Blazin' 5 Miler: A Southeast Scorcher

Sun August 18, 2019 Canal Winchester, OH US 43110 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1979 Dustin Hall           M      Columbus         OH    US      25:26.6   25:25.9   5:05  29  83.8       1        M Open       
2     1853 Nicholas Lawyer       M      Columbus         OH    US      26:46.5   26:45.7   5:21  25  79.7       2        M Open       
3     680  Jared Holden          M      Columbus         OH    US      28:05.3   28:04.6   5:37  28  75.9       3        M Open       
4     777  Jacob Hart            M      Utica            OH    US      29:17.4   29:16.7   5:51  21  72.8       1        M 20-24      
5     1813 Kevin O'Leary         M      Columbus         OH    US      29:25.3   29:23.8   5:53  24  72.5       2        M 20-24      
6     1835 Seth Westfall         M      Westerville      OH    US      29:58.6   29:56.6   5:59  41  74.9       1        M 40-44      
7     1836 John Teal             M      Columbus         OH    US      30:19.5   30:17.1   6:03  40  73.5       2        M 40-44      
8     703  Craig Simpson         M      Delaware         OH    US      30:21.1   30:18.7   6:04  42  74.5       3        M 40-44      
9     1845 Tim Beard             M      Lewis Center     OH    US      31:07.8   31:05.4   6:13  40  71.6       4        M 40-44      
10    712  Kerry Lee             F      Cincinnati       OH    US      31:12.1   31:08.7   6:14  43  81.6       1        F Open       
11    1814 Gary Fetherolf        M      Carroll          OH    US      32:02.3   31:59.0   6:24  42  70.6       5        M 40-44      
12    1832 Andrew Fisler         M      Dillsburg        PA    US      32:09.7   32:08.2   6:26  46  72.5       1        M 45-49      
13    724  Magnus Ahlfors        M      Columbus         OH    US      33:10.1   33:05.6   6:37  31  64.5       1        M 30-34      
14    672  Ryan Hort             M      Columbus         OH    US      33:18.1   33:16.9   6:39  41  67.4       6        M 40-44      
15    1821 Paul Woidke           M      Westerville      OH    US      33:36.8   33:32.9   6:43  29  63.5       1        M 25-29      
16    673  Zachary Fisher        M      Ostrander        OH    US      33:50.7   33:46.3   6:45  20  63.1       3        M 20-24      
17    1820 Matthew Rupert        M      Columbus         OH    US      34:18.5   34:09.1   6:50  32  62.6       2        M 30-34      
18    711  Dan Lee               M      Cincinnati       OH    US      34:49.1   34:43.5   6:57  43  65.6       7        M 40-44      
19    795  Gregory Booth         M      Hilliard         OH    US      35:07.9   35:02.5   7:01  44  65.4       8        M 40-44      
20    675  John Magill           M      Columbus         OH    US      35:31.2   35:25.6   7:05  55  70.8       1        M 55-59      
21    684  Adelita Harder        F      Dublin           OH    US      35:40.9   35:38.4   7:08  35  68.4       2        F Open       
22    708  James Giebler         M      Westerville      OH    US      36:39.8   36:37.5   7:20  53  67.3       1        M 50-54      
23    698  Rodney Tyson          M      Dublin           OH    US      36:53.3   36:50.1   7:22  61  71.8       1        M 60-64      
24    1856 Eric Bell             M      Columbus         OH    US      37:02.9   36:51.8   7:22  36  58.8       1        M 35-39      
25    1827 Cody Rees             M      New Albany       OH    US      37:05.4   37:00.8   7:24  27  57.6       2        M 25-29      
26    1830 Scott Gammell         M      Grove City       OH    US      37:25.4   37:23.9   7:29  28  57.0       3        M 25-29      
27    677  Weston Barrett        M      Columbus         OH    US      37:29.0   37:24.3   7:29  37  58.3       2        M 35-39      
28    723  Jordan Tank           M      Columbus         OH    US      37:31.3   37:27.3   7:29  24  56.9       4        M 20-24      
29    671  Bryan Timpe           M      Columbus         OH    US      37:51.3   37:40.7   7:32  50  63.9       2        M 50-54      
30    722  David Johnson         M      Dublin           OH    US      37:48.0   37:44.2   7:33  30  56.5       3        M 30-34      
