Race Header

Diamond Lake Triathlon


Sat July 21, 2018
Donate
Location: Cassopolis, MI US 49031 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock       Age Division Division       Overall position Swim        Bike        Run         
                                                                   Time            Place                                                                        
==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= =========== === ======== ============== ================ =========== =========== =========== 
2215 Michael Tomchaney        M      South Bend      IN    US      58:55.887   29  1        Male O         1                00:09:44.14 00:38:45.37 00:58:55.88 
2194 Chris Hutchison          M      Camby           IN    US      1:00:52.577 34  2        Male O         2                00:08:05.54 00:38:09.00 01:00:52.57 
2202 William Kindrick         M      Greenfield      IN    US      1:02:38.077 25  3        Male O         3                00:08:33.46 00:39:33.78 01:02:38.07 
2151 Mindy Nicolet            F      Zionsville      IN    US      1:03:42.277 40  1        Female Overall 4                00:08:03.96 00:40:10.31 01:03:42.27 
2222 Greg Howard              M      Granger         IN    US      1:05:33.487 36  4        Male O         5                00:10:21.04 00:41:31.43 01:05:33.48 
                                                                                   1        M3539                                                               
2189 Edward Gordon            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:06:01.857 32  5        Male O         6                00:09:03.77 00:41:42.38 01:06:01.85 
                                                                                   1        M3034                                                               
2209 Anna Van Dyke            F      Westfield       IN    US      1:06:17.137 48  2        Female Overall 7                00:08:52.81 00:41:06.57 01:06:17.13 
2158 Brandon Thorpe           M      Cassopolis      MI    US      1:06:37.507 26  6        Male O         8                00:08:00.54 00:41:44.63 01:06:37.50 
                                                                                   1        M2529                                                               
2186 Gene Crusie              M      Elkhart         IN    US      1:06:39.587 48  7        Male O         9                00:09:10.96 00:42:11.72 01:06:39.58 
                                                                                   1        M4549                                                               
2201 Rory Zimpelman           M      Warsaw          IN    US      1:06:43.767 36  8        Male O         10               00:09:46.13 00:41:36.07 01:06:43.76 
                                                                                   2        M3539                                                               
2173 Danny Balos              M      Niles           MI    US      1:07:40.977 46  9        Male O         11               00:08:57.18 00:42:42.60 01:07:40.97 
                                                                                   2        M4549                                                               
2184 Michael Warner           M      Chicago         IL    US      1:07:45.487 52  10       Male O         12               00:09:53.23 00:42:09.91 01:07:45.48 
                                                                                   1        M5054                                                               
2141 Austin Becker            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:08:00.777 32  11       Male O         13               00:13:17.44 00:47:15.84 01:08:00.77 
                                                                                   2        M3034                                                               
2129 Kelly Ball               M      Granger         IN    US      1:08:34.007 37  12       Male O         14               00:07:46.56 00:43:24.45 01:08:34.00 
                                                                                   3        M3539                                                               
2220 Jason Pritchard          M      Burns Harbor    IN    US      1:09:09.547 38  13       Male O         15               00:42:39.18 00:42:39.27 01:09:09.54 
                                                                                   4        M3539                                                               
2179 Andrew Martin            M      Granger         IN    US      1:10:17.977 36  14       Male O         16               00:09:52.55 00:44:54.67 01:10:17.97 
                                                                                   5        M3539                                                               
2228 Joshua Johnson           M      Union Pier      MI    US      1:10:20.557 36  15       Male O         17               00:11:18.45 00:45:55.43 01:10:20.55 
                                                                                   6        M3539                                                               
2198 Lizzie Bolka             F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:10:25.897 31  3        Female Overall 18               00:11:40.31 00:46:03.96 01:10:25.89 
2137 Matthew Hauck            M      Nappanee        IN    US      1:10:36.447 39  16       Male O         19               00:10:34.85 00:43:37.48 01:10:36.44 
                                                                                   7        M3539                                                               
2150 Daniel Gille             M      Cassopolis      MI    US      1:10:57.757 35  17       Male O         20               00:10:14.70 00:45:16.09 01:10:57.75 
                                                                                   8        M3539                                                               
2188 Tamara Shuler            F      Constantine     MI    US      1:11:51.137 58  4        Female Overall 21               00:11:17.35 00:46:20.05 01:11:51.13 
                                                                                   1        F5559                                                               
