Results For
Cream Puff 5K

Milwaukee, WI 53214
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Pace  Age 
                                                                         Time              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === 
1     1636 Michael Pekovitch      M      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:21:32 6:56  28  
2     1626 Chris Buckley          M      Elk Mound         WI    US      0:23:13 7:28  48  
3     1497 Abby Samardich         F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:23:15 7:29  26  
4     1684 Natalie Miller         F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:23:25 7:32  15  
5     1685 Lydia Miller           F      Whitefish Bay     WI    US      0:23:26 7:33  15  
6     1273 Anna Twisselman        F      Wauwatosa         WI    US      0:23:45 7:39  30  
7     1275 Ethan Schmick          M      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:24:00 7:43  30  
8     1100 Thomas Marsden         M      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:24:17 7:49  32  
9     1508 Alex Foster            M      Pewaukee          WI    US      0:24:27 7:52  33  
10    1640 Matthias Plum          M      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:24:46 7:58  36  
11    1307 Michelle Matter        F      Fort Collins      CO    US      0:24:48 7:59  29  
12    1061 Belinda Matter         F      Sussex            WI    US      0:25:08 8:05  56  
13    1044 Brandon Maly           M      Madison           WI    US      0:25:19 8:09  26  
14    1086 Vanessa Brotske        F      Manitowoc         WI    US      0:25:54 8:20  31  
15    1705 Jill Tanel             F      New Berlin        WI    US      0:25:56 8:21  58  
16    1445 Jeremiah Rodriguez     M      Kenosha           WI    US      0:26:01 8:22  36  
17    1063 Jon Sobczak            M      Cudahy            WI    US      0:26:01 8:22  35  
18    1227 Haley Wilson           F      Tucson            AZ    US      0:26:27 8:31  26  
19    1358 James Kuglitsch        M      Oak creek         WI    US      0:26:36 8:34  63  
20    1539 David Andrews          M      Gurnee            IL    US      0:26:50 8:38  53  
21    1230 Jeffrey Kremers        M      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:27:02 8:42  69  
22    1312 Mackenzie Bradley      F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:27:04 8:43  26  
23    1311 Michael Teclaw         M      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:27:17 8:47  27  
24    1622 Ken Pearson            M      Osseo             WI    US      0:27:28 8:50  37  
25    1430 Nick Emond             M      Merton            WI    US      0:27:37 8:53  25  
26    1509 Margaret Peters        F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:27:38 8:54  40  
27    1032 Michael Murray         M      Pewaukee          WI    US      0:27:45 8:56  61  
28    1310 Jerome Teclaw          M      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:28:30 9:10  65  
29    1059 Tammie Murphy          F      Elk Grove Village IL    US      0:28:51 9:17  53  
30    1089 dyan knasinski         F      New Berlin        WI    US      0:28:55 9:18  43  
31    1532 Lily Gierke            F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:29:08 9:23  25  
32    1384 Jean Burfeind          F      Madison           WI    US      0:29:12 9:24  43  
33    1348 Nancy Lehninger        F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:29:49 9:36  65  
34    1024 Annette Biggin         F      Elkhorn           WI    US      0:30:00 9:39  65  
35    1641 Larissa Paul           F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:30:12 9:43  35  
36    1538 Janet Andrews          F      Gurnee            IL    US      0:30:22 9:46  56  
37    1548 Danielle Sill          F      Oregon            WI    US      0:30:22 9:46  27  
38    1681 Erica Maurer-Sickler   F      Waukesha          WI    US      0:30:25 9:47  33  
39    1431 Cherilyn Emond         F      Merton            WI    US      0:30:28 9:48  25  
40    1077 Kelly Fox              F      Round Lake        IL    US      0:30:36 9:51  55  
41    1269 Theresa Perry          F      Madison           WI    US      0:30:43 9:53  49  
42    1216 Amy Grandelli          F      Osprey            FL    US      0:30:46 9:54  54  
43    1099 Brittany Marsden       F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:30:51 9:56  31  
44    1432 Barbara Weinberg       F      Brookfield        WI    US      0:31:00 9:59  64  
45    1433 David Weinberg         M      Brookfield        WI    US      0:31:05 10:00 63  
46    1202 Amber Norkett          F      Germantown        WI    US      0:31:14 10:03 44  
47    1563 Catelyn Picco          F      Waukesha          WI    US      0:31:30 10:08 21  
48    1513 Hans Billerbeck        M      Cudahy            WI    US      0:32:15 10:23 45  
49    1644 andrew knasinski       M      New Berlin        WI    US      0:32:16 10:23 48  
50    1521 Melissa Stark          F      Hales Corners     WI    US      0:32:23 10:25 36  
51    1134 Shelly Willems         F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:32:29 10:27 40  
52    1619 Alyssa Villarreal      F      Lake Mills        WI    US      0:32:42 10:32 32  