31    706  jonathan becker       M      Pickerington     OH    US      38:14.5   38:04.2   7:37  51  63.7       3        M 50-54      
32    740  Charley Besore        M      Pickerington     OH    US      38:15.5   38:05.6   7:37  54  65.3       4        M 50-54      
33    1851 Kate Magill           F      Columbus         OH    US      38:36.2   38:27.9   7:42  23  62.9       3        F Open       
34    697  Terri Landis          F      Grove City       OH    US      39:10.2   39:02.4   7:48  44  65.6       1        F 40-44      
35    719  Gina Pagano           F      Columbus         OH    US      39:12.1   39:03.5   7:49  31  62.0       1        F 30-34      
36    1829 Suzanne Ketcham       F      Baltimore        OH    US      40:31.3   40:15.4   8:03  57  73.7       1        F 55-59      
37    685  Andrew Queler         M      Galloway         OH    US      40:21.3   40:18.4   8:04  45  57.4       2        M 45-49      
38    1822 Lillian Elliott       F      Westerville      OH    US      41:05.8   40:58.0   8:12  29  59.1       1        F 25-29      
39    771  A. Davison            F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      41:05.5   41:00.4   8:12  12  66.5       1        F 1-19       
40    696  Unknown Partic. 696   M                                     41:42.5   41:30.3   8:18                 1        No Age Given 
41    783  Brandy Swisher        F      Pickerington     OH    US      41:46.1   41:42.3   8:20  42  60.5       2        F 40-44      
42    676  roger pepin           M      Chillicothe      OH    US      41:59.2   41:44.7   8:21  42  54.1       9        M 40-44      
43    682  Michael Reynolds      M      Dublin           OH    US      41:57.0   41:51.7   8:22  66  66.1       1        M 65-99      
44    695  Kitty Consolo         F      Granville        OH    US      41:54.4   41:52.4   8:22  61  74.6       1        F 60-64      
45    727  Rob Pullie            M      New Albany       OH    US      42:04.4   41:55.1   8:23  52  58.4       5        M 50-54      
46    1850 Brad Borland          M      Chillicothe      OH    US      42:07.3   41:55.4   8:23  44  54.7       10       M 40-44      
47    785  Jeffrey Davidson      M      Columbus         OH    US      41:59.6   41:57.5   8:24  28  50.8       4        M 25-29      
48    713  Katy Metzger          F      Canal Winchester OH    US      42:06.6   41:59.5   8:24  33  57.7       2        F 30-34      
49    776  Katie Oney            F      Pickerington     OH    US      42:54.9   42:46.7   8:33  39  57.9       1        F 35-39      
50    1828 Alison Richards       F      Exeter           DEV   GB      43:02.2   42:48.8   8:34  42  58.9       3        F 40-44      
51    749  Ashley Siegesmund     F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      43:05.1   42:53.6   8:35  25  56.4       2        F 25-29      
52    745  Lori Klopp            F      Pickerington     OH    US      43:21.9   43:06.5   8:37  54  66.3       1        F 50-54      
53    701  Danielle Stewart      F      Pataskala        OH    US      43:43.6   43:21.2   8:40  31  55.8       3        F 30-34      
54    782  Tammie Osler          F      Pickerington     OH    US      43:27.7   43:24.1   8:41  44  59.0       4        F 40-44      
55    709  Anthony Audino        M      Columbus         OH    US      43:33.6   43:27.6   8:42  38  50.5       3        M 35-39      
56    1978 Noemi Allbritton      F      Westerville      OH    US      43:40.6   43:34.3   8:43  55  66.4       2        F 55-59      
57    688  Mike Reed             M      Mason            OH    US      44:05.1   43:44.0   8:45  47  53.7       3        M 45-49      
58    746  Magan Klopp           F      Pickerington     OH    US      44:19.1   44:02.1   8:48  25  55.0       3        F 25-29      
59    796  Christina Himmelberg  F      Canal Winchester OH    US      44:52.1   44:13.7   8:51  31  54.7       4        F 30-34      
60    797  Patrick Himmelberg    M      Canal Winchester OH    US      44:52.1   44:14.0   8:51  38  49.6       4        M 35-39      
61    1834 Malcolm Alexander     M      Columbus         OH    US      44:42.5   44:32.3   8:54  29  47.9       5        M 25-29      