2187 Lisa Altman              F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      1:13:00.437 44  5        Female Overall 22               00:12:01.81 00:47:15.24 01:13:00.43 
                                                                                   1        F4044                                                               
2153 Abigail Paul             F      Buchanan        MI    US      1:13:15.937 37  6        Female Overall 23               00:11:56.26 00:49:07.21 01:13:15.93 
                                                                                   1        F3539                                                               
2154 David Wiley              M      Lisle           IL    US      1:13:29.257 43  18       Male O         24               00:12:09.89 00:47:42.05 01:13:29.25 
                                                                                   1        M4044                                                               
2217 Sarah Nierman            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:13:38.407 37  7        Female Overall 25               00:12:37.18 00:48:52.64 01:13:38.40 
                                                                                   2        F3539                                                               
2223 Oscar Lopez              M      South Bend      IN    US      1:14:23.947 40  19       Male O         26               00:11:45.23 00:46:37.05 01:14:23.94 
                                                                                   2        M4044                                                               
2178 Rob Clingaman            M      Niles           MI    US      1:16:21.447 46  20       Male O         27               00:12:51.11 00:51:05.00 01:16:21.44 
                                                                                   3        M4549                                                               
2208 Scott Van Dyke           M      Westfield       IN    US      1:16:27.867 50  21       Male O         28               00:13:33.21 00:49:19.19 01:16:27.86 
                                                                                   2        M5054                                                               
2225 Joanna Simkus            F      mattawan        MI    US      1:16:38.087 35  8        Female Overall 29               00:17:07.90 00:52:35.23 01:16:38.08 
                                                                                   3        F3539                                                               
2142 Dave Dilno               M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:16:40.667 44  22       Male O         30               00:15:54.10 00:52:41.07 01:16:40.66 
                                                                                   3        M4044                                                               
2203 Shane Harmon             M      Michigan City   IN    US      1:16:45.587 31  23       Male O         31               00:10:02.96 00:50:17.18 01:16:45.58 
                                                                                   3        M3034                                                               
2190 Katrina Pirtle           F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      1:16:51.907 28  9        Female Overall 32               00:11:36.02 00:49:57.56 01:16:51.90 
                                                                                   1        F2529                                                               
2157 Scott Perry              M      Goshen          IN    US      1:16:57.487 48  24       Male O         33               00:14:31.67 00:49:06.77 01:16:57.48 
                                                                                   4        M4549                                                               
2180 Steven Cohen             M      Granger         IN    US      1:17:22.407 35  25       Male O         34               00:09:13.23 00:48:48.86 01:17:22.40 
                                                                                   9        M3539                                                               
2212 Craig Benes              M      Chicago         IL    US      1:17:31.837 54  26       Male O         35               00:11:12.89 00:49:48.97 01:17:31.83 
                                                                                   3        M5054                                                               
2147 Daniel Govert            M      Griffith        IN    US      1:17:39.157 65  27       Male O         36               00:13:54.54 00:49:00.94 01:17:39.15 
                                                                                   1        M6569                                                               
2160 Todd Rothi               M      Bristol         IN    US      1:17:52.107 56  28       Male O         37               00:13:45.16 00:51:37.24 01:17:52.10 
                                                                                   1        M5559                                                               
2214 Kevin Powless            M      Mason           MI    US      1:17:57.273 26  29       Male O         38               00:13:55.83 00:52:09.87 01:17:57.27 
                                                                                   2        M2529                                                               
2227 Brett Quimby             M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      1:18:22.957 43  30       Male O         39               00:11:15.01 00:48:20.51 01:18:22.95 
                                                                                   4        M4044                                                               
2167 Hope Zimmerman           F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:18:25.917 19  10       Female Overall 40               00:09:47.04 00:49:01.00 01:18:25.91 
                                                                                   1        F1519                                                               
2200 Kenneth Geljack          M      Bristol         IN    US      1:19:17.707 71  31       Male O         41               00:13:07.96 00:48:25.26 01:19:17.70 
