Results For
Cream Puff 5K

Milwaukee, WI 53214
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                                Time       Time                 Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     587  Evan Lewandowski           M      Mount Pleasant       WI    US      0:15:30.20 0:15:30.20 4:59  27  1        M Overall    
2     1602 Jake Erschen               M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:16:17.91 0:16:17.91 5:15  27  2        M Overall    
3     1624 Dan Ducharme               M      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:16:25.84 0:16:25.84 5:17  28  3        M Overall    
4     837  Noah siegel                M      Windermere           FL    US      0:17:19.04 0:17:17.89 5:34  17  1        M 15-19      
5     950  Justin Sell                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:17:51.94 0:17:49.08 5:44  31  1        M 30-34      
6     1633 Tyler Zwagerman            M      Shorewood            WI    US      0:17:51.94 0:17:49.83 5:44  35  1        M 35-39      
7     1632 Jenny Zwagerman            F      Shorewood            WI    US      0:18:00.68 0:18:00.68 5:48  33  1        F Overall    
8     847  Andrew Swiecichowski       M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:18:06.27 0:18:04.18 5:49  24  1        M 20-24      
9     244  Noah Jagielski             M      Slinger              WI    US      0:18:24.20 0:18:22.87 5:55  18  2        M 15-19      
10    1216 Dillon Walker              M      Germantown           WI    US      0:18:48.67 0:18:46.74 6:03  14  1        M 11-14      
11    1388 Ben Kramer                 M      Shorewood            WI    US      0:19:04.67 0:19:02.66 6:08  18  3        M 15-19      
12    243  Jonah Jagielski            M      Slinger              WI    US      0:19:06.82 0:19:05.53 6:09  16  4        M 15-19      
13    1098 Dave Marsalli              M      Delafield            WI    US      0:19:11.87 0:19:09.86 6:10  57  1        M 55-59      
14    552  Avelino Jimenez            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:19:15.63 0:19:11.82 6:11  36  2        M 35-39      
15    1586 Joseph Hertel              M      West Allis           WI    US      0:19:37.39 0:19:35.86 6:18  16  5        M 15-19      
16    1514 Griffin Schroeder          M      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:19:50.57 0:19:48.48 6:23  33  2        M 30-34      
17    215  Steve Bothe                M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:19:52.92 0:19:51.24 6:23  33  3        M 30-34      
18    838  Wes siegel                 M      Windermere           FL    US      0:19:57.29 0:19:54.78 6:25  13  2        M 11-14      
19    534  Will Kozlowski             M      Chicago              IL    US      0:19:59.43 0:19:57.34 6:25  13  3        M 11-14      
20    1289 Ross Cover                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:20:16.92 0:20:12.53 6:30  36  3        M 35-39      
21    835  Joshua Smith               M      Burlington           WI    US      0:20:17.76 0:20:12.81 6:30  32  4        M 30-34      
22    368  Megan Buse                 F      Franklin             WI    US      0:20:15.09 0:20:15.09 6:31  26  2        F Overall    
23    902  Christy Murray             F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:20:20.87 0:20:18.60 6:32  40  1        F 40-44      
24    1296 Elle Erato                 F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:20:20.08 0:20:20.08 6:33  16  3        F Overall    
25    94   Connor Yass                M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:20:35.92 0:20:30.05 6:36  21  2        M 20-24      
26    963  Josh Pope                  M      Mequon               WI    US      0:21:11.40 0:20:40.89 6:39  32  5        M 30-34      
27    1458 Richard Kirkley            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:20:48.32 0:20:46.59 6:41  52  1        M 50-54      
28    962  Luke Spychalla             M      Mequon               WI    US      0:21:22.34 0:20:47.65 6:42  38  4        M 35-39      
29    371  Kimberly DeBiasse          F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:20:57.34 0:20:54.49 6:44  35  1        F 35-39      
30    956  Steve Covey                M      Saint Augusta        MN    US      0:21:01.69 0:20:55.21 6:44  58  2        M 55-59      
31    1882 Elizabeth Probst           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:20:59.19 0:20:56.50 6:44  23  1        F 20-24      
32    95   Max Yass                   M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:21:24.73 0:21:18.54 6:52  17  6        M 15-19      
33    885  Heather Minton             F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:22:14.57 0:21:20.28 6:52  39  2        F 35-39      
34    1183 Joshua Boos                M      Hartland             WI    US      0:21:28.77 0:21:23.54 6:53  18  7        M 15-19      
35    1809 Sean Horner                M      Roanoke              TX    US      0:21:30.26 0:21:27.04 6:54  51  2        M 50-54      
36    992  Jessi Crain                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:21:30.37 0:21:28.10 6:55  31  1        F 30-34      
37    252  Andy Szaniawski            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:21:35.38 0:21:28.13 6:55  35  5        M 35-39      
38    763  Jacob Mischka              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:21:53.25 0:21:50.28 7:02  25  1        M 25-29      
39    74   David Piotrowski           M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:21:58.92 0:21:54.38 7:03  44  1        M 40-44      
40    70   Will Cascio                M      Germantown           WI    US      0:22:03.63 0:21:56.79 7:04  13  4        M 11-14      
41    1275 Bob Soch                   M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:22:04.92 0:21:59.97 7:05  32  6        M 30-34      
42    827  Erin Nachreiner - Mackesey F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:22:05.47 0:22:00.75 7:05  30  2        F 30-34      
43    810  Angie Kaiser               F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:22:07.06 0:22:02.61 7:06  35  3        F 35-39      
44    826  Taryn Perry                F      Madison              WI    US      0:22:08.24 0:22:05.03 7:06  19  1        F 15-19      
45    1083 Tom Marsden                M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:22:28.86 0:22:09.49 7:08  31  7        M 30-34      
46    619  Rachel Beckman             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:22:34.84 0:22:25.20 7:13  30  3        F 30-34      
47    948  Emily Tanel                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:22:34.84 0:22:31.56 7:15  23  2        F 20-24      
48    1051 Mike Bain                  M      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:22:34.22 0:22:32.02 7:15  28  2        M 25-29      
49    1344 Julio Moreno               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:22:43.03 0:22:37.80 7:17  31  8        M 30-34      
50    1343 Samuel Gagliano            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:22:43.64 0:22:40.10 7:18  24  3        M 20-24      
51    686  Joseph Santiago            M      Kenosha              WI    US      0:22:46.79 0:22:44.32 7:19  24  4        M 20-24      
52    513  Damon Stier                M      Sun Prairie          WI    US      0:23:00.51 0:22:44.45 7:19  43  2        M 40-44      
53    193  Taylor Himes               M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:23:00.34 0:22:45.12 7:19  28  3        M 25-29      
54    1710 Bruno balod dos santos     M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:23:02.99 0:22:45.34 7:19  33  9        M 30-34      
55    1234 Hannah Suarez              F      Dousman              WI    US      0:22:56.24 0:22:45.43 7:19  19  2        F 15-19      
56    1715 Keith Spiro                M                                         0:22:49.44 0:22:45.83 7:20  51  3        M 50-54      
57    369  Daniel Krause              M      Hartland             WI    US      0:22:52.08 0:22:49.51 7:21  29  4        M 25-29      
58    825  Eric Kelley                M      Racine               WI    US      0:22:55.15 0:22:50.34 7:21  25  5        M 25-29      
59    967  Brendan Filut              M      Mequon               WI    US      0:23:27.27 0:22:50.48 7:21  30  10       M 30-34      
60    1582 Daniel Dumke               M      Cudahy               WI    US      0:23:00.45 0:22:52.62 7:22  29  6        M 25-29      
61    1688 Allison Hanig-Landrus      F      Duluth               MN    US      0:22:58.07 0:22:54.02 7:22  39  4        F 35-39      
62    93   Natalie Yass               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:23:07.02 0:23:00.74 7:24  20  3        F 20-24      
63    69   Ken Cascio                 M      Germantown           WI    US      0:23:12.94 0:23:05.85 7:26  53  4        M 50-54      
64    195  Rachel Dummer              F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:23:11.57 0:23:06.28 7:26  21  4        F 20-24      
65    2    Michelle Matter            F      Fort Collins         CO    US      0:23:20.02 0:23:11.79 7:28  28  1        F 25-29      
66    854  Jaime Meissner             F      Ixonia               WI    US      0:23:18.87 0:23:12.33 7:28  42  2        F 40-44      
67    1906 Monica Baer                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:23:29.65 0:23:17.76 7:30  50  1        F 50-54      
68    805  Jennafer Nehls             F      Iron Ridge           WI    US      0:23:38.42 0:23:17.97 7:30  32  4        F 30-34      
69    898  Grace Winter               F      Horicon              WI    US      0:23:28.21 0:23:19.72 7:31  27  2        F 25-29      
70    1024 Jonathan Grey              M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:23:46.22 0:23:23.93 7:32  21  5        M 20-24      
71    1338 Luis Ordaz                 M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:23:31.97 0:23:27.35 7:33  32  11       M 30-34      
72    1881 Michael Sugden             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:23:38.56 0:23:34.82 7:35  29  7        M 25-29      
73    407  SCOTT ZEHNER               M      Glenview             IL    US      0:23:47.02 0:23:36.19 7:36  38  6        M 35-39      
74    796  Robert Mate                M      Franklin             WI    US      0:23:46.90 0:23:37.66 7:36  36  7        M 35-39      
75    1818 David Larson               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:23:53.98 0:23:39.64 7:37  40  3        M 40-44      
76    1896 Jennifer Hubbartt          F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:23:50.83 0:23:43.12 7:38  41  3        F 40-44      
77    1754 Erica Little               F      Greenfield           WI    US      0:23:48.57 0:23:46.10 7:39  27  3        F 25-29      
78    219  Brian Glandt               M      Muskego              WI    US      0:23:46.22 0:23:46.22 7:39  52  5        M 50-54      
79    1047 Jack Hoffman               M      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:24:01.70 0:23:48.92 7:40  60  1        M 60-64      
80    483  Danielle Kohn              F      West Bend            WI    US      0:24:04.25 0:23:50.12 7:40  34  5        F 30-34      
81    998  Brian Schroeder            M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:24:04.16 0:23:51.39 7:41  38  8        M 35-39      
82    1096 Michael Rizer              M      Delafield            WI    US      0:24:03.80 0:23:52.49 7:41  25  8        M 25-29      
83    1170 Kim Wittenberger           F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:23:55.45 0:23:52.76 7:41  39  5        F 35-39      
84    1840 Ana Krueger                F      Elm Grove            WI    US      0:24:04.47 0:23:53.23 7:41  14  1        F 11-14      
85    524  Peter Dziewiontkoski       M      Union Grove          WI    US      0:24:00.90 0:23:53.51 7:41  24  6        M 20-24      
86    3    Belinda Matter             F      Sussex               WI    US      0:24:03.15 0:23:55.44 7:42  55  1        F 55-59      
87    1168 Jim Stormoen               M      Franklin             WI    US      0:24:12.96 0:24:06.86 7:46  47  1        M 45-49      
88    1866 Paul Braatz                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:24:12.29 0:24:08.56 7:46  27  9        M 25-29      
89    60   Derek Eveland              M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:24:19.84 0:24:14.43 7:48  16  8        M 15-19      
90    680  Tim Luft                   M      West Bend            WI    US      0:24:22.40 0:24:16.13 7:49  47  2        M 45-49      
91    341  Luke Braden                M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:24:57.48 0:24:16.91 7:49  28  10       M 25-29      
92    843  Jesse Storms               M      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:24:20.98 0:24:20.98 7:50  36  9        M 35-39      
93    792  Nikki Schuster             F      Glendale             WI    US      0:24:33.18 0:24:24.48 7:51  51  2        F 50-54      
94    642  Alex Foster                M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:24:29.48 0:24:26.63 7:52  32  12       M 30-34      
95    1883 Benjamin Miller            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:24:31.62 0:24:28.29 7:53  29  11       M 25-29      
96    713  Bob Bell                   M      Stevens Point        WI    US      0:24:39.43 0:24:28.81 7:53  62  2        M 60-64      
97    588  John Suchla                M      Racine               WI    US      0:24:35.17 0:24:31.04 7:53  53  6        M 50-54      
98    1500 Lindsay Rospenda           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:24:43.06 0:24:34.27 7:55  37  6        F 35-39      
99    116  Kelly Campanile            F      Frankfort            IL    US      0:24:54.18 0:24:35.66 7:55  42  4        F 40-44      
100   1438 JT Dillon                  M      Willowbrook          IL    US      0:25:09.20 0:24:36.98 7:55  18  9        M 15-19      
101   856  Jackson Meissner           M      Ixonia               WI    US      0:24:51.62 0:24:44.69 7:58  14  5        M 11-14      
102   1300 John Van Lieshout          M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:24:57.63 0:24:46.24 7:58  62  3        M 60-64      
103   86   Kathryn Morgan             F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:24:52.07 0:24:47.45 7:59  36  7        F 35-39      
104   564  Abegail Pipkorn            F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:24:55.25 0:24:48.86 7:59  31  6        F 30-34      
105   41   Jodie Bochinski            F      Racine               WI    US      0:24:56.97 0:24:51.58 8:00  45  1        F 45-49      
106   303  Glenn Peterson             M      West Allis           WI    US      0:25:02.12 0:24:52.67 8:00  50  7        M 50-54      
107   1152 William Levenhagen         M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:25:22.21 0:24:54.85 8:01  55  3        M 55-59      
108   1666 Dori Jensen                F      East Troy            WI    US      0:25:00.66 0:24:55.07 8:01  26  4        F 25-29      
109   64   Shane Zoltak               M      JANESVILLE           WI    US      0:25:05.75 0:24:57.85 8:02  26  12       M 25-29      
110   1727 Mallory Schaus             F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:25:06.63 0:24:57.95 8:02  31  7        F 30-34      
111   1101 Mark Hagen                 M      Shorewood            WI    US      0:25:06.32 0:24:58.49 8:02  59  4        M 55-59      
112   411  Corey Swick                M      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:25:02.89 0:25:00.22 8:03  36  10       M 35-39      
113   1401 TJ Koch                    M      West Allis           WI    US      0:25:11.90 0:25:00.59 8:03  28  13       M 25-29      
114   1132 Nick Motley                M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:25:05.62 0:25:02.08 8:03  47  3        M 45-49      
115   1738 Hunter Bachmann            M      Hales Corners        WI    US      0:25:57.62 0:25:03.69 8:04  14  6        M 11-14      
116   1749 Heather Griebl             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:25:11.22 0:25:03.76 8:04  33  8        F 30-34      
117   492  Robert Teuber              M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:25:07.16 0:25:03.83 8:04  44  4        M 40-44      
118   698  David Phelps               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:25:16.76 0:25:05.44 8:05  45  4        M 45-49      
119   839  Steve Siegel               M      Ocean Isle Beach     NC    US      0:25:09.70 0:25:05.96 8:05  46  5        M 45-49      
120   1213 Kyle Frye                  M      Big Bend             WI    US      0:26:04.12 0:25:08.60 8:06  16  10       M 15-19      
121   250  Ashley Houser              F      West Allis           WI    US      0:25:28.90 0:25:08.71 8:06  28  5        F 25-29      
122   766  Matthew Geils              M      Lake Geneva          WI    US      0:25:16.58 0:25:08.88 8:06  18  11       M 15-19      
123   194  Beth Dummer                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:25:15.65 0:25:09.31 8:06  54  3        F 50-54      
124   953  Jay Ripp                   M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:25:23.23 0:25:10.18 8:06  28  14       M 25-29      
125   1649 M. Penn                    M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:25:46.64 0:25:13.47 8:07  12  7        M 11-14      
126   1329 Aaron Prekop               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:25:32.52 0:25:20.44 8:09  31  13       M 30-34      
127   221  Jaye Mndiola               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:26:05.64 0:25:21.89 8:10  59  2        F 55-59      
128   583  Ethan Wilke                M      Cudahy               WI    US      0:25:29.93 0:25:22.84 8:10  27  15       M 25-29      
129   951  Kayla Sell                 F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:25:28.05 0:25:24.16 8:11  31  9        F 30-34      
130   679  Allison Craighead          F      West Bend            WI    US      0:25:41.15 0:25:25.24 8:11  23  5        F 20-24      
131   393  Aaron Korb                 M      New Holstein         WI    US      0:25:50.60 0:25:25.73 8:11  34  14       M 30-34      
132   932  Kristy Sprung              F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:25:35.34 0:25:27.31 8:12  40  5        F 40-44      
133   199  Sara Dworschack            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:25:31.01 0:25:27.92 8:12  24  6        F 20-24      
134   488  Timothy Suha               M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:25:30.30 0:25:30.30 8:13  37  11       M 35-39      
135   1327 L. BERNDSEN                M      West Allis           WI    US      0:25:31.16 0:25:31.16 8:13  12  8        M 11-14      
136   1916 Laurette Blanchard         F      Elm Grove            WI    US      0:26:10.64 0:25:32.71 8:13  13  2        F 11-14      
137   1557 TOM BLANCHARD              M      Elm Grove            WI    US      0:26:10.44 0:25:33.01 8:13  54  8        M 50-54      
138   556  Paul Pacyga                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:56.16 0:25:34.71 8:14  51  9        M 50-54      
139   1326 Betsy Berndsen             F      West Allis           WI    US      0:26:06.22 0:25:36.13 8:14  38  8        F 35-39      
140   1667 Danielle Jensen            F      East Troy            WI    US      0:25:45.10 0:25:39.70 8:16  23  7        F 20-24      
141   1597 Laura Mirenda              F      Franklin             WI    US      0:25:56.02 0:25:40.39 8:16  35  9        F 35-39      
142   1167 David Kinn                 M      Germantown           WI    US      0:25:49.76 0:25:43.66 8:17  49  6        M 45-49      
143   1181 Cindy Wilburth             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:09.48 0:25:47.93 8:18  68  1        F 65-69      
144   1097 Katie Karnes               F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:26:01.77 0:25:51.43 8:19  27  6        F 25-29      
145   82   Heather Rehorst            F      Greendale            WI    US      0:26:00.08 0:25:52.75 8:20  27  7        F 25-29      
146   689  Chris Buddenhagen          M      West Bend            WI    US      0:26:13.51 0:25:53.63 8:20  52  10       M 50-54      
147   1177 Jessica Shmauz             F      Saint Francis        WI    US      0:26:18.70 0:25:55.62 8:21  29  8        F 25-29      
148   1587 Miranda Sizensky           F      Slinger              WI    US      0:25:59.62 0:25:55.78 8:21  40  6        F 40-44      
149   1067 Keelin McMurtagh           F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:26:23.02 0:25:57.17 8:21  30  10       F 30-34      
150   1803 Aubrey Preston             F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:26:15.21 0:25:57.35 8:21  31  11       F 30-34      
151   1312 Morgan Karl                F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:26:15.38 0:25:57.82 8:21  21  8        F 20-24      
152   1899 Shane Lee                  M      Manitowoc            WI    US      0:27:34.94 0:26:00.49 8:22  31  15       M 30-34      
153   197  Peter Fanning              M      Hartford             WI    US      0:26:12.97 0:26:01.20 8:23  53  11       M 50-54      
154   1827 Bill Prange                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:19.04 0:26:03.62 8:23  36  12       M 35-39      
155   1601 Timothy Hartung            M      Hubertus             WI    US      0:26:24.76 0:26:04.88 8:24  28  16       M 25-29      
156   702  Joseph Aizen               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:09.57 0:26:05.17 8:24  39  13       M 35-39      
157   1588 Rachel Martinez            F      West Bend            WI    US      0:26:58.86 0:26:07.08 8:24  44  7        F 40-44      
158   539  Greg Shirk                 M      York                 PA    US      0:26:12.98 0:26:07.62 8:25  23  7        M 20-24      
159   91   Lauren Yass                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:26:14.59 0:26:08.05 8:25  19  3        F 15-19      
160   1159 Dane Shimizu               M      Gurnee               IL    US      0:26:25.82 0:26:08.75 8:25  33  16       M 30-34      
161   1071 Jenna Koziczkowski         F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:26:25.89 0:26:09.04 8:25  18  4        F 15-19      
162   654  Nolan Maresch              M      Janesville           WI    US      0:26:40.14 0:26:09.10 8:25  23  8        M 20-24      
163   1705 Aaron Vis                  M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:26:40.10 0:26:11.13 8:26  21  9        M 20-24      
164   1813 Amanda Buhrman             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:26.78 0:26:11.64 8:26  39  10       F 35-39      
165   1816 Erin Larkin                F      Lake Geneva          WI    US      0:26:39.92 0:26:11.93 8:26  37  11       F 35-39      
166   1691 Allison Block              F      Franklin             WI    US      0:26:31.83 0:26:12.22 8:26  19  5        F 15-19      
167   1605 Michael Niemiec            M      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:26:32.10 0:26:12.87 8:26  19  12       M 15-19      
168   1606 Meggie Sue Abramson        F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:27:09.95 0:26:13.11 8:26  27  9        F 25-29      
169   641  Jessica Hatch              F      Racine               WI    US      0:26:23.82 0:26:13.40 8:26  19  6        F 15-19      
170   1919 Helen Kilfoyle             F      Dewittdewitt         MI    US      0:26:55.74 0:26:13.80 8:27  41  8        F 40-44      
171   1054 Paul Kumbier               M      Delafield            WI    US      0:26:27.52 0:26:14.25 8:27  55  5        M 55-59      
172   640  paula hatch                F      Racine               WI    US      0:26:24.60 0:26:14.27 8:27  50  4        F 50-54      
173   678  Robert Tremmel             M      Hartland             WI    US      0:26:50.62 0:26:17.12 8:28  54  12       M 50-54      
174   7    Brad Incrocci              M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:26:25.09 0:26:17.84 8:28  48  7        M 45-49      
175   1885 Matthias Plum              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:57.06 0:26:19.59 8:28  35  14       M 35-39      
176   1055 Brice Peterson             M      Grafton              WI    US      0:27:43.16 0:26:20.10 8:29  28  17       M 25-29      
177   1261 Patrick Dugan              M      Sussex               WI    US      0:26:38.84 0:26:23.04 8:30  16  13       M 15-19      
178   1478 Jeff Kremers               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:30.57 0:26:25.28 8:30  68  1        M 65-69      
179   586  Anna Thomley               F      Verona               WI    US      0:26:36.82 0:26:26.01 8:30  18  7        F 15-19      
180   1750 Sarah Purdy                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:46.19 0:26:26.41 8:31  32  12       F 30-34      
181   475  Jeanette Schulz            F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:27:12.10 0:26:26.78 8:31  40  9        F 40-44      
182   1556 Andrea Pileggi             F      Muskego              WI    US      0:27:05.52 0:26:26.95 8:31  25  10       F 25-29      
183   1535 Alexandria Muench          F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:39.62 0:26:32.30 8:33  23  9        F 20-24      
184   918  Kevin Schneider            M      Muskego              WI    US      0:27:12.66 0:26:33.65 8:33  38  15       M 35-39      
185   1785 M. Hostetler               F      Hartland             WI    US      0:27:09.33 0:26:34.77 8:33  11  3        F 11-14      
186   1779 David Hanig                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:39.84 0:26:35.12 8:33  67  2        M 65-69      
187   1053 Melanie Peterson           F      Grafton              WI    US      0:27:59.25 0:26:35.70 8:34  27  11       F 25-29      
188   540  Christine Starcevich       F      Franklin             WI    US      0:26:44.75 0:26:40.22 8:35  50  5        F 50-54      
189   404  Allie Klippel              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:26:44.37 0:26:40.96 8:35  22  10       F 20-24      
190   1648 Randy Penn                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:27:16.06 0:26:43.16 8:36  67  3        M 65-69      
191   961  Maria Selig                F      Mequon               WI    US      0:27:12.49 0:26:43.34 8:36  27  12       F 25-29      
192   863  Megan Schmitt              F      Sussex               WI    US      0:27:16.97 0:26:43.35 8:36  20  11       F 20-24      
193   1503 Melissa Platt              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:27:01.36 0:26:44.23 8:36  31  13       F 30-34      
194   239  Dave Van Hulst             M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:27:43.03 0:26:44.25 8:36  37  16       M 35-39      
195   424  Alyssa Labodda             F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:27:00.19 0:26:44.97 8:37  23  12       F 20-24      
196   764  Amanda Geils               F      Lake Geneva          WI    US      0:26:54.18 0:26:45.69 8:37  43  10       F 40-44      
197   267  Kelly Sorge                F      Glendale             WI    US      0:27:29.90 0:26:47.39 8:37  29  13       F 25-29      
198   1753 Jacob Reyes                M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:26:54.95 0:26:47.57 8:37  19  14       M 15-19      
199   1752 Kara Reyes                 F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:26:55.17 0:26:47.79 8:37  43  11       F 40-44      
200   928  M. Frederick               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:26:56.86 0:26:50.52 8:38  10  1        M 1-10       
201   401  Colleen Cullen             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:29:07.95 0:26:55.32 8:40  26  14       F 25-29      
202   1830 O. Hamilton                M      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:27:11.32 0:26:58.13 8:41  12  9        M 11-14      
203   1829 Scarlett O'Malley          F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:27:11.93 0:26:58.17 8:41  42  12       F 40-44      
204   1647 Rodd Hamilton              M      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:27:11.61 0:26:58.34 8:41  46  8        M 45-49      
205   1273 Tom Benner                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:27:07.76 0:26:59.86 8:41  51  13       M 50-54      
206   714  Bj Boville                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:27:10.28 0:27:01.61 8:42  31  17       M 30-34      
207   85   Karissa Erenyi             F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:27:09.81 0:27:02.29 8:42  18  8        F 15-19      
208   795  Casandra Hoelzl            F      Glendale             WI    US      0:27:12.88 0:27:03.42 8:43  32  14       F 30-34      
209   1194 Christopher Gonzalez       M      Hartland             WI    US      0:27:10.16 0:27:04.87 8:43  22  10       M 20-24      
210   229  Mary Kolberg               F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:27:15.28 0:27:05.25 8:43  25  15       F 25-29      
211   934  Lyndsy Di Nardo            F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:27:16.19 0:27:06.43 8:43  37  12       F 35-39      
212   209  Andrew Holmes              M      Franklin             WI    US      0:28:10.97 0:27:06.74 8:44  30  18       M 30-34      
213   80   Carrie Williams            F      Sussex               WI    US      0:27:46.43 0:27:07.05 8:44  49  2        F 45-49      
