Jingle Bell 2 Miler

Sat December 21, 2019 Satellite Beach, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age DIV   1MILE   
                                                                                Time      Time                              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ===== ======= 
1     2045 Trevor Kattenberg          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      9:55.7    9:55.2    4:58  19  MOVER 04:58.1 
2     302  Jacob Dordick              M      Melbourne            FL    US      9:56.6    9:56.6    4:59  26  MOVER 04:54.0 
3     1779 Charlie Dickinson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:11.2   10:10.3   5:06  18  M1519 05:03.5 
4     1320 Walker Hirsch              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:11.1   10:11.1   5:06  18  MOVER 05:05.7 
5     1051 Garrett Camps              M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:13.5   10:13.0   5:07  21  M2024 05:05.0 
6     197  Zeke Zauner                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      10:15.2   10:13.8   5:07  25  M2529 05:03.6 
7     411  Joseph Dreher              M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:38.6   10:38.1   5:20  38  M3539 05:18.7 
8     436  Shane Streufert            M      Viera                FL    US      10:48.0   10:46.7   5:24  46  MMAST 05:24.2 
9     2011 Rahul Koshy                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      10:54.2   10:52.7   5:27  19  M1519 05:11.6 
10    1936 Ed Donner                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:56.1   10:54.0   5:27  42  M4044 05:21.5 
11    1867 Robert Velasco             M      Oviedo               FL    US      11:02.6   11:01.3   5:31  33  M3034 05:25.1 
12    503  Jack Cattaneo              M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:04.4   11:04.4   5:33  16  M1519 05:20.3 
13    1145 Logan Chapman              M      Cocoa                FL    US      11:06.5   11:05.7   5:33  14  M1214 05:24.5 
14    397  Steve Hedgespeth           M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:09.0   11:08.8   5:35  40  M4044 05:33.0 
15    1858 Brendan Lestrange          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:11.7   11:10.7   5:36  17  M1519 05:32.5 
16    1875 Joseph Carnegie            M      Ocala                FL    US      11:17.6   11:17.6   5:39  52  M5054 05:29.5 
17    1646 Carly McNatt               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:19.4   11:17.7   5:39  14  FOVER 05:40.8 
18    1738 Justin Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:19.6   11:17.7   5:39  14  M1214 05:40.7 
19    1815 Brendan Mertz              M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      11:19.4   11:17.9   5:39  36  M3539 05:32.5 
20    1846 Joel Rivera                M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:25.0   11:24.0   5:42  39  M3539 05:46.9 
21    469  Paige Mills                F      Melbourne            FL    US      11:28.2   11:27.1   5:44  28  FOVER 05:43.2 
22    1798 Michael Shenbaum           M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:29.4   11:27.8   5:44  17  M1519 05:40.8 
23    548  Ian Kalra                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:29.7   11:29.3   5:45  14  M1214 05:31.8 
24    1897 Grant Gibson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:34.5   11:32.6   5:47  19  M1519 05:24.8 
25    262  Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      11:36.3   11:36.2   5:49  43  M4044 05:43.1 
26    1156 Sidney Golliher            M      Indialantic          FL    US      11:41.8   11:39.5   5:50  24  M2024 05:33.7 
27    657  Gabriel Good               M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:40.4   11:40.0   5:50  15  M1519 05:41.8 
28    184  Aidan Montague             M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:42.4   11:40.6   5:51  50  M5054 05:49.6 
29    843  Jeffrey Rassler            M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:43.1   11:40.9   5:51  13  M1214 05:47.6 
30    1146 James Chapman              M      Cocoa                FL    US      11:42.6   11:41.4   5:51  48  M4549 05:43.3 
31    418  John Carr                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:43.8   11:41.8   5:51  27  M2529 05:56.9 
32    1054 Christian Camps            M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:43.7   11:42.1   5:52  17  M1519 06:02.6 
33    185  James Emami                M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:43.7   11:43.0   5:52  16  M1519 05:41.2 
34    213  Kaitlin Donner             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:46.0   11:44.0   5:52  29  FOVER 05:49.4 
35    422  Doug Butler                M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:46.4   11:44.1   5:53  55  M5559 05:47.2 
36    1406 Austin Hayes               M      Indialantic          FL    US      11:47.2   11:46.0   5:53  17  M1519 05:49.7 
37    830  Jacqueline Paylor          F      Indialantic          FL    US      11:49.3   11:46.6   5:54  21  F2024 05:51.9 
38    1782 William Cook               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:50.5   11:48.2   5:55  17  M1519 05:48.5 
39    755  Tyler Adams                M      Indialantic          FL    US      11:58.7   11:53.0   5:57  20  M2024 05:47.2 
40    1586 Aidan Mason                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:58.6   11:55.3   5:58  15  M1519 05:59.2 
41    2060 John Stewart               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:01.6   11:57.1   5:59  26  M2529 05:54.3 
42    122  M. Girard                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:05.3   12:01.5   6:01  10  M0911 05:58.4 
43    292  Sarah Simonetti            F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:04.0   12:02.6   6:02  28  F2529 05:56.6 
44    1655 Kevin Raymond              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      12:14.9   12:09.0   6:05  31  M3034 06:00.8 
45    1127 Steven Goebel              M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      12:12.2   12:12.0   6:06  28  M2529 05:54.8 
46    1585 Lana Rukab                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      12:14.6   12:12.5   6:07  17  F1519 06:06.9 
47    121  J. Girard                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:18.9   12:16.0   6:08  12  M1214 05:59.0 
48    133  Doug Nichols               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:19.2   12:17.6   6:09  55  M5559 06:08.5 
49    543  Austin Tarbet              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:30.2   12:26.4   6:14  14  M1214 06:01.9 
50    1294 Greg Apotsos               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      12:31.5   12:29.7   6:15  43  M4044 06:10.7 
51    384  Joe Hultgren               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:35.3   12:32.6   6:17  59  M5559 06:19.8 
52    854  Ryan Henderson             M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:38.1   12:35.9   6:18  14  M1214 06:01.0 
53    1282 Angela Cobb                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      12:37.4   12:36.2   6:19  35  F3539 06:14.4 
54    332  Joey Tierney               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:37.4   12:37.2   6:19  18  M1519 05:56.4 
55    1737 K. Wilson                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:50.1   12:45.5   6:23  11  M0911 06:33.2 
56    387  Christopher Townsend       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      12:48.6   12:45.6   6:23  15  M1519 06:09.9 
57    104  Alessandro Zuniga          M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:51.0   12:45.8   6:23  36  M3539 06:14.8 
58    86   Brooke Siviter             F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:53.0   12:47.8   6:24  15  F1519 06:33.1 
59    583  Kim Hunger                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:52.7   12:48.9   6:25  38  F3539 06:35.4 
60    645  Trey Heller                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      12:56.8   12:50.4   6:26  17  M1519 06:07.0 
61    864  Jacob Holguin              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      12:54.0   12:52.2   6:27  24  M2024 06:00.8 
62    1860 Peter McMahan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:54.7   12:53.1   6:27  51  M5054 06:22.8 
63    423  A. Butler                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:58.7   12:55.2   6:28  12  M1214 06:34.0 
64    617  Lee Kolias                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:00.5   12:56.3   6:29  24  M2024 06:19.1 
65    2020 S. Taylor                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:59.5   12:56.3   6:29  10  M0911 06:11.6 
66    1614 Ian Buckingham             M      Crystal River        FL    US      13:00.6   12:59.3   6:30  15  M1519 05:59.4 
67    8    Andy Dutra                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:03.7   13:01.0   6:31  34  M3034 06:24.2 
68    2062 Chris Dawson               M      Indialantic          FL    US      13:13.7   13:01.1   6:31  24  M2024 06:35.1 
69    756  Michael Adams              M      Indialantic          FL    US      13:10.4   13:01.1   6:31  58  M5559 06:31.0 
70    2047 Damian Payne               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:15.4   13:04.6   6:33  15  M1519 06:40.8 
71    1669 Anna Craig                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:08.0   13:05.1   6:33  14  F1214 06:34.8 
72    1991 Nathaniel Basford          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:08.2   13:05.7   6:33  16  M1519 06:34.9 
73    1903 Braelyn Wahy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:11.5   13:06.0   6:33  13  F1214 06:33.2 
74    2035 Max Green                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:13.0   13:06.2   6:34  44  M4044 06:34.6 
75    1757 Debra Richardson           F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      13:09.4   13:07.4   6:34  45  FMAST 06:30.2 
76    55   Tracy Dutra                F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:15.3   13:12.0   6:36  45  F4549 06:39.0 
77    14   Robert Toenjes             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:14.5   13:12.7   6:37  42  M4044 06:32.8 
78    1372 James Suthann              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:18.0   13:15.7   6:38  37  M3539 06:26.8 
79    2046 Gavyn Payne                M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:26.6   13:16.6   6:39  14  M1214 06:29.8 
80    124  John Lucas                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:22.7   13:17.4   6:39  32  M3034 06:39.6 
81    2017 Dylan Bigelow              M      Micco                FL    US      13:20.7   13:17.6   6:39  17  M1519 06:11.7 
82    1375 Sarah Feilinger            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:22.2   13:18.8   6:40  14  F1214 06:36.5 
83    1381 Christopher Morrison       M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:25.6   13:20.1   6:41  24  M2024 06:34.2 
84    1896 R. Varis                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:23.6   13:22.1   6:42  12  M1214 06:36.5 
85    1647 Julia McNatt               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:29.2   13:23.9   6:42  15  F1519 06:38.7 
86    823  Jeremy Stewart             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:35.3   13:24.6   6:43  43  M4044 06:46.2 
87    688  Kindal Sweet               F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:27.8   13:25.1   6:43  30  F3034 06:30.9 
88    74   Bambi Sweeney              F      Cocoa                FL    US      13:29.8   13:26.7   6:44  41  F4044 06:43.1 
89    176  John Lachance              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:33.2   13:27.2   6:44  62  M6064 06:38.8 
90    116  Nate Dwenger               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:30.4   13:27.3   6:44  42  M4044 06:29.8 
91    108  Katie Johnson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:29.1   13:27.5   6:44  25  F2529 06:39.5 
92    1996 Ivy Knight                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      13:32.9   13:28.0   6:44  13  F1214 06:39.5 
93    1204 John Panayiotou            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:41.6   13:28.4   6:45  25  M2529 06:41.3 
94    1874 Gabe Bossenberry           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:34.1   13:29.4   6:45  15  M1519 06:49.6 
95    1930 Nathan Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:41.7   13:30.6   6:46  14  M1214 06:44.7 
96    1079 Robert Mccarthy Iii        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:35.2   13:31.3   6:46  17  M1519 06:50.5 
97    464  Jessica Wiedenbauer        F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:41.3   13:34.3   6:48  35  F3539 06:39.1 
98    1983 Tim Ducat                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:52.5   13:40.6   6:51  35  M3539 06:45.2 
99    551  Steven Shenbaum            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:48.2   13:41.5   6:51  50  M5054 06:52.5 
100   88   Brad Henderson             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:48.2   13:42.1   6:52  41  M4044 06:49.3 
101   1794 Timothy Quinn              M      Indialantic          FL    US      13:45.8   13:42.3   6:52  18  M1519 06:19.6 
102   701  Jim Huff                   M      Malabar              FL    US      13:50.4   13:44.4   6:53  52  M5054 06:50.9 
103   1612 E. Webb                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:49.2   13:44.6   6:53  10  F0911 06:50.6 
104   471  Rebecca Thompson           F      Viera                FL    US      13:49.9   13:45.3   6:53  47  F4549 06:49.4 
105   1530 Rick Neale                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:57.1   13:46.0   6:53  47  M4549 07:00.8 
106   84   Eileen Conway              F      Rockledge            FL    US      13:51.0   13:47.9   6:54  34  F3034 07:03.5 
107   1545 T. Orcutt                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:53.2   13:48.6   6:55  9   M0911 07:01.6 
108   3    Joseph Joseph Iii          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:55.8   13:49.0   6:55  33  M3034 06:36.9 
109   386  Haley Townsend             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:57.8   13:50.0   6:55  13  F1214 06:42.9 
110   2023 Madden Lorrraine           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:54.1   13:51.1   6:56  13  F1214 06:50.0 
111   1541 Keith Kowalske             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:55.6   13:52.5   6:57  58  M5559 06:51.0 
112   120  James Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:01.7   13:53.7   6:57  42  M4044 06:49.5 
113   273  Daniel Talbot              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:00.8   13:54.0   6:57  41  M4044 07:01.4 
114   388  R. Cancro                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:02.4   13:56.4   6:59  12  F1214 06:51.5 
115   75   Dean Worm                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:03.0   13:57.5   6:59  48  M4549 06:51.1 
116   860  John Mccarthy              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:03.3   13:58.0   6:59  52  M5054 06:51.3 
117   1305 Sarah Fisher               F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:05.7   13:59.9   7:00  24  F2024 06:56.9 
118   1770 Colin Schuck               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:05.0   14:01.2   7:01  14  M1214 06:25.0 
119   1986 Davis Orr                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:21.0   14:05.4   7:03  15  M1519 07:13.9 
120   1295 J. Apotsos                 M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:14.6   14:06.6   7:04  11  M0911 07:07.6 
121   1460 M. Valdes                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:26.0   14:06.9   7:04  11  M0911 07:02.1 
122   1547 Tim Orcutt                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:13.1   14:07.4   7:04  40  M4044 07:04.3 
123   1461 M Valdes                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:26.0   14:07.5   7:04  42  M4044 07:02.9 
124   1441 George Kirk                M      Orlando              FL    US      14:19.6   14:09.9   7:05  53  M5054 06:52.8 
125   798  C. Orr                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:20.5   14:10.9   7:06  10  F0911 07:01.2 
126   1550 Lance Haskins              M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:17.9   14:13.4   7:07  56  M5559 07:13.0 
127   1759 Sal Mancini                M      Tampa                FL    US      14:21.2   14:13.6   7:07  39  M3539 06:46.2 
128   1584 Jose Reyes                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:24.1   14:14.0   7:07  29  M2529 07:14.8 
129   1546 A. Orcutt                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:19.3   14:14.6   7:08  11  F0911 07:09.0 
130   567  Ben Buchanan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:21.6   14:15.3   7:08  45  M4549 07:08.6 
131   1293 Katelyn Apotsos            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:24.1   14:17.6   7:09  13  F1214 07:13.7 
132   1861 Clifford Graham            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:23.1   14:18.4   7:10  48  M4549 06:54.9 
133   2031 Oliver Hoffman             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:38.8   14:19.0   7:10  21  M2024 07:13.9 
134   1645 Chase Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:33.2   14:19.2   7:10  14  M1214 07:09.7 
135   348  Eric Smith                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:28.2   14:21.1   7:11  40  M4044 06:36.5 
136   1790 Daion Petite               M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:26.1   14:22.7   7:12  18  M1519 07:22.9 
137   109  Bud Timmons                M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:31.4   14:22.7   7:12  67  M6569 07:07.0 
138   1787 Jacob Wood                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:28.0   14:23.2   7:12  18  M1519 07:21.5 
139   552  Paulina Shenbaum           F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:31.3   14:23.4   7:12  46  F4549 07:19.2 
140   1055 Tasha Camps                F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:36.9   14:26.0   7:13  48  F4549 07:23.6 
141   1143 Richard Rozycki            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:36.5   14:27.3   7:14  44  M4044 06:58.3 
142   710  Mario Camps                M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:39.1   14:27.3   7:14  49  M4549 07:14.9 
143   1570 Jeremy Mcguire             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:39.3   14:28.4   7:15  32  M3034 07:05.0 
144   1660 E. Reinhold                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:38.5   14:30.9   7:16  11  M0911 07:18.2 
145   1691 Rob Hasling                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:46.5   14:30.9   7:16  18  M1519 07:06.6 
146   1142 Darren Frankenberger       M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:39.5   14:33.2   7:17  24  M2024 07:29.2 
147   1981 Laura Golitko              F      Cambridge            MA    US      14:44.9   14:33.2   7:17  35  F3539 07:11.5 
148   1902 Raymond Schaub             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:49.6   14:33.7   7:17  34  M3034 07:17.7 
149   1141 T. Stolp                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:40.3   14:34.9   7:18  11  M0911 07:31.2 
150   298  I. Dorn                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:51.7   14:36.9   7:19  10  M0911 07:16.8 
151   2024 Chrys Panayioutou          M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      14:50.4   14:37.2   7:19  27  M2529 07:10.8 
152   1004 Patti Spoerle              F      Titusville           FL    US      14:48.2   14:37.7   7:19  56  F5559 07:16.3 
153   1318 Jason Carryl               M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:51.4   14:39.2   7:20  26  M2529 07:11.5 
154   1980 Gregory Bouyoucas          M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:53.7   14:40.0   7:20  15  M1519 07:18.6 
155   763  Lori Kruger                F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:49.2   14:42.2   7:22  56  F5559 07:21.6 
156   1644 T. Riley                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:45.9   14:42.5   7:22  12  M1214 06:51.9 
157   113  Krista Branan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:06.3   14:51.9   7:26  38  F3539 07:29.0 
158   1466 C. King                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:55.8   14:51.9   7:26  11  M0911 07:29.4 
159   624  Kimberly Ascroft           F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:10.6   14:52.3   7:27  37  F3539 07:28.7 
160   2009 Jo-Anne Boland             F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:12.5   14:54.9   7:28  52  F5054 07:38.9 
161   417  Lisa Girard                F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:06.9   14:59.1   7:30  41  F4044 07:19.9 
162   243  Roy Amos                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:03.9   14:59.4   7:30  50  M5054 07:16.9 
163   1797 Gabriela Shenbaum          F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:06.4   15:00.4   7:31  13  F1214 07:03.5 
164   1719 Sara Sutton                F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:26.8   15:00.5   7:31  17  F1519 07:39.7 
165   391  Haskell Walker             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:21.2   15:01.8   7:31  61  M6064 07:39.2 
166   884  Carol Mccauslin            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:20.0   15:02.8   7:32  46  F4549 07:30.9 
167   883  Michael Mccauslin          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:20.5   15:03.4   7:32  47  M4549 07:31.3 
168   1696 Stephen Mchale             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:24.1   15:03.6   7:32  17  M1519 07:01.5 
169   376  Kara Turey                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:10.2   15:03.6   7:32  44  F4044 07:25.8 
170   628  Mark Quintana              M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:22.1   15:04.8   7:33  40  M4044 07:40.3 
171   805  J. White                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:51.2   15:05.8   7:33  9   M0911 07:28.0 
172   825  C. Cobb                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:22.5   15:07.8   7:34  7   M0108 07:34.4 
173   827  Brandon Cobb               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:23.3   15:07.9   7:34  38  M3539 07:33.8 
174   1857 Sawyer Bracken             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:18.9   15:08.5   7:35  15  M1519 06:42.7 
175   803  Kole Romero                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:27.4   15:09.7   7:35  19  M1519 07:28.7 
176   1068 Jennifer Pedrick           F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:38.8   15:11.1   7:36  43  F4044 07:52.2 
177   1571 Ilse Berube                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:17.6   15:12.8   7:37  53  F5054 07:38.3 
178   1494 Charlie Orbell             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:24.3   15:14.9   7:38  56  M5559 07:21.4 
179   2000 Robert Ibsen               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:28.9   15:15.0   7:38  15  M1519 07:23.2 
180   1973 M. Rodriguez               M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:20.1   15:15.4   7:38  12  M1214 06:49.0 
181   2019 D. Taylor                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:19.9   15:15.4   7:38  8   M0108 06:47.6 
182   1279 Caleb Maruzzella           M      Grant                FL    US      15:40.2   15:15.8   7:38  13  M1214 07:32.8 
183   1352 Candice Mcnaughton         F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:25.2   15:17.3   7:39  29  F2529 07:34.5 
184   1289 David Schroeder            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:43.8   15:20.8   7:41  48  M4549 07:41.4 
185   232  John Coleman               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:34.0   15:21.3   7:41  37  M3539 07:34.9 
186   1643 L. Riley                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:53.4   15:21.9   7:41  11  M0911 07:53.8 
187   1927 Rob Nelms                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:47.3   15:22.1   7:42  52  M5054 07:49.9 
188   1701 Tim Walters                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:36.4   15:23.4   7:42  41  M4044 07:28.0 
189   708  Stephen Clegg              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:07.3   15:23.9   7:42  24  M2024 08:19.5 
190   706  Jenny Prasad               F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:09.9   15:25.6   7:43  22  F2024 08:17.9 
191   699  Nicholas Melcher           M      Malabar              FL    US      15:48.1   15:27.4   7:44  18  M1519 08:02.7 
192   1451 M. Lorente                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:36.6   15:28.2   7:45  12  M1214 06:34.0 
193   447  Karlie Brinthaupt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:44.5   15:28.5   7:45  21  F2024 07:49.1 
194   1490 Paul Woodbury              M      Viera                FL    US      15:42.7   15:30.9   7:46  59  M5559 07:30.6 
195   2022 John Kearney               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:46.3   15:33.0   7:47  27  M2529 06:53.1 
196   400  Kati Craig                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:50.2   15:33.1   7:47  44  F4044 07:46.2 
197   1561 A. West                    F      Chuluota             FL    US      15:46.4   15:35.4   7:48  12  F1214 07:22.2 
198   1848 Priya Singh                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:59.8   15:39.4   7:50  18  F1519 08:02.7 
199   1288 N. Schroeder               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:04.5   15:41.0   7:51  12  M1214 07:42.1 
200   1741 Tara Forcier               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:56.7   15:41.1   7:51  44  F4044 07:47.8 
201   1894 T. Varis                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:49.7   15:41.3   7:51  8   M0108 07:50.2 
202   1684 R. Dehuff                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:53.4   15:41.5   7:51  11  M0911 07:35.9 
203   83   Dawn Murray                F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:48.6   15:43.0   7:52  43  F4044 07:38.0 
204   905  John Mcgroarty             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:00.4   15:44.7   7:53  33  M3034 07:18.6 
205   674  Jennifer Hardos            F      Beavercreek          OH    US      16:01.4   15:45.1   7:53  35  F3539 07:40.5 
206   1636 Gavin Mobley               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:59.5   15:46.5   7:54  16  M1519 07:50.1 
207   19   A. Gibson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:12.5   15:46.8   7:54  12  F1214 08:00.7 
208   1998 Henry Ibsen                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:00.0   15:47.1   7:54  20  M2024 08:01.4 
209   743  Matthew Sheldon            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:06.0   15:47.3   7:54  34  M3034 08:06.1 
210   553  Hayley Reath               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:54.4   15:47.9   7:54  27  F2529 07:30.7 
211   2030 Ross Hoffman               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:07.7   15:48.7   7:55  56  M5559 07:56.4 