62    736  Lindsey Hernandez     F      Westerville      OH    US      44:43.1   44:32.5   8:55  24  54.3       1        F 20-24      
63    735  Billy Hernandez       M      Newark           OH    US      44:43.9   44:33.4   8:55  30  47.9       4        M 30-34      
64    751  Jennifer Nowlin       F      Columbus         OH    US      44:58.5   44:49.7   8:58  48  59.4       1        F 45-49      
65    1826 Ashley Strausser      F      Johnstown        OH    US      45:32.0   45:12.3   9:02  39  54.8       2        F 35-39      
66    715  Alyssa Fremin         F      Dublin           OH    US      45:35.2   45:22.7   9:05  28  53.3       4        F 25-29      
67    681  Eric Singer           M      Dublin           OH    US      45:36.2   45:31.7   9:06  43  50.0       11       M 40-44      
68    780  Marie Fisher          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      45:44.1   45:36.6   9:07  57  65.0       3        F 55-59      
69    714  Todd Tedrow           M      Westerville      OH    US      46:05.5   45:36.9   9:07  39  48.4       5        M 35-39      
70    781  Cathy Tooker          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      45:44.7   45:37.1   9:07  53  61.9       2        F 50-54      
71    1833 Jennifer Fisler       F      Dillsburg        PA    US      46:18.8   45:51.5   9:10  45  56.4       2        F 45-49      
72    1838 Steve Zinn            M      Centerburg       OH    US      46:27.1   46:03.5   9:13  55  54.5       2        M 55-59      
73    1839 Lindsey Billingsley   F      Centerburg       OH    US      46:26.5   46:03.8   9:13  30  52.5       5        F 30-34      
74    702  Missy Foraker         F      Pataskala        OH    US      46:45.2   46:21.5   9:16  46  56.3       3        F 45-49      
75    744  Randy Klopp           M      Pickerington     OH    US      46:41.9   46:25.1   9:17  58  55.5       3        M 55-59      
76    734  Jamie Rose            F      Groveport        OH    US      47:04.4   46:42.1   9:20  38  52.7       3        F 35-39      
77    721  Greg Peddicord        M      New Albany       OH    US      46:58.4   46:45.3   9:21  62  57.1       2        M 60-64      
78    753  Tony Zilincik         M      Bexley           OH    US      47:10.1   46:54.7   9:23  51  51.7       6        M 50-54      
79    669  Patrick Nduaguba      M      Athens           OH    US      47:13.7   47:06.0   9:25  37  46.3       6        M 35-39      
80    700  Julie Ketcham         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      47:24.5   47:12.8   9:27  36  51.8       4        F 35-39      
81    728  Christina Price       F      Westerville      OH    US      47:59.8   47:53.2   9:35  25  50.5       5        F 25-29      
82    1849 Laurie Herman         F      Cincinnati       OH    US      48:15.1   48:09.1   9:38  65  68.5       1        F 65-99      
83    1817 Kelly Turoczy         F      Westerville      OH    US      48:50.6   48:27.4   9:41  43  52.5       5        F 40-44      
84    1815 F. Willis Johnson     M      Dublin           OH    US      48:58.4   48:39.8   9:44  43  46.8       12       M 40-44      
85    725  Teresa Rose           F      Hilliard         OH    US      49:01.4   48:42.8   9:45  28  49.7       6        F 25-29      
86    718  Kyle Wagenaar         M      Columbus         OH    US      49:46.2   49:11.8   9:50  29  43.3       6        M 25-29      
87    1852 Lindsey Allen         F      Columbus         OH    US      49:50.4   49:37.8   9:56  41  50.5       6        F 40-44      
88    674  Crystal Neely         F      Columbus         OH    US      49:49.3   49:40.5   9:56  33  48.8       6        F 30-34      
89    1855 Nada Gohar            F      Columbus         OH    US      51:03.8   50:40.1   10:08 28  47.8       7        F 25-29      
90    732  Suzanne Collier       F      Columbus         OH    US      50:53.1   50:43.4   10:09 25  47.7       8        F 25-29      
91    1977 Tifanie Allison       F      Marysville       OH    US      51:32.7   51:03.9   10:13 29  47.4       9        F 25-29      
92    731  Mike Spangler         M      Columbus         OH    US      51:42.0   51:09.4   10:14 52  47.8       7        M 50-54      
