Jingle Bell 2 Miler

Sat December 21, 2019 Satellite Beach, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age DIVISION 1MILE   
                                                                                  Time      Time                                 
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======= 
1     1646 Justin Wilson                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      9:40.5    9:40.5    4:51  15  MOVER    04:57.2 
2     1892 Tyler Roberts                M      Melbourne            FL    US      9:49.8    9:49.5    4:55  22  MOVER    04:57.1 
3     253  Ryan Gunter                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      9:50.4    9:49.6    4:55  22  MOVER    05:05.7 
4     258  Jacob Dordick                M      Orlando              FL    US      10:02.6   10:02.6   5:02  27  M2529    05:06.3 
5     1336 Josh Kraver                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      10:09.9   10:09.8   5:05  17  M1519    05:01.7 
6     1826 Charlie Dickinson            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      10:20.1   10:18.9   5:10  19  M1519    05:21.7 
7     1595 Brayden Cheek                M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:20.8   10:20.3   5:11  17  M1519    05:21.4 
8     255  Zeke Zauner                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      10:21.2   10:20.8   5:11  26  M2529    05:18.1 
9     210  Kaitlin Donner               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:24.1   10:23.5   5:12  30  FOVER    05:21.7 
10    1907 Matthew Bauer                M      Gainesville          FL    US      10:36.5   10:36.2   5:19  28  M2529    05:13.1 
11    1287 Jared Hayes                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      10:41.7   10:41.4   5:21  20  M2024    05:27.2 
12    1700 Ed Donner                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:44.1   10:43.0   5:22  42  MMAST    05:27.2 
13    415  Nathaniel Basford            M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:45.4   10:45.3   5:23  17  M1519    05:19.3 
14    1841 Dayton Law                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      10:46.0   10:46.0   5:23  15  M1519    05:21.3 
15    1703 Christian Minor              M      Tallahassee          FL    US      10:50.3   10:49.5   5:25  32  M3034    05:31.6 
16    1742 Sam Shaffer                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      10:51.7   10:51.1   5:26  21  M2024    05:21.8 
17    1053 Stephen Romer                M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      10:57.4   10:57.2   5:29  17  M1519    05:22.9 
18    1630 Joel Jean                    M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      10:57.4   10:57.4   5:29  14  M1214    05:28.2 
19    920  Logan Chapman                M      Cocoa                FL    US      10:58.3   10:58.3   5:30  15  M1519            
20    1979 Brendan Mertz                M      Orlando              FL    US      11:01.4   11:00.4   5:31  37  M3539    05:26.8 
21    431  Tanner Wood                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:10.7   11:09.4   5:35  22  M2024    05:29.9 
22    1823 Sara Trane                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:16.8   11:15.6   5:38  34  FOVER    05:41.3 
23    1825 Luke Dickinson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:17.0   11:15.9   5:38  17  M1519    05:39.1 
24    1594 Robert Velasco               M      Oviedo               FL    US      11:23.2   11:21.4   5:41  34  M3034    05:46.8 
25    519  James Emami                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:25.9   11:25.0   5:43  17  M1519    05:36.6 
26    921  James Chapman                M      Cocoa                FL    US      11:32.9   11:32.2   5:47  49  M4549    05:45.9 
27    256  Jennifer Absher              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:34.6   11:33.3   5:47  32  FOVER    05:54.1 
28    1304 Alberto Rodriguez            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:45.8   11:41.4   5:51  29  M2529    06:02.0 
29    711  Gabriel Good                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:44.0   11:43.0   5:52  16  M1519    05:46.6 
30    439  Aidan Montague               M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:47.1   11:46.0   5:53  51  M5054    06:01.3 
31    1645 K. Wilson                    M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:47.5   11:46.6   5:54  12  M1214    05:57.6 
32    1511 Andrew Mahorner              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      11:48.6   11:47.1   5:54  14  M1214    05:57.9 
33    1752 Joel Rivera                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:48.3   11:47.7   5:54  40  M4044    06:02.3 
34    150  Lee Kolias                   M      Viera                FL    US      11:56.4   11:52.3   5:57  25  M2529    05:54.8 
35    1196 Connor Yi                    M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      11:55.7   11:54.8   5:58  15  M1519    05:48.6 
36    1667 Randy Dowdy                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:59.7   11:56.3   5:59  56  M5559    05:54.2 
37    1960 S. Taylor                    M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:58.2   11:57.5   5:59  11  M0911    06:00.7 
38    1334 Louis-Wiliam Liebig          M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:01.0   11:59.0   6:00  34  M3034    06:03.4 
39    1316 Dylan Glynn                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:01.8   12:00.2   6:01  15  M1519    05:57.8 
40    1751 Steven Goebel                M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      12:05.8   12:04.9   6:03  29  M2529    05:59.4 
41    1613 Doug Butler                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:07.5   12:06.4   6:04  56  M5559    06:00.1 
42    1758 Alanie Rivera                F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      12:09.5   12:08.2   6:05  15  F1519    06:08.1 
43    589  Jacqueline Paylor            F      Indialantic          FL    US      12:12.7   12:11.8   6:06  22  F2024    06:07.0 
44    1653 Tyler Adams                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:16.9   12:13.6   6:07  21  M2024    06:02.1 
45    1972 Mike Moulton                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      12:15.4   12:13.8   6:07  40  M4044    06:02.8 
46    401  Jacob Roth                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      12:18.9   12:15.0   6:08  33  M3034    06:16.3 
47    58   Robert Toenjes               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:17.1   12:15.6   6:08  43  M4044    06:07.1 
48    178  Jack Girard                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:19.0   12:17.9   6:09  13  M1214    06:11.1 
49    179  M. Girard                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:20.2   12:19.7   6:10  11  M0911    05:59.4 
50    1786 Bryce Sanchez                M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      12:21.8   12:20.7   6:11  15  M1519    06:03.3 
51    967  Aiden Mcelroy                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:24.6   12:22.0   6:11  16  M1519    06:13.9 
52    325  Joe Lento                    M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      12:26.6   12:24.5   6:13  49  M4549            
53    1999 John Stewart                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:30.8   12:26.5   6:14  27  M2529    06:17.2 
54    405  John Lucas                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:29.3   12:27.1   6:14  33  M3034    06:20.4 
55    923  Gavin Litchfield             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      12:37.7   12:35.5   6:18  15  M1519    06:12.2 
56    1320 Roderick Allen               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:46.8   12:40.8   6:21  32  M3034    06:26.3 
57    1778 Dominic Utt                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:42.0   12:41.6   6:21  25  M2529    06:34.2 
58    365  Joe Hultgren                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:49.1   12:45.2   6:23  60  M6064    06:39.3 
59    1935 Alek Jekabsons               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:51.7   12:48.5   6:25  15  M1519    06:14.3 
60    1987 Sean Black                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:54.3   12:50.3   6:26  51  M5054    06:29.5 
61    30   John Lachance                M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:55.3   12:50.8   6:26  63  M6064    06:22.4 
62    483  Dina Viselli                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:53.3   12:51.5   6:26  34  F3034    06:12.8 
63    949  Trey Heller                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      12:58.2   12:51.8   6:26  18  M1519    06:12.9 
64    1654 Michael Adams                M      Indialantic          FL    US      13:00.5   12:55.1   6:28  59  M5559    06:28.0 
65    1963 Ivy Knight                   F      Indialantic          FL    US      13:00.3   12:57.5   6:29  14  F1214    06:36.7 
66    1725 Anna Craig                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:00.6   12:57.6   6:29  15  F1519    06:36.4 
67    1352 John Hope                    M      Winter Springs       FL    US      13:02.6   12:59.2   6:30  42  M4044    06:20.5 
68    69   Bambi Sweeney                F      Cocoa                FL    US      13:04.1   13:00.6   6:31  42  FMAST    06:28.8 
69    227  Daniel Talbot                M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:05.6   13:02.2   6:32  42  M4044    06:30.0 
70    1965 Kameron White                M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:10.8   13:03.9   6:32  16  M1519    06:44.7 
71    1303 Leslie Ryan                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:11.5   13:04.3   6:33  29  F2529    06:47.1 
72    1051 John Panayiotou              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:15.2   13:09.3   6:35  26  M2529    06:42.3 
73    1562 Nate Lockwood                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:19.1   13:10.2   6:36  37  M3539    06:44.4 
74    1917 Hitoshi Cullinan             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:13.9   13:11.3   6:36  18  M1519    06:11.9 
75    1335 Kaylee Kraver                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:15.4   13:12.2   6:37  16  F1519    06:36.3 
76    778  Logan Klaproth               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:20.4   13:16.5   6:39  16  M1519    06:29.2 
77    64   Douglas Rauscher             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:23.7   13:18.4   6:40  41  M4044    06:45.9 
78    702  Mark Jackson                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:31.9   13:24.7   6:43  42  M4044    06:47.8 
79    1982 Damian Payne                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:29.4   13:27.2   6:44  16  M1519    06:44.1 
80    1072 Caleb Maruzzella             M      Grant                FL    US      13:32.9   13:27.5   6:44  14  M1214    07:05.1 
81    1477 Eric Bauer                   M      Los Gatos            CA    US      13:31.2   13:28.7   6:45  40  M4044    06:19.1 
82    1115 Davis Orr                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:32.2   13:29.5   6:45  16  M1519    06:37.8 
83    988  Noah Schroeder               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:35.4   13:29.9   6:45  13  M1214    06:58.7 
84    1023 Steve Schneider              M      Port Republic        MD    US      13:48.8   13:30.6   6:46  42  M4044    06:54.8 
85    463  Sarah Feilinger              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:33.1   13:31.3   6:46  15  F1519    06:33.5 
86    399  Samantha Gerrits             F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:36.0   13:31.4   6:46  39  F3539    06:45.9 
87    1513 T. Orcutt                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:34.0   13:31.8   6:46  10  M0911    06:47.7 
88    1824 Art Anderson                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:37.1   13:32.4   6:47  60  M6064            
89    1584 E. Reinhold                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:40.2   13:32.9   6:47  12  M1214    06:54.0 
90    1985 Gavyn Payne                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:35.8   13:33.2   6:47  15  M1519    06:42.9 
91    684  Allyn Deming                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:39.4   13:35.4   6:48  36  F3539    06:42.5 
92    1853 Madden Lorraine              F      Indialantic          FL    US      13:39.7   13:37.6   6:49  14  F1214    06:43.3 
93    1576 M. Valdes                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:52.4   13:40.9   6:51  12  M1214    06:53.7 
94    728  Sal Mancini                  M      Tampa                FL    US      13:48.6   13:43.5   6:52  40  M4044    06:26.4 
95    149  Brian Merrell                M      Grant                FL    US      13:52.1   13:47.1   6:54  39  M3539    06:56.4 
96    91   M. Van Dam                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:57.3   13:48.9   6:55  12  M1214    06:45.3 
97    1224 Rick Neale                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:59.1   13:50.0   6:55  48  M4549    07:00.4 
98    207  Jeremy Hermanson             M      Titusville           FL    US      13:58.1   13:50.7   6:56  32  M3034    07:01.5 
99    1082 Debra Richardson             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      13:52.8   13:51.6   6:56  46  F4549    06:54.3 
100   1504 Rob Whisenhant               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:57.6   13:52.5   6:57  55  M5559    06:54.4 
101   944  Steve Schmoll                M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:31.7   13:52.7   6:57  39  M3539    06:55.4 
102   1392 Zachary Bristol              M      Cocoa                FL    US      13:57.2   13:56.1   6:59  14  M1214    06:52.3 
103   2000 Jim Van Veen                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      14:14.7   13:59.6   7:00  37  M3539    07:18.2 
104   2001 Kevin Cook                   M      Vero Beach           FL    US      14:15.1   13:59.9   7:00  36  M3539    07:17.9 
105   272  Steven Shenbaum              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:03.8   14:00.0   7:00  51  M5054    07:06.9 
106   484  L. Viselli                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:02.4   14:00.1   7:01  11  M0911    06:55.2 
107   643  C. Cobb                      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:10.0   14:06.5   7:04  8   M0108    07:05.0 
108   1766 oliver Hoffman               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:23.6   14:09.4   7:05  22  M2024    07:15.0 
109   1377 Nathan Goyer                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:24.6   14:10.5   7:06  15  M1519    07:20.2 
110   177  James Girard                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:22.0   14:13.9   7:07  43  M4044    06:56.9 
111   644  Brandon Cobb                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:17.7   14:14.0   7:07  39  M3539    07:04.8 
112   224  John Coleman                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:20.6   14:15.4   7:08  38  M3539    07:06.3 
113   1986 Andrew Watkins               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:17.7   14:15.9   7:08  17  M1519    06:39.0 
114   1516 A. Orcutt                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:19.7   14:17.5   7:09  12  F1214    07:21.3 
115   1578 M Valdes                     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:31.5   14:20.4   7:11  43  M4044    07:04.1 
116   1962 D. Taylor                    M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:27.5   14:21.0   7:11  9   M0911    07:30.9 
117   1076 Liam Samuels                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:39.8   14:21.0   7:11  16  M1519    07:07.6 
118   337  Derrick Cantees              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:35.3   14:21.8   7:11  34  M3034    07:26.7 
119   190  Frank Walters                M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:27.0   14:21.9   7:11  53  M5054    07:11.4 
120   914  Andreas Johansson            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:03.1   14:23.9   7:12  29  M2529    07:13.1 
121   1128 Stanley Adams                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:18.3   14:24.4   7:13  39  M3539    07:44.4 
122   1914 D. Tynan                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:36.6   14:24.4   7:13  11  M0911    07:03.2 
123   717  Richard Rozycki              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:29.7   14:26.4   7:14  45  M4549    06:56.8 
124   661  Breck Jelletich              M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:34.0   14:28.0   7:14  43  M4044    07:03.6 
125   1602 Ryan Ydo                     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:02.6   14:29.0   7:15  26  M2529    07:32.4 
126   1080 Jan Makowski                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:35.3   14:29.1   7:15  62  M6064    07:08.5 
127   856  Jameson Isom                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:32.3   14:29.7   7:15  16  M1519    06:47.7 
128   1666 Sarah Fisher                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:34.7   14:29.9   7:15  25  F2529    07:10.5 
129   121  S. Duffy                     M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      14:31.3   14:31.1   7:16  10  M0911    07:01.9 
130   885  Patti Spoerle                F      Titusville           FL    US      14:35.2   14:31.6   7:16  57  F5559    07:12.0 
131   1781 Rene Morris                  F      Fort White           FL    US      14:41.9   14:31.7   7:16  54  F5054    07:26.7 
132   1520 Clifford Graham              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:40.4   14:35.0   7:18  49  M4549    07:19.1 
133   1444 Catherine Phillips           F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:01.2   14:35.2   7:18  33  F3034    07:37.0 
134   388  Kara Turey                   F      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:47.9   14:38.3   7:20  45  F4549    07:20.5 
135   1624 Spencer Montgomery           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:47.3   14:38.4   7:20  28  M2529    07:14.4 
136   1722 L. Duerr                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:46.0   14:39.4   7:20  10  M0911    07:35.1 
137   1505 Shelly Whisenhant            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:46.0   14:39.9   7:20  53  F5054    07:23.9 
138   516  A. Jones                     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:43.7   14:41.0   7:21  10  F0911    07:25.3 
139   79   I. Dorn                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:58.9   14:41.6   7:21  11  M0911    07:23.7 
140   85   Bud Timmons                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:55.2   14:45.5   7:23  68  M6569    07:28.9 
141   412  Sean Kutzner                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:53.5   14:45.9   7:23  23  M2024    07:21.6 
142   1495 T. Mcmenemy-Hoang            M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:02.6   14:46.2   7:24  12  M1214    07:38.9 
143   808  Ron Roff                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:02.0   14:47.1   7:24  48  M4549    07:38.1 
144   1807 Claire Darrin                F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      14:49.2   14:47.3   7:24  17  F1519    06:59.4 
145   683  Drake Deming                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:57.0   14:47.4   7:24  39  M3539    07:21.4 
146   1510 Travis Winans                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:01.4   14:48.3   7:25  19  M1519    06:58.9 
147   1929 Sean Croft                   M      Washington           DC    US      14:48.3   14:48.3   7:25  32  M3034    07:29.0 