214   208  Emily Holmes               F      Franklin             WI    US      0:28:10.38 0:27:07.38 8:44  31  15       F 30-34      
215   659  Ember Genthe               F      Lake Mills           WI    US      0:30:18.01 0:27:07.84 8:44  51  6        F 50-54      
216   947  Jill Tanel                 F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:27:11.87 0:27:07.86 8:44  57  3        F 55-59      
217   901  Jodi Consiglio             F      Hubertus             WI    US      0:27:25.92 0:27:08.13 8:44  46  3        F 45-49      
218   1049 Lauren Bain                M      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:27:22.96 0:27:11.94 8:45  30  19       M 30-34      
219   1205 Ryan Donovan               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:27:36.14 0:27:15.21 8:46  34  20       M 30-34      
220   1851 Katrina Kyne               F      Bristol              WI    US      0:27:40.84 0:27:17.13 8:47  45  4        F 45-49      
221   636  KARSTEN BLACK              M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:27:32.72 0:27:18.60 8:47  34  21       M 30-34      
222   92   Michelle Yass              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:27:26.35 0:27:19.51 8:48  48  5        F 45-49      
223   1037 Christin Wille             F      Shorewood            WI    US      0:27:26.07 0:27:19.90 8:48  44  13       F 40-44      
224   353  Kim Carlsen                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:27:37.54 0:27:21.55 8:48  50  7        F 50-54      
225   1153 Bill Levenhagen            M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:27:47.93 0:27:22.02 8:49  26  18       M 25-29      
226   514  Kathlene LEDDEN            F      Fond Du Lac          WI    US      0:27:48.78 0:27:23.38 8:49  58  4        F 55-59      
227   986  Brittany Marsden           F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:27:48.95 0:27:29.34 8:51  30  16       F 30-34      
228   1259 Robin Brown                F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:27:46.24 0:27:35.43 8:53  33  17       F 30-34      
229   544  Patricia Wachholz          F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:27:55.59 0:27:38.73 8:54  38  13       F 35-39      
230   397  Lowell Wille               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:27.30 0:27:42.72 8:55  64  4        M 60-64      
231   1861 Mariella Schmidt           F      Germantown           WI    US      0:28:27.63 0:27:43.38 8:55  24  13       F 20-24      
232   688  Sonnie Wilbert             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:22.57 0:27:44.56 8:56  44  5        M 40-44      
233   841  Lauren Hull                F      West Bend            WI    US      0:28:21.73 0:27:46.67 8:56  14  4        F 11-14      
234   959  Ryan Barz                  M      Jackson              WI    US      0:27:59.99 0:27:47.37 8:57  37  17       M 35-39      
235   517  Meghan Ribbich             F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:29:15.29 0:27:48.05 8:57  36  14       F 35-39      
236   613  O. Rozansky                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:02.06 0:27:48.31 8:57  12  10       M 11-14      
237   941  Judi Mulkey                F      Sussex               WI    US      0:28:05.33 0:27:50.45 8:58  51  8        F 50-54      
238   385  Daniel Czaplewski          M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:00.52 0:27:50.56 8:58  62  5        M 60-64      
239   1190 Mike Johnson               M      Hartland             WI    US      0:28:26.24 0:27:51.84 8:58  52  14       M 50-54      
240   933  Jennifer Thill             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:01.84 0:27:52.00 8:58  38  15       F 35-39      
241   1825 Jamie Schumacher           F      Appleton             WI    US      0:28:17.17 0:27:53.44 8:59  29  16       F 25-29      
242   1786 C. Hostetler               F      Hartland             WI    US      0:29:17.50 0:27:54.60 8:59  9   1        F 1-10       
243   202  Mitchel Gallagher          M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:05.05 0:27:56.39 9:00  30  22       M 30-34      
244   1410 R. Tetting                 F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:12.32 0:27:58.39 9:00  12  5        F 11-14      
245   416  Patrick Gatton             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:37.13 0:27:59.08 9:00  52  15       M 50-54      
246   1306 Simon Kronschnabel         M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:19.09 0:28:03.04 9:02  21  11       M 20-24      
247   1590 Michelle Zautner           F      Kewaskum             WI    US      0:28:08.03 0:28:03.70 9:02  46  6        F 45-49      
248   362  Leslie Potter              F      Greendale            WI    US      0:28:17.51 0:28:03.94 9:02  54  9        F 50-54      
249   996  Amanda Fisher              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:28:31.95 0:28:05.45 9:02  34  18       F 30-34      
250   504  Jenessa Reid               F      Plover               WI    US      0:28:16.60 0:28:05.95 9:03  33  19       F 30-34      
251   84   Kasie Erenyi               F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:28:14.80 0:28:07.04 9:03  21  14       F 20-24      
252   566  Megan Bonikowske           F      Stevens Point        WI    US      0:28:18.38 0:28:08.13 9:03  16  9        F 15-19      
253   1000 Rachel Schroeder           F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:28:34.33 0:28:09.14 9:04  37  16       F 35-39      
254   469  Erica Carpenter            F      West Allis           WI    US      0:28:58.75 0:28:10.30 9:04  35  17       F 35-39      
255   646  Michelle Guyant Holloway   F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:28:32.97 0:28:10.43 9:04  45  7        F 45-49      
256   510  Theresa Perry              F      Madison              WI    US      0:28:17.99 0:28:13.86 9:05  48  8        F 45-49      
257   1008 Kim Jans                   F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:29:05.11 0:28:14.22 9:05  49  9        F 45-49      
258   1686 Megan Reuter               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:52.48 0:28:17.34 9:06  34  20       F 30-34      
259   1451 Tom Baertschy              M      Spring Grove         IL    US      0:28:48.93 0:28:17.89 9:06  35  18       M 35-39      
260   907  Craig Depies               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:27.88 0:28:19.65 9:07  54  16       M 50-54      
261   1070 Casey Crain                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:29:08.19 0:28:19.70 9:07  24  12       M 20-24      
262   1240 Eric Grady                 M      Fort Atkinson        WI    US      0:28:29.50 0:28:19.75 9:07  31  23       M 30-34      
263   1241 Katie Grady                F      Fort Atkinson        WI    US      0:28:29.76 0:28:20.01 9:07  32  21       F 30-34      
264   72   Christina Klement          F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:29:08.70 0:28:21.49 9:08  35  18       F 35-39      
265   375  Mike Shane                 M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:28:39.70 0:28:22.34 9:08  52  17       M 50-54      
266   716  Danielle Laatsch           F      Pensacola            FL    US      0:29:03.17 0:28:23.02 9:08  43  14       F 40-44      
267   1412 Will Engelman              M      Oshkosh              WI    US      0:29:25.96 0:28:23.17 9:08  28  19       M 25-29      
268   1415 Marissa Hansen             F      Oshkosh              WI    US      0:29:26.34 0:28:24.41 9:09  27  17       F 25-29      
269   1910 Melanie Madden             F      Milwaukeee           WI    US      0:28:50.54 0:28:24.63 9:09  25  18       F 25-29      
270   819  Kelly Tracy                F      Slinger              WI    US      0:28:31.22 0:28:24.75 9:09  38  19       F 35-39      
271   236  Anna Twisselman            F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:29:33.43 0:28:25.77 9:09  29  19       F 25-29      
272   495  John Seidl                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:08.26 0:28:26.51 9:09  43  6        M 40-44      
273   707  Doug Bartsch               M      Sussex               WI    US      0:28:38.24 0:28:26.85 9:09  56  6        M 55-59      
274   1781 Andrew Thomas              M      Hartland             WI    US      0:29:01.95 0:28:27.35 9:10  28  20       M 25-29      
275   1005 Charles Burghaus           M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:28:40.91 0:28:27.42 9:10  55  7        M 55-59      
276   1303 Chris Kronschnabel         F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:28.97 0:28:28.97 9:10  50  10       F 50-54      
277   1093 Lanae Weyer                F      Hubertus             WI    US      0:28:47.36 0:28:29.15 9:10  46  10       F 45-49      
278   1690 Samantha Thurner           F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:28:53.93 0:28:29.88 9:10  31  22       F 30-34      
279   1689 Jacob Thurner              M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:28:54.38 0:28:31.11 9:11  35  19       M 35-39      
280   621  Nicole McNeely             F      Brooklyn             WI    US      0:28:41.04 0:28:31.68 9:11  29  20       F 25-29      
281   66   Margaret Scheuber          F      Park Ridge           IL    US      0:29:08.92 0:28:33.09 9:11  41  15       F 40-44      
282   761  Carrie Felix               F      West Bend            WI    US      0:29:09.34 0:28:33.63 9:12  48  11       F 45-49      
283   1677 Josh Schumacher            M      Lake Mills           WI    US      0:28:58.76 0:28:33.75 9:12  32  24       M 30-34      
284   1330 Carly Albers               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:46.48 0:28:34.34 9:12  29  21       F 25-29      
285   620  Josh Hollow                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:45.19 0:28:36.29 9:12  29  21       M 25-29      
286   895  Jim Heinrich               M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:29:05.47 0:28:38.11 9:13  67  4        M 65-69      
287   896  Sarah Spaeth               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:29:05.63 0:28:38.16 9:13  38  20       F 35-39      
288   1565 Brent Ratter               M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:29:18.43 0:28:39.44 9:13  34  25       M 30-34      
289   591  Ron Reichert               M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:29:01.33 0:28:40.27 9:14  57  8        M 55-59      
290   558  Jean Burfeind              F      Madison              WI    US      0:28:58.40 0:28:40.93 9:14  42  16       F 40-44      
291   1212 Anthony Schulteis          M      Big Bend             WI    US      0:29:38.66 0:28:41.13 9:14  23  13       M 20-24      
292   884  Wendy Smith                F      Hartland             WI    US      0:28:50.33 0:28:42.30 9:14  55  5        F 55-59      
293   1046 Julie Hoffman              F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:28:55.25 0:28:43.25 9:15  59  6        F 55-59      
294   1233 Lori Suarez                F      Dousman              WI    US      0:28:55.36 0:28:43.35 9:15  47  12       F 45-49      
295   1052 Shannon Kumbier            F      Delafield            WI    US      0:28:55.02 0:28:43.42 9:15  48  13       F 45-49      
296   1103 Joe Van Maastricht         M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:28:54.33 0:28:44.07 9:15  60  6        M 60-64      
297   248  Nina Stanossek             F      Richfield            WI    US      0:29:28.98 0:28:44.84 9:15  54  11       F 50-54      
298   765  Tim Geils                  M      Lake Geneva          WI    US      0:28:54.65 0:28:46.82 9:16  13  11       M 11-14      
299   674  Jamie Staat                F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:29:03.77 0:28:46.98 9:16  32  23       F 30-34      
300   1504 Jennifer Schaeffler        F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:29:03.89 0:28:47.84 9:16  35  21       F 35-39      
301   866  Cal Schmitt                M      Sussex               WI    US      0:28:50.03 0:28:50.03 9:17  19  15       M 15-19      
302   1224 Alexandria Determan        F      Beaver Dam           WI    US      0:28:59.00 0:28:50.32 9:17  27  22       F 25-29      
303   855  M. Meissner                M      Ixonia               WI    US      0:28:57.51 0:28:50.73 9:17  11  12       M 11-14      
304   868  Allison Schmitt            F      Sussex               WI    US      0:28:51.01 0:28:51.01 9:17  17  10       F 15-19      
305   965  Emily Bruckert             F      Campbellsport        WI    US      0:29:22.45 0:28:51.26 9:17  35  22       F 35-39      
306   1283 Paul Fahey                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:58.32 0:28:52.93 9:18  55  9        M 55-59      
307   1188 Jill Stamn                 F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:29:21.17 0:28:54.87 9:18  53  12       F 50-54      
308   530  Teri Gargulak              F      Ixonia               WI    US      0:29:11.20 0:28:56.07 9:19  31  24       F 30-34      
309   734  Rachel Miko                F      West Bend            WI    US      0:29:17.23 0:28:58.84 9:20  28  23       F 25-29      
310   904  Allen Holzbauer            M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:29:32.68 0:29:05.93 9:22  41  7        M 40-44      
311   745  Caley Monson               F      Elkhorn              WI    US      0:29:13.01 0:29:07.20 9:22  29  24       F 25-29      
312   1120 Jenny Goetz                F      Muskego              WI    US      0:31:39.68 0:29:07.95 9:23  43  17       F 40-44      
313   943  Karen Colt                 F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:29:22.93 0:29:08.62 9:23  53  13       F 50-54      
314   486  Lizzy McCright             F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:29:33.20 0:29:09.30 9:23  42  18       F 40-44      
315   263  Benjamin Tamms             M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:29:36.23 0:29:09.36 9:23  32  26       M 30-34      
316   485  M. McCright                F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:29:33.15 0:29:09.69 9:23  12  6        F 11-14      
317   306  Samantha Klaske            F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:30:53.56 0:29:09.86 9:23  22  15       F 20-24      
318   876  Danielle Williams          F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:29:30.68 0:29:10.91 9:24  25  25       F 25-29      
319   875  Dawn Hughes                F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:29:30.68 0:29:11.85 9:24  47  14       F 45-49      
320   198  Troy Lucey                 M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:30:12.28 0:29:12.33 9:24  44  8        M 40-44      
321   230  Kelly Christman            F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:29:32.64 0:29:15.63 9:25  32  25       F 30-34      
322   608  William Bonnell            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:29:41.02 0:29:15.63 9:25  56  10       M 55-59      
323   1860 Lina Schmidt               F      Germantown           WI    US      0:29:16.15 0:29:16.15 9:25  20  16       F 20-24      
324   489  Kelly Suha                 F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:29:27.81 0:29:17.08 9:26  36  23       F 35-39      
325   1849 B. Cesar                   M      Bristol              WI    US      0:29:40.61 0:29:17.22 9:26  12  13       M 11-14      
326   923  Ray Anderson               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:29:59.94 0:29:17.62 9:26  32  27       M 30-34      
327   922  Annie Anderson             F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:29:59.50 0:29:18.06 9:26  31  26       F 30-34      
328   1203 Courtney Donovan           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:29:46.53 0:29:18.48 9:26  32  27       F 30-34      
329   1336 Alex Minturn               M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:29:49.21 0:29:20.48 9:27  22  14       M 20-24      
330   726  Maria McDermott            F      Shorewood            WI    US      0:30:24.83 0:29:21.24 9:27  40  19       F 40-44      
331   725  Kimberly Grove             F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:30:25.64 0:29:21.97 9:27  37  24       F 35-39      
332   1847 Karen Cesar                F      Bristol              WI    US      0:29:45.95 0:29:22.62 9:27  43  20       F 40-44      
333   1814 Bryce Novak                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:29:31.39 0:29:24.66 9:28  24  15       M 20-24      
334   1614 Michael Kruse              M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:29:29.86 0:29:24.83 9:28  41  9        M 40-44      
335   1399 Brittney Pasterz           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:24.69 0:29:25.78 9:28  27  26       F 25-29      
336   1613 Pamela Kruse               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:29:30.23 0:29:25.83 9:28  38  25       F 35-39      
337   442  DENNIS SMITH               M      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:31:10.80 0:29:27.90 9:29  59  11       M 55-59      
338   830  Andrea Stier               F      Columbus             WI    US      0:29:45.22 0:29:28.35 9:29  39  26       F 35-39      
339   113  Melissa Briggs             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:29:58.30 0:29:31.59 9:30  26  27       F 25-29      
340   181  Floyd Young                M      Greendale            WI    US      0:29:58.52 0:29:32.14 9:30  52  18       M 50-54      
341   625  Mark Wild                  M      Hartford             WI    US      0:29:58.50 0:29:33.11 9:31  55  12       M 55-59      
342   569  Shana Wild                 F      Hartford             WI    US      0:29:58.44 0:29:33.81 9:31  44  21       F 40-44      
343   65   katie knoff                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:09.23 0:29:34.47 9:31  41  22       F 40-44      
344   285  Melissa Goetschel          F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:30:12.22 0:29:35.36 9:31  29  28       F 25-29      
345   59   Renee Eveland              F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:29:55.30 0:29:38.05 9:32  55  7        F 55-59      
346   372  John Krzyzaniak            M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:29:59.72 0:29:38.40 9:32  41  10       M 40-44      
347   354  Michael Millard            M      West Allis           WI    US      0:30:49.24 0:29:42.87 9:34  51  19       M 50-54      
348   926  M. Frederick               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:29:53.93 0:29:43.68 9:34  12  14       M 11-14      
349   994  Addam Fisher               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:30:13.63 0:29:46.44 9:35  34  28       M 30-34      
350   148  Elizabeth Martin           F      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS    IL    US      0:29:53.61 0:29:46.52 9:35  28  29       F 25-29      
351   1395 Joseph Newell              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:56.10 0:29:46.84 9:35  31  29       M 30-34      
352   1179 George Gama                M      Hartland             WI    US      0:30:20.42 0:29:47.68 9:35  62  7        M 60-64      
353   1895 Michelle Honeck            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:21.79 0:29:47.82 9:35  33  28       F 30-34      
354   1157 Bruce Shimizu              M      Antioch              IL    US      0:30:05.43 0:29:48.21 9:36  63  8        M 60-64      
355   1310 A. Krebs                   M      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:30:12.44 0:29:48.27 9:36  12  15       M 11-14      
356   235  Dylan Webster              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:03.04 0:29:50.53 9:36  26  22       M 25-29      
357   1509 Jeremy Iwen                M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:30:38.27 0:29:50.69 9:36  42  11       M 40-44      
358   639  Amber Kuehl                F      Fond Du Lac          WI    US      0:30:20.17 0:29:54.65 9:38  37  27       F 35-39      
359   334  Lauren Jagemann            F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:30:35.03 0:29:54.77 9:38  33  29       F 30-34      
360   1035 Maya Wille                 F      Shorewood            WI    US      0:30:02.26 0:29:55.48 9:38  16  11       F 15-19      
361   917  Amy Schneider              F      Muskego              WI    US      0:30:40.02 0:29:56.09 9:38  37  28       F 35-39      
362   1550 Valley Elliehausen         F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:55.94 0:29:59.64 9:39  48  15       F 45-49      
363   200  Jill Dworschack            F      Greendale            WI    US      0:30:03.56 0:29:59.95 9:39  24  17       F 20-24      
364   987  Mark Stoughton             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:25.93 0:30:01.11 9:40  48  9        M 45-49      
365   1027 Catherine Grey             F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:30:42.20 0:30:01.75 9:40  17  12       F 15-19      
366   1174 TIM RYDQUIST               M      Germantown           WI    US      0:30:14.95 0:30:03.36 9:40  53  20       M 50-54      
367   1041 Jeffrey Yochum             M      Muskego              WI    US      0:31:30.14 0:30:03.81 9:41  35  20       M 35-39      
368   423  Hanah Jablonski            F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:30:18.88 0:30:04.15 9:41  24  18       F 20-24      
369   1843 Kathryn Lavey              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:19.62 0:30:04.93 9:41  35  29       F 35-39      
370   1130 Kurt Crowbridge            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:16.93 0:30:05.17 9:41  47  10       M 45-49      
371   515  Jackie Warshauer           F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:31:10.23 0:30:05.88 9:41  49  16       F 45-49      
372   1684 Amy Kujawa-corgiat         F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:30:19.89 0:30:12.27 9:43  38  30       F 35-39      
373   161  David Price                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:02.30 0:30:12.32 9:43  46  11       M 45-49      
374   83   Diana Barany               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:30:22.49 0:30:13.51 9:44  42  23       F 40-44      
375   1679 Paul Stabell               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:25.99 0:30:13.78 9:44  48  12       M 45-49      
376   820  JACKSON Tracy              M      Slinger              WI    US      0:30:19.75 0:30:13.99 9:44  38  21       M 35-39      
377   1169 Linda Zik                  F      Hubertus             WI    US      0:30:29.82 0:30:14.40 9:44  55  8        F 55-59      
378   1824 Becky Schumacher           F      Lake Mills           WI    US      0:30:40.90 0:30:15.65 9:44  32  30       F 30-34      
379   28   Rachel Goodman             F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:31:05.36 0:30:17.90 9:45  27  30       F 25-29      
380   34   Renee Sinjakovic           F      Germantown           WI    US      0:30:30.59 0:30:18.58 9:45  43  24       F 40-44      
381   594  Tina Binder                F      Eagle                WI    US      0:31:41.11 0:30:20.56 9:46  52  14       F 50-54      
382   1331 Lori Pink                  F      Union Grove          WI    US      0:30:39.41 0:30:20.82 9:46  50  15       F 50-54      
383   484  Jon Sobczak                M      Cudahy               WI    US      0:30:38.79 0:30:22.00 9:46  34  30       M 30-34      
384   1643 Caden Alexander            M      Crystal Lake         IL    US      0:31:58.70 0:30:23.02 9:47  14  16       M 11-14      
385   1254 Dan Dugan                  M      Sussex               WI    US      0:30:40.30 0:30:23.93 9:47  45  13       M 45-49      
386   457  Ashley LaDuke              F      Capron               IL    US      0:31:06.24 0:30:27.23 9:48  27  31       F 25-29      
387   1229 Pauline McArthur           F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:31:51.59 0:30:27.27 9:48  58  9        F 55-59      
388   1026 Jennifer Grey              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:31:07.63 0:30:27.30 9:48  19  13       F 15-19      
389   455  Sarah Griffin              F      Greenfield           WI    US      0:31:06.25 0:30:27.42 9:48  28  32       F 25-29      
390   316  J. Warner                  M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:30:46.03 0:30:28.48 9:49  10  2        M 1-10       
391   314  Jay Warner                 M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:30:46.18 0:30:28.63 9:49  44  12       M 40-44      
392   1166 Amy Firkus                 F      Oak Creek            WV    US      0:30:44.13 0:30:30.09 9:49  40  25       F 40-44      
393   1600 Brooke Hartung             F      Hubertus             WI    US      0:30:55.82 0:30:31.01 9:49  28  33       F 25-29      
394   1314 JESSE FAULKNER             M      milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:12.31 0:30:33.42 9:50  37  22       M 35-39      
395   320  Gary Holbach               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:32:33.39 0:30:33.86 9:50  61  9        M 60-64      
396   1411 Resa Tetting               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:51.42 0:30:36.69 9:51  42  26       F 40-44      
397   1102 Barbara Maloney            F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:30:47.23 0:30:36.81 9:51  60  1        F 60-64      
398   938  Jeff Oleson                M      Sussex               WI    US      0:31:57.43 0:30:38.52 9:52  51  21       M 50-54      
399   630  Cody Kuhlmyer              M      South Wayne          WI    US      0:31:33.02 0:30:40.03 9:52  20  16       M 20-24      
400   788  Annette Biggin             F      Elkhorn              WI    US      0:31:00.94 0:30:41.97 9:53  64  2        F 60-64      
401   29   Meredith Long              F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:30:54.96 0:30:42.61 9:53  39  31       F 35-39      
402   1023 Patrick Grey               M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:30:42.67 0:30:42.67 9:53  53  22       M 50-54      
403   1176 Kim Stratton               F      Racine               WI    US      0:31:06.98 0:30:43.19 9:53  54  16       F 50-54      
404   1658 Katelyn Heyrman            F      Green Bay            WI    US      0:31:54.73 0:30:44.08 9:54  29  34       F 25-29      
405   417  Toni Gillette              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:32:43.41 0:30:44.52 9:54  46  17       F 45-49      
406   364  Brittany Roob              F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:30:57.76 0:30:44.77 9:54  35  32       F 35-39      
407   1287 I. Olesen                  F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:31:19.57 0:30:44.79 9:54  12  7        F 11-14      
408   418  Dan Gillette               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:32:43.60 0:30:45.22 9:54  47  14       M 45-49      
409   1765 Sheila Loman               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:31:07.78 0:30:45.81 9:54  39  33       F 35-39      
410   916  Victoria Beck              F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:31:24.04 0:30:45.99 9:54  13  8        F 11-14      
411   1879 Z. Gross                   M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:04.43 0:30:46.69 9:54  11  17       M 11-14      
412   783  Lily Salud                 F      Whitefish Bay        WI    US      0:31:09.47 0:30:48.01 9:55  42  27       F 40-44      
413   757  Catelynn Strand            F      Beloit               WI    US      0:32:08.78 0:30:48.31 9:55  26  35       F 25-29      
414   900  Mike Kozlowski             M      Chicago              IL    US      0:30:48.68 0:30:48.68 9:55  57  13       M 55-59      
415   758  Jennah Strand              F      East Troy            WI    US      0:32:08.97 0:30:48.69 9:55  30  31       F 30-34      
416   1878 Jim Gross                  M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:06.84 0:30:48.71 9:55  55  14       M 55-59      
417   727  Stephanie Salazar          F      Horicon              WI    US      0:31:02.81 0:30:48.88 9:55  32  32       F 30-34      
418   728  Sergio Mora                M      Horicon              WI    US      0:31:05.07 0:30:50.44 9:56  31  31       M 30-34      
419   981  Zach Herriges              M      Sussex               WI    US      0:32:48.92 0:30:50.48 9:56  26  23       M 25-29      
420   344  Roger Franzel              M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:31:10.37 0:30:50.90 9:56  66  5        M 65-69      
421   30   Stephanie Contreras        F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:31:38.85 0:30:51.00 9:56  29  36       F 25-29      
422   1452 Fanny Almazan              F      Waukegan             IL    US      0:31:18.52 0:30:51.04 9:56  27  37       F 25-29      
423   207  Ashlee Kaczorowski         F      East Troy            WI    US      0:31:14.72 0:30:51.14 9:56  31  33       F 30-34      
424   262  Dana Aschaker              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:31:17.81 0:30:51.76 9:56  30  34       F 30-34      
425   1918 Liz Telford                F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:31:29.98 0:30:52.30 9:56  34  35       F 30-34      
426   26   Katie Sudoma               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:31:41.02 0:30:52.97 9:56  33  36       F 30-34      
427   1208 Jill Schneider             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:37.75 0:30:53.01 9:56  44  28       F 40-44      
428   1794 Angela Parks               F                                         0:31:39.87 0:30:53.32 9:57  51  17       F 50-54      
