Jingle Bell 2 Miler

Sat December 21, 2019 Satellite Beach, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        DIV   1MILE   
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage               
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ===== ======= 
1     1987 Tyler Roberts          M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:07.1   10:06.1   5:04  20             MOVER 05:07.7 
2     446  Jacob Dordick          M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:10.6   10:09.8   5:05  25             MOVER 05:08.3 
3     1683 Derek Beckett          M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:19.4   10:18.5   5:10  25             MOVER 05:09.7 
4     1800 Rahul Koshy            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      10:21.6   10:20.3   5:11  18             M1519 05:11.9 
5     228  Zeke Zauner            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      10:23.1   10:21.9   5:11  24             M2024 05:14.8 
6     1361 Charlie Dickinson      M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:23.2   10:22.0   5:11  17             M1519 05:08.4 
7     1614 Gabe Montague          M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:25.1   10:24.2   5:13  14             M1214 05:11.3 
8     569  Austin Camps           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      10:27.1   10:26.0   5:13  18             M1519 05:15.7 
9     330  Justin Wilson          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      10:28.0   10:26.6   5:14  13             M1214 05:10.7 
10    1320 Walker Hirsch          M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:28.5   10:27.0   5:14  17             M1519 05:12.2 
11    1481 Trevor Kattenberg      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:29.3   10:28.0   5:14  18             M1519 05:11.7 
12    1164 Josh Kraver            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      10:30.3   10:30.3   5:16  15             M1519 05:12.5 
13    273  Shane Streufert        M      Viera                FL    US      10:32.6   10:31.4   5:16  45             MMAST 05:18.0 
14    262  John Davis             M      Viera                FL    US      10:35.9   10:34.8   5:18  40             M4044 05:17.5 
15    1881 Kai Cheatham           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      10:38.0   10:37.0   5:19  16             M1519 05:12.8 
16    1831 Joe Dreher             M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:39.3   10:37.9   5:19  37             M3539 05:22.6 
17    1362 Luke Dickinson         M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:43.7   10:41.9   5:21  15             M1519 05:17.1 
18    319  Steve Hedgespeth       M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:44.3   10:42.5   5:22  39             M3539 05:26.6 
19    233  Kaitlin Donner         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:47.0   10:45.5   5:23  28             FOVER 05:27.1 
20    1981 Ed Donner              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:50.2   10:48.5   5:25  41             M4044 05:26.9 
21    496  Robert Velasco         M      Oviedo               FL    US      10:51.0   10:49.3   5:25  32             M3034 05:27.6 
22    2138 Jaymes Cole            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      10:54.7   10:53.1   5:27  21             M2024 05:26.8 
23    261  Holly Davis            F      Viera                FL    US      10:57.1   10:55.9   5:28  22             FOVER 05:27.9 
24    2111 Walker Cummins         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:58.6   10:57.3   5:29  15             M1519 05:15.1 
25    1393 Nathaniel Basford      M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:01.6   11:00.8   5:31  15             M1519 05:12.9 
26    1322 Gabe Taylor            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:11.5   11:09.5   5:35  16             M1519 05:26.5 
27    2005 Emilio Zipf            M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:13.6   11:11.5   5:36  17             M1519 05:26.7 
28    1715 Colby Steger           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:12.7   11:11.7   5:36  15             M1519 05:18.9 
29    2135 Jim Van Veen           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      11:15.2   11:13.4   5:37  35             M3539 05:45.2 
30    1928 Joel Rivera            M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:16.9   11:15.2   5:38  38             M3539 05:45.3 
31    247  Christian Camps        M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      11:19.8   11:17.5   5:39  16             M1519 05:34.5 
32    54   John Smith             M      Deltona              FL    US      11:24.0   11:21.7   5:41  28             M2529 05:40.0 
33    2154 John Stewart           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      11:36.0   11:31.9   5:46  25             M2529 05:47.9 
34    232  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      11:36.8   11:35.1   5:48  42             M4044 05:39.9 
35    1458 Abel Navarro           M      Kissimmee            FL    US      11:48.6   11:46.4   5:54  42             M4044 05:45.0 
36    2139 Brandon Rinchack       M      Vero Beach           FL    US      11:52.3   11:49.8   5:55  22             M2024 05:58.8 
37    968  Charles Kranson        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      11:52.9   11:50.8   5:56  27             M2529 05:48.9 
38    293  Angela Cobb            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      11:56.3   11:53.4   5:57  34             FOVER 05:57.2 
39    1816 Randy Dowdy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:58.2   11:55.5   5:58  54             M5054 05:59.7 
40    303  Elizabeth Mihlebach    F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      11:58.4   11:56.1   5:59  31             F3034 05:50.7 
41    282  John Carr              M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:04.6   12:01.1   6:01  26             M2529 05:57.8 
42    2114 Logan Chapman          M      Cocoa                FL    US      12:05.4   12:03.8   6:02  13             M1214 05:58.0 
43    600  Joshua Williams        M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:11.0   12:08.1   6:05  35             M3539 06:00.8 
44    1950 Lana Rukab             F      Indialantic          FL    US      12:12.4   12:10.7   6:06  16             F1519 06:00.1 
45    352  Melissa Taylor         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:12.9   12:10.9   6:06  39             F3539 06:03.2 
46    1559 Ian Kalra              M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:14.7   12:12.7   6:07  13             M1214 06:01.6 
47    223  Joe Hultgren           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:18.2   12:15.4   6:08  58             M5559 06:07.8 
48    2064 Bryce Valverde         M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:24.8   12:16.9   6:09  15             M1519 06:23.2 
49    1290 Billy Cook             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:20.8   12:19.0   6:10  16             M1519 05:51.3 
50    2097 Jordan Grantham        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:23.3   12:20.5   6:11  14             M1214 06:02.2 
51    30   J. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:28.1   12:23.6   6:12  11             M0911 06:19.0 
52    2084 S. Taylor              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:29.6   12:25.8   6:13  9              M0911 06:23.0 
53    31   M. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:33.6   12:29.7   6:15  9              M0911 06:17.7 
54    81   Joey Tierney           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:33.0   12:30.5   6:16  17             M1519 05:57.1 
55    1436 Tyler Adams            M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:40.4   12:32.1   6:17  19             M1519 06:29.8 
56    1111 Joshua Halford         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:42.9   12:32.6   6:17  17             M1519 06:28.6 
57    2116 Damian Payne           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:38.2   12:32.9   6:17  14             M1214 06:18.9 
58    1745 Bryan Sims             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:40.6   12:33.1   6:17  33             M3034 06:28.3 
59    65   Robert Toenjes         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:36.4   12:33.3   6:17  41             M4044 06:14.5 
60    1798 Alex Berube            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      12:43.5   12:39.9   6:20  17             M1519 06:15.6 
61    1437 Michael Adams          M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:49.1   12:42.1   6:22  57             M5559 06:29.6 
62    298  Sarah Simonetti        F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:45.7   12:42.8   6:22  27             F2529 06:11.5 
63    1676 Ian Buckingham         M      Crystal River        FL    US      12:45.6   12:43.1   6:22  14             M1214 06:08.6 
64    8    Andrew Dutra           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:46.6   12:43.2   6:22  33             M3034 06:19.0 
65    190  Doug Nichols           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:49.9   12:46.0   6:23  54             M5054 06:26.2 
66    326  Daniel Spencer         M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:00.3   12:46.1   6:24  22             M2024 06:20.8 
67    864  Robert Mccarthy Iii    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:54.0   12:48.3   6:25  16             M1519 06:34.3 
68    791  Trey Heller            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      12:53.8   12:48.9   6:25  16             M1519 06:02.5 
69    708  Alessandro Zuniga      M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:52.2   12:49.1   6:25  35             M3539 06:27.6 
70    384  Sonya Zuniga           F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:53.3   12:50.2   6:26  34             F3034 06:27.9 
71    687  Gabriel Good           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:56.7   12:51.4   6:26  14             M1214 06:37.3 
72    1999 Art Anderson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:54.9   12:51.8   6:26  58             M5559 06:21.7 
73    681  Jacqueline Paylor      F      Indialantic          FL    US      12:58.0   12:54.3   6:28  20             F2024 06:27.6 
74    89   Cade Oas               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:02.2   12:58.2   6:30  15             M1519 06:30.6 
75    1394 Brianna Basford        F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:03.9   13:00.5   6:31  17             F1519 06:35.0 
76    1201 Michael Wilson         M      Malabar              FL    US      13:04.2   13:00.8   6:31  19             M1519 06:34.4 
77    2053 David Stein            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:14.0   13:01.0   6:31  17             M1519 06:50.3 
78    1498 T. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:06.4   13:01.1   6:31  11             M0911 06:24.2 
79    231  Dina Viselli           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:05.1   13:02.1   6:32  32             F3034 06:17.6 
80    2159 James Williams         M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:06.4   13:03.0   6:32  22             M2024 06:31.7 
81    2142 R. Varis               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:05.2   13:04.1   6:33  11             M0911 06:29.9 
82    46   Katie Johnson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:08.8   13:05.1   6:33  24             F2024 06:31.8 
83    1192 Liam Lundy             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:27.8   13:07.7   6:34  16             M1519 07:03.5 
84    1395 Ashley Basford         F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:14.2   13:10.9   6:36  17             F1519 06:32.3 
85    1902 Max Green              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:16.1   13:10.9   6:36  43             M4044 06:34.2 
86    1289 Kurtis Percy           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:18.3   13:16.6   6:39  17             M1519 06:30.8 
87    443  Sean Campos            M      Cocoa                FL    US      13:20.8   13:19.5   6:40  16             M1519 06:28.5 
88    1163 Kaylee Kraver          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:23.3   13:20.0   6:40  14             F1214 06:29.6 
89    1694 Jonelle Plahuta        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:26.6   13:22.6   6:42  16             F1519 06:34.7 
90    464  Kenny Brodrick         M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:28.9   13:26.0   6:43  54             M5054 06:32.1 
91    1811 Nathan Gould           M      Cocoa                FL    US      13:30.0   13:26.6   6:44  27             M2529 06:16.7 
92    740  Ryan Henderson         M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:31.9   13:27.9   6:44  13             M1214 06:29.6 
93    420  Jeff Cook              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:29.5   13:29.5   6:45  58             M5559 06:41.9 
94    1853 Rachel Starr           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:34.5   13:29.6   6:45  15             F1519 06:39.4 
95    1355 Tracy Dutra            F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:34.7   13:31.3   6:46  44             FMAST 06:51.3 
96    2073 Juan Rios              M      Fellsmere            FL    US      13:32.0   13:32.0   6:46  20             M2024 06:29.1 
97    271  Jim Huff               M      Malabar              FL    US      13:38.3   13:32.6   6:47  51             M5054 06:47.6 
98    381  A. Butler              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:37.4   13:32.8   6:47  11             M0911 06:26.1 
99    1525 Keith Kowalske         M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:40.0   13:33.9   6:47  57             M5559 06:49.2 
100   1539 Dominic Dipeppe        M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:39.8   13:34.6   6:48  14             M1214 06:51.6 
101   1750 M. Lorente             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:43.7   13:37.8   6:49  11             M0911 06:33.9 
102   1457 Mandy Nice             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      13:42.4   13:37.9   6:49  31             F3034 06:32.2 
103   299  Jessica Wiedenbauer    F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:42.5   13:38.0   6:49  34             F3034 06:46.8 
104   1148 Cj Coyle               M      Indialantic          FL    US      13:50.5   13:38.3   6:50  14             M1214 06:45.8 
105   1812 Trey Plyler            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:47.1   13:39.6   6:50  17             M1519 06:58.3 
106   229  Matt Mahoney           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:46.4   13:41.7   6:51  62             M6064 06:48.3 
107   497  J. Parks               M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:48.4   13:42.4   6:52  12             M1214 06:58.1 
108   790  Matteo Russo           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      13:47.2   13:42.7   6:52  17             M1519 06:22.2 
109   331  K. Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:46.6   13:43.6   6:52  10             M0911 06:34.3 
110   2147 Alex Nunnally          M      Gary                 NC    US      14:22.3   13:44.3   6:53  16             M1519 06:54.3 
111   2119 M. Lorraine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:50.6   13:45.5   6:53  12             F1214 06:51.1 
112   2174 Nick Simonetti         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      13:49.7   13:46.9   6:54  59             M5559 06:53.5 
113   906  Joshua Maitlen         M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:54.5   13:48.2   6:55  38             M3539 06:51.0 
114   489  Mike Mcnees            M      Grant                FL    US      13:55.6   13:49.6   6:55  62             M6064 06:59.5 
115   1315 Colin Schuck           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:01.6   13:49.9   6:55  13             M1214 06:56.2 
116   1835 Gavyn Payne            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:55.6   13:50.1   6:56  13             M1214 06:54.9 
117   1768 Brian Burgard          M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:04.6   13:52.0   6:56  33             M3034 07:06.0 
118   1093 W. Armstrong           M      Cocoa                FL    US      13:57.7   13:52.7   6:57  12             M1214 06:53.2 
119   1020 Sean Callahan          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:58.6   13:53.0   6:57  43             M4044 06:50.3 
120   1627 Lance Haskins          M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:59.0   13:54.5   6:58  55             M5559 07:10.1 
121   466  R. Cancro              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:59.7   13:54.6   6:58  11             F0911 06:53.8 
122   1949 Gracie Perkins         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:00.4   13:55.7   6:58  16             F1519 06:52.1 
123   1024 Dean Worm              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:03.2   13:56.5   6:59  47             M4549 07:03.6 
124   727  J. Rassler             M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:06.5   13:57.3   6:59  12             M1214 06:50.4 
125   2122 Damon Delarve          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:59.6   13:57.3   6:59  17             M1519 06:22.3 
126   1517 Robert Villmow         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:13.9   13:58.9   7:00  38             M3539 07:10.4 
127   1589 E. Webb                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:59.1   13:59.1   7:00  9              F0911 06:58.8 
128   970  Bambi Sweeney          F      Cocoa                FL    US      14:07.2   14:00.6   7:01  40             F4044 07:03.7 
129   3    Joseph Joseph Iii      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:12.5   14:04.0   7:02  32             M3034 06:57.9 
130   1139 John Nienajadlo        M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:16.9   14:04.3   7:03  17             M1519 07:06.4 
131   2166 Sal Mancini            M      Tampa                FL    US      14:17.4   14:05.1   7:03  38             M3539 07:12.1 
132   1113 Rick Neale             M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:17.3   14:05.5   7:03  46             M4549 07:10.8 
133   1090 Colin Mckinnon         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:10.5   14:08.4   7:05  18             M1519 06:22.1 
134   1696 Jacob Pavlic           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:35.3   14:08.5   7:05  13             M1214 07:01.6 
135   1818 Sarah Fisher           F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:17.8   14:10.9   7:06  23             F2024 07:06.7 
136   1884 M. White               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:16.0   14:12.6   7:07  11             M0911 07:07.9 
137   1698 Eric Clayton           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:39.2   14:13.6   7:07  13             M1214 07:09.4 
138   911  Jonathan Escobar       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:21.0   14:14.2   7:08  34             M3034 07:05.1 
139   2124 Cheryl Ritter          F      Viera                FL    US      14:19.7   14:14.7   7:08  49             F4549 07:23.9 
140   2150 Dean Cole              M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      14:19.7   14:14.7   7:08  60             M6064 06:55.0 
141   1286 Jacob Wood             M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:17.4   14:15.0   7:08  17             M1519 06:22.9 
142   84   Lori Kruger            F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:27.2   14:19.5   7:10  55             F5559 07:06.3 
143   1346 Haskell Walker         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:37.5   14:20.3   7:11  60             M6064 07:08.7 
144   1159 M. Sanford             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:24.7   14:20.7   7:11  11             M0911 07:06.8 
145   1972 Wayne Van Sickle       M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:30.0   14:21.9   7:11  57             M5559 07:03.3 
146   847  Daniel Mccarthy        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:42.9   14:23.7   7:12  14             M1214 07:30.0 
147   720  Paul Woodbury          M      Viera                FL    US      14:36.7   14:26.4   7:14  58             M5559 07:18.8 
148   45   Bud Timmons            M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:40.1   14:27.0   7:14  66             M6569 07:14.9 
149   539  I. Moss                M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:37.4   14:27.5   7:14  9              M0911 07:12.0 
150   1025 Frank Walters          M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:35.1   14:28.6   7:15  51             M5054 07:04.3 
151   689  Sara Sutton            F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:47.3   14:29.5   7:15  16             F1519 07:23.0 
152   995  James Mcmullan         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:39.2   14:31.6   7:16  13             M1214 06:54.5 
153   1918 Clifford Graham        M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:40.6   14:33.3   7:17  47             M4549 07:20.0 
154   2152 M. Carty               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:44.7   14:33.9   7:17  10             M0911 07:07.2 
155   814  Richard Rozycki        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:45.7   14:34.7   7:18  43             M4044 07:07.9 
156   1713 K. Hedgespeth          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:49.0   14:35.6   7:18  10             F0911 07:32.6 
157   249  Mario Camps            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:49.0   14:37.5   7:19  48             M4549 07:25.7 
158   685  James Chiravalle       M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:45.0   14:38.2   7:20  51             M5054 06:59.8 
159   467  Jeffrey Holbrook       M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:47.8   14:39.3   7:20  47             M4549 07:21.5 
160   965  Brent Naylor           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:20.4   14:40.1   7:21  40             M4044 07:20.7 
161   1635 Patti Spoerle          F      Titusville           FL    US      14:53.0   14:41.0   7:21  55             F5559 07:18.7 
162   1643 John Lachance          M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:50.2   14:41.2   7:21  61             M6064 07:14.3 
163   1495 Caden Englehart        M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:55.0   14:41.3   7:21  16             M1519 07:12.7 
164   341  John Mccarthy          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:02.4   14:45.1   7:23  51             M5054 07:41.9 
165   1054 Steve Schmoll          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:01.6   14:46.2   7:24  37             M3539 07:29.2 
166   1500 Chase Riley            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:00.1   14:47.1   7:24  13             M1214 07:23.0 
167   248  Tasha Camps            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:57.9   14:47.1   7:24  47             F4549 07:32.8 
168   721  Brayden Thomas         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:53.1   14:47.4   7:24  13             M1214 07:55.0 
169   1031 K. Apotsos             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:13.1   14:47.5   7:24  12             F1214 07:33.5 
170   1702 B. Hanstein            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:16.1   14:48.4   7:25  12             M1214 07:32.9 
171   205  Rachel Sims            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:06.8   14:49.2   7:25  30             F3034 07:36.2 
172   1700 B. Green               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:15.9   14:50.0   7:25  12             M1214 07:34.7 
173   1251 Blake Burchinal        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:06.0   14:50.7   7:26  14             M1214 07:35.4 
174   1744 G. Louks               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:59.6   14:50.8   7:26  12             M1214 07:12.7 
175   1653 T. Orcutt              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:07.9   14:51.2   7:26  8              M0108 07:41.4 
176   1467 D. Tynan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:57.3   14:52.6   7:27  9              M0911 07:19.3 
177   1654 A. Orcutt              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:09.6   14:52.8   7:27  10             F0911 07:47.3 
178   865  T. Mason               F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:05.9   14:52.8   7:27  12             F1214 07:55.8 
179   176  G. Shenbaum            F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:59.4   14:54.0   7:27  12             F1214 07:31.1 
180   1952 C. Chanda              M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:15.3   14:56.2   7:29  12             M1214 07:48.9 
181   177  Paulina Shenbaum       F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:03.8   14:56.2   7:29  45             F4549 07:32.6 
182   1561 Anjay Kalra            M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:24.2   14:57.5   7:29  43             M4044 07:38.8 
183   1064 Sierra Markle          F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:04.2   14:57.7   7:29  13             F1214 07:47.0 
184   490  Hazel Mcnees           F      Grant                FL    US      15:05.0   14:59.2   7:30  43             F4044 07:33.7 
185   408  Daniel Talbot          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:14.1   14:59.5   7:30  40             M4044 07:46.4 
186   1982 Jo-Anne Boland         F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:18.6   14:59.9   7:30  51             F5054 07:48.0 
187   512  Angela Coram           F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:07.9   15:00.0   7:30  39             F3539 07:37.4 
188   880  Sarah Berninger        F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:11.3   15:00.3   7:31  35             F3539 07:31.6 
189   1379 Mark Quintana          M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:17.7   15:00.5   7:31  39             M3539 07:46.4 
190   1830 Nicholas McKnight      M      Malabar              FL    US      15:17.1   15:01.5   7:31  15             M1519 07:29.7 
191   1841 Jerry Bird             M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:05.3   15:01.6   7:31  63             M6064 07:35.7 
192   53   Berlin Aniciete        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:23.3   15:02.4   7:32  31             M3034 08:04.7 
193   410  L. Viselli             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:06.2   15:02.7   7:32  9              M0911 07:20.7 
194   1000 Jean-Michel Tschann    M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:23.2   15:03.1   7:32  39             M3539 07:39.0 
195   454  K. Delaney             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:20.3   15:04.5   7:33  9              M0911 07:35.4 
196   240  Michele Longstreet     F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:08.1   15:05.3   7:33  46             F4549 07:29.9 
197   291  John Lucas             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:40.4   15:06.4   7:34  31             M3034 08:11.3 
198   875  Rashaad White          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:47.8   15:09.1   7:35  18             M1519 07:46.0 
199   1890 Noah Thomas            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:24.5   15:09.8   7:35  13             M1214 07:42.7 
200   981  Christopher Townsend   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:10.4   15:10.4   7:36  14             M1214 07:56.5 
201   1149 S. Coyle               F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:16.9   15:11.1   7:36  12             F1214 07:24.3 
202   2078 S. Dalgalarrando       M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:19.5   15:13.4   7:37  11             M0911 07:42.7 
203   652  Kimberly Ascroft       F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:30.4   15:14.2   7:38  36             F3539 07:48.7 
204   1923 A. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:24.7   15:14.4   7:38  12             M1214 07:34.4 
205   1204 D. Orellana            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:23.6   15:15.3   7:38  11             M0911 07:33.7 
206   1844 D. Ellebracht          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:28.5   15:18.2   7:40  12             M1214 07:35.0 
207   2074 Michael Marron         M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:38.5   15:19.0   7:40  19             M1519 08:03.7 
208   1285 Artrisha Eve           F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:33.0   15:19.7   7:40  16             F1519 07:26.0 
209   980  H. Townsend            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:27.3   15:20.9   7:41  12             F1214 07:49.9 
210   1427 M Valdes               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:34.3   15:22.0   7:41  41             M4044 07:34.3 
211   1425 M. Valdes              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:34.6   15:22.5   7:42  10             M0911 07:33.6 
212   955  Stephanie Balavac      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:36.4   15:22.9   7:42  13             F1214 07:48.3 
213   588  Hayley Reath           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:35.2   15:22.9   7:42  26             F2529 07:29.4 
214   502  Karlie Brinthaupt      F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:43.2   15:24.8   7:43  20             F2024 07:51.2 
215   1670 A. Dalessandro         F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:31.1   15:25.3   7:43  11             F0911 07:48.0 
216   2083 D. Taylor              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:30.8   15:25.3   7:43  7              M0108 07:48.4 
217   2008 J. Weatherspoon        M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:30.6   15:25.5   7:43  12             M1214 07:35.7 
218   617  Thomas O'Connor        M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:39.8   15:25.8   7:43  21             M2024 07:47.6 
219   1705 J. Traylor             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:51.0   15:26.0   7:43  11             M0911 07:47.2 
220   823  Jim Parrish            M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:38.9   15:26.6   7:44  48             M4549 07:38.9 
221   2128 B. Watkins             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:26.6   15:26.6   7:44  9              M0911 07:53.0 
222   2036 C. Euziere             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:31.7   15:26.7   7:44  10             M0911 07:49.2 
223   1887 Audrey Ballard         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:32.3   15:27.4   7:44  16             F1519 07:24.1 
224   1351 Wolfgang Jensen        M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:36.2   15:28.2   7:45  66             M6569 07:33.0 
225   1522 S. Troyan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:06.4   15:28.5   7:45  8              M0108 07:45.0 
226   1642 Tim Walters            M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:43.9   15:29.2   7:45  40             M4044 07:43.7 
227   1283 Msgt Paul Cannon       M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:45.0   15:31.6   7:46  46             M4549 07:30.2 
228   428  James Westermeyer      M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      15:46.9   15:31.9   7:46  52             M5054 07:59.6 
229   611  Kaimakani Tavares      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:50.6   15:31.9   7:46  20             F2024 07:51.5 
230   1921 M. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:42.0   15:32.7   7:47  9              M0911 07:42.2 
231   1125 David Schroeder        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:28.4   15:36.9   7:49  47             M4549 08:20.9 
232   2172 Vincent Lock           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:49.4   15:37.6   7:49  25             M2529 08:21.2 