212   980  L. Cash-Iannello           F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:52.4   15:49.3   7:55  10  F0911 07:33.5 
213   1913 Maira Toenjes              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:07.9   15:51.7   7:56  32  F3034 08:01.1 
214   1385 Michael Gibson             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:16.7   15:52.3   7:57  42  M4044 08:07.7 
215   1138 Nick Dunbar                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:19.6   15:52.3   7:57  13  M1214 07:36.4 
216   1781 Artrisha Eve               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:59.5   15:52.4   7:57  17  F1519 07:35.4 
217   1401 I. Leslie                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:13.0   15:53.9   7:57  10  M0911 07:43.0 
218   1786 Christian Rivera           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:58.4   15:54.6   7:58  14  M1214 07:40.7 
219   1668 Erin McLoney               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:02.6   15:54.8   7:58  23  F2024 07:56.4 
220   1788 Bryan Alberico             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:59.7   15:55.8   7:58  16  M1519 07:39.9 
221   1850 Chris Ringhoff             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:25.9   15:56.4   7:59  61  M6064 07:55.5 
222   1954 Bradley Bristol            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:17.3   15:57.2   7:59  34  M3034 08:12.8 
223   1254 Chris Kelly                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:24.0   15:58.6   8:00  54  M5054 08:01.1 
224   1934 Wolfgang Jensen            M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:08.4   15:58.7   8:00  67  M6569 07:48.8 
225   485  Kylie Augustine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:19.5   15:59.7   8:00  16  F1519 07:50.2 
226   1840 Abby Harnden               F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:10.9   15:59.9   8:00  18  F1519 07:38.3 
227   779  Christopher Moss           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:45.4   16:00.5   8:01  36  M3539 07:58.1 
228   1888 N. Galzy                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:29.8   16:00.6   8:01  11  M0911 08:31.6 
229   1845 Logan Colangelo            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:31.8   16:00.7   8:01  18  M1519 07:15.4 
230   1767 K. Hedgespeth              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:14.3   16:01.1   8:01  11  F0911 08:05.0 
231   1841 David Stein                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:13.7   16:01.7   8:01  18  M1519 07:37.8 
232   826  K. Cobb                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:10.0   16:02.5   8:02  9   F0911 07:43.5 
233   363  Paulie Bernier             M      Cocoa                FL    US      16:24.9   16:03.7   8:02  32  M3034 07:35.1 
234   813  Z. Diorio                  F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:11.2   16:04.0   8:02  10  F0911 07:44.1 
235   1700 Ed Taylor                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:16.1   16:04.9   8:03  54  M5054 07:36.2 
236   67   Donn Taylor                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:10.7   16:07.3   8:04  61  M6064 07:45.3 
237   1766 C. Hedgespeth              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:21.1   16:07.8   8:04  9   M0911 08:08.1 
238   974  Thomas Stokes              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:21.9   16:09.7   8:05  69  M6569 08:11.6 
239   57   K. Russell                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:28.6   16:11.1   8:06  9   F0911 08:08.9 
240   828  Erin Cobb                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:21.3   16:12.9   8:07  39  F3539 08:04.4 
241   2015 Rachel Starr               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:18.5   16:14.6   8:08  16  F1519 06:35.8 
242   894  Teen Sum                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:37.2   16:14.6   8:08  70  M7074 08:08.9 
243   715  Edil Agosto                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:16.8   16:15.4   8:08  42  M4044 08:10.5 
244   1941 Sam Melfi                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:37.3   16:15.8   8:08  13  M1214 08:08.4 
245   1256 Hal Stutsman               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:32.3   16:16.8   8:09  59  M5559 08:07.0 
246   745  S. Orellana                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:50.1   16:17.0   8:09  10  M0911 08:11.2 
247   1935 Jerry Bird                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:21.9   16:17.8   8:09  64  M6064 08:05.3 
248   1764 Christina Pesci            F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:48.5   16:18.9   8:10  26  F2529 08:37.5 
249   746  D. Orellana                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:52.6   16:19.5   8:10  12  M1214 08:24.6 
250   1078 Daniel Mccarthy            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:50.9   16:21.1   8:11  15  M1519 08:15.0 
251   1349 Brian Clinton              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:34.1   16:21.5   8:11  43  M4044 07:59.3 
252   2007 Anna Delena                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:51.1   16:23.9   8:12  15  F1519 07:53.4 
253   1602 L. Di Paulo                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:25.8   16:25.0   8:13  9   M0911 07:39.3 
254   1677 C. Colbert                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:39.6   16:26.4   8:14  10  M0911 08:38.3 
255   1092 Dale Mcgoohan              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:59.8   16:26.7   8:14  21  M2024 07:51.9 
256   1654 Jessica Thomas             F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:27.6   16:27.6   8:14  30  F3034         
257   1560 M. Blonshine               F      Chuluota             FL    US      16:39.7   16:28.0   8:14  12  F1214 07:50.9 
258   1771 Wayne Van Sickle           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:38.1   16:29.4   8:15  58  M5559 08:18.9 
259   33   T. Laughlin                M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:59.8   16:30.9   8:16  11  M0911 08:06.2 
260   790  A. Reid                    M      Harmony              FL    US      16:42.7   16:31.0   8:16  7   M0108 07:50.8 
261   107  Dale Drinks                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:25.4   16:31.6   8:16  37  M3539 08:38.0 
262   1748 C. Allen                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:08.5   16:32.7   8:17  11  F0911 08:41.5 
263   1678 A. Colbert                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:46.5   16:32.8   8:17  8   M0108 08:38.6 
264   1391 A. Jones                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:50.3   16:33.3   8:17  9   F0911 08:09.7 
265   1932 Kevin Murtha               M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:54.7   16:34.3   8:18  49  M4549 08:54.1 
266   1103 Andrew Rubio               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:59.7   16:34.6   8:18  28  M2529 08:27.4 
267   925  N. Yumiceva                F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:42.8   16:34.8   8:18  10  F0911 08:10.4 
268   1413 M. Steger                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:01.2   16:37.3   8:19  12  F1214 08:40.1 
269   1434 Karen Shelley              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:20.4   16:37.4   8:19  44  F4044 08:34.2 
270   2055 A. Moon                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:44.7   16:40.2   8:21  11  M0911 07:36.2 
271   600  Tamara Sanders             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:09.1   16:41.6   8:21  34  F3034 08:00.6 
272   2061 B. Dickie                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:09.0   16:41.6   8:21  12  M1214 08:07.8 
273   1982 Zoe Angell                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:54.1   16:41.9   8:21  15  F1519 08:02.6 
274   1676 G. Colbert                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:57.5   16:43.4   8:22  11  M0911 08:58.9 
275   922  Jim Toney                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:01.4   16:44.2   8:23  60  M6064 08:31.0 
276   1785 Polina Shulika             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:50.8   16:44.5   8:23  17  F1519 07:56.4 
277   98   E. Michaels                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:53.5   16:44.9   8:23  11  F0911 08:04.8 
278   1784 Alex Boisson               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:49.0   16:45.0   8:23  15  M1519 08:19.8 
279   658  James Chiravalle           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:18.5   16:46.8   8:24  52  M5054 08:16.9 
280   1929 Elana Sieck                F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:15.4   16:47.8   8:24  20  F2024 08:47.9 
281   1916 Elizabeth Munion           F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:48.8   16:48.4   8:25  30  F3034 08:51.7 
282   580  K. Nazareno                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:13.6   16:48.5   8:25  9   M0911 08:22.1 
283   1499 James Westermeyer          M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      16:58.2   16:48.7   8:25  53  M5054 08:29.2 
284   314  T. Brown                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:18.7   16:49.9   8:25  10  M0911 08:52.6 
285   1928 Malea Sieck                F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:17.4   16:50.2   8:26  20  F2024 08:20.5 
286   137  Christopher Lachance       M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:07.1   16:50.6   8:26  23  M2024 08:20.8 
287   313  Deona Brown                F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:20.2   16:51.7   8:26  35  F3539 08:52.2 
288   1962 Lauren Lewis               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:24.8   16:55.2   8:28  16  F1519 08:28.9 
289   1520 Juliana Wilson             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:29.9   16:56.7   8:29  14  F1214 08:40.3 
290   12   Greg Griffin               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:13.5   16:56.8   8:29  61  M6064 08:25.6 
291   1926 Kevin Murphy               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:14.9   16:56.9   8:29  31  M3034 08:21.4 
292   1412 B. Steger                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:20.1   16:57.6   8:29  9   M0911 08:43.6 
293   1108 Doug Czerwinski            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:16.3   16:58.6   8:30  57  M5559 08:16.5 
294   1356 Erin Boyd                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:38.6   16:59.5   8:30  31  F3034 08:38.1 
295   659  L. Mentillo                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:21.5   17:02.2   8:32  10  M0911 08:27.1 
296   1384 Mindy Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:28.3   17:03.3   8:32  44  F4044 08:36.7 
297   283  Janet Erlacher             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:29.6   17:03.8   8:32  61  F6064 08:39.0 
298   1030 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      17:41.0   17:04.2   8:33  43  F4044 08:49.7 
299   165  Keri Owen                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:25.8   17:04.4   8:33  57  F5559 08:25.5 
300   102  Gary Castner               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:19.7   17:07.2   8:34  73  M7074 08:33.2 
301   1299 L. Krupp                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:21.5   17:07.3   8:34  9   F0911 08:17.5 
302   1729 Amaris McCalla             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:39.3   17:07.6   8:34  15  F1519 08:45.9 
303   1300 James Krupp                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:22.0   17:08.1   8:35  44  M4044 08:17.3 
304   21   V. Gibson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:33.7   17:08.8   8:35  9   F0911 09:05.7 
305   1382 William Garella            M      Slippery Rock        PA    US      17:34.6   17:09.3   8:35  42  M4044 09:05.8 
306   97   Sean Michaels              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:32.6   17:10.5   8:36  45  M4549 08:46.7 
307   48   Marc Willwerth             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:25.3   17:10.6   8:36  44  M4044 08:33.7 
308   361  Wade Myrick                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:59.8   17:10.6   8:36  31  M3034 08:51.0 
309   1392 Dave Jones                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:33.2   17:15.6   8:38  42  M4044 08:28.3 
310   1026 James Field                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:30.9   17:15.8   8:38  27  M2529 08:09.3 
311   1882 N. Ainsley                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:35.4   17:16.5   8:39  10  M0911 08:22.6 
312   1881 Luke Ainsley               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:35.1   17:16.6   8:39  14  M1214 08:23.2 
313   812  D. Diorio                  F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:25.6   17:16.8   8:39  12  F1214 08:10.0 
314   739  Danielle Burr              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:24.0   17:16.9   8:39  36  F3539 08:19.8 
315   576  Virginia Tucker            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:46.3   17:17.0   8:39  33  F3034 08:01.4 
316   983  Mattias Hartmann           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:08.4   17:17.6   8:39  23  M2024 08:28.1 
317   414  Lori Jenkins               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:34.9   17:18.5   8:40  58  F5559 08:38.8 
318   2028 Julia Hoffman              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:09.0   17:18.9   8:40  18  F1519 09:12.9 
319   1543 R. Dwyer                   F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:42.5   17:19.4   8:40  11  F0911 08:42.4 
320   740  Corey Anderson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:39.7   17:19.8   8:40  49  M4549 09:02.5 
321   564  C. Musselman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:46.1   17:20.5   8:41  12  M1214 08:17.8 
322   1065 George Oswald              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:33.5   17:20.9   8:41  67  M6569 08:30.2 
323   1308 S. Basford                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:48.6   17:22.6   8:42  7   M0108 08:43.8 
324   1847 Howie Lewis                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:52.0   17:23.2   8:42  53  M5054 08:28.4 
325   1689 K. Delaney                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:43.7   17:23.4   8:42  10  M0911 08:48.0 
326   933  Kenneth Charles            M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:22.1   17:24.4   8:43  62  M6064 09:04.0 
327   584  Philip Tucker              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:56.2   17:25.3   8:43  31  M3034 08:53.5 
328   1023 Mariangie Leiker           F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:48.0   17:25.5   8:43  56  F5559 08:48.4 
329   1854 A. Bristol                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:31.1   17:26.5   8:44  9   F0911 08:30.5 
330   1792 Angel Rodriguez            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:31.6   17:26.6   8:44  17  M1519 08:19.2 
331   27   Mary Micolites             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:54.4   17:28.6   8:45  54  F5054 08:52.4 
332   2056 B. Bobleter                M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:24.1   17:33.0   8:47  8   M0108 09:03.3 
333   189  Shona Price                F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:06.0   17:33.1   8:47  41  F4044 08:38.0 
334   1917 Natalie Bobleter           F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:24.0   17:33.5   8:47  44  F4044 09:03.0 
335   847  Justin Chamberland         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:43.6   17:34.5   8:48  40  M4044 09:40.6 
336   625  Kimberly Murphy            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:53.0   17:35.1   8:48  31  F3034 08:41.8 
337   1837 B. Cooper                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:07.3   17:35.3   8:48  12  M1214 09:39.2 
338   1835 Tyler Cooper               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:09.1   17:36.4   8:49  14  M1214 09:38.8 
339   1099 Rebecca Lees               F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:06.4   17:36.5   8:49  26  F2529 08:37.8 
340   1661 W. Reinhold                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:03.3   17:38.3   8:50  9   M0911 08:56.5 
341   1324 Bryan Lalonde              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:26.5   17:38.6   8:50  48  M4549 09:09.4 
342   1955 Marty Cassetta             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:02.7   17:39.1   8:50  53  M5054 08:46.9 
343   1322 B. Lalonde                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:26.8   17:39.1   8:50  8   M0108 09:10.4 
344   773  T. Greene                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:05.1   17:39.5   8:50  8   M0108 08:46.0 
345   1761 C. Nardone                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:18.5   17:42.0   8:51  10  F0911 09:03.6 
346   872  Christine Feronti          F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:24.9   17:42.6   8:52  54  F5054 09:10.3 
347   142  Kevin Thomforde            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:52.3   17:43.5   8:52  40  M4044 08:27.5 
348   1997 Thor Ibsen                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:58.7   17:43.7   8:52  52  M5054 08:35.9 
349   80   Frank Walters              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:54.6   17:43.7   8:52  52  M5054 09:11.3 
350   1323 Abigail Lalonde            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:33.0   17:46.1   8:54  43  F4044 09:11.0 
351   979  Nicole Cash-Iannello       F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:50.4   17:47.4   8:54  36  F3539 08:36.0 
352   160  Matt Wrasmann              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:38.0   17:47.4   8:54  49  M4549 08:45.9 
353   792  Paul Berg                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:40.0   17:48.4   8:55  28  M2529 09:31.6 
354   1872 Michael Conrad             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:37.2   17:49.3   8:55  39  M3539 08:57.3 
355   781  Matthew Dumas              M      Orlando              FL    US      18:30.2   17:49.4   8:55  17  M1519 08:18.0 
356   144  E. Thomforde               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:00.2   17:50.9   8:56  9   F0911 08:28.2 
357   1291 Cecile Pionneau            F      Cocoa                FL    US      18:13.3   17:52.0   8:56  39  F3539 08:57.4 
358   1827 Natalia Polichtchouk       F      Cocoa                FL    US      18:14.6   17:52.2   8:57  41  F4044 08:57.6 
359   815  J. Stockstill              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:19.7   17:55.0   8:58  10  M0911 08:41.7 
360   988  Cande Olsen                F      Morristown           NJ    US      18:22.7   17:55.7   8:58  68  F6569 09:01.5 
361   1743 Antoinette Burwell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:28.1   17:56.6   8:59  13  F1214 09:40.5 
362   2063 Bridgett Anderson          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:16.4   17:56.9   8:59  47  F4549 09:02.4 
363   1813 Tyden Cheatham             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:40.6   17:58.5   9:00  13  M1214 09:14.1 
364   660  G. Mentillo                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:17.6   17:58.6   9:00  8   M0108 08:56.8 
365   1749 Amy Allen                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:34.8   17:58.7   9:00  48  F4549 09:23.3 
366   1035 Nick Guest                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:47.6   17:58.8   9:00  22  M2024 08:23.3 
367   1613 Veronica Quintana          F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      18:12.7   18:01.0   9:01  46  F4549 08:34.7 
368   5    Ray Brown                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:13.4   18:01.1   9:01  71  M7074 08:51.9 
369   816  Kalei Stockstill           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:26.2   18:01.2   9:01  45  M4549 08:41.6 
370   1453 Jeff Barrows               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:07.6   18:02.1   9:02  54  M5054 09:07.0 
371   507  Sarah Collins              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:36.5   18:02.6   9:02  28  F2529 09:22.7 
372   1887 L. Galzy                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:34.2   18:03.0   9:02  9   M0911 09:17.7 
373   1742 Adrianna Burwell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:34.0   18:03.4   9:02  13  F1214 09:41.0 
374   1708 Z. Colangelo               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:23.2   18:05.5   9:03  10  M0911 09:06.2 
375   973  Debra Stokes               F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:19.4   18:05.7   9:03  62  F6064 09:02.8 
376   1350 Kristy Clinton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:18.4   18:06.0   9:03  38  F3539 08:56.7 
377   1812 Jennifer Imel              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:35.6   18:07.1   9:04  40  F4044 09:04.4 
378   2005 Brooke Boddy               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:40.5   18:07.6   9:04  16  F1519 08:40.9 
379   747  Nina Orellana              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:43.2   18:09.1   9:05  47  F4549 09:07.3 
380   1599 J. Baker                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:24.6   18:10.8   9:06  10  M0911         
381   871  Lauren Feronti             F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:01.2   18:14.0   9:07  28  F2529 09:16.5 
382   1883 M. Brancaccio              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:50.9   18:15.7   9:08  11  M0911 09:18.2 
383   424  Rebecca Burchinal          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:51.9   18:17.6   9:09  42  F4044 09:25.4 
384   1013 Michael Greene             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:58.2   18:19.7   9:10  34  M3034 08:28.2 
385   2057 Rorie Anderson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:48.8   18:20.1   9:11  68  F6569 09:26.5 
386   636  Kati Staton                F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:38.8   18:20.6   9:11  29  F2529 08:41.9 
387   59   Tammy Shelley              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:44.8   18:21.3   9:11  47  F4549 09:08.9 
388   1739 Joel Wilson                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:28.4   18:21.5   9:11  45  M4549 09:28.3 
389   431  Sharlea Robbins            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:54.7   18:21.7   9:11  27  F2529 09:06.1 
390   29   Angie Friers               F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:39.6   18:21.8   9:11  47  F4549 08:52.5 
391   948  Melissa Higgs              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:18.9   18:23.2   9:12  41  F4044 09:43.9 
392   1842 H. Gallafrio               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:08.7   18:23.8   9:12  8   F0108 09:48.8 
393   2064 M. Camacho                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:46.1   18:23.9   9:12  8   M0108 09:20.7 
394   744  Jenifer Sheldon            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:43.2   18:24.4   9:13  33  F3034 09:10.9 
395   317  Mary Hoyt                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:57.1   18:27.0   9:14  53  F5054 09:25.4 
396   303  Kelly Darby                F      Clermont             FL    US      18:59.4   18:27.5   9:14  37  F3539 09:17.7 
397   1772 Anna Rozycki               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:37.8   18:27.7   9:14  13  F1214 08:50.0 
398   545  Ben Williams               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:03.0   18:28.5   9:15  31  M3034 09:28.5 
399   474  F. Kephart                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:13.1   18:29.6   9:15  9   F0911 09:50.5 
400   1871 J. Dominguez               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:02.8   18:30.7   9:16  9   M0911 08:53.3 
401   809  B. Simmons                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:03.9   18:31.2   9:16  9   M0911 08:53.1 
402   901  Robert Petrosino           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:58.0   18:32.6   9:17  51  M5054 09:01.6 
403   846  I. Chamberland             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:40.6   18:32.6   9:17  10  F0911 09:11.6 
404   78   Carl Jodoin                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:43.0   18:32.8   9:17  47  M4549 09:12.0 
405   1452 Michele Barrows            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:37.8   18:34.3   9:18  56  F5559 09:34.3 
406   1518 Brendan Boddy              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:00.3   18:34.3   9:18  13  M1214 09:09.9 
407   856  Michelle Henderson         F      Viera                FL    US      19:10.2   18:34.7   9:18  48  F4549 09:24.7 
408   1292 J. Mcmanus                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:43.0   18:35.2   9:18  8   M0108 09:38.6 
409   1735 S. Smith                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:52.9   18:35.3   9:18  9   M0911 09:02.2 
410   1144 J. Rozycki                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:43.0   18:35.5   9:18  9   F0911 09:12.2 
411   596  Karen Firriolo             F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:59.6   18:38.3   9:20  56  F5559 09:26.6 
412   1800 A. Kratish                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:52.4   18:38.5   9:20  6   M0108 09:56.1 
413   1482 L. Parsons                 F      Orlando              FL    US      18:56.6   18:39.9   9:20  9   F0911 09:13.7 
414   1809 W. Lyon                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:07.3   18:40.7   9:21  10  M0911 09:41.5 
415   1464 Stan Mc David              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:59.1   18:42.3   9:22  61  M6064 09:11.1 
416   858  E. Singer                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:00.5   18:42.5   9:22  8   M0108 08:57.9 
417   945  A. Higgs                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:18.3   18:43.2   9:22  11  M0911 09:39.5 
418   506  Laura Torres               F      Viera                FL    US      19:35.4   18:44.2   9:23  56  F5559 09:44.6 
419   643  Kim Heller                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      19:18.5   18:44.3   9:23  54  M5054 09:20.8 
420   1709 Robert Ford                M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:53.7   18:44.4   9:23  28  M2529 08:28.7 
421   622  Anthony Zack               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:57.9   18:45.2   9:23  32  M3034 09:04.4 
422   621  Vanessa Zack               F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:58.1   18:45.3   9:23  28  F2529 09:03.6 
423   475  C. Kephart                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:53.3   18:45.8   9:23  6   M0108 09:45.4 