429   1660 Lesly Moreno               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:30:58.06 0:30:53.34 9:57  35  34       F 35-39      
430   1297 Melissa Hoeft              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:31:04.69 0:30:55.05 9:57  40  29       F 40-44      
431   1522 Robert Brown               M      Kenosha              WI    US      0:31:50.49 0:30:56.66 9:58  42  13       M 40-44      
432   797  Kelly Baker                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:24.16 0:30:57.21 9:58  34  37       F 30-34      
433   157  Kevin Pelto                M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:32:27.64 0:30:57.21 9:58  47  15       M 45-49      
434   253  Meghan Reiser              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:24.10 0:30:57.60 9:58  34  38       F 30-34      
435   261  Max Bradt                  M      West Bend            WI    US      0:31:51.91 0:30:58.98 9:58  27  24       M 25-29      
436   628  Shannen Oesterreich        F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:13.93 0:31:00.58 9:59  26  38       F 25-29      
437   1547 Alissa Thomas              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:24.36 0:31:02.50 9:59  33  39       F 30-34      
438   622  Justin Reid                M      Plover               WI    US      0:31:13.19 0:31:03.31 10:00 33  32       M 30-34      
439   1626 Summer Moore               F      Kenosha              WI    US      0:31:16.68 0:31:03.81 10:00 27  39       F 25-29      
440   993  Hanna Bakken               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:31:29.98 0:31:04.26 10:00 36  35       F 35-39      
441   1255 Kelly Stachura             F      Fox River Grove      IL    US      0:31:20.01 0:31:04.74 10:00 36  36       F 35-39      
442   806  Jenna Nehls                F      Iron Ridge           WI    US      0:31:27.66 0:31:05.91 10:01 26  40       F 25-29      
443   1315 Francois Mortier           M      Kenosha              WI    US      0:31:43.91 0:31:06.23 10:01 58  15       M 55-59      
444   1316 Laura Thornton             F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:31:43.04 0:31:07.30 10:01 55  10       F 55-59      
445   381  Vickie Sachtleben          F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      0:31:29.49 0:31:10.51 10:02 46  18       F 45-49      
446   494  Susan Vanselow             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:32:53.41 0:31:11.01 10:02 42  30       F 40-44      
447   357  Danielle Millard           F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:32:14.95 0:31:11.19 10:02 26  41       F 25-29      
448   482  Gina Johnson               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:23.51 0:31:12.00 10:03 37  37       F 35-39      
449   1713 alec mejchar               M                                         0:31:41.21 0:31:13.74 10:03 18  16       M 15-19      
450   363  Andrea Lewis               F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:32:17.97 0:31:14.32 10:03 26  42       F 25-29      
451   214  L. Roberts                 M      Kenosha              WI    US      0:31:51.97 0:31:16.99 10:04 8   3        M 1-10       
452   1687 Andrew Farrar              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:53.52 0:31:17.47 10:04 29  25       M 25-29      
453   33   C. Melendez                M      Mequon               WI    US      0:33:04.35 0:31:19.90 10:05 10  4        M 1-10       
454   1361 Mary Kasten                F      West Allis           WI    US      0:31:44.73 0:31:20.36 10:05 37  38       F 35-39      
455   1360 Emily Van Deraa            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:44.73 0:31:20.47 10:05 32  40       F 30-34      
456   165  Bill Rosenberg             M      Nashotah             WI    US      0:32:39.47 0:31:22.11 10:06 48  16       M 45-49      
457   339  Callie Blume               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:32:42.68 0:31:22.70 10:06 24  19       F 20-24      
458   1094 Amy Kounelis               F      Waterford            WI    US      0:31:39.87 0:31:24.40 10:07 52  18       F 50-54      
459   1147 Josh Rodriguez             M      Racine               WI    US      0:31:30.18 0:31:24.79 10:07 22  17       M 20-24      
460   429  Sara Weideman              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:31:52.62 0:31:26.25 10:07 55  11       F 55-59      
461   1651 Luke Migalla               M      Highland Park        IL    US      0:32:37.61 0:31:26.61 10:07 56  16       M 55-59      
462   1106 Natalie Jaeger             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:32:28.65 0:31:27.50 10:08 27  43       F 25-29      
463   1105 Alicia Ritscher            F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:32:29.43 0:31:27.80 10:08 27  44       F 25-29      
464   433  Elizabeth Reinowski        F      Merton               WI    US      0:33:42.48 0:31:27.88 10:08 21  20       F 20-24      
465   1653 Taylor Migalla             F      Whitefish Bay        WI    US      0:32:37.80 0:31:28.02 10:08 26  45       F 25-29      
466   1721 Jeff Urban                 M      Union Grove          WI    US      0:32:11.37 0:31:29.26 10:08 46  17       M 45-49      
467   1022 Karen Grey                 F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:32:10.51 0:31:29.67 10:08 52  19       F 50-54      
468   1722 T. Urban                   M      Union Grove          WI    US      0:32:11.75 0:31:29.94 10:08 10  5        M 1-10       
469   111  David Bodshaug             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:52.94 0:31:30.05 10:08 19  17       M 15-19      
470   1907 Trista Tolkacz             F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:31:51.47 0:31:30.42 10:08 35  39       F 35-39      
471   1764 Jacqueline Brozynski       F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:33:46.70 0:31:31.41 10:09 50  20       F 50-54      
472   1256 Christine Zuleger          F      Oshkosh              WI    US      0:31:47.11 0:31:31.83 10:09 53  21       F 50-54      
473   638  Mackenzie Lancione         F      West Allis           WI    US      0:31:45.57 0:31:31.93 10:09 13  9        F 11-14      
474   1257 Sue Schultz                F      Oshkosh              WI    US      0:31:46.93 0:31:32.06 10:09 51  22       F 50-54      
475   1869 Melissa Monroe             F      Thiensville          WI    US      0:32:21.45 0:31:33.79 10:10 28  46       F 25-29      
476   541  Julie Werner               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:31:59.64 0:31:34.48 10:10 41  31       F 40-44      
477   1652 Ryan Migalla               M      Whitefish Bay        WI    US      0:32:47.90 0:31:35.15 10:10 26  26       M 25-29      
478   1591 Robyn Dugan                F      Sussex               WI    US      0:31:35.77 0:31:35.77 10:10 44  32       F 40-44      
479   873  Dave DeMerit               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:32:33.00 0:31:36.75 10:11 65  6        M 65-69      
480   273  Jenna Klockow              F      Waterford            WI    US      0:32:19.62 0:31:36.83 10:11 22  21       F 20-24      
481   1650 Beth Migalla               F      Highland Park        IL    US      0:32:48.02 0:31:37.55 10:11 57  12       F 55-59      
482   1439 Scott Lewis                M      Waterford            WI    US      0:31:49.47 0:31:39.52 10:11 65  7        M 65-69      
483   929  M. Frederick               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:31:48.57 0:31:39.58 10:11 7   6        M 1-10       
484   98   Kimberli Bretzel           F      Sussex               WI    US      0:33:39.83 0:31:40.18 10:12 49  19       F 45-49      
485   1206 Laura Roemer               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:32:20.03 0:31:40.22 10:12 45  20       F 45-49      
486   894  Heather Nelson             F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:32:23.89 0:31:42.54 10:12 49  21       F 45-49      
487   637  Allison Lancione           F      West Allis           WI    US      0:31:56.18 0:31:42.62 10:12 37  40       F 35-39      
488   1720 C. Urban                   M      Union Grove          WI    US      0:32:25.37 0:31:43.56 10:13 10  7        M 1-10       
489   1436 Ellie Dillon               F      Willowbrook          IL    US      0:32:08.56 0:31:43.61 10:13 15  14       F 15-19      
490   1719 Beth Urban                 F      Union Grove          WI    US      0:32:25.08 0:31:44.30 10:13 47  22       F 45-49      
491   925  Kristin Wilkins            F      Mesquite             TX    US      0:31:53.70 0:31:44.83 10:13 43  33       F 40-44      
492   635  Jonny Ibanez               F      Sheboygan            WI    US      0:32:30.21 0:31:45.14 10:13 24  22       F 20-24      
493   743  Meghan Brouchoud           F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:32:25.39 0:31:46.23 10:14 37  41       F 35-39      
494   648  Jennifer Latus             F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:32:17.22 0:31:48.30 10:14 33  41       F 30-34      
495   1698 Cailin Greengo             F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:32:08.07 0:31:50.34 10:15 16  15       F 15-19      
496   1699 Ryan Georg                 M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:32:08.71 0:31:50.98 10:15 18  18       M 15-19      
497   1676 Rhonda Meinholz            F      De Forest            WI    US      0:31:59.58 0:31:51.17 10:15 41  34       F 40-44      
498   1186 Mikayla Pardun             F      Hartland             WI    US      0:31:56.64 0:31:54.12 10:16 14  10       F 11-14      
499   1875 Brian Kasica               M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:34:22.99 0:31:54.93 10:16 30  33       M 30-34      
500   617  Rebecca Kouba              F      Grayslake            IL    US      0:32:34.86 0:31:54.98 10:16 23  23       F 20-24      
501   1189 Kyle Hinkley               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:32:14.29 0:31:55.06 10:16 26  27       M 25-29      
502   403  Samora Johnson             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:32:46.13 0:31:57.32 10:17 29  28       M 25-29      
503   256  Hannah Hunstiger           F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:32:12.29 0:31:57.50 10:17 15  16       F 15-19      
504   1637 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:32:31.84 0:31:57.95 10:17 20  24       F 20-24      
505   405  Tim Granitz                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:32:44.31 0:31:59.39 10:18 32  34       M 30-34      
506   1777 Nicholas Brueggemann       M      Ripon                WI    US      0:32:49.64 0:32:00.61 10:18 20  18       M 20-24      
507   954  Stephanie Clasen           F      Racine               WI    US      0:32:38.13 0:32:01.03 10:18 35  42       F 35-39      
508   228  Nicole Chartier            F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:32:11.85 0:32:01.63 10:19 26  47       F 25-29      
509   708  Eric Bartsch               M      Sussex               WI    US      0:32:14.03 0:32:02.27 10:19 17  19       M 15-19      
510   274  Karen Klockow              F      Waterford            WI    US      0:32:46.71 0:32:03.74 10:19 55  13       F 55-59      
511   436  Meghan Braatz              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:32:37.97 0:32:03.77 10:19 27  48       F 25-29      
512   435  Armando Trejo              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:32:38.05 0:32:03.77 10:19 32  35       M 30-34      
513   1762 Brianna Oelke              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:32:54.53 0:32:05.14 10:20 20  25       F 20-24      
514   605  Rachael Marks              F      Mequon               WI    US      0:32:24.61 0:32:05.50 10:20 49  23       F 45-49      
515   604  David Marks                M      Mequon               WI    US      0:32:24.67 0:32:05.58 10:20 51  23       M 50-54      
516   737  Maureen Janson             F      Madison              WI    US      0:32:07.33 0:32:07.33 10:20 32  42       F 30-34      
517   1680 daniel cichy               M      Racine               WI    US      0:32:41.67 0:32:12.75 10:22 31  36       M 30-34      
518   1087 Victoria Herrmann          F      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:32:22.27 0:32:12.81 10:22 31  43       F 30-34      
519   1247 Katelyn Meinholz           F      De Forest            WI    US      0:32:40.66 0:32:14.43 10:23 15  17       F 15-19      
520   386  Amanda Sipola              F      Johns Island         SC    US      0:32:32.92 0:32:14.70 10:23 35  43       F 35-39      
521   1011 Erin Sukala                F      Elkhorn              WI    US      0:32:52.54 0:32:15.19 10:23 35  44       F 35-39      
522   1015 Faith Edwards              F      Elkhorn              WI    US      0:32:52.34 0:32:15.24 10:23 40  35       F 40-44      
523   1066 Marley Ellis               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:33:05.11 0:32:16.70 10:23 26  49       F 25-29      
524   1226 Eric Determan              M      Beaver Dam           WI    US      0:32:26.61 0:32:17.16 10:24 28  29       M 25-29      
525   1126 Derek Mortensen            M      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:32:28.81 0:32:18.19 10:24 38  23       M 35-39      
526   821  Rachel Lochen              F      Slinger              WI    US      0:32:32.16 0:32:19.05 10:24 39  45       F 35-39      
527   1417 Timothy Hansen             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:33:23.43 0:32:19.67 10:24 59  17       M 55-59      
528   201  April Gallagher            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:32:29.43 0:32:21.12 10:25 29  50       F 25-29      
529   1453 Ruthann Alfredson          F      Pleasant Prairie     WI    US      0:32:49.30 0:32:21.12 10:25 52  23       F 50-54      
530   311  Todd Etheridge             M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:32:35.38 0:32:22.00 10:25 50  24       M 50-54      
531   1521 Andrew Hoffman             M      Port Washington      WI    US      0:33:19.67 0:32:23.86 10:26 28  30       M 25-29      
532   1616 Jack Storck                M      Kansasville          WI    US      0:32:49.96 0:32:26.89 10:27 56  18       M 55-59      
533   1564 Rebecca Siegman            F      United States        WI    US      0:34:29.14 0:32:27.06 10:27 41  36       F 40-44      
534   790  Tom Buchta                 M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:33:01.11 0:32:32.68 10:29 54  25       M 50-54      
535   477  Robyn Cowell               F      Rubicon              WI    US      0:33:25.81 0:32:33.14 10:29 53  24       F 50-54      
536   141  Kelsey Luehring            F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:33:18.57 0:32:35.09 10:29 26  51       F 25-29      
537   1640 Denise Blakney             F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:33:17.01 0:32:37.60 10:30 49  24       F 45-49      
538   1748 Richard Krawczyk           M      West Allis           WI    US      0:32:57.00 0:32:39.00 10:31 47  18       M 45-49      
539   251  Samantha Owens             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:33:00.09 0:32:39.82 10:31 37  46       F 35-39      
540   842  Stacy Schickert            F      Jackson              WI    US      0:33:02.56 0:32:41.29 10:31 49  25       F 45-49      
541   238  Heidi MacIntosh            F      Dartmouth            NS    CA      0:33:56.16 0:32:42.11 10:32 52  25       F 50-54      
542   63   julie Wadhams              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:33:18.61 0:32:43.11 10:32 41  37       F 40-44      
543   505  MARK MEDENWALDT            M      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:33:15.00 0:32:43.31 10:32 58  19       M 55-59      
544   237  Hilton Botma               M      Dartmouth            NS    CA      0:33:56.46 0:32:43.39 10:32 52  26       M 50-54      
545   370  Lydia Sprague              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:33:04.61 0:32:44.22 10:32 36  47       F 35-39      
546   249  Eileen Fischer             F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:33:29.05 0:32:44.91 10:32 55  14       F 55-59      
547   752  Wen Fay                    F      Sheboygan            WI    US      0:33:34.20 0:32:49.40 10:34 24  26       F 20-24      
548   1099 Debra Karnes               F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:33:00.78 0:32:49.55 10:34 62  3        F 60-64      
549   699  Kris Harper                F      Nashotah             WI    US      0:33:30.03 0:32:54.21 10:35 51  26       F 50-54      
550   1191 Amy Johnson                F      Hartland             WI    US      0:33:30.09 0:32:54.46 10:36 48  26       F 45-49      
551   910  Megan Willems              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:37.09 0:32:55.53 10:36 24  27       F 20-24      
552   516  Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      0:33:59.94 0:32:55.59 10:36 71  1        M 70-74      
553   661  Molly Marking              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:33:56.86 0:32:56.61 10:36 19  18       F 15-19      
554   975  Frank Jager                M      Hartland             WI    US      0:35:21.74 0:32:57.13 10:36 50  27       M 50-54      
555   1172 KAREN RYDQUIST             F      Germantown           WI    US      0:33:10.41 0:32:59.20 10:37 56  15       F 55-59      
556   970  Ethan Hoffert              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:22.97 0:32:59.42 10:37 13  18       M 11-14      
557   96   Carlos Leon                M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:33:31.49 0:32:59.52 10:37 60  10       M 60-64      
558   974  Kelly Jager                F      Hartland             WI    US      0:35:21.93 0:32:59.76 10:37 49  27       F 45-49      
559   914  Amanda Nowaczynski         F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:43.41 0:33:00.62 10:37 30  44       F 30-34      
560   227  Rachel Brooks              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:33:11.51 0:33:01.10 10:38 24  28       F 20-24      
561   912  John Willems               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:47.07 0:33:02.68 10:38 51  28       M 50-54      
562   340  Samantha Klein             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:49.51 0:33:04.41 10:39 30  45       F 30-34      
563   343  Kelly Cieslak              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:49.67 0:33:04.63 10:39 28  52       F 25-29      
564   908  Lyn Gamerdinger            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:46.82 0:33:05.10 10:39 49  28       F 45-49      
565   245  Daniel Jagielski           M      Slinger              WI    US      0:33:16.93 0:33:07.48 10:40 53  29       M 50-54      
566   327  NAOMI DOLOHANTY            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:33:32.10 0:33:10.37 10:41 55  16       F 55-59      
567   326  Paula Wojciechowski        F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:33:31.90 0:33:10.59 10:41 55  17       F 55-59      
568   1839 Maddie Krueger             F      Elm Grove            WI    US      0:33:29.27 0:33:11.92 10:41 22  29       F 20-24      
569   6    Kelly Artz                 F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:33:28.84 0:33:12.04 10:41 37  48       F 35-39      
570   410  Andrew Boggs               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:33:29.97 0:33:14.18 10:42 32  37       M 30-34      
571   853  Gregg Ehlert               M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:34:01.64 0:33:16.46 10:43 55  20       M 55-59      
572   1780 Sarah Thomas               F      Hartland             WI    US      0:34:39.14 0:33:16.87 10:43 27  53       F 25-29      
573   651  Beth Owens                 F      Tampa                FL    US      0:34:07.13 0:33:17.09 10:43 50  27       F 50-54      
574   1546 Amy Hoffman                F      Port Washington      WI    US      0:34:11.23 0:33:17.50 10:43 27  54       F 25-29      
575   1193 Paula Andraski             F      Hartland             WI    US      0:33:51.94 0:33:17.81 10:43 49  29       F 45-49      
576   750  Jeana Lietz                F      New Lenox            IL    US      0:33:39.20 0:33:18.74 10:43 41  38       F 40-44      
577   1475 Amy Rabideau               F      Germantown           WI    US      0:33:59.07 0:33:19.70 10:44 38  49       F 35-39      
578   1108 Ruth Boulet                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:33:45.39 0:33:20.57 10:44 47  30       F 45-49      
579   1107 Kathleen Williams          F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:33:45.52 0:33:20.65 10:44 51  28       F 50-54      
580   886  Michael Minton             M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:34:16.49 0:33:21.81 10:44 41  14       M 40-44      
581   988  Debbie Bertnick            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:34:03.16 0:33:22.97 10:45 55  18       F 55-59      
582   1260 Erika Bachmann             F      Hales Corners        WI    US      0:34:17.25 0:33:23.30 10:45 46  31       F 45-49      
583   576  Lisa Conley                F      Delafield            WI    US      0:33:39.82 0:33:25.58 10:46 55  19       F 55-59      
584   345  Amanda Opgenorth           F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:33:45.15 0:33:26.63 10:46 28  55       F 25-29      
585   1739 H. Bachmann                F      Hales Corners        WI    US      0:34:20.69 0:33:26.85 10:46 9   2        F 1-10       
586   347  Nick Opgenorth             M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:33:45.78 0:33:27.78 10:46 27  31       M 25-29      
587   704  Lindsay Mongoven           F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:34:40.41 0:33:29.30 10:47 34  46       F 30-34      
588   192  Makayla Thompson           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:59.78 0:33:30.90 10:47 13  11       F 11-14      
589   760  Jennifer Wulbecker         F      Hoffman Estates      IL    US      0:33:48.40 0:33:31.95 10:48 37  50       F 35-39      
590   692  Christine Wulbecker        F      Schaumburg           IL    US      0:33:48.26 0:33:32.01 10:48 31  47       F 30-34      
591   1036 Rebecca Jacobs             F      Muskego              WI    US      0:34:49.71 0:33:34.89 10:49 43  39       F 40-44      
592   125  Roy Glass                  M      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:34:25.28 0:33:35.89 10:49 44  15       M 40-44      
593   995  Anna Nagle                 F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:05.39 0:33:37.25 10:49 40  40       F 40-44      
594   999  L. Nagle                   F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:05.45 0:33:37.40 10:49 9   3        F 1-10       
595   1238 Patrick Hoffert            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:59.69 0:33:37.59 10:49 42  16       M 40-44      
596   735  Barbara Craighead          F      West Bend            WI    US      0:33:53.77 0:33:37.86 10:49 53  29       F 50-54      
597   1013 Heather Lee                F      Elkhorn              WI    US      0:34:15.44 0:33:38.09 10:50 38  51       F 35-39      
598   1853 William Courchane          M      Greendale            WI    US      0:34:33.39 0:33:38.98 10:50 15  20       M 15-19      
599   1048 Robert Kurudza             M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:33:58.51 0:33:39.92 10:50 57  21       M 55-59      
600   1050 Pamela Kurudza             F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:33:59.51 0:33:40.72 10:50 52  30       F 50-54      
601   319  Michele Wolf               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:33:56.60 0:33:42.64 10:51 59  20       F 55-59      
602   1768 Samantha Jaeger            F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:34:43.21 0:33:43.02 10:51 31  48       F 30-34      
603   1886 Larissa Paul               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:25.03 0:33:46.71 10:52 34  49       F 30-34      
604   1118 Carolyn Strom              F      Eagle                WI    US      0:35:24.78 0:33:46.83 10:52 34  50       F 30-34      
605   167  Stephanie Roskopf          F      Mayville             WI    US      0:33:56.55 0:33:47.65 10:53 28  56       F 25-29      
606   409  DAVID DEBAKER              M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:34:09.98 0:33:48.66 10:53 62  11       M 60-64      
607   396  Michael Ribbich            M      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:35:21.59 0:33:49.74 10:53 38  24       M 35-39      
608   503  Cynde Garza                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:29.27 0:33:49.78 10:53 51  31       F 50-54      
609   859  Jason Zens                 M      Greendale            WI    US      0:36:25.25 0:33:52.71 10:54 42  17       M 40-44      
610   1536 Danielle Hartmann          F      Delafield            WI    US      0:34:03.74 0:33:53.26 10:54 27  57       F 25-29      
611   1290 Jack Bresnahan             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:01.34 0:33:55.39 10:55 25  32       M 25-29      
612   1402 Alex Koch                  F      West Allis           WI    US      0:34:06.81 0:33:55.60 10:55 28  58       F 25-29      
613   945  Mark Madigan               M      WAUWATOSA            WI    US      0:34:02.31 0:33:56.34 10:55 58  22       M 55-59      
614   883  Ellen Bender               F      Delafield            WI    US      0:34:04.72 0:33:56.64 10:56 57  21       F 55-59      
615   561  Matt Marking               M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:33:56.88 0:33:56.88 10:56 29  33       M 25-29      
616   562  Emily Hornbeck             F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:33:57.07 0:33:57.07 10:56 27  59       F 25-29      
617   18   larry lanser               M      West Bend            WI    US      0:34:22.18 0:33:58.90 10:56 67  8        M 65-69      
618   169  Carly Schulz               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:13.79 0:33:59.74 10:57 26  60       F 25-29      
619   1508 Kailey Foster              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:47.77 0:34:01.11 10:57 20  30       F 20-24      
620   474  Deb Schmidt                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:48.73 0:34:03.41 10:58 47  32       F 45-49      
621   1788 Margaret McGarry           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:27.83 0:34:05.50 10:58 32  51       F 30-34      
622   152  Marcella Meilstrup         F      Slinger              WI    US      0:34:52.70 0:34:09.04 11:00 51  32       F 50-54      
623   234  Becky Webster              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:21.44 0:34:09.09 11:00 26  61       F 25-29      
624   1908 JILL CHRISTNACHT           F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:34:38.89 0:34:11.16 11:00 56  22       F 55-59      
625   1697 Lisa Strauss               F      Sussex               WI    US      0:35:11.03 0:34:12.62 11:01 48  33       F 45-49      
626   833  Lisa Schmeling             F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:35:11.32 0:34:12.69 11:01 48  34       F 45-49      
627   1859 Holly Schmidt              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:35:10.63 0:34:15.02 11:01 28  62       F 25-29      
628   1302 Jason Mueller              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:35:26.92 0:34:16.34 11:02 47  19       M 45-49      
629   644  Alex Kihslinger            M      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:34:31.97 0:34:18.92 11:03 25  34       M 25-29      
630   1322 G. EADS                    M      Franklin             WI    US      0:34:53.66 0:34:19.26 11:03 12  19       M 11-14      
631   784  Greg Salud                 M      Whitefish Bay        WI    US      0:34:41.63 0:34:19.52 11:03 42  18       M 40-44      
632   321  M Judith Nortman           F      Whitefish Bay        WI    US      0:34:45.92 0:34:20.59 11:03 60  4        F 60-64      
633   108  Sarah Beardsley            F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:34:51.91 0:34:20.74 11:03 24  31       F 20-24      
634   1709 Kreg Blakney               M      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:35:05.73 0:34:21.32 11:03 49  20       M 45-49      
635   75   hollie mealy               F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:35:07.77 0:34:21.89 11:04 31  52       F 30-34      
636   1787 Harry Hostetler            M      Hartland             WI    US      0:34:39.27 0:34:22.78 11:04 13  20       M 11-14      
637   615  Lindsay Kaufmann           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:36.94 0:34:23.02 11:04 39  52       F 35-39      
638   1393 Stephanie Harpt            F      West Allis           WI    US      0:35:35.80 0:34:23.61 11:04 37  53       F 35-39      
639   1889 Amanda Wozniak             F      Lake Zurich          IL    US      0:34:48.43 0:34:24.17 11:04 37  54       F 35-39      
640   1516 Jennifer Schlimgen         F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:58.93 0:34:26.96 11:05 25  63       F 25-29      
641   428  A. Bowker                  F      Muskego              WI    US      0:35:09.93 0:34:29.01 11:06 10  4        F 1-10       
642   427  Nate Bowker                M      Muskego              WI    US      0:35:09.65 0:34:29.66 11:06 43  19       M 40-44      
643   1403 Kevin Phalen               M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:34:49.93 0:34:30.15 11:06 51  30       M 50-54      