148   781  Toni-Marie Vlearbone         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:06.8   14:51.3   7:26  38  F3539    07:37.4 
149   248  Mark Morgan                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:04.7   14:52.0   7:26  41  M4044    07:19.8 
150   244  Dana O'Shaughnessy           F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:05.8   14:55.8   7:28  39  F3539    07:40.5 
151   585  L. Mentillo                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:03.2   14:56.1   7:29  11  M0911    07:25.3 
152   1782 Anastasia Doshna             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:07.6   14:56.2   7:29  38  F3539    07:26.8 
153   11   Kelly Semenko                F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:09.9   14:57.2   7:29  42  F4044    07:33.7 
154   1267 John Mccarthy                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:14.6   14:58.4   7:30  53  M5054    07:48.8 
155   44   Daniel Orellana              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:15.7   14:58.5   7:30  13  M1214    08:07.5 
156   973  B. Lalonde                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:03.6   14:59.3   7:30  9   M0911    07:15.5 
157   1126 Sisi Packard                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:16.0   15:00.2   7:31  47  F4549    07:40.4 
158   1762 Shasta Edwards               F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      15:02.4   15:00.6   7:31  41  F4044    07:15.5 
159   460  Rebecca Thompson             F      Viera                FL    US      15:07.5   15:00.7   7:31  48  F4549    07:29.0 
160   1360 James Suthann                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:11.4   15:01.7   7:31  38  M3539    07:23.5 
161   1026 Jake Ivey                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:29.1   15:04.4   7:33  34  M3034    07:48.5 
162   655  Catherine Hargreaves         F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:09.5   15:05.0   7:33  34  F3034    07:26.7 
163   370  Reagan Cancro                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:11.2   15:05.0   7:33  13  F1214    07:39.5 
164   1366 G. Myers                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:21.9   15:05.6   7:33  12  M1214    07:40.0 
165   176  Lisa Girard                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:13.6   15:06.1   7:34  42  F4044    07:22.3 
166   692  C. J. Mitchell               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:19.1   15:06.4   7:34  15  M1519    07:28.6 
167   1755 B. Easterly                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:07.9   15:07.9   7:34  10  M0911    07:41.4 
168   81   Lori Kruger                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:14.7   15:08.1   7:35  57  F5559    07:37.8 
169   103  Larry Miller                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:14.3   15:08.5   7:35  52  M5054    07:23.3 
170   515  Kurt Holst                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:16.1   15:08.8   7:35  57  M5559    07:24.8 
171   120  Dan Cureton                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:25.7   15:09.1   7:35  57  M5559    07:47.5 
172   116  Dean Worm                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:18.1   15:12.0   7:36  49  M4549    07:33.2 
173   1843 Henry Ibsen                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:26.1   15:12.0   7:36  21  M2024    07:48.0 
174   273  Paulina Shenbaum             F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:16.9   15:12.8   7:37  47  F4549    07:52.4 
175   1978 Julie Hannah                 F                           FL    US      15:16.8   15:13.2   7:37  46  F4549    07:15.8 
176   499  Mark Quintana                M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:41.1   15:14.0   7:37  41  M4044    07:59.9 
177   978  Julie Miner                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:23.4   15:15.0   7:38  44  F4044    07:29.9 
178   1977 Kayla Hannah                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:18.7   15:15.2   7:38  16  F1519    07:17.3 
179   1176 Arthur Hughes                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:38.7   15:17.8   7:39  54  M5054    07:38.6 
180   888  B. Holman                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:20.5   15:19.5   7:40  9   M0911    07:39.0 
181   1991 Debbie Phelps                F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:34.3   15:20.8   7:41  57  F5559    07:38.2 
182   979  Rick Weaver                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:29.8   15:21.1   7:41  46  M4549    07:28.3 
183   1071 James Zyren                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:33.1   15:21.4   7:41  59  M5559    07:49.0 
184   583  Paul Woodbury                M      Viera                FL    US      15:27.2   15:21.4   7:41  61  M6064    07:26.5 
185   1563 Kyrstin Clodfelter           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:28.1   15:21.8   7:41  36  F3539    07:43.8 
186   1494 E. Mcmenemy-Hoang            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:38.6   15:22.0   7:41  10  F0911    07:46.2 
187   1372 E. Thomforde                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:31.8   15:25.1   7:43  10  F0911    07:46.7 
188   454  Brian Kurinsky               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:32.2   15:25.5   7:43  41  M4044    07:48.5 
189   440  Scott Adcox                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:41.0   15:26.2   7:44  47  M4549    07:27.3 
190   1820 Doug Nichols                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:42.0   15:26.8   7:44  56  M5559    07:51.4 
191   262  Krista Branan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:45.0   15:28.1   7:45  39  F3539    07:58.0 
192   1275 Jerry Cano                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:48.0   15:29.7   7:45  56  M5559    07:51.7 
193   1456 Benjamin Duckett             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:03.8   15:30.8   7:46  23  M2024    08:19.4 
194   404  Michael Greene               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:49.4   15:32.7   7:47  35  M3539    07:34.6 
195   609  Rachel Pecora                F      Monroe               LA    US      16:20.8   15:36.7   7:49  24  F2024    08:09.6 
196   1493 F. Mcmenemy-Hoang            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:43.0   15:37.3   7:49  8   F0108    07:57.6 
197   1035 Chris Kelly                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:06.4   15:39.3   7:50  55  M5559    07:51.5 
198   381  C. Kephart                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:59.4   15:39.9   7:50  7   M0108    08:00.7 
199   1307 Tim Walters                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:53.4   15:41.0   7:51  42  M4044    07:49.0 
200   362  Paul Pirillo                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:56.5   15:41.3   7:51  54  M5054    07:57.7 
201   226  Everett Coots                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:52.2   15:41.4   7:51  51  M5054    07:52.5 
202   1899 Jacob Marano                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:57.8   15:41.9   7:51  14  M1214    07:53.3 
203   848  Abby Harnden                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:40.4   15:42.4   7:52  19  F1519    07:55.1 
204   789  James Westermeyer            M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      15:57.3   15:42.6   7:52  54  M5054    08:00.3 
205   547  K. Russell                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:00.3   15:44.6   7:53  10  F0911    07:54.6 
206   1215 Joseph Pellettiere           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:52.2   15:45.0   7:53  49  M4549    07:47.3 
207   449  Hayley Reath                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:58.5   15:46.2   7:54  28  F2529    07:45.2 
208   1571 W. Lyon                      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:57.2   15:46.9   7:54  11  M0911    07:41.5 
209   400  Mark Gerrits                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:57.0   15:47.3   7:54  42  M4044    08:13.6 
210   648  A. Odonnell                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:06.2   15:49.1   7:55  10  F0911    07:45.1 
211   289  Z. Colangelo                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:58.1   15:50.2   7:56  11  M0911    07:47.7 
212   1665 Kristen Fisher               F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:54.9   15:50.3   7:56  22  F2024    07:53.9 
213   1491 L. Herman                    M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:53.5   15:51.3   7:56  8   M0108    07:11.2 
214   1509 Sean Kelly                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:06.2   15:51.6   7:56  19  M1519    08:37.4 
215   1585 W. Reinhold                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:12.5   15:51.8   7:56  10  M0911    08:07.0 
216   1967 Bruce Wilkinson              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:10.5   15:52.4   7:57  66  M6569    07:43.3 
217   1118 Danny Gonzalez               M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:58.3   15:52.7   7:57  35  M3539    07:20.3 
218   158  T. Laughlin                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:38.8   15:52.8   7:57  12  M1214    08:13.7 
219   1476 R. Conlon                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:05.7   15:53.0   7:57  10  F0911    07:25.9 
220   599  Lauren Lewis                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:11.7   15:53.2   7:57  17  F1519    07:43.9 
221   1779 Zachary Naylor               M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:01.3   15:53.2   7:57  29  M2529    08:30.2 
222   828  D. Garcia                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:55.8   15:53.5   7:57  8   M0108    07:38.1 
223   1635 Mark Moyou                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:38.0   15:53.7   7:57  32  M3034    08:26.0 
224   962  C. Cervantes                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:12.3   15:54.8   7:58  9   M0911    08:00.6 
225   1767 Julia Hoffman                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:18.5   15:55.0   7:58  19  F1519    08:11.5 
226   453  Charles Croft                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:07.0   15:56.7   7:59  68  M6569    07:50.6 
227   233  K. Nazareno                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:01.4   15:58.2   8:00  10  M0911    08:05.4 
228   446  Christopher Lemmerman        M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:26.1   15:59.1   8:00  28  M2529    08:07.8 
229   1105 Song Koh                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:22.3   15:59.5   8:00  68  M6569    08:23.1 
230   1099 J. Mcmanus                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:20.8   16:00.5   8:01  9   M0911    08:00.3 
231   998  W. Bosch                     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:05.5   16:03.1   8:02  8   M0108            
232   1177 Leslie Faletra               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:28.4   16:03.8   8:02  57  F5559    08:13.3 
233   1875 Mark Bryant                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:27.3   16:03.9   8:02  50  M5054    08:10.2 
234   1422 Matthew Peddie               M      Orlando              FL    US      17:25.4   16:06.0   8:03  43  M4044    08:30.8 
235   315  Emily King                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:20.1   16:06.7   8:04  43  F4044    08:01.1 
236   518  E. Parsons                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:22.2   16:08.2   8:05  11  F0911    08:30.3 
237   1146 J. Perez                     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:28.2   16:08.2   8:05  7   M0108    08:08.6 
238   1744 Katelyn Dunegan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:27.3   16:09.4   8:05  17  F1519    07:46.6 
239   345  Abigail Hulshult             F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:29.6   16:09.6   8:05  24  F2024    08:00.3 
240   45   S. Orellana                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:27.6   16:10.4   8:06  11  M0911    08:19.3 
241   110  Dawn Murray                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:17.6   16:11.5   8:06  44  F4044    07:58.0 
242   1393 Gregory Bristol              M      Cocoa                FL    US      16:13.3   16:12.2   8:07  13  M1214    07:34.1 
243   852  Kimberly Murphy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:17.6   16:12.5   8:07  32  F3034    08:29.2 
244   701  Brittney Palmer              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:37.3   16:12.6   8:07  34  F3034    08:13.1 
245   1931 Genevieve Croft              F      Washington           DC    US      16:44.6   16:13.5   8:07  39  F3539    08:15.9 
246   1251 Nick Dunbar                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:35.9   16:13.6   8:07  14  M1214    08:05.8 
247   1930 Walter Tersch                M      Washington           DC    US      16:44.9   16:13.7   8:07  38  M3539    08:16.9 
248   86   Justin Wells                 M      Titusville           FL    US      16:27.6   16:15.9   8:08  34  M3034    08:07.5 
249   1832 Ava Wagor                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:41.4   16:16.0   8:08  13  F1214    08:19.7 
250   1818 Ariana Ramos                 F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      16:18.5   16:17.0   8:09  16  F1519    07:35.3 
251   1552 Billy Day                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:41.2   16:17.2   8:09  13  M1214    08:22.4 
252   211  Brendan Johnson              M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:40.6   16:17.6   8:09  39  M3539    08:07.3 
253   1617 Bryan Barrett                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:56.6   16:17.6   8:09  27  M2529    08:14.2 
254   59   M. Toenjes                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:29.9   16:17.7   8:09  9   F0911    08:09.7 
255   600  Howie Lewis                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:38.0   16:18.5   8:10  54  M5054    08:13.2 
256   869  Hal Stutsman                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:52.4   16:19.2   8:10  60  M6064    08:17.2 
257   1179 Paul Boucher                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:42.0   16:19.9   8:10  67  M6569    08:19.6 
258   715  J. Rozycki                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:24.5   16:20.7   8:11  10  F0911    08:06.0 
259   92   L. Van Dam                   M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:37.0   16:21.5   8:11  10  M0911    08:14.2 
260   1052 Bianca Hilgers-Gallagher     F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:55.9   16:23.0   8:12  30  F3034    08:31.7 
261   32   Jim Schaeffer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:43.2   16:23.4   8:12  49  M4549    08:05.5 
262   901  L. Cash-Iannello             F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:27.7   16:24.3   8:13  11  F0911    07:42.0 
263   156  R. Amos                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:32.5   16:24.6   8:13  10  M0911    08:07.9 
264   1436 Jessica Fields               F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:34.1   16:25.1   8:13  37  F3539    08:08.4 
265   1186 Teen Sum                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:43.1   16:25.4   8:13  71  M7074    08:18.3 
266   2011 Rhiannon Cundey              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:00.1   16:26.6   8:14  32  F3034    08:14.2 
267   1551 C. Day                       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:52.2   16:28.8   8:15  7   M0108    08:23.5 
268   1057 Melissa Villmow              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:10.3   16:31.2   8:16  30  F3034    08:25.4 
269   598  Mark Syslo                   M      Coplay               PA    US      17:19.4   16:31.4   8:16  50  M5054    08:46.7 
270   713  James Chiravalle             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:54.4   16:31.8   8:16  53  M5054    07:55.0 
271   1028 Hayden Boyd                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:35.6   16:33.4   8:17  14  M1214    08:17.5 
272   1995 Ross Hoffman                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:57.9   16:34.1   8:18  57  M5559    08:19.3 
273   943  D. Schmoll                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:14.7   16:34.9   8:18  11  F0911    08:21.8 
274   1649 Tara Forcier                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:07.5   16:35.8   8:18  45  F4549    08:21.6 
275   1098 Noah Roslin                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:09.3   16:36.1   8:19  13  M1214    08:22.9 
276   1208 A. Morgan                    M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:26.1   16:39.1   8:20  8   M0108    08:24.7 
277   1920 Tim Muth                     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:58.6   16:39.4   8:20  65  M6569    08:25.9 
278   844  Eric Gyorko                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:12.6   16:40.1   8:21  55  M5559    08:42.4 
279   645  Erin Cobb                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:44.8   16:40.3   8:21  40  F4044    08:04.0 
280   455  Sally Memmott-Kurinsky       F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:46.4   16:40.3   8:21  40  F4044    08:19.2 
281   969  J. Neel                      M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:05.1   16:40.8   8:21  12  M1214    08:36.8 
282   380  F. Kephart                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:02.7   16:42.7   8:22  10  F0911    08:25.2 
283   1864 R. Dehuff                    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:56.2   16:42.8   8:22  12  M1214    08:09.3 
284   1603 N. Tantius                   F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:52.3   16:43.2   8:22  9   F0911    08:10.7 
285   89   Bailey Johnson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:53.2   16:44.8   8:23  15  F1519    08:08.0 
286   1400 Michael Harris               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:16.5   16:45.3   8:23  36  M3539    08:34.8 
287   1842 Doug Czerwinski              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:06.7   16:45.6   8:23  58  M5559    08:21.4 
288   1398 B. Harris                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:17.3   16:46.2   8:24  7   M0108    08:33.6 
289   1443 L. Wallace                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:13.4   16:46.5   8:24  9   M0911    07:46.8 
290   1191 Joshua Miner                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:26.4   16:46.7   8:24  26  M2529    08:24.4 
291   1544 John Kearney                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:13.8   16:47.9   8:24  28  M2529    08:33.4 
292   105  Elizabeth Beam               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:32.9   16:48.0   8:24  56  F5559    08:24.4 
293   642  K. Cobb                      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:53.7   16:49.5   8:25  11  F0911    08:14.7 
294   1761 C. Detwiler                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:18.7   16:51.7   8:26  11  F0911    08:56.0 
295   135  Donn Taylor                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:05.8   16:52.5   8:27  62  M6064    08:24.0 
296   1980 Jerry Bird                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:00.4   16:52.8   8:27  65  M6569    08:24.4 
297   1541 Elaine Ferriola              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:01.2   16:53.0   8:27  49  F4549    08:24.6 
