
407   98   Marianne Brown            F      44:55.3   11:14 32  7        F 30-34      
408   644  Stacie Olson              F      45:01.7   11:15 34  8        F 30-34      
409   626  Jill Newsome              F      45:05.4   11:16 34  9        F 30-34      
410   238  Collette Erickson         F      45:06.7   11:17 50  6        F 50-54      
411   593  Enrique Miranda           M      45:07.2   11:17 63  4        M 60-64      
412   1356 Brandon Hayde             M      45:07.8   11:17 13  58       M 11-14      
413   921  Danelle Wilson            F      45:08.1   11:17 40  20       F 40-44      
414   1143 Thomas Christie           M      45:10.0   11:18 50  22       M 50-54      
415   742  Katie Saleeby             F      45:10.6   11:18 40  21       F 40-44      
416   1281 Jill Price                F      45:10.9   11:18 38  17       F 35-39      
417   234  Andrew English            M      45:15.8   11:19 36  14       M 35-39      
418   212  Chris Driggers            M      45:18.1   11:20 39  15       M 35-39      
419   142  Moira Christ              F      45:20.9   11:20 13  32       F 11-14      
420   724  Caroline Robertson        F      45:21.3   11:20 44  22       F 40-44      
421   937  Alex Wright               M      45:25.2   11:21 47  31       M 45-49      
422   400  Laura Huffman             F      45:26.0   11:22 60  2        F 60-64      
423   938  C. Wright                 M      45:27.1   11:22 12  59       M 11-14      
424   907  Heidi Weitzel             F      45:35.6   11:24 44  23       F 40-44      
425   489  D. Lee                    M      45:44.4   11:26 9   18       M 1-10       
426   488  David Lee                 M      45:45.8   11:26 42  29       M 40-44      
427   236  Margaret English          F      45:47.9   11:27 37  18       F 35-39      
428   1251 Ann Jones                 F      45:50.1   11:28 15  30       F 15-19      
429   67   C. Boalch                 M      45:55.6   11:29 10  19       M 1-10       
430   573  Dwight McPherson          M      45:56.0   11:29 41  30       M 40-44      
431   265  I. Fowler                 F      45:58.9   11:30 10  4        F 1-10       
432   52   Virginia Battle           F      45:59.4   11:30 67  1        F 65-69      
433   708  A. Ratliff                F      46:00.4   11:30 9   5        F 1-10       
434   709  Todd Ratliff              M      46:00.9   11:30 39  16       M 35-39      
435   51   Charles Battle            M      46:02.9   11:31 69  2        M 65-69      
436   402  Garrett Huggins           F      46:03.1   11:31 17  31       F 15-19      
437   532  Jennifer Mason            F      46:03.6   11:31 35  19       F 35-39      
438   145  C. Cocks                  M      46:05.2   11:31 11  60       M 11-14      
439   144  Amber Cocks               F      46:06.2   11:32 39  20       F 35-39      
440   249  G. Finol                  F      46:06.9   11:32 12  33       F 11-14      
441   1    Carolyn Abshire           F      46:08.2   11:32 39  21       F 35-39      
442   102  Shelby Bruce              F      46:08.2   11:32 23  4        F 20-24      
443   101  Alex Bruce                M      46:09.4   11:32 50  23       M 50-54      
444   440  Mallika Kenkare           F      46:09.9   11:32 14  34       F 11-14      
445   1213 Porter Andrews            M      46:11.3   11:33 13  61       M 11-14      
446   1223 W. Hewitson               M      46:12.4   11:33 11  62       M 11-14      
447   1221 Steve Hewitson            M      46:12.6   11:33 44  31       M 40-44      
448   417  Justtyn Hutcheson         M      46:15.3   11:34 31  12       M 30-34      
449   416  Jennifer Hutcheson        F      46:15.5   11:34 31  10       F 30-34      
450   39   Justin Barber             M      46:16.6   11:34 35  17       M 35-39      
451   332  Tiphanie Gros             F      46:19.1   11:35 19  32       F 15-19      
452   1302 G. Schelhammer            M      46:19.3   11:35 10  20       M 1-10       
453   490  Sonia Lee                 F      46:19.7   11:35 45  12       F 45-49      
454   1347 William Grogan            M      46:22.1   11:36 13  63       M 11-14      
455   135  Marianne Chehu            F      46:22.2   11:36 19  33       F 15-19      
456   1274 Jenny Llewellyn           F      46:23.2   11:36 43  24       F 40-44      
457   1300 Analia Thota              F      46:26.2   11:37 14  35       F 11-14      
458   568  E. McMichael              M      46:26.4   11:37 9   21       M 1-10       
459   42   Bella Barnes              F      46:26.8   11:37 15  34       F 15-19      
460   1100 Arjun Sharma              M      46:28.4   11:37 17  58       M 15-19      
461   692  Mark Polizzotto           M      46:28.8   11:37 44  32       M 40-44      
462   867  Anna Turner               F      46:29.1   11:37 15  35       F 15-19      
463   640  Lilly O'dell              F      46:29.5   11:37 13  36       F 11-14      
464   31   Lindsay Bacon             F      46:31.8   11:38 32  11       F 30-34      
465   860  Tisha Tomsik              F      46:32.2   11:38 45  13       F 45-49      
466   90   Chris Bray                M      46:32.6   11:38 48  32       M 45-49      
467   1215 Nikolas Alvarez           M      46:39.4   11:40 13  64       M 11-14      
468   493  Tracy Leimbach            F      46:39.8   11:40 42  25       F 40-44      
469   355  Cathy Harris              F      46:40.6   11:40 40  26       F 40-44      
470   1123 Matthew Anderson          M      46:40.6   11:40 14  65       M 11-14      
471   492  R. Leimbach               M      46:41.0   11:40 11  66       M 11-14      
472   69   Jake Bosartz              M      46:41.2   11:40 14  67       M 11-14      
473   1205 Trent Johnson             M      46:41.4   11:40 17  59       M 15-19      
474   658  Tenica Palmer             F      46:42.0   11:41 43  27       F 40-44      
475   807  Davis Stewart             M      46:42.5   11:41 16  60       M 15-19      
476   645  Clara Ortwein             F      46:42.9   11:41 15  36       F 15-19      
477   248  Jessica Ferrell           F      46:43.7   11:41 35  22       F 35-39      
478   725  Greg Robertson            M      46:48.2   11:42 46  33       M 45-49      
479   705  Dave Ratcliff             M      46:48.8   11:42 40  33       M 40-44      
480   247  Gabriel Ferrell           M      46:49.3   11:42 14  68       M 11-14      
481   266  Jonathan Fowler           M      46:50.5   11:43 43  34       M 40-44      
482   157  S. Cook                   F      46:51.0   11:43 11  37       F 11-14      
483   1310 E. Pickle                 M      46:53.8   11:43 11  69       M 11-14      
484   64   Mark Blackwood            F      47:00.7   11:45 34  12       F 30-34      
485   793  Caroline Smith            F      47:01.8   11:45 22  5        F 20-24      
486   190  Jon Daniels               M      47:03.6   11:46 23  8        M 20-24      
487   925  Matt Wilson               M      47:04.5   11:46 42  35       M 40-44      
488   141  Eric Christ               M      47:10.3   11:48 50  24       M 50-54      
489   864  Kristie Toothman          F      47:18.4   11:50 39  23       F 35-39      
490   863  Alpha Toothman            F      47:18.7   11:50 38  24       F 35-39      
491   844  Chris Terry               M      47:19.4   11:50 40  36       M 40-44      
492   277  Lemma Gailani             F      47:22.1   11:51 41  28       F 40-44      
493   276  Erika Fulmer              F      47:23.7   11:51 44  29       F 40-44      
494   60   B. Bizzell                M      47:24.0   11:51 10  22       M 1-10       
495   865  Sara Tracey               F      47:24.2   11:51 13  38       F 11-14      