644   767  Shelby Freedlund           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:35:31.07 0:34:30.34 11:06 25  64       F 25-29      
645   224  Paul Simon                 M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:35:18.36 0:34:30.97 11:07 46  21       M 45-49      
646   1826 Karen Schmitting           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:35:41.81 0:34:30.98 11:07 64  5        F 60-64      
647   1406 Jennifer Drossart          F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:34:50.63 0:34:31.47 11:07 42  41       F 40-44      
648   1681 cassandra cichy            F      Racine               WI    US      0:35:01.13 0:34:32.21 11:07 31  53       F 30-34      
649   1447 Heather Zello              F      Franklin             WI    US      0:35:24.84 0:34:34.01 11:08 50  33       F 50-54      
650   770  Eric Duwe                  M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:44.12 0:34:34.47 11:08 33  38       M 30-34      
651   769  Angela Duwe                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:44.15 0:34:34.68 11:08 31  54       F 30-34      
652   335  William Beer               M      Muskego              WI    US      0:35:14.02 0:34:35.13 11:08 38  25       M 35-39      
653   543  Cy Putirskis               M      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:35:42.53 0:34:36.48 11:08 28  35       M 25-29      
654   1669 Jaci Gabel                 F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:35:12.29 0:34:38.99 11:09 17  19       F 15-19      
655   266  Heidi Wacker               F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:35:21.12 0:34:39.68 11:09 29  65       F 25-29      
656   978  Sandra Spangenberg         F      Sussex               WI    US      0:35:08.94 0:34:39.70 11:09 65  2        F 65-69      
657   12   Lauren Feuling             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:42.76 0:34:40.72 11:10 27  66       F 25-29      
658   1884 Tom Creasey                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:34:53.79 0:34:41.16 11:10 47  22       M 45-49      
659   899  Justine Doty               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:35:54.31 0:34:42.12 11:10 31  55       F 30-34      
660   171  Tracey Sery                F      Big Bend             WI    US      0:35:01.97 0:34:42.26 11:10 19  20       F 15-19      
661   756  Heather Conroy             F      Madison              WI    US      0:35:26.84 0:34:43.41 11:11 26  67       F 25-29      
662   325  Gary Jr Jaquish            M      Muskego              WI    US      0:34:52.31 0:34:43.60 11:11 50  31       M 50-54      
663   220  Jill Knoebel               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:35:27.25 0:34:43.82 11:11 51  34       F 50-54      
664   1113 M. Graham                  F      Muskego              WI    US      0:37:08.30 0:34:44.19 11:11 11  12       F 11-14      
665   1745 Sarah Mae Crober           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:08.75 0:34:44.24 11:11 32  56       F 30-34      
666   1250 K. Logan                   F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:37:08.02 0:34:44.37 11:11 11  13       F 11-14      
667   1111 Jill Graham                F      Muskego              WI    US      0:37:08.16 0:34:44.81 11:11 37  55       F 35-39      
668   1746 Scott Reinbacher           M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:09.47 0:34:44.84 11:11 32  39       M 30-34      
669   241  Lucas Mayer                M      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:35:32.37 0:34:45.12 11:11 18  21       M 15-19      
670   1820 Erika Sellers              F      Franklin             WI    US      0:35:21.73 0:34:45.33 11:11 44  42       F 40-44      
671   1821 Peter Sellers              M      Franklin             WI    US      0:35:21.93 0:34:45.45 11:11 46  23       M 45-49      
672   1339 George Potym               M      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:35:14.05 0:34:45.79 11:11 68  9        M 65-69      
673   1196 Jackie Gerten              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:35:52.29 0:34:47.38 11:12 44  43       F 40-44      
674   1668 Kristen Gabel              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:35:22.05 0:34:48.16 11:12 43  44       F 40-44      
675   240  Samantha Ploeger           F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:35:35.52 0:34:48.43 11:12 18  21       F 15-19      
676   458  Nora McKillip              F      West Allis           WI    US      0:34:57.91 0:34:49.12 11:12 19  22       F 15-19      
677   1065 Audrey Wenzel              F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:35:47.31 0:34:52.15 11:13 18  23       F 15-19      
678   746  Grace Geils                F      Lake Geneva          WI    US      0:35:01.69 0:34:52.44 11:13 15  24       F 15-19      
679   1877 Mike Sauer                 M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:35:53.94 0:34:57.82 11:15 69  10       M 65-69      
680   146  Dennis Marano              M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:35:43.56 0:34:59.54 11:16 59  23       M 55-59      
681   782  Emily Truong               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:35:22.75 0:35:00.53 11:16 30  57       F 30-34      
682   1581 Mary Dumke                 F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:58.43 0:35:01.47 11:16 32  58       F 30-34      
683   724  Julio Santiao              M      Kenosha              WI    US      0:35:28.87 0:35:02.32 11:17 51  32       M 50-54      
684   1354 Michael Paddock            M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:37:06.34 0:35:02.70 11:17 35  26       M 35-39      
685   1716 Nick Hatch                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:37:19.82 0:35:04.33 11:17 21  19       M 20-24      
686   47   Gregory Stebbins           M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:35:41.15 0:35:04.63 11:17 65  11       M 65-69      
687   377  Molly DiBrito              F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:35:35.80 0:35:05.14 11:18 41  45       F 40-44      
688   1350 Robert Peggar              M      Germantown           WI    US      0:35:56.89 0:35:05.25 11:18 34  40       M 30-34      
689   1351 Nate Matejczyk             M      Germantown           WI    US      0:35:57.68 0:35:06.04 11:18 28  36       M 25-29      
690   631  Jill Sieren                F      Waterford            WI    US      0:35:29.24 0:35:07.49 11:18 51  35       F 50-54      
691   1352 Abigail Matejczyk          F      Germantown           WI    US      0:35:57.61 0:35:07.68 11:18 28  68       F 25-29      
692   150  Nicole McCue               F      Cross Plains         WI    US      0:35:40.77 0:35:09.60 11:19 19  25       F 15-19      
693   542  Dana Goodnow               F      East Troy            WI    US      0:36:16.67 0:35:10.26 11:19 30  59       F 30-34      
694   1817 Karina Sundar              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:35.27 0:35:11.53 11:20 28  69       F 25-29      
695   102  Janet Andrews              F      Gurnee               IL    US      0:35:42.33 0:35:12.31 11:20 55  23       F 55-59      
696   151  Shawn McCue                M      Cross Plains         WI    US      0:35:43.87 0:35:12.90 11:20 50  33       M 50-54      
697   172  Danielle Sill              F      Oregon               WI    US      0:35:42.53 0:35:12.98 11:20 26  70       F 25-29      
698   456  Kim Griffin                F      Rockford             IL    US      0:35:53.91 0:35:14.24 11:21 25  71       F 25-29      
699   800  Katie Dorn                 F      Fort Atkinson        WI    US      0:35:45.04 0:35:14.44 11:21 25  72       F 25-29      
700   653  Rachel Pickering           M      Janesville           WI    US      0:35:45.39 0:35:15.64 11:21 31  41       M 30-34      
701   373  Amanda Chan                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:26.68 0:35:15.68 11:21 40  46       F 40-44      
702   318  C. Gardner                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:35:31.79 0:35:19.00 11:22 10  8        M 1-10       
703   1227 Sara Burling               F      Germantown           WI    US      0:36:02.37 0:35:23.85 11:24 43  47       F 40-44      
704   297  Jenny Kreitlow             F      Hartland             WI    US      0:35:46.07 0:35:24.53 11:24 38  56       F 35-39      
705   1370 Brian Marx                 M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:36:47.73 0:35:25.55 11:24 45  24       M 45-49      
706   1371 Mackenzie Gordon           F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:36:47.12 0:35:25.89 11:24 17  26       F 15-19      
707   294  Amy Heaney                 F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:35:46.09 0:35:26.21 11:24 37  57       F 35-39      
708   741  Hannah Pickett             F      Madison              WI    US      0:35:26.22 0:35:26.22 11:24 26  73       F 25-29      
709   1325 BRITTNEE LEVASH            F      WEST ALLIS           WI    US      0:36:00.14 0:35:26.92 11:25 32  60       F 30-34      
710   1562 Lindsay Bell               F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:36:31.58 0:35:27.55 11:25 24  32       F 20-24      
711   123  Paul Fabian                M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:36:47.85 0:35:27.96 11:25 46  25       M 45-49      
712   412  Zoe Retzlaff               F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:35:58.19 0:35:28.48 11:25 26  74       F 25-29      
713   597  Kimberly Nickel            F      Nashotah             WI    US      0:36:46.22 0:35:28.49 11:25 54  36       F 50-54      
714   390  Lori Nickel                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:36:46.82 0:35:28.51 11:25 49  35       F 45-49      
715   1751 Sara Schmidt               F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:35:55.47 0:35:31.48 11:26 39  58       F 35-39      
716   860  Mandy Bruss                F      Greendale            WI    US      0:38:03.95 0:35:31.52 11:26 40  48       F 40-44      
717   258  Joanne Pascale             F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:37:04.89 0:35:33.24 11:27 61  6        F 60-64      
718   233  Andrea Iwen                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:24.12 0:35:35.89 11:27 37  59       F 35-39      
719   330  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:36:35.91 0:35:36.42 11:28 34  61       F 30-34      
720   1389 sarit aschkenazi           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:35:44.44 0:35:37.71 11:28 50  37       F 50-54      
721   1057 Robin Lehninger            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:06.72 0:35:37.74 11:28 30  62       F 30-34      
722   1059 Nancy Lehninger            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:08.61 0:35:39.29 11:29 64  7        F 60-64      
723   1433 Timothy Mielke             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:35:54.45 0:35:40.00 11:29 70  2        M 70-74      
724   232  Gayle Gardner              F      Waupaca              WI    US      0:35:53.99 0:35:40.65 11:29 48  36       F 45-49      
725   380  Amy Denneau                F      Hartford             WI    US      0:36:58.05 0:35:40.89 11:29 45  37       F 45-49      
726   665  Jenna Lindow               F      Kenosha              WI    US      0:36:21.92 0:35:44.45 11:30 40  49       F 40-44      
727   1683 Jodie Kujawa               F      Eagle                WI    US      0:36:54.42 0:35:45.55 11:31 38  60       F 35-39      
728   413  Tara Mather                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:17.69 0:35:47.98 11:31 25  75       F 25-29      
729   1731 Noah Watry                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:12.19 0:35:49.38 11:32 34  42       M 30-34      
730   1060 Kimberly Gerlach           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:19.19 0:35:49.55 11:32 29  76       F 25-29      
731   1311 Haley McDonald             F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:36:09.63 0:35:51.58 11:33 21  33       F 20-24      
732   1706 Erica Voss                 F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:37:18.53 0:35:52.77 11:33 42  50       F 40-44      
733   1434 Kimberly Gentz             F      Greenfield           WI    US      0:36:22.16 0:35:53.79 11:33 32  63       F 30-34      
734   1265 Bryan Bruesewitz           M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:00.60 0:35:54.21 11:33 31  43       M 30-34      
735   1874 Sarah Kasica               F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:38:23.12 0:35:55.45 11:34 29  77       F 25-29      
736   1873 Matt Spannknebel           M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:22.64 0:35:55.57 11:34 32  44       M 30-34      
737   1871 Meghan Reidy               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:23.33 0:35:55.66 11:34 33  64       F 30-34      
738   944  Maggie Madigan             F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:36:43.22 0:35:56.62 11:34 22  34       F 20-24      
739   946  Mary Madigan               F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:36:43.14 0:35:56.97 11:34 59  24       F 55-59      
740   1079 Amanda Radtke              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:55.30 0:35:57.49 11:34 39  61       F 35-39      
741   1563 Janet Budecki              F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:37:02.91 0:35:59.54 11:35 48  38       F 45-49      
742   844  Phil Holloway              M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:36:23.50 0:36:01.20 11:36 44  20       M 40-44      
743   40   Amanda Badham              F      Racine               WI    US      0:36:01.78 0:36:01.78 11:36 44  51       F 40-44      
744   527  Crystal Lendved            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:43.96 0:36:04.09 11:37 32  65       F 30-34      
745   470  Leslie Harrison            F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:38:03.70 0:36:04.37 11:37 49  39       F 45-49      
746   329  Jamison Chang              M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:37:07.25 0:36:06.72 11:37 13  21       M 11-14      
747   649  Katie Ostruszka            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:26.92 0:36:07.55 11:38 49  40       F 45-49      
748   952  Tiana Ripp                 F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:34.47 0:36:09.84 11:38 28  78       F 25-29      
749   791  Charlie Mundt              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:37:07.23 0:36:12.93 11:39 69  12       M 65-69      
750   684  Amie Keske                 F      Elkhorn              WI    US      0:36:34.77 0:36:14.17 11:40 37  62       F 35-39      
751   1692 Ashlie Mason               F      Sheboygan Falls      WI    US      0:37:00.42 0:36:14.54 11:40 31  66       F 30-34      
752   557  Taylor Polka               F      Mosinee              WI    US      0:36:49.45 0:36:17.60 11:41 24  35       F 20-24      
753   711  Dave Stelmaszewski         M      Lake Mills           WI    US      0:36:51.61 0:36:17.73 11:41 55  24       M 55-59      
754   1645 Gerardo Medina             M      Racine               WI    US      0:38:39.19 0:36:19.62 11:42 39  27       M 35-39      
755   1427 Madison Pauly              F      Spring Grove         IL    US      0:36:49.19 0:36:21.19 11:42 23  36       F 20-24      
756   612  Sarah Carufel              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:36:53.82 0:36:22.63 11:43 24  37       F 20-24      
757   1534 Meghan Belden              F      Dousman              WI    US      0:36:24.80 0:36:24.80 11:43 30  67       F 30-34      
758   1455 Taylor Pauly               F      Franklin             WI    US      0:36:49.13 0:36:24.83 11:43 25  79       F 25-29      
759   1812 Jovita Moureau             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:37:02.09 0:36:25.43 11:43 65  3        F 65-69      
760   1441 Diane M Lewis              F      Waterford            WI    US      0:36:43.48 0:36:28.78 11:44 62  8        F 60-64      
761   1718 Amy Swenson                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:36:46.12 0:36:29.11 11:45 41  52       F 40-44      
762   1437 Kirsten Hagenow            F      Waterford            WI    US      0:36:43.88 0:36:29.19 11:45 43  53       F 40-44      
763   580  Amy Luft                   F      West Bend            WI    US      0:36:52.18 0:36:31.12 11:45 49  41       F 45-49      
764   669  Heather Kozlowski          F      Delafield            WI    US      0:38:00.31 0:36:31.33 11:45 25  80       F 25-29      
765   206  Laura Kuglitsch            F      Muskego              WI    US      0:36:56.86 0:36:33.59 11:46 35  63       F 35-39      
766   903  Brooke Holzbauer           F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:37:06.21 0:36:33.59 11:46 37  64       F 35-39      
767   140  Beth Lohmann               F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:37:23.27 0:36:34.00 11:46 45  42       F 45-49      
768   277  Jerry Wall                 M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:38:01.37 0:36:34.58 11:46 30  45       M 30-34      
769   276  Nicole Soltis              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:38:01.23 0:36:34.69 11:46 31  68       F 30-34      
770   731  Paige Buddenhagen          F      West Bend            WI    US      0:36:56.34 0:36:35.23 11:47 24  38       F 20-24      
771   279  Elizabeth Wall             F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:38:01.24 0:36:35.27 11:47 32  69       F 30-34      
772   1635 Casey Scheuren             F      Kohler               WI    US      0:37:23.49 0:36:35.76 11:47 45  43       F 45-49      
773   1636 Lynn Glavan                F      Sheboygan            WI    US      0:37:23.68 0:36:35.91 11:47 50  38       F 50-54      
774   560  Grace Marking              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:37:39.02 0:36:37.78 11:47 21  39       F 20-24      
775   789  Robert Mensch              M      Chicago              IL    US      0:38:35.51 0:36:40.13 11:48 33  46       M 30-34      
776   1822 Bob Dumke                  M      Cudahy               WI    US      0:36:59.53 0:36:41.31 11:49 61  12       M 60-64      
777   260  Kim Gehring                F      Hartford             WI    US      0:37:36.61 0:36:43.04 11:49 35  65       F 35-39      
778   940  Jeff Brozynski             M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:38:05.37 0:36:43.18 11:49 55  25       M 55-59      
779   596  Zofia Starosta             F      Jefferson            WI    US      0:37:21.90 0:36:43.71 11:49 33  70       F 30-34      
780   331  A. Chang                   F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:37:44.21 0:36:45.18 11:50 10  5        F 1-10       
781   1010 Susan Peterson             F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:38:08.17 0:36:45.52 11:50 65  4        F 65-69      
782   834  Angela Kustief             F      Watertown            WI    US      0:37:31.35 0:36:45.83 11:50 43  54       F 40-44      
783   1838 Sandra Scalzitti           F      Greendale            WI    US      0:37:39.96 0:36:45.83 11:50 53  39       F 50-54      
784   1009 Marcy Jansen               F      West Allis           WI    US      0:38:09.05 0:36:46.54 11:50 59  25       F 55-59      
785   358  Erika Millard              F      West Allis           WI    US      0:37:54.57 0:36:46.65 11:50 21  40       F 20-24      
786   1479 Stephanie Stuve            F      Germantown           WI    US      0:37:26.46 0:36:47.89 11:51 39  66       F 35-39      
787   67   Meghan Terry               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:38:06.79 0:36:48.06 11:51 37  67       F 35-39      
788   1324 BROOK EADS                 F      Franklin             WI    US      0:37:23.59 0:36:49.47 11:51 41  55       F 40-44      
789   1323 E. EADS                    M      Franklin             WI    US      0:37:23.17 0:36:49.66 11:51 12  22       M 11-14      
790   1454 Jake Pauly                 M      Franklin             WI    US      0:37:20.89 0:36:50.50 11:51 25  37       M 25-29      
791   931  A. Wilkins                 M      Mesquite             TX    US      0:37:11.98 0:36:51.70 11:52 7   9        M 1-10       
792   13   Rachel Rusch               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:37:22.39 0:36:52.46 11:52 42  56       F 40-44      
793   924  Trisha Frederick           F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:37:14.45 0:36:54.00 11:53 44  57       F 40-44      
794   441  Dennis Smith               M      East Troy            WI    US      0:38:40.71 0:36:54.75 11:53 34  47       M 30-34      
795   46   Katie Madaus               F      Greenfield           WI    US      0:38:49.51 0:36:54.82 11:53 35  68       F 35-39      
796   43   Kristy Schroeder           F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:38:49.60 0:36:55.30 11:53 33  71       F 30-34      
797   955  Megan McGuire              F      Franksville          WI    US      0:37:31.71 0:36:55.48 11:53 35  69       F 35-39      
798   264  Kristen Sass               F      West Bend            WI    US      0:37:38.84 0:36:57.60 11:54 26  81       F 25-29      
799   265  Tyler Sass                 M      West Bend            WI    US      0:37:38.90 0:36:58.17 11:54 26  38       M 25-29      
800   1134 Kyle O'Donnell             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:37:08.40 0:36:58.65 11:54 34  48       M 30-34      
801   313  O. Wilhelm                 F      Sussex               WI    US      0:37:34.21 0:36:59.15 11:54 8   6        F 1-10       
802   831  Debbie Topel               F      Evansville           WI    US      0:37:31.30 0:36:59.56 11:54 51  40       F 50-54      
803   310  Marie Wilhelm              F      Sussex               WI    US      0:37:35.19 0:37:00.25 11:55 37  70       F 35-39      
804   1541 H. Merkt                   M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:38:41.85 0:37:01.08 11:55 5   10       M 1-10       
805   1285 Victor Hernandez           M      Cudahy               WI    US      0:37:17.90 0:37:01.23 11:55 35  28       M 35-39      
806   1271 Aaron Olesen               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:37:36.92 0:37:01.35 11:55 37  29       M 35-39      
807   1279 Carrie Callott             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:37:18.38 0:37:01.51 11:55 41  58       F 40-44      
808   1414 Lisa Hansen                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:05.04 0:37:02.43 11:55 57  26       F 55-59      
809   1539 Manuel Merkt               M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:38:42.54 0:37:02.67 11:55 35  30       M 35-39      
810   1155 Kristen Parks              F      Franklin             WI    US      0:38:30.82 0:37:04.91 11:56 35  71       F 35-39      
811   1823 Brenda Antalis             F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:38:07.85 0:37:06.50 11:57 35  72       F 35-39      
812   1799 Reese Bell                 F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:38:11.58 0:37:08.12 11:57 13  14       F 11-14      
813   1187 Ruth Eimer                 F      Nashotah             WI    US      0:38:24.87 0:37:08.31 11:57 58  27       F 55-59      
814   598  Jennifer Roberts           F      Sussex               WI    US      0:38:05.76 0:37:09.32 11:58 40  59       F 40-44      
815   1501 K. DiBrito                 F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:37:48.20 0:37:10.26 11:58 12  15       F 11-14      
816   915  Julia Beck                 F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:37:48.78 0:37:10.72 11:58 16  27       F 15-19      
817   1502 Taylor Casey               F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:37:48.33 0:37:10.89 11:58 16  28       F 15-19      
818   1034 Bridgette Paul             F      Muskego              WI    US      0:38:20.33 0:37:13.14 11:59 43  60       F 40-44      
819   1033 Marcus Musial              M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:38:20.84 0:37:13.76 11:59 42  21       M 40-44      
820   840  Nicole Hull                F      West Bend            WI    US      0:38:04.57 0:37:14.91 11:59 47  44       F 45-49      
821   693  Jennifer McManus           F      West Bend            WI    US      0:38:05.23 0:37:15.00 11:59 48  45       F 45-49      
822   744  Kelly Buhr                 F      Hartford             WI    US      0:38:05.37 0:37:15.08 11:59 42  61       F 40-44      
823   162  Kathryn Price              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:07.32 0:37:16.63 12:00 49  46       F 45-49      
824   1553 Brittany Altendorf         F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:38:14.37 0:37:16.90 12:00 38  73       F 35-39      
825   719  Tracy Nicolazzi            F      Sturtevant           WI    US      0:37:56.35 0:37:16.94 12:00 52  41       F 50-54      
826   296  Shanna Horne               F      Hales Corners        WI    US      0:37:37.82 0:37:16.96 12:00 30  72       F 30-34      
827   747  Noelle Fritz               F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:37:49.03 0:37:18.24 12:00 28  82       F 25-29      
828   1596 Sarah Wilke                F      Greendale            WI    US      0:37:49.22 0:37:18.42 12:00 30  73       F 30-34      
829   1448 jenny roemer               F      Franklin             WI    US      0:38:15.11 0:37:23.88 12:02 53  42       F 50-54      
830   1806 Lexie Amberg               F      Hubertus             WI    US      0:38:33.65 0:37:24.98 12:03 21  41       F 20-24      
831   270  Kathy Fischer              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:30.36 0:37:25.11 12:03 49  47       F 45-49      
832   391  Amber Peplinski            F      JANESVILLE           WI    US      0:38:23.99 0:37:26.06 12:03 27  83       F 25-29      
833   1615 Kori Storck                F      Kansasville          WI    US      0:37:49.27 0:37:26.07 12:03 51  43       F 50-54      
834   990  Cindy Leite                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:37:34.19 0:37:26.71 12:03 33  74       F 30-34      
835   1449 Wendy Bjorseth             F      Gurnee               IL    US      0:37:56.05 0:37:29.68 12:04 51  44       F 50-54      
836   582  Dominique Tremmel          F      Hartland             WI    US      0:38:08.08 0:37:31.85 12:05 52  45       F 50-54      
837   8    Donna Incrocci             F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:38:21.72 0:37:33.37 12:05 50  46       F 50-54      
838   1695 Megan Rodriguez            F      Brown deer           WI    US      0:38:05.63 0:37:35.23 12:06 43  62       F 40-44      
839   1694 Megan Ocallaghan           F      Brown deer           WI    US      0:38:05.63 0:37:35.44 12:06 27  84       F 25-29      
840   1902 Ken Trezek                 M      Shorewood            WI    US      0:38:24.87 0:37:41.89 12:08 24  20       M 20-24      
841   499  Alicia Dupies              F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:39:16.00 0:37:45.05 12:09 50  47       F 50-54      
842   1207 Heyden Penkert             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:39:05.09 0:37:45.62 12:09 38  31       M 35-39      
843   634  Mao Xiong                  F      Sheboygan            WI    US      0:38:31.35 0:37:45.75 12:09 25  85       F 25-29      
844   774  Amanda Endter              F      Appleton             WI    US      0:38:49.65 0:37:46.34 12:09 30  75       F 30-34      
845   500  Debbie Schaefer            F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:39:17.47 0:37:46.42 12:09 53  48       F 50-54      
846   801  Sue McFarland              F      Stevens Point        WI    US      0:38:08.09 0:37:46.53 12:10 61  9        F 60-64      
847   497  Kristie Siepmann           F      Hartland             WI    US      0:39:16.61 0:37:46.65 12:10 51  49       F 50-54      
848   379  Christine Derezinski       F      Almond               WI    US      0:38:08.23 0:37:46.78 12:10 61  10       F 60-64      
849   501  Ann Harrington             F      Hartland             WI    US      0:39:16.43 0:37:47.24 12:10 49  48       F 45-49      
850   775  Ginny Jorgensen            F      Readfield            WI    US      0:38:49.87 0:37:47.45 12:10 57  28       F 55-59      
851   1076 Cassandra Schug            F      Watertown            WI    US      0:38:46.17 0:37:47.84 12:10 48  49       F 45-49      
852   601  Jennifer Call              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:42.21 0:37:48.67 12:10 29  86       F 25-29      
853   599  Alyssa Peterson            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:42.65 0:37:49.08 12:10 29  87       F 25-29      
854   600  B. Peterson                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:42.96 0:37:49.97 12:11 8   11       M 1-10       
855   1868 Alissa Walker              F      West Bend            WI    US      0:38:39.49 0:37:51.96 12:11 25  88       F 25-29      
856   399  Camille Sterr              F      West Bend            WI    US      0:38:14.07 0:37:52.51 12:11 48  50       F 45-49      
857   1262 Barbara Hanus              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:39.05 0:37:53.03 12:12 58  29       F 55-59      
858   1442 Nicole Criscione           F      Franklin             WI    US      0:38:25.70 0:37:58.69 12:13 36  74       F 35-39      
859   781  Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      0:38:25.13 0:38:02.20 12:15 31  49       M 30-34      