                                                                                   1        M7074                                                               
2196 Jennifer Linarello       F      South Bend      IN    US      1:19:24.377 45  11       Female Overall 42               00:09:05.14 00:49:09.80 01:19:24.37 
                                                                                   1        F4549                                                               
2191 jodie Walker             F      Three Rivers    MI    US      1:19:37.217 38  12       Female Overall 43               00:14:17.61 00:52:52.49 01:19:37.21 
                                                                                   4        F3539                                                               
2218 Connie Cantrell          F      Holt            MI    US      1:20:06.147 47  13       Female Overall 44               00:09:14.41 00:48:50.16 01:20:06.14 
                                                                                   2        F4549                                                               
2166 Emilia Aigotti Garcia    F      SOUTH BEND      IN    US      1:20:32.977 41  14       Female Overall 45               00:12:11.82 00:50:38.27 01:20:32.97 
                                                                                   2        F4044                                                               
2226 Jennifer Garrity         F      Berrien Springs MI    US      1:20:40.067 45  15       Female Overall 46               00:09:49.37 00:49:41.38 01:20:40.06 
                                                                                   3        F4549                                                               
2125 Dustin Brown             M      Granger         IN    US      1:22:02.177 36  32       Male O         47               00:16:15.01 00:53:43.37 01:22:02.17 
                                                                                   10       M3539                                                               
2210 Emily Bartlett           F      Mason           MI    US      1:22:10.497 26  16       Female Overall 48               00:11:01.48 00:49:38.88 01:22:10.49 
                                                                                   2        F2529                                                               
2192 Sam Campbell             M      Benton Harbor   MI    US      1:22:13.077 28  33       Male O         49               00:12:52.97 00:53:42.61 01:22:13.07 
                                                                                   3        M2529                                                               
2216 John Jessen              M      Granger         IN    US      1:22:17.207 36  34       Male O         50               00:11:17.05 00:50:58.94 01:22:17.20 
                                                                                   11       M3539                                                               
2183 Brian Gibson             M      Pleasant Lake   IN    US      1:22:29.707 23  35       Male O         51               00:12:22.97 00:54:22.21 01:22:29.70 
                                                                                   1        M2024                                                               
2175 Alex Wait                M      Granger         IN    US      1:23:03.887 24  36       Male O         52               00:10:53.24 00:57:05.97 01:23:03.88 
                                                                                   2        M2024                                                               
2131 Joshua June              M      Lansing         MI    US      1:23:09.187 36  37       Male O         53               00:15:52.82 00:53:53.74 01:23:09.18 
                                                                                   12       M3539                                                               
2174 Doug Wait                M      Granger         IN    US      1:23:28.427 53  38       Male O         54               00:12:15.41 00:50:02.02 01:23:28.42 
                                                                                   4        M5054                                                               
2181 Robby Nowicki            M      Naperville      IL    US      1:23:49.377 20  39       Male O         55               00:10:36.49 00:58:18.75 01:23:49.37 
                                                                                   3        M2024                                                               
2132 Jennifer Gallant         F      Noblesville     IN    US      1:23:54.227 39  17       Female Overall 56               00:09:38.38 00:50:06.33 01:23:54.22 
                                                                                   5        F3539                                                               
2185 Christopher Lawson-Rulli M      Granger         IN    US      1:23:55.497 34  40       Male O         57               00:13:14.45 00:54:15.41 01:23:55.49 
                                                                                   4        M3034                                                               
2221 Kourosh Baghelai         M      Stevensville    MI    US      1:25:10.177 52  41       Male O         58               00:16:53.45 00:54:31.52 01:25:10.17 
                                                                                   5        M5054                                                               
2164 Douglas Smith            M      Griffith        IN    US      1:25:39.397 55  42       Male O         59               00:15:15.13 00:52:42.68 01:25:39.39 
                                                                                   2        M5559                                                               
2135 SHELLEY PILLADO          F      Cassopolis      MI    US      1:26:12.907 43  18       Female Overall 60               00:12:56.20 00:52:33.27 01:26:12.90 
                                                                                   3        F4044                                                               