496   36   Maya Ballerstedt          F      47:24.4   11:51 13  39       F 11-14      
497   1316 N. Teague                 M      47:24.9   11:51 12  70       M 11-14      
498   701  Amanda Ramey              F      47:25.0   11:51 13  40       F 11-14      
499   104  Audrey Bruns              F      47:25.5   11:51 14  41       F 11-14      
500   331  Calvin Grimes             M      47:26.3   11:52 44  37       M 40-44      
501   63   Crystal Blackwood         F      47:28.6   11:52 35  25       F 35-39      
502   470  Ambar Kulshreshtha        M      47:35.7   11:54 37  18       M 35-39      
503   1291 K. Davis                  F      47:41.5   11:55 12  42       F 11-14      
504   419  Layole Ikuesan            F      47:45.2   11:56 23  6        F 20-24      
505   740  S. Russell                M      47:45.3   11:56 12  71       M 11-14      
506   116  Mateo Cadavid             M      47:50.1   11:58 26  8        M 25-29      
507   584  C. Merrick                F      47:59.4   12:00 12  43       F 11-14      
508   508  M. Lopez                  M      48:02.4   12:01 11  72       M 11-14      
509   342  Alexandra Guzman          F      48:04.4   12:01 44  30       F 40-44      
510   186  Lauren Cusson             F      48:07.0   12:02 14  44       F 11-14      
511   21   Kathy Andrews             F      48:11.0   12:03 47  14       F 45-49      
512   427  Michelle Johnson          F      48:16.0   12:04 38  26       F 35-39      
513   17   Joe Ambler                M      48:16.1   12:04 36  19       M 35-39      
514   18   M. Ambler                 F      48:16.6   12:04 9   6        F 1-10       
515   522  Eric Mai                  M      48:17.5   12:04 42  38       M 40-44      
516   224  A. Edgar                  F      48:23.2   12:06 12  45       F 11-14      
517   225  James Edgar               M      48:24.0   12:06 45  34       M 45-49      
518   414  G. Husson                 M      48:26.9   12:07 9   23       M 1-10       
519   415  Jennifer Husson           F      48:27.7   12:07 37  27       F 35-39      
520   1354 Nikki Lopez               F      48:27.7   12:07 41  31       F 40-44      
521   569  Laura McMichael           F      48:29.2   12:07 39  28       F 35-39      
522   1106 N. Thomas                 M      48:31.8   12:08 10  24       M 1-10       
523   893  Jeff Warwick              M      48:32.2   12:08 54  25       M 50-54      
524   1105 Katarina Thomas           F      48:33.0   12:08 50  7        F 50-54      
525   839  Jessica Tarpley           F      48:41.3   12:10 44  32       F 40-44      
526   518  Aaron Lupuloff            M      48:42.3   12:11 56  6        M 55-59      
527   1301 Brandon Semones           M      48:43.5   12:11 17  61       M 15-19      
528   820  Liam Stuart               M      48:44.4   12:11 15  62       M 15-19      
529   324  Ashley Gray               F      48:44.7   12:11 14  46       F 11-14      
530   540  R. Maxwell                F      48:45.1   12:11 11  47       F 11-14      
531   580  R. Mechling               F      48:52.3   12:13 11  48       F 11-14      
532   579  Resa Mechling             F      48:53.2   12:13 43  33       F 40-44      
533   403  Hampton Huggins           M      48:57.9   12:14 14  73       M 11-14      
534   835  O. Szczepanik             M      48:58.2   12:15 9   25       M 1-10       
535   466  Cathy Kolb                F      48:59.6   12:15 73  2        F 70-74      
536   834  Katherine Szczepanik      F      49:01.9   12:15 39  29       F 35-39      
537   436  J. Kelly                  M      49:05.2   12:16 12  74       M 11-14      
538   1324 Joy Lucas                 F      49:05.4   12:16 70  3        F 70-74      
539   1245 E. Holden                 F      49:05.7   12:16 12  49       F 11-14      
540   544  Lacey McEwen              F      49:06.3   12:17 26  9        F 25-29      
541   546  Scott McEwen              M      49:08.4   12:17 52  26       M 50-54      
542   406  J. Huiet                  F      49:10.2   12:18 12  50       F 11-14      
543   165  Pamela Cormack            F      49:13.7   12:18 30  13       F 30-34      
544   1244 C. Holden                 F      49:15.8   12:19 9   7        F 1-10       
545   628  Tina Nguyen               F      49:17.2   12:19 34  14       F 30-34      
546   370  Alejandra Hernandez       F      49:17.8   12:19 23  7        F 20-24      
547   1327 Fleming Slone             M      49:19.5   12:20 30  13       M 30-34      
548   404  Jason Huggins             M      49:21.5   12:20 44  39       M 40-44      
549   112  Parker Bush               M      49:22.1   12:21 16  63       M 15-19      
550   93   Lajoya Broughton          F      49:22.3   12:21 40  34       F 40-44      
551   380  Willie Hildebrand         M      49:25.0   12:21 39  20       M 35-39      
552   768  G. Scott                  M      49:25.8   12:21 12  75       M 11-14      
553   1263 Noah Mansor               M      49:28.2   12:22 14  76       M 11-14      
554   630  Cecilia Nilsson           F      49:33.9   12:23 16  37       F 15-19      
555   377  Mara Hewitt               F      49:40.5   12:25 38  30       F 35-39      
556   172  Cate Cranston             F      49:44.9   12:26 29  10       F 25-29      
557   1235 O. Noyes                  M      49:50.9   12:28 11  77       M 11-14      
558   1232 Chris Noyes               M      49:51.8   12:28 41  40       M 40-44      
559   486  Liz Lawrence              F      49:53.9   12:28 54  8        F 50-54      
560   444  Bill Kent                 M      49:54.1   12:29 57  7        M 55-59      
561   372  juan c hernandez          M      49:56.9   12:29 45  35       M 45-49      
562   371  A. Hernandez              F      49:57.7   12:29 9   8        F 1-10       
563   506  Amy Lokhorst              F      49:57.9   12:29 13  51       F 11-14      
564   501  Averi Little              F      49:58.3   12:30 13  52       F 11-14      
565   1211 A. Walsh                  M      49:59.7   12:30 9   26       M 1-10       
566   1144 Jim Winters               M      50:08.9   12:32 66  3        M 65-69      
567   1254 Owen Anderson             M      50:12.7   12:33 21  9        M 20-24      
568   585  Courtney Middleton        F      50:13.6   12:33 41  35       F 40-44      
569   526  Megan Mann                F      50:14.5   12:34 32  15       F 30-34      
570   523  L. Mai                    M      50:14.6   12:34 9   27       M 1-10       
571   897  John Watkins              M      50:19.4   12:35 70  1        M 70-74      
572   571  A. McPherson              M      50:23.6   12:36 9   28       M 1-10       
573   891  Bruce Warrington          M      50:28.7   12:37 53  27       M 50-54      
574   1208 Liz Walsh                 F      50:30.6   12:38 39  31       F 35-39      
575   711  Susan Reardon             F      50:32.1   12:38 51  9        F 50-54      
576   533  Clara Matos               F      50:33.7   12:38 29  11       F 25-29      
577   875  Carrie Vanderver          F      50:34.8   12:39 32  16       F 30-34      
578   303  Ria Gonsalves             F      50:35.0   12:39 16  38       F 15-19      
579   1207 L. Herring                M      50:35.1   12:39 8   29       M 1-10       
580   876  Jeff Vanderver            M      50:36.6   12:39 40  41       M 40-44      
581   53   J. Baughman               M      50:41.3   12:40 9   30       M 1-10       
582   773  Kathy Shanahan            F      50:43.8   12:41 60  3        F 60-64      
583   537  Katy Maxwell              F      50:48.1   12:42 44  36       F 40-44      
584   845  Sheri Terry               F      50:53.3   12:43 37  32       F 35-39      