860   802  Andy Feavel                M      West Allis           WI    US      0:38:42.83 0:38:04.20 12:15 38  32       M 35-39      
861   1248 Taylor Wetley              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:50.27 0:38:05.46 12:16 24  21       M 20-24      
862   170  Robin Sery                 F      Big Bend             WI    US      0:38:27.25 0:38:07.37 12:16 58  30       F 55-59      
863   814  Gregory Bisbee             M      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:38:23.83 0:38:07.64 12:16 57  26       M 55-59      
864   813  Pamela Bisbee              F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:38:24.08 0:38:08.08 12:16 63  11       F 60-64      
865   1440 Ingrid Dillon              F      Willowbrook          IL    US      0:38:35.34 0:38:09.74 12:17 51  50       F 50-54      
866   1428 Sandy Pauly                F      Spring Grove         IL    US      0:38:35.57 0:38:11.58 12:18 49  51       F 45-49      
867   437  Paul Braatz                M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:38:48.57 0:38:14.61 12:19 56  27       M 55-59      
868   1863 MATTHEW UBERSOX            M      Platteville          WI    US      0:39:30.88 0:38:15.79 12:19 41  22       M 40-44      
869   1732 Yesenia Chaparro           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:38.47 0:38:16.18 12:19 31  76       F 30-34      
870   1164 Kris Sullivan              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:39:07.23 0:38:16.39 12:19 55  31       F 55-59      
871   292  Andrea Merkel              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:39:03.21 0:38:19.20 12:20 38  75       F 35-39      
872   293  Andrea Webb                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:39:03.31 0:38:19.44 12:20 38  76       F 35-39      
873   1804 Tammy Kappes               F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:39:39.89 0:38:19.61 12:20 53  51       F 50-54      
874   57   Kelly McDonnell            F      Greendale            WI    US      0:39:13.31 0:38:21.12 12:21 41  63       F 40-44      
875   55   Kristine Stock             F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:39:13.30 0:38:21.35 12:21 52  52       F 50-54      
876   1298 Ann Galinsky               F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:38:32.37 0:38:21.72 12:21 41  64       F 40-44      
877   553  Jodi Garrett               F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:39:12.15 0:38:22.76 12:21 42  65       F 40-44      
878   37   Bruna Garcia Antonson      F      Cudahy               WI    US      0:38:31.62 0:38:25.45 12:22 36  77       F 35-39      
879   511  Travis Perry               M      Madison              WI    US      0:39:37.48 0:38:25.88 12:22 49  26       M 45-49      
880   629  Melissa Kuhlmyer           F      South Wayne          WI    US      0:39:21.23 0:38:27.39 12:23 48  52       F 45-49      
881   577  A. Kuhlmyer                F      South Wayne          WI    US      0:39:21.43 0:38:27.69 12:23 7   7        F 1-10       
882   1156 Gayle Hannan               F      Gurnee               IL    US      0:39:24.64 0:38:28.39 12:23 64  12       F 60-64      
883   874  Melissa Greupink           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:39:35.65 0:38:30.47 12:24 58  32       F 55-59      
884   1862 Susan Schmidt              F      Germantown           WI    US      0:39:16.06 0:38:31.14 12:24 52  53       F 50-54      
885   1236 PETER ORLANDINI            M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:39:06.33 0:38:33.17 12:25 49  27       M 45-49      
886   1740 Kelly Budde                F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:39:12.58 0:38:33.29 12:25 44  66       F 40-44      
887   602  Amelia Conner              F      Germantown           WI    US      0:39:08.03 0:38:33.75 12:25 24  42       F 20-24      
888   1318 Neil Panosian              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:39:56.45 0:38:34.84 12:25 43  23       M 40-44      
889   890  Abby Flasch                F      Slinger              WI    US      0:39:07.56 0:38:35.21 12:25 31  77       F 30-34      
890   803  R. Feavel                  M      West Allis           WI    US      0:38:36.48 0:38:36.48 12:26 12  23       M 11-14      
891   1200 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:39:29.68 0:38:38.63 12:26 44  67       F 40-44      
892   1810 Carisa Wozniak             F      Lake Zurich          IL    US      0:39:04.77 0:38:40.86 12:27 37  78       F 35-39      
893   1735 Analysa Howe               F      Greenfield           WI    US      0:39:15.58 0:38:40.90 12:27 27  89       F 25-29      
894   1465 Samantha Mielke            F      Kewaskum             WI    US      0:39:56.64 0:38:41.35 12:27 14  16       F 11-14      
895   1461 Deanna Mielke              F      Kewaskum             WI    US      0:39:56.72 0:38:41.89 12:27 48  53       F 45-49      
896   1291 Anne Vossler               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:38:59.89 0:38:41.98 12:27 58  33       F 55-59      
897   647  Heidi Wylie                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:39:02.51 0:38:43.62 12:28 29  90       F 25-29      
898   459  Daniel Suchorski           M      West Allis           WI    US      0:38:59.41 0:38:50.10 12:30 23  22       M 20-24      
899   717  Jill Vida                  F      Germantown           WI    US      0:39:27.13 0:38:50.17 12:30 60  13       F 60-64      
900   1798 Shelly Bell                F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:39:53.67 0:38:50.98 12:30 50  54       F 50-54      
901   749  Celena DeBerry             F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:39:35.38 0:38:52.91 12:31 15  29       F 15-19      
902   748  Kayla Bennewitz            F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:39:35.74 0:38:53.43 12:31 29  91       F 25-29      
903   1558 Lisa Kick                  M      Lake Mills           WI    US      0:40:34.21 0:38:55.88 12:32 36  33       M 35-39      
904   1435 Angela Spafford            F      Greendale            WI    US      0:40:12.49 0:38:56.14 12:32 43  68       F 40-44      
905   506  jeanne MEDENWALDT          F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:39:32.99 0:39:01.30 12:34 59  34       F 55-59      
906   242  Justin Rottler             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:09.34 0:39:01.63 12:34 32  50       M 30-34      
907   394  Laura Fisher               F      Waterford            WI    US      0:39:54.21 0:39:02.02 12:34 58  35       F 55-59      
908   395  Melissa Knox               F      West Bend            WI    US      0:39:54.49 0:39:02.42 12:34 51  55       F 50-54      
909   177  Gina Tozer                 F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:40:30.36 0:39:02.92 12:34 33  78       F 30-34      
910   1332 Mollie Ryan                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:23.36 0:39:05.31 12:35 26  92       F 25-29      
911   1446 Ashley Boyd                F      Waukegan             IL    US      0:39:45.18 0:39:08.32 12:36 26  93       F 25-29      
912   1766 Jenny Washburn             F      Hartland             WI    US      0:39:32.63 0:39:10.29 12:36 44  69       F 40-44      
913   231  J. Gardner                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:39:39.83 0:39:11.39 12:37 12  24       M 11-14      
914   49   Tyler Caulum               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:39:56.83 0:39:12.42 12:37 31  51       M 30-34      
915   50   Samantha Caulum            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:39:56.94 0:39:12.60 12:37 25  94       F 25-29      
916   1662 Kate Citrin                F      Evanston             IL    US      0:40:53.77 0:39:13.42 12:37 39  79       F 35-39      
917   1661 Bleu (Kelly) Caldwell      F      Chicago              IL    US      0:40:54.12 0:39:13.84 12:38 46  54       F 45-49      
918   1685 Janette Moore              F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:40:27.52 0:39:17.87 12:39 34  79       F 30-34      
919   35   Richard Kimball            M      Germantown           WI    US      0:39:31.98 0:39:18.80 12:39 52  34       M 50-54      
920   38   Nicole Dake                F      Muskego              WI    US      0:39:50.02 0:39:20.49 12:40 32  80       F 30-34      
921   1603 Carrie Daly                F      Pecatonica           IL    US      0:40:19.03 0:39:21.61 12:40 42  70       F 40-44      
922   1604 Jillian Myers              F      Rockford             IL    US      0:40:19.17 0:39:22.18 12:40 29  95       F 25-29      
923   1828 Jayne OMalley              F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:40:06.14 0:39:23.91 12:41 63  14       F 60-64      
924   1355 Diane Kuhagen              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:41:09.89 0:39:29.43 12:43 62  15       F 60-64      
925   565  Beth Ratledge              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:02.24 0:39:30.16 12:43 57  36       F 55-59      
926   889  Phyllis Godfrey            F      Slinger              WI    US      0:40:03.58 0:39:30.16 12:43 56  37       F 55-59      
927   1165 Christine Seaver           F      Hartland             WI    US      0:40:01.13 0:39:30.94 12:43 56  38       F 55-59      
928   31   Dario Melendez             M      Mequon               WI    US      0:41:24.77 0:39:38.20 12:45 33  52       M 30-34      
929   32   Jennifer Melendez          F      Mequon               WI    US      0:41:24.89 0:39:38.40 12:46 38  80       F 35-39      
930   317  Barry Gardner              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:08.40 0:39:39.89 12:46 42  24       M 40-44      
931   972  Jennifer Slater            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:41:29.19 0:39:40.15 12:46 33  81       F 30-34      
932   1737 Jaclyn Hein                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:42.09 0:39:42.79 12:47 30  82       F 30-34      
933   1552 Peter Viravec              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:43.93 0:39:44.18 12:47 36  34       M 35-39      
934   919  Monica Bianco              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:40:16.22 0:39:48.93 12:49 48  55       F 45-49      
935   1467 M. Nault                   M      Cudahy               WI    US      0:40:23.97 0:39:51.51 12:50 11  25       M 11-14      
936   1163 Tracy Clementi             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:56.93 0:39:52.32 12:50 43  71       F 40-44      
937   159  Miranda Petri              F      Jackson              WI    US      0:40:48.11 0:39:53.17 12:50 35  81       F 35-39      
938   1589 Rae Koss                   F      Kewaskum             WI    US      0:40:48.11 0:39:53.45 12:50 23  43       F 20-24      
939   687  Joanna Spragia             F      Madison              WI    US      0:41:21.68 0:39:54.00 12:51 43  72       F 40-44      
940   695  Delaney Verba              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:42:10.53 0:39:54.89 12:51 24  44       F 20-24      
941   581  Kayla Brellenthin          F      Genoa City           WI    US      0:41:21.87 0:39:54.94 12:51 24  45       F 20-24      
942   400  Anna Spaude                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:42:10.47 0:39:55.41 12:51 20  46       F 20-24      
943   584  Elizabeth Xiong            F      Sheboygan            WI    US      0:40:43.87 0:39:56.56 12:51 20  47       F 20-24      
944   308  Chris Klaske               M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:41:41.09 0:39:56.70 12:51 43  25       M 40-44      
945   1210 Lisa Tomsak                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:40:38.11 0:39:57.57 12:52 57  39       F 55-59      
946   1549 Ginger Gengembre           F      Burlington           WI    US      0:42:16.77 0:40:00.15 12:53 53  56       F 50-54      
947   1703 Ashley Ziegler             F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:40:32.37 0:40:03.22 12:54 21  48       F 20-24      
948   861  Jenny Sobczak              F      Palmyrs              WI    US      0:42:35.90 0:40:03.29 12:54 51  57       F 50-54      
949   546  S. Arcano                  F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:42:16.25 0:40:04.37 12:54 4   8        F 1-10       
950   53   Emily Weber                F      Greendale            WI    US      0:41:40.05 0:40:04.52 12:54 27  96       F 25-29      
951   547  korrinne arcano            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:42:16.08 0:40:04.53 12:54 37  82       F 35-39      
952   1408 Michael Ranney             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:39.63 0:40:06.89 12:55 58  28       M 55-59      
953   1407 Amber Norkett              F      Germantown           WI    US      0:40:39.73 0:40:06.89 12:55 42  73       F 40-44      
954   1337 Gina Minturn               F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:40:36.96 0:40:07.61 12:55 52  58       F 50-54      
955   355  Kay Millard                F      West Allis           WI    US      0:41:19.54 0:40:11.83 12:56 49  56       F 45-49      
956   1004 Adrienne Voyles            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:27.00 0:40:12.31 12:56 64  16       F 60-64      
957   740  JIM CHRISTUS               M      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:40:24.35 0:40:12.35 12:56 71  3        M 70-74      
958   438  Karla Henry                F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:41:48.83 0:40:12.95 12:57 56  40       F 55-59      
959   1195 Tia Grandinetti            F      Hartland             WI    US      0:40:25.66 0:40:14.14 12:57 48  57       F 45-49      
960   832  Madeline Topel             F      Evansville           WI    US      0:40:46.72 0:40:15.03 12:57 24  49       F 20-24      
961   1160 Sam Kasten                 F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:41:19.81 0:40:15.98 12:58 38  83       F 35-39      
962   921  Erica Goodchild            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:40:16.35 0:40:16.35 12:58 32  83       F 30-34      
963   738  Lisa Abbrederis            F      Wautoma              WI    US      0:40:53.89 0:40:16.93 12:58 52  59       F 50-54      
964   1379 Chai Yang                  M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:41:46.45 0:40:17.00 12:58 26  39       M 25-29      
965   690  Megan Smith                F      Madison              WI    US      0:40:53.89 0:40:17.03 12:58 32  84       F 30-34      
966   1333 Ericka Naber               F      Glendale             WI    US      0:41:35.79 0:40:17.30 12:58 28  97       F 25-29      
967   73   Lauren Klement             F      Elkhorn              WI    US      0:41:17.25 0:40:19.00 12:59 33  85       F 30-34      
968   1890 Carrie Bruno               F      Kenosha              WI    US      0:40:59.91 0:40:19.58 12:59 31  86       F 30-34      
969   1497 Susan Dabbs                F      Racine               WI    US      0:41:01.70 0:40:22.60 13:00 72  1        F 70-74      
970   1072 Nicole Tentoni             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:41:19.95 0:40:23.33 13:00 42  74       F 40-44      
971   1397 Heidi May                  F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:42:07.43 0:40:30.14 13:02 45  58       F 45-49      
972   1396 Mike May                   M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:42:07.43 0:40:30.15 13:02 48  28       M 45-49      
973   1136 Teleia Kelly               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:45.93 0:40:33.81 13:03 21  50       F 20-24      
974   1122 Mytch Pazdera              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:46.59 0:40:34.45 13:04 23  23       M 20-24      
975   480  Patti Lohmann              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:41:28.63 0:40:38.78 13:05 50  60       F 50-54      
976   62   Gina Miles                 F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:41:08.05 0:40:39.79 13:05 21  51       F 20-24      
977   213  Emma Roberts               F      Kenosha              WI    US      0:41:18.05 0:40:42.22 13:06 14  17       F 11-14      
978   17   Sarah Hluchnik             F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:40:58.25 0:40:42.90 13:06 46  59       F 45-49      
979   1218 Tamara RS Mocco            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:40:58.41 0:40:43.47 13:06 47  60       F 45-49      
980   27   Katie Kuchta               F      WaukeshaWaukesha     WI    US      0:41:34.13 0:40:45.10 13:07 32  87       F 30-34      
981   1304 Matthew Kronschnabel       M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:41:40.71 0:40:59.60 13:12 50  35       M 50-54      
982   677  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:41:31.33 0:41:02.90 13:13 40  75       F 40-44      
983   1792 Connie Rutledge            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:41:29.11 0:41:06.50 13:14 50  61       F 50-54      
984   603  Liz Bentz                  F      Franklin             WI    US      0:41:41.49 0:41:09.26 13:15 34  88       F 30-34      
985   768  Valerie Weiler             F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:41:42.07 0:41:09.85 13:15 35  84       F 35-39      
986   942  Judy Brozynski             F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:42:32.86 0:41:10.28 13:15 54  62       F 50-54      
987   936  Cindy Oleson               F      Sussex               WI    US      0:42:32.66 0:41:10.67 13:15 52  63       F 50-54      
988   337  Brenna Larson              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:42:31.87 0:41:10.82 13:15 24  52       F 20-24      
989   496  Janet Paynter              F      Saint Francis        WI    US      0:41:52.76 0:41:17.44 13:17 60  17       F 60-64      
990   555  Debbie Hagen               F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:42:09.28 0:41:18.53 13:18 42  76       F 40-44      
991   554  J. Hagen                   F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:42:09.02 0:41:18.55 13:18 12  18       F 11-14      
992   222  Michele McWilliams         F      Wales                WI    US      0:42:11.72 0:41:23.03 13:19 52  64       F 50-54      
993   779  SARA GLEASON               F      Platteville          WI    US      0:41:23.42 0:41:23.42 13:19 45  61       F 45-49      
994   1572 Robin Stoiber              F                                         0:42:46.60 0:41:23.74 13:19 41  77       F 40-44      
995   1230 Ann Hanneman               F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:42:27.73 0:41:24.07 13:20 43  78       F 40-44      
996   799  Scott Tower                M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:43:08.33 0:41:24.17 13:20 55  29       M 55-59      
997   402  Hannah Kitzerow            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:42:11.35 0:41:24.26 13:20 29  98       F 25-29      
998   1571 Anoma Stoiber              F                                         0:42:47.33 0:41:25.83 13:20 43  79       F 40-44      
999   1893 Jennifer Wardmam           F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:43:37.99 0:41:29.54 13:21 47  62       F 45-49      
1000  1892 Fern Tremaine              F      Sturtevant           WI    US      0:43:37.59 0:41:31.36 13:22 49  63       F 45-49      
1001  1231 Mary Wenger                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:42:37.91 0:41:34.66 13:23 48  64       F 45-49      
1002  481  Bettina Ruhnau             F      West Milwaukee       WI    US      0:41:57.25 0:41:34.71 13:23 41  80       F 40-44      
1003  1232 Patti Jernberg             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:42:37.83 0:41:35.62 13:23 55  41       F 55-59      
1004  166  Patti Rosenberg            F      Nashotah             WI    US      0:42:53.07 0:41:36.67 13:24 51  65       F 50-54      
1005  39   Amy Stroh                  F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:42:26.75 0:41:43.48 13:26 44  81       F 40-44      
1006  42   Kate Lochen                F      Hartland             WI    US      0:42:26.75 0:41:43.87 13:26 44  82       F 40-44      
1007  97   Gregg Matter               M      Sussex               WI    US      0:43:08.76 0:41:44.81 13:26 57  30       M 55-59      
1008  1784 Eleanor Hostetler          F      Hartland             WI    US      0:42:04.39 0:41:47.93 13:27 15  30       F 15-19      
1009  521  Amalia Hetzer              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:43:52.31 0:41:49.43 13:28 34  89       F 30-34      
1010  771  Kara Jensen                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:42:20.60 0:41:49.95 13:28 35  85       F 35-39      
1011  155  Beth Parish                F      Muskego              WI    US      0:42:58.99 0:41:53.76 13:29 58  42       F 55-59      
1012  272  Michele Gartner            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:42:55.37 0:41:57.24 13:30 48  65       F 45-49      
1013  627  Samantha Perkins           F      Waterford            WI    US      0:42:44.99 0:41:58.97 13:31 32  90       F 30-34      
1014  384  Adam Nelson                M      Waterford            WI    US      0:42:45.51 0:42:00.27 13:31 30  53       M 30-34      
1015  1913 Kathleen Thiele            F      Racine               WI    US      0:42:57.70 0:42:02.49 13:32 36  86       F 35-39      
1016  1915 J. Thiele                  F      racine               WI    US      0:42:57.70 0:42:02.49 13:32 8   9        F 1-10       
1017  1914 P. Thiele                  F      racine               WI    US      0:42:57.68 0:42:02.60 13:32 10  10       F 1-10       
1018  1837 Mary Vis                   F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:43:04.15 0:42:03.90 13:32 56  43       F 55-59      
1019  836  Sandra Siegel              F      Ocean Isle Beach     NC    US      0:42:58.14 0:42:04.49 13:33 45  66       F 45-49      
1020  718  Mike Lubahn                M      Madison              WI    US      0:42:50.43 0:42:08.11 13:34 49  29       M 45-49      
1021  1078 Morgan Connaughton         F      Sturtevant           WI    US      0:44:54.34 0:42:11.09 13:35 20  53       F 20-24      
1022  434  Cheryl Feuling             F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:43:04.15 0:42:13.32 13:35 48  67       F 45-49      
1023  1714 N. Wilcox                  F                                 US      0:42:29.19 0:42:14.93 13:36 12  19       F 11-14      
1024  1831 Lucy Hamilton              F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:42:29.11 0:42:15.39 13:36 13  20       F 11-14      
1025  1625 Emilie DeMaio              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:42:35.46 0:42:16.30 13:36 22  54       F 20-24      
1026  1045 Jason Vanden Heuvel        M      Kenosha              WY    US      0:43:05.77 0:42:16.83 13:37 39  35       M 35-39      
1027  1162 Jamie Kasten               F      Greenfield           WI    US      0:43:21.95 0:42:17.23 13:37 42  83       F 40-44      
1028  1016 Jen Box                    F      Elkhorn              WI    US      0:42:51.60 0:42:18.20 13:37 36  87       F 35-39      
1029  1900 Julia Lee                  F      Manitowoc            WI    US      0:43:49.86 0:42:20.88 13:38 31  91       F 30-34      
1030  893  Sam Cichanowicz            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:43:28.85 0:42:21.99 13:38 45  30       M 45-49      
1031  1064 Mary jo Pszonak            F      Hartland             WI    US      0:43:12.69 0:42:23.28 13:39 52  66       F 50-54      
1032  905  Sarah Breitlow             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:42:56.77 0:42:24.61 13:39 40  84       F 40-44      
1033  156  Kelly Pelto                F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:43:59.13 0:42:27.54 13:40 47  68       F 45-49      
1034  939  Tom Dorgan                 M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:44:24.10 0:42:27.74 13:40 49  31       M 45-49      
1035  937  Sue Dorgan                 F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:44:24.27 0:42:27.85 13:40 50  67       F 50-54      
1036  522  Lorann TEnHaken            F      Oostburg             WI    US      0:43:41.61 0:42:36.09 13:43 58  44       F 55-59      
1037  523  Shelly Kaat                F      Waldo                WI    US      0:43:41.79 0:42:36.49 13:43 53  68       F 50-54      
1038  225  Rhonda Pagel               F      Sussex               WI    US      0:43:29.93 0:42:41.80 13:45 54  69       F 50-54      
1039  1659 Kelley Jazinski-Chambers   F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:43:57.07 0:42:45.96 13:46 30  92       F 30-34      
1040  762  PATTY KOHLMAN              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:43:48.13 0:42:51.14 13:48 46  69       F 45-49      
1041  865  Darren Wheat               M      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:43:03.55 0:43:03.55 13:52 14  26       M 11-14      
1042  1345 Joanna Wick                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:45:20.87 0:43:06.28 13:52 13  21       F 11-14      
1043  1702 Katie Otradovec            F      Madison              WI    US      0:45:22.93 0:43:06.28 13:52 23  55       F 20-24      
1044  1701 Shivakrishna Bujunoori     M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:45:22.60 0:43:06.45 13:52 29  40       M 25-29      
1045  1897 Sadie Hubbartt             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:43:32.93 0:43:07.12 13:53 13  22       F 11-14      
1046  1663 Olivia Kraus               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:43:32.85 0:43:07.26 13:53 13  23       F 11-14      
1047  1346 MerriJeanne Lawrence       F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:45:20.25 0:43:08.27 13:53 47  70       F 45-49      
1048  616  Karen Kouba                F      Grayslake            IL    US      0:43:49.61 0:43:10.46 13:54 56  45       F 55-59      
1049  592  Rose Reichert              F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:43:56.09 0:43:13.42 13:55 18  31       F 15-19      
1050  997  I. Nagle                   F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:43:54.81 0:43:22.01 13:58 11  24       F 11-14      
1051  186  Soubinh Borihane           F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:45:13.78 0:43:25.99 13:59 43  85       F 40-44      
1052  174  Danielle Hedden            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:45:15.23 0:43:27.36 13:59 28  99       F 25-29      
1053  525  H. Hawkins                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:43:55.83 0:43:28.68 14:00 6   12       M 1-10       
1054  882  S. Adamczyk                F      Muskego              WI    US      0:44:54.86 0:43:30.72 14:00 10  11       F 1-10       
1055  879  A. Adamczyk                F      Muskego              WI    US      0:44:56.05 0:43:32.30 14:01 11  25       F 11-14      
1056  870  Emma Schwendeman           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:44:35.27 0:43:35.52 14:02 31  93       F 30-34      
1057  1891 June Kazmark               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:43:38.81 0:43:38.81 14:03 55  46       F 55-59      
1058  1124 Austin Schroeder           M      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:43:52.40 0:43:41.38 14:04 23  24       M 20-24      
1059  812  Terri Lee                  F      Fort Atkinson        WI    US      0:43:42.96 0:43:42.96 14:04 60  18       F 60-64      
1060  626  Shauna Wessely             F      Fort Atkinson        WI    US      0:43:45.34 0:43:45.34 14:05 34  94       F 30-34      
1061  1001 J. Nagle                   M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:44:13.03 0:43:45.47 14:05 7   13       M 1-10       
1062  507  Jennifer Moore             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:44:38.63 0:43:45.94 14:05 35  88       F 35-39      
1063  387  Diane O’Donnell          F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:44:38.50 0:43:45.97 14:05 62  19       F 60-64      
1064  729  Deena Wojtkowski           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:44:40.23 0:43:47.64 14:06 54  70       F 50-54      
1065  815  Lisa Sherman               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:44:40.11 0:43:48.53 14:06 50  71       F 50-54      
1066  1468 Katie Anne Peterson        F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:46:29.26 0:43:48.63 14:06 26  100      F 25-29      
1067  361  Stefanie Valverde          F      West Allis           WI    US      0:44:59.00 0:43:53.71 14:08 22  56       F 20-24      
1068  1006 Dennis DuBoux              M      Hartland             WI    US      0:45:13.61 0:43:54.89 14:08 62  13       M 60-64      
1069  1357 Miranda Privatt            F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:44:59.47 0:43:57.26 14:09 20  57       F 20-24      
1070  1391 Katie Stevenson            F      MilwaukeeShorewood   WI    US      0:45:01.03 0:43:58.42 14:09 59  47       F 55-59      
1071  1358 Carey Privatt              F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:45:00.39 0:43:58.46 14:09 46  71       F 45-49      
1072  991  Barbara Krause             F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:44:41.45 0:44:00.54 14:10 54  72       F 50-54      
1073  1864 JOLENE UBERSOX             F      Platteville          WI    US      0:45:18.25 0:44:02.35 14:10 40  86       F 40-44      
1074  780  MAGGIE GLEASON             F      Platteville          WI    US      0:45:18.03 0:44:02.71 14:11 18  32       F 15-19      