424   1202 Aubree Feldmeier           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:55.6   18:45.9   9:23  13  F1214 09:00.8 
425   355  A. Eggers                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:02.3   18:46.5   9:24  8   F0108 09:19.3 
426   633  Odette Lalik               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:13.7   18:47.3   9:24  53  F5054 09:13.1 
427   356  Jennifer Eggers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:03.1   18:47.5   9:24  42  F4044 09:18.3 
428   1693 H. Christiansen            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:21.0   18:47.6   9:24  10  M0911 09:36.7 
429   1694 Jeffrey Christiansen       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:21.4   18:47.9   9:24  48  M4549 09:32.4 
430   473  Jeremy Kephart             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:56.9   18:48.8   9:25  44  M4044 09:45.1 
431   891  G. Bernard                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:14.2   18:50.4   9:26  10  M0911 09:45.6 
432   179  Karlee Roberts Scully      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:19.1   18:50.9   9:26  41  F4044 09:33.0 
433   1010 Kim Zipper                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:56.5   18:53.0   9:27  56  F5559 09:50.6 
434   1042 Karen Monahan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:12.1   18:54.0   9:27  66  F6569 09:33.6 
435   362  Rebecca Hill               F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:41.1   18:54.0   9:27  37  F3539 10:04.1 
436   599  Jack Levitt                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:10.4   18:55.1   9:28  18  M1519 08:54.3 
437   54   Rachel Waldron             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:38.6   18:55.1   9:28  31  F3034 09:18.5 
438   910  Chase Green                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:56.3   18:55.2   9:28  23  M2024 08:10.3 
439   476  Preston Edelstein          M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:54.1   18:55.8   9:28  65  M6569 09:41.0 
440   579  N. Nazareno                M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:22.4   18:56.0   9:28  7   M0108 09:08.8 
441   1102 Dawn Clark                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:43.8   18:56.0   9:28  46  F4549 09:40.6 
442   1310 Kevin Howard               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:30.6   18:56.1   9:29  44  M4044 09:25.5 
443   687  Robert Hardy               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:48.8   18:56.9   9:29  29  M2529 09:31.1 
444   472  Rosara Kephart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.7   18:57.4   9:29  40  F4044 09:49.2 
445   2050 Conor Knight               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:49.8   18:57.4   9:29  14  M1214 09:54.6 
446   879  Lauren Carberry            F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:19.8   18:58.1   9:30  18  F1519 09:23.0 
447   882  Jim Carberry               M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:20.1   18:58.6   9:30  55  M5559 09:22.7 
448   1527 J. Perez                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:04.4   18:59.8   9:30  11  M0911 09:27.7 
449   1895 C. Varis                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:10.4   19:01.0   9:31  8   M0108 09:21.8 
450   642  Sheldon Mcguire            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:26.0   19:01.6   9:31  13  M1214 09:03.4 
451   1685 D. Thosteson               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:17.8   19:01.7   9:31  11  M0911 09:34.5 
452   61   Melodie Esposito           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:27.1   19:01.8   9:31  63  F6064 09:39.6 
453   1264 Msgt Paul Cannon           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:06.9   19:03.8   9:32  47  M4549 08:44.6 
454   662  Robert Mentillo            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:09.5   19:06.3   9:34  35  M3539 09:53.2 
455   1723 L. Box                     F      Viera                FL    US      19:24.2   19:07.0   9:34  12  F1214 09:01.7 
456   1402 Kimberly Fischer           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:03.7   19:07.6   9:34  40  F4044 10:01.8 
457   321  Alysson Lyons              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:25.3   19:07.8   9:34  37  F3539 09:52.3 
458   1698 Charlie Mchale             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:30.8   19:07.9   9:34  20  M2024 08:57.5 
459   502  Nicholas Cattaneo          M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:32.9   19:08.0   9:34  13  M1214 09:02.0 
460   1680 P. Dehuff                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:08.8   19:08.9   9:35  9   M0911 09:53.1 
461   1682 Daryl Dehuff               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:07.2   19:09.4   9:35  47  M4549 09:54.5 
462   702  Karen Huff                 F      Malabar              FL    US      19:31.1   19:09.7   9:35  48  F4549 09:19.4 
463   285  Shana Walter               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:44.7   19:10.1   9:36  27  F2529 09:45.5 
464   180  Robert Donnelly            M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:44.2   19:10.2   9:36  29  M2529 09:24.8 
465   1674 Nicole Colbert             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:29.7   19:11.1   9:36  40  F4044 10:03.1 
466   1592 G. Hudson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:33.3   19:11.3   9:36  11  F0911 09:00.7 
467   1594 F. Hudson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:33.0   19:11.9   9:36  12  F1214 08:45.5 
468   582  Christina Nazareno         F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:38.9   19:12.8   9:37  42  F4044 09:24.0 
469   1672 I. Liby                    F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:30.6   19:13.4   9:37  8   F0108 10:04.3 
470   1361 M. Flamm                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:21.5   19:13.5   9:37  12  F1214 08:44.4 
471   1667 N. Tantius                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:29.5   19:14.3   9:38  8   F0108 10:04.6 
472   270  Marjorie Silvia            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:50.2   19:14.6   9:38  18  F1519 09:24.9 
473   1976 E. Schillinger             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:03.5   19:14.7   9:38  12  F1214 09:37.2 
474   1309 Madison Howard             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:50.3   19:15.3   9:38  18  F1519 09:25.7 
475   1552 A. Dalessandro             F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:41.0   19:15.7   9:38  12  F1214 08:10.0 
476   70   Nickolas Lake              M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:12.1   19:15.9   9:38  21  M2024 09:38.8 
477   1716 Terry Gibson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:38.3   19:18.4   9:40  55  M5559 09:42.1 
478   1105 Ken Frey                   M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:28.6   19:19.5   9:40  76  M7579 10:14.9 
479   1810 C. Meisenburg              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:46.9   19:20.1   9:41  6   M0108 09:13.5 
480   953  Jessica Feronti            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:08.4   19:20.7   9:41  24  F2024 09:16.7 
481   1119 Anthony Moran              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:49.7   19:20.8   9:41  23  M2024 09:15.0 
482   272  Rosemarie Cocker           F      Melbourne                          20:04.8   19:21.4   9:41  64  F6064 09:47.0 
483   968  Michael Fischer            M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:27.2   19:22.0   9:41  36  M3539 09:46.0 
484   1750 C. Hamant                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:47.8   19:23.2   9:42  9   M0911 09:43.4 
485   1321 Keith Hamant               M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:47.8   19:24.3   9:43  37  M3539 09:43.9 
486   1069 Brandie Busse              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:54.9   19:26.2   9:44  35  F3539 09:33.5 
487   946  M. Higgs                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:24.7   19:28.2   9:45  9   F0911 09:45.0 
488   255  Kathleen Audet             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:28.3   19:31.3   9:46  27  F2529 09:29.1 
489   1652 Angel G. Lopez De Victoria M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:57.2   19:31.9   9:46  13  M1214 08:57.1 
490   837  E. Kent                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:48.1   19:32.6   9:47  9   F0911 09:43.3 
491   524  Dorothy McCarty            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:38.9   19:34.0   9:47  32  F3034 09:33.0 
492   712  Brian Kent                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:47.2   19:34.1   9:48  35  M3539 09:44.8 
493   319  Nicole Peacock             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:56.6   19:35.8   9:48  30  F3034 09:35.3 
494   288  Lindsay Harris             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:11.8   19:38.8   9:50  35  F3539 09:25.7 
495   1082 D. Tynan                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.4   19:40.1   9:51  10  M0911 09:16.3 
496   1711 Laura Rouveyrol            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:08.8   19:40.7   9:51  50  F5054 09:50.3 
497   1492 Greg Mcminn                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:02.8   19:41.2   9:51  58  M5559 10:07.3 
498   248  O. Beal                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:42.0   19:41.8   9:51  7   M0108 09:35.7 
499   857  M. Singer                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:26.2   19:42.9   9:52  6   M0108 10:06.3 
500   1257 Rachel Stutsman            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:51.0   19:43.6   9:52  58  F5559 10:06.3 
501   1089 Kristin Diederich          F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:20.3   19:43.8   9:52  36  F3539 10:13.6 
502   859  Alison Singer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:28.9   19:45.3   9:53  39  F3539 10:05.3 
503   1485 E. Parsons                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:48.6   19:45.3   9:53  6   F0108 10:19.9 
504   1088 Adam Schauman              M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:21.4   19:45.5   9:53  34  M3034 10:14.4 
505   1111 Carly Chasteen             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:05.4   19:45.8   9:53  35  F3539 09:34.1 
506   1225 Iael Bluto                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:17.7   19:47.6   9:54  41  F4044 10:20.2 
507   1529 J. Kent                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:05.2   19:49.8   9:55  11  M0911 09:32.9 
508   1228 Elizabeth Kent             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:05.5   19:50.8   9:56  35  F3539 09:33.6 
509   1155 Pavlos Pavlakos            M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:37.5   19:50.8   9:56  20  M2024 09:15.7 
510   395  Judith Delzell             F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:39.7   19:51.8   9:56  67  F6569 10:05.8 
511   1064 Marion Oswald              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:06.5   19:51.8   9:56  61  F6064 10:00.0 
512   1169 Jennifer Gallion           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:44.5   19:52.2   9:57  38  F3539 10:04.2 
513   709  Dylan Huff                 M      Malabar              FL    US      21:00.3   19:52.2   9:57  25  M2529 09:21.6 
514   1284 Michaela Mann              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:11.4   19:53.0   9:57  13  F1214 09:35.0 
515   1836 Michele Cooper             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:26.2   19:53.7   9:57  42  F4044 10:11.0 
516   1838 Glenn Cooper               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:27.0   19:54.5   9:58  46  M4549 10:10.9 
517   1642 Hannah Bowling             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:07.4   19:54.6   9:58  20  F2024 09:15.6 
518   233  Maryann Infusino           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:52.8   19:54.9   9:58  60  F6064 09:53.3 
519   1161 Wendy Bobbitt              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:59.0   19:56.3   9:59  62  F6064 09:54.1 
520   295  Katie Wilson               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:39.1   19:56.4   9:59  37  F3539 10:08.1 
521   556  Doug Dangerfield           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:25.3   19:57.5   9:59  75  M7579 09:56.2 
522   367  Stephen Dixon              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:33.4   19:57.5   9:59  28  M2529 10:20.7 
523   1791 Edward Wolf                M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:03.2   19:57.5   9:59  63  M6064 09:48.9 
524   437  Bud Parks                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:39.4   19:59.4   10:00 76  M7579 09:51.8 
525   694  R. Romandetti              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:16.3   19:59.4   10:00 9   M0911 10:15.7 
526   1758 John Jason                 M      Tampa                FL    US      20:19.7   19:59.5   10:00 69  M6569 09:39.8 
527   1940 S. Melfi                   F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:20.5   20:01.0   10:01 9   F0911 09:56.0 
528   1769 Frank Furtino              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:30.3   20:01.5   10:01 59  M5559 10:18.9 
529   1260 A. Vlearbone               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:42.8   20:02.9   10:02 10  M0911 09:08.4 
530   1481 T. Rothe                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:26.5   20:03.1   10:02 9   M0911 09:34.3 
531   1589 Jennifer Therrien          F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:14.3   20:03.3   10:02 56  F5559 10:03.0 
532   1465 L. King                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:27.5   20:07.3   10:04 9   F0911 09:40.1 
533   675  Ian Hardos                 M      Beavercreek          OH    US      20:50.6   20:07.6   10:04 40  M4044 09:54.1 
534   1938 Kayla Hannah               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:38.8   20:08.4   10:05 15  F1519 09:57.7 
535   366  Julie Hannah               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:38.6   20:08.8   10:05 45  F4549 09:55.3 
536   797  Jessica Orr                F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:19.1   20:09.7   10:05 35  F3539 09:33.5 
537   1432 Rohn Carlson               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:56.0   20:09.9   10:05 50  M5054 09:54.1 
538   1508 Andrea Schulman            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:34.5   20:11.2   10:06 38  F3539 10:25.9 
539   1458 Valerie Valdes             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:31.5   20:12.1   10:07 36  F3539 09:44.3 
540   1424 Kelly Beckstrom            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:38.2   20:12.2   10:07 42  F4044 09:52.2 
541   242  R. Amos                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:30.4   20:13.7   10:07 11  F0911 09:34.4 
542   1548 Susan Orcutt               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:52.0   20:14.6   10:08 39  F3539 10:35.2 
543   301  Michelle Holden            F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:39.6   20:14.8   10:08 34  F3034 10:27.9 
544   1615 Zack Lamb                  M      Crystal River        FL    US      22:52.0   20:15.2   10:08 39  M3539 09:37.3 
545   1544 B. Orcutt                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:52.7   20:15.2   10:08 5   F0108 10:35.3 
546   1967 Kerry Kelly                M      Lake Worth           FL    US      23:05.2   20:15.6   10:08 35  M3539 10:15.0 
547   791  S. Reid                    F      Harmony              FL    US      20:28.3   20:16.3   10:09 7   F0108 08:41.8 
548   638  Buck James                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:41.1   20:16.3   10:09 57  M5559 10:22.5 
549   2038 Lauren Dungan-Shope        F      Middletown           PA    US      21:33.3   20:17.5   10:09 60  F6064 10:17.7 
550   742  Chris Hughes               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:43.2   20:17.5   10:09 34  M3034 10:45.4 
551   741  Kimberly Flynn             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:43.3   20:18.4   10:10 34  F3034 10:46.8 
552   1712 C. Ecker                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      21:49.4   20:18.6   10:10 8   M0108 10:56.2 
553   1864 K. Hindle                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:46.6   20:19.4   10:10 9   M0911 09:57.0 
554   1713 Kristopher Ecker           M      Indialantic          FL    US      21:49.5   20:19.9   10:10 45  M4549 10:58.0 
555   257  Pat Gunter                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:47.9   20:20.7   10:11 48  M4549 10:03.3 
556   1635 B. Datta                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:45.6   20:21.8   10:11 11  M0911 09:48.7 
557   1670 Elizabeth Liby             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:37.7   20:21.9   10:11 35  F3539 10:25.7 
558   634  Michael Mccarron           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:48.5   20:22.2   10:12 61  M6064 09:42.0 
559   522  Doug Grandey               M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:51.6   20:22.3   10:12 45  M4549 10:27.7 
560   1880 Lillian Ainsley            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:43.6   20:24.5   10:13 13  F1214 09:32.4 
561   1889 L. Worsham                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:48.4   20:25.6   10:13 8   F0108 10:32.7 
562   690  Michael Mcgoohan           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:58.7   20:25.7   10:13 56  M5559         
563   639  Katherine Heller           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:49.9   20:26.4   10:14 48  F4549 10:23.1 
564   593  John Savoca                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:24.6   20:27.3   10:14 14  M1214 11:03.7 
565   2029 Nancy Hoffman              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:35.8   20:28.3   10:15 56  F5559 10:17.4 
566   1185 D. Daleiden                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:44.7   20:30.0   10:15 12  M1214 09:41.5 
567   1626 C. Buchanan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:39.1   20:31.0   10:16 12  F1214 10:22.2 
568   1622 Steffi Thompson            F      Apopka               FL    US      24:01.6   20:33.7   10:17 57  F5559         
569   335  Heather Hanks              F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:56.0   20:35.2   10:18 47  F4549 11:06.4 
570   334  Timothy Hanks              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:56.4   20:35.8   10:18 45  M4549 11:05.5 
571   1459 Mya Valdes                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:56.2   20:36.1   10:19 13  F1214 10:32.4 
572   1706 G. Giambanco               M      Titusville           FL    US      23:56.6   20:36.3   10:19 7   M0108 10:06.5 
573   1201 J. Feldmeier               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:42.8   20:36.8   10:19 10  M0911 09:42.4 
574   1623 Tom Thompson               M      Apopka               FL    US      24:04.1   20:37.4   10:19 63  M6064         
575   1255 M. Mulvehill               F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:10.1   20:38.3   10:20 7   F0108 10:32.5 
576   453  Amanda Harding             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:37.4   20:38.9   10:20 37  F3539 10:52.7 
577   106  Stephanie Drinks           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:33.0   20:39.1   10:20 30  F3034 10:25.5 
578   241  R. Amos                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:54.0   20:39.8   10:20 9   M0911 10:35.3 
579   1297 B. Harris                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:36.0   20:42.7   10:22 6   M0108 10:57.8 
580   1879 Becky Forehand             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:35.8   20:43.5   10:22 43  F4044 10:12.3 
581   1878 Mike Forehand              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:35.4   20:43.6   10:22 40  M4044 10:12.7 
582   1052 Deborah Brennan            F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:21.1   20:44.1   10:23 53  F5054 10:39.5 
583   1409 Angel Seda                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:07.0   20:44.2   10:23 59  M5559 10:10.4 
584   1756 Jeffrey Miller             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:09.1   20:44.6   10:23 48  M4549 10:40.1 
585   788  Randy Reid                 M      Harmony              FL    US      21:09.5   20:44.6   10:23 44  M4044 09:41.7 
586   256  A. Gunter                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:06.5   20:44.7   10:23 9   F0911 10:03.5 
587   782  A. Dumas                   F      Orlando              FL    US      21:35.6   20:46.0   10:23 8   F0108 10:32.5 
588   340  Bob Ramsey                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      21:47.0   20:46.1   10:24 50  M5054 10:13.9 
589   1472 A. Melachrinos             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:53.4   20:46.2   10:24 10  M0911 09:29.3 
590   444  Brandon Ramsey             M      Cocoa                FL    US      21:48.2   20:46.8   10:24 23  M2024 10:13.7 
591   1747 Aileen Fisher              F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:11.3   20:47.6   10:24 36  F3539 10:40.9 
592   1296 K. Harris                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:42.8   20:49.9   10:25 8   F0108 10:58.4 
593   1474 Sharon Giannatto           F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:49.4   20:50.0   10:25 59  F5559 10:39.3 
594   1258 L. Gorman                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:43.3   20:51.2   10:26 7   M0108 10:57.2 
595   1298 Michael Harris             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:45.1   20:51.9   10:26 35  M3539 10:58.7 
596   1721 Donovan Box                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:09.4   20:51.9   10:26 14  M1214 08:28.0 
597   648  Jessica Barone             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:08.8   20:52.2   10:27 58  F5559 10:26.1 
598   1193 Robbyn Russell             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:10.6   20:56.0   10:28 46  F4549 10:12.6 
599   230  Diane Packer               F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:32.1   20:56.6   10:29 57  F5559 10:12.0 
600   937  Aleshia Oskin              F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:56.7   20:57.1   10:29 42  F4044 10:39.6 
601   219  Beverly Glenn              F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:47.5   20:57.7   10:29 57  F5559 10:29.5 
602   519  Joshua Wood                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:12.3   20:58.2   10:30 33  M3034 10:39.2 
603   429  N. Gillespie               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:37.2   20:58.5   10:30 7   M0108 10:22.4 
604   935  Meadow Gallegor            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:56.5   20:58.5   10:30 13  F1214 10:41.7 
605   1891 B. Cobb                    F      Malabar              FL    US      21:36.5   20:59.0   10:30 11  F0911 09:45.2 
606   1755 M. Eads                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:36.3   20:59.6   10:30 10  F0911 09:45.6 
607   483  Daniel spencer             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:01.6   21:01.8   10:31 23  M2024 11:09.0 
608   1066 Trish Rich                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:31.3   21:01.9   10:31 52  F5054 10:22.6 
609   1061 Bruce Sieck                M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:02.7   21:02.4   10:32 55  M5559 10:47.1 
610   484  Erika Yesowitch            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:01.1   21:02.8   10:32 23  F2024 11:09.7 
611   1576 Debbie Kelly               F      Valkaria             FL    US      21:50.5   21:03.0   10:32 46  F4549 10:16.1 
612   1783 Makaila Hall               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:28.6   21:05.0   10:33 18  F1519 08:51.8 
613   1120 Tiffany Wieckowski         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:35.7   21:05.1   10:33 22  F2024 09:49.4 
614   1873 Haley Conrad               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:35.4   21:05.4   10:33 37  F3539 10:26.3 
615   691  D. Carney                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:23.0   21:05.4   10:33 8   M0108 10:19.1 
616   692  L. Carney                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:24.2   21:06.7   10:34 12  M1214 10:17.5 
617   1575 D. Mason                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:50.0   21:06.8   10:34 11  M0911 10:26.1 
618   1519 Kristine Boddy             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:33.9   21:08.2   10:35 47  F4549 10:46.7 
619   1816 Kristen Wells              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:56.0   21:11.9   10:36 44  F4044 10:14.7 
620   112  L. Branan                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:24.6   21:12.4   10:37 10  M0911 11:16.5 
621   166  Kalli Owen                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:50.6   21:12.7   10:37 19  F1519 11:08.8 
622   1956 Ginny Cassetta             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:31.4   21:12.8   10:37 57  F5559 10:26.1 
623   1371 Kurt Owen                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:51.7   21:12.8   10:37 15  M1519 11:08.3 
624   135  Tracy Geiger               F      Viera                FL    US      21:58.2   21:13.3   10:37 34  F3034 12:24.8 
625   604  Lauren Cochran             F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:44.1   21:13.7   10:37 31  F3034 10:44.5 
626   245  Joseph Mignogna            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:30.2   21:15.1   10:38 67  M6569 10:38.8 
627   1480 Nakin Suksawang            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:04.0   21:15.2   10:38 42  M4044 10:16.7 
628   2013 Joshua Imel                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:38.9   21:17.0   10:39 14  M1214 10:25.6 
629   714  Scarlett Nicol             F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:15.7   21:17.4   10:39 47  F4549 10:59.8 
630   13   Betsy Bracewell            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:45.9   21:18.7   10:40 61  F6064 10:18.0 
631   1387 A. Suksawang               F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:03.5   21:19.1   10:40 9   F0911 10:21.9 
632   547  Kristen Bayles             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:46.4   21:19.9   10:40 42  F4044 10:46.4 
633   1870 Nancy Moncada              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:52.5   21:20.0   10:40 44  F4044 10:39.2 
634   247  Melba Lopez De Victoria    F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:47.0   21:21.2   10:41 37  F3539 10:47.4 
635   1910 K. Tierney                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:34.3   21:21.3   10:41 5   F0108 10:51.9 
636   998  Ria Boley                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:26.3   21:22.1   10:42 56  F5559 10:58.4 