298   407  Brandon Gerspach             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:17.2   16:53.9   8:27  35  M3539    08:02.8 
299   696  Nicholas Melcher             M      Malabar              FL    US      17:43.3   16:54.0   8:27  19  M1519    08:49.2 
300   1570 Dawn Paquette                F      Cocoa                FL    US      17:03.1   16:55.5   8:28  41  F4044    08:25.4 
301   406  Heather Brosz                F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:20.2   16:56.4   8:29  34  F3034    08:12.8 
302   288  Nicole Boeving               F      Viera                FL    US      17:09.4   16:58.3   8:30  33  F3034    08:07.3 
303   649  N. Yumiceva                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:19.7   16:59.3   8:30  11  F0911    08:54.3 
304   1701 Lindsay Gorham               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:13.0   17:00.4   8:31  23  F2024    08:36.4 
305   1951 K. Duffy                     F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      17:08.9   17:01.3   8:31  9   F0911    08:24.2 
306   1420 Katrina Zito                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:37.7   17:01.5   8:31  38  F3539    08:48.3 
307   234  N. Nazareno                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:05.3   17:01.5   8:31  8   M0108    08:13.3 
308   1293 C. Sheerin                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:15.2   17:02.4   8:32  12  M1214    08:03.4 
309   155  Roy Amos                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:24.7   17:03.4   8:32  51  M5054    08:07.6 
310   375  Jennifer Comer               F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:15.4   17:04.6   8:33  37  F3539    08:12.3 
311   1759 Andrew Kearney               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:36.0   17:04.9   8:33  17  M1519    09:09.8 
312   1586 Caitlin Irene                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:33.4   17:07.7   8:34  24  F2024    08:33.4 
313   1880 F. Parsons                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:42.3   17:09.4   8:35  12  M1214    08:11.3 
314   326  Joe Mikulas                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:25.3   17:09.4   8:35  39  M3539    08:34.6 
315   1604 Scott Tantius                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:21.4   17:11.8   8:36  53  M5054    08:38.7 
316   1183 George Oswald                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:32.9   17:14.3   8:38  68  M6569    08:35.7 
317   1362 G. Pastore                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:41.1   17:14.4   8:38  8   M0108    08:47.6 
318   1368 Brianna Basford              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:30.6   17:14.8   8:38  19  F1519    08:42.4 
319   214  E. Michaels                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:38.5   17:14.9   8:38  12  F1214    08:31.2 
320   1410 Lillianna Box                F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:34.7   17:15.1   8:38  13  F1214    08:32.2 
321   1433 A. Bristol                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:28.9   17:15.5   8:38  10  F0911    08:08.6 
322   1367 S. Basford                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:31.4   17:15.6   8:38  8   M0108    08:42.5 
323   232  Darren Nazareno              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:35.3   17:17.5   8:39  50  M5054    08:34.8 
324   1912 Hayden Bramel                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:12.9   17:17.7   8:39  15  M1519    09:03.0 
325   1234 David Morgan                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:35.2   17:17.9   8:39  39  M3539    08:49.9 
326   716  W. Rozycki                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:52.8   17:18.7   8:40  12  M1214    08:36.9 
327   1174 Daniel Miner                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:58.3   17:19.7   8:40  24  M2024    08:43.6 
328   1188 Madison Steger               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:52.2   17:22.1   8:42  13  F1214    09:04.4 
329   779  Ameer Hasan                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:06.5   17:22.6   8:42  41  M4044    09:17.7 
330   1363 J. Pastore                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:49.1   17:23.6   8:42  11  F0911    08:57.1 
331   1025 Thomas Stokes                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:44.1   17:24.5   8:43  70  M7074    08:54.1 
332   1714 Heather Taylor               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:56.6   17:24.6   8:43  47  F4549    08:41.1 
333   1189 B. Steger                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:57.9   17:26.6   8:44  10  M0911    09:03.9 
334   1056 Elies Cosme                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:59.7   17:26.7   8:44  31  F3034    09:04.1 
335   263  Gary Castner                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:33.7   17:29.0   8:45  74  M7074    08:46.8 
336   525  Odette Lalik                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:00.2   17:29.7   8:45  54  F5054    08:50.6 
337   479  Maggie Dickinson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:01.1   17:30.6   8:46  53  F5054    08:46.2 
338   1711 Becky Hayes                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:00.5   17:31.9   8:46  35  F3539    09:05.1 
339   1305 Mariangie Leiker             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:57.6   17:32.1   8:47  57  F5559    08:50.5 
340   1918 Jessica Couch                F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:42.9   17:32.5   8:47  35  F3539    08:46.2 
341   1324 Patrick Bailey               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:34.8   17:32.5   8:47  18  M1519    07:56.6 
342   409  Joshua Michaelman            M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:08.0   17:33.1   8:47  39  M3539    09:27.1 
343   835  Marisa Wolfe                 F      Decatur              GA    US      18:08.2   17:34.2   8:48  24  F2024    08:52.7 
344   1710 B. Hayes                     M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:04.5   17:36.3   8:49  8   M0108    09:05.7 
345   1984 Dawn Tipton                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:14.7   17:37.6   8:49  35  F3539    09:22.3 
346   1626 Amanda Carrington            F      Cocoa                FL    US      18:28.3   17:38.0   8:49  27  F2529    09:12.0 
347   845  Rev. John Patrick Riley, Csc M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:56.4   17:38.7   8:50  62  M6064    08:53.5 
348   1713 Greg Taylor                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:09.9   17:40.2   8:51  52  M5054    08:50.3 
349   743  N. Galzy                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:36.4   17:40.9   8:51  12  M1214    08:50.8 
350   879  Lauren Carberry              F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:44.7   17:41.2   8:51  19  F1519    08:30.7 
351   1219 Nancy Orbell                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:16.6   17:44.0   8:52  53  F5054    09:21.9 
352   783  A. Vlearbone                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:30.6   17:44.7   8:53  11  M0911    08:45.8 
353   206  Marny Harrison               F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:21.4   17:45.2   8:53  53  F5054    08:53.5 
354   1024 Debra Stokes                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:32.2   17:46.6   8:54  63  F6064    09:02.6 
355   675  E. Savage                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:05.2   17:47.2   8:54  10  M0911    08:49.8 
356   1402 T. O'Shaughnessy             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:05.5   17:48.1   8:55  11  M0911    08:51.1 
357   586  G. Mentillo                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:56.0   17:48.4   8:55  9   M0911    08:52.9 
358   889  Lauren Holman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:24.8   17:49.9   8:55  39  F3539    08:37.5 
359   1923 Tim Dolan                    M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:19.8   17:50.7   8:56  46  M4549    09:00.5 
360   1351 Jaina Hope                   F      Winter Springs       FL    US      18:31.0   17:52.0   8:56  16  F1519    08:54.2 
361   1942 Shelby Buras                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:02.5   17:52.7   8:57  13  F1214    08:36.8 
362   527  Mary Micolites               F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:07.9   17:54.0   8:57  55  F5559    08:53.9 
363   1317 Fiona Glynn                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:03.7   17:54.1   8:58  13  F1214    08:37.1 
364   1651 Kirk Horne                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:31.2   17:55.0   8:58  62  M6064    09:10.2 
365   383  Jeremy Kephart               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:43.5   17:55.1   8:58  44  M4044    09:27.1 
366   1753 Chuck Mathews                M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:34.5   17:56.8   8:59  55  M5559    09:41.9 
367   1924 Kimberly DelTorchio          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:50.1   17:56.8   8:59  38  F3539    09:07.0 
368   2007 D. Thosteson                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:02.7   17:57.2   8:59  12  M1214    08:38.9 
369   651  Francisco Yumiceva           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:19.2   17:58.4   9:00  45  M4549    09:07.7 
370   268  Jennifer Hoffman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:47.0   17:58.9   9:00  29  F2529    09:23.5 
371   1364 Jackie Pastore               F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:27.3   18:00.1   9:01  42  F4044    09:28.9 
372   1681 Kurt Stuebs                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:55.0   18:01.2   9:01  28  M2529    09:30.0 
373   1605 Kim Tantius                  F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:11.0   18:01.3   9:01  39  F3539    08:49.3 
374   784  Jim Toney                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:31.9   18:02.5   9:02  61  M6064    09:43.3 
375   382  Rosara Kephart               F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:50.8   18:02.6   9:02  41  F4044    09:26.1 
376   1401 Mike O'Shaughnessy           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:37.8   18:03.3   9:02  40  M4044    09:20.6 
377   913  Ashley Smith                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:42.4   18:03.7   9:02  26  F2529    08:51.9 
378   1378 A. Goyer                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:30.1   18:03.9   9:02  11  F0911    08:57.2 
379   1308 David Lafontaine             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:44.0   18:04.0   9:02  34  M3034    09:14.3 
380   398  Alysson Lyons                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:31.8   18:05.1   9:03  38  F3539    09:03.0 
381   509  Peter Barile                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:31.8   18:07.5   9:04  51  M5054    09:00.9 
382   1601 Midey Ramirez                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:40.9   18:07.6   9:04  24  F2024    09:08.6 
383   1211 Charles Sharman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:10.1   18:09.2   9:05  33  M3034    09:28.1 
384   1009 Miriam Levy                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:49.5   18:09.5   9:05  32  F3034    09:09.5 
385   674  M. Savage                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:42.9   18:10.4   9:06  8   M0108    08:38.6 
386   311  Luluk Friedland              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:47.6   18:10.8   9:06  45  F4549    09:20.7 
387   975  Bryan Lalonde                M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:18.7   18:12.0   9:06  49  M4549    08:56.6 
388   974  Abigail Lalonde              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:18.8   18:12.9   9:07  44  F4044    08:56.7 
389   1655 Jason Haller                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:50.1   18:12.9   9:07  44  M4044    09:42.5 
390   597  Ashley Berberian             F      Manchester           NH    US      19:49.6   18:13.5   9:07  34  F3034    09:21.3 
391   1642 Robert Quigley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:19.4   18:14.1   9:08  29  M2529    09:06.2 
392   1519 L. Gorman                    M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:46.4   18:14.6   9:08  8   M0108    08:39.1 
393   1518 Thomas Gorman                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:46.2   18:15.0   9:08  42  M4044    08:40.6 
394   1020 T. Schneider                 M      Port Republic        MD    US      18:54.1   18:16.7   9:09  12  M1214    09:00.8 
395   1647 Joel Wilson                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:46.9   18:16.9   9:09  46  M4549    09:30.3 
396   2005 H. Aumson                    M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:59.1   18:18.8   9:10  8   M0108    08:47.5 
397   1650 Marianne Horne               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:00.3   18:20.3   9:11  57  F5559    09:07.9 
398   1289 K. Adcox                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:58.1   18:21.3   9:11  12  F1214    08:42.0 
399   1989 T. Sauer                     M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:06.1   18:22.1   9:12  10  M0911    09:28.7 
400   113  Ray Brown                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:28.5   18:23.3   9:12  72  M7074    09:12.9 
401   950  Kim Heller                   M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      18:48.7   18:24.9   9:13  55  M5559    09:05.2 
402   1637 Rian Moyou                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:52.0   18:25.2   9:13  63  M6064    09:13.5 
403   1033 Colin Kelly                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:53.5   18:25.4   9:13  13  M1214    09:05.3 
404   75   Thomas O'Connor              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:57.8   18:25.4   9:13  23  M2024    09:38.4 
405   43   Nina Orellana                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:44.9   18:27.3   9:14  48  F4549    09:04.2 
406   1311 Robbyn Russell               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:04.3   18:28.8   9:15  47  F4549    09:29.2 
407   1374 Kevin Thomforde              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:36.9   18:30.0   9:15  42  M4044    08:28.3 
408   1533 Patrick Mac Carthaigh        M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:02.5   18:31.2   9:16  31  M3034    09:38.5 
409   2006 Frederick Aumson             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:17.8   18:31.5   9:16  36  M3539    08:42.2 
410   1060 Doug Dillman                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:05.3   18:33.3   9:17  52  M5054    09:15.2 
411   1027 Amy Curtis                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:59.4   18:34.1   9:18  33  F3034    09:15.0 
412   1925 Rorie Anderson               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:10.5   18:34.8   9:18  68  F6569    09:20.9 
413   1627 Vanessa Moccia               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:29.0   18:34.9   9:18  25  F2529    09:09.5 
414   1184 Ron Getska                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:03.1   18:35.7   9:18  71  M7074    09:26.7 
415   1046 Charlie Mchale               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:04.3   18:36.3   9:19  21  M2024    08:49.6 
416   320  Lauren Cochran               F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:08.0   18:37.5   9:19  32  F3034    09:15.2 
417   932  Jerry Hobbs                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:01.0   18:37.6   9:19  60  M6064    09:26.0 
418   1517 Susan Orcutt                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:29.6   18:38.3   9:20  40  F4044    09:15.5 
419   1077 Devon Rose                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:37.0   18:38.4   9:20  25  F2529    09:41.7 
420   545  Marc Willwerth               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:11.4   18:40.5   9:21  45  M4549    09:37.3 
421   195  N. Wise                      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:20.6   18:42.6   9:22  7   F0108    10:07.1 
422   1399 K. Harris                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:16.7   18:45.2   9:23  9   F0911    08:56.5 
423   1796 Nick McKnight                M      Malabar              FL    US      19:28.7   18:45.8   9:23  17  M1519    09:53.8 
424   994  Antoinette Mccarthy          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:16.3   18:48.5   9:25  54  F5054    09:32.9 
425   1797 Zoey Tegland                 F      Malabar              FL    US      19:32.5   18:49.0   9:25  16  F1519    09:53.5 
426   1290 A. Adcox                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:57.2   18:50.7   9:26  10  F0911    09:28.3 
427   900  Nicole Cash-Iannello         F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:06.1   18:51.0   9:26  37  F3539    09:21.4 
428   1030 Pamela Munch                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:18.8   18:51.5   9:26  59  F5559    09:33.8 
429   673  S. Savage                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:33.2   18:55.4   9:28  6   M0108    09:41.5 
430   1087 A. Dwenger                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:12.3   18:56.1   9:29  10  F0911    09:28.7 
431   1106 David Wortman                M      Hamilton             OH    US      19:21.4   18:57.3   9:29  68  M6569    09:28.5 
432   632  Lindsay Anders               F      Austin               TX    US      19:33.1   18:57.6   9:29  21  F2024    09:18.7 
433   676  Ernest Savage Jr             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:33.8   18:58.9   9:30  42  M4044    09:42.6 
434   357  Heather Menzie               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:28.1   19:00.6   9:31  39  F3539    09:05.9 
435   650  Ada Yumiceva                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:22.1   19:01.9   9:31  16  F1519    09:02.0 
436   290  Judith Delzell               F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:43.9   19:02.0   9:31  68  F6569    09:44.5 
437   748  Cande Olsen                  F      Morristown           NJ    US      20:08.8   19:03.2   9:32  69  F6569    09:50.1 
438   862  Carl Williams                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:25.3   19:05.0   9:33  60  M6064    09:46.9 
439   1760 Paul Kearney                 M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:36.3   19:05.2   9:33  50  M5054    09:21.5 
440   961  Tino Cervantes               M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:50.0   19:08.5   9:35  39  M3539    10:00.1 
441   801  Randy Buzzell                M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:02.9   19:08.5   9:35  66  M6569    09:55.3 
442   1217 Scott Milo                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:49.3   19:09.9   9:35  59  M5559    09:40.4 
443   1932 Alexandra Stellas            F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      20:18.9   19:11.3   9:36  40  F4044    09:48.0 
444   508  Laura Torres                 F      Viera                FL    US      19:58.0   19:11.4   9:36  57  F5559    10:04.4 
445   507  Bob Moore                    M      Viera                FL    US      19:58.4   19:11.5   9:36  51  M5054    10:04.3 
446   660  Daniel Butler                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:41.1   19:12.0   9:36  43  M4044    09:21.4 
447   1952 D. Duffy                     F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      19:20.0   19:12.2   9:37  7   F0108    08:57.6 
