Results For
VIRTUAL 7th Annual Buddy 5k Run/Walk

Anywhere, DE 19971
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     153 Derek Johnsrud         M      Fall River           WI    US      0:15:41.1 0:15:41.1 5:03  28  82.8       1        M Winner            
2     179 Michael Feret          M      Cranston             RI    US      0:16:39.5 0:16:38.9 5:22  17  78.7       1        M 14-19             
3     1   Martin Rodriguez       M      Selbyville           DE    US      0:17:42.0 0:17:42.0 5:42  37  75.8       1        M 30-39             
4     187 Erin Taylor            F      Raleigh              NC    US      0:18:18.6 0:18:18.6 5:54  37  81.7       1        F Winner            
5     100 Michael Marciano       M      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:18:22.5 0:18:21.5 5:55  30  70.9       2        M 30-39             
6     184 Brad Byrnes            M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:18:38.5 0:18:30.6 5:57  39  73.6       3        M 30-39             
7     256 Jeremy Lambert         M      Bear                 DE    US      0:18:52.0 0:18:50.2 6:04  35  70.4       4        M 30-39             
8     37  Conner Johnson         M      Bloomsburg           PA    US      0:18:58.5 0:18:51.6 6:04  23  68.8       1        M 20-29             
9     68  Dylan Horkan           M      Rockville            MD    US      0:19:48.0 0:19:47.2 6:22  17  66.2       2        M 14-19             
10    76  Alex Castillo          M      New York             NY    US      0:19:50.1 0:19:48.9 6:23  33  66.3       5        M 30-39             
11    52  Patrick Beebe          M      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:19:59.9 0:19:59.9 6:26  49  73.2       1        M Masters           
12    18  Sean Gilligan          M      Middletown           DE    US      0:20:13.6 0:20:12.0 6:30  45  70.4       1        M 40-49             
13    293 Aidan McDermott        M      Pleasantville        NY    US      0:20:24.2 0:20:18.2 6:32  21  63.9       2        M 20-29             
14    44  Coleman Woodard        M      Georgetown           DE    US      0:20:26.8 0:20:24.7 6:34  13  68.8       1        M 10-13             
15    171 G. Hislop              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:20:26.2 0:20:26.0 6:35  10  76.0       2        M 10-13             
16    239 Connor Emmons          M      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:20:46.8 0:20:35.3 6:38  19  63.1       3        M 14-19             
17    222 D. Chauhan             M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:20:49.2 0:20:48.3 6:42  12  69.4       3        M 10-13             
18    201 Michael Racanello      M      Cortlandt Manor      NY    US      0:20:53.0 0:20:51.1 6:43  51  71.3       1        M 50-59             
19    33  B. Fitzgerald          M      Lewes                DE    US      0:21:18.8 0:21:17.9 6:51  11  70.0       4        M 10-13             
20    162 Jeremy S Hess          M      Benton               PA    US      0:21:38.8 0:21:21.0 6:52  36  62.5       6        M 30-39             
21    119 Justin Welsh           M      Ocean View           DE    US      0:21:55.6 0:21:22.1 6:53  39  63.7       7        M 30-39             
22    258 Sam Ferber             M      Bethesda             MD    US      0:21:31.3 0:21:29.5 6:55  16  61.7       4        M 14-19             
23    39  Beth Heinz             F      Exton                PA    US      0:21:37.8 0:21:34.3 6:57  34  68.8       1        F 30-39             
24    161 Miranda Contursi       F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:21:36.8 0:21:34.4 6:57  31  68.4       2        F 30-39             
25    48  Jim Gick               M      Stevensville         MD    US      0:22:05.3 0:21:39.6 6:58  43  64.6       2        M 40-49             
26    45  Alexander Arnold       M      Millsboro            DE    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:40.6 6:59  13  64.7       5        M 10-13             
27    5   B. Brumbley            M      Laurel               DE    US      0:21:47.7 0:21:47.2 7:01  11  68.5       6        M 10-13             
28    220 Mike Smith             M      Chantilly            VA    US      0:21:51.5 0:21:49.1 7:01  60  73.2       1        M 60-69             
29    83  Kevin Sweeney          M      Mount Airy           MD    US      0:21:56.8 0:21:52.9 7:03  57  71.2       2        M 50-59             
30    168 Molly Benner           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:13.4 0:22:06.5 7:07  28  66.8       1        F 20-29             
31    36  Chris Johnson          M      Bloomsburg           PA    US      0:22:26.4 0:22:18.5 7:11  47  64.6       3        M 40-49             
32    16  Rob Schilk             M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:22:32.4 0:22:19.4 7:11  48  65.1       4        M 40-49             