233   12   Greg Griffin           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:53.0   15:37.8   7:49  60             M6064 07:47.2 
234   992  Logan Colangelo        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:10.7   15:38.5   7:50  17             M1519 07:43.1 
235   1953 W. Chanda              M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:57.3   15:39.1   7:50  12             M1214 07:20.4 
236   1136 C. Maruzzella          M      Grant                FL    US      19:30.0   15:39.5   7:50  12             M1214 08:08.9 
237   1799 Ilse Berube            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:45.2   15:40.7   7:51  52             F5054 07:56.9 
238   2035 E. Euziere             F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:46.3   15:40.9   7:51  12             F1214 07:49.1 
239   1032 J. Apotsos             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:53.0   15:41.6   7:51  10             M0911 07:48.5 
240   1244 A. Feldmeier           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:53.2   15:42.5   7:52  12             F1214 07:54.4 
241   709  Elena Campbell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:07.1   15:42.9   7:52  30             F3034 08:00.4 
242   1008 Jan Makowski           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:18.1   15:44.6   7:53  60             M6064 08:03.9 
243   112  Nathan Goyer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:06.5   15:44.8   7:53  13             M1214 08:15.1 
244   2075 Michael Marron         M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:03.9   15:44.9   7:53  41             M4044 07:40.6 
245   1499 L. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:05.7   15:45.0   7:53  10             M0911 08:06.6 
246   993  Julie Mcmullan         F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:11.1   15:45.8   7:53  43             F4044 08:13.1 
247   1533 James Krupp            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:00.7   15:46.3   7:54  43             M4044 07:51.8 
248   1712 C. Hedgespeth          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:00.1   15:46.7   7:54  8              M0108 07:57.3 
249   64   Maira Toenjes          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:01.3   15:47.6   7:54  31             F3034 07:53.8 
250   1213 Damien Rouveyrol       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:09.6   15:47.6   7:54  16             M1519 08:21.8 
251   1671 G. Gelfond             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:16.6   15:47.8   7:54  9              M0911 08:06.0 
252   610  Kia Tavares            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:07.3   15:49.1   7:55  46             F4549 08:04.1 
253   805  Teen Sum               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:13.6   15:49.1   7:55  69             M6569 08:10.2 
254   1335 E. Light               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:08.9   15:50.9   7:56  9              M0911 07:47.9 
255   510  Rebecca Thompson       F      Viera                FL    US      16:59.1   15:54.1   7:58  46             F4549 08:11.2 
256   831  Maggie Johnson         F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:04.7   15:56.1   7:59  20             F2024 07:38.1 
257   944  Cameron Kalajian       F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:09.5   15:57.0   7:59  13             F1214 07:56.7 
258   1264 C. Sausville           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:23.5   15:57.5   7:59  10             M0911 07:59.6 
259   738  Kyle Henderson         M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:01.8   15:57.6   7:59  14             M1214 07:05.0 
260   1265 C. Sausville           F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:24.2   15:58.1   8:00  10             F0911 08:08.1 
261   1262 Steven Sausville       M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:24.7   15:59.3   8:00  50             M5054 08:08.2 
262   1202 Kathy Bils             F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:19.5   15:59.5   8:00  55             F5559 08:06.1 
263   213  Krista Branan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:24.7   16:00.1   8:01  37             F3539 08:18.0 
264   537  E. Michaels            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:27.2   16:01.3   8:01  10             F0911 08:18.5 
265   1904 Nathan Hieb            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:43.2   16:02.6   8:02  24             M2024 08:29.7 
266   893  Jim Toney              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:22.0   16:03.3   8:02  59             M5559 08:17.1 
267   334  Joe Mikulas            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:18.7   16:03.8   8:02  37             M3539 08:07.3 
268   1714 Ben Steger             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:19.1   16:04.0   8:02  14             M1214 07:53.9 
269   2163 L. Clements            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:11.6   16:05.5   8:03  9              M0911 07:51.8 
270   1287 Polina Shulika         F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:20.3   16:06.4   8:04  16             F1519 07:33.3 
271   653  Doug Czerwinski        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      16:19.7   16:07.1   8:04  56             M5559 07:55.2 
272   538  Sean Michaels          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:32.8   16:07.3   8:04  44             M4044 08:19.1 
273   1976 R. Dehuff              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:07.3   16:07.3   8:04  10             F0911 08:15.7 
274   1845 A. Ellebracht          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:18.1   16:08.3   8:05  10             M0911 07:52.6 
275   1560 Jennifer Kalra         F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:43.9   16:08.8   8:05  42             F4044 08:19.1 
276   1528 Nicholas Melcher       M      Malabar              FL    US      16:47.7   16:10.2   8:06  17             M1519 08:18.2 
277   1133 Erin Egan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:33.7   16:10.9   8:06  40             F4044 08:20.2 
278   1876 Kristin Schmidt        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:33.9   16:11.6   8:06  33             F3034 07:44.2 
279   1762 Ryan Rincones          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:40.8   16:12.8   8:07  41             M4044 08:02.4 
280   1685 Ty Schrumpf            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:45.9   16:13.9   8:07  14             M1214 08:10.1 
281   2025 Chris Ringhoff         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:38.1   16:15.6   8:08  60             M6064 08:02.7 
282   2030 T. Sonnenberg          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:22.1   16:16.7   8:09  10             M0911 07:50.9 
283   318  P. Gibney              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:02.8   16:17.1   8:09  12             F1214 08:30.7 
284   1605 S. Hurd                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:34.6   16:17.5   8:09  10             F0911 07:46.2 
285   1487 P. Zander              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:34.7   16:17.8   8:09  10             F0911 07:46.9 
286   1686 Tanya Schrumpf         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:50.7   16:19.0   8:10  46             F4549 08:10.6 
287   1507 Megan Mackay           F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:47.9   16:22.0   8:11  13             F1214 08:27.4 
288   1162 William Freeman        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:45.6   16:24.1   8:13  21             M2024 08:15.1 
289   1448 Tivell Coleman         M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:52.0   16:25.7   8:13  37             M3539 08:31.3 
290   376  A. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:53.6   16:25.7   8:13  11             F0911 08:20.4 
291   1958 M. Gardiner            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:29.7   16:26.2   8:14  11             M0911 07:46.8 
292   867  Kevin Thomforde        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:42.8   16:26.6   8:14  40             M4044 08:28.1 
293   1957 L. Gardiner            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:29.7   16:27.1   8:14  11             M0911 07:47.6 
294   328  Tara Forcier           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:49.8   16:28.2   8:15  43             F4044 08:16.4 
295   991  Z. Colangelo           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:46.1   16:28.5   8:15  9              M0911 08:22.4 
296   377  V. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:57.0   16:28.6   8:15  8              F0108 08:21.8 
297   928  Hayden Krasnick        M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:42.0   16:32.6   8:17  13             M1214 07:53.3 
298   1510 A. Abraham             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:46.8   16:34.5   8:18  12             F1214 08:12.3 
299   1895 Michelle Culley        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:57.4   16:35.6   8:18  35             F3539 08:12.3 
300   1631 H. Christiansen        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:00.0   16:36.4   8:19  9              M0911 08:45.1 
301   1630 Jeffrey Christiansen   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:59.9   16:36.5   8:19  47             M4549 08:42.9 
302   1994 Mindy Gibson           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:06.8   16:37.5   8:19  43             F4044 08:29.2 
303   2129 N. Greenia             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:38.0   16:38.0   8:19  8              M0108 08:18.7 
304   643  John Brooker           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:17.1   16:38.2   8:20  52             M5054 08:46.2 
305   2158 Staley Morgan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:53.2   16:38.2   8:20  21             F2024 08:23.8 
306   1701 R. Valdes              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:07.4   16:38.6   8:20  12             M1214 08:22.2 
307   214  Janet Erlacher         F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:46.8   16:38.9   8:20  60             F6064 08:14.7 
308   599  Jared Sass             M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:30.5   16:39.8   8:20  46             M4549 08:46.1 
309   1302 Charlie Heinen         M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:31.4   16:39.9   8:20  44             M4044 08:49.4 
310   2109 W. Gornto              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:08.8   16:40.1   8:21  12             F1214 08:10.1 
311   1126 N. Schroeder           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:33.9   16:42.3   8:22  11             M0911 08:20.8 
312   594  Alex Springer          M      Titusville           FL    US      17:44.0   16:42.4   8:22  15             M1519 08:26.1 
313   1879 B. Boddy               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:13.0   16:42.6   8:22  12             M1214 08:53.1 
314   2141 T. Varis               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:47.1   16:43.0   8:22  7              M0108 08:15.0 
315   1129 B. Johnson             M      Malabar              FL    US      17:13.2   16:43.4   8:22  9              M0911 08:32.8 
316   1650 Christopher Lachance   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:53.5   16:43.8   8:22  22             M2024 08:09.7 
317   338  Richard Wellbrock      M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:59.7   16:45.0   8:23  28             M2529 08:43.7 
318   1160 Hal Stutsman           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:09.4   16:46.1   8:24  58             M5559 08:27.9 
319   1980 Anthony Callahan       M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:11.8   16:47.8   8:24  13             M1214 08:38.5 
320   1708 H. Noel                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:09.6   16:48.3   8:25  11             M0911 08:29.5 
321   1018 Danielle Lins          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:25.2   16:49.5   8:25  39             F3539 08:52.1 
322   1948 Lauren Mannix          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:27.4   16:50.3   8:26  13             F1214 08:52.7 
323   175  I. Dorn                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:17.5   16:50.3   8:26  9              M0911 08:18.9 
324   520  Charles Wedgren        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:18.4   16:51.8   8:26  29             M2529 08:23.5 
325   1619 Marty Cassetta         M      Grant                FL    US      17:09.2   16:52.6   8:27  52             M5054 08:35.5 
326   1019 J. Lins                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:20.4   16:52.7   8:27  10             M0911         
327   99   Carrie Onza            F      Viera                FL    US      17:17.5   16:53.1   8:27  29             F2529 08:28.7 
328   907  O. Chase               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:19.1   16:53.5   8:27  12             M1214 08:49.2 
329   1254 Austin Douglas         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:23.5   16:55.9   8:28  19             M1519 08:35.4 
330   1337 J. Culley              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:16.8   16:57.2   8:29  9              M0911 08:33.5 
331   820  Debra Stokes           F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:19.0   16:57.2   8:29  61             F6064 08:35.8 
332   908  B. Chase               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:24.3   16:58.7   8:30  9              M0911 08:47.6 
333   14   T. Preston             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:09.5   16:59.1   8:30  10             M0911 07:46.5 
334   386  Gary Castner           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:27.0   17:00.6   8:31  72             M7074 08:43.9 
335   1684 T. Schrumpf            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:34.9   17:00.8   8:31  12             F1214 08:15.5 
336   660  Joe Tom                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:40.5   17:02.2   8:32  59             M5559 08:46.4 
337   1968 CJ Gagni               M      Partick Afb          FL    US      18:01.7   17:02.5   8:32  18             M1519 08:06.5 
338   768  Lori Kiel              F      Eustis               FL    US      17:34.6   17:02.6   8:32  46             F4549 08:47.5 
339   1342 G. Myers               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:22.4   17:03.1   8:32  10             M0911 08:27.8 
340   1343 C. Myers               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:22.1   17:03.5   8:32  12             M1214 08:28.0 
341   321  Alysson Lyons          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:20.0   17:04.2   8:33  36             F3539 08:31.3 
342   664  Thomas Martin          M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      17:41.8   17:06.2   8:34  50             M5054 08:28.7 
343   1687 Terry Schrumpf         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:38.7   17:06.3   8:34  48             M4549 08:17.5 
344   830  Janey Johnson          F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:16.0   17:06.4   8:34  20             F2024 07:42.8 
345   1624 Eric Hasselman         M      Hastings             FL    US      18:29.1   17:07.3   8:34  13             M1214 09:15.7 
346   1063 Kimberly Murphy        F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:31.6   17:07.8   8:34  30             F3034 08:31.2 
347   2131 L. Paul Lormier        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:22.7   17:08.2   8:35  10             M0911 08:48.1 
348   335  Denise Mikulas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:23.8   17:08.3   8:35  37             F3539 08:51.5 
349   957  Chris Kelly            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:41.9   17:08.9   8:35  53             M5054 08:49.4 
350   1996 M. Steger              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:26.5   17:09.0   8:35  11             F0911 08:57.2 
351   1581 Dustin Roark           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:42.2   17:09.1   8:35  30             M3034 08:33.8 
352   602  Jeanette Stanley       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:30.7   17:10.1   8:36  40             F4044 08:30.2 
353   1910 Romi Hasling           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:16.9   17:10.9   8:36  17             M1519 08:54.8 
354   688  Justin Wells           M      Titusville           FL    US      19:13.2   17:11.3   8:36  32             M3034 09:00.7 
355   1198 Zachary Forbes         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:28.5   17:11.5   8:36  26             M2529 08:28.4 
356   1321 Gregory Taylor         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:47.0   17:12.0   8:36  50             M5054 08:47.4 
357   1806 B. Hart                M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:32.7   17:12.7   8:37  9              M0911 08:36.2 
358   66   Keri Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:28.8   17:13.3   8:37  56             F5559 08:28.7 
359   1998 B. Steger              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:31.3   17:14.0   8:37  8              M0108 08:57.5 
360   840  Scott Sutherland       M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:22.3   17:14.2   8:38  52             M5054 08:27.4 
361   2118 O. Crush               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:32.3   17:14.2   8:38  12             M1214 08:30.8 
362   794  Kim Heller             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      18:03.4   17:14.5   8:38  53             M5054 08:53.1 
363   1484 Alexander Lafortune    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:09.8   17:15.2   8:38  15             M1519 08:38.9 
364   972  C. Cervantes Vi        M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:54.4   17:15.8   8:38  7              M0108 08:30.0 
365   409  Stephanie Marrs        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:23.4   17:16.4   8:39  40             F4044 08:21.3 
366   2043 K. Long                F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:39.1   17:17.1   8:39  9              F0911 09:02.1 
367   783  J. Stockstill          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:28.6   17:17.2   8:39  9              M0911 08:01.4 
368   432  Raul Perez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:07.1   17:17.7   8:39  52             M5054 08:56.2 
369   2094 F. Parsons             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:37.5   17:18.6   8:40  10             M0911 08:31.9 
370   1491 Jodi Noe               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:42.5   17:18.9   8:40  57             F5559 08:45.3 
371   1123 G. Reynolds            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:41.5   17:19.7   8:40  11             F0911 09:02.4 
372   1323 J. Taylor              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:55.4   17:20.1   8:41  11             M0911 08:47.5 
373   183  Rebecca Burchinal      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:36.7   17:20.4   8:41  41             F4044 08:38.3 
374   1199 Michael Lundy          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:40.6   17:20.5   8:41  59             M5559 08:28.0 
375   1682 Harmon Krause          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:42.9   17:20.7   8:41  25             M2529 09:02.3 
376   184  L. Burchinal           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:11.3   17:22.5   8:42  8              F0108 08:40.3 
377   926  George Oswald          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:46.0   17:22.5   8:42  66             M6569 08:46.5 
378   1280 John Kearney           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:34.3   17:25.1   8:43  26             M2529 08:32.0 
379   418  Greg Preston           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:16.5   17:25.2   8:43  38             M3539 08:52.2 
380   23   Mary Micolites         F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:55.9   17:25.2   8:43  53             F5054 08:51.0 
381   2133 B. McCulloch           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:25.5   17:25.5   8:43  10             F0911 08:04.4 
382   817  Robert Petrosino       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:43.9   17:26.3   8:44  50             M5054 08:30.8 
383   389  John Hoibraten Jr      M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:57.4   17:26.3   8:44  41             M4044 08:31.0 
384   1664 Hannah Forrest         F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:52.1   17:26.9   8:44  13             F1214 08:11.3 
385   1709 C. Thomas              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:48.4   17:27.8   8:44  11             M0911 08:42.3 
386   290  L. Evans               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:39.0   17:28.5   8:45  10             M0911 08:50.1 
387   829  Paul Johnson           M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:37.4   17:28.6   8:45  48             M4549 08:26.1 
388   1094 B. Armstrong           M      Cocoa                FL    US      17:47.3   17:28.8   8:45  10             M0911 08:29.7 
389   742  Robert Mentillo        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:39.3   17:28.9   8:45  34             M3034 08:41.2 
390   505  Frank Norris           M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:48.6   17:29.1   8:45  29             M2529 08:34.7 
391   869  E. Thomforde           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:45.1   17:29.2   8:45  8              F0108 08:29.1 
392   1376 Rorie Anderson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:09.9   17:29.3   8:45  66             F6569 08:40.5 
393   744  G. Mentillo            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:39.5   17:31.4   8:46  7              M0108 08:41.1 
394   1693 Hadley Plahuta         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:08.9   17:31.6   8:46  13             F1214 08:56.3 
395   1508 Annie Mackay           F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:58.2   17:32.1   8:47  14             F1214 08:29.7 
396   285  Steve Berlan           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:03.7   17:32.4   8:47  58             M5559 08:39.6 
397   1205 S. Orellana            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:15.4   17:33.0   8:47  9              M0911 08:56.3 
398   887  James Harris           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:57.0   17:33.0   8:47  52             M5054 08:50.1 
399   1730 Jennifer Imel          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:10.0   17:34.0   8:47  39             F3539 08:39.5 
400   2077 M. Dalgalarrando       M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:40.9   17:34.4   8:48  10             M0911         
401   1236 E. Parsons             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:49.1   17:35.3   8:48  9              F0911 09:32.8 
402   393  Brandi Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:15.1   17:35.7   8:48  38             F3539 09:00.1 
403   1909 K. Wright              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:45.5   17:36.3   8:49  11             M0911 08:38.0 
404   1959 Scarlett Hevett        F      Grant                FL    US      17:59.1   17:37.3   8:49  15             F1519 09:20.7 
405   1301 Annah Heinen           F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:16.3   17:37.4   8:49  30             F3034 08:49.8 
406   1706 M. Flamm               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:05.7   17:37.5   8:49  11             F0911 09:06.7 
407   477  Corey Brasher          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:50.4   17:39.1   8:50  40             M4044 08:03.3 
408   898  David Chiles           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:50.5   17:41.0   8:51  50             M5054 09:31.8 
409   221  Ray Brown              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:08.8   17:42.9   8:52  70             M7074 08:51.9 
410   194  Paige Lester           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:01.2   17:43.3   8:52  31             F3034 10:05.6 
411   397  Mary Hoyt              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:21.7   17:43.6   8:52  52             F5054 09:01.8 
412   1761 R. Rincones            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:49.6   17:44.4   8:53  10             M0911 07:37.9 
413   606  C. Nardone             F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:09.0   17:44.5   8:53  9              F0911 08:51.2 
414   514  Maggie Dickinson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:01.1   17:44.9   8:53  51             F5054 09:10.9 
415   580  E. Pawlak              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:05.8   17:45.5   8:53  12             M1214 08:12.4 
416   1588 D. Webb                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:03.3   17:45.6   8:53  7              M0108 09:09.9 
417   270  Karen Huff             F      Malabar              FL    US      18:24.0   17:46.1   8:54  47             F4549 08:55.7 
418   98   Donn Taylor            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:10.2   17:47.2   8:54  60             M6064 08:58.8 
419   612  Katherine Tavares      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:07.8   17:50.0   8:55  17             F1519 08:53.8 
420   1577 I. Oguete              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:09.1   17:50.8   8:56  11             M0911 08:46.2 
421   1677 C. Hubbs               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:09.5   17:53.4   8:57  12             F1214 08:37.7 
422   2137 S. Porter              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:09.7   17:53.6   8:57  11             F0911 08:37.9 
423   819  Thomas Stokes          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:17.7   17:55.8   8:58  68             M6569 09:12.9 
424   816  W. Rozycki             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:08.9   17:57.2   8:59  10             M0911 08:39.8 
425   1763 Jennifer Monts De Oca  F      Winter Haven         FL    US      18:25.2   18:00.4   9:01  32             F3034 08:47.5 
426   1796 Billy Garella          M      Slippery Rock        PA    US      18:30.3   18:01.1   9:01  41             M4044 08:51.2 
427   2153 Ivan Dalgelarrando     M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:03.3   18:01.2   9:01  54             M5054 08:43.7 
428   513  Sharlea Robbins        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:19.3   18:01.4   9:01  26             F2529 08:53.3 
429   1695 J. Parker              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:29.9   18:01.5   9:01  12             F1214 09:05.5 
430   288  Marc Willwerth         M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:48.2   18:01.8   9:01  43             M4044 09:24.0 
431   1640 M. Brancaccio          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:22.2   18:04.2   9:03  10             M0911 09:27.0 
432   27   T. Laughlin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:04.7   18:04.7   9:03  10             M0911 10:19.1 
433   1824 Adam Dick              M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:48.8   18:05.9   9:03  17             M1519 09:11.5 
434   1200 Steve Wilson           M      Malabar              FL    US      18:34.6   18:06.9   9:04  57             M5559 09:18.1 
435   1049 Alyssa Armstrong       F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:19.5   18:07.0   9:04  13             F1214 09:02.5 
436   1747 Kaley Mcgarrigle       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:39.7   18:10.0   9:05  21             F2024 09:37.6 
437   883  Song Koh               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:17.1   18:10.0   9:05  66             M6569 09:41.1 
438   1860 Carissa Summers        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:47.3   18:10.6   9:06  15             F1519 09:31.7 
439   1225 Robert Coleman         M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      18:54.3   18:12.1   9:07  52             M5054 09:05.8 
440   301  James Oskam            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:04.3   18:12.5   9:07  23             M2024 09:06.1 
441   815  J. Rozycki             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:24.9   18:13.5   9:07  8              F0108 09:25.8 
442   1736 G. Powers              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:35.4   18:14.0   9:07  11             F0911 09:04.0 
443   1065 Donna M. Brown         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:38.2   18:14.3   9:08  42             F4044 09:07.5 
444   745  L. Mentillo            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:24.8   18:16.0   9:08  9              M0911 08:43.6 
445   672  K. Russell             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:57.6   18:16.1   9:09  8              F0108 09:12.7 
446   2069 R. Shah                M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:23.3   18:16.3   9:09  11             M0911 09:10.2 
447   387  Tammy Shelley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:33.9   18:16.7   9:09  46             F4549 09:22.5 
448   988  Troy Olafson           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:17.5   18:17.4   9:09  44             M4044 09:53.3 
449   1347 Alberto Vargas         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:04.8   18:17.5   9:09  49             M4549 09:13.5 
450   2095 L. Parsons             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:41.0   18:17.8   9:09  8              F0108 08:53.8 
451   210  Jim Schaeffer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.6   18:18.2   9:10  47             M4549 09:14.9 
452   337  Paula Lemieux          F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:07.7   18:19.2   9:10  52             F5054 09:23.0 
453   1339 A. Cieslak             F      Malabar              FL    US      18:19.6   18:19.6   9:10  9              F0911 09:12.0 
454   29   James Girard           M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:57.5   18:20.3   9:11  41             M4044 09:43.1 
455   925  Marion Oswald          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:44.4   18:20.9   9:11  60             F6064 09:35.5 
456   918  Malea Sieck            F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:55.3   18:20.9   9:11  19             F1519 09:46.2 
457   946  T. Rivera              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:22.0   18:22.0   9:11  12             M1214 10:00.1 
458   789  Bailey Prest           F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:37.8   18:23.5   9:12  13             F1214 09:00.6 
459   1997 Katrina Hallenback     F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:38.6   18:25.0   9:13  36             F3539 09:26.9 
460   927  Heidi Krasnick         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:37.6   18:26.5   9:14  45             F4549 09:08.3 
461   994  Trey Mcmullan          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:51.4   18:26.6   9:14  44             M4044 09:08.3 
462   1775 Landa Evers            F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:08.4   18:26.8   9:14  37             F3539 09:39.0 
463   929  H. Krasnick            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:37.3   18:26.8   9:14  11             M0911 09:21.4 
464   516  Karly Susnis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:08.9   18:27.5   9:14  27             F2529 09:34.2 
465   92   Paul Bernier           M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:14.6   18:27.7   9:14  31             M3034 09:19.2 
466   2134 A. Perry               M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:09.3   18:28.5   9:15  11             M0911 09:39.2 