2224 Heather Starner          F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      1:26:41.177 38  19       Female Overall 61               00:14:59.00 00:52:53.60 01:26:41.17 
                                                                                   6        F3539                                                               
2144 Dave Hanichak            M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      1:26:44.477 70  43       Male O         62               00:14:53.01 00:57:09.94 01:26:44.47 
                                                                                   2        M7074                                                               
2213 Brett Bacon              M      St Joseph       MI    US      1:27:20.077 52  44       Male O         63               00:15:16.87 00:55:28.58 01:27:20.07 
                                                                                   6        M5054                                                               
2162 Courtney McNamara        F      South Bend      IN    US      1:28:07.647 28  20       Female Overall 64               00:13:35.21 00:58:03.84 01:28:07.64 
                                                                                   3        F2529                                                               
2204 Fred Hemsath             M      Saint Joseph    MI    US      1:28:14.027 75  45       Male O         65               00:12:53.80 00:53:16.50 01:28:14.02 
                                                                                   1        M7579                                                               
2126 Roxanne Siemeck          F      Orland Park     IL    US      1:28:17.057 49  21       Female Overall 66               00:14:39.47 00:56:53.03 01:28:17.05 
                                                                                   4        F4549                                                               
2161 Steve Smith              M      South Bend      IN    US      1:28:20.797 35  46       Male O         67               00:15:31.60 00:54:29.13 01:28:20.79 
                                                                                   13       M3539                                                               
2205 ann vestle               F      Cedar Rapids    IA    US      1:28:32.777 64  22       Female Overall 68               00:14:01.97 00:54:57.65 01:28:32.77 
                                                                                   1        F6064                                                               
2199 Carrie Barratt           F      New York        NY    US      1:28:37.877 59  23       Female Overall 69               00:13:50.54 00:55:10.24 01:28:37.87 
                                                                                   2        F5559                                                               
2177 Jay Niec                 M      Michigan City   IN    US      1:29:04.797 66  47       Male O         70               00:20:43.96 00:56:12.17 01:29:04.79 
                                                                                   2        M6569                                                               
2133 Veronica Jackson         F      Lansing         MI    US      1:30:04.477 59  24       Female Overall 71               00:15:01.30 00:58:02.88 01:30:04.47 
                                                                                   3        F5559                                                               
2169 Kurt Beran               M      Stevensville    MI    US      1:30:16.437 41  48       Male O         72               00:12:23.78 00:57:57.76 01:30:16.43 
                                                                                   5        M4044                                                               
2152 Brett DALE               M      Cassopolis      MI    US      1:32:47.210 50  49       Male O         73               00:17:11.27 01:02:16.27 01:32:47.21 
                                                                                   7        M5054                                                               
2156 Lara Perry               F      Goshen          IN    US      1:33:17.297 49  25       Female Overall 74               00:13:12.93 00:59:25.07 01:33:17.29 
                                                                                   5        F4549                                                               
2182 Sandra Jackson           F      Stevensville    MI    US      1:33:55.777 71  26       Female Overall 75               00:14:14.07 00:56:18.42 01:33:55.77 
                                                                                   1        F7074                                                               
2176 Tom Edgerton Jr.         M      Lakeville       IN    US      1:34:08.397 44  50       Male O         76               00:22:11.87 01:04:02.19 01:34:08.39 
                                                                                   6        M4044                                                               
2140 Jason Schneemann         M      Saint Joseph    MI    US      1:34:29.697 29  51       Male O         77               00:12:53.64 00:57:20.87 01:34:29.69 
                                                                                   4        M2529                                                               
2138 Jessica Brookshire       F      South Bend      IN    US      1:34:55.227 46  27       Female Overall 78               00:15:09.17 01:00:17.15 01:34:55.22 
                                                                                   6        F4549                                                               
2171 Allison Havera           F      Lawton          MI    US      1:36:19.117 22  28       Female Overall 79               00:14:33.32 01:01:40.33 01:36:19.11 
                                                                                   1        F2024                                                               
2127 Mindy O'Brien            F      saint Joseph    MI    US      1:37:12.067 37  29       Female Overall 80               00:12:33.41 00:53:12.39 01:37:12.06 
                                                                                   7        F3539                                                               