53    1594 Tom Mcdonald           M      Madison           WI    US      0:32:45 10:32 54  
54    1417 Erin Ryan              F      Fishers           IN    US      0:32:50 10:34 43  
55    1406 Carolyn Sonnier        F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:32:51 10:34 32  
56    1330 Juliana Harris         F      Delafield         WI    US      0:33:02 10:38 38  
57    1333 Ian Harris             M      Delafield         WI    US      0:33:02 10:38 38  
58    1206 Michelle Bahler        F      South Milwaukee   WI    US      0:33:24 10:45 34  
59    1278 M Judith Nortman       F      Whitefish Bay     WI    US      0:33:45 10:52 61  
60    1080 Stephanie Carman       F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:34:08 10:59 44  
61    1168 Brooke Hartung         F      Hubertus          WI    US      0:34:49 11:12 29  
62    1058 Kathleen Matter        F      Sturtevant        WI    US      0:35:06 11:18 60  
63    1012 Jessica Gebhardt       F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:35:13 11:20 33  
64    1569 Kristin Czubkowski     F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:35:16 11:21 34  
65    1689 Ruth Boulet            F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:35:18 11:22 48  
66    1011 Kelli Ostert           F      Sun Prairie       WI    US      0:35:26 11:24 39  
67    1420 Scott Ostert           M      Sun Prairie       WI    US      0:35:26 11:24 40  
68    1213 Erin Sukala            F      Elkhorn           WI    US      0:35:31 11:26 36  
69    1690 Kathleen Williams      F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:35:32 11:26 52  
70    1482 Heidi May              F      Menomonee Falls   WI    US      0:35:41 11:29 46  
71    1537 Justin Almquist        M      Shorewood         WI    US      0:35:44 11:30 30  
72    1474 Valerie Mallmann       F      New Berlin        WI    US      0:36:01 11:36 49  
73    1151 Amanda Chan            F      Wauwatosa         WI    US      0:36:02 11:36 41  
74    1496 Stacey Bieberitz       F      Cambridge         WI    US      0:36:07 11:37 49  
75    1380 Brent Ratter           M      Menomonee Falls   WI    US      0:36:19 11:41 35  
76    1492 Angela Duwe            F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:36:38 11:47 32  
77    1530 Katie Wanek            F      Denmark           WI    US      0:36:47 11:50 23  
78    1678 Erika Strebel          F      Fox Point         WI    US      0:37:29 12:04 32  
79    1706 Sarah Murphy           F      Albany            NY    US      0:38:41 12:27 27  
80    1489 Doris Kreis            F      Lisbon            WI    US      0:38:48 12:29 58  
81    1557 Don Maurer             M      Waukesha          WI    US      0:39:11 12:37 67  
82    1659 Hana Rosenau           F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:39:19 12:39 14  
83    1125 Katie Varney           F      Dane              WI    US      0:39:31 12:43 41  
84    1126 J. Varney              F      Dane              WI    US      0:39:31 12:43 12  
85    1090 M. Menna               F      New Berlin        WI    US      0:39:39 12:46 12  
86    1079 Julie McGill           F      Silver Lake       WI    US      0:39:42 12:47 65  
87    1635 JoAnna Tulachka        F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:39:51 12:50 28  
88    1060 Kevin Murphy           M      Elk Grove Village IL    US      0:39:57 12:52 52  
89    1491 Bonni Wahn             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      0:40:01 12:53 55  
90    1642 Lauren Feldmann        F      Muskego           WI    US      0:40:27 13:01 42  
91    1446 Madison Arnold         F      Kenosha           WI    US      0:40:59 13:11 24  
92    1435 Cherri Hohnke          F      Pewaukee          WI    US      0:41:02 13:12 55  
93    1534 Bella Harthun          F      Menomonee Falls   WI    US      0:41:07 13:14 15  
94    1033 Amelia Hayden          F      Sharon            WI    US      0:41:30 13:21 19  
95    1034 John Hayden            M      Sharon            WI    US      0:41:30 13:21 43  
96    1276 Lauren Sterner         F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:42:00 13:31 30  
97    1533 KRISTEN HARTHUN        F      Menomonee Falls   WI    US      0:42:08 13:34 49  
98    1109 Jeannette Eichholz     F      West Allis        WI    US      0:42:24 13:39 66  
99    1235 Carrie Hayek           F      Wauwatosa         WI    US      0:42:24 13:39 50  
100   1385 Connie Burfeind        F      West Salem        WI    US      0:42:30 13:41 48  
101   1462 Emily Kelley           F      Oak Creek         WI    US      0:43:12 13:54 33  
102   1376 Emily Ginsburg         F      Verona            WI    US      0:43:16 13:56 29  
103   1323 Katelyn Guzan          F      Rolling Meadows   IL    US      0:43:20 13:57 25  
104   1016 JoAnne Kremske         F      Elmhurst          IL    US      0:44:38 14:22 57  
105   1096 Sherry Warren          F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:45:00 14:29 64  
106   1095 Danielle Platek        F      Germantown        WI    US      0:45:00 14:29 25  
107   1437 Amy Zollitsch          F      Menomonee Falls   WI    US      0:45:39 14:42 40  
108   1517 Jodie Archer-Schibline F      West Bend         WI    US      0:45:46 14:44 59  