467   421  Cherie Cook            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:34.1   18:28.5   9:15  58             F5559 09:35.7 
468   551  Delilah Renken         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:09.6   18:29.0   9:15  13             F1214 09:39.4 
469   737  Michelle Henderson     F      Viera                FL    US      19:10.4   18:29.6   9:15  47             F4549 09:58.7 
470   1681 F. Noel                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:51.2   18:29.7   9:15  9              M0911 09:46.9 
471   1141 Loren Nienajadlo       M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:08.4   18:30.0   9:15  14             M1214 09:19.5 
472   971  Constantino Cervantes  M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:11.8   18:32.1   9:17  37             M3539 09:06.2 
473   639  Gary Munoz             M      Sebastian            FL    US      19:11.0   18:33.3   9:17  66             M6569 09:13.3 
474   1261 Kati Staton            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:59.9   18:33.3   9:17  28             F2529 08:49.6 
475   219  Joshua Koester         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:26.9   18:33.5   9:17  35             M3539 09:36.9 
476   1991 E. Post                M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:40.8   18:34.2   9:18  8              M0108 09:39.7 
477   218  Tara Koester           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:26.6   18:34.6   9:18  30             F3034 09:39.9 
478   1993 Matt Post              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:41.3   18:35.0   9:18  35             M3539 09:41.3 
479   1873 Stephanie Jago         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:59.2   18:35.3   9:18  33             F3034 09:08.4 
480   48   Ronald Demuynck        M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:20.3   18:35.4   9:18  60             M6064 09:36.5 
481   227  Shania Campbell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:51.3   18:35.7   9:18  15             F1519 09:59.2 
482   2146 John Nunmally          M      Gary                 NC    US      19:14.4   18:36.3   9:19  52             M5054 09:15.8 
483   1986 S. Melfi               F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:58.8   18:37.6   9:19  8              F0108 09:05.5 
484   1109 Carl Jodoin            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:10.9   18:38.6   9:20  46             M4549 09:23.8 
485   667  A. Melachrinos         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:39.5   18:38.9   9:20  9              M0911 10:06.1 
486   1405 Celeste Schwechel      F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:21.6   18:42.2   9:22  48             F4549 09:23.3 
487   1406 Chris Schwechel        M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:21.6   18:42.2   9:22  47             M4549 09:23.3 
488   884  Judy Koh               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:49.7   18:42.5   9:22  65             F6569 09:42.3 
489   100  Rosemarie Cocker       F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:00.4   18:44.3   9:23  63             F6064 09:32.0 
490   2115 C. Grisson             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:49.1   18:44.8   9:23  8              M0108 08:15.4 
491   1212 Laura Rouveyrol        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:23.7   18:47.4   9:24  49             F4549 09:22.2 
492   736  Kelly Beckstrom        F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:51.1   18:48.1   9:25  41             F4044 09:36.4 
493   1905 D. Telfer              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:33.4   18:49.4   9:25  12             M1214 09:50.3 
494   1906 James Telfer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:33.2   18:49.9   9:25  42             M4044 09:50.2 
495   396  Marissa Hiller         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:34.1   18:50.0   9:25  25             F2529 09:37.3 
496   474  Tracy Geiger           F      Viera                FL    US      20:03.4   18:50.2   9:26  33             F3034 10:01.4 
497   485  Sam Effinger           M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:49.5   18:50.7   9:26  14             M1214 10:12.9 
498   961  C. Kelly               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:17.1   18:51.4   9:26  11             M0911 09:49.7 
499   1529 Scott Holman           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.4   18:51.8   9:26  38             M3539 09:42.0 
500   1531 B. Holman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.6   18:52.5   9:27  7              M0108 09:09.3 
501   68   Jennifer Kryszczynski  F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:26.0   18:52.7   9:27  30             F3034 09:22.0 
502   1275 Emily Carleton         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:39.8   18:53.7   9:27  22             F2024 09:36.9 
503   499  V. Sunday              F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:53.6   18:54.2   9:28  11             F0911 10:12.3 
504   2123 Jonathan Campbell      M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:56.4   18:54.3   9:28  15             M1519 08:12.8 
505   1898 T. Grissom             M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:01.5   18:55.0   9:28  11             M0911 08:34.0 
506   1168 Annette Pallowick      F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:03.4   18:55.6   9:28  65             F6569 09:55.7 
507   1548 Tracy Meschino         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:05.6   18:56.3   9:29  39             F3539 09:20.1 
508   1110 C. Halford             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:18.2   18:59.2   9:30  9              M0911 08:50.5 
509   698  C. Daily               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:16.3   19:00.1   9:31  9              M0911 09:52.8 
510   1735 Ben Williams           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:21.1   19:02.1   9:32  30             M3034 09:45.1 
511   1203 Nina Orellana          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:45.3   19:02.5   9:32  46             F4549 09:02.6 
512   1737 M. Derrickson          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:03.3   19:03.3   9:32  9              M0911 09:38.2 
513   1861 Shelly Robinson        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:55.6   19:03.9   9:32  48             F4549 09:35.1 
514   839  D. Mason               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:23.0   19:05.4   9:33  10             M0911 09:21.0 
515   339  Lindsay Wellbrock      F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:20.9   19:06.0   9:33  27             F2529 09:43.0 
516   1545 Tanya Bernard          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:41.6   19:06.8   9:34  40             F4044 10:09.8 
517   1598 Nancy Orbell           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:43.1   19:07.0   9:34  51             F5054 10:07.9 
518   914  Madeleine Reeder       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:21.4   19:07.5   9:34  13             F1214 08:59.8 
519   110  A. Goyer               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:28.8   19:07.5   9:34  9              F0911 09:31.4 
520   1068 Ernest Davidson        M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:02.9   19:07.7   9:34  27             M2529 09:50.6 
521   461  Audrey Bernstein       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:33.0   19:07.9   9:34  52             F5054 09:53.6 
522   460  Stephen Bernstein      M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:33.1   19:08.4   9:35  53             M5054 09:53.3 
523   916  Bruce Sieck            M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:53.2   19:08.5   9:35  54             M5054 09:42.6 
524   1279 James Field            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:16.5   19:08.6   9:35  26             M2529 09:02.2 
525   1069 Ashlee Thomas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:08.2   19:12.7   9:37  33             F3034 09:50.2 
526   220  Claudia Coleman        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:13.0   19:13.0   9:37  63             F6064 09:40.9 
527   390  Melodie Esposito       F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:30.6   19:13.0   9:37  62             F6064 09:47.7 
528   111  Rob Goyer              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:34.3   19:13.3   9:37  41             M4044 09:31.7 
529   1729 H. Imel                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:54.4   19:13.4   9:37  10             F0911 09:44.5 
530   690  Anna Sutton            F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:39.3   19:13.4   9:37  16             F1519 09:06.8 
531   300  Sue Oskam              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:05.2   19:13.7   9:37  54             F5054 09:46.2 
532   1908 Sylvia Daniels         F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:04.0   19:14.1   9:38  40             F4044 09:58.5 
533   1907 Natalie Plaia          F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:04.1   19:14.4   9:38  23             F2024 09:59.0 
534   1985 S. Melfi               M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:39.0   19:14.8   9:38  12             M1214 09:46.4 
535   821  Margaret Nemethy       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:37.0   19:16.9   9:39  56             F5559 09:34.9 
536   1979 Daryl Dehuff           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:40.9   19:17.9   9:39  46             M4549 09:33.9 
537   1975 P. Dehuff              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:41.9   19:18.6   9:40  8              M0108 09:34.1 
538   1140 Cynthia Nienajadlo     F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:01.5   19:21.9   9:41  40             F4044 09:32.6 
539   1058 Noelle Lewis           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:22.8   19:25.5   9:43  20             F2024 10:10.0 
540   977  Odette Lalik           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:17.1   19:25.7   9:43  51             F5054 10:00.3 
541   1829 Karen Monahan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:36.7   19:28.0   9:44  65             F6569 10:04.0 
542   1161 Rachel Stutsman        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:21.1   19:28.4   9:45  57             F5559 09:53.9 
543   589  Laura Torres           F      Viera                FL    US      20:22.8   19:29.2   9:45  55             F5559 10:08.1 
544   1565 A. Barberie            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:56.8   19:29.3   9:45  9              M0911 09:42.5 
545   1439 E. Thomas              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      19:39.5   19:29.4   9:45  9              M0911 10:25.0 
546   627  Bruce Snyder           M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:20.8   19:29.5   9:45  69             M6569 09:55.1 
547   1612 Lauren Seifert         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:12.1   19:29.8   9:45  17             F1519 09:43.9 
548   1613 Chip Seifert           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:12.2   19:30.6   9:46  49             M4549 09:43.9 
549   1488 Moe Desrosiers         M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:48.8   19:32.4   9:47  63             M6064 10:26.9 
550   1088 Carly Chasteen         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:09.0   19:34.1   9:48  34             F3034 09:28.3 
551   1805 E. Hart                F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:42.8   19:34.6   9:48  7              F0108 10:19.1 
552   1272 L. Cash-Iannello       F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:52.8   19:36.6   9:49  9              F0911 09:25.6 
553   678  Jonathan Hoppesch      M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:13.9   19:36.8   9:49  41             M4044 10:01.4 
554   917  Elana Sieck            F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:37.1   19:37.1   9:49  19             F1519 10:32.9 
555   679  Joanne Hoppesch        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:14.1   19:37.3   9:49  39             F3539 10:01.8 
556   890  Arielle Fears          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:40.9   19:38.8   9:50  15             F1519 10:02.7 
557   835  Robbie Breininger      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:14.3   19:39.4   9:50  20             M2024 09:25.7 
558   67   Kalli Owen             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:23.3   19:40.4   9:51  18             F1519 10:18.2 
559   1100 Kurt Owen              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:23.5   19:40.6   9:51  14             M1214 10:18.4 
560   103  R. Henderson           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:11.5   19:41.4   9:51  8              M0108 09:16.4 
561   1479 W. Davies              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:09.3   19:42.4   9:52  9              M0911 10:43.4 
562   1059 Howie Lewis            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:40.0   19:42.5   9:52  52             M5054 10:10.0 
563   2107 Daniel Green           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:57.3   19:43.0   9:52  17             M1519 09:17.8 
564   80   Tom Ward               M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:51.2   19:43.0   9:52  80             M8099 10:04.8 
565   1852 E. Starr               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:58.8   19:43.1   9:52  11             M0911 09:49.3 
566   719  Erica Cooper           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:37.4   19:43.2   9:52  20             F2024 09:53.1 
567   1021 Jerry Reedy            M      Orlando              FL    US      20:25.0   19:43.8   9:52  59             M5559 09:49.5 
568   1243 Billy Feldmeier        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:17.9   19:44.5   9:53  35             M3539 09:10.4 
569   1206 Keith Devlin           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:12.4   19:45.2   9:53  49             M4549 10:19.6 
570   1245 J. Feldmeier           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:18.2   19:45.5   9:53  9              M0911 09:10.7 
571   935  Rula Rukab             F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:22.2   19:46.1   9:54  44             F4044 10:09.0 
572   269  Christi Gibbs          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:00.4   19:46.2   9:54  52             F5054 10:05.3 
573   2132 L. Paul Lormier        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:46.6   19:46.6   9:54  11             F0911 09:33.5 
574   1480 Frank Davies           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:13.2   19:47.0   9:54  64             M6064 10:44.3 
575   1408 A. Kasza               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:18.1   19:48.0   9:54  9              M0911 09:39.5 
576   2104 Martin Wilson          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:01.6   19:48.0   9:54  19             M1519 09:56.5 
577   1867 Jenny Dembowski        F      Titusville           FL    US      22:11.9   19:48.5   9:55  21             F2024 11:01.6 
578   1697 Orionne Burbea         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:17.6   19:48.8   9:55  13             F1214 09:45.6 
579   1273 Nicole Cash-Iannello   F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:07.6   19:51.6   9:56  35             F3539 09:25.6 
580   504  Lee Guthrie            F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:07.0   19:52.1   9:57  52             F5054 10:04.4 
581   478  Terry Laufenberg       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:57.8   19:52.4   9:57  54             M5054 10:13.0 
582   480  Phil Miranda           M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:58.1   19:53.0   9:57  33             M3034 10:13.1 
583   1989 James Memmott          M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:44.7   19:53.8   9:57  63             M6064 09:50.3 
584   2085 Brian Herndon          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:09.6   19:54.1   9:58  35             M3539 10:35.6 
585   44   Betsy Bracewell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:50.6   19:54.7   9:58  60             F6064 10:20.2 
586   1543 G. Bernard             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:14.1   19:54.8   9:58  9              M0911 10:16.3 
587   1538 Joanna Dipeppe         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:31.0   19:55.3   9:58  43             F4044 10:08.9 
588   2087 A. Stromme             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:09.4   19:56.1   9:59  9              M0911         
589   2160 Andrew Cooper          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:20.3   19:56.3   9:59  17             M1519 10:25.7 
590   549  Sherry Renken          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:15.3   19:56.6   9:59  45             F4549         
591   1340 J. Herrera             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:41.4   19:57.2   9:59  11             F0911 10:08.0 
592   1995 L. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:27.8   19:57.8   9:59  6              F0108 10:01.7 
593   998  Ken Frey               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:00.5   19:58.8   10:00 75             M7579 10:28.8 
594   1871 P. Warren              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:55.1   19:58.9   10:00 9              F0911 10:43.4 
595   1786 Jerry Gandy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:08.5   19:58.9   10:00 56             M5559 10:21.2 
596   2130 Cynthia Halpin Brown   F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:12.7   19:59.9   10:00 52             F5054 10:35.3 
597   642  Alicia Brooker         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:21.1   20:03.9   10:02 50             F5054 10:28.3 
598   324  Crystal Preston        F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:49.3   20:09.5   10:05 34             F3034 10:21.1 
599   43   Naida Danielson        F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:40.4   20:09.8   10:05 46             F4549 10:19.7 
600   1055 D. Schmoll             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:16.7   20:09.9   10:05 9              F0911 10:07.0 
601   1112 Karen Halford          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:10.6   20:10.8   10:06 51             F5054 10:41.0 
602   1699 Malachi Moore          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:40.4   20:11.3   10:06 13             M1214 09:05.4 
603   1869 Bill Murray            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:35.9   20:11.9   10:06 48             M4549 09:48.1 
604   2136 Meredith Van Veen      M      Vero Beach           FL    US      20:34.5   20:12.2   10:07 32             M3034 09:36.0 
605   1748 Lindsay Mcgarrigle     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:43.0   20:12.8   10:07 14             F1214 09:37.2 
606   1691 Willy Moolenaar        F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:33.1   20:13.2   10:07 76             F7579 10:04.4 
607   1704 N. Rhodes              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:43.2   20:14.4   10:08 12             F1214 09:45.3 
608   1960 Moula Elharti          M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:59.7   20:14.4   10:08 48             M4549 10:12.8 
609   838  Stephanie Stein        F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:36.9   20:14.6   10:08 52             F5054 10:02.1 
610   107  Gilberto Padua         M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:30.0   20:14.7   10:08 60             M6064 09:05.6 
611   455  Brian Kendall          M      Cocoa                FL    US      21:09.3   20:15.0   10:08 33             M3034 10:09.8 
612   1703 R. Lamb                F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:43.0   20:15.0   10:08 12             F1214 09:45.8 
613   1820 J. Eagle               M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:35.2   20:15.5   10:08 9              M0911 08:39.0 
614   1066 Andrew Rittinger       M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:28.1   20:18.9   10:10 14             M1214 09:46.0 
615   412  Rodolfo Valentin       M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:53.1   20:19.8   10:10 19             M1519 10:29.0 
616   1922 C. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:50.6   20:20.3   10:11 10             M0911 09:50.6 
617   413  Victor Valentin        M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:56.2   20:21.7   10:11 13             M1214 10:28.0 
618   889  Anne Fears             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:23.8   20:22.0   10:11 42             F4044 10:15.9 
619   414  Rudy Valentin          M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:56.3   20:22.1   10:12 44             M4044 10:28.4 
620   1944 H. Fuller              F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:58.3   20:22.8   10:12 10             F0911 10:12.2 
621   1366 M. Gieger              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:53.1   20:23.3   10:12 10             M0911 10:06.4 
622   896  Robert Brennan         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:02.8   20:23.7   10:12 64             M6064 10:57.3 
623   1170 Kevin Howard           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:49.1   20:25.5   10:13 43             M4044 10:25.3 
624   1171 Madison Howard         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:48.9   20:25.6   10:13 17             F1519 10:25.4 
625   1984 Karen Melfi            F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:48.9   20:26.0   10:13 51             F5054 10:10.8 
626   1946 Mandi Fuller           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:04.5   20:28.1   10:15 36             F3539 10:23.0 
627   309  Katie Wilson           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:21.3   20:28.2   10:15 36             F3539 10:38.4 
628   1880 Kristine Boddy         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:59.9   20:29.5   10:15 46             F4549 10:29.7 
629   584  Jackson Portlock       M      Malabar              FL    US      21:53.6   20:30.3   10:16 16             M1519 10:26.2 
630   355  Gavin Dimond           M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:21.5   20:30.5   10:16 61             M6064 10:24.5 
631   1710 L. Lemons              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:00.5   20:30.9   10:16 10             M0911 10:27.3 
632   693  S. Bryant              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:00.8   20:30.9   10:16 10             M0911 10:27.4 
633   570  Heidi Mattessich       F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:39.4   20:31.1   10:16 46             F4549 10:29.4 
634   1181 Jenn Therrien          F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:28.8   20:32.6   10:17 55             F5559 10:09.7 
635   1521 S. Troyan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:13.8   20:35.5   10:18 12             F1214 09:50.1 
636   856  Paul Reece             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:53.7   20:36.0   10:18 55             M5559 10:26.7 
637   1307 B. Lalonde             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:37.9   20:36.1   10:19 7              M0108 10:55.0 
638   1191 Glynn Stallard         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:14.0   20:36.1   10:19 63             M6064 10:48.5 
639   1789 G. Copeland            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:03.4   20:36.2   10:19 8              M0108 10:41.8 
640   1306 Abigail Lalonde        F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:38.3   20:36.2   10:19 42             F4044 10:53.5 
641   818  Chloe Petrosino        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:54.8   20:36.4   10:19 16             F1519 10:42.5 
642   1233 Dean Murphy            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:24.4   20:37.1   10:19 51             M5054 10:43.5 
643   1305 Bryan Lalonde          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:38.6   20:37.6   10:19 47             M4549 10:54.7 
644   2143 L. Rector              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:01.9   20:37.7   10:19 10             M0911 10:31.6 
645   1270 Kimberly Workman       F      Micco                FL    US      21:35.8   20:37.9   10:19 46             F4549 10:16.3 
646   1675 Debbie Hines           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:10.8   20:38.6   10:20 49             F4549 11:16.5 
647   2144 Laurel Crockett        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:03.6   20:38.8   10:20 40             F4044 10:31.4 
648   2145 Drew Rector            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:02.6   20:38.8   10:20 49             M4549 10:31.8 
649   1003 C. J. Mitchell         M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:57.8   20:39.2   10:20 13             M1214 09:35.3 
650   60   Dot Stoner             F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:35.4   20:39.4   10:20 54             F5054 10:24.6 
651   1367 V. Angrisani           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:37.4   20:40.3   10:21 8              M0108 10:57.3 
652   1368 Sarah Angrisani        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:37.6   20:40.7   10:21 40             F4044 10:57.3 
653   1707 E. Fowler              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:11.1   20:41.3   10:21 11             F0911 09:47.3 
654   2076 M. Grow                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:35.3   20:41.7   10:21 8              F0108 10:33.3 
655   593  Brian Kent             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:35.7   20:41.8   10:21 34             M3034 10:46.2 
656   1969 E. Kent                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:36.3   20:42.2   10:22 8              F0108 10:46.5 
657   1610 Stan Mc David          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:53.3   20:42.6   10:22 60             M6064 09:51.0 
658   2002 Dominick Racik         M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:57.2   20:42.8   10:22 16             M1519 09:17.9 
659   1523 Chris Troyan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:21.6   20:43.3   10:22 36             M3539 09:18.3 
660   796  Buck James             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:44.7   20:43.7   10:22 56             M5559 10:19.8 
661   173  Colleen Bonanza        F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:59.1   20:45.6   10:23 28             F2529 10:29.1 
662   2086 Teshia Endres          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:59.8   20:46.3   10:24 36             F3539 10:39.4 
663   1821 Nathan Eagle           M      Indialantic          FL    US      21:56.0   20:46.4   10:24 39             M3539 10:53.9 
664   1334 Japheth Light          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:58.6   20:46.7   10:24 39             M3539 10:55.2 
665   2103 Olivier Corbeel        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:35.1   20:47.7   10:24 60             M6064 10:47.7 
666   453  Joshua Wood            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:23.2   20:47.7   10:24 32             M3034 10:51.0 
667   182  Theresa Hoszowski      F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:16.1   20:47.8   10:24 34             F3034 10:29.8 
668   581  E. Pawlak              F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:46.4   20:48.1   10:25 10             F0911 09:56.0 
669   2102 Anne Corbeel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:35.6   20:48.1   10:25 55             F5559 10:47.5 
670   1822 Shay Eagle             F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:56.5   20:48.5   10:25 31             F3034 10:55.2 
671   1819 O. Eagle               F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:55.7   20:48.5   10:25 7              F0108 10:56.7 
672   828  Sammye Johnson         F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:44.8   20:49.0   10:25 49             F4549 10:40.2 
673   479  Jantina Getz           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:54.7   20:50.3   10:26 50             F5054 10:16.8 
674   934  Rebecca Lees           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:46.8   20:50.4   10:26 25             F2529 09:53.9 
675   1926 Hugh Mcfadden          M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:00.7   20:51.6   10:26 38             M3539 11:00.1 
676   1925 J. Mcfadden            M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:01.0   20:51.9   10:26 5              M0108 11:00.0 
677   793  S. Mcguire             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:53.5   20:52.3   10:27 12             M1214 10:24.3 
678   1794 J. Dominguez           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:05.8   20:52.5   10:27 8              M0108 10:47.7 
679   2049 Kerry Philbeck         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:56.4   20:53.6   10:27 50             M5054 10:15.5 
680   1151 D. Hogeland            M      Indialantic          FL    US      21:52.2   20:54.0   10:27 12             M1214 10:04.3 
681   797  Katherine Heller       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:55.7   20:54.8   10:28 47             F4549 10:24.5 
682   1183 Jacquelyn Kellner      F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:43.2   20:54.8   10:28 69             F6569 10:44.4 
683   561  Kylie Tyre             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:05.1   20:55.8   10:28 25             F2529 10:29.0 
684   2003 Daniel Racik           M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:58.2   20:56.2   10:29 15             M1519 08:14.0 
685   2164 Lindsay Chen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:24.8   20:56.2   10:29 22             F2024 11:58.2 
686   854  Landon Estes           M      Orlando              FL    US      24:24.7   20:56.2   10:29 22             M2024 11:57.7 
687   1947 Laurie Chalko          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:09.1   20:56.7   10:29 59             F5559 10:29.3 
688   483  Jessie Effinger        F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:55.7   20:56.9   10:29 15             F1519 10:12.4 
689   289  Alex Evans             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:48.9   20:56.9   10:29 45             M4549 10:34.3 
690   70   Brian Kryszczynski     M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:34.3   20:57.9   10:29 30             M3034 09:59.9 
691   931  S. Zaret               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:11.7   20:58.3   10:30 12             F1214 10:02.7 
692   1422 Christopher Cole       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:30.1   20:58.4   10:30 24             M2024 11:07.0 
693   921  R. Wamsley             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:12.3   20:59.1   10:30 12             F1214 10:03.3 
694   1345 E. Schillinger         F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:44.2   21:00.6   10:31 11             F0911 10:08.6 
695   2096 Andrew Green           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:23.9   21:03.2   10:32 41             M4044 09:57.5 
696   1544 C. Bernard             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:17.3   21:03.6   10:32 9              F0911 10:42.0 
697   1103 Dustin Batchelor       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:28.2   21:03.7   10:32 23             M2024 10:23.3 
698   1580 Lori Haram             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:15.2   21:04.3   10:33 57             F5559 10:43.6 
699   1077 Braeden Needham        M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:42.2   21:04.4   10:33 14             M1214 10:40.6 
700   595  Brittany Rowland       F      Mims                 FL    US      22:18.8   21:05.2   10:33 28             F2529 10:47.9 