637   1683 Kimberly Dehuff            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:20.0   21:22.6   10:42 42  F4044 10:41.9 
638   849  A. Bergerac                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:18.1   21:23.6   10:42 9   F0911 10:43.8 
639   1923 Edward Augustine           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:44.1   21:24.2   10:43 56  M5559 10:05.0 
640   1587 Kendra Albers              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:07.7   21:25.4   10:43 59  M5559 10:45.1 
641   2034 Donald Green               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:39.8   21:26.5   10:44 18  M1519 10:32.6 
642   399  Dot Stoner                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:46.0   21:26.6   10:44 55  F5559 10:25.9 
643   1588 Jani Albers                F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:10.5   21:27.6   10:44 54  F5054 11:01.3 
644   343  Brian Kryszczynski         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:23.5   21:28.6   10:45 31  M3034 10:32.0 
645   1438 Beatrice Fogle             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:47.1   21:29.4   10:45 54  F5054 10:50.6 
646   1379 Jack Mansel                M      Potterville          MI    US      22:55.3   21:30.3   10:46 62  M6064 11:12.9 
647   890  C. Bernard                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:28.7   21:30.4   10:46 10  F0911 11:05.2 
648   1455 Naomi Moon                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:46.0   21:33.1   10:47 40  F4044 10:32.5 
649   344  Terri Carr                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:27.3   21:34.3   10:48 63  F6064 10:33.5 
650   342  Jennifer Kryszczynski      F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:27.6   21:35.3   10:48 31  F3034 10:34.2 
651   264  Rich Christman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:32.1   21:35.4   10:48 30  M3034 10:21.5 
652   1811 H. Imel                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:00.6   21:36.3   10:49 11  F0911 11:01.5 
653   2014 E. Starr                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:59.9   21:36.4   10:49 12  M1214 11:02.3 
654   18   George Then                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:05.0   21:38.2   10:50 76  M7579 10:52.2 
655   995  Jon Etherton               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:11.6   21:38.6   10:50 54  M5054 11:25.0 
656   1395 Kimberly Philo             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:01.0   21:40.7   10:51 47  F4549 10:49.7 
657   1380 Debby Mansel               F      Potterville          MI    US      23:06.0   21:41.6   10:51 62  F6064 11:28.1 
658   50   Kendall Willwerth          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:56.9   21:42.4   10:52 18  F1519 11:04.6 
659   1513 R. Woodbrey                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:05.7   21:42.6   10:52 10  M0911 10:30.8 
660   1542 C. Dwyer                   M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:05.7   21:42.8   10:52 10  M0911 10:31.1 
661   1780 Michelle Macioszek         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:05.6   21:45.5   10:53 51  F5054 10:51.0 
662   1611 D. Webb                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:50.9   21:46.2   10:54 8   M0108 09:55.0 
663   711  Diane Mh Spicer            F      Tampa                FL    US      22:01.6   21:46.8   10:54 66  F6569 10:55.2 
664   727  Alexandra Alvarez          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:49.2   21:49.5   10:55 30  F3034 10:41.1 
665   734  Corey Alvarez              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:50.6   21:51.2   10:56 34  M3034 10:41.6 
666   1942 Karen Melfi                F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:13.4   21:51.4   10:56 52  F5054 10:42.1 
667   726  Sloane Baldwin             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:51.2   21:51.7   10:56 32  F3034 10:40.8 
668   1443 Wyn Sigman                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:09.4   21:53.6   10:57 54  F5054 10:23.1 
669   1762 Kathy Nardone              F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:38.5   21:55.9   10:58 51  F5054 10:54.5 
670   1525 Kailey Skinner             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:26.8   21:57.6   10:59 28  F2529 10:37.2 
671   467  Joshua Michaelman          M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:28.6   21:57.8   10:59 38  M3539 12:06.1 
672   1768 Michelle Flores            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:09.0   21:58.5   11:00 48  F4549 11:48.1 
673   1675 Chad Colbert               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:17.9   21:59.2   11:00 41  M4044 11:38.3 
674   466  Gwendolyn Michaelman       F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:29.5   21:59.3   11:00 37  F3539 12:10.6 
675   111  Rob Goyer                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:32.3   21:59.8   11:00 42  M4044 10:40.4 
676   163  C. Fleming                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:52.8   21:59.8   11:00 6   F0108 11:01.6 
677   1671 Andrew Liby                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:18.4   22:00.1   11:01 35  M3539 11:40.3 
678   1868 L. Englehart               F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:33.0   22:00.6   11:01 8   F0108 10:34.5 
679   1869 Carrie Englehart           F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:33.4   22:01.2   11:01 41  F4044 10:35.1 
680   1931 A. Goyer                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:32.2   22:01.3   11:01 10  F0911 10:42.6 
681   2018 Kim Workman                F      Micco                FL    US      22:52.3   22:01.6   11:01 47  F4549 10:55.3 
682   1673 A. Liby                    F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:19.1   22:02.0   11:01 5   F0108 11:44.3 
683   465  L. Michaelman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:32.8   22:02.5   11:02 8   M0108 12:07.2 
684   390  Linda Greenstein           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:42.1   22:03.7   11:02 67  F6569 11:08.2 
685   162  Jessica Fleming            F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:56.0   22:04.5   11:03 33  F3034 11:04.1 
686   1514 Caden Martin               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:34.0   22:06.2   11:04 15  M1519 10:23.5 
687   1483 F. Parsons                 M      Orlando              FL    US      22:31.3   22:07.6   11:04 11  M0911 10:34.3 
688   1457 M. Miller                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:27.8   22:07.8   11:04 11  F0911 10:35.6 
689   1593 H. Hudson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:27.1   22:07.9   11:04 7   F0108 10:03.9 
690   181  Isabel Smith               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:52.1   22:08.9   11:05 61  F6064 10:54.1 
691   1173 E. Butera                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      22:31.3   22:09.2   11:05 8   F0108 10:34.1 
692   1591 Allen Hudson               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:24.9   22:10.4   11:06 70  M7074 10:06.2 
693   338  Carol Gerundo              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:21.7   22:12.0   11:06 58  F5559 11:12.3 
694   1456 Nick Moon                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:26.8   22:13.2   11:07 40  M4044 10:49.7 
695   1831 Mary MacKay                F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:40.0   22:13.2   11:07 17  F1519 09:58.0 
696   852  Megan Manzano              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:52.1   22:14.6   11:08 29  F2529 10:45.3 
697   246  Jill Mignogna              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.2   22:15.7   11:08 56  F5559 10:45.6 
698   1166 Kai Griffin                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:45.2   22:17.0   11:09 14  F1214 10:40.1 
699   1140 Brad Dunbar                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:28.8   22:17.6   11:09 42  M4044 11:04.5 
700   1139 Megan Dunbar               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:29.1   22:18.2   11:10 34  F3034 11:03.6 
701   793  Anna Palermo               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:50.5   22:19.0   11:10 54  F5054 10:36.9 
702   1167 Timothy Griffin            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:46.4   22:19.0   11:10 55  M5559 10:39.9 
703   1272 Jason Greer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:10.9   22:20.3   11:11 35  M3539 11:42.5 
704   1952 Rachel Lewis               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:25.2   22:20.4   11:11 21  F2024 10:29.6 
705   783  Richard Van Dyk            M      Orlando              FL    US      23:10.0   22:20.5   11:11 64  M6064 10:50.7 
706   53   Jonathan Hayes             M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:35.0   22:20.8   11:11 13  M1214 10:36.1 
707   1271 Z. Greer                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:13.4   22:20.8   11:11 5   M0108 11:41.0 
708   1447 Jessica Elmore             F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:33.2   22:21.0   11:11 33  F3034 10:49.0 
709   1446 G. Simmons                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:34.6   22:21.0   11:11 10  M0911 10:47.5 
710   804  L. White                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:07.9   22:22.6   11:12 12  F1214 10:32.2 
711   1442 Keith Grice                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:38.4   22:23.3   11:12 54  M5054 10:26.6 
712   1405 Rayna Sulinski             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:50.7   22:24.0   11:12 15  F1519 10:24.8 
713   413  Erin Bond                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      24:04.3   22:26.4   11:14 23  F2024 10:49.0 
714   1995 M. Bouyoucas               M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:53.1   22:27.0   11:14 12  M1214 10:42.9 
715   1736 Martin Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:32.7   22:27.7   11:14 20  M2024 10:05.6 
716   1539 George Wise                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:50.3   22:29.9   11:15 33  M3034 11:17.5 
717   1386 N. Suksawang               M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:41.1   22:30.3   11:16 5   M0108 11:11.7 
718   1421 Brigitte Duran             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:11.9   22:31.0   11:16 29  F2529 10:50.7 
719   63   Alison Patro               F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:23.6   22:32.2   11:17 29  F2529 11:26.0 
720   513  Gavin Dimond               M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:30.1   22:33.3   11:17 62  M6064 11:04.3 
721   115  Debbe Craven Windham       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:22.0   22:35.4   11:18 64  F6064 10:57.1 
722   265  Amanda Aucoin              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:34.7   22:37.0   11:19 30  F3034 10:56.5 
723   1509 A. Dwenger                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:55.0   22:38.3   11:20 9   F0911 10:31.9 
724   1943 David Lerer                M      Indialantic          FL    US      24:34.8   22:38.4   11:20 48  M4549 11:21.9 
725   1814 Michelle Mulak             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:08.9   22:39.4   11:20 38  F3539 11:28.2 
726   420  Christopher Lemmerman      M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:26.9   22:40.4   11:21 27  M2529 10:56.8 
727   880  Grace Carberry             F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:04.1   22:40.6   11:21 13  F1214 10:44.9 
728   2054 Maddie Byer                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:52.6   22:41.2   11:21 16  F1519 09:49.1 
729   1093 Ken O'Neill                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:59.6   22:41.3   11:21 55  M5559 10:25.0 
730   1627 Maryn Buchanan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:51.1   22:41.7   11:21 15  F1519 11:05.9 
731   281  Kelsey Mchatton            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:27.5   22:41.8   11:21 29  F2529 10:56.8 
732   81   Haley Newkirk              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:57.8   22:42.0   11:21 31  F3034 11:01.5 
733   1914 C. Dufort                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:17.6   22:42.1   11:22 6   M0108 11:39.9 
734   1115 C. Engel                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:20.1   22:43.0   11:22 7   F0108 11:34.6 
735   286  Tom Walter                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:20.8   22:45.2   11:23 27  M2529 11:39.7 
736   1162 Liz Cassella               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:49.7   22:46.3   11:24 60  F6064         
737   635  L. Russell                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:45.1   22:50.2   11:26 9   M0911 11:22.6 
738   574  Kevin Greenhaw             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:51.4   22:52.1   11:27 54  M5054 11:08.4 
739   1114 Stacy Engel                F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:29.2   22:52.2   11:27 35  F3539 11:32.7 
740   2032 Ashley Russell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:48.7   22:53.8   11:27 31  F3034 11:04.6 
741   351  H. Trimble                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.1   22:54.4   11:28 9   F0911 10:56.1 
742   468  Eric Anderson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:22.1   22:55.4   11:28 31  M3034 10:33.4 
743   352  M. Nice                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:03.4   22:55.4   11:28 7   F0108 10:44.3 
744   875  Brett Hannum               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:45.1   22:55.7   11:28 38  M3539 10:59.8 
745   15   M. Toenjes                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:32.6   22:56.7   11:29 8   F0108 11:17.0 
746   206  Brian Powell               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:52.1   22:58.8   11:30 29  M2529 10:55.2 
747   1152 Eric Hasselman             M      Hastings             FL    US      24:22.3   23:01.1   11:31 14  M1214 11:23.8 
748   1149 E. Hasselman               F      Hastings             FL    US      24:23.1   23:01.2   11:31 9   F0911 11:24.2 
749   175  R. Payan                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:32.7   23:03.7   11:32 10  M0911 11:34.2 
750   177  Ernestine Payan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:33.0   23:04.9   11:33 36  F3539 11:34.0 
751   1206 Lise Fishe                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:52.1   23:06.1   11:34 48  F4549 10:51.7 
752   382  Margaret Adamsheck         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:19.7   23:07.5   11:34 42  F4044 10:51.6 
753   129  Tom Cyr                    M      Malabar              FL    US      24:57.6   23:08.3   11:35 42  M4044 11:47.3 
754   1450 I. Cyr                     M      Malabar              FL    US      24:58.3   23:08.9   11:35 7   M0108 11:47.8 
755   1404 Cindy Corey                F      Malabar              FL    US      24:04.1   23:09.4   11:35 58  F5559 11:16.9 
756   1183 Eric Daleiden              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:26.6   23:10.1   11:36 49  M4549 11:58.9 
757   1186 A. Daleiden                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:27.0   23:10.8   11:36 10  F0911 12:00.1 
758   463  Chris Jenkins              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:59.1   23:13.1   11:37 15  M1519 11:28.1 
759   1884 Paulette Brancaccio        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:48.0   23:13.3   11:37 42  F4044 11:21.0 
760   1189 H. Gibbs                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:25.9   23:16.0   11:38 12  M1214         
761   736  J. Jones                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:08.5   23:16.2   11:39 9   M0911 11:43.1 
762   297  L. Eickholt                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:45.0   23:18.3   11:40 6   F0108 11:33.4 
763   1067 Kelly Rich                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:49.2   23:19.4   11:40 54  M5054 10:54.5 
764   2002 Howard Darvin              M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:59.1   23:20.5   11:41 53  M5054 12:16.3 
765   720  Brian Billheimer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:58.7   23:21.2   11:41 58  M5559 12:18.1 
766   221  Shareen Roupp              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:48.5   23:22.4   11:42 51  F5054 11:32.7 
767   1947 Rod White                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:16.7   23:22.5   11:42 68  M6569 11:47.8 
768   1804 Erika Young                F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:26.2   23:23.9   11:42 31  F3034 11:43.1 
769   462  Lori Haram                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:56.6   23:24.7   11:43 58  F5559 11:16.9 
770   808  E. Simmons                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:58.1   23:25.7   11:43 6   M0108 10:46.8 
771   1417 Tiffany Blain              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:56.5   23:25.8   11:43 36  F3539 13:50.3 
772   810  Melissa Simmons            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:00.8   23:26.7   11:44 37  F3539 11:35.8 
773   1789 Dena Lyman                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:50.9   23:27.2   11:44 16  F1519 11:37.5 
774   807  R. Simmons                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:01.1   23:27.5   11:44 6   M0108 11:36.4 
775   1853 K. Bristol                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:41.4   23:28.2   11:45 6   F0108 10:51.8 
776   1912 K. Tierney                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:42.7   23:28.3   11:45 6   F0108 10:48.9 
777   1003 M. Collins                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:44.9   23:30.5   11:46 7   F0108 11:47.1 
778   1077 A. Mccarthy                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:37.7   23:31.0   11:46 10  M0911 10:38.4 
779   590  A. Marquez                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:59.6   23:31.8   11:46 10  F0911 11:12.0 
780   1603 A. Di Paulo                F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:36.4   23:32.1   11:47 9   F0911 10:46.0 
781   1556 Jany Rassler               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:41.0   23:32.7   11:47 53  F5054 11:43.7 
782   542  C. Tarbet                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:59.9   23:33.1   11:47 10  F0911 11:34.6 
783   1398 James White                M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:48.8   23:33.2   11:47 42  M4044 12:04.5 
784   1400 J. White                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:48.5   23:34.1   11:48 8   M0108 12:06.3 
785   2008 Andrea Helton              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:16.3   23:34.4   11:48 28  F2529 11:17.7 
786   1802 Sheri McCollom             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:36.8   23:35.1   11:48 30  F3034 11:44.0 
787   2049 H. Vermilye                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:03.3   23:36.1   11:49 10  F0911 11:35.2 
788   1357 Nick Delgado               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:49.7   23:37.1   11:49 24  M2024 10:36.6 
789   25   Jason Mcintire             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:07.0   23:38.1   11:50 44  M4044 11:47.6 
790   336  Julie Cardinal             F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:54.2   23:42.0   11:51 61  F6064 11:41.8 
791   448  J. Lopez De Victoria       M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:10.0   23:45.4   11:53 11  M0911 10:49.8 
792   1190 Tyler Russell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:09.2   23:46.2   11:54 13  M1214         
793   753  S. Zuniga                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:27.2   23:47.7   11:54 4   F0108 11:45.4 
794   1722 Robert Box                 M      Viera                FL    US      24:40.9   23:49.9   11:55 47  M4549 10:21.3 
795   1724 Adina Box                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:41.1   23:49.9   11:55 45  F4549 11:11.5 
796   1948 S. Smith                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      25:11.5   23:50.0   11:55 8   M0108 12:29.2 
797   970  Kendall Clay               F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:29.6   23:50.5   11:56 17  F1519 11:05.1 
798   169  Sandra Edwards             F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:49.4   23:50.7   11:56 55  F5559 12:08.8 
799   971  Kim Spence                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:31.0   23:51.1   11:56 50  F5054 11:05.5 
800   969  Eric Imhof                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:31.5   23:52.2   11:57 52  M5054 11:05.2 
801   1740 A. Wilson                  F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:57.5   23:53.3   11:57 6   F0108 12:15.9 
802   505  Angela Coram               F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:15.7   23:54.5   11:58 40  F4044 12:28.9 
803   612  S. Nosworthy               M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:12.8   23:55.8   11:58 7   M0108 12:11.5 
804   1630 A. Zuniga                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:38.2   23:56.9   11:59 2   M0108 11:43.8 
805   96   Walter Aucoin, Jr.         M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:20.1   23:56.9   11:59 61  M6064 12:35.1 
806   613  James Nosworthy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:13.5   23:57.0   11:59 36  M3539 12:11.3 
807   103  Sonya Zuniga               F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:38.5   23:58.4   12:00 35  F3539 11:44.0 
808   1261 V. Vlearbone               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:40.3   24:00.5   12:01 7   M0108 12:21.9 
809   838  M. Lett                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:53.7   24:02.2   12:02 11  F0911 12:58.2 
810   1817 C. Russell                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:37.9   24:03.8   12:02 8   M0108 11:55.1 
811   1377 J. Cahill                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:38.5   24:04.3   12:03 10  M0911 11:06.1 
812   1920 E. Marana                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:38.2   24:04.8   12:03 11  M0911 10:52.7 
813   814  William Diorio             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:17.5   24:07.0   12:04 51  M5054 11:04.6 
814   1925 U. Cabrera                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:09.9   24:07.5   12:04 8   M0108 12:48.0 
815   936  Linsey Gallegor            F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:07.4   24:09.1   12:05 19  F1519 11:17.7 
816   1239 J. Mailly                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:11.5   24:10.7   12:06 8   M0108 12:14.1 
817   1533 E. Post                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:11.3   24:11.4   12:06 9   M0911 12:12.6 
818   1536 Brandi Post                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:13.4   24:11.6   12:06 36  F3539 12:13.5 
819   79   Dawn Chadwick              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:22.8   24:11.8   12:06 47  F4549 11:58.6 
820   685  Joseph Richter             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:31.9   24:12.4   12:07 39  M3539 12:30.8 
821   684  T. Richter                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:32.0   24:12.5   12:07 9   F0911 12:33.4 
822   686  Joann Richter              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:32.0   24:13.2   12:07 37  F3539 12:33.5 
823   126  Leslie Lanham              F      Sebastian            FL    US      24:59.1   24:13.5   12:07 57  F5559 11:55.3 
824   947  Brent Higgs                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:30.0   24:13.7   12:07 41  M4044 12:45.0 
825   94   David Knickerbocker        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:39.2   24:15.9   12:08 58  M5559 12:34.2 
826   6    Ed Duley                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:39.1   24:16.4   12:09 68  M6569 12:07.4 
827   1370 Ethan Knickerbocker        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:40.0   24:16.5   12:09 13  M1214 12:34.2 
828   1754 M. Eads                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:59.8   24:16.8   12:09 9   F0911 10:46.1 
829   1639 Caleb Bowling              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:55.3   24:16.9   12:09 16  M1519 11:11.9 
830   1608 E. Hicks                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:51.8   24:18.8   12:10 7   F0108 12:36.1 
831   927  Tiffany Olivarez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:53.2   24:19.0   12:10 35  F3539 11:50.8 
832   1617 Jennifer Lamb              F      Crystal River        FL    US      26:52.4   24:19.1   12:10 36  F3539 12:36.7 
833   1753 Shannon Eads               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:01.8   24:19.3   12:10 33  F3034 10:45.4 
834   1818 Ashley Russell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:52.5   24:19.4   12:10 35  F3539 11:55.0 
835   1147 Erin Miller                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      26:17.1   24:20.6   12:11 41  F4044 12:05.3 
836   1134 Amy Smith                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:35.7   24:23.7   12:12 42  F4044 11:55.2 
837   1924 Chad Cabrera               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:26.3   24:24.8   12:13 41  M4044 12:51.6 
838   1507 I. Schulman                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:49.4   24:26.3   12:14 7   M0108         
839   1505 Jeremy Schulman            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:49.5   24:27.2   12:14 42  M4044 11:40.3 
840   186  Jessica Mcdaniel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:51.7   24:29.1   12:15 34  F3034 12:22.1 
841   1135 Marla Del Rio              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:44.4   24:32.9   12:17 52  F5054 12:09.5 
842   305  Sally Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:09.3   24:33.8   12:17 28  F2529 11:37.5 
843   2039 Daniel Dam                 M      Merrimac             MA    US      28:45.0   24:34.0   12:17 63  M6064 13:19.6 
844   1663 Jackie Prochut             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:09.6   24:35.4   12:18 26  F2529 11:36.1 
845   1999 Denise Ibsen               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:52.1   24:36.7   12:19 51  M5054 11:57.4 
846   568  Mira Mudd                  F      Titusville           FL    US      26:22.3   24:36.9   12:19 22  F2024 12:18.8 
847   2004 Mindy Wilson               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      26:27.8   24:39.7   12:20 35  F3539 12:37.3 
848   900  Chloe Petrosino            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:04.6   24:39.9   12:20 17  F1519 10:46.1 
849   1876 K. Paulsson                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:26.3   24:40.1   12:21 9   F0911 12:54.8 
850   2003 S. Wilson                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      26:27.1   24:41.1   12:21 7   F0108 12:40.7 