93    717  Jennifer Crossman     F      Pickerington     OH    US      52:32.7   51:47.9   10:22 45  49.9       4        F 45-49      
94    770  Jill Ross             F      Pickerington     OH    US      52:32.9   51:48.5   10:22 46  50.3       5        F 45-49      
95    1819 Dakota Hutzler        F      Columbus         OH    US      52:32.7   51:59.2   10:24 23  46.6       2        F 20-24      
96    1981 Edward C Armor        M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      53:09.8   52:58.7   10:36 57  48.2       4        M 55-59      
97    733  Amanda Koogler        F      Pickerington     OH    US      53:10.2   53:00.6   10:36 29  45.7       10       F 25-29      
98    784  Christine Barber      F      Pickerington     OH    US      54:19.7   53:58.6   10:48 55  53.6       4        F 55-59      
99    794  Karen Ater            F      Columbus         OH    US      54:28.3   54:08.7   10:50 58  55.5       5        F 55-59      
100   766  Kristin Gordon-Hock   F      Lancaster        OH    US      54:52.2   54:26.7   10:53 39  45.5       5        F 35-39      
101   764  Kelly Vaughan         F      Lancaster        OH    US      54:52.3   54:26.9   10:53 35  44.8       6        F 35-39      
102   704  Kirsten Tychonievich  F      Columbus         OH    US      55:45.0   55:04.9   11:01 43  46.1       7        F 40-44      
103   687  Kristine Reed         F      Mason            OH    US      55:41.3   55:20.8   11:04 47  47.6       6        F 45-49      
104   730  Keyla Ayala           F      Columbus         OH    US      55:39.8   55:25.4   11:05 29  43.7       11       F 25-29      
105   699  Randy Kelsey-knapp    M      Columbus         OH    US      55:35.8   55:29.5   11:06 52  44.1       8        M 50-54      
106   738  Katie Bricker         F      Grove City       OH    US      55:57.3   55:30.5   11:06 35  43.9       7        F 35-39      
107   737  Faye Rivera           F      Columbus         OH    US      55:57.3   55:30.6   11:06 37  44.2       8        F 35-39      
108   1824 Lynda StJour          F      Hilliard         OH    US      56:13.8   55:34.3   11:07 38  44.3       9        F 35-39      
109   763  Melanie Wehmeyer      F      Columbus         OH    US      56:12.1   55:46.0   11:09 27  43.4       12       F 25-29      
110   1854 Bridget Daniels       F      Hilliard         OH    US      57:42.4   57:20.0   11:28 38  43.0       10       F 35-39      
111   1844 Melissa Smith         F      Columbus         OH    US      57:42.5   57:22.3   11:28 47  45.9       7        F 45-49      
112   747  Steve DeNunzio        M      Pickerington     OH    US      57:59.0   57:32.9   11:31 51  42.2       9        M 50-54      
113   1837 Jim Barber            M      Pickerington     OH    US      58:14.8   57:57.6   11:36 57  44.0       5        M 55-59      
114   1816 Kristina Johnson      F      Dublin           OH    US      58:55.9   58:37.0   11:43 32  41.3       7        F 30-34      
115   1847 Doug Drerup           M      Orient           OH    US      59:24.8   58:50.5   11:46 37  37.0       7        M 35-39      
116   720  Anonymous Participant M                             US      59:15.1   59:00.4   11:48 47  39.8       4        M 45-49      
117   788  Courtney Anderson     F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:30.2 1:00:00.6 12:00 23  40.3       3        F 20-24      
118   789  Danessa Smith         F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:01:50.5 1:01:20.1 12:16 28  39.5       13       F 25-29      
119   710  Wendy Stoica          F      Groveport        OH    US      1:01:53.6 1:01:30.3 12:18 57  48.2       6        F 55-59      
120   1840 Tammy Edwards         F      Westerville      OH    US      1:02:18.3 1:02:04.4 12:25 55  46.6       7        F 55-59      
121   1848 Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:02:51.6 1:02:09.0 12:26 38  39.6       11       F 35-39      
122   686  Beth Wolcott          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:46.2 1:02:11.2 12:26 53  45.4       3        F 50-54      
123   750  Sara Murray           F      Grove City       OH    US      1:02:39.3 1:02:17.3 12:27 46  41.9       8        F 45-49      