701   1426 M. Valdes              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:18.8   21:06.8   10:34 12             F1214 10:30.1 
702   144  Beverly Glenn          F      Cocoa                FL    US      22:04.1   21:07.4   10:34 56             F5559 10:48.2 
703   1527 Dylan Schatzberg       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:50.8   21:10.0   10:35 13             M1214 10:28.4 
704   74   Michael Haddad         M      Titusville           FL    US      22:57.8   21:10.9   10:36 29             M2529 10:42.3 
705   212  L. Branan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:34.5   21:11.5   10:36 9              M0911 10:41.2 
706   57   Sheryl Parker          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:33.4   21:11.7   10:36 59             F5559 10:38.7 
707   1602 Erin Montgomery        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:29.0   21:12.1   10:37 42             F4044 10:49.0 
708   1601 William Montgomery     M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:29.1   21:12.4   10:37 41             M4044 10:52.9 
709   1540 Linda Martin           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:29.7   21:16.2   10:39 71             F7074 10:42.8 
710   761  Norberto Castrejon     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:36.5   21:16.3   10:39 43             M4044 09:59.2 
711   1207 L. Devlin              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:43.6   21:16.8   10:39 7              M0108 10:27.8 
712   1185 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      23:32.4   21:16.9   10:39 40             M4044 11:19.6 
713   287  Kendall Willwerth      F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:11.9   21:17.1   10:39 17             F1519 11:01.3 
714   1370 Gregory Perry          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:25.9   21:18.0   10:39 39             M3539 11:04.2 
715   1369 K. Perry               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:26.1   21:18.6   10:40 8              F0108 11:04.2 
716   888  Madison Uberbacher     F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:28.8   21:19.9   10:40 21             F2024 10:49.8 
717   1526 S. Schatzberg          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:01.1   21:20.5   10:41 10             M0911 10:28.8 
718   1341 J. Green               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:43.2   21:22.4   10:42 9              F0911 09:57.2 
719   1842 M. Murphy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:45.3   21:22.6   10:42 7              F0108 10:46.2 
720   1843 Alex Murphy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:45.6   21:22.9   10:42 30             M3034 10:45.9 
721   1788 Nicole Copeland        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:50.0   21:23.1   10:42 40             F4044 10:43.1 
722   2050 Kim Ho                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:37.6   21:24.7   10:43 41             F4044 10:53.5 
723   1648 Kay Lueck              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:06.9   21:25.6   10:43 53             F5054 11:00.6 
724   605  Kathy Nardone          F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:50.5   21:26.0   10:43 50             F5054 10:37.2 
725   276  Jennifer Phelan        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:59.2   21:26.7   10:44 55             F5559 10:57.2 
726   1734 C. Dunn                F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:59.4   21:27.5   10:44 11             F0911 09:54.9 
727   1336 J. Light               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:13.5   21:29.2   10:45 11             F0911 10:39.1 
728   1962 M. Bearden             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:44.2   21:29.9   10:45 11             M0911 09:28.0 
729   1451 J. Hayes               M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:03.5   21:30.2   10:46 12             M1214 10:44.4 
730   1150 Zoey Hogeland          F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:29.5   21:31.4   10:46 14             F1214 10:49.2 
731   712  William Cooper         M      Chardon              OH    US      22:27.8   21:33.2   10:47 62             M6064 10:43.8 
732   2165 Kristen Wells          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:37.3   21:33.6   10:47 43             F4044 10:45.3 
733   272  Amber White            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:48.3   21:33.7   10:47 37             F3539 10:49.7 
734   1293 Jennifer Cleveland     F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:48.9   21:34.9   10:48 16             F1519 10:19.3 
735   2004 Dena Lyman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.3   21:36.1   10:49 15             F1519 10:19.5 
736   1288 Travin Laster          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.8   21:36.6   10:49 14             M1214 10:21.0 
737   601  Shelley Williams       F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:06.9   21:37.1   10:49 47             F4549 11:16.1 
738   315  L. Daniels             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:32.3   21:37.7   10:49 11             F0911 10:52.1 
739   1053 Jackie Schmoll         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:01.9   21:38.3   10:50 37             F3539 10:56.9 
740   2140 C. Varis               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:42.3   21:38.8   10:50 7              M0108 10:30.0 
741   313  Robert Daniels         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:35.9   21:39.2   10:50 47             M4549 10:51.0 
742   1319 Bryan De Sarro         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:48.8   21:40.0   10:50 47             M4549 10:39.7 
743   718  Matison Herndon        F      Malabar              FL    US      23:11.5   21:40.3   10:51 13             F1214 11:22.8 
744   901  J. Walters             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:11.9   21:40.4   10:51 10             F0911 11:22.9 
745   1274 Amanda Carleton        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:26.9   21:41.3   10:51 49             F4549 10:27.3 
746   534  Beth Stake             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:10.6   21:41.4   10:51 54             F5054 11:18.2 
747   1967 Kathryn Ridney         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:10.6   21:41.5   10:51 59             F5559 11:18.8 
748   899  Angie Walters          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:19.9   21:41.7   10:51 42             F4044 11:16.0 
749   1378 Charles Mattern        M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:17.5   21:43.3   10:52 56             M5559 11:28.1 
750   1377 Lori Bradley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:17.7   21:43.7   10:52 59             F5559 11:25.9 
751   1187 M. Mann                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:50.2   21:43.7   10:52 12             F1214 11:29.2 
752   1804 Alex Hart              M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:52.8   21:43.9   10:52 37             M3539 11:26.5 
753   1496 Carrie Englehart       F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:58.6   21:44.1   10:53 40             F4044 11:51.8 
754   717  Brittney Herndon       F      Malabar              FL    US      23:22.9   21:45.0   10:53 43             F4044 11:17.8 
755   1803 L. Hart                M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:52.5   21:45.3   10:53 5              M0108 11:27.2 
756   1917 S. Marbell             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:41.8   21:45.4   10:53 9              F0911 10:50.9 
757   1263 Karin Leister          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:16.6   21:46.0   10:53 53             F5054 10:44.0 
758   1727 Elaine Fennell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:07.6   21:46.2   10:54 30             F3034 11:16.4 
759   686  Tabitha Chiravalle     F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:53.0   21:46.5   10:54 36             F3539 10:54.6 
760   1870 W. Warren              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:43.6   21:47.0   10:54 7              M0108         
761   185  Kathleen Audet         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:38.0   21:47.1   10:54 26             F2529 10:44.8 
762   1807 Andrea Hart            F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:54.1   21:47.4   10:54 36             F3539 11:28.3 
763   174  C. Meeks               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:30.2   21:48.6   10:55 11             F0911 09:54.9 
764   104  R. Henderson           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:19.2   21:50.4   10:56 10             F0911 10:28.2 
765   1214 Stephan Rouveyrol      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:44.3   21:50.6   10:56 45             M4549 11:00.0 
766   1872 Danika Warren          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:46.2   21:50.9   10:56 46             F4549 10:44.3 
767   1857 Scott Terry            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:35.4   21:51.5   10:56 46             M4549 12:04.4 
768   1855 A. Terry               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:35.5   21:51.9   10:56 10             F0911 12:04.7 
769   1056 C. Schmoll             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:58.2   21:52.1   10:57 7              F0108 10:10.1 
770   1546 C. Parkerson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:38.5   21:52.4   10:57 12             M1214 12:25.1 
771   1547 Tyler Parkerson        M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:39.1   21:52.7   10:57 41             M4044 12:09.1 
772   1854 J. Terry               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:35.5   21:53.0   10:57 8              M0108 11:51.4 
773   635  Nathan Loyd            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:23.3   21:53.1   10:57 39             M3539 11:46.8 
774   632  J. Loyd                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:23.3   21:53.3   10:57 7              M0108 11:30.8 
775   1858 Michele Terry          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:37.3   21:53.7   10:57 38             F3539 12:07.8 
776   69   Terri Carr             F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:33.0   21:54.1   10:58 62             F6064 11:00.1 
777   1424 B. Sturgil             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:54.3   21:54.3   10:58 11             F0911 11:20.8 
778   1599 P. Lorusso             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:37.4   21:55.0   10:58 7              M0108 11:16.5 
779   592  Diane Spicer           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:50.1   21:55.2   10:58 65             F6569 11:04.0 
780   778  Robbyn Russell         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:05.7   21:55.7   10:58 45             F4549 10:55.3 
781   932  Jennifer Eggers        F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:38.2   21:55.8   10:58 41             F4044 11:16.3 
782   1634 Brittany Hagen         F      Cocoa                FL    US      22:37.3   21:57.0   10:59 26             F2529 11:01.8 
783   1802 Deidra Shubert         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:35.9   21:57.3   10:59 29             F2529 10:31.6 
784   101  Brad Henderson         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:28.2   21:58.0   10:59 40             M4044 10:27.4 
785   1493 Ty Englehart           M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:11.8   21:58.1   11:00 13             M1214 09:08.2 
786   1344 Cindy Corey            F      Malabar              FL    US      22:44.0   21:59.5   11:00 57             F5559 10:42.0 
787   1506 Cory Howard            M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:49.6   21:59.8   11:00 37             M3539 10:04.3 
788   1754 Matthew Mansingh       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:59.6   22:00.1   11:01 35             M3539 11:29.1 
789   1755 Rebekah Peterson       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:01.4   22:01.4   11:01 32             F3034 11:28.4 
790   1252 Brianna Burchinal      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:30.0   22:01.9   11:01 17             F1519 10:24.9 
791   310  J. Wilson              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:57.5   22:04.3   11:03 11             M0911 10:38.3 
792   1430 Phyllis Petrochko      F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:34.7   22:05.4   11:03 49             F4549 10:42.1 
793   316  T. Reed                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:51.9   22:05.7   11:03 9              F0911 11:18.2 
794   121  Elise Terrero          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:30.9   22:05.8   11:03 34             F3034 11:23.8 
795   1900 M. Green               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:06.5   22:06.4   11:04 11             M0911 11:23.8 
796   1933 David Bolivar          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:07.5   22:07.5   11:04 32             M3034 12:08.0 
797   841  Shelley Sutherland     F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:33.4   22:07.8   11:04 50             F5054 11:22.6 
798   1553 C. Broline             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:51.1   22:08.0   11:04 7              M0108 12:08.9 
799   1555 Erin Broline           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:51.5   22:08.9   11:05 36             F3539 12:08.2 
800   834  Vanessa Breininger     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:44.3   22:09.2   11:05 57             F5559 11:17.9 
801   1524 Cathrina Gagni         F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      23:13.9   22:15.6   11:08 16             F1519 11:32.9 
802   735  Carol Gerundo          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:55.9   22:16.3   11:09 57             F5559 11:25.2 
803   1386 Shannon Stroup         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:56.2   22:16.4   11:09 27             F2529 11:56.0 
804   895  Karen Brennan          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:56.4   22:16.8   11:09 59             F5559 11:56.7 
805   1823 Cassandra Wilkerson    F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:59.9   22:17.1   11:09 16             F1519 09:59.5 
806   552  J. Renken              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.9   22:17.2   11:09 11             F0911 11:03.9 
807   1114 Allison Matteson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:04.7   22:17.8   11:09 44             F4044 11:28.5 
808   1402 Sandra Edwards         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:39.2   22:18.3   11:10 54             F5054 11:04.2 
809   550  Emily Renken           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:42.7   22:18.6   11:10 14             F1214 11:03.5 
810   1566 R. Barberie            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:46.6   22:18.7   11:10 12             M1214 11:12.3 
811   1509 A. Abraham             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:30.4   22:20.0   11:10 12             M1214 11:05.0 
812   739  Roger Henderson        M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:01.1   22:20.2   11:11 56             M5559 10:34.0 
813   1726 Tiffany Mozzetta       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:29.4   22:20.6   11:11 35             F3539 10:27.5 
814   881  E. Hodge               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:27.1   22:21.0   11:11 8              M0108 10:59.9 
815   1039 Amy Smith              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:58.5   22:22.4   11:12 41             F4044 10:55.0 
816   1038 Marla Del Rio          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:00.3   22:23.1   11:12 51             F5054 11:15.0 
817   553  S. Renken              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:05.2   22:23.5   11:12 9              F0911 10:37.7 
818   2161 Tyler Piercy           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:11.8   22:23.8   11:12 29             M2529 11:07.5 
819   25   Jackie Prochut         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:28.6   22:24.4   11:13 25             F2529 11:13.8 
820   631  Kimberly Stockton      F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:53.8   22:24.5   11:13 40             F4044 11:28.8 
821   1356 Angel Seda             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:24.6   22:24.6   11:13 58             M5559 11:27.3 
822   940  Jon Etherton           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:52.9   22:25.1   11:13 53             M5054 11:08.1 
823   1951 B. Stockton            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:54.5   22:25.4   11:13 10             F0911 11:27.9 
824   1472 Abby Barclay           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:37.7   22:26.2   11:14 40             F4044 11:04.4 
825   1471 B. Barclay             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:38.2   22:26.7   11:14 6              F0108 11:04.1 
826   452  Doug Dangerfield       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:45.1   22:26.9   11:14 74             M7074 11:18.0 
827   422  S. Bray                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:30.7   22:30.7   11:16 9              F0911         
828   2093 Laura Smith            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:15.6   22:31.9   11:16 34             F3034 11:14.7 
829   2171 Irene Ny               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:45.1   22:33.0   11:17 26             F2529 10:25.7 
830   419  M. Preston             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:28.3   22:36.2   11:19 7              F0108 11:25.3 
831   193  Haley Newkirk          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:57.1   22:38.6   11:20 30             F3034 10:50.2 
832   94   Laurie Wilson          F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:09.4   22:38.8   11:20 39             F3539 10:54.9 
833   10   Eryn Preston           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:38.1   22:40.5   11:21 38             F3539 11:19.7 
834   1537 C. Turner              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:00.5   22:41.0   11:21 7              M0108 11:03.0 
835   1641 Carmine Brancaccio     M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:59.3   22:41.4   11:21 54             M5054 11:29.5 
836   2006 A. Bristol             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:36.1   22:41.9   11:21 8              F0108 11:17.6 
837   1536 H. Turner              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:01.5   22:42.0   11:21 11             F0911 11:02.9 
838   2021 K. Allen               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:01.2   22:42.2   11:22 12             F1214 11:03.2 
839   2010 B. Cooper              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:33.7   22:42.2   11:22 11             M0911 13:01.2 
840   702  M. Lett                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:02.8   22:43.3   11:22 12             F1214 11:02.4 
841   1489 Steve Novicki          M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:10.3   22:45.5   11:23 59             M5559 11:12.0 
842   1961 Victoria Packer        F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:46.0   22:46.0   11:23 21             F2024 12:02.2 
843   894  Trudy Hughes           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:07.4   22:46.8   11:24 68             F6569 11:17.5 
844   463  Diane Packer           F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:47.0   22:47.0   11:24 56             F5559 12:02.7 
845   2022 K. Ward                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:41.0   22:47.1   11:24 8              F0108 11:17.3 
846   1936 Tyler Cooper           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:36.7   22:47.2   11:24 13             M1214 13:26.7 
847   340  Robin Lewis-Dimond     F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:18.0   22:49.2   11:25 58             F5559 11:34.5 
848   1460 Daniel Box             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:26.2   22:49.2   11:25 34             M3034 10:36.4 
849   1937 Michele Cooper         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:41.7   22:50.0   11:25 41             F4044 13:01.0 
850   1793 Nancy Moncada          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:02.8   22:50.1   11:26 43             F4044 10:47.6 
851   1780 Brian Smith            M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:11.4   22:50.6   11:26 42             M4044 10:48.2 
852   1938 Glenn Cooper           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:41.6   22:50.7   11:26 45             M4549 13:25.2 
853   332  A. Wilson              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:05.5   22:51.8   11:26 5              F0108 11:33.2 
854   329  Joel Wilson            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:05.5   22:52.1   11:27 44             M4044 11:33.3 
855   933  A. Eggers              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:36.2   22:52.9   11:27 7              F0108 11:13.4 
856   1797 Rachel Koshy           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:49.9   22:53.3   11:27 13             F1214 11:35.0 
857   750  Julie Phillips         F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:15.2   22:54.9   11:28 24             F2024 10:56.5 
858   1338 T. Culley              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:42.1   22:55.3   11:28 8              M0108 11:15.0 
859   1878 Jonathan Culley        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:42.1   22:55.6   11:28 44             M4044 11:15.3 
860   1450 Katherine Hayes        F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:48.4   22:57.4   11:29 14             F1214 10:42.8 
861   1071 Rebecca Granholm       F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:22.8   22:58.0   11:29 28             F2529 11:00.1 
862   938  Joel Etherton          M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:25.8   22:58.0   11:29 56             M5559 11:27.7 
863   1108 Dawn Chadwick          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:34.4   22:58.2   11:30 46             F4549 11:39.6 
864   939  Sarah Etherton         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:26.1   22:59.1   11:30 25             F2529 11:21.7 
865   1557 A. Kaufmann            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:16.5   22:59.4   11:30 11             F0911 10:48.9 
866   684  George Mcafee          M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:16.2   23:01.2   11:31 74             M7074 11:43.6 
867   1014 M. Gulliver            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:45.0   23:02.0   11:31 8              F0108 11:11.5 
868   1757 J. Lamb                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:56.7   23:03.3   11:32 11             M0911 11:13.0 
869   1903 Kristin Gulliver       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:45.8   23:03.4   11:32 35             F3539 11:12.2 
870   1837 Rosi Kephart           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:49.6   23:05.3   11:33 39             F3539 11:49.8 
871   302  Marjorie Silvia        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:43.4   23:09.0   11:35 17             F1519 11:19.3 
872   492  Robyn La Veck          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:47.7   23:09.4   11:35 45             F4549         
873   494  Haelee La Veck         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:48.0   23:09.8   11:35 13             F1214         
874   891  Mike Fears             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:14.5   23:10.8   11:36 43             M4044 11:52.7 
875   6    Ed Duley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.9   23:11.9   11:36 67             M6569 11:47.9 
876   102  Christan Henderson     F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:41.6   23:12.4   11:37 40             F4044 11:06.2 
877   1863 Jon Gregory            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:45.0   23:13.2   11:37 33             M3034 11:29.2 
878   999  Yolanda Tschann        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:17.5   23:14.8   11:38 37             F3539 12:02.3 
879   2027 Karina Rios            F      Fellsmere            FL    US      23:56.8   23:15.4   11:38 24             F2024 11:46.8 
880   96   Brad Bates             M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:42.3   23:18.7   11:40 43             M4044 11:16.2 
881   1723 Donna Potomski         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.5   23:19.4   11:40 35             F3539 11:33.0 
882   1721 Emma Cassidy           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:01.2   23:19.8   11:40 13             F1214 11:33.5 
883   456  Shannon Kendall        F      Cocoa                FL    US      24:15.8   23:21.4   11:41 32             F3034 11:28.4 
884   1615 Tami Basford           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:39.0   23:21.5   11:41 44             F4044 12:19.7 
885   2046 Maggie Jung            F      Monticello           MN    US      26:31.5   23:21.9   11:41 21             F2024 12:58.7 
886   1616 S. Basford             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:39.4   23:22.2   11:42 6              M0108 12:20.6 
887   388  Crystal Hoibraten      F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:53.9   23:22.3   11:42 41             F4044 11:17.9 
888   267  Katie Recker           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:42.1   23:22.4   11:42 32             F3034 12:04.9 
889   268  Kevin Recker           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:42.3   23:22.5   11:42 39             M3539 12:05.9 
890   484  A. Effinger            F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:22.4   23:23.1   11:42 11             F0911 11:12.7 
891   515  Sara Fowler            F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:23.3   23:23.3   11:42 32             F3034 11:54.6 
892   1575 Joel Oguete            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:24.2   23:28.7   11:45 55             M5559 12:26.7 
893   1758 Dj Lamb                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:22.5   23:29.0   11:45 37             M3539 11:39.1 
894   1756 J. Lamb                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:22.3   23:29.1   11:45 7              F0108 11:34.7 
895   2045 Andrea Helton          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:33.6   23:30.1   11:46 37             F3539 12:50.1 
896   651  Chris Weber            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:18.1   23:32.2   11:47 51             M5054 12:23.0 
897   1455 Kate Sims              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:32.2   23:32.2   11:47 37             F3539         
898   1464 Vicki Logan            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:07.6   23:32.3   11:47 55             F5559 11:57.4 
899   1767 Amelia Burgard         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:13.9   23:32.5   11:47 37             F3539 11:54.2 
900   650  Jill Weber             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:18.6   23:33.2   11:47 48             F4549 12:23.5 
901   701  A. Lett                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:07.5   23:38.7   11:50 10             F0911 11:42.9 
902   1410 Sue Weigel             F      Cocoa                FL    US      24:20.2   23:40.1   11:51 48             F4549 11:24.6 
903   1147 Lisa Amy               F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:40.0   23:41.2   11:51 42             F4044 11:56.8 
904   1385 M. Sias                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:03.5   23:43.3   11:52 7              M0108 11:49.5 
905   2037 Noah Doherty           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:11.0   23:44.4   11:53 17             M1519 11:14.9 
906   937  K. Turey               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:10.8   23:44.8   11:53 10             F0911 11:38.2 
907   1023 Brenna Pruss           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:17.0   23:45.5   11:53 32             F3034 12:14.3 
908   825  Riley Parrish          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:16.8   23:46.1   11:54 14             F1214 12:14.8 
909   976  Michael Mccarron       M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:39.0   23:46.9   11:54 60             M6064 11:24.3 
910   1476 Tracey Fenwick         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:16.0   23:47.3   11:54 44             F4044 11:57.7 
911   837  Pamela Callihan        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:16.0   23:47.7   11:54 44             F4044 11:57.8 
912   407  F. Kephart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:49.6   23:49.6   11:55 7              F0108         
913   1652 B. Orcutt              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:22.5   23:52.0   11:56 4              F0108 12:19.3 
914   468  Maureen James          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:24.0   23:52.1   11:57 56             F5559 11:40.7 
915   18   Jason Mcintire         M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:37.3   23:52.9   11:57 43             M4044 11:14.8 
916   1294 Rhonda ""Kim"" Gobeli  F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:48.0   23:54.8   11:58 57             F5559 11:58.1 
917   1459 Patti Box              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:31.8   23:55.3   11:58 26             F2529 11:29.3 
918   1006 Nicole Brunner         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:27.7   23:56.1   11:59 20             F2024 11:29.7 
919   1333 K. Olson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:54.5   23:56.5   11:59 8              F0108 12:48.8 
920   1331 Jennifer Olson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:55.2   23:56.9   11:59 41             F4044 12:48.6 
921   758  Christopher Hinshaw    M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:41.6   24:00.4   12:01 15             M1519 11:22.9 
922   1874 Victoria Maalt         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:54.7   24:03.8   12:02 30             F3034 12:11.9 
923   106  Joe Deen               M      Sharpes              FL    US      24:10.4   24:04.0   12:02 61             M6064 12:33.1 
924   900  A. Walters             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:35.5   24:04.6   12:03 12             F1214 11:21.2 
925   2126 Tammy Karr             F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:48.2   24:05.3   12:03 44             F4044 11:17.7 
926   1919 Jennifer Moss          F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:57.3   24:06.7   12:04 35             F3539 12:12.2 
927   2127 A. Karr                M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:48.2   24:06.8   12:04 7              M0108 11:28.6 
928   845  M. Mccarthy            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:09.9   24:08.3   12:05 9              M0911 11:48.6 
929   1623 E. Hasselman           F      Hastings             FL    US      25:36.6   24:15.7   12:08 8              F0108 12:27.7 
930   1515 A. Villmow             F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:36.4   24:15.8   12:08 10             F0911 10:59.5 
931   1076 Heath Needham          M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:55.0   24:17.0   12:09 40             M4044 12:04.7 
932   1718 S. Kent                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:44.5   24:21.8   12:11 8              F0108 13:01.6 
933   15   Chrystal Holaway       F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:53.4   24:21.8   12:11 36             F3539 12:07.9 
934   711  Maggie Orr             F      Londonderry                        25:04.2   24:21.8   12:11 56             F5559 12:21.1 