585   664  j. parker                 F      50:54.5   12:44 9   9        F 1-10       
586   590  A. Minor                  M      50:57.2   12:44 12  78       M 11-14      
587   642  T. O'dell                 M      51:02.4   12:46 9   31       M 1-10       
588   641  Tonya O'dell              F      51:02.6   12:46 41  37       F 40-44      
589   338  A. Gupta                  M      51:02.7   12:46 8   32       M 1-10       
590   896  Janet Watkins             F      51:03.8   12:46 70  4        F 70-74      
591   912  Reagan Whaley             M      51:05.2   12:46 14  79       M 11-14      
592   552  Troy McGahren             M      51:10.2   12:48 15  64       M 15-19      
593   1214 Mark Granger              M      51:10.6   12:48 38  21       M 35-39      
594   1264 I. Mansor                 M      51:10.7   12:48 10  33       M 1-10       
595   481  G. Laszlo                 M      51:12.3   12:48 8   34       M 1-10       
596   302  Neil Gonsalves            M      51:17.9   12:49 47  36       M 45-49      
597   1266 Mohammed Mansor           M      51:21.3   12:50 50  28       M 50-54      
598   696  X. Powers                 M      51:27.1   12:52 11  80       M 11-14      
599   695  Kelly Powers              F      51:35.8   12:54 40  38       F 40-44      
600   694  C. Powers                 F      51:37.5   12:54 6   10       F 1-10       
601   766  Kindell Schoffner         F      51:39.7   12:55 43  39       F 40-44      
602   781  Pavitra Shetty            F      51:42.7   12:56 41  40       F 40-44      
603   750  R. Sangodkar              M      51:47.8   12:57 6   35       M 1-10       
604   83   Shayla Bradley            F      51:48.7   12:57 18  39       F 15-19      
605   451  Bhakti Kerkar             F      51:49.3   12:57 41  41       F 40-44      
606   468  Bonnie Kostel             F      51:54.6   12:59 37  33       F 35-39      
607   735  Thomas Rudderow           M      51:54.8   12:59 29  9        M 25-29      
608   334  S. Guerrero-Wilson        F      51:58.7   13:00 9   11       F 1-10       
609   333  Berenice Guerrero         F      51:58.9   13:00 32  17       F 30-34      
610   1352 Jinhee Chang              F      51:59.7   13:00 14  53       F 11-14      
611   195  Anette Delamater          F      52:03.2   13:01 51  10       F 50-54      
612   737  C. Runaldue               M      52:03.2   13:01 9   36       M 1-10       
613   339  Archana Gupta             F      52:08.2   13:02 39  34       F 35-39      
614   197  Mickey Dibiasi            F      52:11.0   13:03 47  15       F 45-49      
615   736  C. Runaldue               M      52:11.6   13:03 11  81       M 11-14      
616   739  Jason Runaldue            M      52:13.2   13:03 44  42       M 40-44      
617   318  Sarah Ann Gratwick        F      52:17.2   13:04 22  8        F 20-24      
618   574  Seana McPherson           F      52:17.8   13:04 42  42       F 40-44      
619   317  Amber Gratwick            F      52:19.0   13:05 55  3        F 55-59      
620   933  Manuela Woodruff          F      52:21.0   13:05 52  11       F 50-54      
621   825  E. Sulewski               F      52:24.1   13:06 9   12       F 1-10       
622   327  Lesley Gray               F      52:27.2   13:07 47  16       F 45-49      
623   919  Rachel Wilcher            F      52:30.4   13:08 14  54       F 11-14      
624   156  Madison Cook              F      52:32.1   13:08 14  55       F 11-14      
625   106  Scott Bryant              M      52:32.4   13:08 49  37       M 45-49      
626   1138 Brian Gensheimer          M      52:34.7   13:09 30  14       M 30-34      
627   323  Vanessa Graves            F      52:35.2   13:09 37  35       F 35-39      
628   232  Patricia Elrod-Hill       F      52:35.3   13:09 60  4        F 60-64      
629   1137 Elizabeth Gensheimer      F      52:35.5   13:09 30  18       F 30-34      
630   1136 Mark Gensheimer           M      52:35.8   13:09 39  22       M 35-39      
631   258  Abigail Ford              F      52:36.1   13:09 14  56       F 11-14      
632   239  Zoe Erickson              F      52:36.3   13:09 13  57       F 11-14      
633   158  Shireen Cook              F      52:37.4   13:09 16  40       F 15-19      
634   153  Asha Cook                 F      52:37.9   13:09 16  41       F 15-19      
635   68   Matt Boegehold            M      52:40.2   13:10 59  8        M 55-59      
636   682  C. Pettit                 M      52:43.4   13:11 12  82       M 11-14      
637   681  Amanda Pettit             F      52:44.0   13:11 37  36       F 35-39      
638   340  A. Gupta                  M      52:44.4   13:11 12  83       M 11-14      
639   455  I. Khurana                M      52:44.9   13:11 11  84       M 11-14      
640   373  Grace Herron              F      52:50.5   13:13 17  42       F 15-19      
641   99   Megan Brown               F      52:52.2   13:13 17  43       F 15-19      
642   1273 J. Llewellyn              M      52:54.6   13:14 11  85       M 11-14      
643   1142 S. Kuramoto               F      52:54.9   13:14 12  58       F 11-14      
644   341  Ashish Gupta              M      52:56.3   13:14 43  43       M 40-44      
645   915  Sydney Wheeler            F      53:02.3   13:16 14  59       F 11-14      
646   379  Velvet Hildebrand         F      53:05.0   13:16 40  43       F 40-44      
647   1103 Jeff Thomas               M      53:09.4   13:17 48  38       M 45-49      
648   1239 O. Nolte                  M      53:10.5   13:18 10  37       M 1-10       
649   763  Z. Schlueter              F      53:11.0   13:18 11  60       F 11-14      
650   435  Dia Kelly                 F      53:13.4   13:18 48  17       F 45-49      
651   716  Carol Reifenberger        F      53:20.7   13:20 60  5        F 60-64      
652   35   E. Ballerstedt            F      53:22.7   13:21 9   13       F 1-10       
653   207  E. Dong                   F      53:26.5   13:22 12  61       F 11-14      
654   774  Paula Shanahan            F      53:32.4   13:23 35  37       F 35-39      
655   811  Graham Stogner            M      53:51.4   13:28 13  86       M 11-14      
656   840  Ted Tarpley               M      53:53.0   13:28 49  39       M 45-49      
657   814  Michael Stogner           M      53:53.9   13:28 49  40       M 45-49      
658   1169 Agustin Gonzalez          M      53:55.6   13:29 40  44       M 40-44      
659   1127 Kelly Allen               F      53:56.1   13:29 26  12       F 25-29      
660   707  M. Ratcliff               F      53:57.0   13:29 10  14       F 1-10       
661   787  Charisse Sims             F      53:57.5   13:29 52  12       F 50-54      
662   150  Crissy Collier            F      54:03.9   13:31 40  44       F 40-44      
663   817  Rose Stransky merrick     F      54:08.5   13:32 53  13       F 50-54      
664   517  Kim Lundstrom             F      54:15.9   13:34 53  14       F 50-54      
665   516  Jack Lundstrom            M      54:17.2   13:34 19  65       M 15-19      
666   360  C. Hauck                  F      54:17.6   13:34 9   15       F 1-10       
667   362  Maureen Hauck             F      54:17.7   13:34 39  38       F 35-39      
668   246  Stacy Fernandez           F      54:21.2   13:35 13  62       F 11-14      
669   663  e. parker                 F      54:27.5   13:37 7   16       F 1-10       
670   902  Rachel Weinberg           F      54:32.5   13:38 37  39       F 35-39      
671   502  April Liverman            F      54:34.0   13:39 44  45       F 40-44      
672   91   Sally Bray                F      54:35.0   13:39 38  40       F 35-39      