33    230 Niall Brennan          M      Washington           DC    US      0:23:00.9 0:22:46.4 7:20  46  62.9       5        M 40-49             
34    244 Matthew Bechara        M      Bolton               MA    US      0:23:08.4 0:22:51.3 7:21  17  57.3       5        M 14-19             
35    38  Jared Harris           M      Bloomsburg           PA    US      0:23:15.1 0:23:06.0 7:26  23  56.2       3        M 20-29             
36    117 Oliver Ferber          M      Bethesda             MD    US      0:23:24.6 0:23:18.4 7:30  14  58.8       6        M 14-19             
37    292 Emmet McDermott        M      Pleasantville        NY    US      0:23:24.6 0:23:19.9 7:31  13  60.1       7        M 10-13             
38    254 Ryan Orzech            M      Annapolis            MD    US      0:23:40.6 0:23:20.8 7:31  35  56.8       8        M 30-39             
39    54  Max Warren             M      Washington           DC    US      0:23:30.4 0:23:25.1 7:32  33  56.1       9        M 30-39             
40    51  Myranda Beebe          F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:23:30.5 0:23:25.6 7:32  15  66.2       1        F 14-19             
41    156 Kaelin O'Donnell       F      Reston               VA    US      0:23:31.1 0:23:27.4 7:33  22  63.0       2        F 20-29             
42    167 S. Hislop              F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:23:50.4 0:23:50.0 7:40  7   80.9       1        F 0- 9              
43    11  Peter Fish             M      Castleton On Hudson  NY    US      0:23:56.1 0:23:52.6 7:41  60  66.9       2        M 60-69             
44    50  Ginger Shaud           F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:24:03.1 0:24:01.9 7:44  22  61.4       3        F 20-29             
45    85  Hailey Amendt          F      Georgetown           DE    US      0:24:15.6 0:24:02.4 7:44  22  61.4       4        F 20-29             
46    221 J. Vlaeminck           M      Macungie             PA    US      0:24:03.8 0:24:02.6 7:44  12  60.0       8        M 10-13             
47    245 Christopher Bechara    M      Bolton               MA    US      0:24:20.2 0:24:08.1 7:46  47  59.7       6        M 40-49             
48    218 D. Parsons             M      Washington           DC    US      0:24:22.1 0:24:11.1 7:47  10  64.2       9        M 10-13             
49    3   L. Bratz               M      Bridgeville          DE    US      0:24:23.9 0:24:23.2 7:51  6   80.7       1        M 0- 9              
50    217 Andrew Parsons         M      Washington           DC    US      0:24:33.8 0:24:23.2 7:51  45  58.3       7        M 40-49             
51    265 Jessica Ryan           F      Abingdon             MD    US      0:24:31.3 0:24:28.7 7:53  37  61.1       3        F 30-39             
52    87  Anthony Pirraglia      M      Thornwood            NY    US      0:24:49.1 0:24:30.5 7:53  37  54.7       10       M 30-39             
53    27  Craig Krick            M      Lewes                DE    US      0:24:47.9 0:24:39.3 7:56  51  60.3       3        M 50-59             
54    223 Sandra Peck            F      Frankford            DE    US      0:25:03.1 0:25:03.1 8:04  55  69.7       1        F Masters           
55    67  Stacy Shiffman         F      Bethesda             MD    US      0:25:06.9 0:25:03.4 8:04  34  59.2       4        F 30-39             
56    252 Mark Reeves            M      Salisbury            MD    US      0:25:17.3 0:25:04.2 8:04  58  62.7       4        M 50-59             
57    296 Joanna Wallace         F      Potomac              MD    US      0:25:29.7 0:25:11.3 8:06  39  59.9       5        F 30-39             
58    46  Joanne Nemes           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:25:17.1 0:25:12.3 8:07  49  64.9       1        F 40-49             
59    55  Andrew Mac Tigue       M      Rockville            MD    US      0:25:22.0 0:25:13.6 8:07  55  60.8       5        M 50-59             
60    34  Chelsea Fitzgerald     F      Lewes                DE    US      0:25:16.5 0:25:14.6 8:08  45  62.3       2        F 40-49             
61    2   Eugenija King          F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:25:29.5 0:25:22.8 8:10  36  58.7       6        F 30-39             
62    107 Andy New               M      Rockville            MD    US      0:25:32.5 0:25:25.9 8:11  57  61.3       6        M 50-59             
63    291 Nina Smeltzer          F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:25:30.5 0:25:27.7 8:12  60  72.8       1        F 60-69             
64    71  Wynne Lundblad         F      Sewickley            PA    US      0:26:02.7 0:25:29.7 8:12  39  59.2       7        F 30-39             
65    178 Brett Feret            M      Cranston             RI    US      0:25:36.4 0:25:29.8 8:12  45  55.8       8        M 40-49             