851   1777 E. Alcala                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:32.1   24:42.9   12:22 9   M0911 11:46.9 
852   315  Joe Rossi                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:46.4   24:43.7   12:22 51  M5054 12:14.5 
853   1325 Samara Tabata              F      Malabar              FL    US      26:17.4   24:43.8   12:22 37  F3539 12:17.6 
854   1564 M. Rego                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:37.7   24:44.8   12:23 8   M0108 11:44.2 
855   1192 Carl Russell               M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:04.7   24:45.6   12:23 50  M5054 12:00.2 
856   1637 Luke Bowling               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:53.5   24:46.1   12:24 18  M1519 14:25.0 
857   1726 Kyle Desrosier             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:00.3   24:46.2   12:24 26  M2529 12:33.8 
858   559  Sonya Hall                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:44.9   24:46.2   12:24 45  F4549 11:53.8 
859   520  Priscilla De La Torre      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:00.4   24:46.8   12:24 28  F2529 12:34.5 
860   2010 Gita Koshy                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:16.0   24:50.3   12:26 47  F4549 12:30.9 
861   201  Tom Ward                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:01.7   24:52.2   12:27 81  M8099 12:40.6 
862   981  Lisa Moore                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:21.1   24:52.3   12:27 55  F5559 12:32.8 
863   161  Tori Wrasmann              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:42.4   24:52.6   12:27 13  F1214 13:19.9 
864   1775 Maribel Alcala             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:43.8   24:54.3   12:28 41  F4044 11:47.5 
865   923  Ashley Kelly               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:13.3   24:56.3   12:29 22  F2024 12:05.5 
866   62   Tabitha Chiravalle         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:35.6   24:57.2   12:29 37  F3539 12:21.8 
867   1567 Lindsey Higdon             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:00.6   24:58.0   12:29 24  F2024 11:50.5 
868   1531 Karly Patterson            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:11.0   24:59.8   12:30 32  F3034 12:55.3 
869   2059 L. Reynolds                M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:45.1   25:00.1   12:31 7   M0108 10:22.6 
870   997  Joel Etherton              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:31.4   25:00.1   12:31 57  M5559 12:18.1 
871   1704 Jamie Cooperider           M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:38.3   25:00.1   12:31 39  M3539 11:59.9 
872   1420 Timothy Lowery             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:40.8   25:01.4   12:31 35  M3539 11:58.8 
873   1904 Megan Hibbard              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:37.6   25:03.1   12:32 28  F2529 12:30.8 
874   1949 Anita McCalla              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:37.3   25:05.2   12:33 61  F6064 12:16.6 
875   1534 R. Post                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:03.7   25:05.7   12:33 7   F0108 12:20.1 
876   64   Patricia Oehlmann          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:40.3   25:05.9   12:33 33  F3034 12:30.0 
877   1535 Matthew Post               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:04.0   25:06.9   12:34 36  M3539 12:20.7 
878   1877 Roni Paulsson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:56.2   25:09.6   12:35 38  F3539 13:12.8 
879   263  Lori Spicer                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:44.9   25:11.6   12:36 52  F5054 12:40.8 
880   1886 K. Galzy                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:44.3   25:13.6   12:37 7   M0108 12:42.0 
881   1885 Agnes Galzy                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:44.2   25:13.9   12:37 43  F4044 12:43.0 
882   200  Deborah Cooper             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:22.1   25:16.7   12:39 60  F6064 12:49.5 
883   2058 G. Reynolds                F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:18.1   25:30.5   12:46 9   F0911         
884   24   Tammy Brodhead             F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:51.1   25:30.6   12:46 51  F5054 12:11.7 
885   2052 Nikole Watkins             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:58.2   25:31.0   12:46 29  F2529 12:14.4 
886   1369 Aimee Ybarra               F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:58.2   25:31.5   12:46 31  F3034 09:59.5 
887   1136 Jamie Haeberle             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:30.0   25:32.0   12:46 42  F4044 14:29.5 
888   1975 Madison Schillinger        F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:24.8   25:35.6   12:48 18  F1519 11:57.9 
889   1178 C. Gilchrist               M      Mims                 FL    US      26:51.5   25:35.9   12:48 11  M0911 12:37.5 
890   887  Jamie Brooks               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:21.1   25:36.5   12:49 39  M3539 12:16.0 
891   34   Cathy Johnson              F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:53.7   25:39.3   12:50 46  F4549 12:46.4 
892   4    Tracy Smith                F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:53.5   25:39.8   12:50 50  F5054 12:43.9 
893   17   Maureen James              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:53.8   25:40.1   12:51 57  F5559 12:47.5 
894   1484 Nicole Parsons             F      Orlando              FL    US      27:20.3   25:42.0   12:51 44  F4044 12:43.0 
895   898  Kristin O'Connell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:07.0   25:44.0   12:52 38  F3539 13:37.2 
896   1625 J. Buchanan                M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:54.6   25:45.5   12:53 10  M0911 12:20.7 
897   899  Kristyn Loucke             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      28:07.5   25:45.7   12:53 31  F3034 13:38.0 
898   311  Mandy Karl                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:53.3   25:46.1   12:54 39  F3539 12:50.1 
899   1008 Ed Hannum                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:26.0   25:47.8   12:54 40  M4044 12:21.7 
900   885  Reece Brooks               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:32.8   25:48.4   12:55 13  M1214 12:38.3 
901   1657 Laddawan Rucksawong        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:51.3   25:48.9   12:55 25  F2529 13:26.0 
902   349  Jennifer Hannum            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:26.0   25:49.2   12:55 35  F3539 12:23.2 
903   1961 Thitiya Easterling         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:52.3   25:50.0   12:55 48  F4549 13:23.0 
904   95   A. Decossaux               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:15.7   25:50.8   12:56 8   F0108 12:19.4 
905   1244 Michael Decossaux          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:15.5   25:51.0   12:56 33  M3034 12:20.5 
906   2027 Zach Forbes                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:30.7   25:51.5   12:56 27  M2529 13:11.8 
907   2026 W. Forbes                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:30.8   25:52.0   12:56 7   M0108 12:57.4 
908   110  Daniela Goyer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:24.7   25:52.3   12:57 43  F4044 12:59.6 
909   1081 Michele Mccarthy           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:05.5   25:53.4   12:57 48  F4549 13:01.7 
910   839  Kelly Lett                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:46.3   25:54.6   12:58 40  F4044 12:58.2 
911   1968 Renee Grant                F      Grant                FL    US      26:58.2   25:57.8   12:59 32  F3034 12:10.2 
912   1890 B. Cobb                    F      Malabar              FL    US      26:58.6   25:57.9   12:59 5   F0108 12:09.4 
913   28   Sharyn Minner              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:46.7   25:58.8   13:00 34  F3034 12:38.9 
914   557  Joe Deen                   M      Sharpes              FL    US      26:04.0   26:00.3   13:01 62  M6064 13:11.7 
915   789  June Marsowicz             F      Harmony              FL    US      26:50.5   26:01.0   13:01 68  F6569 12:52.7 
916   193  Kaley Seay                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:27.9   26:01.0   13:01 29  F2529 12:04.1 
917   1175 Cory Bonogofsky            M      Cumming              GA    US      28:20.4   26:01.1   13:01 43  M4044 12:53.6 
918   990  J. Eggers                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:40.4   26:02.0   13:01 5   M0108 13:14.9 
919   554  C. Helpling                F      Viera                FL    US      26:52.3   26:03.0   13:02 12  F1214 12:49.9 
920   991  Neal Eggers                M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:41.2   26:03.2   13:02 40  M4044 13:13.2 
921   1681 E. Dehuff                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:56.4   26:03.6   13:02 6   M0108 13:30.3 
922   1695 Cindy Moon                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:04.7   26:07.1   13:04 48  F4549 12:31.5 
923   269  Miranda Aiken              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:03.5   26:09.6   13:05 41  F4044 12:38.6 
924   150  Bruce Thomforde            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:52.0   26:10.7   13:06 71  M7074 13:29.1 
925   1526 Carolyn Mertz              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:09.5   26:17.9   13:09 66  F6569 13:30.7 
926   703  Steffanie Brown            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:15.1   26:21.6   13:11 43  F4044 13:08.6 
927   1354 B. Rava                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:04.7   26:22.2   13:12 11  F0911 17:25.1 
928   840  A. Lett                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:22.3   26:24.2   13:13 11  F0911 14:42.1 
929   1433 Deanna Carlson             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      27:11.1   26:24.8   13:13 48  F4549 12:34.0 
930   49   C. Willwerth               M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:46.9   26:27.2   13:14 11  M0911 13:03.0 
931   1437 John Labbate               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:23.7   26:27.3   13:14 46  M4549 14:53.4 
932   1915 Christopher Dufort         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:03.7   26:27.8   13:14 29  M2529 12:33.2 
933   829  Julie Dowding              F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:47.0   26:29.0   13:15 57  F5559 14:06.1 
934   595  J. Savoca                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:27.5   26:31.4   13:16 7   M0108         
935   591  N. Short                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:28.2   26:33.4   13:17 11  F0911         
936   1251 C. Kelly                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:56.4   26:34.5   13:18 12  M1214 14:14.5 
937   90   R. Henderson               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:40.6   26:34.8   13:18 11  F0911 12:09.0 
938   441  Megan Peeler               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:29.8   26:35.2   13:18 24  F2024 13:04.5 
939   911  Joshua Bleadsale           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:34.9   26:38.7   13:20 34  M3034 12:56.1 
940   1653 Nongkran Matias            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:42.0   26:39.4   13:20 52  F5054 13:29.7 
941   795  Greg Naberhaus             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:13.8   26:39.7   13:20 32  M3034 14:41.0 
942   1650 Raphael Lyman              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:42.6   26:39.8   13:20 57  M5559 13:30.3 
943   796  Sarah Naberhaus            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:13.6   26:40.1   13:21 30  F3034 14:41.6 
944   430  George McAfee              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:51.1   26:40.7   13:21 75  M7579 13:25.3 
945   1651 Chulalak Lyman             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:44.1   26:41.9   13:21 50  F5054 13:29.3 
946   912  Danielle Hoddinott         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:35.8   26:42.0   13:21 30  F3034 12:58.4 
947   347  Sondra D'Angelo            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:24.3   26:42.6   13:22 56  F5559 13:19.8 
948   917  Christina Sicilia          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:37.6   26:44.7   13:23 36  F3539 13:06.7 
949   994  Sarah Etherton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:16.7   26:45.4   13:23 26  F2529 12:18.0 
950   205  Michelle Hutcheson         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:23.8   26:48.1   13:25 49  F4549 14:11.6 
951   1687 Doreen Russell             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:50.2   26:48.3   13:25 52  F5054 14:41.7 
952   202  Cherie Bright              F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      28:23.9   26:49.5   13:25 51  F5054 14:13.8 
953   93   Evelyn Araud               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:25.9   26:49.6   13:25 59  F5559 12:34.2 
954   1538 N. Wise                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:11.9   26:52.9   13:27 6   F0108 13:37.5 
955   207  Betsy Lewis                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:57.9   26:53.4   13:27 51  F5054 12:50.5 
956   1951 Ryan Lewis                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:58.9   26:54.7   13:28 23  M2024 12:50.0 
957   428  Thomas Gillespie           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:34.4   26:56.0   13:28 31  M3034 14:15.2 
958   874  Sandra Benton              F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:33.9   26:57.2   13:29 58  F5559 13:50.3 
959   873  Omner Calhoun              M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:33.7   26:57.7   13:29 50  M5054 13:14.8 
960   867  Joanne Seteroff            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:34.3   26:58.5   13:30 52  F5054 13:50.5 
961   1540 Kimberly Wise              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:18.0   27:00.5   13:31 34  F3034 13:38.9 
962   341  Shannon Ramsey             F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:02.4   27:02.5   13:32 47  F4549 13:03.2 
963   204  Kaylyn Giers               F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:02.4   27:02.9   13:32 24  F2024 13:03.6 
964   1640 Annalee Mobley             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:10.8   27:03.3   13:32 15  F1519 14:25.1 
965   605  Karen Koeltzow             F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:19.7   27:04.5   13:33 33  F3034 13:13.7 
966   1250 I. Kelly                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:30.1   27:06.8   13:34 9   M0911 14:17.6 
967   1249 K. Kelly                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:32.3   27:10.4   13:36 8   F0108 14:18.9 
968   835  Kelly Orlowski             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:54.7   27:12.9   13:37 37  F3539 13:34.6 
969   1512 Joanne Gomber              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:57.4   27:13.4   13:37 61  F6064 13:20.3 
970   1231 Robyn Russell              F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:53.1   27:14.1   13:38 51  F5054 13:22.8 
971   778  Robert Weigel              M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:39.5   27:14.2   13:38 61  M6064 13:37.0 
972   777  Susan Weigel               F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:39.7   27:14.9   13:38 49  F4549 13:36.2 
973   220  Seher Swenson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:02.8   27:15.1   13:38 59  F5559 13:13.8 
974   1266 Julie Ferguson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:03.8   27:15.7   13:38 47  F4549 13:18.8 
975   26   Arlene Allen-Buono         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:05.1   27:17.2   13:39 69  F6569 13:17.9 
976   942  Evelyn Breault             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:11.7   27:18.1   13:40 43  F4044 13:24.6 
977   1415 Brendan Kirshon            M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:49.5   27:19.0   13:40 46  M4549 13:51.2 
978   943  Shawn Breault              M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:13.5   27:19.8   13:40 48  M4549 13:24.8 
979   1600 Melanie Trimboli           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:31.0   27:20.5   13:41 29  F2529 13:03.0 
980   916  Michaela Sicilia           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:14.2   27:20.7   13:41 13  F1214 13:06.9 
981   976  D. Morgan                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:56.0   27:21.4   13:41 5   M0108 14:01.6 
982   978  Jami Morgan                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:54.8   27:21.7   13:41 39  F3539 14:02.6 
983   52   Beth Post                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:27.3   27:25.0   13:43 62  F6064 13:34.4 
984   1091 Emily Mcgoohan             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:00.8   27:27.4   13:44 16  F1519 13:34.4 
985   842  Nina Pipa                  F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:11.3   27:30.7   13:46 38  F3539 13:36.0 
986   1699 Ana Mchale                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:59.1   27:31.1   13:46 41  F4044 13:41.9 
987   1801 Lorena Kratish             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:45.1   27:31.7   13:46 33  F3034 12:37.8 
988   650  Karil Wade                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:45.1   27:32.6   13:47 59  F5559 14:08.6 
989   1799 L. Kratish                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:44.0   27:33.1   13:47 5   M0108 12:42.6 
990   123  Elise Terrero              F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:58.2   27:33.8   13:47 35  F3539 12:23.3 
991   405  Donald Waldron             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:20.4   27:36.3   13:49 37  M3539 13:46.1 
992   260  B. Doan                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:46.1   27:39.6   13:50 5   M0108 13:04.6 
993   1953 Christopher Gaston         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:51.4   27:40.5   13:51 66  M6569 13:44.0 
994   339  Brianna Kana               F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:07.8   27:41.1   13:51 29  F2529 13:19.8 
995   258  Kristopher Doan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:45.9   27:43.3   13:52 33  M3034         
996   1316 Mark Lambert               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:50.1   27:43.5   13:52 57  M5559 13:47.6 
997   1248 A. Snowden                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:41.0   27:47.5   13:54 12  M1214 14:10.9 
998   310  Brandi Davis               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:09.5   27:48.3   13:55 39  F3539 13:23.3 
999   1688 B. Delaney                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:59.5   27:48.7   13:55 8   F0108 13:30.3 
1000  331  Deborah Stevens            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:09.9   27:48.7   13:55 47  F4549 13:22.9 
1001  1084 Marielena Tynan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:55.7   27:49.5   13:55 45  F4549 14:18.8 
1002  1389 P. Lustic                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:55.3   27:49.8   13:55 7   F0108 14:20.0 
1003  1083 B. Tynan                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:55.5   27:50.2   13:56 9   F0911 14:15.2 
1004  1388 Diane Lustic               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:56.6   27:51.1   13:56 33  F3034 14:19.5 
1005  1803 Jason Young                M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:58.0   27:53.6   13:57 35  M3539 13:54.5 
1006  975  R. Morgan                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:32.9   27:59.1   14:00 7   F0108 13:38.0 
1007  977  David Morgan               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:34.9   28:01.3   14:01 38  M3539 13:56.2 
1008  1128 R. Basnett-Alvarado        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:09.8   28:01.4   14:01 7   F0108 13:22.8 
1009  425  L. Burchinal               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:05.7   28:01.5   14:01 9   F0911 12:50.0 
1010  780  Traci Wells                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:41.3   28:03.4   14:02 34  F3034 13:28.8 
1011  1129 Shauna Basnett             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:10.0   28:04.3   14:03 40  F4044 13:24.5 
1012  1247 E. Snowden                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:00.0   28:04.4   14:03 8   F0108 14:10.4 
1013  172  Kandra Snowden             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:00.1   28:06.5   14:04 39  F3539 14:11.4 
1014  676  Ruth Walsh                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:22.1   28:10.8   14:06 60  F6064 14:43.6 
1015  346  Kimberly Burk              F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:55.0   28:14.5   14:08 35  F3539 14:01.9 
1016  1690 Stacey Delaney             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:29.0   28:19.0   14:10 44  F4044 14:36.4 
1017  1493 Kate Mcminn                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:43.2   28:21.2   14:11 59  F5559 13:40.5 
1018  296  Molly Eickholt             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:47.6   28:22.6   14:12 39  F3539 14:07.9 
1019  560  Daniel Geiger              M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:43.9   28:25.9   14:13 65  M6569 14:37.4 
1020  291  Tami Lanterman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:05.9   28:26.1   14:14 54  F5054 14:36.3 
1021  1725 Nikki Glenn                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:56.6   28:29.1   14:15 14  F1214 14:37.1 
1022  1510 Jeff Ewald                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:07.3   28:29.7   14:15 62  M6064 14:03.1 
1023  1658 A. Simmons                 F      Grant                FL    US      29:25.4   28:29.8   14:15 8   F0108 14:28.6 
1024  1511 Sally Mallow               F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:08.2   28:30.7   14:16 58  F5559 14:02.1 
1025  410  Kaye Vansickle             F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:25.0   28:31.1   14:16 68  F6569 13:40.0 
1026  1659 Jenea Simmons              F      Grant                FL    US      29:28.1   28:32.7   14:17 34  F3034 14:20.0 
1027  821  E. Horne                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:03.1   28:32.7   14:17 5   F0108 13:53.8 
1028  822  Halle Horne                F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:02.0   28:34.0   14:17 35  F3539         
1029  1080 Robert Mccarthy            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:54.2   28:35.1   14:18 48  M4549 15:49.9 
1030  820  Jessica Couch              F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:03.1   28:35.2   14:18 34  F3034 14:05.5 
1031  455  Mike Taylor                M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:20.2   28:38.3   14:20 36  M3539 15:11.0 
1032  1085 Greg Barrett               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:14.0   28:38.4   14:20 47  M4549 14:26.2 
1033  1528 Venus Perez                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:50.7   28:40.2   14:21 35  F3539 12:55.8 
1034  1090 Claire Jennings            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:14.5   28:40.8   14:21 53  F5054 14:23.7 
1035  1396 D. Depietro                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:18.0   28:40.9   14:21 11  F0911 14:41.5 
1036  1479 Susan Chang                F      Indialantic          FL    US      29:51.6   28:41.1   14:21 41  F4044 13:31.4 
1037  1734 Angela Dalaq               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:49.5   28:41.6   14:21 32  F3034 14:40.7 
1038  353  N. Goodenow-Bray           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:00.4   28:44.7   14:23 4   F0108         
1039  350  S. Bray                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:00.7   28:45.5   14:23 10  F0911         
1040  1011 Krystle Greene             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:22.7   28:45.8   14:23 35  F3539 13:50.0 
1041  293  Michelle Thibodeau         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:23.2   28:46.2   14:24 42  F4044 14:41.9 
1042  1977 M. Gulliver                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:44.8   28:46.7   14:24 9   F0911 14:49.3 
1043  1063 P Kevin Gulliver           M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:44.2   28:47.3   14:24 62  M6064 14:48.7 
1044  1950 Magnolia Dickinson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:49.6   28:49.6   14:25 52  F5054 18:08.0 
1045  1086 Lisa Barrett               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:28.0   28:52.2   14:27 49  F4549 14:26.5 
1046  677  Cynthia Carlson            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:05.3   28:52.9   14:27 56  F5559 14:42.9 
1047  926  Jessica Mosca              F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:28.6   28:53.2   14:27 37  F3539 14:02.7 
1048  1506 J. Schulman                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:16.9   28:53.4   14:27 10  F0911 12:45.5 
1049  1024 Jacob Smith                M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      30:39.4   28:53.5   14:27 14  M1214 14:24.1 
1050  1017 Mark Reagan                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:41.6   28:54.7   14:28 65  M6569 14:22.7 
1051  511  A. Kaufmann                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:19.3   28:56.0   14:28 12  F1214 12:46.1 
1052  1232 S. Puranen                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      29:52.2   28:57.1   14:29 5   M0108 14:09.0 
1053  806  Kathleen White             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:42.5   28:57.2   14:29 38  F3539 13:37.1 
1054  678  James Carlson              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:06.0   28:57.4   14:29 57  M5559 14:45.1 
1055  1686 Eric Thosteson             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:59.0   28:57.5   14:29 50  M5054 14:41.3 
1056  1233 Kari Puranen               M      Indialantic          FL    US      29:51.9   28:58.3   14:30 49  M4549 14:13.5 
1057  581  Darren Nazareno            M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:10.6   28:59.9   14:30 49  M4549 14:10.1 
1058  114  Karen Guth                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:55.8   29:00.5   14:31 57  F5559 14:34.5 
1059  1430 Norman Knight              M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:02.1   29:00.6   14:31 84  M8099 14:43.9 
1060  119  Ivette Aviles              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:51.3   29:06.5   14:34 51  F5054 14:46.9 
1061  529  Paulette Swanson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:12.4   29:06.5   14:34 43  F4044 14:47.3 
1062  148  Alice Lamarche             F      Viera                FL    US      31:12.7   29:07.4   14:34 74  F7074 14:47.2 