935   1716 Jeremy Kent            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:44.6   24:21.8   12:11 38             M3539 13:02.6 
936   710  Billy Orr              M      Londonderry                        25:04.4   24:22.2   12:12 56             M5559 12:21.4 
937   235  Lydia Beers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:16.9   24:23.5   12:12 46             F4549 12:14.8 
938   576  N. Gillespie           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:10.1   24:24.6   12:13 6              M0108 11:38.9 
939   575  Thomas Gillespie       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:10.9   24:24.8   12:13 30             M3034 11:35.0 
940   1253 Matt Burchinal         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:52.5   24:25.1   12:13 43             M4044 11:33.0 
941   399  Heidi Walker           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:31.7   24:26.1   12:14 55             F5559 11:58.0 
942   1766 Katie Schmidt          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:36.3   24:26.3   12:14 29             F2529 12:58.3 
943   809  Gerry Fahey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:53.4   24:26.6   12:14 74             M7074 12:34.4 
944   1868 Jeanette Foster        F      Titusville           FL    US      26:52.1   24:28.1   12:15 54             F5054 12:36.1 
945   441  Michelle Thibodeau     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:36.5   24:33.8   12:17 41             F4044 12:28.9 
946   987  Lisa Olafson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:37.1   24:34.2   12:18 46             F4549 12:28.1 
947   1915 Chuck Womack           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:40.3   24:37.1   12:19 56             M5559 12:23.8 
948   1674 A. Hines               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:09.1   24:37.2   12:19 10             M0911 11:25.2 
949   936  Colin Turey            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:03.4   24:37.7   12:19 40             M4044 11:53.9 
950   1626 Megan Hasselman        F      Hastings             FL    US      25:59.1   24:38.1   12:20 37             F3539 12:27.4 
951   2062 K. Paulsson            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:49.9   24:38.2   12:20 8              F0108 12:28.6 
952   1666 Stephanie Forrest      F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:35.9   24:40.2   12:21 44             F4044 12:15.3 
953   759  Katrina Myers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:27.0   24:41.3   12:21 45             F4549 12:35.4 
954   2063 Roni Paulsson          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:53.8   24:41.5   12:21 37             F3539 12:27.8 
955   1665 K. Forrest             F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:37.2   24:41.6   12:21 7              F0108 12:15.1 
956   760  Andrew Pietruk         M      Cocoa                FL    US      26:27.8   24:42.2   12:22 33             M3034 12:35.5 
957   1808 Timothy Thomas         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:55.7   24:42.3   12:22 36             M3539 12:00.7 
958   1519 Lucy Hamelers          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:16.0   24:43.2   12:22 57             F5559 12:11.9 
959   77   Tammy Brodhead         F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:30.9   24:43.6   12:22 50             F5054 11:53.7 
960   762  Jessica Simmons        F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:52.7   24:43.9   12:22 32             F3034 11:43.3 
961   763  G. Simmons             M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:53.1   24:44.1   12:23 9              M0911 12:02.8 
962   1466 B. Tynan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:23.5   24:44.1   12:23 8              F0108 12:46.5 
963   1469 Marielena Tynan        F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:23.7   24:44.7   12:23 44             F4044 12:47.1 
964   844  A. Mccarthy            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:05.4   24:45.6   12:23 9              M0911 11:47.9 
965   79   Clarisse Gates         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:59.8   24:46.6   12:24 25             F2529 11:44.1 
966   429  Melissa Mierzwa        F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:59.7   24:46.9   12:24 35             F3539 11:55.3 
967   800  Jeffrey Hack           M      Titusville           FL    US      26:43.4   24:49.5   12:25 51             M5054 12:12.2 
968   659  Autumn Lawler          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:01.6   24:50.6   12:26 37             F3539 12:34.4 
969   661  Katherine (Kathy Tom   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:01.2   24:50.7   12:26 57             F5559 12:35.7 
970   1579 Stephanie Jackson      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:01.3   24:50.8   12:26 38             F3539 12:31.2 
971   1316 Pam Burke              F      Orlando              FL    US      27:22.1   24:51.1   12:26 67             F6569 12:35.8 
972   1990 R. Post                F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:57.3   24:51.4   12:26 6              F0108 12:24.1 
973   1992 Brandi Post            F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:58.1   24:51.5   12:26 35             F3539 12:23.7 
974   314  Karen Daniels          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:52.3   24:55.7   12:28 43             F4044 12:05.3 
975   1877 Ashley Liparini        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:15.5   24:57.3   12:29 36             F3539 12:47.2 
976   1107 S. Close               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:00.5   24:57.9   12:29 9              F0911 11:38.5 
977   1106 Amber Close            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:01.1   24:58.9   12:30 40             F4044 11:54.9 
978   93   Tracy Wilson           F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:29.9   24:59.1   12:30 43             F4044 12:17.0 
979   1429 Jennifer Brix          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:31.5   25:00.6   12:31 21             F2024 12:24.6 
980   1428 Taylor Karr            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:31.2   25:00.7   12:31 22             M2024 12:25.1 
981   1250 Erin Miller            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      26:17.9   25:01.3   12:31 40             F4044 10:46.3 
982   2170 C. Hopper              M      Indialantic          FL    US      26:18.7   25:03.1   12:32 11             M0911 12:12.4 
983   2168 Chris Hopper           M      Indialantic          FL    US      26:18.7   25:03.9   12:32 42             M4044 12:12.7 
984   1680 Brad Noel              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:38.8   25:04.0   12:32 38             M3539 12:35.3 
985   1571 A. Torvik              F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:20.4   25:04.1   12:33 8              F0108 13:47.0 
986   1679 G. Noel                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:38.8   25:04.7   12:33 7              M0108 12:36.0 
987   802  B. Hannum              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:08.7   25:04.9   12:33 6              M0108 11:45.6 
988   826  W. Lyon                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:05.3   25:05.3   12:33 9              M0911 16:20.5 
989   1569 Ryan Torvik            M      Indialantic          FL    US      26:21.4   25:05.4   12:33 37             M3539 13:46.6 
990   801  Ashley Hannum          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:08.8   25:05.4   12:33 33             F3034 11:46.6 
991   827  Lynn Sousa             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:15.3   25:06.5   12:34 46             F4549 12:05.4 
992   668  Michael Melachrinos    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:07.3   25:06.8   12:34 34             M3034 11:53.4 
993   669  H. Melachrinos         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:07.4   25:07.1   12:34 6              F0108 11:54.1 
994   63   M. Toenjes             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:20.1   25:07.8   12:34 7              F0108 12:56.4 
995   1358 Daniela Goyer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:46.9   25:07.9   12:34 42             F4044 12:38.2 
996   886  Courtnie Love          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:42.6   25:09.4   12:35 39             F3539 12:31.2 
997   986  Peter Black            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:07.2   25:10.5   12:36 41             M4044 13:10.1 
998   1218 Chris Schollmeyer      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:02.6   25:10.8   12:36 37             M3539 12:11.4 
999   1219 S. Schollmeyer         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:02.7   25:10.9   12:36 7              F0108 12:06.4 
1000  985  Christine Black        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:06.8   25:11.2   12:36 40             F4044         
1001  1597 Lois Boisseau          F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:58.2   25:11.2   12:36 56             F5559 13:04.9 
1002  984  A. Black               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:07.0   25:11.4   12:36 9              F0911         
1003  1596 Jesi Ray               F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:58.3   25:11.5   12:36 28             F2529 13:05.8 
1004  2065 Z. O'Neill             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:23.5   25:12.8   12:37 5              M0108 12:28.5 
1005  1067 L. Rittinger           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:24.0   25:13.6   12:37 10             F0911 14:37.0 
1006  2067 Shawn O'Neill          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:24.7   25:14.0   12:37 38             M3539 12:28.8 
1007  1620 A. Hasselman           F      Hastings             FL    US      26:37.3   25:15.7   12:38 11             F0911 12:35.1 
1008  1086 L. Jagdmann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:36.7   25:18.9   12:40 9              M0911 11:29.1 
1009  150  Jennifer Knopp         F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:58.1   25:22.1   12:42 44             F4044 12:51.3 
1010  1127 K. Schroeder           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:15.3   25:22.9   12:42 9              M0911 11:52.6 
1011  1924 A. Selmo               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:28.0   25:24.2   12:43 8              M0108 11:14.1 
1012  1622 C. Hasselman           F      Hastings             FL    US      26:47.6   25:25.5   12:43 10             F0911 12:34.4 
1013  1419 E. Hicks               F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:46.3   25:26.9   12:44 6              F0108 13:06.4 
1014  1792 Jennifer Buckingham    F      Crystal River        FL    US      27:49.6   25:30.6   12:46 35             F3539 13:07.5 
1015  2042 S. Garcia              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:01.0   25:31.3   12:46 10             F0911 11:01.0 
1016  1091 Lisa Armstrong         F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:11.1   25:33.0   12:47 50             F5054 12:29.2 
1017  962  I. Kelly               M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:59.8   25:35.3   12:48 8              M0108 13:23.2 
1018  897  Lori Scaglione         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:50.3   25:35.5   12:48 34             F3034         
1019  960  Sean Kelly             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:59.9   25:36.7   12:49 13             M1214 13:23.9 
1020  966  C. Naylor              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:22.1   25:38.3   12:50 4              M0108 12:49.1 
1021  964  Morgan Naylor          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:21.9   25:38.3   12:50 28             F2529 12:48.9 
1022  546  David Lerret           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:09.1   25:38.7   12:50 60             M6064 12:50.9 
1023  1600 Lesa Lorusso           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:39.0   25:39.0   12:50 37             F3539 14:01.2 
1024  2156 K. Tierney             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:51.4   25:39.3   12:50 4              F0108 12:57.1 
1025  723  Aliya Monroe           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:17.3   25:39.7   12:50 16             F1519 12:07.5 
1026  1567 Steve Barberie         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:08.5   25:39.8   12:50 50             M5054 12:36.6 
1027  1564 L. Barberie            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:07.9   25:40.2   12:51 7              F0108 12:35.3 
1028  1717 E. Kent                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:08.7   25:45.7   12:53 11             F0911 13:00.9 
1029  2110 L. Harrison            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:10.0   25:47.3   12:54 12             F1214 13:02.0 
1030  36   Sherry Tuttle          F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:58.7   25:47.6   12:54 42             F4044 13:10.2 
1031  1169 Kendall Clay           F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:31.0   25:47.6   12:54 16             F1519 11:58.0 
1032  1208 Kimberly Spence        F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:32.3   25:49.0   12:55 49             F4549 11:59.0 
1033  1782 M. Eads                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:19.1   25:50.1   12:56 9              F0911 12:18.4 
1034  1785 Shannon Eads           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:19.7   25:50.9   12:56 32             F3034 12:18.4 
1035  95   Jayne Bates            F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:16.4   25:52.8   12:57 48             F4549 13:06.4 
1036  1940 John Taldi             M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:17.9   25:53.4   12:57 38             M3539 13:13.6 
1037  565  M. Kirschten           F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:20.4   25:54.9   12:58 7              F0108 13:06.4 
1038  411  Viviana Rodriguez      F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:28.9   25:55.5   12:58 44             F4044 13:17.6 
1039  716  Ariana Valentin        F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:28.8   25:55.6   12:58 14             F1214 13:17.6 
1040  78   Samuel Kirschten       M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:25.2   25:59.3   13:00 31             M3034 13:05.2 
1041  1649 Matthew White          M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:51.9   26:00.1   13:01 46             M4549 14:43.5 
1042  566  S. Kirschten           M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:25.2   26:00.8   13:01 9              M0911 13:07.3 
1043  234  Deborah Cooper         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:18.3   26:01.9   13:01 59             F5559 13:11.4 
1044  2048 Jeffery Robin          M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:59.2   26:02.5   13:02 46             M4549 13:16.2 
1045  2047 Melissa Robin          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:59.2   26:03.3   13:02 48             F4549 13:16.1 
1046  1325 Hilary Steinberger     F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:00.0   26:04.2   13:03 45             F4549 13:27.8 
1047  532  Katie Wilkinson        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:35.6   26:12.1   13:07 28             F2529 12:30.3 
1048  1554 A. Broline             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:57.1   26:12.4   13:07 5              M0108 13:35.8 
1049  1856 A. Terry               F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:57.0   26:12.4   13:07 12             F1214 13:35.4 
1050  1375 A. Bartlett            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:54.9   26:13.4   13:07 10             F0911 12:10.8 
1051  748  Joshua Broline         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:58.0   26:13.6   13:07 38             M3539 13:34.7 
1052  1246 M. Feldmeier           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:46.8   26:13.7   13:07 6              M0108 12:14.3 
1053  1357 Carl Davison           M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:41.0   26:13.7   13:07 59             M5559 14:07.8 
1054  1271 Regina Pemberton       F      Micco                FL    US      27:11.8   26:13.9   13:07 30             F3034 12:53.4 
1055  1647 Loveline Eristhene     F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:56.5   26:14.0   13:07 24             F2024 12:49.4 
1056  1247 Christina Feldmeier    F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:47.3   26:14.2   13:08 34             F3034 12:14.7 
1057  1454 Nate Sims              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      26:54.4   26:17.3   13:09 39             M3539 14:03.2 
1058  2099 S. Perry               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:27.0   26:18.0   13:09 11             M0911         
1059  1663 B. Tarrant             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:27.5   26:18.3   13:10 11             M0911         
1060  1330 Cheryl Alston          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:58.7   26:18.9   13:10 60             F6064 12:54.3 
1061  97   Steffanie Brown        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:12.4   26:19.9   13:10 42             F4044 13:11.2 
1062  320  Terrie Carlson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:44.0   26:20.0   13:10 49             F4549 13:50.2 
1063  108  Francisca Padua        F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:38.5   26:22.9   13:12 51             F5054 12:38.9 
1064  1787 Karen Gandy            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:31.4   26:22.9   13:12 53             F5054 12:51.5 
1065  114  Antonia White          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:56.1   26:23.2   13:12 41             F4044 13:48.6 
1066  1380 C. Engel               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:19.0   26:23.4   13:12 6              F0108 13:29.0 
1067  1381 Stacy Engel            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:20.8   26:25.2   13:13 34             F3034 13:28.3 
1068  2121 A. Kemp                M      Indialantic          FL    US      29:31.8   26:25.3   13:13 5              M0108 13:53.1 
1069  1022 Deborah Brennan        F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:21.2   26:26.1   13:14 52             F5054 13:30.0 
1070  1195 Bryan Burns            M      Cocoa                FL    US      26:27.8   26:27.8   13:14 51             M5054 13:51.1 
1071  1637 Robert Morris          M      Orlando              FL    US      26:28.2   26:28.2   13:15 42             M4044 13:51.9 
1072  1633 Rick Millwood          M      Cocoa                FL    US      26:29.3   26:29.3   13:15 55             M5559 15:16.5 
1073  2029 M. Sonnenberg          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:20.1   26:30.2   13:16 7              F0108 12:23.9 
1074  1562 Kim Boss               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:30.9   26:30.9   13:16 45             F4549 13:49.9 
1075  1444 Tim Kaiser             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:12.7   26:31.1   13:16 56             M5559 13:39.2 
1076  1209 Eric Imhof             M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:31.3   26:31.3   13:16 51             M5054 12:41.9 
1077  1174 Brooke Ferguson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:11.6   26:31.5   13:16 13             F1214 13:03.9 
1078  2072 A. Rios                M      Fellsmere            FL    US      27:13.3   26:31.8   13:16 12             M1214 12:41.7 
1079  1092 Alan Armstrong         M      Cocoa                FL    US      26:36.7   26:31.8   13:16 53             M5054 14:02.1 
1080  871  Bruce Thomforde        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:27.8   26:32.7   13:17 70             M7074 13:11.9 
1081  1576 Noah Oguete            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:30.3   26:32.7   13:17 13             M1214 13:21.5 
1082  167  Isabel Smith           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:29.6   26:33.0   13:17 60             F6064 13:21.1 
1083  1534 A. Diaz                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:50.5   26:33.3   13:17 11             M0911 12:17.4 
1084  782  H. Gibbs               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:12.7   26:33.3   13:17 11             M0911 13:23.4 
1085  1636 Kristin Morris         F      Orlando              FL    US      26:33.6   26:33.6   13:17 33             F3034 13:51.2 
1086  699  Anthony Garcia         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:50.7   26:33.7   13:17 33             M3034 12:16.3 
1087  1578 Becky Oguete           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:30.9   26:33.9   13:17 42             F4044 13:21.8 
1088  1216 Missi Fischel          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:34.7   26:34.7   13:18 46             F4549 13:50.4 
1089  604  Suzie Philbeck         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:38.6   26:34.8   13:18 46             F4549 12:57.7 
1090  52   Elizabeth Post         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:55.7   26:34.9   13:18 61             F6064 13:37.4 
1091  369  Gail Buckmiller        F      Grant                FL    US      27:04.8   26:35.8   13:18 44             F4044 12:56.1 
1092  82   Amberlee Obrien        F      Titusville           FL    US      28:23.6   26:36.3   13:19 28             F2529 12:45.1 
1093  1988 Luanne Memmott         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:19.8   26:41.3   13:21 64             F6064 13:26.2 
1094  573  Anna Mattessich        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:51.3   26:41.8   13:21 14             F1214 13:27.2 
1095  1836 C. Kephart             M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:55.2   26:42.5   13:22 4              M0108 13:16.6 
1096  1371 D. Hilliard            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:00.3   26:42.6   13:22 11             F0911 12:12.4 
1097  1927 Lauren Mcfadden        F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:54.0   26:42.7   13:22 36             F3539 12:52.7 
1098  675  Christi Logan          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:18.7   26:43.3   13:22 25             F2529 12:50.5 
1099  1349 Charles Schillinger    M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:35.1   26:43.8   13:22 53             M5054 13:06.9 
1100  1329 N. Snow                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:49.0   26:44.2   13:23 6              M0108 12:41.4 
1101  1089 Julie Ferguson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:26.2   26:46.4   13:24 46             F4549 13:59.9 
1102  554  Cori Kellner           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:20.9   26:47.2   13:24 34             F3034 13:30.6 
1103  615  Sara Mccandless        F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      29:21.1   26:47.4   13:24 43             F4044 13:30.8 
1104  1492 L. Englehart           F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:01.6   26:47.9   13:24 7              F0108 13:19.2 
1105  2167 C. Hopper              F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:02.1   26:48.0   13:24 7              F0108 13:19.0 
1106  1418 L. Hicks               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:08.5   26:48.6   13:25 6              F0108 13:06.5 
1107  1420 Alice Hicks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:08.6   26:48.8   13:25 35             F3539 13:06.1 
1108  1326 T. Harding             M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:49.8   26:49.3   13:25 5              M0108 13:24.4 
1109  191  Amanda Harding         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:50.3   26:49.7   13:25 36             F3539 13:24.2 
1110  2007 Andrea Tai             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:02.9   26:52.6   13:27 44             F4044 12:52.1 
1111  1442 D. Sturman             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:29.6   26:53.0   13:27 12             M1214 13:39.9 
1112  1303 Robyn Russell          F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:42.8   26:53.4   13:27 50             F5054 13:21.5 
1113  2169 Marleyn Hopper         F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:08.9   26:53.5   13:27 44             F4044 13:17.3 
1114  1453 A. Sims                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      26:54.2   26:54.2   13:28 9              M0911 14:40.8 
1115  1913 Christopher White      M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:33.1   26:54.5   13:28 36             M3539 13:36.4 
1116  1912 Valerie Lorenzo        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:32.9   26:54.9   13:28 32             F3034 13:38.1 
1117  2024 K. Smith               F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:40.7   26:55.1   13:28 10             F0911 11:43.1 
1118  1678 Jasmine Sidawi         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:15.9   26:56.5   13:29 15             F1519 14:42.0 
1119  1668 Tayler Violette        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:15.6   26:56.7   13:29 15             F1519 14:40.9 
1120  1452 Stephanie Hayes        F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:48.3   26:56.9   13:29 47             F4549 13:05.6 
1121  1790 A. Kendall             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:12.6   26:57.3   13:29 8              M0108 13:08.3 
1122  1327 Dusty Snow             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:03.1   26:58.2   13:30 33             M3034 12:40.4 
1123  1443 Sonja Sturman          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:34.9   26:58.3   13:30 41             F4044 13:39.8 
1124  1226 Mark Lambert           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:58.5   26:59.1   13:30 56             M5559 12:29.3 
1125  1196 Michelle Anderson-Ryan F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:59.2   26:59.2   13:30 51             F5054 13:51.8 
1126  1184 Christal Probus        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:15.4   26:59.5   13:30 41             F4044 13:14.1 
1127  286  C. Willwerth           M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:55.9   27:04.3   13:33 10             M0911 13:15.6 
1128  545  Ronnie Willwerth       F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:56.2   27:04.8   13:33 41             F4044 13:15.3 
1129  2056 T. Horton              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:22.1   27:05.5   13:33 8              M0108 12:56.7 
1130  1733 Lori Ruhge             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:41.4   27:06.2   13:34 59             F5559 12:48.9 
1131  1445 Regina Kaiser          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:47.9   27:06.5   13:34 54             F5054 13:41.6 
1132  983  C. Black               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:07.3   27:07.3   13:34 12             F1214 14:58.8 
1133  1328 L. Snow                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:12.7   27:08.2   13:35 9              M0911 12:44.7 
1134  353  Lisa Meglio            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:42.3   27:10.0   13:35 45             F4549 14:01.2 
1135  76   Mira Mudd              F      Titusville           FL    US      29:00.1   27:11.9   13:36 21             F2024 12:59.9 
1136  638  Nancy Munoz            F      Sebastian            FL    US      28:46.2   27:12.1   13:37 66             F6569 13:57.0 
1137  207  Nia Bradley            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:13.8   27:12.3   13:37 34             F3034 13:56.2 
1138  579  Paula Pawlak           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:11.4   27:12.5   13:37 40             F4044 12:14.1 
1139  849  C. Brands              F      Grant                FL    US      28:08.3   27:13.5   13:37 8              F0108 13:14.7 
1140  1260 N. Sarrasin            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:14.2   27:14.2   13:38 8              M0108 12:29.6 
1141  1791 Kristin Kendall        F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:29.6   27:14.3   13:38 44             F4044 13:13.9 
1142  1651 Susan Orcutt           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:47.9   27:14.8   13:38 38             F3539 14:21.0 
1143  1072 Cory Granholm          M      Cocoa                FL    US      29:07.4   27:15.7   13:38 32             M3034 13:23.7 
1144  1896 L. Grissom             M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:56.3   27:17.9   13:39 7              M0108 12:48.1 
1145  1897 Irene Grissom          F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:59.2   27:21.1   13:41 38             F3539 14:02.6 
1146  1084 Sabrina Dion           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:36.8   27:21.6   13:41 30             F3034 14:08.6 
1147  1942 Jason Dieterle         M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:49.2   27:22.7   13:42 46             M4549 14:08.9 
1148  859  Holly Mentillo         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:32.5   27:25.0   13:43 56             F5559 14:41.9 
1149  860  Rob Mentillo           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:33.1   27:25.8   13:43 57             M5559 14:43.1 
1150  1892 Toby Grissom           M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:06.1   27:27.9   13:44 42             M4044 14:03.2 
1151  2157 K. Tierney             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:45.0   27:28.0   13:44 5              F0108 12:52.3 
1152  366  Everett Coots          M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:43.4   27:29.9   13:45 49             M4549 14:21.4 
1153  367  Kristie Coots          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:43.2   27:30.4   13:46 39             F3539 14:21.1 
1154  2026 Todd Clontz            M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      28:06.3   27:33.3   13:47 48             M4549 13:23.9 
1155  211  Susan Varga            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      28:06.5   27:33.3   13:47 50             F5054 13:24.1 
1156  644  Regina Taylor          F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:16.7   27:34.9   13:48 60             F6064 13:46.1 
1157  954  E. Pons                M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:46.2   27:38.5   13:50 4              M0108 12:42.3 
1158  700  Kelly Lett             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:08.4   27:39.0   13:50 39             F3539 13:31.9 
1159  192  A. Gunter              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:44.1   27:39.2   13:50 8              F0108 15:21.0 
1160  953  Eric Luley             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:47.6   27:39.7   13:50 42             M4044 12:42.5 
1161  1105 L. Gorman              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:12.5   27:39.8   13:50 6              M0108 13:46.8 
1162  1673 K. Vazquez             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:38.7   27:40.5   13:51 6              F0108 13:38.6 
1163  707  Patricia Brader        F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      29:40.6   27:40.9   13:51 67             F6569 13:20.3 
1164  862  K. Harris              F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:14.3   27:41.1   13:51 7              F0108 13:46.3 
1165  861  Michael Harris         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:14.4   27:41.1   13:51 34             M3034 14:04.8 
1166  863  B. Harris              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:14.5   27:42.2   13:52 5              M0108 13:47.5 
1167  1911 Robert Hasling         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:51.0   27:42.7   13:52 43             M4044 13:13.8 
1168  1477 S. Smith               M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:16.1   27:44.0   13:52 8              M0108 13:56.5 