673   659  Kim Palmer King           F      54:35.9   13:39 43  46       F 40-44      
674   1120 Roxana Lorenzo            F      54:37.2   13:39 51  15       F 50-54      
675   717  Michelle Reuter           F      54:37.3   13:39 35  41       F 35-39      
676   397  Angela Houston            F      54:38.7   13:40 53  16       F 50-54      
677   656  E. Padoan                 F      54:42.4   13:41 12  63       F 11-14      
678   809  Sonya Stewart             F      54:43.2   13:41 51  17       F 50-54      
679   1340 Lindsay Robinson          F      54:46.2   13:42 13  64       F 11-14      
680   1297 Alex Cope                 F      54:46.2   13:42 18  44       F 15-19      
681   353  Shelby Hardin             F      54:48.4   13:42 13  65       F 11-14      
682   578  Molly McWilliams          F      54:48.5   13:42 20  9        F 20-24      
683   555  Crista McGowan            F      54:48.6   13:42 31  19       F 30-34      
684   321  Paige Graves              F      54:50.0   13:43 13  66       F 11-14      
685   279  Holly Galla               F      54:59.1   13:45 38  42       F 35-39      
686   163  Ryan Corley               F      54:59.2   13:45 39  43       F 35-39      
687   1319 E. Sidey                  F      55:01.0   13:45 11  67       F 11-14      
688   1230 S. Wozniak                F      55:01.8   13:45 10  17       F 1-10       
689   1322 C. Sidey                  F      55:03.1   13:46 11  68       F 11-14      
690   1087 Bonnie Marshall           F      55:04.8   13:46 63  6        F 60-64      
691   665  Marion Parker             F      55:10.8   13:48 45  18       F 45-49      
692   1252 Kim Sidey                 F      55:11.8   13:48 43  47       F 40-44      
693   1195 A. Cole                   F      55:12.4   13:48 10  18       F 1-10       
694   872  A. Van Vlake              F      55:17.2   13:49 10  19       F 1-10       
695   1313 Kirsha Saunders           F      55:18.7   13:50 37  44       F 35-39      
696   491  S. Lee                    F      55:20.1   13:50 11  69       F 11-14      
697   1311 Jamel Barnes              M      55:20.6   13:50 37  23       M 35-39      
698   873  Jeff Van Vlake            M      55:22.2   13:51 55  9        M 55-59      
699   848  Kate Thomas               F      55:25.0   13:51 15  45       F 15-19      
700   1341 J. Bussey                 M      55:26.5   13:52 11  87       M 11-14      
701   175  C. Credendino             M      55:28.3   13:52 10  38       M 1-10       
702   378  Amelia Hildebrand         F      55:30.1   13:53 13  70       F 11-14      
703   699  E. Rahman                 F      55:37.5   13:54 12  71       F 11-14      
704   767  Ashley Scott              F      55:49.3   13:57 14  72       F 11-14      
705   33   Tremayne Baker            M      56:00.4   14:00 29  10       M 25-29      
706   944  Claire Wylie              F      56:05.9   14:01 18  46       F 15-19      
707   335  Eula Gueye                F      56:14.7   14:04 46  19       F 45-49      
708   220  Charlotte Early           F      56:21.5   14:05 27  13       F 25-29      
709   783  A. Simon                  M      56:27.5   14:07 6   39       M 1-10       
710   326  Julie Ann Gray            F      56:30.9   14:08 17  47       F 15-19      
711   799  K. Sorenson               F      56:34.9   14:09 12  73       F 11-14      
712   1249 DeAreya Porter            F      56:48.3   14:12 16  48       F 15-19      
713   208  E. Dong                   M      56:51.6   14:13 10  40       M 1-10       
714   460  Jackie King               F      56:52.1   14:13 61  7        F 60-64      
715   531  Joe Martine               M      56:55.1   14:14 44  45       M 40-44      
716   530  G. Martine                M      56:56.2   14:14 8   41       M 1-10       
717   613  Vasu Nair                 M      57:04.5   14:16 35  24       M 35-39      
718   467  Anonymous Participant     F      57:06.1   14:17 38  45       F 35-39      
719   199  Olivia DiGiacomo          F      57:08.1   14:17 16  49       F 15-19      
720   752  Mala Sankara              F      57:08.9   14:17 27  14       F 25-29      
721   200  S. DiGiacomo              F      57:08.9   14:17 11  74       F 11-14      
722   1250 Faith Vento               F      57:09.3   14:17 15  50       F 15-19      
723   931  Aleicia Womble            F      57:09.4   14:17 18  51       F 15-19      
724   639  Emma O'dell               F      57:09.6   14:17 15  52       F 15-19      
725   44   Annabelle Bash            F      57:11.3   14:18 18  53       F 15-19      
726   12   Christiane Ahlburg        F      57:14.1   14:19 72  5        F 70-74      
727   575  Michelle McQueen Garrison F      57:14.1   14:19 43  48       F 40-44      
728   469  Shobha Krishnamohan       F      57:26.0   14:22 33  20       F 30-34      
729   86   Kyra Bramble              F      57:27.5   14:22 47  20       F 45-49      
730   849  Ashley Thomason           F      57:41.0   14:25 29  15       F 25-29      
731   527  Ben Marlow                M      57:46.6   14:27 62  5        M 60-64      
732   906  H. Weitzel                F      57:53.9   14:28 11  75       F 11-14      
733   785  Elizabeth Simon           F      57:55.0   14:29 38  46       F 35-39      
734   784  B. Simon                  F      57:55.1   14:29 9   20       F 1-10       
735   553  david mcglothlin          M      57:56.4   14:29 59  10       M 55-59      
736   1353 J. Chang                  M      57:59.0   14:30 11  88       M 11-14      
737   121  Caren Carmichael          F      58:05.4   14:31 66  2        F 65-69      
738   217  Sherry Duncan             F      58:08.1   14:32 58  4        F 55-59      
739   746  R. Salvi                  F      58:13.0   14:33 11  76       F 11-14      
740   745  Digvijay Salvi            M      58:14.6   14:34 42  46       M 40-44      
741   286  Pam Garrett               F      58:14.9   14:34 66  3        F 65-69      
742   1237 J. Givins                 M      58:30.4   14:38 9   42       M 1-10       
743   661  Kristy Parent             F      58:35.0   14:39 39  47       F 35-39      
744   421  Jim Ivie                  M      58:36.9   14:39 30  15       M 30-34      
745   1231 Janet Wozniak             F      58:39.2   14:40 45  21       F 45-49      
746   1160 G. Grimes                 M      58:40.9   14:40 6   43       M 1-10       
747   1159 G. Grimes                 M      58:41.5   14:40 9   44       M 1-10       
748   1233 Lori Klibanoff            F      58:46.6   14:42 58  5        F 55-59      
749   356  Josette Harris            F      58:47.9   14:42 76  1        F 75-79      
750   1157 Pilar Grimes              F      58:48.0   14:42 42  49       F 40-44      
751   358  Veronique Harris          F      58:48.8   14:42 54  18       F 50-54      
752   932  Leela Woodfield           F      58:49.0   14:42 54  19       F 50-54      
753   920  Keina Williams            F      59:06.4   14:47 44  50       F 40-44      
754   581  Dave Meckley              M      59:07.8   14:47 62  6        M 60-64      
755   32   Bethany Baker             F      59:12.3   14:48 30  21       F 30-34      
756   582  Susan Meckley             F      59:18.2   14:50 59  6        F 55-59      
757   917  Lois Whitfield            F      59:19.2   14:50 30  22       F 30-34      
758   188  T. Damm                   M      59:23.6   14:51 10  45       M 1-10       
759   728  Peyton Rockwell           F      59:25.1   14:51 15  54       F 15-19      
760   107  Libby Budd                F      59:26.7   14:52 50  20       F 50-54      
761   28   Stephanie Arroyave-Gomez  F      59:29.4   14:52 28  16       F 25-29      