109   1543 Linda Marquardt        F      Thiensville       WI    US      0:45:54 14:46 53  
110   1629 Tami Kai               F      Janesville        WI    US      0:46:29 14:58 50  
111   1187 Patricia DuBoux        F      Hartland          WI    US      0:46:40 15:01 64  
112   1514 K. Villareal           M      Cudahy            WI    US      0:47:03 15:09 12  
113   1368 Doris Trinkl           F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:47:25 15:16 63  
114   1353 Mark Digman            M      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:48:35 15:38 66  
115   1331 Z. Harris              M      Delafield         WI    US      0:49:20 15:53 10  
116   1393 Cathy Bauer            F      Waukesha          WI    US      0:49:30 15:56 60  
117   1512 Debra Villareal        F      Cudahy            WI    US      0:49:32 15:57 39  
118   1549 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:49:40 15:59 38  
119   1285 Sheryl Schnering       F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:50:01 16:06 59  
120   1261 Larae McAllister       F      East Troy         WI    US      0:50:02 16:06 60  
121   1160 Peggy Butt             F      Waukesha          WI    US      0:51:22 16:32 67  
122   1308 Bonnie Nicely          F      Greenfield        WI    US      0:51:22 16:32 69  
123   1209 Alexandria Feavel      F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:51:23 16:32 33  
124   1676 Janice Rozga           F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:51:39 16:37 68  
125   1078 Chris Fox              M      Round Lake        IL    US      0:52:24 16:52 59  
126   1334 Rebecca DeMelfi        F      Delafield         WI    US      0:52:40 16:57 59  
127   1416 Jean Schneider         F      Elm Grove         WI    US      0:52:45 16:59 64  
128   1322 Debbie Guzan           F      Rolling Meadows   IL    US      0:52:48 17:00 61  
129   1233 Colleen Resendiz       F      Wauwatosa         WI    US      0:53:00 17:04 52  
130   1234 Cornelio Resendiz      M      Hales Corners     WI    US      0:53:15 17:08 37  
131   1627 Michelle Campbell      F      Janesville        WI    US      0:54:02 17:23 45  
132   1632 Stephanie Lembke       F      Beloit            WI    US      0:54:02 17:23 26  
133   1176 Maureen Schuck         F      Madison           WI    US      0:54:31 17:33 47  
134   1332 B. Harris              M      Delafield         WI    US      0:55:13 17:46 6   
135   1603 Jennifer Rederer       F      Bristol           WI    US      0:56:02 18:02 56  
136   1003 DJ Crofts              F      Arcadia           CA    US      0:56:31 18:11 59  
137   1013 Laura Reich            F      Santa Fe          NM    US      0:56:35 18:13 57  
138   1631 Jasmine Green-Kenerson F      Janesville        WI    US      0:57:44 18:35 26  
139   1414 Kathryn Engibous       F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:57:57 18:39 57  
140   1634 Kelly Pfaff            F      Janesville        WI    US      0:59:26 19:08 43  
141   1130 Diane Swiss            F      Glen Ellyn        IL    US      0:59:29 19:09 67  
142   1129 Mark Swiss             M      Glen Ellyn        IL    US      0:59:30 19:09 70  
143   1035 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      1:00:32 19:29 63  
144   1422 Katherine Simon        F      Chicago           IL    US      1:00:43 19:33 34  
145   1630 Jodi Wuksnich          F      Edgerton          WI    US      1:02:00 19:57 43  
146   1516 Robert Lyons           M      Oak Creek         WI    US      1:02:04 19:59 43  
147   1568 Amy Listle             F      Jefferson         WI    US      1:03:27 20:25 33  
148   1174 Stephanie Zimmer       F      West Allis        WI    US      1:05:00 20:55 39  
149   1377 Joanne Lukic           F      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:05:39 21:08 65  
150   1562 CANDICE LIPSKI         F      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:06:25 21:23 44  
151   1053 Morgan Zimmer          F      De Forest         WI    US      1:07:14 21:38 35  
152   1561 J. VanVlaenderen       M      Franklin          WI    US      1:07:56 21:52 9   
153   1054 Marcia Zimmer          F      De Forest         WI    US      1:09:26 22:21 67  
154   1666 Richard Heller         M      Waukesha          WI    US      1:09:34 22:23 51  
155   1214 Christine Eldredge     F      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:10:00 22:32 65  
156   1219 Amy Vanderlin          F      Fond Du Lac       WI    US      1:10:00 22:32 61  
157   1183 Patti Konieczka        F      Saint Francis     WI    US      1:12:15 23:15 67  
158   1616 Breanna Spinn          F      Waukesha          WI    US      1:14:55 24:07 24  
159   1075 Stefanie McLaughlin    F      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:27:14 28:05 37  
160   1076 Brady McLaughlin       M      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:27:45 28:15 34  
161   1240 Jillian Wineland       F      Waukesha          WI    US      1:30:00 28:58 36  
162   1039 A. Bae                 F      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:45:00 33:48 3   
163   1038 Grace Bae              F      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:45:00 33:48 34  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.