448   1120 Andrew Forbes                M      Titusville           FL    US      19:54.0   19:14.2   9:38  41  M4044    09:48.5 
449   1674 Dyan Rodriguez               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:19.1   19:14.3   9:38  36  F3539    10:20.3 
450   104  Glynn Stallard               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:02.0   19:15.7   9:38  65  M6569    09:46.0 
451   1537 Miguel Segura                M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:26.3   19:16.3   9:39  19  M1519    09:44.8 
452   181  Jill Mimbs                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:32.2   19:16.4   9:39  53  F5054    09:37.8 
453   1514 Tim Orcutt                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:28.2   19:17.2   9:39  41  M4044    09:37.5 
454   1515 B. Orcutt                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:29.1   19:17.6   9:39  6   F0108    09:38.8 
455   1147 Lukas Brummer                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:23.7   19:18.1   9:40  26  M2529    09:54.4 
456   744  L. Galzy                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:14.5   19:18.2   9:40  10  M0911    09:52.1 
457   1112 Caleb Parkerson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:52.1   19:18.4   9:40  14  M1214    08:27.6 
458   1976 Pat Roberts                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:10.5   19:19.0   9:40  59  M5559    09:50.1 
459   1792 Tim Wright                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:51.5   19:19.4   9:40  49  M4549    10:25.9 
460   1145 Z. Dzhenev                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:41.8   19:20.1   9:41  9   M0911    09:28.4 
461   271  Katelynn Redmond             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:26.8   19:20.8   9:41  14  F1214    09:24.7 
462   293  Angel G. Lopez De Victoria   M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:43.6   19:21.4   9:41  14  M1214    09:03.3 
463   366  Jessica Barone               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.6   19:21.5   9:41  59  F5559    09:36.2 
464   727  John Jason                   M      Tampa                FL    US      19:46.9   19:21.9   9:41  70  M7074    09:37.9 
465   1628 Dan Bruss                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:16.2   19:22.0   9:41  52  M5054    09:31.7 
466   1954 R. Paulsson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:04.6   19:22.5   9:42  10  F0911    10:00.3 
467   1507 S. Wilson                    F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:04.6   19:22.8   9:42  8   F0108    09:55.7 
468   2019 S. Mirda                     F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:05.0   19:23.3   9:42  10  F0911            
469   915  Cheryl Smith                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:03.9   19:24.0   9:42  53  F5054    09:40.4 
470   1508 Mindy Wilson                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:06.3   19:24.8   9:43  36  F3539    10:26.3 
471   1034 Brian Kelly                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:52.8   19:25.0   9:43  16  M1519    09:07.5 
472   1706 Faith Hudson                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:59.0   19:25.1   9:43  13  F1214    09:14.6 
473   517  L. Parsons                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:39.5   19:25.2   9:43  10  F0911    09:42.0 
474   393  Marina Taylor                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:04.8   19:26.1   9:44  52  F5054    10:04.6 
475   750  John Nienajadlo              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:16.7   19:27.4   9:44  19  M1519    09:31.3 
476   1104 Judy Koh                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:12.6   19:28.5   9:45  67  F6569    10:06.8 
477   1754 Jessica Frank                F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:06.6   19:29.0   9:45  54  F5054    10:05.6 
478   250  Jerry Reedy                  M      Orlando              FL    US      23:20.8   19:29.1   9:45  61  M6064    09:47.5 
479   1865 P. Dehuff                    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:15.7   19:29.3   9:45  10  M0911    10:02.7 
480   330  I. Taylor                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:43.1   19:29.4   9:45  9   M0911    09:44.8 
481   329  Mike Taylor                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:43.3   19:30.2   9:46  37  M3539    09:45.6 
482   1869 Daryl Dehuff                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:16.7   19:31.2   9:46  48  M4549    10:03.2 
483   1983 Tayler Taylor                F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      20:18.0   19:31.4   9:46  30  F3034    09:32.3 
484   215  Joseph Mignogna              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:41.1   19:31.4   9:46  68  M6569    09:50.9 
485   1879 E. Parsons                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:44.9   19:32.0   9:46  7   F0108    09:43.0 
486   1206 A. Melachrinos               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:13.7   19:32.5   9:47  11  M0911    10:13.3 
487   213  Sean Michaels                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:35.7   19:32.8   9:47  46  M4549    10:24.7 
488   1263 Christopher Walden           M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:11.8   19:33.7   9:47  50  M5054    10:33.8 
489   528  Jerry Gandy                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:38.4   19:35.0   9:48  58  M5559    10:12.7 
490   1014 A. Lancaster                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:40.6   19:35.2   9:48  9   F0911    09:09.4 
491   930  Nadia Jomaa                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:21.3   19:36.6   9:49  29  F2529    09:47.0 
492   132  Carl Jodoin                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:49.5   19:37.7   9:49  48  M4549    09:45.4 
493   1677 Nicole Rothe                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:35.1   19:39.6   9:50  50  F5054    10:12.8 
494   450  Pat Gunter                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:59.2   19:39.8   9:50  49  M4549    09:58.6 
495   1361 Dominic Pastore              M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:08.0   19:39.9   9:50  45  M4549    10:50.3 
496   1768 Nancy Hoffman                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:34.9   19:43.0   9:52  57  F5559    09:59.8 
497   1394 S. Bristol                   M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:43.8   19:43.0   9:52  12  M1214    10:12.0 
498   1216 Leena Milo                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:21.5   19:43.4   9:52  21  F2024    09:50.8 
499   1411 Donovan Box                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:38.7   19:44.8   9:53  15  M1519    09:40.0 
500   80   Melodie Esposito             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:44.7   19:45.1   9:53  64  F6064    10:14.2 
501   106  Tracy Geiger                 F      Viera                FL    US      20:41.0   19:48.4   9:55  35  F3539    10:32.9 
502   1061 Jacqueline Bongers           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:30.7   19:49.5   9:55  55  F5559    09:53.7 
503   141  William Moro                 M      Titusville           FL    US      20:25.5   19:51.4   9:56  49  M4549    09:56.6 
504   1500 R. Dwyer                     F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:23.0   19:53.0   9:57  12  F1214    09:42.6 
505   1333 Eugene Kohel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:32.1   19:53.6   9:57  57  M5559    09:56.0 
506   1319 Kirstie Allen                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:01.1   19:53.9   9:57  30  F3034    10:43.9 
507   90   Lisa Van Dam                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:20.8   19:54.9   9:58  44  F4044    09:33.8 
508   300  M. Nice                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:03.0   19:55.1   9:58  8   F0108    09:40.0 
509   1634 Lillian Schook               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:24.8   19:55.3   9:58  13  F1214    09:43.1 
510   1664 S. Smith                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:51.2   19:55.9   9:58  10  M0911    10:42.8 
511   1339 M. White                     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:04.9   19:56.8   9:59  6   M0108    10:35.6 
512   84   Tammy Shelley                F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:58.8   19:57.9   9:59  48  F4549    10:13.7 
513   1968 Joseph White                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:40.5   19:58.0   9:59  43  M4044    10:03.8 
514   1341 Matthew White                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:05.6   19:59.3   10:00 48  M4549    10:38.7 
515   1148 Boris Goranovic              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:40.0   20:00.7   10:01 40  M4044    10:29.1 
516   555  Bruce Snyder                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      21:10.0   20:01.3   10:01 71  M7074    10:16.9 
517   1526 Kevin McKeown                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:17.6   20:01.8   10:01 31  M3034    10:14.8 
518   417  Preston Edelstein            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:29.5   20:04.3   10:03 66  M6569    10:21.5 
519   1614 Lindsey Underhill            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:00.1   20:05.0   10:03 24  F2024    10:42.3 
520   1481 A. Reyier                    F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:50.8   20:05.7   10:03 12  F1214    10:12.7 
521   1230 Sue Lee                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:16.7   20:05.8   10:03 46  F4549    10:38.1 
522   1286 Craig Langley                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:02.8   20:06.1   10:04 49  M4549    10:07.0 
523   1783 Laurie Chalko                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:03.7   20:06.5   10:04 61  F6064    10:07.1 
524   1480 Eric Reyier                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:53.0   20:07.6   10:04 45  M4549    10:13.7 
525   249  Sophia Pliego                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:58.5   20:10.1   10:06 17  F1519    09:50.8 
526   968  E. Neel                      F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:36.2   20:10.6   10:06 9   F0911    10:24.9 
527   911  David Nowacki                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:53.1   20:11.3   10:06 67  M6569    10:00.9 
528   1833 Jocelyn Williamson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:36.6   20:11.6   10:06 19  F1519    08:31.1 
529   1948 O. Overmiller                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:31.8   20:12.8   10:07 8   M0108    10:10.6 
530   1724 Tyler Piercy                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:01.6   20:12.9   10:07 31  M3034    09:32.0 
531   1947 Joshua Overmiller            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:31.7   20:12.9   10:07 38  M3539    10:11.0 
532   970  Emily Neel                   F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:40.2   20:14.3   10:08 45  F4549    10:24.7 
533   1835 E. Kent                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:23.4   20:14.5   10:08 10  F0911    09:57.2 
534   218  Nickolas Lake                M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:22.3   20:14.6   10:08 22  M2024    09:32.3 
535   473  Brian Kent                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:23.8   20:14.6   10:08 36  M3539    09:56.6 
536   1449 Caleb Bowling                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:28.8   20:16.3   10:09 17  M1519    10:02.6 
537   1294 Emma Sheerin                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:31.2   20:18.1   10:10 14  F1214    10:48.6 
538   1675 James Rothe                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:15.2   20:18.8   10:10 52  M5054    10:30.6 
539   20   Patricia Lucas               F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:14.4   20:21.7   10:11 37  F3539    10:09.2 
540   294  J. Lopez De Victoria         M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:48.1   20:24.5   10:13 12  M1214    09:09.7 
541   410  Gwendolyn Michaelman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:59.4   20:24.6   10:13 38  F3539    10:02.4 
542   411  L. Michaelman                M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:59.2   20:24.7   10:13 9   M0911    10:01.6 
543   980  Kenneth Charles              M      Cocoa                FL    US      21:30.4   20:25.4   10:13 64  M6064    10:36.5 
544   231  Christina Nazareno           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:07.8   20:25.6   10:13 43  F4044    10:39.7 
545   235  A. Nazareno                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:09.2   20:25.9   10:13 6   F0108    10:39.3 
546   853  Anna Sabourova               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:44.5   20:26.0   10:13 15  F1519    10:43.6 
547   1953 Roni Paulsson                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:08.0   20:26.3   10:14 39  F3539            
548   96   Michael Fleming              M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:01.0   20:26.6   10:14 33  M3034    10:11.1 
549   1955 L. Paulsson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:08.8   20:27.2   10:14 8   F0108            
550   100  Maryann Infusino             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:33.7   20:28.1   10:15 61  F6064    10:35.6 
551   98   C. Fleming                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:03.4   20:28.7   10:15 7   F0108    10:11.4 
552   854  Amanda Sandifer              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:48.8   20:30.0   10:15 41  F4044    10:43.7 
553   1631 Bri Wright                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:02.2   20:30.0   10:15 24  F2024    10:05.3 
554   1633 john wright                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:03.1   20:30.1   10:16 51  M5054    10:02.8 
555   1640 Eric Butler                  M      Lutz                 FL    US      20:59.1   20:30.3   10:16 19  M1519    09:51.5 
556   1054 Keri Didway                  F      Newtown              CT    US      22:29.7   20:30.6   10:16 32  F3034    10:18.8 
557   1016 C. Delgrosso                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:34.8   20:30.9   10:16 9   M0911    11:11.7 
558   1064 B. Rutherford                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:35.7   20:31.3   10:16 10  M0911    11:12.8 
559   749  Kendall Clay                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:31.5   20:31.5   10:16 18  F1519            
560   922  Meghan Litchfield            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:32.5   20:31.9   10:16 18  F1519    10:40.5 
561   1074 Jennifer Therrien            F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:29.4   20:34.4   10:18 57  F5559    10:08.5 
562   868  Rachel Stutsman              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:42.2   20:35.2   10:18 59  F5559    10:36.3 
563   615  Mike Moffitt                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:53.0   20:36.2   10:19 45  M4549    10:44.3 
564   1587 Kailey Skinner               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:57.7   20:37.4   10:19 29  F2529    09:50.3 
565   616  Kerri Moffitt                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:53.5   20:37.4   10:19 46  F4549    10:43.4 
566   48   Alison Patro                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:38.8   20:38.8   10:20 30  F3034    10:21.9 
567   1848 Angela Maley                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:34.4   20:39.1   10:20 15  F1519    09:59.3 
568   892  Tyler Hamilton               M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:03.3   20:41.2   10:21 17  M1519    09:53.2 
569   576  William Cooper               M      Chardon              OH    US      21:39.4   20:42.0   10:21 64  M6064    10:23.1 
570   1704 Allen Hudson                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:47.0   20:43.1   10:22 71  M7074    10:25.6 
571   512  L. Bates                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:28.5   20:46.0   10:23 9   M0911    10:23.5 
572   511  Tamala Bates                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:29.5   20:47.2   10:24 48  F4549    10:23.3 
573   896  Eric Purvis                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:08.1   20:47.5   10:24 48  M4549    11:48.3 
574   1926 A. Bartlett                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:23.1   20:47.9   10:24 12  F1214    10:10.6 
575   1503 M. Singer                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:24.9   20:48.1   10:25 7   M0108    10:35.5 
576   1497 D. Corbett                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:51.9   20:48.2   10:25 11  M0911    10:03.8 
577   1829 C. Clayton                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:15.4   20:48.8   10:25 8   F0108    10:23.3 
578   1830 S. Wagor                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:15.4   20:49.1   10:25 11  F0911    10:22.7 
579   729  Michael Green                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:18.9   20:49.3   10:25 13  M1214    10:47.2 
580   1502 E. Singer                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:25.3   20:49.5   10:25 9   M0911    10:35.8 
581   745  K. Galzy                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:06.8   20:49.7   10:25 8   M0108    10:28.0 
582   791  Preston Skinner              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:26.1   20:50.0   10:25 24  M2024    10:44.1 
583   1180 Caleb Skinner                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:28.3   20:50.7   10:26 17  M1519    10:42.7 
584   348  Carliann Lenke               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:51.7   20:50.8   10:26 21  F2024    10:33.5 
585   1236 R. Barrett                   F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:22.1   20:51.0   10:26 1   F0108    10:44.3 
586   1237 Kristin Donoghue             F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:22.1   20:51.6   10:26 39  F3539    10:44.4 
587   732  Max Green                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:20.7   20:52.0   10:26 45  M4549    10:48.9 
588   1964 L. Worsham                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:18.4   20:52.8   10:27 9   F0911    09:45.5 
589   1770 J. Hain                      M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:41.3   20:53.7   10:27 7   M0108    10:36.8 
590   1506 Alison Singer                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:29.9   20:53.8   10:27 40  F4044    10:34.5 
591   163  Brittney Grace               F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:17.5   20:54.2   10:28 39  F3539    10:12.2 
592   1006 S. Cameron                   F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:09.0   20:55.0   10:28 8   F0108    10:19.2 
593   1007 Joshua Taylor                M      Indialantic          FL    US      21:08.5   20:55.7   10:28 47  M4549    10:18.9 
594   1008 Kimberly Cameron             F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:10.1   20:55.7   10:28 46  F4549    10:20.7 
595   142  Logan Moro                   M      Titusville           FL    US      20:56.7   20:56.7   10:29 24  M2024            
596   530  Kati Staton                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:01.7   20:56.8   10:29 30  F3034    10:24.6 
597   1446 E. Hicks                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:06.2   20:57.9   10:29 8   F0108    10:47.2 