66    62  John Timmons           M      Bethany Beach        DE    US      0:25:34.4 0:25:29.9 8:12  50  57.8       7        M 50-59             
67    42  Mary Ellen Tesla       F      Coraopolis           PA    US      0:26:44.6 0:25:37.8 8:15  58  70.6       1        F 50-59             
68    241 James Emmons           M      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:25:52.5 0:25:39.8 8:16  55  59.7       8        M 50-59             
69    103 Jacqueline Moss        F      Rockville            MD    US      0:25:50.2 0:25:44.3 8:17  17  58.3       2        F 14-19             
70    104 Allison Hilligoss      F      Rockville            MD    US      0:25:50.3 0:25:45.1 8:17  16  59.2       3        F 14-19             
71    15  Stephen Perry          M      West Hartford        CT    US      0:26:05.1 0:25:54.9 8:20  65  64.2       3        M 60-69             
72    115 Ava Cannon             F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:26:09.8 0:25:58.4 8:22  55  67.2       2        F 50-59             
73    169 Sherry Hislop          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:26:02.8 0:25:59.7 8:22  38  57.8       8        F 30-39             
74    152 Chase Renninger        M      Barto                PA    US      0:26:15.2 0:26:01.0 8:22  23  49.9       4        M 20-29             
75    212 Nora Parsons           F      Washington           DC    US      0:26:12.4 0:26:03.3 8:23  13  61.9       1        F 10-13             
76    195 Andrew Shantz          M      Fairfield            CT    US      0:26:26.4 0:26:15.2 8:27  47  54.9       9        M 40-49             
77    165 James Bourke           M      Selbyville           DE    US      0:26:31.1 0:26:19.1 8:28  66  63.8       4        M 60-69             
78    77  Caroline Castillo      F      New York             NY    US      0:26:27.2 0:26:22.4 8:29  36  56.5       9        F 30-39             
79    80  Karen Yee              F      New York             NY    US      0:26:27.1 0:26:24.4 8:30  32  56.0       10       F 30-39             
80    238 Dawn Emmons            F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:31.6 8:32  55  65.8       3        F 50-59             
81    98  Jim Martin             M      Parkton              MD    US      0:26:41.8 0:26:34.4 8:33  58  59.1       9        M 50-59             
82    173 Ashley Gick            F      Stevensville         MD    US      0:27:06.0 0:26:39.3 8:35  32  55.5       11       F 30-39             
83    111 C. Bucsa               F      Rockville            MD    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:41.5 8:35  10  65.1       2        F 10-13             
84    188 Asa Burnham            F      Raleigh              NC    US      0:26:47.0 0:26:42.7 8:36  40  56.8       3        F 40-49             
85    294 Lorraine McDermott     F      Pleasantville        NY    US      0:26:49.3 0:26:43.7 8:36  51  62.5       4        F 50-59             
86    113 Dan Bucsa              M      Rockville            MD    US      0:27:00.0 0:26:49.2 8:38  40  51.1       10       M 40-49             
87    174 Amy Seymour            F      Centreville          MD    US      0:27:26.0 0:26:50.1 8:38  32  55.1       12       F 30-39             
88    102 Karen Bontempo         F      Bishopville          MD    US      0:27:12.4 0:26:57.7 8:41  51  61.9       5        F 50-59             
89    13  Jay Quinn              M      Voorheesville        NY    US      0:27:41.4 0:27:01.5 8:42  54  56.3       10       M 50-59             
90    114 P. Bucsa               M      Rockville            MD    US      0:27:21.1 0:27:04.0 8:43  8   63.5       2        M 0- 9              
91    21  Brianna Claypool       F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:27:14.7 0:27:05.2 8:43  40  56.0       4        F 40-49             
92    155 Garrison O'Donnell     M      Reston               VA    US      0:27:09.1 0:27:05.5 8:43  18  48.0       7        M 14-19             
93    24  Elizabeth Pagano       F      Bethel Park          PA    US      0:27:12.3 0:27:10.2 8:45  25  54.3       5        F 20-29             
94    66  Carla Yngve            F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:27:24.8 0:27:13.1 8:46  47  58.8       5        F 40-49             
95    20  Alan Quillen           M      Seaford              DE    US      0:27:16.5 0:27:13.4 8:46  64  60.7       5        M 60-69             
96    96  Jack Clough            M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:27:56.8 0:27:44.6 8:56  47  52.0       11       M 40-49             
97    235 Ryan Tanamor           M      Washington           DC    US      0:28:01.6 0:27:46.4 8:56  24  46.7       5        M 20-29             
98    65  Joanie Ziemski         F      Hampstead            MD    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:54.4 8:59  46  56.8       6        F 40-49             