124   1823 Jacqueline Jenkins    F      Galloway         OH    US      1:02:40.0 1:02:19.5 12:28 54  45.9       4        F 50-54      
125   707  Jennifer Hess         F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:03:13.5 1:02:52.3 12:34 46  41.5       9        F 45-49      
126   793  JESSICA DALEY         F      Pataskala        OH    US      1:04:07.3 1:03:31.0 12:42 32  38.1       8        F 30-34      
127   1841 Sharon Alford         F      Grove City       OH    US      1:03:56.3 1:03:36.1 12:43 67  53.3       2        F 65-99      
128   668  Linda Rittenhouse     F      Columbus         OH    US      1:04:36.5 1:04:16.6 12:51 69  54.3       3        F 65-99      
129   670  Cait Reed             F      Marysville       OH    US      1:05:19.5 1:04:50.5 12:58 30  37.3       9        F 30-34      
130   683  Andrea Kullberg       F      Galloway         OH    US      1:05:19.2 1:04:51.2 12:58 20  37.3       4        F 20-24      
131   1825 Suzanne Jordan        F      Lithopolis       OH    US      1:05:43.7 1:05:08.6 13:02 50  41.9       5        F 50-54      
132   758  Andrew Hunold         M      Baltimore        OH    US      1:06:02.0 1:05:44.9 13:09 28  32.4       7        M 25-29      
133   755  Sara Hunold           F      Baltimore        OH    US      1:06:03.4 1:05:47.3 13:09 31  36.8       10       F 30-34      
134   742  Alicia Duarte         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:08:41.6 1:08:04.6 13:37 36  35.9       12       F 35-39      
135   743  Lisa Miller           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:08:41.4 1:08:04.9 13:37 41  36.8       8        F 40-44      
136   786  A. Sutherland         F      New Albany       OH    US      1:09:39.8 1:09:09.4 13:50 12  39.4       2        F 1-19       
137   787  Kathryn Sutherland    F      New Albany       OH    US      1:09:43.1 1:09:12.8 13:51 44  37.0       9        F 40-44      
138   772  Melissa Woodward      F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:09:36.9 1:09:32.0 13:54 39  35.6       13       F 35-39      
139   705  Jennifer Rector       F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:10:24.9 1:09:56.3 13:59 39  35.4       14       F 35-39      
140   1843 Lisa Bevan            F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:10:59.0 1:10:29.4 14:06 46  37.0       10       F 45-49      
141   778  Becky Bonnar          F      Pataskala        OH    US      1:10:59.2 1:10:29.6 14:06 38  34.9       15       F 35-39      
142   741  KEITH WOODS           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:12:11.7 1:11:39.2 14:20 51  33.9       10       M 50-54      
143   678  Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:14:09.9 1:13:26.2 14:41 39  33.7       16       F 35-39      
144   1982 Michele Duer          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:14:18.4 1:13:40.9 14:44 50  37.0       6        F 50-54      
145   1818 Jacki Imwalle         F      Dayton           OH    US      1:14:12.5 1:13:42.8 14:45 46  35.4       11       F 45-49      
146   667  Susan Robertson       F      Cambridge        OH    US      1:14:54.2 1:14:12.7 14:51 52  37.6       7        F 50-54      
147   1842 Jason Langdon         M      Gahanna          OH    US      1:14:55.1 1:14:26.4 14:53 47  31.5       5        M 45-49      
148   792  DEBORAH HARRIS        F      Pataskala        OH    US      1:17:07.7 1:16:30.5 15:18 58  39.3       8        F 55-59      
149   1846 Jenni Drerup          F      Orient           OH    US      1:18:27.3 1:17:53.2 15:35 33  31.1       11       F 30-34      
150   768  Heather Hart          F      Newark           OH    US      1:18:16.5 1:17:54.3 15:35 48  34.2       12       F 45-49      
151   800  Kirsten Knodt         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:59.7 1:19:34.3 15:55 43  31.9       10       F 40-44      
152   798  Aura Gartland         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:59.6 1:19:35.0 15:55 47  33.1       13       F 45-49      
153   799  Mairead Reddy         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:59.6 1:19:35.0 15:55 46  32.8       14       F 45-49      