762   789  Steve Sisley              M      59:32.8   14:53 52  29       M 50-54      
763   949  Regina Zabel              F      59:34.1   14:54 40  51       F 40-44      
764   1095 Mike Stivers              M      59:34.6   14:54 47  41       M 45-49      
765   1096 Kathryn Stivers           F      59:44.0   14:56 42  52       F 40-44      
766   472  Anne Lalinde              F      59:52.5   14:58 30  23       F 30-34      
767   1256 V. Hartselle              F      59:54.3   14:59 12  77       F 11-14      
768   761  Leonard Savini            M      59:54.8   14:59 53  30       M 50-54      
769   759  David Savini              M      59:54.9   14:59 19  66       M 15-19      
770   760  Irene Savini              F      59:56.5   14:59 54  21       F 50-54      
771   710  Bryce Rdiall              M      59:56.9   14:59 17  67       M 15-19      
772   119  Caroline Cammack          F      59:57.9   14:59 16  55       F 15-19      
773   1126 Kerry Codling             F      1:00:01.8 15:00 35  48       F 35-39      
774   889  Jensen Wang               M      1:00:29.6 15:07 38  25       M 35-39      
775   196  Chris Dibiasi             M      1:00:41.0 15:10 15  68       M 15-19      
776   592  Michelle Minor            F      1:00:53.9 15:13 44  53       F 40-44      
777   61   Heather Bizzell           F      1:00:58.8 15:15 43  54       F 40-44      
778   765  Karen Schnur              F      1:01:05.2 15:16 51  22       F 50-54      
779   764  Barry Schnur              M      1:01:06.5 15:17 51  31       M 50-54      
780   541  Andrea McCarter           F      1:01:15.8 15:19 71  6        F 70-74      
781   529  Tara Martin               F      1:01:17.6 15:19 22  10       F 20-24      
782   801  K. Stanley                F      1:01:35.0 15:24 9   21       F 1-10       
783   800  Julie Stanley             F      1:01:37.0 15:24 45  22       F 45-49      
784   280  Keith Gallagher           M      1:01:45.3 15:26 52  32       M 50-54      
785   281  Michelle Gallagher        F      1:01:49.1 15:27 51  23       F 50-54      
786   615  B. Naranja                F      1:01:52.6 15:28 10  22       F 1-10       
787   1189 S. Goring                 F      1:01:53.6 15:28 10  23       F 1-10       
788   1192 M. Platto                 F      1:01:56.0 15:29 10  24       F 1-10       
789   697  Mary Purdy                F      1:01:58.5 15:30 34  24       F 30-34      
790   854  Patricia Todebush         F      1:01:59.5 15:30 42  55       F 40-44      
791   1188 Richard Platto            M      1:02:00.0 15:30 43  47       M 40-44      
792   895  Stephany Waters           F      1:02:00.9 15:30 33  25       F 30-34      
793   448  J. Keown                  F      1:02:01.5 15:30 12  78       F 11-14      
794   1325 Stephanie Sims            F      1:02:06.4 15:32 38  49       F 35-39      
795   614  B. Naranja                F      1:02:09.3 15:32 8   25       F 1-10       
796   1308 Fanny Ho                  F      1:02:10.7 15:33 14  79       F 11-14      
797   450  michele keown             F      1:02:12.8 15:33 52  24       F 50-54      
798   576  Ann McWilliams            F      1:02:15.2 15:34 54  25       F 50-54      
799   577  John McWilliams           M      1:02:16.4 15:34 64  7        M 60-64      
800   170  Bill Crampton             M      1:02:20.1 15:35 64  8        M 60-64      
801   171  Vaneetha Crampton         F      1:02:20.3 15:35 58  7        F 55-59      
802   413  Sandra Hunter             F      1:02:22.7 15:36 55  8        F 55-59      
803   792  Susan Smiley              F      1:02:28.5 15:37 49  23       F 45-49      
804   241  Jill Evans                F      1:02:28.7 15:37 54  26       F 50-54      
805   255  Kimberly Flowers          F      1:02:29.3 15:37 51  27       F 50-54      
806   536  Debbie Maund              F      1:02:31.3 15:38 64  8        F 60-64      
807   182  cathy crowley             F      1:02:40.1 15:40 57  9        F 55-59      
808   654  Z. Owenby                 M      1:02:42.3 15:41 10  46       M 1-10       
809   139  Eddie Chiou               M      1:02:45.8 15:41 53  33       M 50-54      
810   227  R. Edgar                  F      1:02:47.0 15:42 10  26       F 1-10       
811   226  Jennifer Edgar            F      1:02:48.3 15:42 44  56       F 40-44      
812   939  Loreen Wright             F      1:02:51.6 15:43 46  24       F 45-49      
813   941  M. Wright                 M      1:02:51.9 15:43 10  47       M 1-10       
814   65   Dawn RenE Blake           F      1:02:54.6 15:44 56  10       F 55-59      
815   617  Sebastian Naranja         M      1:02:56.0 15:44 34  16       M 30-34      
816   824  Catharine Sulewski        F      1:02:56.1 15:44 43  57       F 40-44      
817   856  Lauren Tomasini           F      1:02:59.1 15:45 30  26       F 30-34      
818   616  Monica Naranja            F      1:02:59.5 15:45 43  58       F 40-44      
819   140  Vincy Chiou               F      1:03:02.5 15:46 16  56       F 15-19      
820   34   Anila Ballerstedt         F      1:03:02.5 15:46 46  25       F 45-49      
821   209  Nancy Dong                F      1:03:03.7 15:46 41  59       F 40-44      
822   462  Samantha Kluglein         F      1:03:05.4 15:46 60  9        F 60-64      
823   487  Angie Lee                 F      1:03:06.7 15:47 51  28       F 50-54      
824   629  Dara Nicholson            F      1:03:07.8 15:47 60  10       F 60-64      
825   543  Heather McCready          F      1:03:11.4 15:48 40  60       F 40-44      
826   264  A. Fowler                 F      1:03:12.1 15:48 7   27       F 1-10       
827   826  Elleanor Sulewski         F      1:03:13.2 15:48 13  80       F 11-14      
828   267  Juliana Fowler            F      1:03:18.9 15:50 14  81       F 11-14      
829   268  Riann Fowler              F      1:03:20.1 15:50 40  61       F 40-44      
830   381  Aidan Hill                M      1:03:35.6 15:54 13  89       M 11-14      
831   557  Heather McKelton          F      1:03:37.7 15:54 46  26       F 45-49      
832   384  Laura Hill                F      1:03:37.7 15:54 43  62       F 40-44      
833   383  Jeff Hill                 M      1:03:38.1 15:55 46  42       M 45-49      
834   859  Anna Tomsik               F      1:03:38.7 15:55 16  57       F 15-19      
835   862  William Tomsik            M      1:03:39.4 15:55 13  90       M 11-14      
836   772  Brenda Serrano            F      1:03:41.4 15:55 36  50       F 35-39      
837   1296 W. Willenborg             F      1:03:43.2 15:56 8   28       F 1-10       
838   589  Nataki Minix              F      1:03:47.4 15:57 41  63       F 40-44      
839   56   Michelle Beverly          F      1:03:47.8 15:57 41  64       F 40-44      
840   1292 Steve Willenborg          M      1:03:48.2 15:57 49  43       M 45-49      
841   871  L. Van Ness               F      1:03:54.8 15:59 11  82       F 11-14      
842   269  N. Franck                 F      1:03:55.1 15:59 11  83       F 11-14      
843   1199 B. Sanchez                F      1:03:55.4 15:59 9   29       F 1-10       
844   922  E. Wilson                 F      1:03:59.1 16:00 11  84       F 11-14      
845   283  L. Gamba                  F      1:04:04.4 16:01 10  30       F 1-10       
846   282  E. Gamba                  F      1:04:06.4 16:02 8   31       F 1-10       
847   284  Merissa Gamba             F      1:04:08.9 16:02 40  65       F 40-44      
848   1307 Leala Ho                  F      1:04:09.2 16:02 17  58       F 15-19      
849   606  Katherine Muñoz          F      1:04:10.7 16:03 13  85       F 11-14      
850   177  Christy Creedon           F      1:04:21.6 16:05 46  27       F 45-49      