99    290 David Lyons            M      Richmond             VA    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:55.1 8:59  54  54.5       11       M 50-59             
100   106 Victoria Fosdal        F      New York             NY    US      0:28:17.3 0:27:55.2 8:59  31  52.9       13       F 30-39             
101   219 Scott Livingston       M      Reisterstown         MD    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:55.3 8:59  54  54.5       12       M 50-59             
102   47  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      0:28:26.5 0:28:21.0 9:07  62  57.3       6        M 60-69             
103   154 Brooke O'Donnell       F      Reston               VA    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:24.7 9:09  22  52.0       6        F 20-29             
104   49  Jean Habib Mimassi     M                                 CA      0:28:34.5 0:28:24.7 9:09  36  46.9       11       M 30-39             
105   157 Debra O'Donnell        F      Reston               VA    US      0:28:28.9 0:28:24.9 9:09  54  60.8       6        F 50-59             
106   160 John Contursi          M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:28:54.6 0:28:26.3 9:09  33  46.2       12       M 30-39             
107   101 Linda Ridenour         F      Potomac              MD    US      0:28:40.6 0:28:31.0 9:11  65  69.2       2        F 60-69             
108   22  Doug Purcell           M      Ocean View           DE    US      0:28:39.5 0:28:36.3 9:12  65  58.2       7        M 60-69             
109   69  Darcy Moschenross      F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:29:11.0 0:28:38.4 9:13  38  52.4       14       F 30-39             
110   81  Michael Chapman        M      Tonawanda            NY    US      0:28:49.8 0:28:42.0 9:14  34  46.0       13       M 30-39             
111   63  Emily Timmons          F      Berlin               MD    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:46.2 9:16  23  51.3       7        F 20-29             
112   105 Alexi New              F      Washington           DC    US      0:29:09.3 0:28:48.3 9:16  28  51.3       8        F 20-29             
113   35  Val Johnson            F      Bloomsburg           PA    US      0:28:57.8 0:28:49.4 9:17  46  55.0       7        F 40-49             
114   74  D. Chauhan             M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:55.2 9:19  11  51.6       10       M 10-13             
115   61  Susan Arnold           F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:29:14.0 0:28:56.9 9:19  57  61.8       7        F 50-59             
116   94  Sandy Davenport        F      Parkton              MD    US      0:29:04.9 0:28:57.2 9:19  61  64.8       3        F 60-69             
117   95  C. Strauss             M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:12.9 0:29:02.2 9:21  11  51.4       11       M 10-13             
118   97  Suzanne Clough         F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:14.0 0:29:02.5 9:21  48  55.7       8        F 40-49             
119   247 Susanne Handling       F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:13.4 0:29:03.4 9:21  43  53.2       9        F 40-49             
120   207 Lisa McGuire           F      South Windsor        CT    US      0:29:32.7 0:29:09.6 9:23  58  62.1       8        F 50-59             
121   4   Sharon Dennison        F      West Hartford        CT    US      0:29:25.0 0:29:15.1 9:25  65  67.5       4        F 60-69             
122   214 Claire Peters          F      Arlington            VA    US      0:29:28.0 0:29:16.8 9:25  41  52.1       10       F 40-49             
123   204 Terry Gricher          M      Bethany Beach        DE    US      0:29:20.1 0:29:16.9 9:25  71  60.4       1        M 70-99             
124   190 Karen Stout            F      West Chester         PA    US      0:29:26.7 0:29:17.9 9:26  58  61.8       9        F 50-59             
125   109 Mike Dobner            M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:29:56.0 0:29:30.4 9:30  65  56.4       8        M 60-69             
126   17  Connie Marshall        F      Ocean View           DE    US      0:29:42.5 0:29:34.3 9:31  62  64.3       5        F 60-69             
127   72  H. Thomas              M      Selbyville           DE    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:44.4 9:34  11  50.2       12       M 10-13             
128   209 Casey McGuire          F      South Windsor        CT    US      0:30:06.9 0:29:44.9 9:35  25  49.6       9        F 20-29             
129   248 Jennifer Morrow        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:30:07.1 0:29:50.2 9:36  46  53.1       11       F 40-49             
130   118 Karyn Ferber           F      Bethesda             MD    US      0:30:03.2 0:29:53.5 9:37  47  53.5       12       F 40-49             
131   234 Myra Tanamor           F      Washington           DC    US      0:30:37.5 0:30:17.8 9:45  51  55.1       10       F 50-59             