1169  691  Adam Bryant            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:43.8   27:44.3   13:53 38             M3539 13:38.4 
1170  1051 Neal Eggers            M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:39.6   27:44.3   13:53 39             M3539 15:23.8 
1171  519  Meghan Wedgren         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:24.9   27:44.7   13:53 28             F2529 13:35.2 
1172  450  Sondra D'Angelo        F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:34.5   27:44.9   13:53 55             F5559 13:39.0 
1173  2051 N. Hill                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:49.8   27:45.1   13:53 5              F0108 15:21.5 
1174  1098 L. Kaplan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:55.2   27:45.3   13:53 6              M0108 13:23.7 
1175  1052 J. Eggers              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:39.5   27:45.4   13:53 4              M0108 15:24.0 
1176  694  F. Bryant              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:43.3   27:45.8   13:53 7              M0108 13:40.3 
1177  770  Gary Kiel              M      Eustis               FL    US      29:24.7   27:46.5   13:54 44             M4044 13:23.2 
1178  769  Brendan Kiel           M      Eustis               FL    US      29:24.5   27:46.6   13:54 14             M1214 13:23.7 
1179  714  Samantha Lange         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:24.6   27:48.0   13:54 13             F1214 13:24.8 
1180  344  Lara Disch             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:11.1   27:51.2   13:56 29             F2529 13:40.1 
1181  562  Kevin Tyre             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:11.5   27:51.7   13:56 28             M2529 13:41.2 
1182  2052 J. Hill                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:57.6   27:53.3   13:57 8              F0108 15:21.9 
1183  1478 Christi Smith          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:26.4   27:54.3   13:58 40             F4044 13:56.8 
1184  2125 Brian Karr             M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:40.5   27:55.9   13:58 47             M4549 15:34.9 
1185  1182 Roy Kellner            M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:46.7   27:56.5   13:59 68             M6569 14:02.7 
1186  1943 R. Fuller              M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:34.4   27:57.4   13:59 4              M0108 15:48.7 
1187  1155 Catharine Rocke        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:13.7   27:57.8   13:59 48             F4549 14:16.0 
1188  1751 Mark Fitzsimmons       M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:35.7   27:58.1   14:00 39             M3539 15:38.2 
1189  1945 David Fuller           M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:35.7   27:58.2   14:00 37             M3539 15:48.7 
1190  1128 B. Johnson             F      Malabar              FL    US      29:55.6   27:58.3   14:00 6              F0108 13:40.5 
1191  1838 Jeremy Kephart         M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:58.9   27:58.9   14:00 43             M4044 14:43.2 
1192  1087 L. Carraway            F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:00.1   28:00.1   14:01 12             F1214 17:46.3 
1193  21   Alex Roberts           M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:03.5   28:04.8   14:03 29             M2529 14:26.5 
1194  574  Jodi Gillespie         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:52.4   28:06.8   14:04 30             F3034 13:26.5 
1195  1862 B. Lucas               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:14.0   28:06.8   14:04 8              M0108 13:59.4 
1196  19   T. Parker              M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:06.4   28:06.9   14:04 11             M0911 13:29.2 
1197  1646 M. Bogen               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:15.2   28:07.8   14:04 6              M0108 13:50.1 
1198  1772 Miranda Aiken          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:33.6   28:08.5   14:05 40             F4044 13:56.8 
1199  1769 W. Aiken               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:33.7   28:09.1   14:05 9              M0911 13:57.4 
1200  572  L. Mattessich          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:10.4   28:10.4   14:06 11             F0911 15:37.1 
1201  930  Karen Hyde             F      Orlando              FL    US      29:10.1   28:10.9   14:06 66             F6569 14:26.3 
1202  476  Rachel Brasher         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:22.2   28:17.0   14:09 37             F3539 12:44.5 
1203  1781 M. Eads                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:18.8   28:18.8   14:10 8              F0108 15:03.7 
1204  1468 David Tynan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:59.1   28:19.5   14:10 50             M5054 14:05.3 
1205  1465 A. Tynan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:59.5   28:19.6   14:10 11             F0911 14:05.2 
1206  730  S. Smith               F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:35.8   28:19.7   14:10 5              F0108 13:49.8 
1207  1475 Michael Louden         M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:22.3   28:19.9   14:10 43             M4044 14:11.4 
1208  728  Kyle Smith             M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:36.2   28:20.1   14:11 37             M3539 13:50.0 
1209  625  Chrissy Mccormack      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:36.1   28:20.3   14:11 36             F3539 13:46.8 
1210  1474 Kerry Louden           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:22.3   28:20.3   14:11 53             F5054 14:11.5 
1211  626  S. Mccormack           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:36.3   28:20.6   14:11 5              F0108 13:46.7 
1212  1221 Alberto Escobar        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:35.0   28:21.8   14:11 57             M5559         
1213  1759 Alicia Lamb            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:35.2   28:21.9   14:11 36             F3539         
1214  913  Lecia Escobar          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:35.6   28:23.2   14:12 34             F3034         
1215  912  A. Escobar             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:34.6   28:23.5   14:12 7              F0108         
1216  2017 Jillian Mierzwa        F      Orlando              FL    US      30:44.8   28:25.7   14:13 33             F3034 14:14.0 
1217  493  Riley La Veck          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:08.0   28:30.9   14:16 13             M1214 13:23.1 
1218  1849 E. Schram              F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:36.3   28:31.9   14:16 8              F0108 13:32.2 
1219  1850 Kela Schram            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:36.6   28:32.0   14:16 66             F6569 13:32.0 
1220  1813 Baerbel Bartyczak      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:03.6   28:35.2   14:18 82             F8099 14:20.7 
1221  1814 Aniela Orr             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:03.7   28:35.6   14:18 50             F5054 14:20.4 
1222  692  Melissa Bryant         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:35.2   28:36.6   14:19 40             F4044 14:24.3 
1223  187  Brianna Kana           F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:14.8   28:37.7   14:19 28             F2529 14:23.6 
1224  1238 Richard Werner         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:17.9   28:38.7   14:20 66             M6569 14:51.7 
1225  1033 E. Flamm               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:48.5   28:38.9   14:20 9              F0911         
1226  1239 Deborah Werner         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:17.9   28:39.1   14:20 62             F6064 14:53.0 
1227  383  Katherine Street       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:34.7   28:42.3   14:22 28             F2529 14:05.3 
1228  1846 Caitlyn Tuttle         F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:50.6   28:43.4   14:22 15             F1519 13:15.1 
1229  258  Kaylee Adams           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:21.4   28:43.7   14:22 30             F3034 14:23.8 
1230  1255 E. Bellflower          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:10.8   28:45.6   14:23 8              M0108 13:23.7 
1231  164  Ryan Stoltzfus         M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:46.0   28:46.0   14:23 28             M2529 21:06.1 
1232  1153 K. Kirchner            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:57.9   28:46.2   14:24 10             F0911 14:22.9 
1233  1152 Ed Kirchner            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:58.4   28:46.6   14:24 56             M5559 14:21.5 
1234  771  Krystin Rowley         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:36.4   28:46.8   14:24 42             F4044 14:46.8 
1235  1692 D. Lloyd               M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:11.8   28:47.0   14:24 8              M0108 13:24.2 
1236  559  Bill Anderson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:31.6   28:47.2   14:24 51             M5054 14:11.8 
1237  2066 S. O'Neill             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:57.7   28:47.6   14:24 9              M0911 13:54.9 
1238  560  Dawn Anderson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:31.4   28:50.4   14:26 53             F5054 14:15.0 
1239  680  E. Portillo            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:56.5   28:52.1   14:27 9              M0911 14:24.4 
1240  879  Christine Loui         F      Miami                FL    US      30:07.6   28:55.7   14:28 39             F3539 13:27.8 
1241  1230 M. Loui                F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:07.6   28:55.9   14:28 10             F0911 13:28.3 
1242  359  Joe Rossi              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:42.1   29:02.3   14:32 50             M5054 14:57.5 
1243  59   Michele Rotyliano      F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:42.4   29:03.0   14:32 56             F5559 14:57.0 
1244  951  Kathleen White         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:29.9   29:03.1   14:32 37             F3539 13:48.6 
1245  2071 R. Brooks              F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:52.1   29:04.1   14:33 7              F0108 16:39.0 
1246  449  Kimberly Burk          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:57.2   29:07.2   14:34 34             F3034 14:13.6 
1247  120  Jennifer Chapman       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:17.5   29:09.7   14:35 55             F5559 14:11.3 
1248  1656 Laura Isom             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:57.7   29:10.9   14:36 34             F3034 14:43.6 
1249  1227 John Labbate           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:02.2   29:11.6   14:36 45             M4549 15:20.2 
1250  1655 Ryan Isom              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:58.3   29:11.7   14:36 37             M3539 14:42.7 
1251  51   Dalys Dunn             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:41.0   29:13.4   14:37 61             F6064 14:42.8 
1252  1007 Donna Makowski         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:26.8   29:16.2   14:39 60             F6064 14:25.8 
1253  1983 Harvey Melfi           M      Indialantic          FL    US      32:02.7   29:16.4   14:39 52             M5054 14:58.4 
1254  1542 Katie Stewart          F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:27.5   29:18.6   14:40 34             F3034 12:58.3 
1255  1541 O. Stewart             F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:27.7   29:18.8   14:40 6              F0108 12:57.6 
1256  542  Ann Buehler            F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:50.5   29:19.2   14:40 33             F3034 13:50.5 
1257  1365 A. Schutte IV          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:39.9   29:19.8   14:40 9              M0911 13:22.8 
1258  543  L. Buehler             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:51.0   29:20.2   14:41 7              F0108 13:51.3 
1259  482  Kathy Habura           F      Harmony              FL    US      31:59.3   29:20.2   14:41 50             F5054 14:45.1 
1260  266  Paul Carman            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:09.9   29:21.9   14:41 48             M4549 13:42.6 
1261  472  Lori Catanese          F      Harmony              FL    US      31:58.3   29:22.0   14:41 45             F4549 14:49.1 
1262  1558 C. Carman              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:09.5   29:22.1   14:42 9              M0911 13:43.5 
1263  1423 A. Holt                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:10.8   29:22.1   14:42 8              F0108         
1264  265  Cammie Carman          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:11.3   29:23.3   14:42 45             F4549 13:41.4 
1265  473  Mark Catanese          M      Harmony              FL    US      32:00.1   29:23.8   14:42 50             M5054 14:48.3 
1266  757  Ann Hinshaw            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:51.8   29:28.5   14:45 52             F5054         
1267  75   Lisa Faucett           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:19.2   29:30.8   14:46 55             F5559 14:07.7 
1268  1278 Kimberly Fillmore      F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      32:19.2   29:32.3   14:47 53             F5054 14:09.7 
1269  974  Christina Gilchrist    F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:17.6   29:32.6   14:47 36             F3539 14:29.1 
1270  73   Caleb Depass           M      Titusville           FL    US      31:23.8   29:35.7   14:48 21             M2024 15:22.2 
1271  1815 Aaron Rotenberg        M      Indialantic          FL    US      31:43.2   29:37.0   14:49 23             M2024 14:45.7 
1272  1001 Margaret Eichner       F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:13.8   29:38.4   14:50 60             F6064 14:59.2 
1273  259  Tara Stanley           F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:33.0   29:43.9   14:52 24             F2024 15:21.1 
1274  1667 B. Violette            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:04.4   29:44.3   14:53 11             F0911 15:38.1 
1275  1809 Kyaleigha Thomas       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:03.0   29:45.7   14:53 13             F1214 16:46.5 
1276  2100 R. Hammer              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:04.2   29:45.9   14:53 11             F0911         
1277  952  Tracye Luley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:47.1   29:47.1   14:54 30             F3034         
1278  1096 Elizabeth King         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:59.4   29:47.7   14:54 45             F4549 15:34.2 
1279  1035 Emily Nichols          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:48.4   29:48.4   14:55 19             F1519 15:33.4 
1280  1083 Kai Griffin            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:18.3   29:49.3   14:55 13             F1214 14:27.8 
1281  1456 J. May                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:05.1   29:50.6   14:56 10             M0911 13:12.8 
1282  1739 B. Delaney             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:40.2   29:51.2   14:56 7              F0108 15:33.7 
1283  673  Jo Allyson Cattaneo    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:54.0   29:52.5   14:57 48             F4549 15:05.4 
1284  1080 Tim Griffin            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:23.2   29:53.1   14:57 54             M5054 14:26.9 
1285  1625 L. Hasselman           M      Hastings             FL    US      31:14.8   29:53.3   14:57 5              M0108 13:56.9 
1286  1621 Billy Hasselman        M      Hastings             FL    US      31:15.3   29:53.8   14:57 35             M3539 13:56.9 
1287  1971 J. Aguero              F      Indialantic          FL    US      32:27.0   29:54.2   14:58 9              F0911 14:35.9 
1288  1810 Kathryn Thomas         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:12.3   29:55.6   14:58 36             F3539 16:47.4 
1289  1916 N. Marbell             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:56.5   29:59.4   15:00 6              M0108 14:36.7 
1290  1401 Bryony Edwards         F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:20.0   29:59.5   15:00 23             F2024 13:39.4 
1291  1661 B. Tarrant             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:07.8   29:59.7   15:00 7              M0108 13:20.0 
1292  1740 Stacey Delaney         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:53.2   30:04.7   15:03 43             F4044         
1293  1728 Josh Imel              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:24.0   30:07.8   15:04 13             M1214 13:24.1 
1294  2173 Kristin Mirda          F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:35.4   30:07.9   15:04 37             F3539         
1295  246  N. Totre               M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:36.4   30:10.8   15:06 5              M0108 12:58.4 
1296  590  Brenda Dudley          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:47.0   30:10.9   15:06 64             F6064 15:29.5 
1297  677  Jim Cunningham         M      Temple               TX    US      32:47.4   30:13.8   15:07 63             M6064 15:46.6 
1298  244  Raj Totre              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:39.7   30:14.0   15:07 43             M4044 12:58.2 
1299  224  Alexander Quintana     M      Viera                FL    US      33:06.9   30:14.6   15:08 77             M7579 15:00.7 
1300  2013 K. Tarasavage          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:41.4   30:15.3   15:08 5              F0108 13:46.4 
1301  1097 Robyn Allard           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:38.9   30:16.0   15:08 56             F5559 15:14.1 
1302  1009 Risa Stewart           F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:57.3   30:18.5   15:10 49             F4549 14:03.0 
1303  226  Jill Mimbs             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:49.7   30:20.4   15:11 51             F5054 14:03.6 
1304  2015 Nicole Tarasavage      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:47.0   30:20.5   15:11 31             F3034 13:45.4 
1305  853  Kasey Estes            F      Orlando              FL    US      33:49.9   30:20.7   15:11 23             F2024 14:51.7 
1306  1011 Laura Rochester        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:57.1   30:21.3   15:11 56             F5559 15:31.9 
1307  2014 H. Tarasavage          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:48.0   30:21.4   15:11 8              F0108 13:45.4 
1308  1497 Steve Mimbs            M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:50.5   30:22.3   15:12 57             M5559 14:53.4 
1309  1220 E. Schollmeyer         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:15.6   30:22.5   15:12 5              F0108 15:02.8 
1310  199  S. Currier             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:10.1   30:22.7   15:12 11             M0911 13:41.8 
1311  1875 Brad Park              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:15.5   30:23.3   15:12 44             M4044 15:04.7 
1312  1490 Pat Novicki            F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:52.7   30:25.1   15:13 62             F6064 15:04.1 
1313  1773 Jan Adams              F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:52.7   30:25.4   15:13 50             F5054 15:07.1 
1314  163  Erica Cornelison       F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:04.3   30:25.4   15:13 37             F3539 15:18.9 
1315  2055 Bill Cole              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:57.1   30:26.0   15:13 53             M5054 14:15.9 
1316  2112 Stephen Wilson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      31:38.6   30:26.1   15:14 35             M3539 14:01.2 
1317  2061 L. Paulsson            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:39.8   30:27.5   15:14 6              F0108 14:01.4 
1318  749  Jana Phillips          F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:08.4   30:28.3   15:15 60             F6064 15:34.1 
1319  197  Theresa Currier        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:15.8   30:28.3   15:15 47             F4549 15:20.7 
1320  304  Deborah Stevens        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:16.3   30:28.4   15:15 46             F4549 15:10.4 
1321  198  Tim Currier            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:16.6   30:28.9   15:15 50             M5054 15:20.6 
1322  1228 Lauryn Labbate         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:23.4   30:33.3   15:17 16             F1519 15:22.0 
1323  1229 Kyla Semeta            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:23.7   30:33.5   15:17 16             F1519 15:22.3 
1324  237  Joanna Seigel          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:51.4   30:34.0   15:17 39             F3539 15:20.2 
1325  1374 Susan Feldmeier        F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:11.4   30:34.6   15:18 58             F5559 15:12.4 
1326  695  Allyssa Montgomery     F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:31.1   30:35.2   15:18 26             F2529 15:20.5 
1327  1618 Ginny Cassetta         F      Grant                FL    US      33:22.1   30:37.6   15:19 56             F5559 15:47.3 
1328  1970 Sandra Kruger          F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:12.6   30:40.1   15:21 61             F6064 14:23.4 
1329  1552 Laura Manning          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:00.8   30:40.3   15:21 46             F4549 14:52.6 
1330  697  Melissa Comstock       F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:35.3   30:40.5   15:21 40             F4044 15:20.5 
1331  1549 K. Manning             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:01.1   30:40.7   15:21 9              F0911 14:53.3 
1332  1387 S. Hannum              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:56.2   30:47.4   15:24 8              M0108 15:27.7 
1333  804  K. Hannum              F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:57.4   30:49.0   15:25 10             F0911 15:28.0 
1334  872  Janet Thomforde        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:44.3   30:50.5   15:26 70             F7074 15:03.6 
1335  1556 C. Waschka             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:14.3   30:53.2   15:27 9              M0911 14:43.4 
1336  1851 Lindsay Schram         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:57.0   30:54.0   15:27 36             F3539 14:27.5 
1337  1848 P. Schram              F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:57.3   30:54.5   15:28 5              F0108 14:27.2 
1338  903  Pam Wheble             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:56.3   30:56.3   15:29 56             F5559 15:47.9 
1339  1237 Betty Rincones         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:57.3   30:57.2   15:29 75             F7579 15:47.6 
1340  33   Tabitha Abraham        F      Grant                FL    US      34:26.2   31:02.2   15:32 31             F3034 15:31.1 
1341  1530 L. Holman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:53.5   31:03.4   15:32 4              F0108 14:41.4 
1342  726  E. Abraham             F      Grant                FL    US      34:25.6   31:03.4   15:32 2              F0108 15:32.3 
1343  1231 Lisa Savary            F      Cocoa                FL    US      32:49.1   31:03.5   15:32 42             F4044 14:05.6 
1344  1532 Lauren Holman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:53.7   31:03.8   15:32 37             F3539 14:41.6 
1345  1154 Lisa Moore             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:49.2   31:03.8   15:32 54             F5054 14:05.5 
1346  137  Tami Waschka           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:25.0   31:04.8   15:33 46             F4549 14:45.9 
1347  1210 A. Shore               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:49.2   31:05.5   15:33 5              F0108 15:05.2 
1348  1449 A. Svatek              M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:49.8   31:05.7   15:33 5              M0108 15:05.0 
1349  1211 H. Shore               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:49.9   31:05.8   15:33 5              F0108 15:04.9 
1350  1883 E. Dunahee             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:24.9   31:07.0   15:34 7              F0108 15:08.3 
1351  1939 Debbie Hanson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:03.2   31:07.0   15:34 64             F6064 15:28.6 
1352  117  B. Doan                M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:45.3   31:08.4   15:35 4              M0108 14:18.4 
1353  1504 Jocelyn Baldridge      F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:50.2   31:09.7   15:35 53             F5054 15:41.3 
1354  1503 Tina Csori             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:50.0   31:09.7   15:35 55             F5559 15:41.4 
1355  118  Vanessa Doan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:48.8   31:10.5   15:36 38             F3539 14:17.0 
1356  116  Kristopher Doan        M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:49.5   31:10.6   15:36 32             M3034 14:18.6 
1357  696  Daniel Milton          M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:07.7   31:10.8   15:36 34             M3034 15:15.9 
1358  851  Keith Brands           M      Grant                FL    US      33:09.7   31:14.8   15:38 39             M3539 15:36.7 
1359  656  C. Daniels             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:53.7   31:16.5   15:39 6              F0108 16:06.8 
1360  655  Craig Daniels          M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.8   31:17.3   15:39 37             M3539 16:08.5 
1361  58   Tracy Smith            F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:17.8   31:17.8   15:39 49             F4549 17:16.9 
1362  61   S. Kolcun              F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:54.6   31:19.5   15:40 12             F1214 11:47.0 
1363  1882 Antonyette Giammo      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:37.8   31:20.4   15:41 41             F4044 15:08.6 
1364  654  Lindsay Daniels        F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:59.0   31:22.2   15:42 41             F4044 16:06.9 
1365  947  B. Rivera              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:28.9   31:22.6   15:42 12             M1214 17:51.5 
1366  5    Sue Collins            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:19.6   31:27.0   15:44 59             F5559 16:01.6 
1367  1432 M. Rego                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:27.5   31:27.5   15:44 7              M0108 14:41.5 
1368  4    Mike Collins           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:19.9   31:27.6   15:44 63             M6064 16:01.4 
1369  491  Daniel La Veck         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:11.6   31:35.1   15:48 47             M4549 16:15.3 
1370  810  B. Mahl                F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:44.5   31:35.2   15:48 4              F0108 14:58.8 
1371  1400 Rachel Defillippo      F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      31:44.9   31:35.4   15:48 29             F2529 14:58.8 
1372  788  Jennifer Mahl          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:45.1   31:45.1   15:53 34             F3034 15:07.9 
1373  342  Tami Lanterman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:00.4   31:46.2   15:54 53             F5054 16:17.7 
1374  1594 Claire Nemethy         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:57.0   31:46.8   15:54 19             F1519 13:49.6 
1375  1978 Kimberly Dehuff        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:05.6   31:47.3   15:54 41             F4044 15:54.2 
1376  1977 E. Dehuff              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:05.6   31:47.7   15:54 5              M0108 15:54.3 
1377  1440 Albert Thomas          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      34:15.8   31:48.8   15:55 76             M7579 16:19.5 
1378  49   Charles Goldsmith      M      Debary               FL    US      34:50.7   31:50.5   15:56 66             M6569 16:48.5 
1379  47   Dan Geiger             M      Viera                FL    US      34:51.4   31:51.4   15:56 64             M6064 16:47.6 
1380  1132 Catherine Mccarthy     F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:43.3   32:00.6   16:01 54             F5054 16:10.2 
1381  2090 Rick Roach             M      Rockledge            FL    US      33:43.0   32:01.4   16:01 55             M5559 16:10.9 
1382  2092 Marie Dodds            F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:43.3   32:01.6   16:01 55             F5559 16:10.1 
1383  2038 E. Friedel             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      35:11.0   32:03.4   16:02 6              M0108         
1384  2113 S. Wilson              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:14.9   32:03.8   16:02 6              F0108 14:04.4 
1385  1535 J. Mcmanus             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:14.7   32:08.3   16:05 7              M0108 16:36.8 
1386  1085 Amy Jagdmann           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:28.2   32:09.4   16:05 35             F3539 15:55.6 
1387  1223 M. Cirino              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:28.5   32:09.7   16:05 7              M0108 15:48.0 
1388  2039 A. Friedel             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      35:18.1   32:10.5   16:06 4              F0108 16:32.1 
1389  250  Rachel Deeter          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:31.0   32:10.7   16:06 42             F4044 16:53.5 
1390  1030 Bob Deeter             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:31.1   32:11.7   16:06 70             M7074 16:55.9 
1391  904  Eget Dupuis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:36.2   32:11.9   16:06 71             F7074 16:06.2 
1392  1029 Judy Deeter            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:31.3   32:13.2   16:07 70             F7074 16:57.1 
1393  2041 Adam Friedel           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      35:18.6   32:14.0   16:07 39             M3539 16:25.9 
1394  1099 L. Kaplan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:26.4   32:14.7   16:08 4              M0108         
1395  50   William Butkus         M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:24.3   32:16.2   16:09 70             M7074 16:14.7 
1396  902  Jim Wheble             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:19.8   32:19.8   16:10 60             M6064 16:51.3 
1397  591  Kenneth Dudley         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:57.0   32:20.4   16:11 63             M6064 16:23.5 
1398  348  Jim Moller             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:08.4   32:21.1   16:11 46             M4549 18:56.5 
1399  351  C. Moller              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:07.4   32:21.1   16:11 7              F0108 18:57.2 
1400  204  Paulette Swanson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:23.7   32:24.3   16:13 42             F4044 16:21.0 
1401  203  Alice Lamarche         F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:23.6   32:24.6   16:13 73             F7074 16:21.4 
1402  1130 Tammy Johnson          F      Malabar              FL    US      34:24.7   32:25.6   16:13 50             F5054 16:17.6 