851   583  Kelly Medvec              F      1:04:22.4 16:06 58  11       F 55-59      
852   747  Maria Sanchez             F      1:04:33.5 16:08 32  27       F 30-34      
853   446  Shari Kent                F      1:04:34.9 16:09 54  29       F 50-54      
854   205  Andrea Donehoo            F      1:04:53.5 16:13 34  28       F 30-34      
855   206  Sean Donehoo              M      1:04:55.5 16:14 38  26       M 35-39      
856   1350 Ji Chang                  F      1:05:01.8 16:15 41  66       F 40-44      
857   1222 C. Hewitson               M      1:05:11.8 16:18 12  91       M 11-14      
858   1220 Michelle Hewitson         F      1:05:14.0 16:19 49  28       F 45-49      
859   1219 Christy Andrews           F      1:05:15.4 16:19 48  29       F 45-49      
860   1218 Johnny Andrews            M      1:05:16.2 16:19 50  34       M 50-54      
861   874  Cassidy Vance             F      1:05:18.7 16:20 31  29       F 30-34      
862   14   Misty Alexander           F      1:05:19.0 16:20 44  67       F 40-44      
863   890  Taylor Warren             M      1:05:31.9 16:23 13  92       M 11-14      
864   1101 Rupesh Sharma             M      1:05:32.6 16:23 49  44       M 45-49      
865   627  Thuy Annie Nguyen         F      1:05:38.2 16:25 31  30       F 30-34      
866   38   Angela Barber             F      1:05:40.2 16:25 37  51       F 35-39      
867   410  Christie Hull             F      1:05:46.7 16:27 45  30       F 45-49      
868   731  Annie Rolston             F      1:05:47.1 16:27 41  68       F 40-44      
869   813  Lorie Stogner             F      1:06:07.7 16:32 48  31       F 45-49      
870   675  Lindsay Perez             F      1:06:17.1 16:34 51  30       F 50-54      
871   1312 Sam Acevedo               M      1:06:26.2 16:37 30  17       M 30-34      
872   1314 Ana Then                  F      1:06:26.6 16:37 36  52       F 35-39      
873   688  Thomas Phillips           M      1:06:27.6 16:37 37  27       M 35-39      
874   947  Michelle Young            F      1:06:33.6 16:38 37  53       F 35-39      
875   1334 Fabiola Salvant           F      1:06:35.6 16:39 43  69       F 40-44      
876   916  Susan White               F      1:06:43.3 16:41 53  31       F 50-54      
877   633  Johneen Nix               F      1:06:44.2 16:41 47  32       F 45-49      
878   838  A. Tarpley                F      1:06:50.4 16:43 10  32       F 1-10       
879   833  Taylor Sword              F      1:06:53.3 16:43 46  33       F 45-49      
880   706  D. Ratcliff               F      1:06:54.3 16:44 8   33       F 1-10       
881   354  Faith Harding             F      1:07:07.6 16:47 34  31       F 30-34      
882   823  Megan Suarez              F      1:07:07.7 16:47 15  59       F 15-19      
883   904  Josie Weirick             F      1:07:09.2 16:47 40  70       F 40-44      
884   885  Cindy Waldo               F      1:07:38.7 16:55 60  11       F 60-64      
885   507  Lauren Lopez              F      1:07:40.5 16:55 34  32       F 30-34      
886   66   Amy Boalch                F      1:07:40.5 16:55 41  71       F 40-44      
887   113  Ian Button                M      1:07:56.1 16:59 46  45       M 45-49      
888   152  Leigh Conley              F      1:07:56.6 16:59 57  12       F 55-59      
889   554  rebecca mcglothlin        F      1:07:59.9 17:00 63  12       F 60-64      
890   167  Lisa Coursey              F      1:08:00.2 17:00 47  34       F 45-49      
891   138  Anh Chiem                 F      1:08:04.3 17:01 56  13       F 55-59      
892   365  Henry Hein                M      1:08:39.8 17:10 75  1        M 75-79      
893   185  Shari Cusick              F      1:08:46.5 17:12 52  32       F 50-54      
894   181  Jennifer Crotts           F      1:08:48.5 17:12 43  72       F 40-44      
895   1089 Diana Marshman            F      1:09:09.3 17:17 58  14       F 55-59      
896   600  Kelly Morehouse           F      1:09:13.9 17:18 46  35       F 45-49      
897   230  Megan Ehmen               F      1:09:14.5 17:19 32  33       F 30-34      
898   368  Marcia Henderson          F      1:09:15.0 17:19 51  33       F 50-54      
899   278  Rene Galindo              F      1:09:16.8 17:19 45  36       F 45-49      
900   1170 Norma Gonzalez            F      1:09:19.2 17:20 43  73       F 40-44      
901   1339 Chevella Chibba           F      1:09:28.9 17:22 44  74       F 40-44      
902   3    Olivia Acosta             F      1:09:37.2 17:24 16  60       F 15-19      
903   883  Lynn Waggoner             F      1:10:02.1 17:31 29  17       F 25-29      
904   748  Rhonda Sanchez            F      1:10:04.3 17:31 29  18       F 25-29      
905   691  Mitchell Pinover          M      1:10:04.6 17:31 51  35       M 50-54      
906   285  Ashley Gantt              F      1:10:10.6 17:33 36  54       F 35-39      
907   534  Angela Matthews           F      1:10:12.2 17:33 44  75       F 40-44      
908   924  Karen Wilson              F      1:10:13.4 17:33 38  55       F 35-39      
909   769  Amy Sell                  F      1:10:17.6 17:34 29  19       F 25-29      
910   797  Brian Sorensen            M      1:10:24.2 17:36 46  46       M 45-49      
911   482  H. Laszlo                 F      1:10:25.9 17:36 10  34       F 1-10       
912   622  Dulce Navarro             F      1:10:28.6 17:37 46  37       F 45-49      
913   1172 M. Gonzalez               M      1:10:28.7 17:37 12  93       M 11-14      
914   480  A. Laszlo                 F      1:10:28.8 17:37 6   35       F 1-10       
915   483  Laura Laszlo              F      1:10:30.7 17:38 42  76       F 40-44      
916   464  Caroline Koch             F      1:10:31.0 17:38 18  61       F 15-19      
917   463  Bob Koch                  M      1:10:31.0 17:38 53  36       M 50-54      
918   108  Kirtana Bulusu            F      1:10:31.9 17:38 17  62       F 15-19      
919   423  Randi Jelleme             F      1:10:32.5 17:38 17  63       F 15-19      
920   652  L. Owenby                 F      1:10:34.4 17:39 12  86       F 11-14      
921   1183 Annabelle sadd            F      1:10:34.8 17:39 17  64       F 15-19      
922   193  Darlene Dawson            F      1:10:35.1 17:39 29  20       F 25-29      
923   465  Lynn Koch                 F      1:10:35.3 17:39 55  15       F 55-59      
924   635  Donald Noble              M      1:10:38.8 17:40 30  18       M 30-34      
925   653  Regina Owenby             F      1:10:39.5 17:40 43  77       F 40-44      
926   109  Ravi Bulusu               M      1:10:45.3 17:41 47  47       M 45-49      
927   37   N. Ballerstedt            F      1:10:54.5 17:44 11  87       F 11-14      
928   499  M. Lewis                  F      1:10:55.5 17:44 11  88       F 11-14      
929   297  Cheryl Gilmore            F      1:10:56.9 17:44 58  16       F 55-59      
930   296  Amanda Gilmore            F      1:11:02.8 17:46 20  11       F 20-24      
931   456  Neha Khurana              F      1:11:03.8 17:46 40  78       F 40-44      
932   27   Judy Arnold               F      1:11:04.3 17:46 61  13       F 60-64      
933   605  Christian Morrison        M      1:11:06.5 17:47 43  48       M 40-44      
934   1102 Ryan Arnold               M      1:11:07.9 17:47 32  19       M 30-34      
935   432  Susan Kearns              F      1:11:08.0 17:47 59  17       F 55-59      
936   454  D. Khurana                F      1:11:09.0 17:47 8   36       F 1-10       
937   560  Amy McKinney              F      1:11:10.1 17:48 54  34       F 50-54      
938   189  Dick Daneke               M      1:11:16.5 17:49 65  4        M 65-69      
939   816  Desiree Stout             F      1:11:16.6 17:49 44  79       F 40-44      