1063  1987 Baerbel Bartyczak          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:12.5   29:08.0   14:34 83  F8099 14:50.8 
1064  1988 Aniela Orr                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:12.5   29:08.4   14:35 51  F5054 14:52.4 
1065  2043 Shannon Leathlean          F      Titusville           FL    US      30:32.7   29:08.8   14:35 46  F4549 15:02.7 
1066  223  Johannes Dewit             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:08.3   29:10.7   14:36 47  M4549 13:11.2 
1067  22   L. Gibson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:22.5   29:11.1   14:36 7   F0108 15:04.7 
1068  222  Diane Dewit                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:08.7   29:11.2   14:36 43  F4044 13:11.2 
1069  1203 Billy Feldmeier            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:19.6   29:11.5   14:36 36  M3539 15:03.9 
1070  886  Arianna Brooks             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:57.2   29:11.6   14:36 16  F1519 13:49.1 
1071  1200 M. Feldmeier               M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:20.9   29:12.7   14:37 7   M0108 14:59.7 
1072  1969 Marty Dovell               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:25.6   29:13.1   14:37 55  M5559 15:06.5 
1073  1286 Faye Blair                 F      Titusville           FL    US      30:37.0   29:13.1   14:37 45  F4549 15:03.8 
1074  146  Dalys Dunn                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:25.0   29:13.9   14:37 62  F6064 14:59.4 
1075  1908 John Taldi                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      30:57.1   29:15.4   14:38 39  M3539 14:31.9 
1076  398  Marta Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:45.1   29:19.0   14:40 59  F5559 15:07.6 
1077  1281 L. Jursa                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:36.8   29:22.4   14:42 10  M0911 14:31.4 
1078  738  Saleen Tulinski            F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:44.5   29:23.4   14:42 21  F2024 15:53.8 
1079  729  Victoria D'Esposito        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:47.0   29:23.6   14:42 23  F2024 15:54.2 
1080  735  Emily Gerber               F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:47.2   29:24.4   14:43 24  F2024 15:52.8 
1081  345  Sabrina Jursa              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:37.0   29:24.5   14:43 33  F3034 14:33.0 
1082  732  Taylor Bartusek            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:46.5   29:24.5   14:43 24  F2024 15:55.2 
1083  1449 C. Cyr                     M      Malabar              FL    US      31:16.0   29:24.7   14:43 5   M0108 14:38.0 
1084  128  Colleen Cyr                F      Malabar              FL    US      31:16.1   29:25.8   14:43 38  F3539 14:37.5 
1085  669  Ed Kirchner                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:26.0   29:30.2   14:46 57  M5559 14:57.7 
1086  866  Grace Mcgill               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      31:10.9   29:30.7   14:46 53  F5054 14:50.7 
1087  670  K. Kirchner                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:26.0   29:30.7   14:46 11  F0911 14:55.4 
1088  653  Jan Makowski               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:33.0   29:30.8   14:46 61  M6064 14:59.4 
1089  654  Donna Makowski             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:33.0   29:32.9   14:47 61  F6064 15:01.9 
1090  626  Robyn Allard               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:34.8   29:34.6   14:48 57  F5559 15:01.0 
1091  1679 Sharon McNichols           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:40.7   29:35.6   14:48 61  F6064 14:56.2 
1092  375  Alexander Quintana         M      Viera                FL    US      31:07.2   29:38.4   14:50 78  M7579 14:33.5 
1093  1554 N. Ruckman                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:23.5   29:40.2   14:51 7   M0108 14:51.3 
1094  1215 G. Hurlburt                F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:01.6   29:41.4   14:51 7   F0108 14:33.1 
1095  1184 Kyra Daleiden              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:00.9   29:42.9   14:52 13  F1214 14:35.1 
1096  888  Christine Brooks           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:26.2   29:43.0   14:52 37  F3539 14:37.2 
1097  1516 R. Nygard                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:30.2   29:44.3   14:53 8   F0108 14:48.9 
1098  2036 Jonathan Gardner           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:27.1   29:44.8   14:53 33  M3034 14:52.3 
1099  2037 Kimberly Love              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:27.5   29:45.3   14:53 32  F3034 14:52.6 
1100  1109 Cristina Quinn             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:40.7   29:47.7   14:54 49  F4549 14:54.8 
1101  1555 Kendra Ruckman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:32.8   29:49.4   14:55 35  F3539 14:50.2 
1102  1806 D. Lalla                   F      Viera                FL    US      30:54.7   29:52.3   14:57 10  F0911 14:51.7 
1103  1515 Amanda Nygard              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:33.6   29:52.6   14:57 37  F3539 14:49.4 
1104  494  Carol Laderer              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:54.1   29:54.5   14:58 65  F6569 14:52.6 
1105  1168 Elizabeth Sobeck           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:27.2   29:59.4   15:00 76  F7579 15:14.2 
1106  1634 Mara Bellaby               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:44.2   29:59.5   15:00 48  F4549 16:14.5 
1107  1632 J. Lowenstein              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:45.7   29:59.9   15:00 10  M0911 16:13.7 
1108  1616 Donnetta Boyd              F      Crystal River        FL    US      32:35.4   30:01.8   15:01 60  F6064 15:24.8 
1109  563  Brenda Dudley              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:52.8   30:02.7   15:02 65  F6569 14:44.0 
1110  32   M. Laughlin                F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:17.6   30:04.6   15:03 12  F1214 15:14.3 
1111  641  A. Mcguire                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:42.7   30:05.9   15:03 10  F0911 14:49.2 
1112  1242 D. Hennings                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:05.5   30:05.9   15:03 9   M0911 13:58.9 
1113  644  Ryan Mcguire               M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:42.0   30:06.0   15:03 39  M3539 14:49.3 
1114  1107 Nicholas Irwin             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      31:22.2   30:06.1   15:04 70  M7074 15:06.1 
1115  1106 George Hilpman             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      31:22.0   30:06.7   15:04 71  M7074 15:08.4 
1116  1241 E. Hennings                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:07.0   30:07.3   15:04 7   M0108 13:58.5 
1117  1240 J. Guimond                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:07.1   30:08.6   15:05 7   M0108 14:01.7 
1118  1489 D. Patterson               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:19.5   30:11.0   15:06 5   M0108 14:02.7 
1119  1252 Sean Kelly                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:33.8   30:12.2   15:07 14  M1214 14:38.4 
1120  1488 Melody Satterfield         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:20.1   30:12.3   15:07 57  F5559 14:02.9 
1121  920  Perry Booe                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:54.5   30:12.7   15:07 61  M6064 15:45.4 
1122  359  Melissa Thompson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:24.8   30:13.9   15:07 50  F5054 14:54.9 
1123  1253 Brian Kelly                M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:35.7   30:14.1   15:08 15  M1519 14:38.3 
1124  921  Kathy Booe                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:55.9   30:14.5   15:08 53  F5054 15:46.8 
1125  218  Brad Sloan                 M      Titusville           FL    US      32:23.7   30:16.6   15:09 35  M3539 14:41.5 
1126  698  Sarah Melcher              F      Malabar              FL    US      31:29.8   30:20.9   15:11 22  F2024 15:07.0 
1127  1148 L. Hasselman               M      Hastings             FL    US      33:40.4   30:23.3   15:12 6   M0108 17:01.9 
1128  1778 John Way                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:02.5   30:25.0   15:13 63  M6064 16:00.8 
1129  1151 A. Hasselman               F      Hastings             FL    US      33:42.2   30:25.2   15:13 12  F1214 17:01.2 
1130  881  Sharon Carberry            F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:47.9   30:25.3   15:13 53  F5054 15:13.5 
1131  1174 Linda Plumb                F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:58.8   30:26.6   15:14 65  F6569 15:56.9 
1132  1362 E. Flamm                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:29.1   30:26.9   15:14 10  F0911 14:29.3 
1133  337  Sharon Essick              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      32:14.2   30:28.2   15:15 60  F6064 15:23.7 
1134  649  Anthony Wade               M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:50.9   30:29.3   15:15 57  M5559 15:11.2 
1135  491  S. Kirschten               M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:47.4   30:30.3   15:16 10  M0911 15:33.0 
1136  435  Susan Naylor               F      Titusville           FL    US      30:52.9   30:31.2   15:16 35  F3539 15:08.0 
1137  1154 Billy Hasselman            M      Hastings             FL    US      33:51.3   30:35.5   15:18 36  M3539 17:00.2 
1138  1958 D. McGough                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:00.1   30:37.3   15:19 7   M0108 17:36.0 
1139  646  Janet Heller               F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:17.4   30:40.3   15:21 52  F5054 15:49.4 
1140  957  A. Elrod                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:15.6   30:50.0   15:25 8   M0108 14:32.4 
1141  956  E. Elrod                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:16.8   30:50.1   15:26 7   M0108 14:31.8 
1142  855  Roger Henderson            M      Rockledge            FL    US      33:52.6   30:50.2   15:26 57  M5559 16:44.3 
1143  757  H. Shore                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:06.7   30:50.7   15:26 6   F0108 16:18.5 
1144  759  Jeff Shore                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:06.8   30:51.1   15:26 42  M4044 15:34.9 
1145  1463 Shauna Grace               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:14.5   30:51.5   15:26 52  F5054         
1146  531  Joey Armour                F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:51.4   30:51.7   15:26 43  F4044 13:39.8 
1147  1009 Ashley Hannum              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:36.3   30:56.0   15:28 34  F3034 12:56.8 
1148  51   Dawn Dolan                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:31.3   31:02.5   15:32 41  F4044 15:40.2 
1149  493  Samuel Kirschten           M      Rockledge            FL    US      33:23.0   31:04.2   15:33 32  M3034 15:31.6 
1150  1044 Randy Pitts                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:10.9   31:04.4   15:33 62  M6064 15:17.4 
1151  1918 Meaghan Lawrence           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:34.1   31:06.1   15:34 38  F3539 14:50.0 
1152  1919 Joseph Pellettiere         M      Indialantic          FL    US      32:34.1   31:06.8   15:34 48  M4549 14:50.5 
1153  895  Ken Flieder                M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:28.9   31:07.6   15:34 60  M6064 15:47.8 
1154  865  Scott Mcgill               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      31:08.7   31:08.7   15:35 59  M5559 16:34.1 
1155  844  Erica Collins              F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:27.7   31:10.6   15:36 28  F2529 16:11.0 
1156  1906 R. Frost                   M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:40.4   31:11.3   15:36 5   M0108 15:40.1 
1157  1517 Deborah Hanson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:48.5   31:11.7   15:36 65  F6569 15:39.9 
1158  1855 A. Svatek                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:28.4   31:12.6   15:37 6   M0108 15:35.3 
1159  1907 J. Frost                   M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:39.5   31:13.0   15:37 5   M0108 15:40.3 
1160  1076 M. Mccarthy                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:27.1   31:13.3   15:37 10  M0911 15:56.6 
1161  1859 C. Grissom                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:23.4   31:13.9   15:37 9   M0911 10:17.7 
1162  862  Ava Rhoads                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:36.6   31:14.3   15:38 15  F1519 14:27.5 
1163  155  K. Parkhurst               F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:58.3   31:14.9   15:38 10  F0911 16:22.2 
1164  1905 Robert Frost               M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:43.5   31:15.3   15:38 38  M3539 16:17.7 
1165  546  Jennifer Frost             F      Cocoa                FL    US      32:42.4   31:16.0   15:38 36  F3539 16:18.1 
1166  151  Janet Thomforde            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:01.8   31:20.5   15:41 71  F7074 15:43.3 
1167  1170 Allison Matteson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:59.0   31:22.8   15:42 45  F4549 16:34.5 
1168  863  Kelly Rhoads               F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:44.8   31:24.4   15:43 42  F4044 14:23.4 
1169  231  Polly Gardiner             F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:00.3   31:27.1   15:44 60  F6064 15:47.4 
1170  139  Jo Allyson Cattaneo        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:07.7   31:27.3   15:44 49  F4549 15:49.9 
1171  470  Linda Pincheck             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:00.4   31:28.1   15:45 59  F5559 15:47.4 
1172  1633 Adam Lowenstein            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:14.0   31:28.2   15:45 48  M4549 16:16.8 
1173  824  Audrey Stewart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:50.9   31:28.4   15:45 34  F3034 16:06.3 
1174  589  M. Brown                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:01.1   31:29.2   15:45 5   F0108 15:29.7 
1175  1631 Alice Lowenstein           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:14.7   31:29.3   15:45 50  F5054 16:13.8 
1176  533  Kimberly Brown             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:01.1   31:29.9   15:45 36  F3539 15:30.8 
1177  152  Lisa Armitage              F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:16.6   31:31.9   15:46 44  F4044 16:23.3 
1178  73   Phil Sweeney               M      Cocoa                FL    US      33:11.6   31:32.4   15:47 39  M3539 15:08.9 
1179  153  Ed Armitage                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:17.4   31:33.7   15:47 71  M7074 16:24.2 
1180  1429 David Nowacki              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:18.3   31:35.1   15:48 66  M6569 15:49.5 
1181  1428 Karen Nowacki              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:18.0   31:35.2   15:48 65  F6569 15:50.0 
1182  876  K. Hannum                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:38.5   31:35.8   15:48 11  F0911 15:03.0 
1183  774  A. Schutte Iv              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:42.6   31:40.0   15:50 10  M0911 15:06.4 
1184  1524 Jessica Brimhall           F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.6   31:42.4   15:52 34  F3034 15:35.3 
1185  1005 S. Hannum                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:45.3   31:42.7   15:52 9   M0911 15:05.6 
1186  389  Bob Greenstein             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:20.7   31:43.5   15:52 67  M6569 16:09.4 
1187  510  David Nygard               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:24.6   31:45.1   15:53 34  M3034 16:54.5 
1188  889  Christiane Wilson          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:22.4   31:45.2   15:53 62  F6064 16:15.2 
1189  170  Paul Edwards               M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:44.1   31:46.2   15:54 58  M5559 14:36.0 
1190  1619 S. Walker                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      34:26.5   31:46.8   15:54 5   M0108 15:39.7 
1191  1620 I. Walker                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:27.0   31:46.9   15:54 3   F0108 15:40.7 
1192  23   Laura Walker               F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:26.0   31:47.7   15:54 36  F3539 15:41.7 
1193  817  Tracy Lewis                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:23.2   31:47.8   15:54 52  F5054 16:10.9 
1194  154  Lorraine Parkhurst         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:32.6   31:48.8   15:55 47  F4549 16:24.6 
1195  277  Jason Ruckman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:32.6   31:50.0   15:55 35  M3539 16:51.1 
1196  1285 S. Popham                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      32:13.3   31:51.5   15:56 8   F0108 15:44.5 
1197  1283 O. Mann                    F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      32:11.5   31:52.1   15:57 11  F0911 15:43.7 
1198  1448 C. Waschka                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:51.2   32:01.0   16:01 10  M0911 14:48.0 
1199  1073 E. Leister-Jones           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:50.5   32:02.0   16:01 5   M0108 17:12.1 
1200  1074 Laura Leister              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:50.3   32:03.8   16:02 44  F4044 16:54.6 
1201  1714 R. Armstead                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:04.8   32:04.8   16:03 6   F0108 17:07.5 
1202  1692 Robert Roman               M      Rockledge            FL    US      34:09.0   32:04.9   16:03 44  M4044 16:33.5 
1203  1180 P. Gilchrist               F      Mims                 FL    US      33:25.3   32:06.4   16:04 8   F0108 15:57.4 
1204  1715 Kristy Armstead            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:06.7   32:06.6   16:04 38  F3539 17:08.5 
1205  159  Tami Waschka               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:00.0   32:09.5   16:05 47  F4549 14:47.1 
1206  1182 Christina Gilchrist        F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:26.9   32:09.7   16:05 37  F3539 15:59.1 
1207  1360 Russell Flamm              M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:50.8   32:10.5   16:06 41  M4044 15:02.4 
1208  2033 Caitlin Diamond            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:42.7   32:15.1   16:08 18  F1519 15:35.5 
1209  1470 H. Melachrinos             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:48.4   32:19.3   16:10 7   F0108 15:55.9 
1210  682  Alan Diamond               M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:48.8   32:20.4   16:11 52  M5054 15:34.9 
1211  1471 Michael Melachrinos        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:48.5   32:21.6   16:11 35  M3539 15:59.2 
1212  1468 Mark Fitzsimmons           M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:12.1   32:24.9   16:13 40  M4044 18:02.2 
1213  1805 E. Lalla                   F      Viera                FL    US      33:28.5   32:25.4   16:13 6   F0108 14:38.4 
1214  2001 Amy Darvin                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:05.6   32:25.8   16:13 52  F5054 16:14.1 
1215  719  Janine Billheimer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:06.8   32:28.2   16:15 56  F5559 16:14.6 
1216  853  Renee Larsen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:08.2   32:29.7   16:15 58  F5559 16:13.9 
1217  1376 B. Cahill                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:16.5   32:34.1   16:18 7   M0108 15:40.9 
1218  928  Doug Blair                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:35.0   32:34.3   16:18 63  M6064 17:02.8 
1219  1595 J. Ferry                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:31.2   32:35.3   16:18 7   F0108 16:03.7 
1220  1378 Giselle Cahill             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:17.3   32:35.8   16:18 39  F3539 15:44.4 
1221  1596 Shannon Ferry              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:32.1   32:36.7   16:19 41  F4044 16:03.0 
1222  955  Jennifer Elrod             F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:15.8   32:38.5   16:20 45  F4549 17:54.1 
1223  1970 Denise Dovell              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:46.2   32:40.0   16:20 54  F5054 17:02.6 
1224  2040 Kristen Swayze             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:12.4   32:40.1   16:21 33  F3034 15:34.0 
1225  2041 K. Swayze                  F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:13.4   32:40.3   16:21 6   F0108 15:29.2 
1226  1965 Anna Lenoci                F      Malabar              FL    US      33:26.4   32:40.3   16:21 58  F5559 16:54.9 
1227  1383 Helen Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:45.5   32:40.7   16:21 73  F7074 17:03.3 
1228  1966 Nick Lenoci                M      Malabar              FL    US      33:25.2   32:40.7   16:21 60  M6064 16:56.3 
1229  1974 Tara Leister               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:31.7   32:46.6   16:24 40  F4044 16:54.4 
1230  1153 Megan Hasselman            F      Hastings             FL    US      36:04.4   32:47.2   16:24 38  F3539 17:01.5 
1231  1150 C. Hasselman               F      Hastings             FL    US      36:04.5   32:47.5   16:24 11  F0911 17:00.3 
1232  77   Sheri Croxton              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:12.1   32:47.6   16:24 47  F4549 16:29.9 
1233  1363 A. Flamm                   F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:28.2   32:49.9   16:25 6   F0108 15:00.8 
1234  167  Peter Hermsen              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:02.4   32:50.2   16:26 61  M6064 15:51.7 
1235  932  Eget Dupuis                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:53.3   32:51.1   16:26 72  F7074 16:48.4 
1236  35   Alex Roberts               M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:18.8   32:53.8   16:27 30  M3034 17:01.6 
1237  1610 Brian Hicks                M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:49.3   32:56.6   16:29 35  M3539 17:35.0 
1238  168  Cheryl Hermsen             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:12.3   33:00.4   16:31 59  F5559 15:52.0 
1239  1496 A. Kravchenko              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:04.8   33:01.2   16:31 11  M0911 17:04.0 
1240  92   Ashley Spicer              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:51.1   33:02.2   16:32 30  F3034 16:16.1 
1241  1246 R. Felipe                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:03.2   33:02.8   16:32 10  F0911 17:17.8 
1242  1159 John Hepworth              M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:23.3   33:03.6   16:32 55  M5559 16:49.4 
1243  1158 Michele Hepworth           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:24.1   33:03.7   16:32 54  F5054 16:49.4 
1244  1348 Kayln Davis                F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:08.5   33:06.9   16:34 14  F1214 16:11.6 
1245  1364 Tamara Flamm               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:22.8   33:07.6   16:34 35  F3539 17:07.8 
1246  31   Sue Collins                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:01.3   33:08.2   16:35 60  F6064 17:12.5 
1247  1335 Jessica Pena               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:02.3   33:08.7   16:35 28  F2529 17:04.4 
1248  1336 Alicia Glass               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:03.0   33:08.8   16:35 31  F3034 17:03.5 
1249  374  M. Cirino                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:17.3   33:09.4   16:35 8   M0108 15:44.4 
1250  597  Melinda Grant              F      Indialantic          FL    US      35:24.3   33:09.5   16:35 61  F6064 16:59.4 
1251  801  Kyle Romero                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:05.7   33:09.8   16:35 19  M1519 15:23.1 
1252  1807 Vaishali Lalla             F      Viera                FL    US      35:20.8   33:10.0   16:35 39  F3539 16:59.2 
1253  478  Debra Ocker                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:02.8   33:10.5   16:36 57  F5559 17:04.1 
1254  802  Mandy Romero               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:05.6   33:10.8   16:36 53  F5054 15:23.3 
1255  800  Vergel Romero              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      34:05.5   33:10.9   16:36 49  M4549 15:08.6 
1256  1557 M. Troy                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:32.8   33:12.6   16:37 9   F0911 16:56.4 
1257  1607 L. Hicks                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:47.1   33:12.6   16:37 7   F0108 17:53.7 
1258  2006 A. Delena                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:41.4   33:14.1   16:38 9   F0911 15:16.5 
1259  1558 Brian Troy                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:33.1   33:14.4   16:38 40  M4044 16:57.6 
1260  1609 Alice Hicks                F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:48.3   33:15.1   16:38 36  F3539 17:55.4 
1261  30   Mike Collins               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:09.1   33:15.7   16:38 64  M6064 17:15.2 
1262  1498 Felichia Kravchenko        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:19.3   33:16.4   16:39 44  F4044 17:02.4 
1263  776  August Schutte Iii         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:29.9   33:16.7   16:39 39  M3539 18:09.5 
1264  136  Alicia Perugini            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:46.5   33:20.4   16:41 42  F4044 17:00.3 
1265  36   Kristina Roberts           F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:46.7   33:21.9   16:41 29  F2529 17:01.3 
1266  611  E. Nosworthy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:56.9   33:22.5   16:42 5   F0108 17:13.6 
1267  614  Brooke Nosworthy           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:56.8   33:22.8   16:42 33  F3034 17:13.2 
1268  1211 Francis Reid               M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:59.3   33:25.3   16:43 66  M6569 17:08.2 
1269  1259 Diana Wissig               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:00.3   33:25.6   16:43 65  F6569 17:07.4 
1270  1270 M. Greer                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:30.0   33:32.8   16:47 3   M0108 13:28.2 
1271  1273 Wilmarie Greer             F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:28.4   33:35.1   16:48 33  F3034 13:30.9 
1272  1823 E. Nastasi                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:09.4   33:37.3   16:49 5   M0108 17:12.9 
1273  1808 Rakesh Lalla               M      Viera                FL    US      35:52.5   33:42.0   16:51 43  M4044 17:10.4 
1274  799  Linn Murray                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:42.3   33:46.8   16:54 70  F7074 16:49.6 
1275  309  Robin Ruhl                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:00.9   33:50.9   16:56 34  F3034 17:14.6 