598   1996 K. Corbett                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:01.9   20:58.1   10:30 10  F0911    10:19.2 
599   1574 Ian Buckingham               M      Crystal River        FL    US      22:07.3   21:00.2   10:31 16  M1519    10:53.3 
600   1172 Sharon Miner                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:21.7   21:01.4   10:31 55  F5559    10:39.5 
601   1173 Michael Miner                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:21.5   21:01.8   10:31 57  M5559    10:39.1 
602   193  Kimberly Wise                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:40.1   21:02.0   10:31 35  F3539    10:27.2 
603   93   Rachel Weeks                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:52.4   21:02.5   10:32 23  F2024    10:04.4 
604   1175 Trudy Hughes                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:23.7   21:02.8   10:32 70  F7074    10:38.5 
605   1771 Katie Hain                   F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:50.8   21:03.0   10:32 38  F3539    10:36.2 
606   1672 Emanuel Waddell              M      Fleming Island       FL    US      22:25.4   21:04.2   10:33 43  M4044    10:34.3 
607   1039 Angela Gleason               F      Titusville           FL    US      22:09.5   21:04.6   10:33 44  F4044    10:35.3 
608   1670 L. Mudzimurema               M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:29.5   21:06.1   10:34 9   M0911    10:33.9 
609   1390 Nick Stewart                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:03.0   21:06.6   10:34 36  M3539    12:35.1 
610   543  Kendall Willwerth            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:06.6   21:07.6   10:34 19  F1519    11:13.5 
611   1548 C. Carrington                M      Cocoa                FL    US      21:55.1   21:07.7   10:34 7   M0108    10:03.8 
612   1876 Sterling Hasan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:30.6   21:08.9   10:35 21  M2024    11:18.1 
613   1676 T. Rothe                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:05.8   21:09.5   10:35 10  M0911    10:31.8 
614   33   Melba Lopez De Victoria      F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:32.1   21:09.7   10:35 38  F3539    10:16.5 
615   168  A. Bergerac                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:10.6   21:10.9   10:36 10  F0911    10:36.5 
616   119  Samuel Amatrudi              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:22.1   21:11.6   10:36 27  M2529    10:45.8 
617   1718 Christina Pesci              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:15.1   21:11.6   10:36 27  F2529    10:15.8 
618   1787 C. Duerr                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:48.3   21:13.6   10:37 7   F0108    10:12.1 
619   324  Kurt Lamp                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:45.7   21:14.9   10:38 30  M3034    09:29.5 
620   698  Dylan Huff                   M      Malabar              FL    US      22:04.7   21:15.0   10:38 26  M2529    10:31.3 
621   679  Daniel Rice                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:14.2   21:16.0   10:38 52  M5054    10:44.3 
622   347  David Knickerbocker          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:42.6   21:16.4   10:39 59  M5559    10:53.4 
623   1885 Brendan Boddy                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:00.8   21:17.3   10:39 14  M1214    11:53.3 
624   1296 R. Romandetti                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:30.0   21:17.5   10:39 10  M0911    10:48.4 
625   1539 Vincent Torruella            M      Orlando              FL    US      21:38.5   21:17.6   10:39 30  M3034    11:49.4 
626   474  Diane Spicer                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:27.5   21:17.6   10:39 67  F6569    10:52.8 
627   677  Michele Savage               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.4   21:18.2   10:40 37  F3539    10:57.4 
628   1719 Daniel Link                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:21.9   21:19.2   10:40 26  M2529    10:16.3 
629   1957 Susan Bartyczak              F      King George          VA    US      22:34.0   21:21.2   10:41 47  F4549    11:24.5 
630   929  M. Fowler                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:07.5   21:21.8   10:41 9   F0911    11:52.8 
631   1831 Cindy Williamson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:49.6   21:22.6   10:42 41  F4044    10:58.2 
632   1577 Valerie Valdes               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:37.4   21:25.8   10:43 37  F3539    10:19.2 
633   1837 Morgan Mignogna              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:43.1   21:29.1   10:45 19  F1519    10:39.2 
634   678  B. Rice                      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:38.3   21:30.3   10:46 11  M0911    08:52.0 
635   1474 Patrick Conlon               M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:06.3   21:31.1   10:46 46  M4549    10:37.9 
636   1268 Bob Musser                   M      Cocoa                FL    US      22:27.5   21:31.6   10:46 52  M5054    10:48.7 
637   1553 Bernadette Day               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:59.7   21:32.8   10:47 40  F4044    10:35.1 
638   1780 Rebecca Wente                F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:55.7   21:33.0   10:47 28  F2529    10:54.0 
639   526  Michael Mccarron             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:04.7   21:33.3   10:47 62  M6064    10:16.8 
640   1554 A. Day                       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:59.2   21:33.3   10:47 9   M0911    10:37.3 
641   1966 Esther Wilkinson             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:14.0   21:33.8   10:47 55  F5559    10:29.9 
642   2009 Kristen Swayze               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:45.5   21:35.4   10:48 34  F3034    12:22.5 
643   1221 Brigitte Duran               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:20.4   21:36.3   10:49 30  F3034    10:40.6 
644   1802 S. neshek                    F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:28.7   21:36.3   10:49 6   F0108    10:46.5 
645   1412 Adina Box                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:57.1   21:36.4   10:49 46  F4549    10:20.2 
646   1806 Stephanee Neshek             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:28.2   21:36.5   10:49 36  F3539    10:48.7 
647   946  Kayla Hadley                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:26.9   21:37.1   10:49 29  F2529    10:33.0 
648   167  George Then                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:27.0   21:37.6   10:49 77  M7579    10:54.4 
649   1404 Cheyenne Camarra             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:49.5   21:38.5   10:50 21  F2024    12:17.8 
650   652  Julia Phillips               F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:12.3   21:38.5   10:50 26  F2529    10:23.8 
651   1445 L. Hicks                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:45.9   21:38.9   10:50 8   F0108    10:54.1 
652   1448 Brian Hicks                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:45.9   21:39.5   10:50 36  M3539    10:49.0 
653   242  Brian Kryszczynski           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:08.9   21:39.5   10:50 32  M3034    10:46.8 
654   1482 Jolene Reyier                F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:25.5   21:40.3   10:51 46  F4549    11:27.1 
655   1805 Jack Finger                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:33.2   21:40.3   10:51 68  M6569    10:43.8 
656   1804 H. Neshek                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:32.8   21:40.7   10:51 5   M0108    10:47.2 
657   942  C. Schmoll                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:28.0   21:42.1   10:52 9   F0911    11:55.6 
658   1249 J. Perez                     M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:28.7   21:44.3   10:53 12  M1214    09:52.7 
659   1839 Nicole Aldridge              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:00.6   21:45.6   10:53 43  F4044            
660   1801 Sara England                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:48.0   21:47.3   10:54 29  F2529    11:03.3 
661   236  Terri Carr                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:16.6   21:47.5   10:54 64  F6064    10:45.7 
662   241  Jennifer Kryszczynski        F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:16.6   21:47.7   10:54 32  F3034    10:45.9 
663   1800 Derek Mackley                M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:48.6   21:48.5   10:55 28  M2529    11:03.9 
664   945  Jackie Schmoll               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:33.7   21:48.5   10:55 39  F3539    11:56.6 
665   1623 K. Turey                     F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:01.1   21:51.1   10:56 12  F1214    11:31.5 
666   670  Brittney Olsen               F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:23.8   21:51.4   10:56 28  F2529    10:51.2 
667   1125 S. Packard                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:06.4   21:52.7   10:57 10  F0911    11:11.2 
668   212  Cathy Johnson                F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:39.9   21:52.7   10:57 47  F4549    10:39.8 
669   1680 Aidan Davis                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:10.8   21:52.9   10:57 17  M1519    11:01.6 
670   654  S. Hargreaves                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:26.2   21:53.0   10:57 8   M0108    10:48.9 
671   1941 Hannah Aldridge              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:12.0   21:53.3   10:57 16  F1519    11:01.4 
672   1840 R. Aldridge                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:06.9   21:53.5   10:57 10  F0911    11:13.0 
673   1599 Mike Haig                    M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:50.5   21:54.4   10:58 36  M3539    11:21.2 
674   1591 D. Patadiya                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:26.4   21:55.0   10:58 8   M0108    10:44.7 
675   1886 Kim Workman                  F      Micco                FL    US      22:41.6   21:55.9   10:58 48  F4549    10:40.9 
676   1877 Tiffany Wieckowski           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:46.5   21:57.1   10:59 23  F2024    10:50.7 
677   1063 C. Rutherfors                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:52.3   21:57.4   10:59 7   M0108    11:23.0 
678   2010 Brittany Rowland             F      Mims                 FL    US      22:44.8   21:58.1   11:00 30  F3034    10:53.3 
679   1441 Melissa Underwood            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:53.7   21:58.7   11:00 38  F3539    11:19.4 
680   1878 Anna Palermo                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:47.6   21:58.7   11:00 55  F5559    10:51.3 
681   1438 E. Matella                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:54.6   21:58.9   11:00 10  F0911    11:18.7 
682   497  Wil Skeen                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:34.8   21:59.5   11:00 33  M3034    10:32.6 
683   1086 Kiley Dwenger                F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:16.2   22:00.6   11:01 15  F1519    10:38.1 
684   297  Clark Bierma                 M      Viera                FL    US      22:24.4   22:02.6   11:02 57  M5559    10:44.0 
685   1769 Kyle Murray                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:08.6   22:02.8   11:02 25  M2529    11:27.8 
686   1152 Jamie Cooperider             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:51.5   22:05.1   11:03 40  M4044    10:59.7 
687   849  David Stein                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:57.4   22:05.6   11:03 19  M1519    11:27.2 
688   850  Stephanie Stein              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:55.7   22:05.9   11:03 54  F5054    11:28.9 
689   143  Tina Moro                    F      Titusville           FL    US      22:08.5   22:08.5   11:05 43  F4044            
690   298  Janet Erlacher               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:45.6   22:09.0   11:05 62  F6064    11:17.6 
691   1243 C. Keath                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:45.3   22:09.3   11:05 8   M0108    11:19.2 
692   1694 Tim Straub                   M      Somerville           MA    US      23:47.7   22:09.7   11:05 30  M3034    11:14.9 
693   1798 Jeff McKnight                M      Malabar              FL    US      23:05.8   22:11.2   11:06 55  M5559    11:00.9 
694   1799 Holly McKnight               F      Malabar              FL    US      23:06.5   22:12.8   11:07 48  F4549    11:14.6 
695   878  Grace Carberry               F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:17.3   22:14.9   11:08 14  F1214    10:15.7 
696   880  Jim Carberry                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:18.4   22:15.2   11:08 56  M5559    10:14.2 
697   1636 Kastorie Moyou               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:43.5   22:16.4   11:09 61  F6064    11:31.8 
698   520  Alison Stepp                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:24.0   22:16.6   11:09 20  F2024    11:30.9 
699   1149 D. Goranovic                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.4   22:17.0   11:09 6   M0108    10:42.0 
700   881  James Mcmanus                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:32.4   22:17.5   11:09 62  M6064    11:22.1 
701   1150 S. Goranovic                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.3   22:17.6   11:09 7   F0108    10:29.7 
702   882  Chelsea Mcmanus              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:33.9   22:18.8   11:10 22  F2024    11:22.8 
703   194  George Wise                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:01.4   22:19.2   11:10 34  M3034    11:25.4 
704   1492 Judith Herman                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:33.3   22:21.8   11:11 44  F4044    10:48.4 
705   1501 C. Dwyer                     M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:52.3   22:22.0   11:11 11  M0911    11:55.2 
706   1750 Natasha Goebel               F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      24:08.8   22:23.2   11:12 31  F3034    12:00.7 
707   1940 Lori Sullivan                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:15.8   22:25.3   11:13 55  F5559    11:18.5 
708   790  R. Woodbrey                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:56.9   22:27.0   11:14 11  M0911    11:55.7 
709   371  Robert Roman                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:44.7   22:29.8   11:15 45  M4549    11:19.8 
710   1939 Susan Vallette               F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:20.2   22:29.8   11:15 57  F5559    11:19.6 
711   1488 Tj Oconnor                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:31.3   22:34.1   11:18 43  M4044    10:31.5 
712   1489 Kaitlyn Oconnor              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:31.3   22:34.1   11:18 13  F1214    10:32.3 
713   765  Ian Costello                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:25.9   22:34.3   11:18 38  M3539    10:52.0 
714   1687 L. Craig                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:00.8   22:34.9   11:18 7   M0108    11:24.2 
715   1688 Billy Craig                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:00.5   22:35.3   11:18 33  M3034    11:25.4 
716   857  Julie Isom                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:57.0   22:35.3   11:18 43  F4044    11:29.7 
717   1733 N. Hill                      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:46.5   22:35.6   11:18 7   F0108    10:21.6 
718   451  A. Gunter                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:45.7   22:35.8   11:18 10  F0911    10:22.4 
719   1182 Marion Oswald                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      23:25.2   22:38.2   11:20 62  F6064    11:12.0 
720   376  Thomas Comer                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:40.3   22:38.6   11:20 35  M3539    10:31.5 
721   1615 Kelly Redmond                F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:45.6   22:39.3   11:20 44  F4044    11:06.6 
722   662  Jaquie Jelletich             F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:25.3   22:39.4   11:20 44  F4044    11:24.6 
723   575  Erica Cooper                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:38.5   22:41.8   11:21 22  F2024    10:47.4 
724   1479 J. Reyier                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:28.6   22:44.0   11:22 12  M1214    11:26.1 
725   1834 Laken Daniels                F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:20.6   22:44.2   11:23 13  F1214    11:20.3 
726   1439 O. Matella                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.1   22:44.6   11:23 10  F0911    11:18.7 
727   605  Reece Brooks                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:54.4   22:46.0   11:23 14  M1214    11:07.8 
728   1037 W. Gleason                   M      Titusville           FL    US      23:52.4   22:46.0   11:23 12  M1214    11:37.7 
729   1440 Vance Underwood              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:41.1   22:46.8   11:24 38  M3539    11:20.7 
730   830  Rossana Garcia               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:57.6   22:47.3   11:24 40  F4044    11:56.4 
731   827  L. Garcia                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:59.7   22:48.5   11:25 5   M0108    11:55.7 
732   1534 Timothy O'Hare               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:07.7   22:49.5   11:25 61  M6064    11:54.9 
733   1540 Kristine Boddy               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:34.1   22:50.8   11:26 48  F4549    11:51.8 
734   437  Krystal Tydings              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:30.3   22:51.3   11:26 36  F3539    11:11.7 
735   436  Erika LaClair                F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:30.6   22:51.4   11:26 30  F3034    11:10.8 
736   1671 Anaya Mudzimurema            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:15.4   22:52.3   11:27 18  F1519    11:10.4 
737   196  Eric Anderson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:49.2   22:53.0   11:27 32  M3034    11:15.6 
738   1673 Heidi Waddell                F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:17.1   22:54.4   11:28 46  F4549    11:13.8 
739   2    Walter Aucoin, Jr.           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:21.4   22:55.5   11:28 62  M6064    11:13.9 
740   354  Makayla Mcdonough            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:48.7   22:57.0   11:29 13  F1214    11:23.9 
741   1247 L. Schaub                    F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:17.9   22:57.6   11:29 3   F0108    12:56.6 
742   1248 Raymond Schaub               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:18.2   22:58.1   11:30 35  M3539    12:56.8 
743   746  Agnes Galzy                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:58.2   23:02.8   11:32 44  F4044    10:44.3 
744   47   Kalli Owen                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:42.7   23:05.6   11:33 20  F2024    11:43.4 
745   46   Keri Owen                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:43.2   23:06.0   11:33 58  F5559    11:44.0 
746   795  Allison Lett                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:06.9   23:06.1   11:34 13  F1214    12:02.4 
747   292  Robin Lewis-Dimond           F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:58.5   23:06.8   11:34 60  F6064    11:59.8 
748   286  Dale Mitchell                F      Titusville           FL    US      24:59.2   23:08.2   11:35 62  F6064    12:01.3 