2207 Souad Anaam              F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      1:37:44.947 46  30       Female Overall 81               00:12:22.92 00:57:40.79 01:37:44.94 
                                                                                   7        F4549                                                               
2195 Kayzie Weedman           F      Granger         IN    US      1:38:35.027 26  31       Female Overall 82               00:16:01.03 01:01:25.84 01:38:35.02 
                                                                                   4        F2529                                                               
2170 Shelley Klotz            F      Lawton          MI    US      1:42:06.297 48  32       Female Overall 83               00:15:24.07 01:01:36.64 01:42:06.29 
                                                                                   8        F4549                                                               
2134 Amy Van Huffel           F      Columbus        OH    US      1:42:14.887 30  33       Female Overall 84               00:17:12.46 01:04:54.81 01:42:14.88 
                                                                                   1        F3034                                                               
2211 Madeline Kinsella        F      Naperville      IL    US      1:43:27.277 24  34       Female Overall 85               00:17:09.89 01:09:32.17 01:43:27.27 
                                                                                   2        F2024                                                               
2136 Holly scott              F      Williamston     MI    US      1:45:00.517 45  35       Female Overall 86               00:18:26.96 01:09:59.92 01:45:00.51 
                                                                                   9        F4549                                                               
2145 Anonymous Participant    M      CARMEL          IN    US      1:45:06.447 59  52       Male O         87               00:16:59.44 01:09:52.07 01:45:06.44 
                                                                                   3        M5559                                                               
2197 Lori Katowich            F      Eau Claire      MI    US      1:45:16.317 50  36       Female Overall 88               00:12:38.11 00:56:12.37 01:45:16.31 
                                                                                   1        F5054                                                               
2193 Sue Huys                 F      Cassopolis      MI    US      1:47:28.207 56  37       Female Overall 89               00:17:30.77 01:11:10.89 01:47:28.20 
                                                                                   4        F5559                                                               
2172 Rachel Gilley            F      Lawton          MI    US      1:55:23.987 23  38       Female Overall 90               00:17:14.38 01:14:18.44 01:55:23.98 
                                                                                   3        F2024                                                               
2155 Melissa Behr             F      Watervliet      MI    US      1:58:32.907 39  39       Female Overall 91               00:26:19.77 01:17:19.11 01:58:32.90 
                                                                                   8        F3539                                                               
2146 Katie Boyer              F      Stevensville    MI    US      1:59:06.457 39  40       Female Overall 92               00:20:54.24 01:15:31.17 01:59:06.45 
                                                                                   9        F3539                                                               
2165 Courtney Smith           F      Griffith        IN    US      2:02:13.377 19  41       Female Overall 93               00:16:09.37 01:09:37.02 02:02:13.37 
                                                                                   2        F1519                                                               
2139 Polya Baghelai           F      Stevensville    MI    US      2:03:39.997 46  42       Female Overall 94               00:26:41.77 01:15:40.55 02:03:39.99 
                                                                                   10       F4549                                                               
2206 William Pauley           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:23:31.977 83  53       Male O         95               00:20:06.68 00:20:07.27 02:23:31.97 
2219 Bernie Servillas         M      Saint Joseph    MI    US      2:36:50.100 59  54       Male O         96               00:24:30.90 01:14:18.10 02:36:50.10 
                                                                                   4        M5559                                                               


Male Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time        
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ =========== 
1     Michael Tomchaney 2215 29          South Bend IN US 58:55.887   
2     Chris Hutchison   2194 34          Camby IN US      1:00:52.577 
3     William Kindrick  2202 25          Greenfield IN US 1:02:38.077 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Mindy Nicolet 2151 40          Zionsville IN US   1:03:42.277 
2     Anna Van Dyke 2209 48          Westfield IN US    1:06:17.137 
3     Lizzie Bolka  2198 31          Indianapolis IN US 1:10:25.897 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time        
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= =========== 
1     Hope Zimmerman 2167 19          Crown Point IN US 1:18:25.917 
2     Courtney Smith 2165 19          Griffith IN US    2:02:13.377 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time        
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== =========== 
1     Brian Gibson  2183 23          Pleasant Lake IN US 1:22:29.707 
2     Alex Wait     2175 24          Granger IN US       1:23:03.887 
3     Robby Nowicki 2181 20          Naperville IL US    1:23:49.377 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time        
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ =========== 