940   500  Trisha Lewis              F      1:11:30.5 17:53 44  80       F 40-44      
941   861  Todd Tomsik               M      1:11:34.4 17:54 45  48       M 45-49      
942   128  Deirdre Casey             F      1:11:58.8 18:00 53  35       F 50-54      
943   127  Carl Casey                M      1:12:01.0 18:00 56  11       M 55-59      
944   1290 Danielle Shea             F      1:12:18.8 18:05 37  56       F 35-39      
945   316  Patrick Graffius          M      1:12:24.3 18:06 42  49       M 40-44      
946   315  Kelly Graffius            F      1:12:24.7 18:06 41  81       F 40-44      
947   396  Jill Holdsworth           F      1:12:24.8 18:06 35  57       F 35-39      
948   168  Ricardo Coursey           M      1:13:09.2 18:17 48  49       M 45-49      
949   166  E. Coursey                F      1:13:10.5 18:18 9   37       F 1-10       
950   133  Lindsay Chastain          F      1:13:27.2 18:22 32  34       F 30-34      
951   822  Emily Suarez              F      1:13:29.0 18:22 13  89       F 11-14      
952   194  Harley Dean               F      1:13:31.9 18:23 24  12       F 20-24      
953   359  Felicia Haskins           F      1:13:46.1 18:27 41  82       F 40-44      
954   151  Jordan Conley             F      1:13:48.6 18:27 22  13       F 20-24      
955   343  Martha Haer               F      1:14:02.5 18:31 54  36       F 50-54      
956   586  Kirsten Miklethun         F      1:14:03.9 18:31 48  38       F 45-49      
957   632  Teale Nist                F      1:14:47.5 18:42 35  58       F 35-39      
958   894  Rebecca Wassong           F      1:14:59.6 18:45 44  83       F 40-44      
959   1094 Emily Stivers             F      1:15:08.8 18:47 15  65       F 15-19      
960   8    Dave Adelman              M      1:15:09.3 18:47 53  37       M 50-54      
961   1119 Melanie Wilson            F      1:15:18.9 18:50 52  37       F 50-54      
962   29   Dodie Atkins              F      1:15:21.9 18:50 63  14       F 60-64      
963   9    Kerstin Adelman           F      1:15:29.2 18:52 49  39       F 45-49      
964   411  Chevelle Hunter           F      1:15:29.8 18:52 49  40       F 45-49      
965   609  Katelyn Murphy-McCarthy   F      1:15:30.2 18:53 53  38       F 50-54      
966   550  Luke McGahren             M      1:15:37.1 18:54 17  69       M 15-19      
967   549  Elissa McGahren           F      1:15:39.6 18:55 47  41       F 45-49      
968   1129 Marlene Sheppard          F      1:16:07.9 19:02 43  84       F 40-44      
969   778  Jennifer Shaw             F      1:16:09.1 19:02 43  85       F 40-44      
970   495  E. Lewis                  F      1:17:35.3 19:24 12  90       F 11-14      
971   935  Carmen Worthington        F      1:17:36.0 19:24 61  15       F 60-64      
972   504  Elyse Loew                F      1:17:36.1 19:24 13  91       F 11-14      
973   930  Linda Wohlbach            F      1:17:36.9 19:24 59  18       F 55-59      
974   936  Jim Worthington           M      1:17:41.0 19:25 64  9        M 60-64      
975   120  Beth Carlisle             F      1:17:42.0 19:26 51  39       F 50-54      
976   477  Alan Larson               M      1:17:49.9 19:27 69  5        M 65-69      
977   191  Marylee Darr              F      1:17:52.3 19:28 66  4        F 65-69      
978   126  Rachel Carvalho           F      1:17:54.0 19:29 33  35       F 30-34      
979   237  Carole Enright            F      1:17:54.7 19:29 56  19       F 55-59      
980   503  Edmund Loew               M      1:18:17.2 19:34 58  12       M 55-59      
981   744  A. Salvi                  F      1:18:39.7 19:40 5   38       F 1-10       
982   305  Vaishali Gonsalves        F      1:18:41.7 19:40 47  42       F 45-49      
983   441  Nirupama Kenkare          F      1:18:43.2 19:41 47  43       F 45-49      
984   478  Barb Larson               F      1:19:21.6 19:50 64  16       F 60-64      
985   149  Sheneka Cole              F      1:22:11.3 20:33 41  86       F 40-44      
986   344  Edrice Hairston           M      1:22:14.4 20:34 38  29       M 35-39      
987   418  Barbara Hyle              F      1:22:17.6 20:34     2        No Age Given 
988   345  L. Hairston               F      1:22:18.7 20:35 9   39       F 1-10       
989   213  J. Driggers               M      1:22:21.8 20:35 9   48       M 1-10       
990   666  Dori Parks                F      1:22:43.7 20:41 23  14       F 20-24      
991   433  KAYE KEITH                F      1:22:44.4 20:41 56  20       F 55-59      
992   214  Meghan Driggers           F      1:22:45.4 20:41 41  87       F 40-44      
993   667  Karen Parks               F      1:22:45.7 20:41 51  40       F 50-54      
994   310  M. Goodwin                F      1:23:04.3 20:46 11  92       F 11-14      
995   62   Neil Black                M      1:23:05.8 20:46 59  13       M 55-59      
996   307  Clancey Goodwin           F      1:23:06.3 20:47 39  59       F 35-39      
997   19   Shirley Anderson          F      1:23:07.6 20:47 59  21       F 55-59      
998   612  sally musick              F      1:23:09.4 20:47 55  22       F 55-59      
999   13   Susan Albright            F      1:23:34.6 20:54 60  17       F 60-64      
1000  758  Patrice Saunders          F      1:23:37.8 20:54 38  60       F 35-39      
1001  369  Kaumeshua Hendricks       F      1:23:42.6 20:56 38  61       F 35-39      
1002  184  Nick Cusick               M      1:24:04.0 21:01 13  94       M 11-14      
1003  346  Shari Hairston            F      1:24:16.3 21:04 38  62       F 35-39      
1004  719  Burke Reynolds            M      1:24:34.1 21:09 26  11       M 25-29      
1005  180  cameron Crotts            F      1:24:34.3 21:09 14  93       F 11-14      
1006  718  Allie Cate Reynolds       F      1:24:36.2 21:09 25  21       F 25-29      
1007  686  Melissa Phillips          F      1:25:15.6 21:19 37  63       F 35-39      
1008  730  Kara Rodriguez            F      1:25:17.6 21:19 24  15       F 20-24      
1009  729  Eduardo Rodriguez         M      1:25:19.1 21:20 31  20       M 30-34      
1010  88   Mitzel Brannigan          F      1:27:43.8 21:56 45  44       F 45-49      
1011  351  Renee Hammon              F      1:27:45.7 21:56 41  88       F 40-44      
1012  394  Valerie Holcombe          F      1:27:54.9 21:59 44  89       F 40-44      
1013  596  Lisa Moore                F      1:27:56.6 21:59 46  45       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Eric Heintz   367  36  1       M      Peachtree Corners GA US 22:58.5 
2     Jonathan Bair 1342 44  2       M      Marietta GA US          23:19.2 
3     Tyler Sisley  790  21  3       M                              23:24.7 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Winners
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Regan Russon      741  33  15      F                              26:14.3 
2     Rachelle Kuramoto 1140 43  36      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 28:33.4 
3     Sarah Richards    1262 30  38      F      Snellville GA US        28:54.3 


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jason Randolph 703  40  12      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 25:50.9 
2     Max Mether     1333 41  24      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 27:31.4 
3     Jaso Scheer    1110 41  30      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 27:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kerianne Maloney 525 41  44      F               29:24.4 
2     Melinda Byrne    115 40  76      F               31:35.3 
3     Helen West       909 43  106     F               33:12.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Bash   45  7   87      M                   32:12.1 