749   1102 Heather Carothers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:02.6   23:08.5   11:35 16  F1519    10:09.6 
750   1212 Heather Sharman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:10.1   23:10.9   11:36 31  F3034    11:32.5 
751   1871 Chuck Hughes                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:23.5   23:11.3   11:36 44  M4044    11:38.7 
752   1107 Kira Wortman                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:05.7   23:12.2   11:37 36  F3539    11:10.3 
753   1227 O. Wortman                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      24:07.0   23:13.1   11:37 4   M0108    11:10.6 
754   1937 C. Kroupa                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:15.3   23:13.6   11:37 7   M0108    12:08.3 
755   1757 Kenneth Easterly             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:58.8   23:14.1   11:38 44  M4044    11:27.9 
756   438  Junious Gavin Dimond         M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:29.6   23:15.8   11:38 63  M6064    11:51.6 
757   1496 Nicholas Barthle             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:31.4   23:17.4   11:39 29  M2529    11:07.9 
758   687  A. Daleiden                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:31.2   23:18.3   11:40 11  F0911    11:57.1 
759   472  Colleen Cyr                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:45.4   23:18.5   11:40 39  F3539    12:22.5 
760   688  Eric Daleiden                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:31.1   23:18.8   11:40 50  M5054    11:56.6 
761   2013 J. Mirda                     M      Indialantic          FL    US      25:01.9   23:19.2   11:40 6   M0108    10:40.1 
762   363  L. Russell                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:19.7   23:19.5   11:40 10  M0911    11:25.2 
763   1756 Cyndi Easterly               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:04.9   23:19.8   11:40 44  F4044    11:34.4 
764   1916 Jeff Perry                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:30.8   23:20.7   11:41 64  M6064    12:06.3 
765   1000 H. Bosch                     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:26.9   23:24.1   11:43 10  M0911    12:16.7 
766   1975 Paula Oesterle               F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:16.8   23:25.5   11:43 50  F5054    11:41.4 
767   1419 Noah Birch                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:06.4   23:26.7   11:44 22  M2024    09:50.5 
768   2015 P. Mirda                     F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:08.2   23:27.1   11:44 8   F0108    10:40.8 
769   912  Tara Smith                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:08.1   23:27.6   11:44 23  F2024    09:49.7 
770   334  Nicholas Wikander            M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:57.8   23:27.7   11:44 39  M3539    11:22.6 
771   1454 C. Gray                      M      Indialantic          FL    US      25:13.5   23:28.7   11:45 9   M0911    11:24.5 
772   782  V. Vlearbone                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:17.3   23:30.2   11:46 8   M0108    11:27.3 
773   996  R. Carff                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.5   23:31.2   11:46 11  F0911    12:06.1 
774   1322 Natalie Bobleter             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:29.3   23:32.1   11:47 45  F4549    12:01.0 
775   1321 B. Bobleter                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:32.4   23:33.8   11:47 9   M0911    12:02.0 
776   1461 Stephanie Puleio             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:33.1   23:34.1   11:48 37  F3539            
777   1460 D. Puleio                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:33.9   23:34.2   11:48 7   M0108            
778   1639 Mike Gray                    M      Indialantic          FL    US      25:21.6   23:36.6   11:49 39  M3539    11:23.2 
779   1549 Charles Carrington           M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:28.0   23:37.6   11:49 58  M5559    11:14.1 
780   1032 Nick Seaward                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:20.1   23:40.0   11:50 53  M5054    12:15.1 
781   1031 Christi Seaward              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:20.0   23:40.1   11:51 50  F5054    12:15.0 
782   1970 N. Brown                     M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:01.4   23:40.9   11:51 9   M0911    11:43.3 
783   1277 C. Bernard                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:33.6   23:40.9   11:51 11  F0911    11:34.1 
784   1278 Tanya Bernard                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:33.9   23:41.3   11:51 42  F4044    11:34.1 
785   1592 Bhavin Patadiya              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:15.8   23:42.3   11:52 41  M4044    11:28.1 
786   1981 Susan Brown                  F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:02.1   23:42.6   11:52 46  F4549    11:43.7 
787   1161 G. Hurlburt                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:01.2   23:43.7   11:52 8   F0108    12:19.5 
788   385  Michelle Cederquist          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:15.6   23:44.2   11:53 40  F4044    11:39.3 
789   1345 Tim Griffin                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:51.6   23:44.8   11:53 56  M5559    11:42.7 
790   1344 Kai Griffin                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:51.2   23:44.8   11:53 15  F1519    11:43.4 
791   664  Meagan Larsen                F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:09.1   23:45.3   11:53 26  F2529    12:29.4 
792   2014 B. Mirda                     M      Indialantic          FL    US      25:29.2   23:45.8   11:53 4   M0108    11:40.5 
793   2012 Kristin Mirda                F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:28.8   23:45.9   11:53 39  F3539    11:40.2 
794   667  Shayna Billheimer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:09.7   23:46.0   11:53 26  F2529    12:28.6 
795   1669 Gala Sapp                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:08.2   23:46.2   11:54 41  F4044    12:08.6 
796   1089 Reilly Afflerback            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:33.3   23:46.4   11:54 16  M1519    13:14.3 
797   966  Laura Richard                F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:00.0   23:48.5   11:55 52  F5054    12:17.0 
798   544  C. Willwerth                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:11.2   23:49.2   11:55 12  M1214    11:55.1 
799   931  Juliet Hobbs                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:12.2   23:49.2   11:55 59  F5559    11:55.1 
800   886  Scott Holman                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:27.2   23:51.9   11:56 40  M4044    11:36.0 
801   887  L. Holman                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:26.3   23:52.1   11:57 6   F0108    11:37.6 
802   216  Jill Mignogna                F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:07.5   23:53.6   11:57 57  F5559    12:07.7 
803   859  Stephanie Tenney             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:58.4   23:53.8   11:57 55  F5559    11:38.0 
804   858  Michael Tenney               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:58.6   23:54.0   11:57 57  M5559    11:35.3 
805   1195 A. Simpson                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:03.7   23:54.3   11:58 12  M1214            
806   1045 Cindy Moon                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:11.9   23:54.7   11:58 49  F4549    11:47.0 
807   604  Erin Enser                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:20.4   23:55.3   11:58 35  F3539    12:32.7 
808   522  Rod White                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:51.8   23:59.1   12:00 69  M6569    12:23.2 
809   353  Kylie Mcdonough              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:54.0   24:03.0   12:02 15  F1519    11:27.6 
810   956  Buck James                   M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:14.8   24:04.8   12:03 58  M5559    12:19.8 
811   952  Katherine Heller             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:14.3   24:04.9   12:03 49  F4549    12:20.1 
812   1854 Matt Bearden                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:11.3   24:09.6   12:05 35  M3539    10:44.5 
813   131  Dawn Chadwick                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:22.6   24:10.5   12:06 48  F4549    11:46.0 
814   1855 Matt Bearden                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:11.7   24:11.1   12:06 13  M1214    10:46.8 
815   1129 Patricia Shipman             F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:21.9   24:11.2   12:06 48  F4549    11:47.7 
816   1567 Hannah Godwin                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:46.8   24:12.4   12:07 33  F3034    12:27.1 
817   1566 Jon Godwin                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:47.1   24:12.9   12:07 40  M4044    12:27.3 
818   247  Mercedes Moguel              F      Orlando              FL    US      25:55.5   24:13.1   12:07 38  F3539    12:05.0 
819   1379 Rob Goyer                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:51.3   24:13.3   12:07 43  M4044    11:29.0 
820   514  Karen Daniels                F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:52.6   24:15.8   12:08 45  F4549    12:19.1 
821   1532 Colleen Mac Carthaigh        F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:29.4   24:20.8   12:11 32  F3034    11:40.3 
822   1301 Karen Sukolsky               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:31.1   24:21.7   12:11 64  F6064    12:22.5 
823   1038 William Gleason              M      Titusville           FL    US      25:27.6   24:21.8   12:11 43  M4044    11:37.1 
824   2008 K. Swayze                    F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:32.6   24:22.9   12:12 7   F0108    12:23.5 
825   1163 Julia Lowery                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:18.0   24:22.9   12:12 18  F1519    12:17.6 
826   1469 Courtney Colman              F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:17.2   24:23.0   12:12 19  F1519    12:17.2 
827   1891 Trey Taulbee                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:17.9   24:24.5   12:13 22  M2024    12:19.1 
828   1235 D. Morgan                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:03.3   24:26.2   12:14 6   M0108    11:56.4 
829   133  Jami Morgan                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:02.7   24:26.4   12:14 40  F4044    11:55.3 
830   785  E. Victor                    M      Malabar              FL    US      26:01.8   24:27.1   12:14 7   M0108    11:28.5 
831   1597 Andrew Yauss                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:22.3   24:27.8   12:14 35  M3539    13:00.3 
832   1017 Steven Delgrosso             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:34.7   24:30.4   12:16 33  M3034    11:10.7 
833   261  L. Branan                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:28.7   24:30.6   12:16 11  M0911    11:36.4 
834   855  James Isom                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:17.2   24:30.8   12:16 50  M5054    12:14.2 
835   1194 Nevaeh Moore                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:40.7   24:30.9   12:16 15  F1519            
836   1015 H. Delgrosso                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:37.0   24:31.0   12:16 5   F0108    11:11.7 
837   1945 Deb Herman                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:41.0   24:33.0   12:17 64  F6064    12:48.9 
838   1946 Mitch Herman                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:41.9   24:33.4   12:17 66  M6569    12:47.0 
839   924  M. Bender                    M      Viera                FL    US      25:19.1   24:34.2   12:18 8   M0108    10:58.2 
840   1220 Timothy Lowery               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:21.9   24:35.2   12:18 36  M3539    11:10.3 
841   927  Rachel Bender                F      Viera                FL    US      25:21.2   24:35.3   12:18 41  F4044    10:57.4 
842   65   H. Rauscher                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:58.4   24:38.3   12:20 9   F0911    12:20.3 
843   66   Holly Rauscher               F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:02.6   24:41.6   12:21 40  F4044    12:19.5 
844   1281 E. Welsh                     F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:59.4   24:44.4   12:23 5   F0108    12:17.4 
845   341  A. Decossaux                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:09.6   24:44.8   12:23 9   F0911    11:32.7 
846   1109 E. Parkerson                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:03.9   24:48.6   12:25 11  M0911    12:19.3 
847   1138 Kela Schram                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:28.4   24:49.8   12:25 68  F6569    13:20.0 
848   925  L. Bender                    F      Viera                FL    US      25:35.3   24:50.5   12:26 10  F0911    11:25.4 
849   926  Kurt Bender                  M      Viera                FL    US      25:36.0   24:50.6   12:26 42  M4044    11:23.8 
850   1888 Tristan Cawley               M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:41.6   24:52.3   12:27 32  M3034    12:56.5 
851   1029 K. Patel                     F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:13.9   24:55.2   12:28 7   F0108    11:52.3 
852   162  Jayne Bates                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:43.9   24:58.2   12:30 50  F5054    13:13.3 
853   841  Kevin Dion                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:38.7   24:58.8   12:30 33  M3034    12:54.7 
854   1231 C. Conwell                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:26.1   25:05.6   12:33 9   F0911    12:28.9 
855   1232 Troy Conwell                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:26.3   25:06.0   12:33 53  M5054    12:27.9 
856   465  Wade Myrick                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:19.4   25:06.2   12:34 32  M3034    15:39.4 
857   1561 Holly Bronson                F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:07.4   25:06.6   12:34 42  F4044    12:48.7 
858   1127 Cara Adams                   F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:08.5   25:07.4   12:34 42  F4044    11:55.0 
859   1950 Jeff Sherker                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:11.7   25:07.7   12:34 33  M3034    12:13.0 
860   1933 Nicole Bryant                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:22.9   25:08.8   12:35 30  F3034    12:57.0 
861   627  C. Martinez                  F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:27.9   25:09.5   12:35 11  F0911    12:22.0 
862   628  Jennifer Cato                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:28.3   25:10.3   12:36 36  F3539    12:20.9 
863   695  Sarah Melcher                F      Malabar              FL    US      26:57.8   25:14.2   12:38 23  F2024    12:01.9 
864   1310 Carl Russell                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:42.0   25:15.7   12:38 51  M5054    15:09.2 
865   842  Sabrina Dion                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:56.3   25:16.1   12:39 32  F3034    12:53.7 
866   529  Karen Gandy                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:21.7   25:16.5   12:39 55  F5559    12:53.4 
867   1956 Breanna Hays                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:32.5   25:17.3   12:39 15  F1519    12:35.0 
868   1708 G. Hayes                     F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:33.4   25:17.9   12:39 7   F0108    12:35.1 
869   1686 Sawyer Bracken               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:51.4   25:20.6   12:41 16  M1519    12:43.5 
870   1919 Belange Noel                 M      Viera                FL    US      25:35.3   25:24.1   12:43 61  M6064    12:54.7 
871   42   S. Nosworthy                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:06.3   25:25.1   12:43 8   M0108    12:06.8 
872   1903 K. Tierney                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:29.8   25:26.2   12:44 6   F0108    12:18.9 
873   1432 K. Bristol                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:30.4   25:26.3   12:44 7   F0108    12:19.1 
874   27   M. Kirschten                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:17.3   25:27.9   12:44 9   F0911    12:50.8 
875   40   James Nosworthy              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:09.0   25:28.1   12:45 37  M3539    12:10.4 
876   1048 Ana Mchale                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:46.7   25:29.5   12:45 42  F4044    12:49.7 
877   26   Samuel Kirschten             M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:18.2   25:30.1   12:46 33  M3034    12:50.2 
878   28   S. Kirschten                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:18.8   25:30.9   12:46 11  M0911    12:50.7 
879   180  Bridgette Lunsford           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:14.2   25:32.6   12:47 47  F4549    12:33.4 
880   1409 Robert Box                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:25.4   25:32.8   12:47 48  M4549    12:20.8 
881   1266 Deb Walden                   F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:10.5   25:35.2   12:48 51  F5054    12:31.5 
882   1246 James Memmott                M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:53.0   25:36.5   12:49 65  M6569    12:25.2 
883   1788 Jen Duerr                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:10.0   25:36.6   12:49 41  F4044    12:30.0 
884   977  Emily Long                   F      Winston-Salem        NC    US      27:02.0   25:37.7   12:49 32  F3034    12:59.8 
885   937  Ilona Fleischman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:53.3   25:38.2   12:50 45  F4549    12:36.0 
886   1313 R. Miller                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:08.7   25:39.8   12:50 11  M0911    12:24.5 
887   972  Heather Fowler               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:01.5   25:40.7   12:51 38  F3539    12:23.4 
888   976  Mamie Murphy                 F      Winston-Salem        NC    US      27:05.0   25:41.1   12:51 35  F3539    13:01.3 
889   340  L. Coleman                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:42.0   25:41.5   12:51 8   M0108    12:24.2 
890   1312 K. Miller                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:09.7   25:41.6   12:51 8   F0108    12:26.5 
891   367  Karen Suarez                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:19.4   25:41.8   12:51 66  F6569    12:47.6 
892   1314 Stephen Miller               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:11.0   25:43.1   12:52 35  M3539    11:59.5 
893   1315 Elizabeth Miller             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:12.3   25:43.2   12:52 36  F3539    12:24.5 
894   1342 Antonia White                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:52.0   25:44.1   12:53 43  F4044    12:36.1 
895   1242 Timothy Erlacher             M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:09.1   25:44.3   12:53 63  M6064    13:14.0 
896   1340 E. White                     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:52.3   25:45.0   12:53 6   F0108    12:37.9 
897   486  N. Gillespie                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:55.9   25:47.1   12:54 8   M0108    11:56.5 
898   918  Austin Spencer               M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:17.5   25:49.2   12:55 31  M3034    12:03.6 