132   64  Patrick Burk           M      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:30:28.6 0:30:21.2 9:46  70  57.5       2        M 70-99             
133   88  Angelica Riemann       F      Newark               DE    US      0:30:47.6 0:30:35.7 9:51  48  52.8       13       F 40-49             
134   149 Tom Keating            M      Millsboro            DE    US      0:30:44.7 0:30:42.3 9:53  71  57.6       3        M 70-99             
135   75  Marilyn Donson         F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:30:52.7 0:30:48.4 9:55  61  60.9       6        F 60-69             
136   299 Clare Marino           F      Frankford            DE    US      0:31:24.9 0:30:50.8 9:56  28  47.9       10       F 20-29             
137   185 Ashleigh Bryant Byrnes F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:32:07.4 0:31:31.2 10:09 35  47.2       15       F 30-39             
138   189 Maria Stillo           F      Washington           DC    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:35.0 10:10 30  46.8       16       F 30-39             
139   193 Hank Shantz            M      Fairfield            CT    US      0:31:49.3 0:31:39.0 10:11 13  44.3       13       M 10-13             
140   228 Eoghan Brennan         M      Washington           DC    US      0:31:57.4 0:31:55.8 10:17 13  44.0       14       M 10-13             
141   194 Maddy Shantz           F      Fairfield            CT    US      0:32:26.1 0:32:18.9 10:24 14  48.8       4        F 14-19             
142   197 Stefanie Dean          F      Fairfield            CT    US      0:32:25.8 0:32:19.0 10:24 43  47.9       14       F 40-49             
143   23  Jack Vassalotti        M      Lewes                DE    US      0:32:42.4 0:32:25.6 10:26 67  52.3       9        M 60-69             
144   93  Cheryl Crowe           F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:32:42.2 0:32:26.4 10:26 40  46.8       15       F 40-49             
145   177 Nadine Shavack         F      Lewes                DE    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:33.6 10:29 50  50.7       11       F 50-59             
146   112 Christina Bucsa        F      Rockville            MD    US      0:32:51.7 0:32:33.8 10:29 40  46.6       16       F 40-49             
147   10  Brenda Fish            F      Albany               NY    US      0:35:12.8 0:32:35.7 10:29 53  52.4       12       F 50-59             
148   14  Linda Quinn            F      Voorheesville        NY    US      0:35:14.2 0:32:37.5 10:30 52  51.7       13       F 50-59             
149   251 Leslie Reeves          F      Salisbury            MD    US      0:34:18.2 0:32:38.3 10:30 57  54.8       14       F 50-59             
150   40  Christina Paynter      F      Exton                PA    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:57.8 10:37 39  45.8       17       F 30-39             
151   86  Stephanie Burlin       F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:33:42.8 0:33:19.3 10:44 37  44.9       18       F 30-39             
152   253 Andres Crosetto        M      Brookeville          MD    US      0:33:47.6 0:33:29.6 10:47 38  40.4       14       M 30-39             
153   110 Cindy Redefer          F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:34:08.0 0:33:55.0 10:55 56  52.1       15       F 50-59             
154   92  Robin Clark            F      Chevy Chase          MD    US      0:34:11.5 0:33:59.8 10:57 51  49.1       16       F 50-59             
155   246 Doug Morrow            M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:34:23.2 0:34:06.5 10:59 46  42.0       12       M 40-49             
156   151 Michael Renninger      M      Barto                PA    US      0:34:36.6 0:34:20.3 11:03 58  45.8       13       M 50-59             
157   196 Andrea Shantz          F      Fairfield            CT    US      0:34:37.8 0:34:31.2 11:07 46  45.9       17       F 40-49             
158   28  Karen Reio             F      Bowie                MD    US      0:35:13.7 0:34:55.4 11:14 57  51.2       17       F 50-59             
159   298 Amy Fenzel             F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:35:13.0 0:34:58.6 11:15 43  44.2       18       F 40-49             
160   297 S. Fenzel              F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:35:14.0 0:35:00.2 11:16 10  49.7       3        F 10-13             
161   210 Michael Parsons        M      Annapolis            MD    US      0:35:15.0 0:35:05.8 11:18 46  40.8       13       M 40-49             
162   215 L. Parsons             F      Annapolis            MD    US      0:35:14.7 0:35:06.2 11:18 7   54.9       2        F 0- 9              
163   150 Larry Renninger        M      Barto                PA    US      0:35:39.5 0:35:23.1 11:23 65  47.1       10       M 60-69             