2     C. Luckie 512 9   143     M      Duluth GA US 34:58.0 
3     V. Bash   47  9   190     M                   36:48.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Stafford McDaniel 1320 14  13      M      Peachtree GA US         25:58.2 
2     Jacob Foster      262  14  20      M      Norcross GA US          26:55.0 
3     Elliott Januzelli 1265 14  22      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 26:59.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Connor Creedon  178 16  6       M                       24:04.2 
2     Jacob Bottomley 70  16  7       M      Atlanta GA US    24:47.4 
3     Peter Hess      376 17  8       M      Alpharetta GA US 25:08.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jack Walsh          1135 21  54      M      Norcross GA US     29:56.2 
2     Marco Boyso         79   22  59      M      Norcross GA US     30:08.9 
3     Zahir Stewart-Eaton 810  21  63      M      Douglasville GA US 30:39.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dino Harapas  1166 27  50      M      Chamblee GA US 29:54.7 
2     john stoner   815  26  81      M      Atlanta GA US  32:04.0 
3     Frank Walther 886  28  184     M                     36:40.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Dillard     202  34  4       M      Norcross GA US 23:41.2 
2     Josh Smith      1277 30  25      M      Suwanee GA US  27:42.3 
3     Rodrigo Aguirre 11   30  71      M      Atlanta GA US  31:10.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Thomas Aliff 15  38  5       M      Peachtree Corners GA US 23:49.7 
2     Lee Newman   625 39  34      M                              28:12.4 
3     Ryan Graves  322 37  41      M                              29:05.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Paul Shingler    782  42  46      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 29:32.0 
2     Nicholas Perrins 680  43  60      M      Norcross GA US          30:17.2 
3     Kenji Kuramoto   1141 44  72      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 31:12.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Guillaume FAYARD 243 47  42      M      Johns Creek GA US      29:09.8 
2     David McMahon    566 46  51      M                             29:55.9 
3     David Hess       374 45  121     M      Avondale Estates GA US 33:57.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Gray   325  50  55      M      Norcross GA US   29:56.5 
2     Brian Goudie 312  50  56      M      Alpharetta GA US 30:01.1 
3     ROBB YOUNG   1201 51  57      M        US             30:01.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Phil Sadd       1177 55  152     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 35:49.8 
2     Paul Moore      597  55  276     M      Sugar Hill GA US        39:46.4 
3     Richard Whitmer 918  59  298     M      Norcross GA US          40:34.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jack Arnold    26  60  86      M                              32:11.0 
2     Bruce GAYNOR   289 62  149     M      Norcross GA US          35:40.6 
3     William McLees 565 61  173     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 36:24.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Drew Xenos     946  68  197     M                      36:52.5 
2     Charles Battle 51   69  435     M                      46:02.9 
3     Jim Winters    1144 66  566     M      Peachtree GA US 50:08.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     John Watkins 897 70  571     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 50:19.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Henry Hein 365 75  892     M      Norcross GA US 1:08:39.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. West   910 10  79      F                     32:01.6 
2     E. Bragga 85  10  94      F      Norcross GA US 32:37.8 
3     K. Coelho 146 8   283     F                     40:04.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katherine Graddy    314 14  61      F      Duluth GA US   30:35.2 
2     Katheryn Antonowich 24  14  65      F      Norcross GA US 30:41.5 
3     Hannah Schemmel     762 13  69      F      Norcross GA US 31:02.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Lizzie Abouchar  1348 18  43      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 29:13.2 
2     Maddie Wheatly   914  15  47      F      Johns Creek GA US       29:43.7 
3     Eliza Antonowich 1318 19  64      F      Norcross GA US          30:40.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mallory Mcewen 545 23  66      F      Norcross GA US 30:45.5 
2     Carrie Perkins 678 24  159     F      Duluth GA US   35:56.8 
3     Kailyn Dunn    218 22  261     F                     38:58.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Sarah Weyandt  911 29  119     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 33:51.6 
2     Jami Friedrich 275 25  122     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 33:57.6 
3     Mariah Walther 887 29  223     F                              37:48.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Lauren Maxwell   1304 34  105     F      Atlanta GA US           33:09.5 
2     Elisabeth Webb   899  34  188     F      Norcross GA US          36:45.3 
3     Katherine Martin 528  34  207     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 37:18.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Alison Heintz 366 37  49      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 29:53.7 
2     Julie Burke   111 39  104     F      Buford GA US            33:06.9 
3     Tori Hammett  350 39  125     F      Norcross GA US          34:00.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jami Guinter    337 40  170     F                     36:20.9 
2     Lita Stephenson 805 43  195     F      Norcross GA US 36:50.1 
3     Kirsten Bowen   73  43  210     F      Atlanta GA US  37:26.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jodie Huiet  405  48  110     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 33:23.2 
2     Sara Fogle   257  47  127     F      Atlanta GA US           34:06.3 
3     Sandra Karem 1337 46  160     F      Duluth GA US            35:57.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Pamela Winters  928 52  164     F                          36:05.2 
2     Jennifer Foster 263 50  183     F      Norcross GA US      36:37.7 
3     Kayla English   235 50  212     F      Berkeley Lake GA US 37:27.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea Antonowich 23  55  151     F      Norcross GA US 35:45.0 
2     Sandy Stewart     808 55  266     F      Norcross GA US 39:10.8 
3     Amber Gratwick    317 55  619     F                     52:19.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jan Gaynor     290 60  217     F      Norcross GA US 37:41.4 
2     Laura Huffman  400 60  422     F      Norcross GA US 45:26.0 
3     Kathy Shanahan 773 60  582     F      Norcross GA US 50:43.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Virginia Battle  52  67  432     F               45:59.4 
2     Caren Carmichael 121 66  737     F               58:05.4 
3     Pam Garrett      286 66  741     F               58:14.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Murray 611  70  390     F      Lilburn GA US    44:18.9 
2     Cathy Kolb       466  73  535     F                       48:59.6 
3     Joy Lucas        1324 70  538     F      Montgomery AL US 49:05.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Josette Harris 356 76  749     F               58:47.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runthecorners.com.

Embed Code