899   919  Brianna Kana                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:18.0   25:49.9   12:55 30  F3034    12:08.0 
900   1108 Janette Clarke               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      27:36.2   25:51.8   12:56 28  F2529    12:47.6 
901   1018 Meghan Ferris                F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:45.3   25:52.0   12:56 14  F1214    12:47.9 
902   1870 Kimberly Dehuff              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:20.5   25:54.4   12:58 43  F4044    12:37.7 
903   1866 E. Dehuff                    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:21.2   25:54.5   12:58 7   M0108    12:37.6 
904   712  Tabitha Chiravalle           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:25.3   25:55.4   12:58 38  F3539    13:04.0 
905   6    Ed Duley                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:01.1   25:56.9   12:59 69  M6569    12:52.4 
906   122  Tina Gavin                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:03.6   25:57.2   12:59 46  F4549    12:01.2 
907   1568 Dale Stenberg                M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:04.1   25:57.8   12:59 60  M6064    13:51.7 
908   308  Jenny Eggers                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:13.7   25:59.6   13:00 43  F4044    12:42.8 
909   1238 J. Eggers                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:16.2   26:01.5   13:01 7   M0108    12:44.2 
910   1583 George Stewart               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:30.6   26:06.4   13:04 41  M4044    12:43.8 
911   1228 Nikki Glenn                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:36.1   26:06.6   13:04 15  F1519    12:42.5 
912   1370 Bruce Thomforde              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:58.2   26:09.5   13:05 72  M7074    13:11.7 
913   1902 Michelle Variale             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:42.9   26:09.6   13:05 47  F4549    12:26.5 
914   4    Tracy Smith                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:57.2   26:10.2   13:06 51  F5054    12:57.5 
915   1763 N. Morales                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:52.4   26:12.1   13:07 10  M0911    12:01.3 
916   1464 Lizette Lingle               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:29.8   26:13.5   13:07 37  F3539    13:21.5 
917   1240 David Grider                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:36.9   26:14.0   13:07 58  M5559    12:51.1 
918   1241 Mary Grider                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:37.0   26:14.1   13:08 57  F5559    12:49.8 
919   1463 L. Lingle                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:30.7   26:14.3   13:08 6   F0108    13:13.0 
920   1012 Corinne Lancaster            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:21.0   26:14.9   13:08 37  F3539    12:25.2 
921   556  S. Mccormack                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:17.2   26:15.3   13:08 7   F0108    13:18.7 
922   612  Ed Hannum                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:26.2   26:16.0   13:08 41  M4044    13:13.9 
923   557  Chrissy Mccormack            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:17.1   26:16.2   13:09 38  F3539    13:18.3 
924   432  Holly Carothers              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:14.2   26:16.3   13:09 52  F5054    12:56.5 
925   1003 Jennifer Hannum              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:26.1   26:16.4   13:09 36  F3539    13:13.9 
926   596  Mercedes Berberian           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:53.2   26:16.6   13:09 67  F6569    13:16.0 
927   758  S. Edison                    F      Alpharetta           GA    US      28:57.6   26:16.6   13:09 10  F0911    13:31.6 
928   1868 Carolyn Mertz                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:56.0   26:16.8   13:09 67  F6569    13:51.3 
929   1383 Aline Matias                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:26.8   26:17.7   13:09 28  F2529    12:45.2 
930   1795 Lily McKnight                F      Malabar              FL    US      27:16.1   26:17.8   13:09 19  F1519    12:58.1 
931   1723 Christa Piercy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:07.3   26:18.0   13:09 26  F2529    11:46.0 
932   1838 Mira Mudd                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:07.3   26:18.1   13:10 23  F2024    11:46.3 
933   760  Audrey Edison                F      Alpharetta           GA    US      28:59.8   26:19.6   13:10 39  F3539    13:32.8 
934   1450 Luke Bowling                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:32.5   26:20.5   13:11 19  M1519    14:44.1 
935   757  E. Edison                    F      Alpharetta           GA    US      29:01.7   26:20.8   13:11 8   F0108    13:33.6 
936   1529 M. Bogen                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:55.7   26:21.0   13:11 8   M0108    11:45.7 
937   1451 Hannah Bowling               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:33.2   26:21.2   13:11 21  F2024    14:45.0 
938   1794 Gabe Jones                   M      Malabar              FL    US      27:18.6   26:21.2   13:11 19  M1519    13:00.0 
939   260  Jessica Bouwsma              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:43.7   26:23.1   13:12 42  F4044    13:38.8 
940   166  Julie Ferguson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:43.5   26:23.3   13:12 48  F4549    13:37.4 
941   1040 Noah Montijo                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:41.4   26:23.6   13:12 15  M1519    14:14.8 
942   1822 L. Wong                      M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:47.1   26:24.1   13:13 7   M0108    13:30.0 
943   1727 Steve Maneker                M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:10.5   26:25.0   13:13 41  M4044    13:24.7 
944   1821 Angela Wong                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:47.8   26:25.3   13:13 39  F3539    13:31.0 
945   1726 N. Maneker                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:11.2   26:25.7   13:13 6   M0108    13:26.2 
946   622  Heather Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:40.1   26:27.1   13:14 39  F3539    13:51.9 
947   510  Kimberly Ascroft             F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:54.7   26:27.3   13:14 38  F3539    13:16.9 
948   1162 David Hurlburt               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:44.1   26:28.7   13:15 51  M5054    12:57.8 
949   1988 Kimberly Black               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:09.2   26:28.9   13:15 54  F5054    13:57.7 
950   1867 Rae Wood                     M      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:09.2   26:30.6   13:16 72  M7074    13:52.1 
951   482  robert crum                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:01.0   26:30.9   13:16 68  M6569    13:32.5 
952   803  J. Fleming                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:31.1   26:31.0   13:16 9   M0911    12:49.0 
953   1403 Kaitlyn O'Shaughnessy        F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:05.6   26:31.5   13:16 14  F1214    12:36.9 
954   1407 Maya Allen                   F      Gainesville          FL    US      27:51.6   26:31.8   13:16 13  F1214    13:38.3 
955   694  Adam Klaproth                M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:48.2   26:34.4   13:18 41  M4044    13:59.8 
956   1698 L. Klaproth                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:47.9   26:34.7   13:18 7   M0108    13:59.6 
957   1421 S. Peddie                    F      Orlando              FL    US      27:54.1   26:34.8   13:18 10  F0911    13:38.8 
958   1408 Lynn Chacko                  F      Gainesville          FL    US      27:54.6   26:35.4   13:18 42  F4044    13:39.1 
959   999  M. Bosch                     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:39.7   26:35.5   13:18 8   M0108    10:37.4 
960   607  Arianna Brooks               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:48.9   26:40.2   13:21 17  F1519    13:20.5 
961   1611 J. Gray                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:17.3   26:43.0   13:22 7   M0108    13:43.3 
962   1612 Christy Gray                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:17.9   26:44.2   13:23 48  F4549    13:43.8 
963   423  S. Bray                      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:39.2   26:45.0   13:23 11  F0911    13:46.1 
964   582  Jennifer Mahl                F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:05.0   26:45.8   13:23 36  F3539    12:52.6 
965   581  Mike Mahl                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:04.3   26:45.9   13:23 37  M3539    12:43.5 
966   579  T. Mahl                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:05.5   26:46.2   13:24 5   F0108    12:19.1 
967   580  B. Mahl                      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:06.5   26:46.4   13:24 6   F0108    12:40.8 
968   699  Conrad Melcher               M      Malabar              FL    US      28:00.7   26:46.4   13:24 21  M2024    12:44.1 
969   1990 Lorre Lemmer                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:13.5   26:46.5   13:24 56  F5559    13:55.5 
970   118  Alexis Amatrudi              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:03.9   26:48.5   13:25 25  F2529    13:14.8 
971   378  Luis Santos                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:13.9   26:49.1   13:25 34  M3034    14:04.7 
972   377  Radoyka Delgado              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:13.3   26:49.2   13:25 34  F3034    14:05.4 
973   1699 David Dugan                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:22.5   26:49.5   13:25 66  M6569    13:23.0 
974   1523 M. Eads                      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:23.0   26:51.2   13:26 11  F0911    12:41.3 
975   1001 Ethan Bosch                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:03.4   26:52.8   13:27 40  M4044    12:06.2 
976   1386 Marylou Matias               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:04.7   26:53.7   13:27 38  F3539    13:23.5 
977   902  A. Sims                      M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      27:46.0   26:54.4   13:28 11  M0911    13:45.6 
978   1522 M. Eads                      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:26.4   26:54.5   13:28 10  F0911    12:41.1 
979   1475 Julie Conlon                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:31.3   26:56.0   13:28 50  F5054    12:58.3 
980   1525 Shannon Eads                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:28.6   26:56.9   13:29 34  F3034    12:41.3 
981   331  E. Taylor                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:11.5   26:57.9   13:29 7   F0108    14:21.0 
982   456  Carlise Helpling             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:06.1   26:58.8   13:30 15  F1519    13:23.2 
983   36   Jason Mcintire               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:42.0   26:59.3   13:30 45  M4549    13:24.9 
984   317  Megan Peeler                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:06.3   26:59.5   13:30 25  F2529    13:20.7 
985   833  Angie Yerkes                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:47.5   26:59.6   13:30 47  F4549    14:45.0 
986   328  Elizabeth Taylor             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:13.4   26:59.8   13:30 38  F3539    14:26.8 
987   229  Eva Bradley                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:04.6   26:59.8   13:30 13  F1214    14:05.7 
988   1426 Melanie Prados               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      27:09.0   27:00.0   13:30 13  F1214    11:19.4 
989   1629 Garrick Boyle                M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:47.3   27:00.8   13:31 32  M3034    14:47.7 
990   751  Danielle Boyle               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:47.0   27:00.8   13:31 30  F3034    14:46.6 
991   1002 Kate Bosch                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:11.6   27:01.1   13:31 37  F3539    12:08.5 
992   697  Jim Huff                     M      Malabar              FL    US      28:34.2   27:01.1   13:31 53  M5054    14:00.1 
993   1185 Ratanna Brown                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:17.4   27:01.5   13:31 66  F6569    13:33.7 
994   97   E. Fleming                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:01.9   27:01.6   13:31 5   F0108    12:48.2 
995   95   Jessica Fleming              F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:02.8   27:02.5   13:32 34  F3034    12:47.0 
996   606  Jamie Brooks                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:11.5   27:04.1   13:33 40  M4044    13:47.6 
997   187  Laura Carter                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:58.5   27:04.6   13:33 51  F5054    13:33.2 
998   904  C. Sims                      M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      27:55.5   27:05.4   13:33 6   M0108    13:45.8 
999   1927 K. Perry                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:16.9   27:07.6   13:34 10  F0911    13:49.0 
1000  1928 Gregory Perry                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:18.0   27:08.4   13:35 41  M4044    13:47.4 
1001  1122 J. Willwerth                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:14.8   27:09.4   13:35 6   F0108    13:44.0 
1002  1123 Ronnica Willwerth            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:14.1   27:10.2   13:36 43  F4044    13:44.1 
1003  1490 Kathryn Herman               F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:22.1   27:10.4   13:36 46  F4549    14:08.4 
1004  905  Kate Sims                    F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:02.3   27:10.9   13:36 39  F3539    13:45.7 
1005  903  Nate Sims                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:02.0   27:11.2   13:36 41  M4044    13:45.3 
1006  1337 A. Mccormick                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:15.9   27:11.8   13:36 8   F0108    13:15.6 
1007  395  Stacyann Terrelonge          F      Miami                FL    US      27:54.7   27:12.1   13:37 39  F3539    14:29.0 
1008  1151 Jolene Goranovic             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:54.9   27:12.9   13:37 40  F4044    14:28.6 
1009  1338 Matthew Bradford             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:16.1   27:13.5   13:37 29  M2529    13:18.8 
1010  829  Martin Garcia                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      27:45.2   27:14.6   13:38 40  M4044    12:20.3 
1011  1233 R. Morgan                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:25.9   27:14.8   13:38 8   F0108    13:41.0 
1012  1483 London Matteson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:57.6   27:15.2   13:38 13  F1214    14:05.1 
1013  663  Linda Keller                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:21.5   27:16.4   13:39 56  F5559    13:38.3 
1014  948  Ryan Mcguire                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:29.1   27:17.5   13:39 40  M4044    13:09.2 
1015  909  D. Kaschafsky                F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:23.8   27:18.5   13:40 6   F0108    14:14.2 
1016  658  Melanie Butler               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:05.7   27:18.6   13:40 17  F1519    15:40.0 
1017  1791 Jason Wright                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:17.3   27:19.9   13:40 13  M1214    13:52.3 
1018  112  Phil Sweeney                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:38.6   27:20.0   13:40 40  M4044    12:44.4 
1019  1139 E. Schram                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:57.9   27:20.2   13:41 10  F0911    15:41.4 
1020  1793 Jamie Wright                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:17.1   27:20.7   13:41 48  F4549    13:54.0 
1021  1140 Lindsay Schram               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:57.4   27:20.9   13:41 38  F3539    15:41.2 
1022  802  Rosa Buzzell                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:08.2   27:21.4   13:41 57  F5559    13:57.8 
1023  1663 Christi Smith                F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:28.1   27:23.0   13:42 42  F4044    13:36.4 
1024  960  I. Cervantes                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:32.3   27:23.1   13:42 11  F0911    12:07.2 
1025  1264 G. Walden                    F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:33.1   27:23.7   13:42 2   F0108    12:29.5 
1026  1265 E. Walden                    F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:34.1   27:25.5   13:43 2   F0108    12:30.6 
1027  1270 Megan Richard                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:36.6   27:25.8   13:43 21  F2024    13:23.6 
1028  1380 Daniela Goyer                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:05.5   27:27.3   13:44 44  F4044    13:57.4 
1029  1707 P. Hayes                     F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:38.2   27:29.5   13:45 5   F0108    13:30.6 
1030  1709 Ed Hayes                     M      Indialantic          FL    US      28:38.2   27:29.7   13:45 59  M5559    13:28.6 
1031  1124 Brady Willwerth              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:57.0   27:35.0   13:48 15  M1519    14:29.4 
1032  1900 Kyle Hubbard                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:08.0   27:35.4   13:48 14  F1214    12:28.1 
1033  1901 Zane Henninger               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:08.8   27:35.6   13:48 16  M1519    12:28.1 
1034  1560 J. Doyle                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:23.5   27:36.0   13:48 12  F1214    13:22.0 
1035  1557 Rebecca Doyle                F      Indialantic          FL    US      29:25.0   27:36.0   13:48 38  F3539    13:16.5 
1036  1730 Ava Noel                     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:24.0   27:36.2   13:49 13  F1214    13:19.6 
1037  1852 S. Bearden                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:38.6   27:36.5   13:49 11  M0911    13:45.4 
1038  1913 B. Tynan                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:39.3   27:37.9   13:49 10  F0911    13:04.2 
1039  1915 Marielena Tynan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:40.7   27:39.8   13:50 46  F4549    13:03.7 
1040  761  Brian Edison                 M      Alpharetta           GA    US      30:31.2   27:40.9   13:51 38  M3539    15:05.9 
1041  759  E. Edison                    M      Alpharetta           GA    US      30:30.4   27:41.1   13:51 11  M0911    15:07.6 
1042  1890 E. George                    F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:41.7   27:41.7   13:51 5   F0108    15:45.9 
1043  1373 Sharee Thomforde             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:33.5   27:43.2   13:52 44  F4044    14:03.0 
1044  1371 E. Thomforde                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:33.7   27:43.6   13:52 8   F0108    14:02.7 
1045  1022 Misti Schneider              F      Port Republic        MD    US      29:15.3   27:48.4   13:55 41  F4044    13:52.4 
1046  457  Kay VanSickle                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:53.8   27:49.6   13:55 69  F6569    13:42.8 
1047  189  Melissa Thompson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:38.7   27:51.0   13:56 51  F5054    13:59.1 
1048  1062 H. Rutherford                M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:14.3   27:52.3   13:57 6   M0108    15:21.2 