1075  633  Carollyn Schmidt           F      West Bend            WI    US      0:45:01.57 0:44:06.92 14:12 45  72       F 45-49      
1076  333  Leisa Winrich              F      North Smithfield     RI    US      0:45:15.81 0:44:07.00 14:12 61  20       F 60-64      
1077  421  Eleah Glander              F      Saint Francis        WI    US      0:45:39.29 0:44:09.11 14:13 34  95       F 30-34      
1078  1639 Catherine Simmerer         F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:46:26.37 0:44:09.61 14:13 29  101      F 25-29      
1079  420  Karen England              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:45:39.40 0:44:09.92 14:13 35  89       F 35-39      
1080  1043 Alisha Mireles             F      Kenosha              WI    US      0:45:03.08 0:44:14.27 14:14 34  96       F 30-34      
1081  1526 TAMU LEE                   F      greenfield           WI    US      0:45:47.05 0:44:17.79 14:15 44  87       F 40-44      
1082  785  Susan Hanson               F      West Bend            WI    US      0:44:56.68 0:44:19.05 14:16 40  88       F 40-44      
1083  1007 Patricia DuBoux            F      Hartland             WI    US      0:45:41.04 0:44:22.91 14:17 63  21       F 60-64      
1084  682  Nicole Nate                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:45:36.01 0:44:23.70 14:17 38  90       F 35-39      
1085  705  Katy Pfister               F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:45:36.01 0:44:24.02 14:17 34  97       F 30-34      
1086  681  Rachel Micelli             F      Germantown           WI    US      0:45:35.37 0:44:24.12 14:17 40  89       F 40-44      
1087  1644 Judith Medina              F      Racine               WI    US      0:46:44.32 0:44:25.90 14:18 28  102      F 25-29      
1088  1646 Obed Medina                M      Racine               WI    US      0:46:44.25 0:44:26.74 14:18 31  54       M 30-34      
1089  1610 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:45:32.33 0:44:29.79 14:19 37  91       F 35-39      
1090  1609 Kate Jensen                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:45:32.77 0:44:30.23 14:19 37  92       F 35-39      
1091  1485 Sarah Hooyman              F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:44:42.53 0:44:33.74 14:21 29  103      F 25-29      
1092  1488 Carol Cornehls             F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:44:43.30 0:44:34.52 14:21 59  48       F 55-59      
1093  1486 Michelle Reichert          F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:44:42.39 0:44:34.62 14:21 33  98       F 30-34      
1094  1867 Holly Numan                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:46:20.43 0:44:39.12 14:22 33  99       F 30-34      
1095  254  Nicci Rampson              F      Germantown           WI    US      0:45:49.66 0:44:39.65 14:22 43  90       F 40-44      
1096  531  Ginny Mundt                F      west allis           WI    US      0:46:12.48 0:44:47.68 14:25 69  5        F 65-69      
1097  255  A. Rampson                 F      Germantown           WI    US      0:45:59.43 0:44:49.39 14:26 5   12       F 1-10       
1098  257  Heidi Colvin               F      Germantown           WI    US      0:45:59.13 0:44:49.41 14:26 19  33       F 15-19      
1099  632  Charles Sieren             M      Waterford            WI    US      0:45:15.61 0:44:51.88 14:26 13  27       M 11-14      
1100  778  Courtney Birmingham        F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:45:48.97 0:44:53.97 14:27 36  93       F 35-39      
1101  777  Michelle Kramer            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:45:49.41 0:44:54.73 14:27 35  94       F 35-39      
1102  1144 Lauren Behrendt            F      Racine               WI    US      0:46:12.61 0:44:54.96 14:27 24  58       F 20-24      
1103  1143 Judi Behrendt              F      Racine               WI    US      0:46:13.98 0:44:56.95 14:28 52  73       F 50-54      
1104  176  Angela Thompson            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:45:34.79 0:44:59.34 14:29 34  100      F 30-34      
1105  909  Sheila Guertin             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:45:47.82 0:45:01.46 14:30 53  74       F 50-54      
1106  324  Leslie Slavik              F      Muskego              WI    US      0:45:48.69 0:45:02.09 14:30 44  91       F 40-44      
1107  1382 Ka Bao Yang                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:46:31.43 0:45:05.45 14:31 23  59       F 20-24      
1108  1903 C. Popelier                M      PEWAUKEE             WI    US      0:45:44.40 0:45:09.26 14:32 9   14       M 1-10       
1109  9    Pang Lee                   F      JANESVILLE           WI    US      0:47:44.48 0:45:10.18 14:32 33  101      F 30-34      
1110  773  Sarah Vosberg              F      Sturtevant           WI    US      0:45:41.11 0:45:10.63 14:32 20  60       F 20-24      
1111  1246 Elissa Llanas              F      PEWAUKEE             WI    US      0:45:49.13 0:45:14.27 14:34 45  73       F 45-49      
1112  1566 A. Lussier                 F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      0:45:48.46 0:45:14.43 14:34 9   13       F 1-10       
1113  1507 Jodi Foster                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:46:01.92 0:45:14.66 14:34 51  75       F 50-54      
1114  378  M. Benson-Kertscher        F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:46:05.51 0:45:22.40 14:36 11  26       F 11-14      
1115  291  M. Daniel                  F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:46:07.97 0:45:24.54 14:37 10  14       F 1-10       
1116  1657 Sarah Damiano              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:46:36.27 0:45:24.56 14:37 34  102      F 30-34      
1117  287  L. Daniel                  F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:46:08.44 0:45:25.21 14:37 10  15       F 1-10       
1118  673  Laura Stelloh              F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:46:07.50 0:45:26.07 14:37 30  103      F 30-34      
1119  1544 Catherine Fezer            F      JANESVILLE           WI    US      0:47:13.95 0:45:27.79 14:38 40  92       F 40-44      
1120  295  Miranda Couch              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:46:11.80 0:45:30.25 14:39 37  95       F 35-39      
1121  1796 Tristan Benson             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:46:19.31 0:45:35.10 14:40 45  32       M 45-49      
1122  1797 Seemi Daniel               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:46:19.35 0:45:35.48 14:40 23  61       F 20-24      
1123  286  Rachael Daniel             F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:46:20.31 0:45:37.25 14:41 42  93       F 40-44      
1124  290  Farrukh Daniel             M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:46:20.31 0:45:37.58 14:41 47  33       M 45-49      
1125  196  Tracy Weckwerth            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:46:17.81 0:45:39.49 14:42 35  96       F 35-39      
1126  606  Andrea Palmer              F      Sussex               WI    US      0:46:18.79 0:45:40.02 14:42 33  104      F 30-34      
1127  54   Daniel Weber               M      Greendale            WI    US      0:47:18.32 0:45:41.28 14:42 57  31       M 55-59      
1128  645  Judy Flitter               F      West Bend            WI    US      0:46:05.37 0:45:43.16 14:43 50  76       F 50-54      
1129  366  Kaylan Mack                F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:47:28.65 0:45:49.82 14:45 33  105      F 30-34      
1130  1917 Desirae Bannecke           F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:47:29.17 0:45:50.77 14:45 37  97       F 35-39      
1131  1319 Zachery Shows              M      West Allis           WI    US      0:47:21.06 0:45:54.87 14:47 27  41       M 25-29      
1132  68   Jessica Braun              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:47:22.29 0:46:03.26 14:49 37  98       F 35-39      
1133  15   Collin Witherow            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:47:02.86 0:46:06.16 14:50 35  36       M 35-39      
1134  16   Alissa Paulus              F      Jackson              WI    US      0:46:43.34 0:46:13.25 14:53 36  99       F 35-39      
1135  1317 Amanda Stewart             F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:47:38.38 0:46:15.14 14:53 43  94       F 40-44      
1136  1608 Rod Keitel                 M      Sheboygan            WI    US      0:48:49.61 0:46:17.55 14:54 57  32       M 55-59      
1137  1140 Paul Walker                M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:47:31.21 0:46:17.68 14:54 62  14       M 60-64      
1138  1141 mary schmitz               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:47:31.11 0:46:18.18 14:54 55  49       F 55-59      
1139  655  liz Dworak                 F      Greendale            WI    US      0:46:58.26 0:46:18.77 14:54 51  77       F 50-54      
1140  656  Emily Dworak               F      Greendale            WI    US      0:46:58.40 0:46:19.02 14:54 21  62       F 20-24      
1141  1607 Jenny Keitel               F      Sheboygan            WI    US      0:49:04.55 0:46:32.91 14:59 54  78       F 50-54      
1142  1693 Chris Kohls                F      Sheboygan            WI    US      0:49:04.62 0:46:33.47 14:59 55  50       F 55-59      
1143  1620 Kristie Waldvogel          F      Germantown           WI    US      0:47:29.31 0:46:39.45 15:01 46  74       F 45-49      
1144  657  Carla Alt                  F      West Allis           WI    US      0:48:13.35 0:46:42.02 15:02 52  79       F 50-54      
1145  563  Justin Knapp               M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:47:57.59 0:46:58.74 15:07 29  42       M 25-29      
1146  218  Nadine Ambrose             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:49:09.20 0:46:58.83 15:07 33  106      F 30-34      
1147  1362 nancy jasunas              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:47:59.31 0:46:58.84 15:07 56  51       F 55-59      
1148  1920 Shawn Conaway              M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:48:32.24 0:47:02.01 15:08 48  34       M 45-49      
1149  694  Mark Tews                  M      Jackson              WI    US      0:48:34.32 0:47:03.45 15:09 55  33       M 55-59      
1150  845  Judy Dollhopf              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:47:52.82 0:47:05.73 15:10 50  80       F 50-54      
1151  312  M. Wilhelm                 F      Sussex               WI    US      0:47:59.86 0:47:09.10 15:11 10  16       F 1-10       
1152  315  Joanne Mueller             F      Sussex               WI    US      0:48:00.78 0:47:09.41 15:11 59  52       F 55-59      
1153  51   Emily Lancaster            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:48:24.63 0:47:16.01 15:13 24  63       F 20-24      
1154  1086 Jim Bruno                  M      Greenfield           WI    US      0:50:21.42 0:47:19.27 15:14 60  15       M 60-64      
1155  1284 John Uecker                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:50:11.22 0:47:23.49 15:15 43  26       M 40-44      
1156  1642 Heidi Alexander            F      Crystal Lake         IL    US      0:49:00.35 0:47:23.80 15:15 50  81       F 50-54      
1157  1281 Carole Paasch-Homan        F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:50:13.51 0:47:25.00 15:16 60  22       F 60-64      
1158  585  Kao Hmong Thao             F      Sheboygan            WI    US      0:48:12.57 0:47:25.49 15:16 23  64       F 20-24      
1159  1277 Evie Fox                   F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:50:12.48 0:47:25.83 15:16 64  23       F 60-64      
1160  982  Theresa Schmitt            F      Sussex               WI    US      0:48:03.67 0:47:29.51 15:17 54  82       F 50-54      
1161  419  Ryan Hanoski               M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:48:03.67 0:47:31.62 15:18 28  43       M 25-29      
1162  1085 joel Kappes                M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:49:50.13 0:47:31.63 15:18 60  16       M 60-64      
1163  346  Heather Lasnicka-Hanoski   F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:48:03.99 0:47:32.29 15:18 27  104      F 25-29      
1164  1185 Donald Vaclav              M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:48:34.91 0:47:35.41 15:19 64  17       M 60-64      
1165  1204 J. Davis                   M      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:50:14.42 0:47:36.01 15:19 9   15       M 1-10       
1166  1184 Jennifer Vaclav            F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:48:37.34 0:47:38.30 15:20 56  53       F 55-59      
1167  408  April Zehner               F      Glenview             IL    US      0:49:39.96 0:47:42.36 15:21 32  107      F 30-34      
1168  1202 James Davis                M      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:50:20.00 0:47:43.71 15:22 37  37       M 35-39      
1169  1069 Stacey Schwichtenberg      F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:50:27.33 0:47:45.46 15:22 30  108      F 30-34      
1170  1542 Justin Boldezar            M      Janesville           WI    US      0:49:58.61 0:47:48.56 15:23 28  44       M 25-29      
1171  1201 Kristen Davis              F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:50:23.83 0:47:48.90 15:23 40  95       F 40-44      
1172  1543 Amanda Hernandez           F      JANESVILLE           WI    US      0:49:59.50 0:47:50.13 15:24 27  105      F 25-29      
1173  1221 Donna Goelz                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:49:58.42 0:47:55.08 15:25 52  83       F 50-54      
1174  1148 JAMES L HINTZKE            M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:49:58.55 0:47:57.16 15:26 65  13       M 65-69      
1175  1578 Diane Swiss                F      Glen Ellyn           IL    US      0:48:16.21 0:48:00.10 15:27 66  6        F 65-69      
1176  1577 Mark Swiss                 M      Glen Ellyn           IL    US      0:48:18.71 0:48:01.24 15:27 69  14       M 65-69      
1177  862  Randy Schmitt              M      Sussex               WI    US      0:48:04.12 0:48:04.12 15:28 55  34       M 55-59      
1178  571  Ingrid Barber              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:49:08.00 0:48:04.93 15:29 34  109      F 30-34      
1179  1369 Catherine Savard           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:49:11.72 0:48:10.84 15:30 56  54       F 55-59      
1180  1641 Michelle Haslam            F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:48:57.19 0:48:13.84 15:31 49  75       F 45-49      
1181  1515 Nicole Ekes                F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:50:39.96 0:48:19.67 15:33 43  96       F 40-44      
1182  1286 Sharon Olesen              F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:50:33.41 0:48:24.18 15:35 36  100      F 35-39      
1183  1288 Samantha Olesen            F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:50:33.61 0:48:24.72 15:35 15  34       F 15-19      
1184  259  Tonya Scott                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:49:57.50 0:48:25.27 15:35 46  76       F 45-49      
1185  1634 Aubree Reidinger           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:49:15.06 0:48:27.41 15:36 23  65       F 20-24      
1186  1793 Mckinzie Halkola           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:49:15.41 0:48:28.09 15:36 23  66       F 20-24      
1187  1063 Carol Wenzel               F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:49:18.84 0:48:29.37 15:36 56  55       F 55-59      
1188  223  Karrieann Sell             F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:48:38.68 0:48:38.68 15:39 37  101      F 35-39      
1189  880  Jacob Gresbach             M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:49:37.91 0:48:39.78 15:40 26  45       M 25-29      
1190  1217 Danielle Platek            F      Germantown           WI    US      0:49:37.61 0:48:40.46 15:40 24  67       F 20-24      
1191  881  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:49:38.61 0:48:40.60 15:40 24  68       F 20-24      
1192  1404 M. Cortinas                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:49:22.76 0:48:47.32 15:42 1   17       F 1-10       
1193  1778 Kimberly Macho             F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:51:10.34 0:48:57.43 15:45 52  84       F 50-54      
1194  671  Summer Cranston            F      Chicago              IL    US      0:49:03.44 0:49:03.44 15:47 38  102      F 35-39      
1195  122  Lori Fabian                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:50:24.73 0:49:05.45 15:48 42  97       F 40-44      
1196  356  Chelsea Payant             F      Antigo               WI    US      0:50:24.49 0:49:05.53 15:48 24  69       F 20-24      
1197  132  Katie Kircik               F      Chicago              IL    US      0:49:06.27 0:49:06.27 15:48 37  103      F 35-39      
1198  822  Linda Mont                 F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:50:19.36 0:49:09.98 15:50 58  56       F 55-59      
1199  1876 Jessica Babic              F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:51:21.31 0:49:10.42 15:50 29  106      F 25-29      
1200  149  Kristen Mathesius          F      Milton               WI    US      0:49:51.06 0:49:11.19 15:50 44  98       F 40-44      
1201  1583 Roxanne Terranova          F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:50:06.55 0:49:12.33 15:50 56  57       F 55-59      
1202  1584 Sofia Terranova            F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      0:50:06.55 0:49:12.33 15:50 21  70       F 20-24      
1203  1767 Char Jaeger                F      Franksville          WI    US      0:50:52.05 0:49:19.00 15:52 57  58       F 55-59      
1204  1192 Alex Andraski              M      Hartland             WI    US      0:50:45.32 0:49:20.41 15:53 55  35       M 55-59      
1205  1154 Kyle Parks                 M      Franklin             WI    US      0:50:47.84 0:49:22.72 15:54 33  55       M 30-34      
1206  143  Cari Lunde                 F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:51:43.09 0:49:28.38 15:55 53  85       F 50-54      
1207  872  Peggy Butt                 F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:51:10.72 0:49:28.90 15:56 66  7        F 65-69      
1208  1921 Travis Kalmuck             M                                         0:56:59.48 0:49:29.31 15:56 31  56       M 30-34      
1209  212  Aaron Roberts              M      Kenosha              WI    US      0:50:09.41 0:49:33.19 15:57 38  38       M 35-39      
1210  109  Julie Bielinski            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:50:51.71 0:49:33.48 15:57 50  86       F 50-54      
1211  211  Sarah Roberts              F      Kenosha              WI    US      0:50:10.24 0:49:34.92 15:58 38  104      F 35-39      
1212  1922 Katie Klingkammer          F                                         0:57:00.15 0:49:43.85 16:00 37  105      F 35-39      
1213  1386 Larry Kramer               M      MilwaukeeShorewood   WI    US      0:50:50.73 0:49:49.18 16:02 56  36       M 55-59      
1214  1621 Zane Prewitt               M      Mequon               WI    US      0:50:54.11 0:49:50.08 16:02 57  37       M 55-59      
1215  867  K. Wheat                   F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:49:56.73 0:49:56.73 16:05 11  27       F 11-14      
1216  1215 Deanna Platek              F      Germantown           WI    US      0:50:55.43 0:49:57.62 16:05 58  59       F 55-59      
1217  1214 Sherry Warren              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:50:55.37 0:49:57.83 16:05 63  24       F 60-64      
1218  1061 Lauren Miller              F      Mount Pleasant       WI    US      0:52:34.90 0:50:07.97 16:08 30  110      F 30-34      
1219  1328 Jean Barney                F      West Allis           WI    US      0:51:43.13 0:50:08.22 16:08 62  25       F 60-64      
1220  1700 Bonnie Regnery             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:53:15.48 0:50:10.93 16:09 66  8        F 65-69      
1221  1115 Deena Camden               F      Germantown           WI    US      0:54:29.99 0:50:11.76 16:09 48  77       F 45-49      
1222  1119 Deanna Merryfield          F      Germantown           WI    US      0:54:29.79 0:50:11.94 16:09 41  99       F 40-44      
1223  1301 Amy Mueller                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:51:21.24 0:50:12.25 16:10 46  78       F 45-49      
1224  1062 Barbara James              F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:53:18.26 0:50:12.77 16:10 71  2        F 70-74      
1225  869  Kristy Spellman            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:50:14.77 0:50:14.77 16:10 38  106      F 35-39      
1226  1741 Amanda Zakszewski          F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:51:55.00 0:50:18.88 16:12 28  107      F 25-29      
1227  828  Ann Kelley                 F      Racine               WI    US      0:51:36.16 0:50:19.09 16:12 58  60       F 55-59      
1228  949  Haley Kolkoski             F      Greendale            WI    US      0:51:55.11 0:50:19.44 16:12 28  108      F 25-29      
1229  323  Laurel Nelson-Rowe         F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:51:09.61 0:50:21.11 16:12 61  26       F 60-64      
1230  829  Daniel Kelley              M      Racine               WI    US      0:51:35.19 0:50:21.53 16:13 58  38       M 55-59      
1231  1305 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:52:01.18 0:50:24.63 16:14 49  79       F 45-49      
1232  1309 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:52:01.57 0:50:24.78 16:14 48  80       F 45-49      
1233  288  Peter Goetschel            M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:52:09.54 0:50:31.21 16:16 65  15       M 65-69      
1234  127  Barbara Goetschel          F      West Des Moines      IA    US      0:52:09.54 0:50:31.92 16:16 64  27       F 60-64      
1235  1887 Sarah Machmueller          F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:50:32.24 0:50:32.24 16:16 36  107      F 35-39      
1236  1888 H. Sell                    F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:50:32.62 0:50:32.62 16:16 10  18       F 1-10       
1237  538  B. Ahlborn                 M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:50:33.22 0:50:33.22 16:16 8   16       M 1-10       
1238  960  Cheryl Strasser            F      Waterford            WI    US      0:52:05.74 0:50:35.87 16:17 53  87       F 50-54      
1239  958  Stephania Rivera           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:52:06.39 0:50:36.72 16:17 43  100      F 40-44      
1240  1100 Dora Hernandez             F      Delafield            WI    US      0:51:55.93 0:50:40.26 16:19 55  61       F 55-59      
1241  1092 Shannon Young              F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:52:06.53 0:50:44.45 16:20 49  81       F 45-49      
1242  468  Jeremiah Walske            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:51:30.74 0:50:44.46 16:20 43  27       M 40-44      
1243  1091 Bob Young                  M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:52:04.94 0:50:44.67 16:20 48  35       M 45-49      
1244  309  Erica Minkley              F      Muskego              WI    US      0:51:54.44 0:50:45.95 16:20 31  111      F 30-34      
1245  1708 Heather Jastroch           F      Burlington           WI    US      0:53:15.90 0:50:46.30 16:21 35  108      F 35-39      
1246  1707 John Jastroch              M      Burlington           WI    US      0:53:15.40 0:50:46.65 16:21 35  39       M 35-39      
1247  153  Susan Miller               F      Hartland             WI    US      0:51:44.87 0:50:47.72 16:21 58  62       F 55-59      
1248  1348 Zach Lines                 M      Germantown           WI    US      0:52:33.47 0:50:48.23 16:21 31  57       M 30-34      
1249  1489 P. Linder                  F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:52:08.65 0:50:49.17 16:21 12  28       F 11-14      
1250  1487 K. Linder                  F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:52:08.43 0:50:49.26 16:21 10  19       F 1-10       
1251  1675 Meg Kaucic                 F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:51:46.79 0:50:49.43 16:22 56  63       F 55-59      
1252  1674 kevin endres               M      Delafield            WI    US      0:51:48.14 0:50:50.66 16:22 59  39       M 55-59      
1253  1491 Joan Thomae                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:52:10.09 0:50:50.92 16:22 69  9        F 65-69      
1254  1901 Tracy Sorge                F      Shorewood            WI    US      0:52:19.38 0:50:54.07 16:23 57  64       F 55-59      
1255  1538 Christine Savage           F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:53:16.25 0:50:56.04 16:24 37  109      F 35-39      
1256  1292 Lisa Bromley               F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:53:29.78 0:50:59.09 16:25 57  65       F 55-59      
1257  1294 sandy williams             F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:53:29.70 0:50:59.85 16:25 60  28       F 60-64      
1258  610  Kaitlynn Davenport         F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:51:56.41 0:50:59.97 16:25 31  112      F 30-34      
1259  205  Jenny Jesse                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:53:02.72 0:51:02.11 16:26 21  71       F 20-24      
1260  164  Patti Rohde                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:53:24.89 0:51:02.66 16:26 64  29       F 60-64      
1261  1857 Joe Savage                 M      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:53:24.55 0:51:04.34 16:26 39  40       M 35-39      
1262  204  Sue Jesse                  F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:53:09.56 0:51:08.67 16:28 54  88       F 50-54      
1263  1872 Kevin Valusek              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:52:32.11 0:51:26.81 16:34 58  40       M 55-59      
1264  1567 Traci Petit                F      Ringle               WI    US      0:53:11.01 0:51:27.00 16:34 52  89       F 50-54      
1265  798  Kelly Michaels             F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:53:11.29 0:51:27.13 16:34 57  66       F 55-59      
1266  1870 Kathleen Valusek           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:52:31.61 0:51:27.52 16:34 59  67       F 55-59      
1267  1307 Corinne Kronschnabel       F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:52:08.96 0:51:28.43 16:34 19  35       F 15-19      
1268  1598 Renee Kaebisch             F      Muskego              WI    US      0:53:02.58 0:51:29.67 16:34 65  10       F 65-69      
1269  1450 Kim Bilda                  F      Franklin             WI    US      0:52:22.14 0:51:30.43 16:35 49  82       F 45-49      
1270  1409 Niki Guise                 F      Franklin             WI    US      0:53:02.94 0:51:30.56 16:35 56  68       F 55-59      
1271  1082 David Rankhorn             M      Zion                 IL    US      0:52:33.28 0:51:33.48 16:36 66  16       M 65-69      
1272  1081 Donna Jakubs               F      Zion                 IL    US      0:52:36.01 0:51:36.32 16:37 56  69       F 55-59      
1273  1003 A. Borowski                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:52:14.17 0:51:41.21 16:38 10  20       F 1-10       
1274  106  Jessica Bauer              F      Racine               WI    US      0:52:39.04 0:51:42.20 16:39 29  109      F 25-29      
1275  1002 Greg Borowski              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:52:15.20 0:51:42.24 16:39 52  36       M 50-54      
1276  14   Alyssa Bauer               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:52:39.26 0:51:42.41 16:39 32  113      F 30-34      
1277  1704 Katherine Justham          F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:51:43.12 0:51:43.12 16:39 22  72       F 20-24      
1278  1145 Sammi Behrendt             F      Racine               WI    US      0:52:55.77 0:51:43.65 16:39 22  73       F 20-24      
1279  824  Erika Kelley               F      Racine               WI    US      0:52:56.04 0:51:43.93 16:39 25  110      F 25-29      
1280  871  R. spellman                F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:51:47.87 0:51:47.87 16:40 10  21       F 1-10       
1281  809  Maria Stuessy              F      Brooklyn             WI    US      0:54:16.83 0:51:51.15 16:41 57  70       F 55-59      
1282  1044 Zachary Livermore          M      Kenosha              WI    US      0:52:42.84 0:51:53.18 16:42 13  28       M 11-14      
1283  1574 Toni Alba                  F      Waterford            WI    US      0:53:55.91 0:51:58.75 16:44 38  110      F 35-39      
1284  1568 Jo Anne Connar             F      Delafield            WI    US      0:54:38.56 0:52:01.31 16:45 53  90       F 50-54      
1285  691  Hannah Michaud             F      Sturtevant           WI    US      0:52:49.59 0:52:07.61 16:47 20  74       F 20-24      
1286  739  Montel Melcher             F      Franksville          WI    US      0:52:50.28 0:52:08.58 16:47 54  91       F 50-54      
1287  1095 Tom Swirkowski             M      Franksville          WI    US      0:54:39.74 0:52:08.87 16:47 44  28       M 40-44      
1288  1018 Diane Haseleu              F      Watertown            WI    US      0:53:06.55 0:52:09.48 16:47 61  30       F 60-64      
1289  1612 Paul Thomas                M      Hartland             WI    US      0:54:11.33 0:52:11.94 16:48 71  4        M 70-74      