164   213 Kandi Parsons          F      Washington           DC    US      0:35:52.8 0:35:41.0 11:29 41  42.7       19       F 40-49             
165   211 Emerson Parsons        F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:35:51.5 0:35:42.3 11:30 13  45.1       4        F 10-13             
166   191 Amy Bukowski           F      Arlington            VA    US      0:36:15.6 0:35:47.0 11:31 32  41.3       19       F 30-39             
167   91  Samantha Rowland       F      Middletown           DE    US      0:36:34.9 0:36:14.7 11:40 25  40.7       11       F 20-29             
168   158 Crystal Vance          F      Williamsport         MD    US      0:36:42.0 0:36:26.8 11:44 45  43.1       20       F 40-49             
169   259 Tracie Simon           F      Thornwood            NY    US      0:37:10.9 0:36:46.6 11:50 37  40.7       20       F 30-39             
170   172 Jeff Munzer            M      Bound Brook          NJ    US      0:37:48.4 0:37:27.4 12:03 64  44.1       11       M 60-69             
171   108 Mark Pinkus            M      Selbyville           DE    US      0:37:38.9 0:37:30.9 12:04 63  43.6       12       M 60-69             
172   60  Donna Martin           F      Ridley Park          PA    US      0:37:52.4 0:37:34.1 12:06 56  47.1       18       F 50-59             
173   29  Kevin Reio             M      Bowie                MD    US      0:38:11.1 0:37:52.1 12:11 57  41.2       14       M 50-59             
174   208 Jerry McGuire          M      South Windsor        CT    US      0:38:37.7 0:38:16.9 12:19 60  41.7       13       M 60-69             
175   26  Dinah Cohen            F      Greenbelt            MD    US      0:38:42.4 0:38:32.5 12:24 16  39.6       5        F 14-19             
176   25  Michael Cohen          M      Greenbelt            MD    US      0:38:42.7 0:38:33.2 12:25 46  37.1       14       M 40-49             
177   176 Marie Gungui           F      Lewes                DE    US      0:38:41.0 0:38:35.0 12:25 59  47.5       19       F 50-59             
178   229 Noel Brennan           M      Virginia                   IE      0:39:00.3 0:38:35.2 12:25 72  46.4       4        M 70-99             
179   70  Joshua Munn            M      Sewickley            PA    US      0:39:27.8 0:38:48.4 12:29 46  36.9       15       M 40-49             
180   9   Kristin Felici         F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:39:05.4 0:39:01.2 12:34 35  38.1       21       F 30-39             
181   12  G. Felici              M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:39:05.6 0:39:01.2 12:34 8   44.0       3        M 0- 9              
182   89  Paul Bradley           M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:39:33.2 0:39:06.2 12:35 63  41.9       14       M 60-69             
183   263 Laura Kalis            F      Astoria              NY    US      0:39:45.2 0:39:14.4 12:38 34  37.8       22       F 30-39             
184   99  Normajane Davall       F      Lewes                DE    US      0:40:20.7 0:40:00.9 12:53 68  51.3       7        F 60-69             
185   236 Ann Brennan            F      Virginia                   IE      0:40:33.7 0:40:08.3 12:55 72  54.1       1        F 70-99             
186   249 Douglas Morrow         M      Milford              DE    US      0:41:21.3 0:41:05.1 13:13 69  42.1       15       M 60-69             
187   31  Amy Smith              F      Joppa                MD    US      0:41:34.6 0:41:09.7 13:15 57  43.4       20       F 50-59             
188   250 Jerry McNesby          M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:41:36.1 0:41:15.3 13:17 66  40.7       16       M 60-69             
189   262 Linda Akell            F      Claymont             DE    US      0:42:15.5 0:42:06.1 13:33 64  46.3       8        F 60-69             
190   175 Ginni Bagnatori        F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:42:33.7 0:42:27.7 13:40 71  50.4       2        F 70-99             
191   90  Loree Rowland          F      Middletown           DE    US      0:42:56.1 0:42:35.5 13:43 56  41.5       21       F 50-59             
192   19  Bob Marshall           M      Montgomery Village   MD    US      0:44:09.2 0:43:32.4 14:01 72  41.1       5        M 70-99             
193   41  Sally Benner           F      Bethany Beach        DE    US      0:43:55.9 0:43:41.3 14:04 63  44.1       9        F 60-69             
194   186 Lynda Mettee           F      Sparrows Point       MD    US      0:45:10.7 0:44:45.6 14:24 44  34.8       21       F 40-49             
195   53  Melissa Downs          F      Finksburg            MD    US      0:45:10.9 0:44:46.0 14:25 45  35.1       22       F 40-49             
196   116 Paul Kiefer            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:49:14.9 0:45:35.2 14:40 78  43.5       6        M 70-99             