1403  915  Lara Sieck             F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:02.3   32:27.6   16:14 49             F4549 16:13.9 
1404  671  Morris Johnson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      34:26.5   32:29.7   16:15 80             M8099 16:40.7 
1405  297  J. Boyer               M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:44.7   32:31.6   16:16 10             M0911 16:09.3 
1406  1397 Helen Kramer           F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:53.4   32:32.4   16:17 70             F7074 15:57.1 
1407  1396 Kristen Anthony        F      Viera                FL    US      33:53.8   32:32.9   16:17 19             F1519 15:57.0 
1408  703  Deirdre Kirwin         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:03.1   32:35.9   16:18 56             F5559 16:50.0 
1409  1731 Randy Pitts            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:59.1   32:36.2   16:19 61             M6064 16:12.4 
1410  1817 Linda Wright           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:50.0   32:37.9   16:19 58             F5559 16:11.2 
1411  1732 Deborah Pitts          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:01.8   32:39.9   16:20 58             F5559 16:13.3 
1412  488  Scott Glancy           M      Viera                FL    US      34:13.8   32:43.3   16:22 26             M2529 16:00.5 
1413  487  Meagan Austin          F      Viera                FL    US      34:13.8   32:43.4   16:22 26             F2529 16:01.1 
1414  528  William Muir           M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:14.0   32:43.6   16:22 31             M3034 16:00.6 
1415  1742 S. Tison               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:31.1   32:44.6   16:23 5              F0108 14:02.0 
1416  1920 Jennifer Baker         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:38.5   32:46.6   16:24 36             F3539 13:56.5 
1417  786  Kelli Early            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:23.6   32:48.6   16:25 52             F5054 16:54.4 
1418  787  Geoffrey Early         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:24.2   32:48.6   16:25 23             M2024 16:54.7 
1419  1037 Russell Flamm          M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:30.4   32:50.4   16:26 40             M4044 15:49.9 
1420  1034 A. Flamm               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:30.3   32:50.6   16:26 5              F0108 15:50.0 
1421  785  Greg Early             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:25.0   32:50.6   16:26 53             M5054 16:55.4 
1422  1592 Julia Stein            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:53.1   32:53.1   16:27 18             F1519 14:59.9 
1423  26   M. Laughlin            F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:54.0   32:54.0   16:27 11             F0911 13:22.2 
1424  350  C. Moller              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:42.5   32:57.4   16:29 10             F0911 17:08.7 
1425  349  Simone Moller          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:43.3   32:59.2   16:30 42             F4044 15:25.6 
1426  16   Rachel Waldron         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:22.7   32:59.4   16:30 30             F3034 16:20.4 
1427  17   Donald Waldron         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:25.8   33:01.4   16:31 36             M3539 16:20.2 
1428  1348 Beatriz Vargas         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:56.6   33:07.5   16:34 50             F5054 16:19.9 
1429  113  Bianca Knight          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:19.4   33:08.4   16:35 28             F2529 15:52.1 
1430  1720 J. Cassidy             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:56.8   33:13.4   16:37 10             M0911 15:49.7 
1431  380  Susan Naylor           F      Titusville           FL    US      36:30.9   33:14.9   16:38 34             F3034 17:06.1 
1432  1719 Diana Cassidy          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:58.4   33:15.7   16:38 45             F4549 15:50.6 
1433  799  Janet Heller           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:43.3   33:16.9   16:39 51             F5054 15:12.4 
1434  1421 Brian Hicks            M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:41.3   33:18.5   16:40 34             M3034 16:17.6 
1435  1501 Lynn Hicks             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      35:41.3   33:19.3   16:40 63             F6064 16:18.2 
1436  1629 K. Christiansen        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:12.9   33:19.7   16:40 7              F0108 16:52.2 
1437  1502 Gary Hicks             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      35:41.3   33:19.9   16:40 57             M5559 16:20.1 
1438  274  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      35:50.9   33:22.3   16:42 69             M6569 17:11.6 
1439  275  Sally Deabenderfer     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:50.9   33:23.2   16:42 69             F6569 17:13.3 
1440  86   Dodie Johnson          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      35:21.6   33:24.8   16:43 80             F8099 16:46.8 
1441  803  Jennifer Hannum        F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:36.0   33:26.5   16:44 34             F3034 16:34.0 
1442  171  Darlene Armstrong      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:04.3   33:26.6   16:44 67             F6569 17:11.6 
1443  1388 E. Hannum              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:37.6   33:27.6   16:44 10             M0911 16:33.4 
1444  1518 W. Jost                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:40.6   33:29.2   16:45 7              M0108 15:31.4 
1445  1770 Lance Pollack          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:56.1   33:29.7   16:45 57             M5559 16:55.7 
1446  1570 C. Torvik              F      Indialantic          FL    US      35:00.2   33:31.9   16:46 4              F0108         
1447  1572 Lois Torvik            F      Indialantic          FL    US      35:00.8   33:32.8   16:47 39             F3539 15:35.2 
1448  1145 A. Snowden             M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:03.4   33:33.7   16:47 12             M1214 17:40.8 
1449  1142 Linda Deyoung          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      34:23.5   33:34.2   16:48 70             F7074 16:44.0 
1450  1632 Wendy Christiansen     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:28.8   33:35.4   16:48 45             F4549 16:53.2 
1451  1144 Kandra Snowden         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:05.1   33:35.5   16:48 38             F3539 17:41.5 
1452  1146 E. Snowden             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:05.3   33:36.0   16:48 7              F0108 17:42.2 
1453  1771 E. Aiken               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:01.7   33:36.2   16:49 12             F1214 16:58.5 
1454  1974 Nick Fiorello          M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:47.5   33:36.8   16:49 52             M5054 17:35.1 
1455  1188 S. Popham              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:44.1   33:37.7   16:49 7              F0108 15:35.1 
1456  1186 O. Mann                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:45.0   33:37.9   16:49 10             F0911 15:35.0 
1457  1511 Lynn Steffen           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:03.4   33:38.1   16:50 40             F4044 16:41.4 
1458  1382 Alexander Hartin       M      Vero Beach           FL    US      36:11.1   33:41.0   16:51 25             M2529 17:45.0 
1459  32   Leslie Lanham          F      Sebastian            FL    US      36:10.8   33:41.2   16:51 56             F5559 17:41.3 
1460  1383 Emily Hartin           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      36:10.4   33:41.6   16:51 26             F2529 17:42.6 
1461  2018 J. Grimsdale           F      Stuart               FL    US      33:51.9   33:51.9   16:56 11             F0911 17:21.5 
1462  155  Samantha Reasoner      F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:24.1   33:54.0   16:57 21             F2024 17:05.9 
1463  2040 Airely Friedel         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      37:02.8   33:54.5   16:58 39             F3539 16:31.2 
1464  154  Dianna Green           F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:23.8   33:54.5   16:58 57             F5559 17:06.0 
1465  1352 R. Naugle              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:01.7   33:54.6   16:58 5              F0108 16:31.6 
1466  910  Wilma Green            F      Sherwood             AR    US      36:23.7   33:55.7   16:58 84             F8099 17:08.0 
1467  2105 S. Almasi              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:46.5   33:56.0   16:58 6              F0108 15:23.3 
1468  909  Sandy Green            F      Sherwood             AR    US      36:24.3   33:56.2   16:59 55             F5559 17:10.6 
1469  156  Tammy Reasoner         F      Titusville           FL    US      36:24.2   33:56.2   16:59 53             F5054 17:10.3 
1470  1604 Bridget Reed           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:07.6   33:57.1   16:59 51             F5054 16:53.2 
1471  1603 Matt Reed              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:07.7   33:57.2   16:59 50             M5054 16:54.5 
1472  442  Sean Riherd            M      Cocoa                FL    US      37:08.0   33:57.6   16:59 27             M2529 18:07.3 
1473  535  Kayla Stocks           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:00.1   33:58.7   17:00 22             F2024 16:47.2 
1474  531  Shari Sharp            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:00.7   33:59.0   17:00 55             F5559 16:45.8 
1475  704  Julie Dowding          F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:06.2   33:59.1   17:00 56             F5559 17:06.1 
1476  2106 James Almasi           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:49.5   33:59.6   17:00 30             M3034 15:23.9 
1477  536  Michelle Stocks        F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:00.8   33:59.6   17:00 45             F4549 16:56.1 
1478  1963 S. Bearden             M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:14.8   33:59.9   17:00 9              M0911 16:21.3 
1479  172  Penny Naugle           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:07.2   34:00.8   17:01 64             F6064 16:16.1 
1480  706  James Wade             M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:07.3   34:01.2   17:01 56             M5559 17:04.3 
1481  705  Karil Wade             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:07.1   34:01.7   17:01 58             F5559 17:02.8 
1482  440  Tiffany Riherd         F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:07.8   34:02.9   17:02 35             F3539 18:12.6 
1483  1825 S. Castle              F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:45.4   34:05.1   17:03 11             F0911 18:04.1 
1484  1299 Isadora Rangel         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:09.2   34:09.2   17:05 31             F3034 16:58.1 
1485  1662 M. Tarrant             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:19.2   34:09.6   17:05 9              M0911 17:21.9 
1486  533  Alexandra Laroche      F      Cocoa                FL    US      34:34.0   34:10.4   17:06 23             F2024 16:39.3 
1487  1300 Ryan Grimsdale         M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:10.5   34:10.5   17:06 44             M4044         
1488  975  Annie Currin           F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:10.6   34:10.6   17:06 29             F2529 22:23.0 
1489  950  Ashley Holtz           F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.8   34:11.8   17:06 34             F3034 22:20.5 
1490  215  Theresa Castle-Jones   F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:00.0   34:19.8   17:10 46             F4549 18:03.8 
1491  1180 Susan Drey Perkin      F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      34:22.9   34:22.9   17:12 66             F6569 17:33.3 
1492  306  Patience Vaughan       F      Titusville           FL    US      36:47.5   34:24.3   17:13 38             F3539 16:43.1 
1493  1197 W. Forbes              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:23.0   34:29.9   17:15 6              M0108 15:34.7 
1494  1783 Tammy Almeida          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:21.7   34:36.3   17:19 57             F5559 17:12.4 
1495  1784 Chase Eads             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:21.4   34:36.3   17:19 35             M3539 17:12.1 
1496  1743 B. Louks               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:53.3   34:37.2   17:19 6              F0108 15:08.1 
1497  813  J. Heller              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:27.7   34:39.4   17:20 10             F0911 16:27.6 
1498  209  Lineva Mccullough      F      Titusville           FL    US      37:34.2   34:42.9   17:22 37             F3539 18:09.1 
1499  1929 Adam Mccullough        M      Titusville           FL    US      37:30.6   34:43.1   17:22 40             M4044 18:14.5 
1500  781  T. Russell             M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:25.4   34:45.0   17:23 12             M1214 17:49.0 
1501  522  A. Murphy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:45.4   34:45.4   17:23 9              F0911 24:36.2 
1502  523  Jennifer Frost         F      Cocoa                FL    US      34:47.1   34:47.1   17:24 35             F3539 21:37.4 
1503  131  Peter Hermsen          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:42.4   34:48.8   17:25 60             M6064 17:41.8 
1504  132  Cheryl Hermsen         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:44.0   34:50.9   17:26 58             F5559 17:42.4 
1505  598  Shawne Landers         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      38:05.1   34:51.1   17:26 35             F3539 18:49.3 
1506  2148 C. Cole                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:34.3   34:52.4   17:27 4              M0108         
1507  2149 Brenda Cole            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      38:34.4   34:53.2   17:27 57             F5559 16:18.2 
1508  2151 Nicholas Cole          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:34.6   34:53.9   17:27 30             M3034         
1509  323  Ashley Yonts           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:24.2   34:56.9   17:29 24             F2024 16:45.9 
1510  824  Brenda Parrish         F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:29.1   34:57.2   17:29 44             F4044 16:56.6 
1511  202  Mary Blauman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:18.5   34:57.3   17:29 64             F6064 18:00.2 
1512  1398 A. Hoke                F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:42.9   35:01.1   17:31 11             F0911 14:13.2 
1513  281  Kem Sprawls            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:29.8   35:02.8   17:32 54             F5054 17:10.3 
1514  963  K. Kelly               F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:53.7   35:05.0   17:33 7              F0108 18:39.0 
1515  973  Carol Laderer          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:21.9   35:06.0   17:33 64             F6064 17:12.5 
1516  969  Kathy Burchinal        F      Grant                FL    US      36:22.6   35:06.4   17:34 66             F6569 17:12.0 
1517  1840 J. Ramos               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:35.7   35:07.1   17:34 8              F0108 17:23.7 
1518  245  A. Totre               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:36.1   35:07.3   17:34 8              F0108 17:24.6 
1519  243  Emily Totre            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:38.2   35:08.9   17:35 31             F3034 17:19.5 
1520  35   Angie Friers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:00.3   35:09.3   17:35 46             F4549 17:43.3 
1521  457  Susan Stephens         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:22.8   35:09.6   17:35 57             F5559 17:36.5 
1522  34   Sharyn Minner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:01.0   35:10.7   17:36 33             F3034 17:44.4 
1523  260  Kim Fillmore           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:19.7   35:10.7   17:36 47             F4549 16:52.8 
1524  322  Nickalus Yonts         M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:39.6   35:11.3   17:36 27             M2529 16:45.2 
1525  1399 Andrea Hoke            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:53.4   35:12.7   17:37 40             F4044 19:05.5 
1526  152  Bunny Countryman       F      Cocoa                FL    US      38:24.7   35:13.6   17:37 50             F5054 16:50.4 
1527  624  Tasha Smith            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:30.0   35:18.1   17:40 29             F2529 17:03.8 
1528  1611 Donna Naylor           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:09.3   35:23.9   17:42 64             F6064         
1529  1354 Linda Dutra            F      Middletown           RI    US      36:16.0   35:26.0   17:43 61             F6064 18:14.9 
1530  870  E. Thomforde           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:20.6   35:27.7   17:44 6              F0108 15:34.3 
1531  868  Sharee Thomforde       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:21.7   35:28.3   17:45 42             F4044 15:34.1 
1532  958  Cindy Kelly            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:19.0   35:29.5   17:45 46             F4549 18:37.8 
1533  2059 Caitlin Dexter         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:09.0   35:30.4   17:46 21             F2024 18:12.8 
1534  2060 Kim Dexter             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:15.6   35:37.5   17:49 57             F5559 18:12.4 
1535  1318 Roberta Westenbarger   F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:29.1   35:38.8   17:50 52             F5054 18:17.0 
1536  1313 G. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:27.2   35:39.0   17:50 6              F0108 15:17.5 
1537  1312 Lorelei Hutto          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:27.2   35:39.6   17:50 16             F1519 15:18.4 
1538  2108 Dee Ann Allen          F      Cosby                TN    US      37:52.6   35:40.2   17:51 58             F5559 17:38.0 
1539  458  Michael Stephens       M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:54.9   35:43.3   17:52 65             M6569 17:38.9 
1540  1036 Kimberly Nowers        F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:24.0   35:43.4   17:52 16             F1519 16:11.2 
1541  1973 Jill Boyd              F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:54.4   35:43.4   17:52 49             F4549 17:38.1 
1542  780  Reese Russell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:27.9   35:47.9   17:54 13             F1214 17:47.4 
1543  779  Carl Russell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:27.8   35:48.3   17:55 49             M4549 17:49.2 
1544  792  A. Mcguire             F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:17.9   35:51.9   17:56 9              F0911 16:53.3 
1545  795  Ryan Mcguire           M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:17.8   35:52.0   17:56 38             M3539 16:54.1 
1546  733  Breniliz Santiago      F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:53.4   35:53.4   17:57 27             F2529 23:37.7 
1547  630  Angela Johnson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:10.4   35:55.0   17:58 31             F3034 16:49.7 
1548  2032 Adam Lowenstein        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:50.7   36:01.7   18:01 47             M4549 18:15.1 
1549  395  Kimberly Orlowski      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:09.2   36:02.1   18:02 40             F4044 18:00.7 
1550  1189 Grant Helm             M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:52.8   36:03.2   18:02 55             M5559 18:39.2 
1551  161  Alyson Usher           F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:03.8   36:03.8   18:02 30             F3034 17:20.1 
1552  713  Tom Lange              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:41.7   36:04.3   18:03 46             M4549 16:34.5 
1553  1190 Cathy Helm             F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:53.3   36:04.3   18:03 61             F6064 18:39.4 
1554  715  A. Lange               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:41.9   36:04.6   18:03 10             M0911 16:33.5 
1555  1224 Jay Cirino, Jr         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:21.8   36:09.5   18:05 47             M4549 18:30.7 
1556  2098 Cathy Mussman          F      Grant                FL    US      39:29.2   36:09.8   18:05 44             F4044 17:46.0 
1557  1222 Pam Cirino             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:20.7   36:10.1   18:06 42             F4044 18:32.0 
1558  1413 Traci Mcgough          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:27.7   36:10.4   18:06 35             F3539 18:02.0 
1559  2101 William Hammer         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:29.2   36:10.5   18:06 47             M4549 17:47.5 
1560  2033 Mara Bellaby           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:05.5   36:15.5   18:08 47             F4549 18:14.1 
1561  2031 J. Lowenstein          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:04.6   36:15.9   18:08 9              M0911 18:14.3 
1562  1441 Cindy Thomas           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:39.0   36:16.5   18:09 64             F6064 18:09.8 
1563  1657 Ashley Brayman         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:00.4   36:16.9   18:09 36             F3539 18:17.6 
1564  438  Sheryl Tobar           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:00.3   36:18.5   18:10 50             F5054 18:17.1 
1565  181  Dale Drinks            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:21.6   36:21.6   18:11 36             M3539 27:05.6 
1566  296  Nancye Boyer           F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:35.4   36:21.9   18:11 53             F5054 18:22.8 
1567  1550 M. Manning             F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:45.5   36:25.7   18:13 10             F0911 18:32.7 
1568  1446 Amanda Scarcella       F      Jacksonville         FL    US      36:25.8   36:25.8   18:13 31             F3034 20:15.9 
1569  1282 Chelsea Scarcella      F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:25.8   36:25.8   18:13 25             F2529 20:16.1 
1570  1551 Rob Manning            M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:47.3   36:26.5   18:14 47             M4549 18:31.6 
1571  832  Kym Jespersen          F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:23.7   36:28.2   18:15 53             F5054 18:37.6 
1572  149  Stefanie Brayman       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:11.2   36:28.3   18:15 40             F4044 18:19.5 
1573  850  D. Bell                F      Grant                FL    US      38:23.6   36:28.6   18:15 11             F0911 18:15.5 
1574  848  Mary Brands            F      Grant                FL    US      38:23.3   36:30.0   18:15 37             F3539 18:16.5 
1575  990  Bethani Foster         F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:30.2   36:31.9   18:16 50             F5054 18:36.0 
1576  989  Lisa Souter            F      Malabar              FL    US      39:30.1   36:32.3   18:17 47             F4549 18:37.1 
1577  1363 August O. Schutte III  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:39.6   36:34.4   18:18 38             M3539 19:10.1 
1578  1364 Cassandra Schutte      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:41.3   36:37.3   18:19 36             F3539 19:11.6 
1579  343  Heidi Levine           F      Melbourne Village    FL    US      40:32.7   36:38.6   18:20 48             F4549 19:20.5 
1580  1411 M. Mcgough             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:14.1   36:40.1   18:21 8              F0108 19:00.7 
1581  22   Kristina Roberts       F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:41.5   36:43.3   18:22 28             F2529 17:57.6 
1582  470  Donald Pinter          M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:05.6   36:43.9   18:22 53             M5054 18:20.3 
1583  469  Raquel Rogers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:05.7   36:43.9   18:22 46             F4549 18:30.2 
1584  471  Janna Lao              F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:07.4   36:46.0   18:23 18             F1519 18:22.8 
1585  1828 Ana Lee Adams          F      Malabar              FL    US      40:14.6   36:48.6   18:25 20             F2024 18:46.9 
1586  1827 Lee Adams              M      Malabar              FL    US      40:14.9   36:49.5   18:25 47             M4549 18:46.5 
1587  583  Laura Lee Adams        F      Malabar              FL    US      40:14.7   36:50.2   18:26 41             F4044 18:48.0 
1588  1412 D. Mcgough             M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:25.9   36:50.5   18:26 6              M0108         
1589  1512 Thomas Sepanik         M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:42.7   36:52.5   18:27 35             M3539 18:39.5 
1590  1513 Sarah Sepanik          F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:42.0   36:54.0   18:27 40             F4044 18:41.2 
1591  521  Teresa Murphy          F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:02.3   37:02.3   18:32 54             F5054 24:37.2 
1592  7    Danielle Joseph        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:09.4   37:06.8   18:34 29             F2529 18:36.5 
1593  1941 Sarah Taldi            F      Cocoa                FL    US      38:32.1   37:08.7   18:35 37             F3539 18:41.9 
1594  1308 Jill Caudle            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:11.1   37:09.2   18:35 57             F5559 18:24.1 
1595  1373 Eugenia Brooks         F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:13.2   37:10.1   18:36 56             F5559 19:31.4 
1596  2009 Maci Reed              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:11.3   37:10.8   18:36 23             F2024 18:25.3 
1597  676  Felicity Cunningham    F      Temple               TX    US      39:46.9   37:12.1   18:37 44             F4044 18:29.6 
1598  507  Thomas Kuhn            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      40:09.9   37:13.2   18:37 64             M6064 18:15.4 
1599  295  Katie Marsh            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:21.6   37:14.0   18:37 79             F7579 18:24.8 
1600  508  Carma Kuhn             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      40:11.6   37:15.3   18:38 61             F6064 18:15.7 
1601  2054 Rita Cole              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:51.2   37:15.9   18:38 59             F5559 18:34.2 
1602  1276 E. Curtis              F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:40.9   37:16.1   18:39 9              F0911 19:14.8 
1603  1277 Millie Curtis          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:40.5   37:16.2   18:39 53             F5054 18:44.9 
1604  1131 Donnie Johnson         M      Malabar              FL    US      39:25.1   37:22.1   18:42 50             M5054 17:12.7 
1605  1669 Brenda Violette        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:47.9   37:27.8   18:44 48             F4549 18:48.9 
1606  941  Gordon Etherton        M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:43.7   37:29.7   18:45 81             M8099 18:32.7 
1607  942  Debbie Etherton        F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:44.1   37:29.8   18:45 57             F5559 18:32.9 
1608  1217 Crystal Schollmeyer    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:24.2   37:31.6   18:46 36             F3539 17:08.9 
1609  905  Rebecca Maitlen        F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:45.8   37:37.5   18:49 44             F4044 18:54.5 
1610  2155 K. Tierney             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:54.8   37:37.8   18:49 7              F0108 17:01.0 
1611  20   Patricia Lucas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:46.7   37:39.2   18:50 35             F3539 18:56.0 
1612  529  Marta Hamilton         F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:29.6   37:39.8   18:50 58             F5559 19:30.7 
1613  216  Karen Suarez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:47.1   37:40.8   18:51 64             F6064 18:57.1 
1614  140  Sharon Spiegelglas     F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:29.4   37:41.0   18:51 52             F5054 19:31.3 
1615  11   Kelly Semenko          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:46.5   37:41.5   18:51 40             F4044 18:59.0 
1616  142  Lauren Pattelena       F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:29.3   37:42.3   18:52 39             F3539 19:33.2 
1617  1403 L. Henley              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:17.0   37:43.7   18:52 6              F0108 16:37.2 
1618  1404 Keith Henley           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:17.0   37:43.8   18:52 34             M3034 16:37.2 
1619  1040 Diane Hejnicki         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:00.6   37:48.7   18:55 46             F4549 21:35.3 
1620  1234 James Dean             M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:44.3   37:51.7   18:56 44             M4044 19:50.8 
1621  1235 T. Dean                F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:44.3   37:52.3   18:57 7              F0108 19:50.8 
1622  1607 Laura Pate             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:08.4   37:54.1   18:58 28             F2529 19:17.5 
1623  1955 Shawna Gardiner        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:08.4   38:09.3   19:05 45             F4549 19:47.2 
1624  1954 Scott Gardiner         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:09.8   38:10.5   19:06 44             M4044 19:48.7 
1625  1956 Emma Gardiner          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:10.2   38:10.5   19:06 13             F1214 19:47.2 
1626  614  Michelle Johnstone     F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:13.7   38:12.1   19:07 54             F5054 18:31.9 
1627  1079 M. Needham             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:47.6   38:15.2   19:08 7              F0108 20:10.6 
1628  1314 S. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:04.3   38:16.7   19:09 9              F0911 19:30.4 
1629  640  Penny Hale             F      Mims                 FL    US      40:37.8   38:17.2   19:09 69             F6569 18:44.2 
1630  1417 Tracy Howard           F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:42.2   38:17.8   19:09 37             F3539 18:57.6 
1631  1194 Tonya Perry            F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:42.9   38:18.0   19:09 32             F3034 18:58.8 
1632  426  Rebecca Hill           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      41:40.3   38:18.7   19:10 36             F3539 19:28.9 
1633  425  Wade Myrick            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      41:40.3   38:18.8   19:10 30             M3034 19:29.3 
1634  1689 Nancy Hurlburt         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      42:05.7   38:19.5   19:10 77             F7579 19:32.1 
1635  1304 Anne Smith             F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:21.8   38:20.3   19:11 54             F5054 19:01.4 
1636  1309 Debbie Kwechin         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:21.7   38:22.1   19:12 61             F6064 19:03.3 