1290  1340 John Minturn               M      New Berlin           WI    US      0:52:42.79 0:52:13.44 16:49 51  37       M 50-54      
1291  1611 Jackie Thomas              F      Hartland             WI    US      0:54:11.31 0:52:13.45 16:49 69  11       F 65-69      
1292  1711 David Alexander            M      Crystal Lake         IL    US      0:53:58.72 0:52:17.65 16:50 57  41       M 55-59      
1293  1114 Samantha Gardebrecht       F      Germantown           WI    US      0:53:57.05 0:52:19.24 16:50 33  114      F 30-34      
1294  118  Noelle Christensen         F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:53:05.04 0:52:22.31 16:51 22  75       F 20-24      
1295  519  Jessie Diliberti           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:53:46.63 0:52:22.59 16:52 40  101      F 40-44      
1296  520  Gina Diliberti             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:53:47.90 0:52:22.79 16:52 38  111      F 35-39      
1297  1353 Michelle Paddock           F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:54:28.81 0:52:24.12 16:52 31  115      F 30-34      
1298  322  Jillian Wineland           F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:53:30.31 0:52:24.88 16:52 35  112      F 35-39      
1299  1725 Steven Claflin             M      Greendale            WI    US      0:54:37.96 0:52:26.47 16:53 43  29       M 40-44      
1300  1682 Shelly Trujillo            F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:53:32.26 0:52:27.09 16:53 42  102      F 40-44      
1301  1425 Donna Brucker              F      Franklin             WI    US      0:54:31.85 0:52:29.42 16:54 52  92       F 50-54      
1302  1372 Anna Vujatovic             F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:54:11.71 0:52:36.88 16:56 59  71       F 55-59      
1303  1373 Jean Pirkey                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:54:12.44 0:52:37.22 16:56 58  72       F 55-59      
1304  1423 Sherry Orchel              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:54:39.83 0:52:37.54 16:56 55  73       F 55-59      
1305  1320 Siraya Story               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:54:12.07 0:52:38.16 16:57 26  111      F 25-29      
1306  1400 Susan Rasinske             F      Greenfield           WI    US      0:54:13.76 0:52:38.47 16:57 41  103      F 40-44      
1307  1356 Lawrence Kuhagen           M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:54:48.97 0:52:45.13 16:59 64  18       M 60-64      
1308  178  Judy Treat                 F      Wadsworth            IL    US      0:53:41.82 0:52:45.25 16:59 114 1        No Age Given 
1309  650  Dennis Barker              M      Germantown           WI    US      0:53:41.43 0:52:48.36 17:00 68  17       M 65-69      
1310  1770 Valeria Ferreira           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:53:42.27 0:52:53.44 17:01 22  76       F 20-24      
1311  1104 Tracy Albergo              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:56:04.36 0:52:55.41 17:02 46  83       F 45-49      
1312  1769 Beatriz Ferreira           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:53:41.74 0:52:55.58 17:02 29  112      F 25-29      
1313  1771 A. Dejesus                 F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:53:41.84 0:52:55.95 17:02 11  29       F 11-14      
1314  1726 Nicole Claflin             F      Greendale            WI    US      0:55:08.86 0:52:58.15 17:03 43  104      F 40-44      
1315  864  Kelly Wheat                F      Mukwonago            WI    US      0:53:01.31 0:53:01.31 17:04 40  105      F 40-44      
1316  755  Emily Beck                 F      Fond Du Lac          WI    US      0:54:13.04 0:53:02.12 17:04 31  116      F 30-34      
1317  590  Aimee Grahn                F      Fond Du Lac          WI    US      0:54:13.51 0:53:02.59 17:04 32  117      F 30-34      
1318  1178 Karen Zainer               F      Jackson              WI    US      0:54:19.69 0:53:02.62 17:04 56  74       F 55-59      
1319  1180 Debbie Ulickey             F      West Bend            WI    US      0:54:19.97 0:53:02.71 17:04 56  75       F 55-59      
1320  1019 Linda Varick-Cooper        F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:54:00.44 0:53:03.40 17:05 53  93       F 50-54      
1321  1470 Thomas Schlesser           M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:55:47.46 0:53:05.13 17:05 27  46       M 25-29      
1322  1537 Erik Martinez              M      JANESVILLE           WI    US      0:53:21.30 0:53:21.30 17:10 30  58       M 30-34      
1323  1021 Jamie Begovatz             F      Watertown            WI    US      0:54:21.01 0:53:21.97 17:11 30  118      F 30-34      
1324  1020 Heather Maron              F      Watertown            WI    US      0:54:21.38 0:53:22.15 17:11 33  119      F 30-34      
1325  1017 Margie Walsh               F      Watertown            WI    US      0:54:21.45 0:53:25.07 17:12 54  94       F 50-54      
1326  706  Robert Lyons               M      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:54:04.18 0:53:35.41 17:15 42  30       M 40-44      
1327  1852 R. Kyne                    M      Bristol              WI    US      0:55:06.84 0:53:36.81 17:15 9   17       M 1-10       
1328  1506 Hannah Fogler              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:56:59.82 0:53:41.98 17:17 37  113      F 35-39      
1329  1505 Kenneth Fogler             M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:57:02.26 0:53:42.73 17:17 40  31       M 40-44      
1330  1802 Jessica Drutowski          F      Germantown           WI    US      0:53:44.28 0:53:44.28 17:18 36  114      F 35-39      
1331  607  Julie Bonnell              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:54:37.33 0:53:45.96 17:18 56  76       F 55-59      
1332  1090 Marco Schiavone            M      Chicago              IL    US      0:53:46.21 0:53:46.21 17:18 42  32       M 40-44      
1333  100  william weber              M      East Troy            WI    US      0:55:55.03 0:53:47.18 17:19 71  5        M 70-74      
1334  99   Yee Weber                  F      East Troy            WI    US      0:55:55.51 0:53:47.58 17:19 51  95       F 50-54      
1335  1089 Ehlie Bruno                F      Chicago              IL    US      0:53:47.81 0:53:47.81 17:19 33  120      F 30-34      
1336  989  Bob Bertnick               M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:55:50.72 0:53:49.62 17:20 53  38       M 50-54      
1337  1146 Steve Behrendt             M      Racine               WI    US      0:55:05.48 0:53:51.55 17:20 52  39       M 50-54      
1338  1846 G. Wargolet                F      Bristol              WI    US      0:55:21.79 0:53:51.56 17:20 12  30       F 11-14      
1339  1592 S. Kyne                    F      Bristol              WI    US      0:55:22.27 0:53:51.71 17:20 9   22       F 1-10       
1340  736  Diane Bartoszewicz         F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:55:17.57 0:53:51.82 17:20 69  12       F 65-69      
1341  21   Chelsey Jaworowicz         F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:54:59.13 0:53:51.94 17:20 27  113      F 25-29      
1342  753  Jackie Jaworski            F      Greenfield           WI    US      0:55:17.95 0:53:52.04 17:20 58  77       F 55-59      
1343  1117 Monica Frydach             F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:53:57.19 0:53:57.19 17:22 31  121      F 30-34      
1344  1116 Debbie Frydach             F      Germantown           WI    US      0:53:57.25 0:53:57.25 17:22 58  78       F 55-59      
1345  1747 Kathy Pousha               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:54:36.99 0:54:01.67 17:23 66  13       F 65-69      
1346  1656 Alison Drapes              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:55:54.76 0:54:05.63 17:25 18  36       F 15-19      
1347  1773 Casey Wesner               F      Franklin             WI    US      0:55:54.83 0:54:05.76 17:25 18  37       F 15-19      
1348  425  Holly Immel                F      Waterford            WI    US      0:55:27.25 0:54:06.80 17:25 44  106      F 40-44      
1349  1655 Danielle Drapes            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:55:56.58 0:54:07.29 17:25 18  38       F 15-19      
1350  700  Ronnie Sunila              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      0:55:07.78 0:54:13.85 17:27 57  79       F 55-59      
1351  701  Doreen Doornink            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:55:08.15 0:54:13.93 17:27 55  80       F 55-59      
1352  1724 Hannah Metz                F      Naperville           IL    US      0:55:41.31 0:54:17.83 17:29 24  77       F 20-24      
1353  804  Shannon Lanphier           F      Lake Villa           IL    US      0:56:38.12 0:54:18.21 17:29 26  114      F 25-29      
1354  1723 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:55:41.27 0:54:18.40 17:29 24  78       F 20-24      
1355  490  Frank Gillman              M      North Prairie        WI    US      0:56:12.66 0:54:22.17 17:30 64  19       M 60-64      
1356  1911 Nicole Duffy               F      JANESVILLE           WI    US      0:55:59.15 0:54:24.24 17:31 37  115      F 35-39      
1357  1909 Rebecca Koscielak          F      JANESVILLE           WI    US      0:55:59.08 0:54:24.45 17:31 38  116      F 35-39      
1358  491  Sandra Gillman             F      North Prairie        WI    US      0:56:13.49 0:54:24.88 17:31 63  31       F 60-64      
1359  298  Kim Contardi               F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:55:52.20 0:54:26.03 17:31 53  96       F 50-54      
1360  742  Kelly Kieler               F      Hartland             WI    US      0:55:51.42 0:54:26.11 17:31 51  97       F 50-54      
1361  1239 NICOLAS ORLANDINI          M      Waukesha             WI    US      0:54:58.82 0:54:26.29 17:31 19  22       M 15-19      
1362  184  Erika Zignego              F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:55:51.73 0:54:27.53 17:32 53  98       F 50-54      
1363  1836 Jo Ellen Uhrman            F      Hartland             WI    US      0:55:54.39 0:54:28.58 17:32 47  84       F 45-49      
1364  439  Danielle Henry             F      Hartland             WI    US      0:56:51.79 0:54:35.92 17:34 33  122      F 30-34      
1365  440  Paige Sumner               F      Watertown            WI    US      0:56:51.86 0:54:35.99 17:34 33  123      F 30-34      
1366  1775 Angie Minor                F      Hubertus             WI    US      0:57:19.58 0:54:39.15 17:35 26  115      F 25-29      
1367  1774 Priya Lerche               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:57:19.71 0:54:40.12 17:36 28  116      F 25-29      
1368  567  Deanna Ljujic              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:57:20.81 0:54:41.30 17:36 27  117      F 25-29      
1369  572  Kris Melcher               F      Watertown            WI    US      0:56:21.08 0:54:41.64 17:36 54  99       F 50-54      
1370  670  Stephanie Harger           F      Portage              WI    US      0:56:21.72 0:54:41.71 17:36 29  118      F 25-29      
1371  623  Kellee Oconnor             F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:57:21.13 0:54:41.74 17:36 27  119      F 25-29      
1372  1251 A. Logan                   F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:57:06.88 0:54:42.09 17:36 9   23       F 1-10       
1373  573  Stephanie Hogeboom         F      Lake Mills           WI    US      0:56:24.12 0:54:44.98 17:37 48  85       F 45-49      
1374  618  Melissa Kouba              F      Grayslake            IL    US      0:57:06.13 0:54:45.60 17:38 23  79       F 20-24      
1375  683  Deanna Moran               F      Burlington           WI    US      0:57:09.52 0:54:49.31 17:39 33  124      F 30-34      
1376  973  Sharon Walker              F      Wales                WI    US      0:57:14.84 0:54:51.89 17:40 51  100      F 50-54      
1377  1466 ToniAnn Wattawa            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:57:40.58 0:54:59.77 17:42 52  101      F 50-54      
1378  1850 E. Cesar                   F      Bristol              WI    US      0:55:06.24 0:55:06.24 17:44 9   24       F 1-10       
1379  1249 Julie Logan                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:57:30.84 0:55:06.40 17:44 42  107      F 40-44      
1380  1845 Joe Wargolet               M      Bristol              WI    US      0:56:42.43 0:55:09.49 17:45 41  33       M 40-44      
1381  1844 Frances Wargolet           F      Bristol              WI    US      0:56:42.02 0:55:12.35 17:46 73  3        F 70-74      
1382  732  Stephanie Schmidt          F      Fredonia             WI    US      0:56:51.91 0:55:30.11 17:52 41  108      F 40-44      
1383  1197 KAREN JAMIOLA              F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:57:48.44 0:55:30.66 17:52 44  109      F 40-44      
1384  672  Crystal Hotchkiss          F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:56:52.60 0:55:31.48 17:52 40  110      F 40-44      
1385  892  Lorraine Radtke            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:55:31.91 0:55:31.91 17:52 65  14       F 65-69      
1386  502  Kelly Swedbergh            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:57:16.55 0:55:32.13 17:53 57  81       F 55-59      
1387  471  Brooke Mayer               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:57:47.48 0:55:32.31 17:53 38  117      F 35-39      
1388  1080 Gail Stedman               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:58:20.45 0:55:34.52 17:53 56  82       F 55-59      
1389  1075 Ben Black                  M      MilwaukeeMilwaukee   WI    US      0:58:21.06 0:55:35.51 17:54 27  47       M 25-29      
1390  467  Hannah Stolzenburg         F      Cudahy               WI    US      0:57:58.03 0:55:36.84 17:54 26  120      F 25-29      
1391  374  Samantha Schreiner         F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:57:57.56 0:55:37.03 17:54 26  121      F 25-29      
1392  1380 Kathy Mompier              F      East Troy            WI    US      0:57:28.28 0:55:40.17 17:55 64  32       F 60-64      
1393  1627 Tim Moore                  M      Kenosha              WI    US      0:57:11.67 0:55:43.85 17:56 26  48       M 25-29      
1394  1628 Josh Kreuser               M      Kenosha              WI    US      0:57:12.49 0:55:44.36 17:56 31  59       M 30-34      
1395  1638 Andrea Mercadillo          F      Kenosha              WI    US      0:57:13.18 0:55:44.86 17:57 29  122      F 25-29      
1396  911  Gwen Husslein              F      Germantown           WI    US      0:58:30.40 0:55:47.80 17:58 37  118      F 35-39      
1397  913  Melissa Beck               F      Pewaukee             WI    US      0:58:30.04 0:55:48.49 17:58 43  111      F 40-44      
1398  1619 Mark Moczynski             M      Franksville          WI    US      0:58:51.74 0:55:56.63 18:00 20  25       M 20-24      
1399  1617 Samantha Storck            F      Kansasville          WI    US      0:58:52.24 0:55:56.75 18:00 19  39       F 15-19      
1400  1618 Savannah Storck            F      Kansasville          WI    US      0:58:51.74 0:55:56.88 18:00 19  40       F 15-19      
1401  81   Jill Gilbert               F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:58:16.14 0:55:58.05 18:01 47  86       F 45-49      
1402  1109 Nancy Kerns                F      Muskego              WI    US      0:58:15.88 0:55:58.69 18:01 53  102      F 50-54      
1403  1235 MANDA ORLANDINI            F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:58:00.11 0:56:06.11 18:03 48  87       F 45-49      
1404  971  VIOLET KILMURRAY           F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:57:59.86 0:56:07.11 18:04 18  41       F 15-19      
1405  1237 CATIE ORLANDINI            F      Campbellsport        WI    US      0:57:59.99 0:56:07.51 18:04 29  123      F 25-29      
1406  535  Tim Wilkiewicz             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:58:01.78 0:56:15.38 18:06 33  60       M 30-34      
1407  1880 Jodi Sanfelippo            F      West Milwaukee       WI    US      0:58:02.55 0:56:16.47 18:07 43  112      F 40-44      
1408  573  Jennifer Palmer            F                                         0:56:21.72 0:56:21.72 18:08 46  88       F 45-49      
1409  11   Sandy Traeder              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:58:07.20 0:56:23.50 18:09 58  83       F 55-59      
1410  300  Lauren Olson               F      Nashotah             WI    US      0:57:58.12 0:56:27.09 18:10 31  125      F 30-34      
1411  301  Edna Baldwin               F      Summit               WI    US      0:57:58.82 0:56:27.67 18:10 35  119      F 35-39      
1412  10   Kurt Traeder               M      West Allis           WI    US      0:58:14.20 0:56:28.78 18:11 63  20       M 60-64      
1413  1678 Rita Zalewski              F      Muskego              WI    US      0:57:56.59 0:56:29.23 18:11 38  120      F 35-39      
1414  299  Brandie Jackson            F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:57:57.82 0:56:29.92 18:11 32  126      F 30-34      
1415  807  Rhonda Fondell             F      Iron Ridge           WI    US      0:58:00.77 0:56:33.41 18:12 58  84       F 55-59      
1416  128  Kelly Hanover              F      Racine               WI    US      0:57:38.66 0:56:36.69 18:13 46  89       F 45-49      
1417  1293 Karen Friess               F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:59:09.61 0:56:37.65 18:14 68  15       F 65-69      
1418  1733 Carmen Aleman              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:57:53.03 0:56:38.91 18:14 55  85       F 55-59      
1419  1554 katie williams             F      Cedarburg            WI    US      0:59:09.61 0:56:39.58 18:14 25  124      F 25-29      
1420  877  Rick Krueger               M      WAUKESHA             WI    US      0:56:41.87 0:56:41.87 18:15 66  18       M 65-69      
1421  935  Linda Mackai               F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:56:42.20 0:56:42.20 18:15 60  33       F 60-64      
1422  1744 S. Fields                  F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:59:05.16 0:56:46.02 18:16 11  31       F 11-14      
1423  1742 Krissy Fields              F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:59:05.32 0:56:46.26 18:16 42  113      F 40-44      
1424  1743 H. Fields                  F      Oak Creek            WI    US      0:59:05.32 0:56:46.74 18:17 12  32       F 11-14      
1425  570  Diane Schneider            F      Oshkosh              WI    US      0:58:03.76 0:56:51.53 18:18 37  121      F 35-39      
1426  723  Marlo Van Doren            F      Oshkosh              WI    US      0:58:04.48 0:56:52.36 18:18 37  122      F 35-39      
1427  1540 Emily Merkt                F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:59:51.96 0:56:58.74 18:20 35  123      F 35-39      
1428  1498 Carol Pscheidt             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:59:19.62 0:57:14.81 18:26 63  34       F 60-64      
1429  1630 Nicholas Oleniczak         M      Muskego              WI    US      0:59:06.44 0:57:14.93 18:26 24  26       M 20-24      
1430  1499 Deborah Dobizl             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:59:18.54 0:57:15.52 18:26 61  35       F 60-64      
1431  1790 Samantha Domask            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:59:07.34 0:57:15.69 18:26 21  80       F 20-24      
1432  432  Laura Scholz               F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:58:50.28 0:57:16.37 18:26 37  124      F 35-39      
1433  1631 Hailey Smoot               F      Franklin             WI    US      0:59:07.60 0:57:16.39 18:26 20  81       F 20-24      
1434  431  Ann Scholz                 F      Waukesha             WI    US      0:58:52.51 0:57:17.95 18:27 66  16       F 65-69      
1435  444  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      1:00:14.67 0:57:18.40 18:27 64  36       F 60-64      
1436  445  Corey Swieciak             M      Big Bend             WI    US      1:00:16.07 0:57:20.46 18:27 37  41       M 35-39      
1437  447  Makenzie Swieciak          F      Big Bend             WI    US      1:00:16.11 0:57:21.08 18:28 14  33       F 11-14      
1438  1481 christine Rademacher       F      Wales                WI    US      0:58:57.80 0:57:23.09 18:28 53  103      F 50-54      
1439  1483 Karen Woelfel              F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:58:57.92 0:57:24.31 18:29 59  86       F 55-59      
1440  1807 Joelle Amberg              F      Hubertus             WI    US      0:58:37.80 0:57:27.64 18:30 52  104      F 50-54      
1441  1696 Michael Skrivseth          M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      1:00:22.35 0:57:29.17 18:30 37  42       M 35-39      
1442  1801 Lindsey McKee              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:59:51.46 0:57:32.52 18:31 35  125      F 35-39      
1443  1819 Claire Koenig              F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      0:59:51.48 0:57:33.40 18:32 31  127      F 30-34      
1444  1128 Matt Stein                 M      Oconomowoc           WI    US      1:00:20.25 0:57:38.17 18:33 39  43       M 35-39      
1445  1125 Jack Rohde                 M      Hartford             WI    US      1:00:21.30 0:57:38.65 18:33 48  36       M 45-49      
1446  529  Janice Rozga               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:58:56.10 0:57:40.58 18:34 67  17       F 65-69      
1447  1429 Helen Grosz                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:59:00.06 0:57:41.51 18:34 64  37       F 60-64      
1448  528  Susan Witkowski            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:58:56.48 0:57:42.37 18:34 75  1        F 75-79      
1449  448  Matthew Swieciak           M      Big Bend             WI    US      1:00:40.48 0:57:43.03 18:35 65  19       M 65-69      
1450  536  Jessica Hanson             F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:57:43.13 0:57:43.13 18:35 36  126      F 35-39      
1451  1431 Karen Komassa              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:59:00.85 0:57:43.44 18:35 65  18       F 65-69      
1452  190  Analia Di Pietrantonio     F      New Berlin           WI    US      1:01:17.36 0:57:43.85 18:35 15  42       F 15-19      
1453  1712 Nancy Haubold              F                                         0:59:24.92 0:57:44.33 18:35 62  38       F 60-64      
1454  537  Leah Hanson                F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:57:45.58 0:57:45.58 18:35 15  43       F 15-19      
1455  676  Amber Haubold              F      Genoa City           WI    US      0:59:25.17 0:57:45.65 18:35 37  127      F 35-39      
1456  848  Kerry Herro                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:59:21.13 0:57:45.92 18:36 45  90       F 45-49      
1457  90   Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      1:01:17.47 0:57:46.12 18:36 47  91       F 45-49      
1458  450  P. Smith                   F      East Troy            WI    US      0:59:44.37 0:57:51.43 18:37 6   25       F 1-10       
1459  443  Jessica Smith              F      East Troy            WI    US      0:59:44.99 0:57:52.42 18:38 33  128      F 30-34      
1460  1789 Jennifer Domask            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:59:48.48 0:57:55.02 18:39 44  114      F 40-44      
1461  1791 Barbara Smoot              F      Franklin             WI    US      0:59:49.44 0:57:57.93 18:39 50  105      F 50-54      
1462  383  Tiffany Bacon              F      Eagle                WI    US      0:59:46.15 0:57:58.47 18:40 40  115      F 40-44      
1463  808  Kathryn Hendrickson        F      Brown Deer           WI    US      1:00:18.14 0:58:01.73 18:41 32  129      F 30-34      
1464  138  Brad Laatsch               M      Franklin             WI    US      0:59:36.50 0:58:15.85 18:45 56  42       M 55-59      
1465  289  Judith Goetschel           F      Brookfield           WI    US      1:00:02.58 0:58:16.10 18:45 64  39       F 60-64      
1466  1077 Jane Connaughton           F      Sturtevant           WI    US      1:01:08.08 0:58:20.41 18:47 49  92       F 45-49      
1467  1074 Liz Black                  F      MilwaukeeMilwaukee   WI    US      1:01:07.34 0:58:20.87 18:47 24  82       F 20-24      
1468  1073 Laura Black                F      MilwaukeeMilwaukee   WI    US      1:01:08.19 0:58:23.16 18:48 54  106      F 50-54      
1469  1252 MARIE BOSETTI              F      Franksville          WI    US      0:59:21.43 0:58:28.66 18:49 65  19       F 65-69      
1470  1575 Danielle Alba              F      Waterford            WI    US      1:00:31.36 0:58:32.99 18:51 19  44       F 15-19      
1471  1576 Juliette Alba              F      Waterford            WI    US      1:00:30.84 0:58:33.10 18:51 14  34       F 11-14      
1472  139  Cindy Lastsch              F      Franklin             WI    US      0:59:54.29 0:58:34.84 18:51 61  40       F 60-64      
1473  1795 Helen Leggeri              F      New Berlin           WI    US      0:59:55.93 0:58:35.84 18:52 53  107      F 50-54      
1474  703  Sandy Class                F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      0:59:33.58 0:58:37.46 18:52 51  108      F 50-54      
1475  1278 Aude Pierre                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:01:08.10 0:58:40.39 18:53 29  125      F 25-29      
1476  1280 Blake Steiner              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:01:08.11 0:58:40.46 18:53 34  61       M 30-34      
1477  532  Catherine Volk             F      Racine               WI    US      1:00:05.56 0:58:43.10 18:54 44  116      F 40-44      
1478  545  Lisa Siorek                F      Chicago              IL    US      1:00:06.02 0:58:43.37 18:54 43  117      F 40-44      
1479  652  Grace Owens                F      Tampa                FL    US      0:59:41.50 0:58:50.01 18:56 20  83       F 20-24      
1480  359  Dawn Buss                  F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:01:41.79 0:58:51.33 18:57 53  109      F 50-54      
1481  575  Jennifer Robertus          F      Racine               WI    US      1:01:59.80 0:58:59.11 18:59 42  118      F 40-44      
1482  574  Tamara Ambre               F      Lindenhurst          IL    US      1:02:00.45 0:58:59.76 18:59 45  93       F 45-49      
1483  568  Maureen Schuck             F      Madison              WI    US      1:02:17.45 0:59:15.88 19:05 46  94       F 45-49      
1484  1665 Ramona R Larson            F      Cedarburg            WI    US      1:00:54.87 0:59:18.10 19:05 58  87       F 55-59      
1485  1756 Rayana Kaul                F      Waterford            WI    US      1:00:42.26 0:59:19.27 19:06 41  119      F 40-44      
1486  624  Diane Schuck               F      Madison              WI    US      1:02:21.70 0:59:19.47 19:06 65  20       F 65-69      
1487  1755 Rachel Kaul                F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:00:42.20 0:59:19.72 19:06 36  128      F 35-39      
1488  1056 Joni Schlicht              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      1:01:17.43 0:59:21.36 19:06 57  88       F 55-59      
1489  1058 KIM SCHOTT                 F      Greendale            WI    US      1:01:18.32 0:59:22.68 19:07 55  89       F 55-59      
1490  48   Heather Rosewicz           F      Glendale             WI    US      1:01:06.92 0:59:36.89 19:11 45  95       F 45-49      
1491  44   Jessica Hey                F      Waterford            WI    US      1:01:06.92 0:59:37.37 19:11 34  130      F 30-34      
1492  1253 Thomas Ehlen               M      Franksville          WI    US      1:00:39.36 0:59:45.63 19:14 64  21       M 60-64      
1493  794  Brenda Heaton              F      Branson              MO    US      1:01:02.04 0:59:50.41 19:16 57  90       F 55-59      
1494  1335 Michelle Siggins           F      Brooksville          FL    US      1:01:01.90 0:59:52.52 19:16 32  131      F 30-34      
1495  1520 Angela Miller              F      Hartland             WI    US      1:01:01.80 0:59:52.73 19:16 41  120      F 40-44      
1496  1334 Samantha Santucci          F      Spring Hill          FL    US      1:01:01.40 0:59:53.10 19:17 37  129      F 35-39      
1497  1580 John Di Cecco              M      Crystal Lake         IL    US      1:01:31.80 0:59:53.15 19:17 22  27       M 20-24      
1498  1579 Jackie Di Cecco            F      Crystal Lake         IL    US      1:01:30.88 0:59:53.25 19:17 56  91       F 55-59      
1499  709  Patricia Jirovetz          F      Oshkosh              WI    US      1:01:31.00 0:59:53.43 19:17 68  21       F 65-69      
1500  45   Kevin Madaus               M      Waukesha             WI    US      1:01:03.51 0:59:53.48 19:17 39  44       M 35-39      
1501  1112 Patricia Krueger           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:01:26.85 1:00:05.82 19:21 57  92       F 55-59      
1502  1110 Lori Budzien               F      Saint Francis        WI    US      1:01:26.99 1:00:06.27 19:21 60  41       F 60-64      
1503  1898 Susan Tegge                F      New Berlin           WI    US      1:01:26.69 1:00:08.68 19:22 69  22       F 65-69      
1504  1855 Maria Gorr                 F      Racine               WI    US      1:01:10.24 1:00:09.59 19:22 62  42       F 60-64      
1505  89   Kyra Neathery              F      New BerlinNew Berlin WI    US      1:03:47.19 1:00:20.91 19:25 13  35       F 11-14      
1506  1267 Jennifer Wilson            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:02:46.80 1:00:21.25 19:26 49  96       F 45-49      