1276  1503 S. Sims                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:06.5   33:51.0   16:56 5   F0108 15:57.2 
1277  1824 Wendy Nastasi              F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:23.9   33:51.5   16:56 37  F3539 17:12.9 
1278  1095 Bekah Coates               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:06.3   33:51.6   16:56 35  F3539 16:00.0 
1279  1094 C. Coates                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:07.4   33:52.0   16:56 6   F0108 15:58.6 
1280  1751 Tammy Almeida              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:08.8   33:52.8   16:57 58  F5559 17:26.9 
1281  1504 Rachel Sims                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:07.6   33:53.3   16:57 31  F3034 15:58.3 
1282  1752 Chase Eads                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:09.7   33:53.5   16:57 36  M3539 17:27.7 
1283  1235 Jenny Puranen              F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:50.9   33:54.5   16:58 39  F3539 15:15.5 
1284  498  Debbie DeRoy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:31.8   33:55.3   16:58 55  F5559 17:23.2 
1285  1234 O. Puranen                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:50.7   33:57.1   16:59 5   F0108 15:19.1 
1286  693  Jennifer Carney            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:46.1   33:58.7   17:00 44  F4044 15:32.0 
1287  208  Sheryl Tobar               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:13.9   33:59.9   17:00 51  F5054 17:29.1 
1288  1137 Daryl Davis                M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:03.8   34:03.4   17:02 56  M5559 17:18.9 
1289  737  Andrea Jones               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:20.6   34:08.0   17:04 37  F3539 17:12.7 
1290  1275 Joanne Pfannenstiel        F      Indialantic          FL    US      37:56.4   34:09.4   17:05 71  F7074 17:49.3 
1291  909  Nadine Reschetnjak         F      Mims                 FL    US      37:33.7   34:13.4   17:07 66  F6569 17:15.9 
1292  1104 Malia Hayner               F      Orlando              FL    US      35:59.5   34:14.5   17:08 39  F3539 16:13.3 
1293  1132 A. Wiedenbauer             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:40.0   34:16.0   17:08 5   F0108 18:51.2 
1294  1131 Thomas Wiedenbauer         M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:40.1   34:17.3   17:09 35  M3539 18:53.8 
1295  767  J. May                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:27.1   34:19.7   17:10 11  M0911 15:14.1 
1296  718  Kevin Polasko              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:34.8   34:21.4   17:11 56  M5559 17:36.3 
1297  1087 Carol Cook                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:44.6   34:23.6   17:12 67  F6569 17:15.6 
1298  661  Catherine Mentillo         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:14.4   34:28.4   17:15 35  F3539 18:35.5 
1299  526  Kristin DeRoy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:07.2   34:29.8   17:15 27  F2529 17:19.0 
1300  2053 Pam Stoll                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      35:39.9   34:30.6   17:16 53  F5054 15:41.3 
1301  1027 Terry Field                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:56.1   34:31.5   17:16 60  F6064 17:56.3 
1302  717  Beverly Polasko            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:35.4   34:33.3   17:17 55  F5559 17:46.5 
1303  2048 Marie Knight               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:42.8   34:34.0   17:17 52  F5054 15:42.4 
1304  1045 Deborah Pitts              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:38.3   34:34.3   17:18 59  F5559 16:43.7 
1305  368  Nicole Dixon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:09.3   34:34.6   17:18 29  F2529 17:17.5 
1306  1112 Chad Lau                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:17.7   34:35.2   17:18 36  M3539 17:47.8 
1307  1113 Rachel Lau                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:20.2   34:38.6   17:20 33  F3034 17:48.9 
1308  575  Lindsay Marcus             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:48.7   34:39.2   17:20 34  F3034 16:27.4 
1309  573  Brittney Grace             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:49.2   34:39.5   17:20 38  F3539 16:27.6 
1310  1776 Raul Alcala                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:51.3   34:40.2   17:21 46  M4549 16:33.1 
1311  1340 Jim Petri                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:34.6   34:40.6   17:21 54  M5054 18:16.9 
1312  1351 Virginia Mcnaughton        F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:37.9   34:45.0   17:23 58  F5559 18:18.7 
1313  1187 J. Dandrea                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:42.9   34:48.7   17:25 11  M0911 15:51.1 
1314  125  Kim Foley                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      37:29.3   34:53.1   17:27 48  F4549 13:17.9 
1315  1164 Koren Olson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:00.9   34:54.5   17:28 43  F4044 16:34.8 
1316  1333 Tonya Petri                M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:49.3   34:54.9   17:28 45  M4549 18:18.1 
1317  183  Robin Lewis-Dimond         F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:28.4   34:55.8   17:28 59  F5559 17:44.7 
1318  318  Angel Askew                F      Titusville           FL    US      36:41.5   34:56.8   17:29 27  F2529 17:39.7 
1319  637  Dale Mitchell              F      Titusville           FL    US      37:29.6   34:56.8   17:29 61  F6064 17:45.8 
1320  1163 K. Olson                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:04.2   35:00.2   17:31 6   F0108 16:39.2 
1321  1649 Kathleen Glendy            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:30.3   35:02.2   17:32 57  F5559 17:59.7 
1322  1408 Tabitha Faison             F      Elkton               FL    US      37:03.0   35:02.6   17:32 28  F2529 16:05.3 
1323  1407 H. Carpenter               M      Elkton               FL    US      37:04.9   35:03.3   17:32 5   M0108 16:07.3 
1324  1648 Terry Glendy               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:30.8   35:03.8   17:32 71  M7074 17:59.9 
1325  689  Deborah Lawrence           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:03.2   35:04.5   17:33 59  F5559 16:09.0 
1326  1495 Nancy Orbell               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:52.7   35:05.3   17:33 52  F5054 17:42.7 
1327  892  Tanya Bernard              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:53.5   35:07.1   17:34 41  F4044 17:42.6 
1328  1071 Lara Sieck                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:44.2   35:07.7   17:34 50  F5054 17:09.0 
1329  1130 S. Wiedenbauer             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:33.3   35:10.8   17:36 3   F0108 18:52.6 
1330  1216 S. Hurlburt                F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:33.4   35:12.0   17:36 10  F0911 18:19.0 
1331  695  Tracie Romandetti          F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:00.6   35:12.2   17:37 43  F4044 18:14.3 
1332  1217 Nancy Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:33.1   35:12.6   17:37 78  F7579 18:18.1 
1333  861  R. Rhoads                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:21.9   35:17.4   17:39 11  M0911 14:46.1 
1334  1057 L. Johnson                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:03.3   35:20.7   17:41 6   F0108 15:25.7 
1335  1243 Teresa Datka               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:08.5   35:21.1   17:41 51  F5054 18:18.1 
1336  1418 Merrybeth Burgess          F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:45.8   35:22.2   17:42 46  F4549 17:17.7 
1337  1964 Clara Seamon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:58.8   35:22.6   17:42 53  F5054 18:28.2 
1338  2012 Julie Mitchell             F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      37:27.3   35:26.8   17:44 72  F7074 17:42.5 
1339  1843 E. Justiniano              M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:39.4   35:28.9   17:45 3   M0108 15:04.8 
1340  1313 David Burguet              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:23.0   35:31.3   17:46 31  M3034 21:23.2 
1341  1662 Lisa Souter                F      Malabar              FL    US      37:41.2   35:31.3   17:46 48  F4549 15:04.3 
1342  1277 Jade Zalewski              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:22.7   35:31.6   17:46 26  F2529 18:17.9 
1343  1274 Trevor Anderson            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:22.6   35:31.6   17:46 27  M2529 18:18.0 
1344  1403 P. Cintron                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:50.9   35:32.6   17:47 9   M0911         
1345  191  Jennifer Justiniano        F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:42.6   35:32.7   17:47 26  F2529 15:05.4 
1346  1276 Diane Stigberg             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:18.1   35:33.5   17:47 45  F4549 18:21.6 
1347  426  Erick Rost                 M      Sharpes              FL    US      36:57.9   35:35.1   17:48 44  M4044 16:58.8 
1348  772  Dodie Johnson              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      37:08.0   35:36.8   17:49 81  F8099 18:08.1 
1349  427  Heather Rost               F      Sharpes              FL    US      37:00.3   35:37.6   17:49 40  F4044 16:58.8 
1350  851  Robin Krause               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:22.2   35:43.0   17:52 37  F3539         
1351  967  Catherine Mccarthy         F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:14.5   35:44.7   17:53 55  F5559 18:37.6 
1352  1566 Jeanette Roach             F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:14.1   35:44.9   17:53 53  F5054 18:36.9 
1353  1553 E. Bradley                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:14.8   35:45.9   17:53 12  F1214         
1354  117  Nia Bradley                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:14.9   35:46.5   17:54 35  F3539 18:28.2 
1355  523  Deborah Craven             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:58.1   35:46.9   17:54 56  F5559 16:53.7 
1356  1344 Kendall Walker             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:16.1   35:47.7   17:54 24  F2024 18:32.8 
1357  1565 Rick Roach                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      37:15.7   35:48.2   17:55 56  M5559 18:38.0 
1358  500  Leslie Levitt              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:58.9   35:49.2   17:55 57  F5559 16:54.3 
1359  1990 Ariel Alexander            F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:33.8   35:50.6   17:56 14  F1214 17:02.2 
1360  373  Jay Cirino, Jr             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:59.0   35:50.7   17:56 48  M4549 17:55.9 
1361  1487 Marvin Deprez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:34.2   35:51.3   17:56 59  M5559 17:51.9 
1362  1989 Cristina Canales           F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:33.8   35:51.4   17:56 50  F5054 17:02.0 
1363  71   Loretta Barton             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:34.1   35:51.6   17:56 59  F5559 17:51.1 
1364  372  Pam Cirino                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:00.0   35:52.0   17:56 43  F4044 17:55.9 
1365  58   Lisa Deprez                F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:35.6   35:52.7   17:57 56  F5559 17:51.1 
1366  1963 J. Cintron                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:12.9   35:54.1   17:58 9   F0911 16:21.8 
1367  1994 Bob Pecor                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      37:21.9   35:59.9   18:00 84  M8099 17:26.1 
1368  1411 Rett Gray                  F      St. Augustine        FL    US      38:39.6   36:02.7   18:02 67  F6569 18:08.3 
1369  1410 J. Gray                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:39.3   36:02.7   18:02 6   M0108 18:08.7 
1370  1347 Tim Wooley                 M      Malabar              FL    US      37:32.8   36:05.6   18:03 35  M3539 18:56.9 
1371  1865 Nicholas Heath             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:17.0   36:08.2   18:05 31  M3034 18:23.3 
1372  1866 Natalie Heath              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:16.6   36:08.9   18:05 30  F3034 18:23.7 
1373  7    Danielle Joseph            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:26.3   36:12.2   18:07 30  F3034 16:59.4 
1374  1212 Timothy Bourne             M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:42.8   36:14.2   18:08 34  M3034 19:12.5 
1375  1022 Rob Mentillo               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:55.6   36:14.3   18:08 58  M5559 18:38.3 
1376  2042 Shirley Bourne             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:43.8   36:16.2   18:09 36  F3539 19:13.0 
1377  1021 Holly Mentillo             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:57.9   36:18.6   18:10 57  F5559 18:41.0 
1378  1705 M. Giambanco               M      Titusville           FL    US      39:40.3   36:20.0   18:10 5   M0108 16:26.9 
1379  1346 Ivoriann Wooley            F      Malabar              FL    US      37:48.0   36:20.2   18:11 32  F3034 18:57.0 
1380  1707 Lauren Giambanco           F      Titusville           FL    US      39:41.6   36:21.3   18:11 36  F3539 16:38.5 
1381  91   R. Henderson               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:03.4   36:24.5   18:13 9   M0911 18:18.8 
1382  89   Christan Henderson         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:04.3   36:25.4   18:13 41  F4044 18:17.9 
1383  1590 Janice Nussear             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:24.5   36:28.6   18:15 64  F6064 18:39.6 
1384  287  Anna Eddleman              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:00.6   36:28.8   18:15 59  F5559 19:03.3 
1385  1641 Marcia Bowling             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:27.0   36:30.4   18:16 46  F4549 18:41.4 
1386  1618 Nicole Ryan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:26.9   36:30.6   18:16 36  F3539 18:39.9 
1387  1638 Kenneth Bowling            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:28.1   36:31.1   18:16 51  M5054 18:42.8 
1388  1774 Lisa Rowland               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:02.4   36:34.0   18:17 49  F4549 18:24.6 
1389  1773 Patrick Hartselle          M      Rockledge            FL    US      37:02.3   36:34.8   18:18 55  M5559 18:25.1 
1390  1909 Sarah Taldi                F      Cocoa                FL    US      38:17.9   36:37.4   18:19 38  F3539 18:33.4 
1391  630  Kelly Kateb                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:39.1   36:38.2   18:20 40  F4044 18:49.2 
1392  629  John Kateb                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:38.8   36:38.3   18:20 45  M4549 18:50.5 
1393  268  Bridget Cunningham         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:39.1   36:39.3   18:20 45  F4549 18:52.0 
1394  1501 M. White                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:40.5   36:40.5   18:21 5   M0108 24:48.4 
1395  1502 Matthew White              M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:41.9   36:41.9   18:21 47  M4549 24:46.7 
1396  1199 Susan Feldmeier            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      38:01.4   36:51.7   18:26 59  F5559 18:42.0 
1397  1198 Bill Feldmeier             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      38:02.1   36:53.2   18:27 58  M5559 18:40.4 
1398  1851 N. Sarrasin                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:16.8   36:59.8   18:30 9   M0911 16:01.7 
1399  1436 Lauryn Labbate             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:54.3   36:59.8   18:30 17  F1519 18:38.1 
1400  908  Doug Mays                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:12.7   37:05.9   18:33 51  M5054 20:11.1 
1401  811  Andrea Diorio              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      37:24.3   37:07.9   18:34 49  F4549 18:35.2 
1402  357  Kem Sprawls                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:06.6   37:10.1   18:36 55  F5559 19:04.6 
1403  329  C. Moller                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:24.9   37:20.7   18:41 11  F0911 19:19.2 
1404  1435 Kyla Semeta                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:17.3   37:21.6   18:41 17  F1519         
1405  1911 K. Tierney                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:42.8   37:24.0   18:42 8   F0108 18:49.5 
1406  1500 E. White                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:29.4   37:29.4   18:45 5   F0108 24:47.8 
1407  385  Antonia White              F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:30.6   37:30.6   18:46 42  F4044 24:51.1 
1408  775  Cassandra Schutte          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:39.0   37:31.2   18:46 37  F3539 18:15.2 
1409  929  Susan Blair                F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:34.6   37:33.2   18:47 62  F6064 19:02.4 
1410  700  Conrad Melcher             M      Malabar              FL    US      40:51.7   37:33.6   18:47 20  M2024 19:10.8 
1411  671  Victoria Morgan            F      Indialantic          FL    US      40:52.4   37:35.3   18:48 48  F4549 18:41.7 
1412  672  Robert Morgan              M      Indialantic          FL    US      40:53.2   37:35.9   18:48 49  M4549 18:40.0 
1413  1339 Priscilla Ramos            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:28.6   37:36.0   18:48 36  F3539 19:16.3 
1414  750  Lisa Grant                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:27.9   37:39.3   18:50 47  F4549 20:30.7 
1415  1720 Jennifer Short             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:44.9   37:39.5   18:50 35  F3539 19:04.6 
1416  239  K. Carreras                M      Cocoa                FL    US      39:53.2   37:43.7   18:52 8   M0108 19:34.8 
1417  562  Kenneth Dudley             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:35.3   37:44.5   18:53 64  M6064 18:56.4 
1418  924  Helena Muller              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:36.3   37:45.1   18:53 17  F1519 18:56.4 
1419  748  Raeann Korn                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:35.9   37:45.4   18:53 53  F5054 20:29.2 
1420  1043 Ivy Winnagle               F      Viera                FL    US      39:54.5   37:45.7   18:53 66  F6569 19:39.4 
1421  238  Amehed Carreras            M      Cocoa                FL    US      39:54.4   37:46.4   18:54 49  M4549 19:35.3 
1422  240  T. Carreras                M      Cocoa                FL    US      39:54.2   37:46.6   18:54 12  M1214 19:37.7 
1423  237  Holly Carreras             F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:54.5   37:47.7   18:54 45  F4549 19:40.7 
1424  594  A. Short                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:44.3   37:49.6   18:55 9   M0911 21:38.5 
1425  1160 Donna Moller               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:56.9   37:51.5   18:56 67  F6569 19:22.1 
1426  140  J. Boyer                   M      Titusville           FL    US      38:48.5   37:51.9   18:56 11  M0911 17:18.3 
1427  592  Julie Becker               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:51.0   37:53.9   18:57 54  F5054 21:46.6 
1428  171  Megan Rogers               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:19.5   37:55.5   18:58 28  F2529 19:16.1 
1429  1893 Brandy Cobb                F      Malabar              FL    US      38:54.5   37:57.4   18:59 35  F3539 18:31.3 
1430  1892 Bryan Cobb                 M      Malabar              FL    US      38:54.2   37:57.5   18:59 34  M3034 18:31.4 
1431  786  A. Black                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:48.4   37:58.9   19:00 12  F1214 19:06.3 
1432  787  Linda Spicer               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:00.2   38:09.7   19:05 63  F6064 19:05.3 
1433  1205 B. Fishe                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:04.9   38:18.3   19:10 10  M0911 19:56.8 
1434  1116 E. Harvey                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:08.8   38:18.5   19:10 10  M0911 18:28.7 
1435  1118 Carrie Harvey              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:09.5   38:19.8   19:10 59  F5559 18:25.6 
1436  1117 Chris Harvey               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:10.0   38:21.1   19:11 66  M6569 18:10.8 
1437  1314 Caitlin Burguet            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:23.1   38:23.1   19:12 33  F3034 24:12.9 
1438  1315 J. Burguet                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:23.3   38:23.3   19:12 2   M0108 24:17.0 
1439  1473 Cara Melachrinos           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:57.9   38:26.9   19:14 35  F3539 20:08.0 
1440  771  Morris Johnson             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      39:58.7   38:27.6   19:14 81  M8099 19:18.9 
1441  1959 Traci McGough              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      42:38.5   38:31.6   19:16 36  F3539 17:14.9 
1442  1957 M. McGough                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:57.1   38:33.5   19:17 9   F0911 18:00.6 
1443  1226 Gordon Morrison            M      Rockledge            FL    US      39:32.1   38:36.2   19:19 59  M5559 19:35.9 
1444  1227 Evelyn Morrison            F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:34.3   38:39.3   19:20 57  F5559 19:19.7 
1445  40   Samantha Reasoner          F      Titusville           FL    US      42:17.0   38:47.9   19:24 22  F2024 20:28.0 
1446  525  Austin McDowell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:16.5   38:48.0   19:24 24  M2024 20:28.2 
1447  532  Deidra Coleman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:50.2   38:49.4   19:25 45  F4549 19:52.9 
1448  87   Mary Haws                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:48.1   38:49.8   19:25 33  F3034 19:54.5 
1449  330  C. Moller                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:55.7   38:50.2   19:26 8   F0108 19:18.9 
1450  141  Nancy Boyer                F      Titusville           FL    US      42:14.2   38:51.1   19:26 54  F5054 19:52.4 
1451  56   Brooke Aiken               F      Viera                FL    US      41:48.4   38:51.1   19:26 35  F3539 19:56.3 
1452  327  Jim Moller                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:55.4   38:51.6   19:26 47  M4549 19:21.5 
1453  328  Simone Moller              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:57.3   38:51.8   19:26 43  F4044 19:21.9 
1454  41   Tammy Reasoner             F      Titusville           FL    US      42:25.9   38:52.2   19:27 54  F5054 20:24.6 
1455  307  Kristie Coots              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      43:56.9   38:52.3   19:27 40  F4044 19:41.9 
1456  749  Chelsea Fisher             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:44.5   38:52.6   19:27 26  F2529 20:47.2 
1457  1624 Desarae Dufort             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:29.9   38:53.8   19:27 29  F2529 19:17.0 
1458  306  Everett Coots              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      43:59.2   38:53.8   19:27 50  M5054 19:40.4 
1459  39   Dianna Green               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:26.6   38:54.9   19:28 57  F5559 20:26.5 
1460  1454 Ramsey Barrows             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:07.1   38:56.0   19:28 15  F1519 19:14.8 
1461  1365 B. Kesin                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:38.5   38:56.6   19:29 6   M0108 19:22.4 
1462  1497 Lucas Kravchenko           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:08.6   38:57.0   19:29 18  M1519 19:14.2 
1463  1822 Pat Jackson                M      Golden               CO    US      40:50.0   38:57.2   19:29 66  M6569 19:39.5 
1464  1821 Beth Jackson               F      Golden               CO    US      40:50.0   38:57.4   19:29 66  F6569 19:40.3 
1465  1366 Ned Kesin                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:39.9   38:58.1   19:30 47  M4549 19:35.4 
1466  1972 Brigette Duplessis         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:17.6   39:00.9   19:31 37  F3539 17:35.6 
1467  1971 C. Duplessis               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:21.8   39:03.0   19:32 6   F0108 17:29.4 
1468  1978 E. Linton                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:21.8   39:03.2   19:32 5   F0108 17:26.6 
1469  2    Deborah Bruckart           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:09.8   39:06.0   19:33 62  F6064 19:59.4 
1470  1207 Patrick Weathers           M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:07.8   39:06.0   19:33 53  M5054 20:35.7 
1471  11   Kelly Semenko              F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:35.6   39:06.8   19:34 41  F4044 19:00.5 
1472  105  Paula Lemieux              F      Indialantic          FL    US      41:37.4   39:06.9   19:34 53  F5054 18:58.3 
1473  42   Dylan Reasoner             M      Titusville           FL    US      42:38.5   39:07.4   19:34 25  M2529 20:17.6 
1474  488  Jessica Bell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:38.0   39:07.4   19:34 26  F2529 20:18.5 
1475  20   Patricia Lucas             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:36.4   39:07.6   19:34 36  F3539 18:59.4 
1476  1    Robert Bruckart            M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:09.7   39:07.9   19:34 67  M6569 20:01.8 
1477  438  Melissa Mierzwa            F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:08.7   39:08.7   19:35 36  F3539 23:45.1 
1478  299  Becky Murphy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:09.9   39:10.3   19:36 35  F3539 19:58.4 
1479  571  Barbara Stevens            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:13.8   39:13.5   19:37 61  F6064 20:01.1 
1480  1568 A. Mcguire                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:38.1   39:15.6   19:38 8   M0108 20:38.6 
1481  570  Suzie Clem                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:12.3   39:15.6   19:38 57  F5559 20:00.3 
1482  758  A. Shore                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:32.5   39:16.5   19:39 6   F0108 15:43.8 
1483  850  Jolene Goranovic           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:31.7   39:16.5   19:39 39  F3539 15:48.8 
1484  982  Jennie Allen               F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:21.9   39:16.7   19:39 40  F4044 20:13.1 
1485  1002 A. Collins                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:38.3   39:20.2   19:41 5   F0108 15:39.3 
1486  845  Rebecca Shore              F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:40.4   39:20.5   19:41 40  F4044 15:44.1 
1487  282  Katie Marsh                F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:07.7   39:29.5   19:45 80  F8099 19:42.5 
1488  1569 Lindsay Mcguire            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:51.7   39:29.7   19:45 29  F2529 20:38.6 