154   1831 Delois Hughes         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:22:44.9 1:22:02.2 16:24 69  42.6       4        F 65-99      
155   726  richard harp          M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:22:45.9 1:22:24.3 16:29 69  34.6       2        M 65-99      
156   773  A. Wilson             F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:23:12.9 1:22:37.9 16:32 12  33.0       3        F 1-19       
157   774  Malaika Brewer        F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:23:13.0 1:22:37.9 16:32 41  30.3       11       F 40-44      
158   757  Angela Vann           F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:23:26.2 1:23:06.9 16:37 54  34.4       8        F 50-54      
159   754  Valentine Cabell      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:23:27.1 1:23:07.6 16:38 40  30.0       12       F 40-44      
160   769  Sarah Stone           F      Newark           OH    US      1:26:45.0 1:26:22.9 17:17 42  29.2       13       F 40-44      
161   761  Denene Livers         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:26:45.9 1:26:27.5 17:18 51  31.9       9        F 50-54      
162   759  Monica Brown          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:03.8 1:27:36.2 17:31 44  29.2       14       F 40-44      
163   756  Elizabeth Stanley     F      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:05.8 1:27:38.6 17:32 40  28.4       15       F 40-44      
164   775  Rachyl Smith          F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:28:36.3 1:28:02.3 17:36 31  27.5       12       F 30-34      
165   1857 Terry Smith           F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:28:37.5 1:28:05.4 17:37 60  35.0       2        F 60-64      
166   760  Yvonne Sullivan       F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:28:56.7 1:28:38.7 17:44 47  29.7       15       F 45-49      
167   790  TINA SMITH            F      Galloway         OH    US      1:29:14.0 1:28:42.4 17:44 54  32.2       10       F 50-54      
168   791  Brian Smith           M      Galloway         OH    US      1:29:15.9 1:28:44.4 17:45 54  28.0       11       M 50-54      
169   679  Linda LeVally Early   F      Grove City       OH    US      1:32:39.3 1:32:07.2 18:25 76  42.3       5        F 65-99      
170   1983 Thomas Robson         M      Zanesville       OH    US      1:44:39.0 1:43:59.4 20:48 52  23.5       12       M 50-54      
171   689  Kristian M Mines      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:44:52.3 1:44:00.8 20:48 51  26.5       11       F 50-54      
172   690  Tina Smith            F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:44:52.0 1:44:05.3 20:49 45  24.8       16       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dustin Hall     1979 29  1       M      Columbus OH US 25:26.6 
2     Nicholas Lawyer 1853 25  2       M      Columbus OH US 26:46.5 
3     Jared Holden    680  28  3       M      Columbus OH US 28:05.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kerry Lee      712  43  10      F      Cincinnati OH US 31:12.1 
2     Adelita Harder 684  35  21      F      Dublin OH US     35:40.9 
3     Kate Magill    1851 23  33      F      Columbus OH US   38:36.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacob Hart     777  21  4       M      Utica OH US     29:16.7 
2     Kevin O'Leary  1813 24  5       M      Columbus OH US  29:23.8 
3     Zachary Fisher 673  20  16      M      Ostrander OH US 33:46.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Woidke   1821 29  15      M      Westerville OH US 33:32.9 
2     Cody Rees     1827 27  25      M      New Albany OH US  37:00.8 
3     Scott Gammell 1830 28  26      M      Grove City OH US  37:23.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Magnus Ahlfors 724  31  13      M      Columbus OH US 33:05.6 
2     Matthew Rupert 1820 32  17      M      Columbus OH US 34:09.1 
3     David Johnson  722  30  30      M      Dublin OH US   37:44.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Bell      1856 36  24      M      Columbus OH US 36:51.8 
2     Weston Barrett 677  37  27      M      Columbus OH US 37:24.3 