1637  530  A. Mohan               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:27.8   38:22.6   19:12 10             F0911 18:42.5 
1638  724  A. Abraham             F      Grant                FL    US      41:47.7   38:22.8   19:12 3              F0108 16:52.7 
1639  55   E. Hood                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:27.9   38:23.3   19:12 9              F0911 19:47.7 
1640  333  Rhonda Hood            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:27.9   38:24.2   19:13 51             F5054 19:47.8 
1641  548  N. Cofelice            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:30.0   38:24.8   19:13 9              M0911 19:47.3 
1642  725  John Abraham           M      Grant                FL    US      41:50.4   38:25.3   19:13 33             M3034 16:52.3 
1643  2023 C. Gines               F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:03.2   38:26.6   19:14 8              F0108 20:08.2 
1644  2020 Jacqui Gannon          F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:08.6   38:30.2   19:16 63             F6064 20:06.0 
1645  1028 J. Shufelt             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:00.7   38:43.5   19:22 7              M0108 18:29.4 
1646  1026 Steve Shufelt          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:00.6   38:43.8   19:22 39             M3539 18:28.9 
1647  1027 Matthew Shufelt        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:00.9   38:43.9   19:22 13             M1214 18:28.9 
1648  1483 Michael Lafortune      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:36.1   38:54.2   19:28 47             M4549 19:12.8 
1649  1482 Christina Lafortune    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:36.6   38:54.8   19:28 45             F4549 19:12.5 
1650  186  Megan Rogers           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:46.3   38:55.9   19:28 27             F2529 19:34.3 
1651  1749 Lisa Mcgarrigle        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:14.3   38:56.8   19:29 49             F4549 20:30.6 
1652  1746 Mike Mcgarrigle        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:14.7   38:57.6   19:29 52             M5054 20:31.0 
1653  1591 Patrick Hartselle      M      Rockledge            FL    US      42:17.8   39:02.1   19:32 54             M5054 20:47.6 
1654  734  Amber Hartselle        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      42:18.2   39:03.8   19:32 22             F2024 20:49.7 
1655  1409 Robert Weigel          M      Cocoa                FL    US      42:17.5   39:04.6   19:33 60             M6064 20:49.7 
1656  1590 Lisa Rowland           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:19.7   39:04.6   19:33 48             F4549 20:48.2 
1657  1435 Michelle Adams         F      Indialantic          FL    US      39:55.7   39:07.0   19:34 17             F1519 19:21.6 
1658  495  Rian La Veck           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:47.0   39:09.7   19:35 13             F1214 18:37.1 
1659  943  Scharon Ball           F      Lanham               MD    US      39:13.1   39:13.1   19:37 55             F5559 21:34.1 
1660  616  Stephen Fernez         M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:10.6   39:21.3   19:41 66             M6569 19:43.1 
1661  1595 Joanne Fernez          F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:11.7   39:22.4   19:42 51             F5054 19:42.5 
1662  1078 C. Needham             M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:55.0   39:22.6   19:42 9              M0911 20:08.9 
1663  2058 Marc Vaughan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:54.6   39:22.7   19:42 46             M4549 20:33.8 
1664  2057 Jane Moody             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:54.2   39:23.1   19:42 51             F5054 20:06.4 
1665  1741 Tammy Shoemaker        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:43.5   39:24.9   19:43 57             F5559 19:51.2 
1666  997  O. Shattuck            M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      39:25.2   39:25.2   19:43 6              M0108 23:24.6 
1667  180  Stephanie Drinks       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:25.5   39:25.5   19:43 29             F2529 27:06.3 
1668  1124 Julie Schroeder        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:19.9   39:27.6   19:44 46             F4549 19:57.9 
1669  1434 Megan Rego             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:38.3   39:27.8   19:44 35             F3539 20:35.8 
1670  1433 Michael Rego           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:38.8   39:28.5   19:45 39             M3539 20:34.9 
1671  842  Michele Mccarthy       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:02.5   39:35.7   19:48 47             F4549 20:08.1 
1672  846  J. Mccarthy            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:01.7   39:37.8   19:49 6              F0108 20:10.3 
1673  843  Robert Mccarthy        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:02.2   39:37.9   19:49 47             M4549 20:10.6 
1674  596  Kristen Kiesling       F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:13.2   39:40.1   19:51 30             F3034 19:27.8 
1675  159  Lorraine Parkhurst     F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:01.9   39:43.7   19:52 46             F4549 19:43.0 
1676  158  Ed Armitage            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      42:02.4   39:43.9   19:52 70             M7074 19:42.1 
1677  160  K. Parkhurst           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:01.8   39:44.1   19:53 9              F0911 19:44.3 
1678  157  Lisa Armitage          F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:02.2   39:47.6   19:54 43             F4044 19:55.3 
1679  1075 Joy Johnston           F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:26.6   39:54.5   19:58 46             F4549 20:09.3 
1680  1415 Murphy Benet           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:01.8   40:01.8   20:01 40             F4044 25:09.5 
1681  772  J. Rowley              M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:30.7   40:02.5   20:02 9              M0911 19:22.3 
1682  1414 Rich Benet             M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:03.6   40:03.6   20:02 47             M4549 25:10.1 
1683  1082 Lucy Rios              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      42:35.6   40:04.3   20:03 15             F1519 20:06.5 
1684  1081 Caroline Griffin       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      42:35.2   40:04.5   20:03 52             F5054 20:05.6 
1685  959  Brian Kelly            M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:31.7   40:05.8   20:03 14             M1214 19:22.8 
1686  773  K. Rowley              M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:33.1   40:06.3   20:04 11             M0911 19:22.8 
1687  1158 Beverly Hughes         F      Kings Mountain       NC    US      45:11.2   40:07.9   20:04 63             F6064 20:41.1 
1688  1232 Suzanne Short          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:11.5   40:08.9   20:05 38             F3539 20:44.0 
1689  405  Michael Haig           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      43:06.5   40:09.0   20:05 34             M3034 20:02.2 
1690  1157 Chad Lau               M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:12.5   40:09.2   20:05 35             M3539 20:41.4 
1691  1156 Rachel Lau             F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:11.6   40:09.2   20:05 32             F3034 20:41.9 
1692  406  Kim Haig               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      43:06.3   40:09.4   20:05 35             F3539 20:04.0 
1693  1639 A. Davis               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:05.7   40:09.5   20:05 8              F0108 19:43.5 
1694  1638 Mary Weiss             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:06.9   40:10.6   20:06 36             F3539 19:42.1 
1695  979  L. Jursa               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      42:01.6   40:12.5   20:07 9              M0911 23:56.8 
1696  978  Sabrina Jursa          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      42:01.8   40:13.3   20:07 32             F3034 23:57.3 
1697  1711 I. Horton              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:56.4   40:15.9   20:08 9              F0911 20:26.9 
1698  307  Heather Rost           F      Sharpes              FL    US      43:09.1   40:17.0   20:09 39             F3539 20:09.5 
1699  308  Erick Rost             M      Sharpes              FL    US      43:09.3   40:17.4   20:09 43             M4044 20:09.4 
1700  597  Katie Laudicina        F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:54.9   40:20.8   20:11 30             F3034 19:26.3 
1701  722  Nikki Lamarca          F      Indialantic          FL    US      42:16.8   40:22.6   20:12 45             F4549 20:06.2 
1702  1167 Patrick Weathers       M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:10.0   40:27.7   20:14 52             M5054 21:12.4 
1703  756  Charlene Horton        F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:08.5   40:28.1   20:15 67             F6569 20:26.6 
1704  1016 Joann Gulliver         F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:11.1   40:29.0   20:15 59             F5559 21:09.9 
1705  434  Cheryl Sink            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:57.9   40:37.3   20:19 52             F5054 21:46.7 
1706  637  Stephanie Ebright      F      Titusville           FL    US      40:40.7   40:40.7   20:21 45             F4549         
1707  1516 Joy Villmow            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:39.8   40:41.6   20:21 40             F4044 21:47.7 
1708  622  Barbara Mcmanus        F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:14.4   40:54.1   20:28 59             F5559         
1709  357  Tom Walter             M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:56.7   40:56.7   20:29 26             M2529 25:26.1 
1710  356  Shana Walter           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:56.7   40:56.7   20:29 26             F2529 25:27.0 
1711  2162 J. Martinez            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:04.7   40:58.2   20:30 7              M0108 19:12.1 
1712  1267 Terry Field            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:16.6   41:00.9   20:31 59             F5559 21:03.5 
1713  582  Nina Lloyd             F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:38.4   41:11.8   20:36 34             F3034 19:14.0 
1714  1256 H. Bellflower          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:38.4   41:12.1   20:37 6              F0108 19:11.5 
1715  634  Kristen Loyd           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:50.6   41:15.7   20:38 35             F3539 19:26.9 
1716  633  M. Loyd                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:50.9   41:15.9   20:38 4              M0108 19:27.1 
1717  586  Laura Vaughn           F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:05.8   41:24.9   20:43 30             F3034 20:32.8 
1718  85   Susan Diiorio          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:07.2   41:26.0   20:43 62             F6064 20:32.2 
1719  257  Jocelyn Bellflower     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:53.8   41:27.9   20:44 32             F3034 19:12.6 
1720  1617 Gigi Ramnarace         F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:12.1   41:28.4   20:45 36             F3539 20:01.8 
1721  1166 Angie Yerkes           F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:09.7   41:29.1   20:45 45             F4549 21:15.7 
1722  254  Melissa Gilham         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:29.8   41:29.8   20:45 40             F4044 23:37.4 
1723  1470 Ellen Grogan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:00.7   41:35.6   20:48 62             F6064 19:13.7 
1724  1752 S. Stroop              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:48.0   41:42.0   20:51 5              F0108         
1725  1931 Brett Antinore         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:38.3   41:42.5   20:52 32             M3034 18:25.6 
1726  1485 O. Puranen             F      Indialantic          FL    US      45:48.4   41:43.0   20:52 4              F0108         
1727  238  E. Elrod               M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:00.3   41:43.2   20:52 6              M0108 22:33.7 
1728  236  Jennifer Elrod         F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:01.6   41:44.5   20:53 44             F4044 21:57.7 
1729  2089 S. Stromme             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      44:02.4   41:45.9   20:53 12             F1214 22:34.0 
1730  1753 Morgan Stroop          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:51.0   41:49.1   20:55 33             F3034 19:02.1 
1731  1574 Mia Russo              F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:57.4   41:57.0   20:59 14             F1214 22:40.9 
1732  1041 Heaven Hall            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:12.0   41:59.1   21:00 26             F2529 23:30.7 
1733  1042 Rachel Slater          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:11.6   42:00.5   21:01 17             F1519 23:33.0 
1734  876  Cheryl Austin          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:04.3   42:01.0   21:01 63             F6064 21:16.5 
1735  1269 Karen Propper          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:33.6   42:01.6   21:01 59             F5559 21:25.4 
1736  1384 Kathy Hill             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:32.8   42:01.7   21:01 60             F6064 21:25.6 
1737  1609 I. Taylor              M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:59.8   42:02.3   21:02 7              M0108 22:37.1 
1738  923  Franceine Terry        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:12.1   42:02.4   21:02 57             F5559 22:53.4 
1739  1688 Kailey Skinner         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:32.9   42:03.0   21:02 27             F2529 21:26.5 
1740  924  Christeine Terry       F      Seattle              WA    US      45:12.5   42:03.4   21:02 38             F3539 22:54.6 
1741  2016 Meghan Kilpatrick      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:54.9   42:08.0   21:04 26             F2529 22:37.3 
1742  2011 Catherine Mccabe       F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:54.8   42:08.1   21:05 58             F5559 22:36.8 
1743  766  Bonnie Beyers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:02.5   42:08.2   21:05 64             F6064 21:17.1 
1744  2012 Emily Cooch            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:55.1   42:08.3   21:05 29             F2529 22:36.0 
1745  1015 Kevin Gulliver         M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:08.5   42:08.5   21:05 61             M6064 23:18.3 
1746  767  Jim Beyers             M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:03.0   42:08.8   21:05 69             M6569 21:16.5 
1747  764  Gail Beyers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:01.8   42:09.1   21:05 57             F5559 21:17.3 
1748  363  Melissa Marszal        F      Indialantic          FL    US      45:28.6   42:10.3   21:06 32             F3034 21:35.9 
1749  354  Gregory Deblasio       M      Indialantic          FL    US      45:29.1   42:10.4   21:06 37             M3539 21:33.4 
1750  462  Kelly Hedgespeth       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      44:58.2   42:11.7   21:06 41             F4044 19:57.0 
1751  1486 Jenny Puranen          F      Indialantic          FL    US      46:17.1   42:14.0   21:07 38             F3539 19:04.0 
1752  371  Julie Cowan            F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:10.1   42:25.7   21:13 47             F4549 21:59.1 
1753  511  Kara Turey             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      45:09.1   42:26.0   21:13 43             F4044 21:55.5 
1754  1778 Cassidy Johnson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:01.0   42:29.2   21:15 15             F1519 22:16.5 
1755  1779 Tonya Johnson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:59.9   42:29.5   21:15 48             F4549 22:20.7 
1756  1776 Samantha Galumbus      F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:00.7   42:30.2   21:16 18             F1519 22:17.1 
1757  1777 Judy Galumbus          F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:00.2   42:30.2   21:16 53             F5054 22:20.7 
1758  1932 Jaimee Antinore        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:27.7   42:32.5   21:17 33             F3034 19:55.3 
1759  506  Anna Eddleman          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      46:23.4   42:36.9   21:19 58             F5559 23:09.0 
1760  1930 T. Antinore            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:37.6   42:37.6   21:19 8              M0108 19:21.1 
1761  2120 Joseph Balser          M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:57.1   42:54.7   21:28 45             M4549 22:42.0 
1762  2000 Dave Hall              M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:57.2   42:55.0   21:28 57             M5559 22:39.1 
1763  135  Heather Balser         F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:57.0   42:56.2   21:29 42             F4044 22:42.5 
1764  1193 Jacqueline Gibbs       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:11.8   43:03.4   21:32 46             F4549 22:02.0 
1765  1002 Lindsay Gorham         F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:08.7   43:04.2   21:33 21             F2024 21:56.3 
1766  1005 Jeff Jones             M      Cocoa                FL    US      45:10.0   43:06.3   21:34 25             M2529 21:57.0 
1767  1608 E. Taylor              F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:06.9   43:06.4   21:34 5              F0108 22:33.1 
1768  141  Shona Price            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:09.3   43:06.9   21:34 40             F4044 22:35.9 
1769  138  Elizabeth Taylor       F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:09.5   43:07.6   21:34 36             F3539 22:34.6 
1770  109  Monica Hall            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:11.0   43:08.3   21:35 51             F5054 22:39.8 
1771  37   Anne Mitchell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:09.3   43:08.8   21:35 45             F4549 22:33.4 
1772  811  Cheryl Boudro          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      45:41.7   43:08.9   21:35 59             F5559 22:34.6 
1773  812  L. Brown               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      45:42.3   43:09.1   21:35 9              F0911 22:34.0 
1774  139  Mike Taylor            M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:07.5   43:10.0   21:35 35             M3539 22:35.9 
1775  253  Delori Dulany          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:04.2   43:16.9   21:39 56             F5559 21:42.9 
1776  252  Jackie Luker           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:04.2   43:17.7   21:39 55             F5559 21:43.8 
1777  1722 C. Potomski            M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:36.7   43:40.6   21:51 7              M0108 21:57.8 
1778  1833 A. White               F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:37.3   43:41.5   21:51 7              F0108 22:00.6 
1779  1774 Jennifer Mcvicker      F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:10.4   43:47.7   21:54 63             F6064 21:51.9 
1780  90   Mary Stallings         F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:11.0   43:49.3   21:55 63             F6064 21:53.0 
1781  1178 Marcus Abraira         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:58.4   43:58.4   22:00 45             M4549 25:52.4 
1782  370  Britanna Fagan         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      44:01.8   44:01.8   22:01 37             F3539 23:24.1 
1783  1298 Matthew Fagan          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      44:02.0   44:02.0   22:01 42             M4044 23:24.3 
1784  755  Johnny Mitchell        M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:17.4   44:13.7   22:07 49             M4549 22:13.9 
1785  1514 T. Villmow             M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:14.2   44:16.1   22:09 5              M0108 21:48.3 
1786  1004 K. Mitchell            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:17.5   44:18.3   22:10 4              F0108 22:17.6 
1787  1834 D. White               M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:19.5   44:19.1   22:10 4              M0108         
1788  143  Liz White              F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:19.5   44:19.5   22:10 38             F3539 22:37.1 
1789  1832 Chris White            M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:19.3   44:21.5   22:11 38             M3539 22:46.5 
1790  665  Cara Melachrinos       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:15.4   44:24.6   22:13 34             F3034 21:26.8 
1791  670  M. Melachrinos         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:15.3   44:26.1   22:14 4              F0108 21:28.5 
1792  1760 Adrian Torres          M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:28.0   44:28.0   22:14 38             M3539 25:13.5 
1793  365  David Spencer          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:28.1   44:28.1   22:15 27             M2529 27:08.6 
1794  1795 Destiny Harris         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:28.1   44:28.1   22:15 26             F2529 27:08.9 
1795  1242 Lisa Deprez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:56.1   44:34.2   22:18 55             F5559 21:56.4 
1796  217  Rick Suarez            M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:49.7   44:43.4   22:22 63             M6064         
1797  618  Jeanette Thompson      F      Viera                FL    US      45:03.7   45:03.7   22:32 43             F4044 24:54.3 
1798  1073 Thailisse Fernandez    F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:37.6   45:09.8   22:35 33             F3034 23:53.8 
1799  1074 Michael Fernandez      M      Rockledge            FL    US      48:37.5   45:10.9   22:36 40             M4044 23:54.0 
1800  1462 Derrick Givens         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:48.9   45:16.7   22:39 35             M3539 23:49.7 
1801  1461 G. Givens              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:48.9   45:18.6   22:40 5              M0108         
1802  1463 Erin Givens            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:49.0   45:19.1   22:40 40             F4044 23:53.0 
1803  1241 Rebecca Babcock        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:57.0   45:30.5   22:46 32             F3034 24:14.2 
1804  1240 Justin Babcock         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:58.3   45:31.9   22:46 31             M3034 24:14.8 
1805  373  Jessica Wilson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:07.9   46:07.9   23:04 30             F3034 27:21.5 
1806  372  Thomas Wilson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:08.1   46:08.1   23:05 30             M3034 27:24.4 
1807  1765 Lucie Buskirk          F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:12.2   46:12.2   23:07 31             F3034         
1808  641  Lauraann Waelti        F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:08.7   46:12.2   23:07 54             F5054 22:37.9 
1809  1764 R. Saenz               M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:16.6   46:16.6   23:09 6              M0108         
1810  892  Lauren Giambanco       F      Titusville           FL    US      50:14.0   46:21.4   23:11 35             F3539 24:48.2 
1811  877  Kimberly Philo         F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:14.1   46:22.7   23:12 46             F4549 24:49.1 
1812  878  Jeff Philo             M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:14.1   46:22.9   23:12 45             M4549 24:45.6 
1813  648  Amanda Turkett         F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:10.8   46:26.2   23:14 33             F3034 24:33.7 
1814  649  E. Turkett             F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:10.9   46:26.5   23:14 3              F0108 24:33.1 
1815  1048 P. Rines               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:39.0   46:32.3   23:17 10             M0911 24:04.0 
1816  1179 Loretta Barton         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:56.6   46:37.3   23:19 58             F5559 23:59.2 
1817  1    Robert Bruckart        M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:02.9   46:44.8   23:23 66             M6569 23:59.1 
1818  2    Deborah Bruckart       F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:03.6   46:46.0   23:23 61             F6064 24:01.2 
1819  1582 Jodi Roark             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:25.8   46:52.5   23:27 31             F3034 22:19.0 
1820  1045 Adrian Rines           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:02.2   46:56.2   23:29 38             M3539 23:52.9 
1821  391  Robin Ruhl             F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:57.0   46:57.0   23:29 33             F3034 27:51.3 
1822  1046 Bradley Weeks          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:06.1   46:58.1   23:30 58             M5559 23:47.2 
1823  1044 Alice Rines            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:02.9   46:58.7   23:30 35             F3539 23:54.6 
1824  1047 Sandra Weeks           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:07.2   46:58.8   23:30 66             F6569 23:46.0 
1825  1121 C. Mckee               M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:22.4   47:02.3   23:32 7              M0108 24:45.8 
1826  743  Catherine Mentillo     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      49:02.7   47:05.2   23:33 34             F3034 19:54.9 
1827  558  K. Maron               F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:44.4   47:06.4   23:34 10             F0911 23:47.7 
1828  1120 L. Mckee               F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:36.9   47:10.2   23:36 3              F0108 23:49.6 
1829  1119 C. Mckee               F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:36.8   47:10.9   23:36 9              F0911 23:49.5 
1830  1115 Mellisa Carlon         F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:36.1   47:11.4   23:36 28             F2529 23:50.9 
1831  1116 Greg Mckee             M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:39.1   47:11.6   23:36 41             M4044 23:49.3 
1832  1117 Brenda Mckee           F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:38.0   47:16.4   23:39 60             F6064 23:55.3 
1833  1118 Robert Brown           M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:37.8   47:16.7   23:39 63             M6064 23:54.6 
1834  557  Kelly Maron            F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:58.4   47:20.5   23:41 50             F5054 23:48.2 
1835  119  S. Doan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:06.0   47:27.3   23:44 3              F0108 25:16.7 
1836  1175 Allen Doan             M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:06.1   47:27.8   23:44 57             M5559 24:42.5 
1837  1176 Natalie Doan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:05.7   47:29.1   23:45 55             F5559 24:44.2 
1838  645  Laura Jordan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:17.9   47:29.7   23:45 63             F6064 24:33.9 
1839  646  Grant Jordan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:17.9   47:29.8   23:45 65             M6569 24:33.9 
1840  571  Lindsey Mattessich     F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:34.4   47:37.5   23:49 16             F1519 24:02.7 
1841  305  Laura Walker           F      Rockledge            FL    US      49:51.9   48:06.9   4:00  35             F3539 24:34.3 
1842  662  I. Walker              F      Rockledge            FL    US      49:52.1   48:07.0   4:00  2              F0108 24:34.1 
1843  663  S. Walker              M      Rockledge            FL    US      49:52.4   48:07.4   4:00  4              M0108 24:34.5 
1844  1839 Rhonda Buehler         F      Pigeon               MI    US      50:14.6   48:41.0   21:00 63             F6064 23:18.0 
1845  544  Matthew Buehler        M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:15.8   48:41.9   21:00 37             M3539 23:18.7 
1846  312  Jessica Kelly          F      Cocoa                FL    US      52:27.5   48:42.8   22:00 29             F2529         
1847  311  James Kelly            M      Cocoa                FL    US      52:27.3   48:43.5   22:00 34             M3034         
1848  608  Rex Merryman           M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:59.7   49:57.3   59:00 52             M5054 25:22.0 
1849  607  Faye Hunter            F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:59.3   49:57.7   59:00 56             F5559 25:22.1 
1850  1122 Ryan Mckee             M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:36.8   50:36.8   19:00 39             M3539         
1851  1899 J. Green               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      52:08.4   51:06.6   34:00 7              M0108 27:03.7 
1852  885  Michaela Koh           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:49.8   51:09.8   35:00 38             F3539 28:22.1 
1853  1586 Jordan Clark           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:17.2   51:17.2   39:00 30             F3034 26:52.0 
1854  1585 Jared Clark            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:17.5   51:17.5   39:00 31             M3034 26:49.6 
1855  1901 Deb Green              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      52:23.3   51:20.9   41:00 40             F4044 27:02.5 
1856  555  Kimberly Newton        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      52:24.5   51:22.1   42:00 50             F5054 27:03.2 
1857  1606 Cindy Hosken           F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:55.0   51:22.4   42:00 51             F5054 24:44.9 
1858  1583 Larry Clark            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:25.9   51:25.9   43:00 64             M6064 26:50.0 
1859  1584 Kevie Clark            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:25.9   51:25.9   43:00 62             F6064 26:51.3 
1860  2079 M. Mcquaig             M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:04.3   52:04.3   3:00  5              M0108         
1861  2080 K. Mcquaig             F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:04.8   52:04.8   3:00  7              F0108 27:27.0 
1862  2081 Derek Mcquaig          M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:05.1   52:05.1   3:00  28             M2529 27:33.3 
1863  2028 Terisa Broome          F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:05.7   52:05.7   3:00  25             F2529 29:42.1 
1864  1738 Mike Mahoney           M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:18.6   52:07.5   4:00  55             M5559 26:51.3 
1865  1965 Kim Klein              F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:54.1   54:18.1   10:00 58             F5559 27:41.6 
1866  1966 Kimberly Klein         F      Orlando              FL    US      54:54.1   54:54.1   28:00 27             F2529 27:54.2 
1867  1964 Joey Bathol            M      Orlando              FL    US      54:54.6   54:54.6   28:00 29             M2529 27:54.0 
1868  72   Roberta Osterling      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      56:04.7   56:04.7   3:00  83             F8099 27:29.4 
1869  2070 Donna Meyer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:28.0 1:14:40.0 21:00 58             F5559 32:19.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.