1489  308  Peter Glanowski            M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:44.4   39:31.0   19:46 28  M2529 22:44.1 
1490  1007 E. Hannum                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:14.8   39:33.2   19:47 11  M0911 20:45.0 
1491  1427 Erik Bjorndal              M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:22.3   39:37.9   19:49 43  M4044 19:42.9 
1492  1426 Jacqui Bjorndal            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:22.9   39:38.1   19:50 24  F2024 19:40.6 
1493  1343 Rudolfo Milan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:21.7   39:38.4   19:50 46  M4549 20:07.0 
1494  1342 Dennise Milan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:22.0   39:38.9   19:50 48  F4549 20:08.4 
1495  903  Jen Seningen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:10.0   39:43.8   19:52 47  F4549 19:03.1 
1496  760  Alice Desgrange            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:38.5   39:44.2   19:53 64  F6064 19:48.2 
1497  1210 Debbie Kwechin             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:12.0   39:46.8   19:54 62  F6064 19:04.7 
1498  902  Rachel Lowie               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:13.2   39:47.7   19:54 54  F5054 19:05.0 
1499  1367 Andrea Kesin               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:37.7   39:53.2   19:57 41  F4044 19:44.7 
1500  1236 P. Schram                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:21.2   39:54.3   19:58 6   F0108 17:47.6 
1501  1238 Kela Schram                F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:21.5   39:54.3   19:58 67  F6569 17:47.8 
1502  1521 G. Garrett                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:57.3   39:55.0   19:58 10  F0911 23:19.8 
1503  722  C. Daniels                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:57.7   39:55.6   19:58 7   F0108 23:18.2 
1504  1237 Susie Burke                F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:21.4   39:56.7   19:59 65  F6569 17:59.2 
1505  724  Lindsay Daniels            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:01.3   39:57.4   19:59 42  F4044 23:17.4 
1506  959  Joanna Seigel              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:36.1   39:57.9   19:59 40  F4044 19:49.2 
1507  1337 Piyarat Sae-Tang           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:49.8   39:59.3   20:00 51  F5054 20:04.8 
1508  1944 Marty Dutra                M      Middletown           RI    US      43:09.6   40:00.6   20:01 66  M6569 20:20.3 
1509  944  Bill Mcmanus               M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:54.1   40:02.6   20:02 43  M4044 20:10.8 
1510  1523 Carla Garrett              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:00.9   40:03.8   20:02 42  F4044 23:22.5 
1511  833  Mike Mckenzie              M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:28.5   40:05.3   20:03 43  M4044 19:41.2 
1512  834  Kate Mckenzie              F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:29.1   40:06.4   20:04 37  F3539 19:41.1 
1513  1718 JO Anne Litterello         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:55.9   40:06.9   20:04 60  F6064 20:14.2 
1514  655  Nancy Costello             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:57.1   40:08.6   20:05 60  F6064 20:14.8 
1515  950  Cheryl Austin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:27.0   40:13.0   20:07 64  F6064 20:04.2 
1516  138  Jennifer Knopp             F      Indialantic          FL    US      42:35.7   40:13.8   20:07 45  F4549 21:09.5 
1517  174  Cheryl Eisbrenner          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      42:36.2   40:14.7   20:08 48  F4549 21:10.4 
1518  9    Mary June Joseph           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:29.6   40:15.0   20:08 71  F7074 20:04.4 
1519  1621 W. Hauenstein              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:54.1   40:16.8   20:09 7   M0108 21:56.9 
1520  2021 F. Hauenstein              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:58.3   40:17.9   20:09 4   M0108 21:53.9 
1521  1338 Janjira Sae-Tang           F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:11.0   40:21.5   20:11 31  F3034 20:19.7 
1522  1208 Angie Yerkes               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:24.3   40:24.1   20:13 46  F4549 20:37.5 
1523  1267 Abigail Hernandez          M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:31.9   40:25.0   20:13 82  M8099 19:53.4 
1524  145  E. Thomforde               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:04.9   40:25.3   20:13 7   F0108 19:05.6 
1525  1062 Joann Gulliver             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:24.0   40:25.8   20:13 60  F6064 20:37.4 
1526  1269 Awilda Hernandez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:30.6   40:26.0   20:13 61  F6064 19:53.3 
1527  143  Sharee Thomforde           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:06.0   40:26.4   20:14 43  F4044 19:05.9 
1528  1268 Ramonita Lopez             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:32.5   40:26.9   20:14 78  F7579 19:52.8 
1529  1012 B. Greene                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:10.6   40:28.1   20:15 8   M0108 22:17.5 
1530  1133 Susan Brown                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      40:28.5   40:28.5   20:15 45  F4549 20:43.6 
1531  1826 L. Gourlay                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:11.3   40:36.2   20:19 8   M0108 22:06.6 
1532  2044 H. Hankal                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      44:12.4   40:37.0   20:19 7   M0108 22:06.3 
1533  1760 D. Nardone                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      41:26.3   40:40.0   20:20 11  M0911 19:56.0 
1534  1733 Rachel Mowry               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:50.1   40:40.8   20:21 31  F3034 20:02.2 
1535  1732 A. Dalaq                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:51.6   40:42.3   20:22 10  F0911 20:04.0 
1536  132  Michelle Johnstone         F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:22.0   40:47.3   20:24 55  F5559 20:39.1 
1537  1559 Corinne West               F      Chuluota             FL    US      41:45.5   40:47.9   20:24 42  F4044 20:15.9 
1538  1056 Roberta Johnson-Seay       F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:28.9   40:48.1   20:25 50  F5054 15:05.6 
1539  1605 Bonnie Reid                F      Oviedo               FL    US      41:45.5   40:48.5   20:25 67  F6569 20:16.1 
1540  1825 W. Gourlay                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:27.0   40:52.0   20:26 5   M0108 22:06.3 
1541  1702 Nancy Given                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      41:31.3   40:52.3   20:27 68  F6569 20:27.8 
1542  1717 Dean Given                 M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      41:33.2   40:53.9   20:27 75  M7579 20:27.8 
1543  1730 Matthew Fagan              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      44:11.0   40:57.2   20:29 43  M4044 21:45.5 
1544  1731 Britanna Fagan             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      44:11.5   40:59.5   20:30 38  F3539 21:38.8 
1545  1038 R. Ovalle                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:09.8   41:09.8   20:35 10  M0911         
1546  274  Scott Glancy               M      Rockledge            FL    US      43:07.9   41:17.2   20:39 27  M2529 20:21.9 
1547  275  Meagan Austin              F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:08.3   41:17.5   20:39 27  F2529 20:21.8 
1548  1100 William Lutian             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:34.4   41:28.4   20:45 72  M7074 21:01.7 
1549  1101 Cindy Lutian               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:34.6   41:28.9   20:45 59  F5559 20:29.4 
1550  1899 Cassidy Johnson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:46.5   41:32.6   20:47 16  F1519 21:35.9 
1551  721  H. Daniels                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      43:35.4   41:32.7   20:47 4   F0108         
1552  1425 Joseph Beckstrom           M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:19.8   41:32.9   20:47 16  M1519 19:44.1 
1553  1006 B. Hannum                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:16.3   41:34.3   20:48 7   M0108 18:54.5 
1554  723  Craig Daniels              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      43:37.4   41:34.3   20:48 38  M3539 21:43.5 
1555  1176 Jordyn Vanscoy             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      42:20.7   41:34.4   20:48 28  F2529 20:15.8 
1556  836  Fred Vanscoy               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      42:20.8   41:34.8   20:48 57  M5559 20:15.7 
1557  1898 Sara Johnson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:47.9   41:35.1   20:48 17  F1519 21:38.0 
1558  1666 Susie Soughers             F      Indialantic          FL    US      47:19.6   41:35.8   20:48 50  F5054 20:20.4 
1559  280  Tonya Resha                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      47:19.8   41:36.0   20:48 38  F3539 20:19.7 
1560  1522 David Garrett              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:43.5   41:43.4   20:52 51  M5054 21:50.2 
1561  680  Corinna Eink               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      44:25.9   41:51.3   20:56 16  F1519 22:20.7 
1562  1469 Stephanie Fitzsimmons      F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:40.0   41:51.8   20:56 39  F3539 19:44.7 
1563  679  Lyn Rehm                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:28.7   41:54.6   20:58 76  F7579 22:19.4 
1564  521  Kelli Canup                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:55.1   41:55.1   20:58 31  F3034 26:56.1 
1565  2025 Candice Gellineau          F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:40.1   41:56.6   20:59 38  F3539 21:48.2 
1566  907  Valerie Montel             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:19.3   41:57.7   20:59 65  F6569 20:40.8 
1567  904  Christine Bunch            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:19.6   42:00.9   21:01 59  F5559 20:43.7 
1568  1601 Crystal Wiesehan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:19.5   42:16.9   21:09 34  F3034 21:30.8 
1569  290  Jennifer Sokol             F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:20.6   42:43.8   21:22 36  F3539 21:28.4 
1570  1992 Ferron Parrish             F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:27.7   42:44.1   21:23 33  F3034 22:31.6 
1571  1829 Becka Reid                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:44.6   42:50.1   21:26 37  F3539 22:21.4 
1572  1828 C. Reid                    M      Malabar              FL    US      44:42.8   42:50.5   21:26 7   M0108 22:23.5 
1573  1830 Cody Franzen               M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:43.4   42:50.9   21:26 37  M3539 22:22.7 
1574  769  Tasha Smith                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:10.5   42:52.8   21:27 30  F3034 22:18.7 
1575  158  Shari Sharp                F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:34.6   42:55.5   21:28 56  F5559 21:26.9 
1576  157  Kayla Stocks               F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:33.9   42:55.7   21:28 23  F2024 21:27.4 
1577  156  Michelle Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:34.3   42:56.0   21:28 46  F4549 21:27.6 
1578  1196 Dewayne Barbee             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:52.4   42:58.9   21:30 54  M5054 22:21.9 
1579  1197 Jeannine Barbee            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:53.3   43:02.5   21:32 53  F5054 22:22.6 
1580  1040 E. Ovalle                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:13.1   43:13.1   21:37 5   M0108 24:52.3 
1581  768  E. Felker                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:30.7   43:13.8   21:37 7   M0108 22:16.5 
1582  1039 Erin Ovalle                F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:16.4   43:16.4   21:39 38  F3539 25:02.1 
1583  1037 S. Ovalle                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:23.4   43:23.4   21:42 5   F0108 25:05.6 
1584  44   Bob Mcmanus                M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:17.3   43:27.7   21:44 46  M4549 21:06.4 
1585  893  Theresa O'Daniel           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      46:31.1   43:27.8   21:44 56  F5559 21:38.5 
1586  1979 Katie Linton               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:44.4   43:29.2   21:45 38  F3539 22:19.2 
1587  43   Barbara Mcmanus            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:28.4   43:36.5   21:49 60  F6064 21:03.3 
1588  1491 Courtney Lundy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:10.7   43:55.6   21:58 35  F3539 21:10.9 
1589  1287 K. Schroeder               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:18.9   44:00.9   22:01 10  M0911 21:52.3 
1590  1290 Julie Schroeder            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:20.8   44:04.4   22:03 47  F4549 21:51.1 
1591  1475 Bill Carpenter             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      47:02.3   44:06.8   22:04 69  M6569 21:19.6 
1592  1445 Kevie Clark                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      47:02.7   44:07.8   22:04 63  F6064 21:34.3 
1593  1476 Mary Carpenter             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      47:02.0   44:08.7   22:05 65  F6569 21:36.3 
1594  1444 Larry Clark                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      47:03.5   44:09.3   22:05 65  M6569 21:21.0 
1595  46   Brian Shoemaker            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:17.7   44:09.9   22:05 54  M5054 21:47.9 
1596  45   Tammy Shoemaker            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:17.6   44:11.4   22:06 58  F5559 22:52.0 
1597  178  Susan Diiorio              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:33.9   44:14.7   22:08 63  F6064 22:49.7 
1598  1399 Shelley White              F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:38.8   44:16.3   22:09 42  F4044 20:59.4 
1599  965  Kristina Toro              F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:05.3   44:16.5   22:09 41  F4044 23:39.2 
1600  915  Luanna Skeens              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:37.0   44:17.9   22:09 60  F6064 22:41.7 
1601  1397 L. White                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:43.2   44:18.5   22:10 6   F0108 20:56.1 
1602  964  E. Toro                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:07.9   44:18.6   22:10 5   F0108 23:40.6 
1603  1578 Lisa Greene                F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:32.3   44:19.0   22:10 49  F4549         
1604  963  L. Toro                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:07.1   44:19.1   22:10 2   F0108 23:36.0 
1605  1579 Lyn Rosewall               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      44:32.8   44:21.0   22:11 51  F5054 18:37.4 
1606  1946 Gayle White                F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:52.4   44:33.5   22:17 65  F6569 22:39.1 
1607  1945 Laura Vaughn               F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:53.4   44:35.2   22:18 31  F3034 22:40.7 
1608  486  Natalie Doan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:02.3   44:58.3   22:30 56  F5559 22:11.7 
1609  487  Allen Doan                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:03.1   44:59.5   22:30 58  M5559 22:20.0 
1610  1229 Marie Nordahl              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:29.9   44:59.8   22:30 18  F1519 22:33.6 
1611  259  Vanessa Doan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:01.6   44:59.8   22:30 39  F3539 22:13.8 
1612  261  S. Doan                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:02.8   45:00.2   22:31 4   F0108 22:14.1 
1613  1419 Amy Elkavich               F      Cocoa                FL    US      47:39.9   45:10.1   22:36 44  F4044 22:32.1 
1614  1393 Alex Philo                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      48:36.0   45:11.9   22:36 16  M1519 23:20.0 
1615  1394 Jeff Philo                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      48:37.6   45:14.0   22:37 46  M4549 23:20.5 
1616  2051 Anthony Gianbanie          M      Titusville           FL    US      48:37.6   45:14.9   22:38 37  M3539 23:20.4 
1617  1574 Piper Mason                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:55.2   45:20.5   22:41 14  F1214 23:30.0 
1618  1573 Pamela Mason               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:55.7   45:21.0   22:41 44  F4044 23:28.7 
1619  1214 Terry Viglione             F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:21.2   45:24.6   22:43 58  F5559 23:06.9 
1620  1016 Charleene Shingler         F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:09.5   45:25.6   22:43 36  F3539 23:33.1 
1621  1188 Justine Dandrea            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:19.9   45:25.8   22:43 52  F5054 23:13.6 
1622  1477 Cheryl Wood                F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:27.3   45:26.2   22:44 33  F3034 22:40.2 
1623  1478 Jared Wood                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:27.9   45:26.9   22:44 33  M3034 22:41.3 
1624  1302 J. Shufelt                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:35.0   45:35.3   22:48 8   M0108 22:47.7 
1625  1301 Melissa Shufelt            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:39.1   45:39.1   22:50 37  F3539 23:01.1 
1626  1304 Steve Shufelt              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      48:39.4   45:39.9   22:50 40  M4044 23:17.5 
1627  1303 Matthew Shufelt            M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      48:39.4   45:41.4   22:51 14  M1214 23:16.9 
1628  1122 C. Needham                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:22.1   45:47.5   22:54 10  M0911 23:19.2 
1629  1194 Dario Suri                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:53.4   45:53.4   22:57 21  M2024 25:13.4 
1630  1195 Marcella Barbee            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:53.7   45:53.7   22:57 18  F1519 25:13.4 
1631  1901 Tonya Johnson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:06.8   45:54.3   22:58 49  F4549 22:32.8 
1632  1765 Karen Propper              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      49:06.0   45:56.2   22:59 60  F6064 22:35.7 
1633  1900 Lexi Weber                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:07.0   45:56.8   22:59 24  F2024 23:56.1 
1634  489  Kristen Kiesling           F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:14.8   45:56.9   22:59 31  F3034 23:52.2 
1635  492  M. Kirschten               F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:15.3   45:57.3   22:59 8   F0108 23:51.7 
1636  1015 O. Shingler                F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:42.9   45:59.3   23:00 12  F1214 23:46.9 
1637  490  Katie Laudicina            F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:24.5   46:06.5   23:04 31  F3034 23:50.1 
1638  1551 Sandra Roberts             F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:32.2   46:06.8   23:04 63  F6064 23:24.6 
1639  1368 Gina Chestnutt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:33.4   46:09.1   23:05 62  F6064 23:25.6 
1640  1312 Camille Taylor             F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:33.4   46:10.0   23:05 62  F6064 23:28.4 
1641  1121 M. Needham                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:40.2   46:11.7   23:06 8   F0108 23:21.8 
1642  457  Joy Johnston               F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:49.3   46:15.5   23:08 47  F4549 23:21.0 
1643  1060 Johnny Mitchell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:44.4   46:16.9   23:09 50  M5054 23:23.9 
1644  561  Christy Compeau            F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:49.7   46:17.4   23:09 39  F3539 23:22.5 
1645  1221 Thomas Sepanik             M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:57.4   46:20.2   23:11 36  M3539         
1646  1219 Jane Hatfield              F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:54.5   46:21.8   23:11 37  F3539 23:05.6 
1647  1222 Sarah Sepanik              F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:57.4   46:22.5   23:12 41  F4044 23:04.2 
1648  1844 Heath Needham              M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:51.9   46:23.3   23:12 41  M4044 23:28.7 
1649  1819 M. Trauger                 M      Golden               CO    US      48:20.0   46:28.1   23:15 4   M0108 20:29.3 
1650  1820 Erin Trauger               F      Golden               CO    US      48:20.4   46:28.7   23:15 41  F4044 20:43.6 
1651  1220 Eugene Cavallucci          M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:13.1   46:36.5   23:19 71  M7074 23:04.1 
1652  1218 Greg Hatfield              M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:12.3   46:39.1   23:20 38  M3539 23:06.7 
1653  1058 K. Mitchell                F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:40.7   46:39.5   23:20 5   F0108 24:50.0 
1654  1028 L. Brown                   F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      47:08.6   46:46.4   23:24 10  F0911 23:50.1 
1655  324  Dave Hall                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:41.0   46:47.6   23:24 58  M5559 23:49.6 
1656  681  Lisa Rehm                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      49:23.1   46:48.3   23:25 52  F5054 22:21.2 
1657  683  Laura Diamond              F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:15.4   46:48.7   23:25 51  F5054 22:29.1 
1658  456  Elizabeth Taylor           F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:59.4   46:51.9   23:26 37  F3539 21:31.7 
1659  1423 Henry Witmer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:56.7   46:54.5   23:28 72  M7074 24:03.4 
1660  1422 Noy Witmer                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:57.1   46:55.6   23:28 68  F6569 24:03.3 
1661  1795 J. Cassidy                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      49:06.9   46:57.3   23:29 11  M0911 21:28.7 
1662  1796 Diana Cassidy              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      49:06.9   46:57.4   23:29 46  F4549 21:29.9 
1663  1703 Lindsay Gorham             F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:56.5   46:58.3   23:30 22  F2024 24:02.9 
1664  962  Myra Laroche               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      49:39.1   46:58.6   23:30 55  F5559 23:29.7 
1665  1793 Emma Cassidy               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      49:06.8   46:59.0   23:30 14  F1214 21:30.4 
1666  370  Julie Cowan                F      Rockledge            FL    US      49:02.1   47:06.0   23:33 48  F4549 24:44.2 
1667  1562 Jeffrey Jones              M      Cocoa                FL    US      49:08.9   47:08.8   23:35 26  M2529 24:46.6 
1668  452  Denise Carr                F      Cocoa                FL    US      49:18.8   47:09.2   23:35 50  F5054 23:15.8 
1669  1563 Laura Jones                F      Cocoa                FL    US      49:09.9   47:10.3   23:36 59  F5559 24:06.4 
1670  954  Mary Ross                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:52.1   47:11.6   23:36 70  F7074 23:31.2 
1671  323  Monica Hall                F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:01.7   47:14.7   23:38 52  F5054 20:09.6 
1672  190  Liz White                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:59.5   47:15.1   23:38 39  F3539 20:12.7 
1673  371  Todd Cowan                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      49:14.3   47:18.2   23:40 51  M5054 24:49.5 
1674  585  Donna Potomski             F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:06.8   47:19.4   23:40 36  F3539 20:09.9 
1675  608  K. Maron                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:39.7   49:14.6   38:00 11  F0911 24:49.9 
1676  606  Z. Maron                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:04.8   49:40.9   51:00 12  M1214 24:54.6 
1677  1014 Dorinda Younger            F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:25.2   49:41.5   51:00 61  F6064 22:15.8 
1678  607  R. Maron                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:11.1   49:45.1   53:00 12  M1214 24:58.0 
1679  1029 Cheryl Boudro              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      50:08.1   49:45.3   53:00 60  F6064 23:49.8 
1680  609  Kelly Maron                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:14.0   49:49.2   55:00 51  F5054 24:58.9 
1681  985  Mellisa Carlon             F      Rockledge            FL    US      52:59.3   49:49.8   55:00 29  F2529 24:26.9 
1682  987  C. Mckee                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      52:59.1   49:51.9   56:00 10  F0911 24:26.2 
1683  986  L. Mckee                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      53:02.0   49:53.5   57:00 4   F0108 25:48.2 
1684  1000 Brenda Mckee               F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:59.9   49:55.7   58:00 61  F6064 25:11.4 
1685  999  Bob Brown                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:03.5   49:58.2   :00   59  M5559 25:11.2 
1686  1047 Jenna Wilhelm              F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:05.9   49:58.7   :00   24  F2024 26:08.2 
1687  1046 Nicholas Brown             M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:07.1   49:59.0   :00   24  M2024         
1688  1597 L. Coleman                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:04.5   50:44.2   23:00 7   M0108 25:31.3 
1689  477  Braeden Needham            M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:59.9   50:59.9   30:00 15  M1519 19:20.3 
1690  1059 Cj Mitchell                M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:00.9   51:00.9   31:00 14  M1214 19:20.3 
1691  1374 Sarah Lachance             F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:21.6   51:10.3   36:00 24  F2024 26:15.4 
1692  1373 Lauren Diaz                F      Cocoa                FL    US      54:31.5   51:16.2   39:00 28  F2529 26:14.8 
1693  1165 Tonia Patterson            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      54:29.5   51:59.3   :00   69  F6569 25:33.1 
1694  1727 Micheline Watrous          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      55:34.1   52:56.7   29:00 68  F6569         
1695  393  Cathy Dolmaten             F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:13.1   54:13.9   7:00  56  F5559 24:11.3 
1696  984  Greg Mckee                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      58:05.8   54:56.5   29:00 42  M4044 24:29.8 
1697  1937 Peter Carabetta            M      Melbourne            FL    US      56:31.0   55:28.2   45:00 70  M7074 28:24.5 
1698  1849 Bonnie Klein Rhoden        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      56:43.0   55:37.3   49:00 49  F4549 28:25.7 
1699  632  Roberta Osterling          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:02:15.0 1:02:15.0 8:00  84  F8099 30:29.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.