1507  667  Tonya Callaway             F      Mukwonago            WI    US      1:02:29.82 1:00:24.43 19:27 43  121      F 40-44      
1508  88   Dawn Neathery              F      New BerlinNew Berlin WI    US      1:03:47.23 1:00:24.72 19:27 47  97       F 45-49      
1509  721  Paula Schwartz             F      Jjacksonackson       WI    US      1:02:30.17 1:00:25.19 19:27 45  98       F 45-49      
1510  460  Lisa Ropella               F      New Berlin           WI    US      1:02:53.27 1:00:29.62 19:28 60  43       F 60-64      
1511  87   Jennifer Massek            F      Hartland             WI    US      1:01:55.15 1:00:30.16 19:28 41  122      F 40-44      
1512  158  Susanna Petersen           F      Racine               WI    US      1:01:54.33 1:00:30.19 19:28 51  110      F 50-54      
1513  461  Sallie Porto               F      Oshkosh              WI    US      1:02:53.06 1:00:30.77 19:29 69  23       F 65-69      
1514  1670 Ashley Kaye                F      New Berlin           WI    US      1:02:41.19 1:00:44.56 19:33 31  132      F 30-34      
1515  1622 Kimberly Dudzik            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:02:41.77 1:00:44.61 19:33 31  133      F 30-34      
1516  1671 Linda Bignell              F      West Allis           WI    US      1:02:41.31 1:00:46.05 19:34 53  111      F 50-54      
1517  271  Ashton Longazel            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:03:30.40 1:00:56.20 19:37 19  45       F 15-19      
1518  887  Robert Weinfurter          M      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:03:14.23 1:00:56.33 19:37 49  37       M 45-49      
1519  449  N. Swieciak                F      Big Bend             WI    US      1:03:53.24 1:00:56.41 19:37 3   26       F 1-10       
1520  888  BETSY RIDENOUR             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:03:14.63 1:00:56.67 19:37 36  130      F 35-39      
1521  389  Ann Giuffre                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:03:31.62 1:00:57.83 19:37 55  93       F 55-59      
1522  1121 Carrie Merten              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      1:03:40.69 1:00:58.62 19:38 29  126      F 25-29      
1523  446  Katie Swieciak             F      Big Bend             WI    US      1:03:55.94 1:00:58.66 19:38 32  134      F 30-34      
1524  1123 Mike Houdek                M      Brookfield           WI    US      1:03:40.22 1:00:59.73 19:38 50  40       M 50-54      
1525  509  Joanne Wechlo              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:03:34.37 1:01:02.03 19:39 57  94       F 55-59      
1526  1131 Shawn Motley               F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:03:39.96 1:01:02.77 19:39 46  99       F 45-49      
1527  508  Jeanne Dantone             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:03:34.77 1:01:03.14 19:39 57  95       F 55-59      
1528  142  Joanne Lukic               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:02:28.31 1:01:04.17 19:39 64  44       F 60-64      
1529  392  Kathy Zimmerman            F      Zion                 IL    US      1:02:20.90 1:01:04.47 19:39 59  96       F 55-59      
1530  1133 Sandy Borchert             F      Oak Creek            WI    US      1:03:43.71 1:01:06.26 19:40 29  127      F 25-29      
1531  388  Julia Giuffre              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:03:39.41 1:01:07.07 19:40 19  46       F 15-19      
1532  1856 Shelly Melendez            F      Racine               WI    US      1:01:09.17 1:01:09.17 19:41 39  131      F 35-39      
1533  512  Robert Zimmerman           M      Zion                 IL    US      1:02:33.16 1:01:16.09 19:43 61  22       M 60-64      
1534  1445 Ashley Carney              F      Gurnee               IL    US      1:03:28.47 1:01:24.75 19:46 28  128      F 25-29      
1535  1430 Kim Metcalfe               F      Kenosha              WI    US      1:03:28.32 1:01:24.98 19:46 29  129      F 25-29      
1536  52   Sarah Steelman             F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:03:23.54 1:01:30.48 19:48 46  100      F 45-49      
1537  897  Theresa Karaffa            F      Hartland             WI    US      1:03:23.54 1:01:30.48 19:48 57  97       F 55-59      
1538  1031 Marie Kavalary             F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:03:31.87 1:01:31.05 19:48 52  112      F 50-54      
1539  1029 Becky Pipp                 F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      1:03:31.87 1:01:31.34 19:48 50  113      F 50-54      
1540  1432 Monica Hertig              F      Johnson Creek        WI    US      1:03:36.67 1:01:34.25 19:49 35  132      F 35-39      
1541  1444 Amanda Clouse              F      Johnson Creek        WI    US      1:03:36.24 1:01:34.28 19:49 36  133      F 35-39      
1542  1462 Sara Block                 F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:05:28.26 1:01:39.88 19:51 31  135      F 30-34      
1543  1282 Nestor Varas               M      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:27.03 1:01:44.14 19:52 41  34       M 40-44      
1544  1171 Andrea Michlig             F      Mukwonago            WI    US      1:04:40.65 1:01:46.04 19:53 34  136      F 30-34      
1545  121  Pamela Entringer           F      Muskego              WI    US      1:04:41.37 1:01:49.65 19:54 57  98       F 55-59      
1546  1175 Steph Maurice              F      Big Bend             WI    US      1:04:40.77 1:01:50.32 19:54 32  137      F 30-34      
1547  173  Rebecca Sinclair           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:40.70 1:01:52.29 19:55 44  123      F 40-44      
1548  1264 Carson Conroy              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:21.81 1:01:53.52 19:55 21  28       M 20-24      
1549  1173 Kim Kolln                  F      Big Bend             WI    US      1:04:46.84 1:01:54.76 19:56 56  99       F 55-59      
1550  1276 Nancy Schabacker           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:26.03 1:01:54.84 19:56 47  101      F 45-49      
1551  1664 Laura Kraus                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:46.98 1:01:56.14 19:56 43  124      F 40-44      
1552  1263 Amanda Conroy              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:24.54 1:01:56.25 19:56 39  134      F 35-39      
1553  1387 K. Sormrude                M      West Allis           WI    US      1:04:47.61 1:01:56.57 19:56 5   18       M 1-10       
1554  1390 K. Sormrude                M      West Allis           WI    US      1:04:47.62 1:01:57.57 19:57 10  19       M 1-10       
1555  1394 Amanda Sormrude            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:56.77 1:02:08.18 20:00 33  138      F 30-34      
1556  1198 Michelle Kawa              F      Cudahy               WI    US      1:03:25.70 1:02:08.96 20:00 67  24       F 65-69      
1557  1199 Yvonne Smith               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:03:25.60 1:02:10.19 20:01 71  4        F 70-74      
1558  1385 Tammy Meleski              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:05:03.30 1:02:11.22 20:01 56  100      F 55-59      
1559  1392 Keith Sormrude             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:05:10.25 1:02:18.04 20:03 33  62       M 30-34      
1560  1654 Kristi Drapes              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:10.02 1:02:19.01 20:03 48  102      F 45-49      
1561  1772 Kelly Symicek              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:11.42 1:02:19.05 20:03 51  114      F 50-54      
1562  216  Brady RADMANN              M      BROOKFIELD           WI    US      1:04:33.40 1:02:20.48 20:04 21  29       M 20-24      
1563  1472 Chuck Maier                M      West Allis           WI    US      1:04:33.34 1:02:20.51 20:04 56  43       M 55-59      
1564  1384 Jeffrey Meleski            M      West Allis           WI    US      1:05:10.31 1:02:21.60 20:04 28  49       M 25-29      
1565  217  LISA RADMANN               F      BROOKFIELD           WI    US      1:04:37.21 1:02:21.72 20:04 44  125      F 40-44      
1566  578  Karen Hudson               F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:04:29.08 1:02:22.21 20:05 50  115      F 50-54      
1567  675  Lucia Hudson               F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:04:29.14 1:02:22.72 20:05 14  36       F 11-14      
1568  1473 Janell Maier               F      West Allis           WI    US      1:04:38.82 1:02:22.94 20:05 62  45       F 60-64      
1569  415  Bill Fritz                 M      Muskego              WI    US      1:05:12.86 1:02:28.99 20:07 73  6        M 70-74      
1570  1268 Brittany Raguse            M      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:59.10 1:02:31.59 20:08 31  63       M 30-34      
1571  1530 Orlando Campiz             M      Waukesha             WI    US      1:05:17.69 1:02:32.20 20:08 30  64       M 30-34      
1572  1421 Benjamin Rasey             M      Franklin             WI    US      1:05:02.89 1:02:32.70 20:08 18  23       M 15-19      
1573  414  Sherry Fritz               F      Muskego              WI    US      1:05:14.96 1:02:32.99 20:08 64  46       F 60-64      
1574  1525 Janiyah Tate               F      greenfield           WI    US      1:04:07.10 1:02:33.97 20:08 22  84       F 20-24      
1575  1513 Sue Barnes                 F      New Berlin           WI    US      1:02:34.09 1:02:34.09 20:08 60  47       F 60-64      
1576  1529 Amy Campiz                 F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:05:13.91 1:02:34.25 20:08 32  139      F 30-34      
1577  1266 Ashley Murphy              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:05:01.49 1:02:34.36 20:08 28  130      F 25-29      
1578  1527 Carolyn Lee                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:04:07.12 1:02:34.59 20:08 69  25       F 65-69      
1579  1512 amanda barnes              F      West Allis           WI    US      1:02:34.71 1:02:34.71 20:09 33  140      F 30-34      
1580  348  Martha Hallett             F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:04:54.26 1:02:35.20 20:09 50  116      F 50-54      
1581  352  Linda Bautz                F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:04:54.07 1:02:35.23 20:09 50  117      F 50-54      
1582  1426 Chuck Ksobiech             M      Franklin             WI    US      1:05:07.69 1:02:35.90 20:09 69  20       M 65-69      
1583  1422 Cindy Rasey                F      Franklin             WI    US      1:05:06.54 1:02:36.74 20:09 45  103      F 45-49      
1584  663  Amber Boehlen              F      Neenah               WI    US      1:04:47.56 1:02:56.25 20:15 43  126      F 40-44      
1585  664  Scott Boehlen              M      Neenah               WI    US      1:04:48.60 1:02:56.62 20:16 46  38       M 45-49      
1586  304  Christine Seeber           F      Dousman              WI    US      1:04:37.67 1:02:56.73 20:16 53  118      F 50-54      
1587  715  Christine Morey            F      Waupaca              WI    US      1:04:47.56 1:02:57.27 20:16 46  104      F 45-49      
1588  307  Lisa Emery                 F      New Berlin           WI    US      1:04:37.99 1:02:59.40 20:16 51  119      F 50-54      
1589  1815 Christopher Kenth          M      West Allis           WI    US      1:03:22.77 1:03:22.77 20:24 51  41       M 50-54      
1590  305  Wendy Doherty              F      Cudahy               WI    US      1:05:15.22 1:03:33.59 20:27 51  120      F 50-54      
1591  302  Michele Fuehrer            F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      1:05:15.61 1:03:35.34 20:28 54  121      F 50-54      
1592  548  Jeri Johnsen               F      Greendale            WI    US      1:06:56.58 1:04:02.38 20:37 60  48       F 60-64      
1593  1729 Josh Price                 M      Franklin             WI    US      1:06:19.54 1:04:06.83 20:38 41  35       M 40-44      
1594  1759 Ruthie Marty               F      South Beloit         IL    US      1:07:05.17 1:04:06.99 20:38 37  135      F 35-39      
1595  1758 Mary Burazin               F      Oak Creek            WI    US      1:07:05.38 1:04:07.00 20:38 42  127      F 40-44      
1596  1728 Tracy Filter               F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      1:06:19.85 1:04:07.13 20:38 47  105      F 45-49      
1597  1730 Bernadette Seip-Price      F      Franklin             WI    US      1:06:20.88 1:04:07.97 20:39 40  128      F 40-44      
1598  549  Hannah Johnsen             F      Greendale            WI    US      1:07:03.52 1:04:11.14 20:40 36  136      F 35-39      
1599  1523 Laurie Yingling            F      Thiensville          WI    US      1:07:06.60 1:04:13.50 20:40 58  101      F 55-59      
1600  1524 Britty Yingling            F      Mequon               WI    US      1:07:10.74 1:04:13.52 20:40 28  131      F 25-29      
1601  550  Jessi Johnsen              F      Greendale            WI    US      1:07:10.58 1:04:15.19 20:41 36  137      F 35-39      
1602  1736 Emily Yingling             F      Thiensville          WI    US      1:07:11.45 1:04:15.26 20:41 26  132      F 25-29      
1603  551  Carley Johnsen             F      Eagle                WI    US      1:07:10.46 1:04:17.12 20:41 27  133      F 25-29      
1604  1629 Stacy Yingling             F      Greendale            WI    US      1:07:10.40 1:04:18.00 20:42 51  122      F 50-54      
1605  643  Wendy Greif                F      Kewaskum             WI    US      1:06:07.97 1:04:30.31 20:46 45  106      F 45-49      
1606  1460 Amy Vanderlin              F      Fond Du Lac          WI    US      1:06:15.58 1:04:32.93 20:47 60  49       F 60-64      
1607  595  Marcella Wilde             F      Saukville            WI    US      1:06:16.17 1:04:39.23 20:49 68  26       F 65-69      
1608  1211 Karen Schulteis            F      Big Bend             WI    US      1:07:20.17 1:04:41.02 20:49 49  107      F 45-49      
1609  1209 Jonathan Schulteis         M      Big Bend             WI    US      1:07:20.75 1:04:41.93 20:49 53  42       M 50-54      
1610  1419 jeff evans                 M      Cudahy               WI    US      1:06:50.57 1:04:43.30 20:50 42  36       M 40-44      
1611  976  Angelina Rovelo Harrell    F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:07:20.29 1:04:56.56 20:54 33  141      F 30-34      
1612  1420 jeanne kasen               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:07:01.95 1:04:56.94 20:54 74  5        F 70-74      
1613  1376 Courtney Atkinson          F      Muskego              WI    US      1:07:31.19 1:05:20.42 21:02 26  134      F 25-29      
1614  25   rob haines                 M      Oak Creek            WI    US      1:07:27.79 1:05:21.48 21:02 36  45       M 35-39      
1615  1375 Nancy Pryor                F      Muskego              WI    US      1:07:31.05 1:05:22.68 21:03 56  102      F 55-59      
1616  23   jeremy plennes             M      Oak Creek            WI    US      1:07:28.89 1:05:23.70 21:03 34  65       M 30-34      
1617  1377 Amy Atkinson               F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      1:07:43.93 1:05:33.73 21:06 54  123      F 50-54      
1618  1374 Linda Welker               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:07:46.81 1:05:37.64 21:07 57  103      F 55-59      
1619  772  Donald Zimmer              M      West Allis           WI    US      1:07:32.17 1:05:59.20 21:14 71  7        M 70-74      
1620  1858 Stephanie Zimmer           F      West Allis           WI    US      1:07:32.33 1:05:59.26 21:14 38  138      F 35-39      
1621  1359 Lloyd Rumble               M      Greenfield           WI    US      1:07:29.90 1:06:01.10 21:15 70  8        M 70-74      
1622  1532 Kayla Ricke                F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:08:50.69 1:06:01.92 21:15 30  142      F 30-34      
1623  1495 Debbie Rupnow              F      Cedarburg            WI    US      1:08:24.44 1:06:15.86 21:20 60  50       F 60-64      
1624  1496 Rhondella Morgan           F      Belgium              WI    US      1:08:24.02 1:06:16.43 21:20 62  51       F 60-64      
1625  1912 Chelsea Wroblewski         F      Elm Grove            WI    US      1:11:07.95 1:06:32.70 21:25 33  143      F 30-34      
1626  1841 Sarah Denu                 F      West Bend            WI    US      1:11:07.95 1:06:34.18 21:26 29  135      F 25-29      
1627  526  Sara Numan                 F      Pewaukee             WI    US      1:08:21.51 1:06:38.79 21:27 39  139      F 35-39      
1628  787  Katie Numan                F      Pewaukee             WI    US      1:08:21.74 1:06:39.92 21:27 27  136      F 25-29      
1629  1894 Gloria Numan               F      Pewaukee             WI    US      1:08:22.12 1:06:40.03 21:27 66  27       F 65-69      
1630  398  Jenny Thompson             F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:08:38.50 1:06:41.82 21:28 55  104      F 55-59      
1631  518  June Thompson              F      Thiensville          WI    US      1:08:37.91 1:06:43.69 21:29 66  28       F 65-69      
1632  1028 C. Urban                   F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:09:13.17 1:06:47.12 21:30 8   27       F 1-10       
1633  1025 Michelle Urban             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:09:13.17 1:06:49.92 21:31 39  140      F 35-39      
1634  733  Jennifer Lopez             F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      1:08:10.24 1:06:50.55 21:31 37  141      F 35-39      
1635  759  Jennifer Schecher          F      New Berlin           WI    US      1:08:10.07 1:06:51.05 21:31 42  129      F 40-44      
1636  1413 Tracy Clendenning-Hebbring F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:09:17.91 1:07:27.10 21:43 48  108      F 45-49      
1637  1418 Patrice Rose               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:09:16.13 1:07:28.54 21:43 61  52       F 60-64      
1638  1151 Larae McAllister           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:09:35.91 1:07:53.32 21:51 59  105      F 55-59      
1639  1088 MEREDITH ROSO              F      New Berlin           WI    US      1:10:18.05 1:07:55.36 21:52 49  109      F 45-49      
1640  280  Cassie Wedman              F      Campbellsport        WI    US      1:11:31.87 1:08:32.10 22:04 44  130      F 40-44      
1641  278  Derek Wedman               M      Campbellsport        WI    US      1:11:31.43 1:08:32.71 22:04 42  37       M 40-44      
1642  275  Elizabeth Prusow           F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:11:32.42 1:08:32.87 22:04 25  137      F 25-29      
1643  1219 Wendy Pelsis               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:10:41.01 1:08:39.82 22:06 67  29       F 65-69      
1644  1040 Cathy Sandmayr             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:10:45.26 1:08:40.70 22:06 67  30       F 65-69      
1645  1220 Karen Purcell              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:10:43.36 1:08:41.08 22:06 66  31       F 65-69      
1646  476  Polly Metzelfeld           F      Brookfield           WI    US      1:11:35.56 1:08:47.14 22:08 65  32       F 65-69      
1647  1531 Micah Ricke                M      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:08:49.55 1:08:49.55 22:09 31  66       M 30-34      
1648  1559 Jessica Hansen             F      South Milwaukee      WI    US      1:10:51.51 1:08:59.92 22:13 31  144      F 30-34      
1649  376  Paula Stich                F      Brookfield           WI    US      1:11:38.02 1:09:16.07 22:18 54  124      F 50-54      
1650  1832 Kelly Seelig               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:13:20.93 1:09:45.52 22:27 40  131      F 40-44      
1651  147  Jennifer Markley           F      Racine               WI    US      1:13:35.41 1:09:51.00 22:29 42  132      F 40-44      
1652  1138 Lisa Helt                  F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      1:12:40.23 1:09:53.00 22:30 53  125      F 50-54      
1653  1139 A. Grady                   F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      1:12:43.62 1:09:54.13 22:30 11  37       F 11-14      
1654  754  Sacramento Sosbe           F      Kenosha              WI    US      1:11:14.26 1:09:57.92 22:31 42  133      F 40-44      
1655  1032 Dawn Urban                 F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:12:28.43 1:10:03.66 22:33 61  53       F 60-64      
1656  1030 M. Urban                   F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:12:29.49 1:10:04.86 22:33 8   28       F 1-10       
1657  977  Albert Harrell             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:12:34.58 1:10:08.73 22:35 43  38       M 40-44      
1658  1149 LYN MARIE HINTZKE          F      New Berlin           WI    US      1:12:24.37 1:10:20.64 22:38 65  33       F 65-69      
1659  1272 Katy Stuedemann            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:13:03.29 1:10:22.06 22:39 33  145      F 30-34      
1660  1274 Tolly Kramer               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:13:03.55 1:10:22.08 22:39 48  110      F 45-49      
1661  1042 Allison Pelsis             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:10:41.29 1:10:41.29 22:45 41  134      F 40-44      
1662  1842 Justin Denu                M      West Bend            WI    US      1:10:59.91 1:10:59.91 22:51 33  67       M 30-34      
1663  1854 Ashley Lepak               F      Muskego              WI    US      1:13:35.88 1:13:35.88 23:41 35  142      F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Evan Lewandowski 587  27  1       M      Mount Pleasant WI US 15:30.20 
2     Jake Erschen     1602 27  2       M      Pewaukee WI US       16:17.91 
3     Dan Ducharme     1624 28  3       M      Minneapolis MN US    16:25.84 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jenny Zwagerman 1632 33  7       F      Shorewood WI US 18:00.68 
2     Megan Buse      368  26  22      F      Franklin WI US  20:15.09 
3     Elle Erato      1296 16  24      F      Waukesha WI US  20:20.08 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     M. Frederick 928 10  200     M      Waukesha WI US 26:50.52 
2     J. Warner    316 10  390     M      Pewaukee WI US 30:28.48 
3     L. Roberts   214 8   451     M      Kenosha WI US  31:16.99 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dillon Walker  1216 14  10      M      Germantown WI US 18:46.74 
2     Wes siegel     838  13  18      M      Windermere FL US 19:54.78 
3     Will Kozlowski 534  13  19      M      Chicago IL US    19:57.34 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Noah siegel    837  17  4       M      Windermere FL US 17:17.89 
2     Noah Jagielski 244  18  9       M      Slinger WI US    18:22.87 
3     Ben Kramer     1388 18  11      M      Shorewood WI US  19:02.66 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Andrew Swiecichowski 847  24  8       M      Milwaukee WI US 18:04.18 
2     Connor Yass          94   21  25      M      Waukesha WI US  20:30.05 
3     Samuel Gagliano      1343 24  50      M      Milwaukee WI US 22:40.10 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jacob Mischka 763  25  38      M      Milwaukee WI US  21:50.28 
2     Mike Bain     1051 28  48      M      Oconomowoc WI US 22:32.02 
3     Taylor Himes  193  28  53      M      Wauwatosa WI US  22:45.12 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Justin Sell       950  31  5       M      Milwaukee WI US 17:49.08 
2     Griffin Schroeder 1514 33  16      M      Cedarburg WI US 19:48.48 
3     Steve Bothe       215  33  17      M      Waukesha WI US  19:51.24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tyler Zwagerman 1633 35  6       M      Shorewood WI US 17:49.83 
2     Avelino Jimenez 552  36  14      M      Milwaukee WI US 19:11.82 
3     Ross Cover      1289 36  20      M      Milwaukee WI US 20:12.53 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     David Piotrowski 74   44  39      M      Waukesha WI US    21:54.38 
2     Damon Stier      513  43  52      M      Sun Prairie WI US 22:44.45 
3     David Larson     1818 40  75      M      Milwaukee WI US   23:39.64 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jim Stormoen 1168 47  87      M      Franklin WI US  24:06.86 
2     Tim Luft     680  47  90      M      West Bend WI US 24:16.13 
3     Nick Motley  1132 47  114     M      Waukesha WI US  25:02.08 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Richard Kirkley 1458 52  27      M      Milwaukee WI US 20:46.59 
2     Sean Horner     1809 51  35      M      Roanoke TX US   21:27.04 
3     Keith Spiro     1715 51  56      M                      22:45.83 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Dave Marsalli      1098 57  13      M      Delafield WI US       19:09.86 
2     Steve Covey        956  58  30      M      Saint Augusta MN US   20:55.21 
3     William Levenhagen 1152 55  107     M      Menomonee Falls WI US 24:54.85 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jack Hoffman      1047 60  79      M      Oconomowoc WI US    23:48.92 
2     Bob Bell          713  62  96      M      Stevens Point WI US 24:28.81 
3     John Van Lieshout 1300 62  102     M      Milwaukee WI US     24:46.24 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jeff Kremers 1478 68  178     M      Milwaukee WI US 26:25.28 
2     David Hanig  1779 67  186     M      Milwaukee WI US 26:35.12 
3     Randy Penn   1648 67  190     M      Milwaukee WI US 26:43.16 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 516  71  552     M        US            32:55.59 
2     Timothy Mielke        1433 70  723     M      Milwaukee WI US 35:40.00 
3     JIM CHRISTUS          740  71  957     M      Pewaukee WI US  40:12.35 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Judy Treat 178 114 1308    F      Wadsworth IL US 52:45.25 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     C. Hostetler 1786 9   242     F      Hartland WI US      27:54.60 
2     H. Bachmann  1739 9   585     F      Hales Corners WI US 33:26.85 
3     L. Nagle     999  9   594     F      Milwaukee WI US     33:37.40 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ana Krueger        1840 14  84      F      Elm Grove WI US 23:53.23 
2     Laurette Blanchard 1916 13  136     F      Elm Grove WI US 25:32.71 
3     M. Hostetler       1785 11  185     F      Hartland WI US  26:34.77 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Taryn Perry   826  19  44      F      Madison WI US  22:05.03 
2     Hannah Suarez 1234 19  55      F      Dousman WI US  22:45.43 
3     Lauren Yass   91   19  159     F      Waukesha WI US 26:08.05 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Elizabeth Probst 1882 23  31      F      Milwaukee WI US  20:56.50 
2     Emily Tanel      948  23  47      F      New Berlin WI US 22:31.56 
3     Natalie Yass     93   20  62      F      Waukesha WI US   23:00.74 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Michelle Matter 2    28  65      F      Fort Collins CO US 23:11.79 
2     Grace Winter    898  27  69      F      Horicon WI US      23:19.72 
3     Erica Little    1754 27  77      F      Greenfield WI US   23:46.10 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jessi Crain                992 31  36      F      Waukesha WI US   21:28.10 
2     Erin Nachreiner - Mackesey 827 30  42      F      Brookfield WI US 22:00.75 
3     Rachel Beckman             619 30  46      F      Milwaukee WI US  22:25.20 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Kimberly DeBiasse 371 35  29      F      Menomonee Falls WI US 20:54.49 
2     Heather Minton    885 39  33      F      Brookfield WI US      21:20.28 
3     Angie Kaiser      810 35  43      F      Wauwatosa WI US       22:02.61 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Christy Murray    902  40  23      F      Oconomowoc WI US 20:18.60 
2     Jaime Meissner    854  42  66      F      Ixonia WI US     23:12.33 
3     Jennifer Hubbartt 1896 41  76      F      Milwaukee WI US  23:43.12 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jodie Bochinski 41  45  105     F      Racine WI US   24:51.58 
2     Carrie Williams 80  49  213     F      Sussex WI US   27:07.05 
3     Jodi Consiglio  901 46  217     F      Hubertus WI US 27:08.13 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Monica Baer    1906 50  67      F      Waukesha WI US   23:17.76 
2     Nikki Schuster 792  51  93      F      Glendale WI US   24:24.48 
3     Beth Dummer    194  54  123     F      New Berlin WI US 25:09.31 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Belinda Matter 3   55  86      F      Sussex WI US     23:55.44 
2     Jaye Mndiola   221 59  127     F      Waukesha WI US   25:21.89 
3     Jill Tanel     947 57  216     F      New Berlin WI US 27:07.86 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Barbara Maloney 1102 60  397     F      Pewaukee WI US 30:36.81 
2     Annette Biggin  788  64  400     F      Elkhorn WI US  30:41.97 
3     Debra Karnes    1099 62  548     F      Pewaukee WI US 32:49.55 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Cindy Wilburth     1181 68  143     F      Milwaukee WI US 25:47.93 
2     Sandra Spangenberg 978  65  656     F      Sussex WI US    34:39.70 
3     Jovita Moureau     1812 65  759     F      Milwaukee WI US 36:25.43 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Susan Dabbs      1497 72  969     F      Racine WI US   40:22.60 
2     Barbara James    1062 71  1224    F      Waukesha WI US 50:12.77 
3     Frances Wargolet 1844 73  1381    F      Bristol WI US  55:12.35 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Susan Witkowski 528 75  1448    F      Milwaukee WI US 57:42.37 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.