197   163 Sue Shultie            F      Georgetown           DE    US      0:47:52.4 0:47:36.8 15:20 56  37.1       22       F 50-59             
198   260 Karen Oberly           F      Newark               DE    US      0:48:21.3 0:47:58.2 15:26 60  38.6       10       F 60-69             
199   261 Joanne Matarese        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:48:24.3 0:48:01.5 15:27 64  40.6       11       F 60-69             
200   8   Tracy Desjardins       F      Bishopville          MD    US      0:48:32.2 0:48:18.4 15:33 49  33.8       23       F 40-49             
201   7   Melissa Milar          F      Lewes                DE    US      0:48:32.4 0:48:18.6 15:33 64  40.3       12       F 60-69             
202   199 Susie Atkinson         F      Ridley Park          PA    US      0:48:45.7 0:48:27.9 15:36 56  36.5       23       F 50-59             
203   242 Michelle Hetherington  F      Milton               DE    US      0:49:11.1 0:48:31.9 15:37 41  31.4       24       F 40-49             
204   231 Maricar Tanamor        F      Germantown           MD    US      0:49:17.2 0:48:54.5 15:45 47  32.7       25       F 40-49             
205   200 Alison Kelly           F      Reading              PA    US      0:52:09.0 0:51:33.8 16:36 34  28.8       23       F 30-39             
206   203 J. Schweitz            M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:53:49.7 0:52:24.2 16:52 6   37.6       4        M 0- 9              
207   198 Karen Shannon          F      Swedesboro           NJ    US      0:52:53.9 0:52:38.7 16:57 51  31.7       24       F 50-59             
208   59  Margie Degruchy        F      Pasadena             MD    US      0:52:54.7 0:52:38.9 16:57 50  31.4       25       F 50-59             
209   205 James Schweitz         M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:54:40.3 0:53:16.4 17:09 43  26.3       16       M 40-49             
210   202 H. Schweitz            F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:54:31.4 0:53:50.9 17:20 4              3        F 0- 9              
211   79  Gwendolyn Malinowski   F      Tonawanda            NY    US      0:54:18.3 0:53:54.7 17:21 33  27.5       24       F 30-39             
212   30  Wendy Collins          F      Artemas              PA    US      0:54:49.5 0:54:30.9 17:33 67  37.2       13       F 60-69             
213   170 Meredith Sproull       F      Coraopolis           PA    US      0:55:11.3 0:54:44.8 17:37 21  27.0       12       F 20-29             
214   43  Colleen Smith          F      Butler               PA    US      0:55:11.7 0:54:47.6 17:38 58  33.0       26       F 50-59             
215   206 Sara Schweitz          F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:58:24.5 0:57:47.0 18:36 38  26.0       25       F 30-39             
216   226 Michael Honeysett      M      Lewes                DE    US      0:58:25.2 0:57:51.5 18:37 39  23.5       15       M 30-39             
217   164 Neil Baker             M      Ocean City           MD    US      0:58:42.1 0:58:20.9 18:47 72  30.7       7        M 70-99             
218   166 Deborah Bourke         F      Selbyville           DE    US      0:58:42.8 0:58:21.0 18:47 65  33.8       14       F 60-69             
219   225 Ginny Honeysett        F      Lewes                DE    US      0:59:37.7 0:59:06.3 19:01 73  37.3       3        F 70-99             
220   180 James Smith            M      West Chester         PA    US      0:59:37.2 0:59:07.1 19:02 68  28.9       17       M 60-69             
221   56  Barbara Bukowski       F      Rochester            NY    US      1:02:21.8 1:01:44.5 19:52 58  29.3       27       F 50-59             
222   192 Emily Credit           F      Reston               VA    US      1:02:24.9 1:01:47.5 19:53 30  23.9       26       F 30-39             
223   58  Matthew Bukowski       M      Arlington            VA    US      1:02:28.7 1:01:51.4 19:55 32  21.2       16       M 30-39             
224   57  Emily Bukowski         F      Syracuse             NY    US      1:02:31.6 1:01:53.2 19:55 28  23.9       13       F 20-29             
225   216 David Peters           M      Arlington            VA    US      1:03:24.0 1:02:42.6 20:11 49  23.3       17       M 40-49             
226   295 Connor Watson          M      Lewes                DE    US      1:03:16.0 1:02:58.7 20:16 21  20.6       6        M 20-29             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Derek Johnsrud 153 28  1       M      Fall River WI US 15:41.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erin Taylor 187 37  4       F      Raleigh NC US 18:18.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Patrick Beebe 52  49  11      M      Rehoboth Beach DE US 19:59.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sandra Peck 223 55  54      F      Frankford DE US 25:03.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     L. Bratz  3   6   49      M      Bridgeville DE US      24:23.2 