1     Allison Havera    2171 22          Lawton MI US     1:36:19.117 
2     Madeline Kinsella 2211 24          Naperville IL US 1:43:27.277 
3     Rachel Gilley     2172 23          Lawton MI US     1:55:23.987 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time        
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== =========== 
1     Brandon Thorpe   2158 26          Cassopolis MI US    1:06:37.507 
2     Kevin Powless    2214 26          Mason MI US         1:17:57.273 
3     Sam Campbell     2192 28          Benton Harbor MI US 1:22:13.077 
4     Jason Schneemann 2140 29          Saint Joseph MI US  1:34:29.697 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Katrina Pirtle    2190 28          Saint Joseph MI US 1:16:51.907 
2     Emily Bartlett    2210 26          Mason MI US        1:22:10.497 
3     Courtney McNamara 2162 28          South Bend IN US   1:28:07.647 
4     Kayzie Weedman    2195 26          Granger IN US      1:38:35.027 


Male 30-34
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location            Time        
===== ======================== ==== === ======= =================== =========== 
1     Edward Gordon            2189 32          South Bend IN US    1:06:01.857 
2     Austin Becker            2141 32          South Bend IN US    1:08:00.777 
3     Shane Harmon             2203 31          Michigan City IN US 1:16:45.587 
4     Christopher Lawson-Rulli 2185 34          Granger IN US       1:23:55.497 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time        
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== =========== 
1     Amy Van Huffel 2134 30          Columbus OH US 1:42:14.887 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Greg Howard     2222 36          Granger IN US      1:05:33.487 
2     Rory Zimpelman  2201 36          Warsaw IN US       1:06:43.767 
3     Kelly Ball      2129 37          Granger IN US      1:08:34.007 
4     Jason Pritchard 2220 38          Burns Harbor IN US 1:09:09.547 
5     Andrew Martin   2179 36          Granger IN US      1:10:17.977 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Abigail Paul     2153 37          Buchanan MI US     1:13:15.937 
2     Sarah Nierman    2217 37          Indianapolis IN US 1:13:38.407 
3     Joanna Simkus    2225 35          mattawan MI US     1:16:38.087 
4     jodie Walker     2191 38          Three Rivers MI US 1:19:37.217 
5     Jennifer Gallant 2132 39          Noblesville IN US  1:23:54.227 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     David Wiley  2154 43          Lisle IL US        1:13:29.257 
2     Oscar Lopez  2223 40          South Bend IN US   1:14:23.947 
3     Dave Dilno   2142 44          Kalamazoo MI US    1:16:40.667 
4     Brett Quimby 2227 43          Edwardsburg MI US  1:18:22.957 
5     Kurt Beran   2169 41          Stevensville MI US 1:30:16.437 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Lisa Altman           2187 44          Saint Joseph MI US 1:13:00.437 
2     Emilia Aigotti Garcia 2166 41          SOUTH BEND IN US   1:20:32.977 
3     SHELLEY PILLADO       2135 43          Cassopolis MI US   1:26:12.907 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time        
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= =========== 
1     Gene Crusie   2186 48          Elkhart IN US 1:06:39.587 
2     Danny Balos   2173 46          Niles MI US   1:07:40.977 
3     Rob Clingaman 2178 46          Niles MI US   1:16:21.447 
4     Scott Perry   2157 48          Goshen IN US  1:16:57.487 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time        
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== =========== 
1     Jennifer Linarello 2196 45          South Bend IN US      1:19:24.377 
2     Connie Cantrell    2218 47          Holt MI US            1:20:06.147 
3     Jennifer Garrity   2226 45          Berrien Springs MI US 1:20:40.067 
4     Roxanne Siemeck    2126 49          Orland Park IL US     1:28:17.057 
5     Lara Perry         2156 49          Goshen IN US          1:33:17.297 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Michael Warner   2184 52          Chicago IL US      1:07:45.487 
2     Scott Van Dyke   2208 50          Westfield IN US    1:16:27.867 
3     Craig Benes      2212 54          Chicago IL US      1:17:31.837 
4     Doug Wait        2174 53          Granger IN US      1:23:28.427 
5     Kourosh Baghelai 2221 52          Stevensville MI US 1:25:10.177 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time        
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ =========== 
1     Lori Katowich 2197 50          Eau Claire MI US 1:45:16.317 


Male 55-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Todd Rothi            2160 56          Bristol IN US      1:17:52.107 
2     Douglas Smith         2164 55          Griffith IN US     1:25:39.397 
3     Anonymous Participant 2145 59          CARMEL IN US       1:45:06.447 
4     Bernie Servillas      2219 59          Saint Joseph MI US 2:36:50.100 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time        
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= =========== 
1     Tamara Shuler    2188 58          Constantine MI US 1:11:51.137 
2     Carrie Barratt   2199 59          New York NY US    1:28:37.877 
3     Veronica Jackson 2133 59          Lansing MI US     1:30:04.477 
4     Sue Huys         2193 56          Cassopolis MI US  1:47:28.207 


Female 60-64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     ann vestle 2205 64          Cedar Rapids IA US 1:28:32.777 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time        
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== =========== 
1     Daniel Govert 2147 65          Griffith IN US      1:17:39.157 
2     Jay Niec      2177 66          Michigan City IN US 1:29:04.797 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time        
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= =========== 
1     Kenneth Geljack 2200 71          Bristol IN US     1:19:17.707 
2     Dave Hanichak   2144 70          Edwardsburg MI US 1:26:44.477 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Sandra Jackson 2182 71          Stevensville MI US 1:33:55.777 


Male 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Fred Hemsath 2204 75          Saint Joseph MI US 1:28:14.027 

Embed Code