3     Anthony Audino 709  38  55      M      Columbus OH US 43:27.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Seth Westfall 1835 41  6       M      Westerville OH US 29:56.6 
2     John Teal     1836 40  7       M      Columbus OH US    30:17.1 
3     Craig Simpson 703  42  8       M      Delaware OH US    30:18.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Fisler 1832 46  12      M      Dillsburg PA US 32:08.2 
2     Andrew Queler 685  45  37      M      Galloway OH US  40:18.4 
3     Mike Reed     688  47  57      M      Mason OH US     43:44.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Giebler   708 53  22      M      Westerville OH US  36:37.5 
2     Bryan Timpe     671 50  29      M      Columbus OH US     37:40.7 
3     jonathan becker 706 51  31      M      Pickerington OH US 38:04.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Magill 675  55  20      M      Columbus OH US     35:25.6 
2     Steve Zinn  1838 55  72      M      Centerburg OH US   46:03.5 
3     Randy Klopp 744  58  75      M      Pickerington OH US 46:25.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rodney Tyson   698 61  23      M      Dublin OH US     36:50.1 
2     Greg Peddicord 721 62  77      M      New Albany OH US 46:45.3 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Reynolds 682 66  43      M      Dublin OH US       41:51.7   
2     richard harp     726 69  155     M      Pickerington OH US 1:22:24.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     A. Davison    771 12  39      F      Reynoldsburg OH US 41:00.4   
2     A. Sutherland 786 12  136     F      New Albany OH US   1:09:09.4 
3     A. Wilson     773 12  156     F      Lewis Center OH US 1:22:37.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lindsey Hernandez 736  24  62      F      Westerville OH US 44:32.5   
2     Dakota Hutzler    1819 23  95      F      Columbus OH US    51:59.2   
3     Courtney Anderson 788  23  117     F      Columbus OH US    1:00:00.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lillian Elliott   1822 29  38      F      Westerville OH US  40:58.0 
2     Ashley Siegesmund 749  25  51      F      Reynoldsburg OH US 42:53.6 
3     Magan Klopp       746  25  58      F      Pickerington OH US 44:02.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gina Pagano      719 31  35      F      Columbus OH US         39:03.5 
2     Katy Metzger     713 33  48      F      Canal Winchester OH US 41:59.5 
3     Danielle Stewart 701 31  53      F      Pataskala OH US        43:21.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Oney       776  39  49      F      Pickerington OH US 42:46.7 
2     Ashley Strausser 1826 39  65      F      Johnstown OH US    45:12.3 
3     Jamie Rose       734  38  76      F      Groveport OH US    46:42.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Terri Landis    697  44  34      F      Grove City OH US   39:02.4 
2     Brandy Swisher  783  42  41      F      Pickerington OH US 41:42.3 
3     Alison Richards 1828 42  50      F      Exeter DEV GB      42:48.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Nowlin 751  48  64      F      Columbus OH US  44:49.7 
2     Jennifer Fisler 1833 45  71      F      Dillsburg PA US 45:51.5 
3     Missy Foraker   702  46  74      F      Pataskala OH US 46:21.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lori Klopp   745 54  52      F      Pickerington OH US 43:06.5   
2     Cathy Tooker 781 53  70      F      Reynoldsburg OH US 45:37.1   
3     Beth Wolcott 686 53  122     F      Columbus OH US     1:02:11.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Ketcham  1829 57  36      F      Baltimore OH US    40:15.4 
2     Noemi Allbritton 1978 55  56      F      Westerville OH US  43:34.3 
3     Marie Fisher     780  57  68      F      Reynoldsburg OH US 45:36.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kitty Consolo 695  61  44      F      Granville OH US 41:52.4   
2     Terry Smith   1857 60  165     F      Hilliard OH US  1:28:05.4 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Laurie Herman     1849 65  82      F      Cincinnati OH US 48:09.1   
2     Sharon Alford     1841 67  127     F      Grove City OH US 1:03:36.1 
3     Linda Rittenhouse 668  69  128     F      Columbus OH US   1:04:16.6 

Embed Code