2     P. Bucsa  114 8   90      M      Rockville MD US        27:04.0 
3     G. Felici 12  8   181     M      Plymouth Meeting PA US 39:01.2 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Coleman Woodard 44  13  14      M      Georgetown DE US     20:24.7 
2     G. Hislop       171 10  15      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:26.0 
3     D. Chauhan      222 12  17      M      Quakertown PA US     20:48.3 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Feret 179 17  2       M      Cranston RI US       16:38.9 
2     Dylan Horkan  68  17  9       M      Rockville MD US      19:47.2 
3     Connor Emmons 239 19  16      M      Rehoboth Beach DE US 20:35.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Conner Johnson  37  23  8       M      Bloomsburg PA US    18:51.6 
2     Aidan McDermott 293 21  13      M      Pleasantville NY US 20:18.2 
3     Jared Harris    38  23  35      M      Bloomsburg PA US    23:06.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Martin Rodriguez 1   37  3       M      Selbyville DE US     17:42.0 
2     Michael Marciano 100 30  5       M      Rehoboth Beach DE US 18:21.5 
3     Brad Byrnes      184 39  6       M      Alexandria VA US     18:30.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sean Gilligan 18  45  12      M      Middletown DE US   20:12.0 
2     Jim Gick      48  43  25      M      Stevensville MD US 21:39.6 
3     Chris Johnson 36  47  31      M      Bloomsburg PA US   22:18.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Michael Racanello 201 51  18      M      Cortlandt Manor NY US 20:51.1 
2     Kevin Sweeney     83  57  29      M      Mount Airy MD US      21:52.9 
3     Craig Krick       27  51  53      M      Lewes DE US           24:39.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Mike Smith    220 60  28      M      Chantilly VA US           21:49.1 
2     Peter Fish    11  60  43      M      Castleton On Hudson NY US 23:52.6 
3     Stephen Perry 15  65  71      M      West Hartford CT US       25:54.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Terry Gricher 204 71  123     M      Bethany Beach DE US  29:16.9 
2     Patrick Burk  64  70  132     M      Rehoboth Beach DE US 30:21.2 
3     Tom Keating   149 71  134     M      Millsboro DE US      30:42.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Hislop   167 7   42      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:50.0 
2     L. Parsons  215 7   162     F      Annapolis MD US      35:06.2 
3     H. Schweitz 202 4   210     F      Mechanicsburg PA US  53:50.9 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nora Parsons 212 13  75      F      Washington DC US   26:03.3 
2     C. Bucsa     111 10  83      F      Rockville MD US    26:41.5 
3     S. Fenzel    297 10  160     F      Gaithersburg MD US 35:00.2 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Myranda Beebe     51  15  40      F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 23:25.6 
2     Jacqueline Moss   103 17  69      F      Rockville MD US      25:44.3 
3     Allison Hilligoss 104 16  70      F      Rockville MD US      25:45.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Molly Benner     168 28  30      F      Philadelphia PA US   22:06.5 
2     Kaelin O'Donnell 156 22  41      F      Reston VA US         23:27.4 
3     Ginger Shaud     50  22  44      F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 24:01.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Beth Heinz       39  34  23      F      Exton PA US         21:34.3 
2     Miranda Contursi 161 31  24      F      Elizabethtown PA US 21:34.4 
3     Jessica Ryan     265 37  51      F      Abingdon MD US      24:28.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joanne Nemes       46  49  58      F      Mount Wolf PA US 25:12.3 
2     Chelsea Fitzgerald 34  45  60      F      Lewes DE US      25:14.6 
3     Asa Burnham        188 40  84      F      Raleigh NC US    26:42.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Ellen Tesla 42  58  67      F      Coraopolis PA US     25:37.8 
2     Ava Cannon       115 55  72      F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 25:58.4 
3     Dawn Emmons      238 55  80      F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 26:31.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nina Smeltzer   291 60  63      F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 25:27.7 
2     Linda Ridenour  101 65  107     F      Potomac MD US        28:31.0 
3     Sandy Davenport 94  61  116     F      Parkton MD US        28:57.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ann Brennan     236 72  185     F      Virginia  IE         40:08.3 
2     Ginni Bagnatori 175 71  190     F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 42:27.7 
3     Ginny Honeysett 225 73  219     F      Lewes DE US          59:06.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.