1049  269  Tami Lanterman               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:20.8   27:55.2   13:58 55  F5559    13:58.1 
1050  1297 Robyn Russell                F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:09.0   27:56.1   13:59 52  F5054    13:35.4 
1051  1678 J. Garnish                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:59.0   27:59.0   14:00 7   M0108    13:43.4 
1052  304  K. Parkhurst                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:16.9   27:59.2   14:00 11  F0911    15:22.4 
1053  584  A. Mentillo                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:43.1   28:03.2   14:02 5   F0108    13:36.7 
1054  588  Robert Mentillo              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:42.1   28:03.7   14:02 36  M3539    13:36.2 
1055  1772 Mark Brummer                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:12.2   28:04.0   14:02 57  M5559    15:00.7 
1056  1288 L. Adcox                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:13.9   28:07.1   14:04 8   F0108    12:58.3 
1057  941  Denise Dougherty             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:23.0   28:07.5   14:04 48  F4549    13:45.3 
1058  989  David Schroeder              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:10.3   28:09.0   14:05 49  M4549    13:21.2 
1059  1535 Liliana Villarreal           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:26.2   28:09.2   14:05 46  F4549    13:06.1 
1060  305  H. Trimble                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:18.8   28:09.8   14:05 10  F0911    14:01.8 
1061  987  K. Schroeder                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:11.8   28:10.2   14:06 11  M0911    13:20.7 
1062  1389 O. Stewart                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:07.5   28:11.4   14:06 8   F0108    13:00.5 
1063  1971 W. Forbes                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:03.0   28:13.2   14:07 8   M0108    14:03.3 
1064  56   Brian Shoemaker              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:49.3   28:13.8   14:07 55  M5559    14:52.2 
1065  434  Katie Yauss                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:07.1   28:15.1   14:08 31  F3034    13:01.1 
1066  414  Katie Stewart                F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:07.8   28:15.3   14:08 36  F3539    13:02.4 
1067  416  Miranda Aiken                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:53.4   28:19.3   14:10 42  F4044    13:44.6 
1068  1353 Chase Hermsen                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:46.3   28:22.6   14:12 32  M3034    14:43.6 
1069  1542 Joanne Gomber                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      29:27.9   28:27.9   14:14 62  F6064    14:01.2 
1070  1851 Ricky Hitchcock              M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:36.4   28:29.4   14:15 33  M3034    15:52.8 
1071  1300 John Labbate                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:42.6   28:29.6   14:15 47  M4549    15:08.9 
1072  1657 Haiyan Li                    F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:06.1   28:29.8   14:15 28  F2529    13:41.8 
1073  1359 Colin Turey                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:51.2   28:32.7   14:17 42  M4044    13:46.7 
1074  572  Nick Eckstein                M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:07.2   28:35.8   14:18 37  M3539            
1075  571  Amy Eckstein                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:09.3   28:36.5   14:19 37  F3539            
1076  57   Ashley Spicer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:28.3   28:37.3   14:19 31  F3034    14:15.5 
1077  159  Jennifer Giles               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:47.9   28:38.9   14:20 54  F5054    14:10.8 
1078  641  I. Kormondy                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:22.6   28:39.2   14:20 5   F0108    13:43.4 
1079  1638 C. Gray                      M      Indialantic          FL    US      30:24.9   28:40.1   14:21 6   M0108    13:02.4 
1080  1679 April Garnish                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:40.7   28:40.7   14:21 40  F4044    13:44.3 
1081  1455 Tina Scarisbrick             F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:25.7   28:41.8   14:21 40  F4044    13:03.8 
1082  201  D. Mchatton                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:11.1   28:44.3   14:23 7   M0108    11:54.5 
1083  800  Elizabeth Sobeck             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:28.5   28:44.8   14:23 77  F7579    14:35.7 
1084  1447 Alice Hicks                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:46.7   28:45.7   14:23 37  F3539    16:26.3 
1085  1573 Jennifer Lamb                F      Crystal River        FL    US      30:46.9   28:47.7   14:24 37  F3539    16:27.6 
1086  787  K. Travis                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:57.6   28:47.9   14:24 8   F0108    14:42.6 
1087  640  Danielle Kormondy            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:31.2   28:48.1   14:25 27  F2529    13:42.4 
1088  1958 Lauren Bartyczak             F      King George          VA    US      30:02.9   28:49.7   14:25 17  F1519    14:18.8 
1089  1271 R. Nygard                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:01.3   28:51.6   14:26 9   F0911    13:31.9 
1090  1116 Baerbel Bartyczak            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:04.9   28:52.5   14:27 84  F8099    14:29.3 
1091  1117 Aniela Orr                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:04.5   28:52.6   14:27 52  F5054    14:29.6 
1092  1365 D. Myers                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:11.0   28:53.9   14:27 10  M0911    12:03.8 
1093  1244 Gerry Fahey                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:44.4   28:54.4   14:28 76  M7579    14:41.2 
1094  1656 L. Li                        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:32.5   28:55.7   14:28 6   F0108    13:43.0 
1095  134  Nicole Smith                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:29.2   28:55.8   14:28 48  F4549    14:34.1 
1096  1355 O. Troy                      F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:03.2   28:57.8   14:29 8   F0108    14:26.4 
1097  1354 T. Troy                      F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:04.2   28:58.0   14:29 9   F0911    14:25.4 
1098  1357 Kevin Troy                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      30:04.3   28:58.5   14:30 42  M4044    14:24.7 
1099  128  Mary Haws                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:30.3   28:59.8   14:30 34  F3034    14:02.5 
1100  117  Brooke Aiken                 F      Viera                FL    US      30:30.2   28:59.9   14:30 36  F3539    14:04.6 
1101  165  Yvonne Raley                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:40.8   29:01.0   14:31 51  F5054    13:48.6 
1102  1004 K. Hannum                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:14.4   29:01.6   14:31 12  F1214    14:12.7 
1103  1153 Caitlin Cooperider           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:15.4   29:02.7   14:32 15  F1519    14:13.3 
1104  164  Joe Raley                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:42.8   29:04.7   14:33 51  M5054    13:48.4 
1105  1596 J. May                       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:03.8   29:08.1   14:35 12  M1214    13:50.4 
1106  427  Marta Hamilton               F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:08.0   29:09.5   14:35 60  F6064    15:04.9 
1107  1273 Amanda Nygard                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:19.3   29:09.5   14:35 38  F3539    13:27.8 
1108  807  John Kirchel                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:56.7   29:09.6   14:35 53  M5054    14:50.1 
1109  278  Sylvia Kirchel               F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:56.9   29:10.8   14:36 55  F5559    14:50.4 
1110  87   Leslie Franklin              F      Sebastian            FL    US      30:41.0   29:11.0   14:36 58  F5559    14:59.5 
1111  88   Emily Hartin                 F      Vero Beach           FL    US      30:40.7   29:11.1   14:36 28  F2529    14:58.9 
1112  1817 Phivu Nguyen                 M      Bourbonnais          IL    US      30:58.4   29:12.6   14:37 46  M4549    14:47.8 
1113  1459 Maria Sulbaran               F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:42.4   29:12.8   14:37 18  F1519    15:23.5 
1114  1458 Jessica Kirschman            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      31:43.0   29:14.3   14:38 35  F3539    15:24.9 
1115  656  Genevieve Smith              F      Canton               NY    US      30:41.4   29:18.0   14:39 20  F2024    14:28.8 
1116  1743 Amanda Pinner                F      Orlando              FL    US      29:33.1   29:18.3   14:40 39  F3539    15:06.0 
1117  1119 Jamie Berthold               F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:36.6   29:19.1   14:40 44  F4044    16:09.9 
1118  1881 Alice Lowenstein             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:16.5   29:21.4   14:41 50  F5054    15:04.3 
1119  1959 A. Lett                      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:26.1   29:22.1   14:42 6   F0108    14:22.3 
1120  794  Kelly Lett                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:25.5   29:23.1   14:42 41  F4044    14:22.1 
1121  1884 Mara Bellaby                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:17.6   29:23.7   14:42 49  F4549    15:04.7 
1122  637  Robert Weigel                M      Cocoa                FL    US      30:04.6   29:24.1   14:43 62  M6064    14:36.6 
1123  636  Susan Weigel                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:06.4   29:26.0   14:43 50  F5054    14:36.7 
1124  424  N. Goodenow-Bray             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:27.6   29:31.4   14:46 5   F0108    13:45.9 
1125  1735 Ceean Hill                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:45.1   29:33.5   14:47 37  F3539    14:54.3 
1126  1883 Adam Lowenstein              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:30.8   29:35.3   14:48 49  M4549    15:23.5 
1127  1882 J. Lowenstein                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:30.2   29:35.5   14:48 11  M0911    15:25.5 
1128  742  Shane Jiruska                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:09.5   29:36.2   14:49 38  M3539    14:17.4 
1129  741  Emily Millingen              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:09.9   29:36.4   14:49 38  F3539    14:17.2 
1130  1582 Maria Sulick                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:32.2   29:43.9   14:52 49  F4549    14:53.0 
1131  1581 Anna McHenry                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:32.9   29:44.8   14:53 26  F2529    14:52.4 
1132  1299 Lauryn Labbate               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:58.8   29:46.3   14:54 18  F1519    15:07.4 
1133  1998 Bianca Valencia              F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:51.4   29:47.4   14:54 16  F1519    13:53.7 
1134  2017 I. Gibbons                   F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:45.2   29:47.8   14:54 7   F0108    14:27.2 
1135  1648 A. Wilson                    F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:46.3   29:49.7   14:55 7   F0108    14:27.6 
1136  2018 Lydia Goff                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:20.4   29:52.3   14:57 14  F1214    13:45.3 
1137  352  Danielle Mcdonough           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:45.2   29:53.3   14:57 51  F5054    15:09.0 
1138  733  Leslie Mitchell              F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:15.1   29:53.5   14:57 61  F6064    14:33.0 
1139  1705 H. Hudson                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:58.6   29:54.1   14:58 8   F0108    13:16.9 
1140  99   Charles Goldsmith            M      Debary               FL    US      30:56.2   29:54.8   14:58 68  M6569    15:06.4 
1141  739  R. Carr                      F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:55.7   30:02.3   15:02 10  F0911    16:17.9 
1142  1764 M. Morales                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:43.3   30:02.3   15:02 7   M0108    13:16.0 
1143  1765 Charlene Mateo-Morales       F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:46.4   30:05.8   15:03 38  F3539    13:18.0 
1144  2016 S. Goff                      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:35.0   30:07.3   15:04 9   F0911    13:41.8 
1145  1564 E. Stenberg                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:16.2   30:08.6   15:05 6   F0108    15:10.4 
1146  1569 Denise Stenberg              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:14.7   30:08.7   15:05 58  F5559    15:10.6 
1147  1041 A. Montijo                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:32.6   30:10.5   15:06 8   M0108            
1148  1159 Lia Fletcher                 F      Leersum              UT    US      32:38.5   30:12.5   15:07 61  F6064    15:58.5 
1149  1043 Mark Montijo                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:28.4   30:12.7   15:07 46  M4549            
1150  1632 Jodie Wright                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:25.9   30:14.7   15:08 51  F5054    15:04.4 
1151  1620 Madison Wright               F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:25.8   30:15.3   15:08 22  F2024    15:03.4 
1152  954  H. Tarasavage                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:19.0   30:16.1   15:09 10  F0911    14:04.2 
1153  933  Natalie Grove                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:53.2   30:17.3   15:09 17  F1519    15:00.6 
1154  322  Sondra D'Angelo              F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:33.2   30:17.5   15:09 57  F5559    15:54.6 
1155  953  K. Tarasavage                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:20.2   30:17.9   15:09 7   F0108    14:06.5 
1156  955  Nicole Tarasavage            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:20.7   30:18.2   15:10 33  F3034    14:08.2 
1157  1309 Reese Russell                F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:46.0   30:19.2   15:10 15  F1519    15:09.2 
1158  433  S. Carothers                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:16.2   30:19.7   15:10 11  F0911    12:57.9 
1159  107  Daniel Geiger                M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:23.0   30:22.8   15:12 66  M6569    15:29.8 
1160  934  Monique Grove                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:58.3   30:23.1   15:12 52  F5054    15:03.4 
1161  602  Lori Smith                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:51.8   30:24.4   15:13 62  F6064    16:06.1 
1162  1734 J. Hill                      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:38.0   30:26.9   15:14 10  F0911    13:28.3 
1163  680  A. Schutte                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:27.2   30:30.0   15:15 11  M0911    15:11.5 
1164  560  Z. Forcier                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:13.6   30:30.7   15:16 10  M0911    15:19.5 
1165  1318 A. Chaney                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:22.7   30:32.9   15:17 10  F0911    16:03.9 
1166  971  Savannah Dobbs               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:22.6   30:33.2   15:17 34  F3034    16:04.2 
1167  1133 Jonathan Kent                M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:20.5   30:40.2   15:21 42  M4044            
1168  1974 Tammy Karr                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:53.2   30:40.2   15:21 46  F4549    14:15.7 
1169  1973 A. Karr                      M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:54.9   30:41.8   15:21 9   M0911    14:15.7 
1170  997  Kimberly Carff               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:56.9   30:42.8   15:22 32  F3034    14:55.0 
1171  1136 P. Schram                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:20.1   30:43.4   15:22 7   F0108    15:29.4 
1172  1130 S. Kent                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:22.5   30:44.8   15:23 10  M0911    15:42.9 
1173  1609 Tracee Hutker                F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:28.0   30:52.0   15:26 31  F3034    14:51.5 
1174  561  Tammy Forcier                F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:35.7   30:52.3   15:27 40  F4044    15:56.9 
1175  1134 Jamie Kent                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:32.7   30:52.5   15:27 40  F4044            
1176  563  Jill Forcier                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:37.6   30:53.6   15:27 54  F5054    15:56.0 
1177  964  Shannon Ferry                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:12.0   30:54.0   15:27 42  F4044    15:39.5 
1178  1528 Daniel Bogen                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:48.7   30:54.0   15:27 33  M3034    15:18.4 
1179  1527 M. Bogen                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:48.6   30:54.2   15:28 6   F0108    15:06.8 
1180  1135 Susie Burke                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:33.7   30:54.4   15:28 66  F6569    15:36.8 
1181  1131 B. Kent                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:33.7   30:54.8   15:28 11  M0911            
1182  1069 A. Carwile                   F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:05.3   30:55.5   15:28 7   F0108    14:54.8 
1183  963  J. Ferry                     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:12.4   30:55.8   15:28 8   F0108    15:41.0 
1184  1070 Victoria Carwile             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:06.2   30:56.8   15:29 36  F3539    14:54.0 
1185  403  Krystle Greene               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:22.5   30:59.4   15:30 36  F3539    16:02.7 
1186  349  Leslie Levitt                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:48.3   30:59.5   15:30 58  F5559    15:36.4 
1187  1545 Deborah Craven               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:48.1   31:00.1   15:31 57  F5559    15:36.8 
1188  67   Ivette Aviles                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:27.3   31:02.3   15:32 52  F5054    15:14.8 
1189  1559 Robin Henderson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:58.0   31:04.1   15:33 54  F5054    15:52.0 
1190  1558 Shelby Henderson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:57.9   31:04.3   15:33 23  F2024    15:52.9 
1191  462  T. Newton                    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:27.4   31:04.8   15:33 12  M1214    15:20.0 
1192  619  Linda Spicer                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:12.3   31:10.4   15:36 64  F6064    16:02.9 
1193  209  Ed Armitage                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      32:28.5   31:10.6   15:36 72  M7074    15:24.8 
1194  336  Lisa Armitage                F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:28.0   31:10.9   15:36 45  F4549    15:25.3 
1195  303  Lorraine Parkhurst           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:28.7   31:11.3   15:36 48  F4549    15:26.0 
1196  199  Alice Lamarche               F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:38.4   31:13.6   15:37 75  F7579    16:10.5 
1197  428  Alexis Kaufmann              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:56.0   31:17.1   15:39 13  F1214    14:40.6 
1198  1298 Kyla Semeta                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:30.9   31:18.2   15:40 18  F1519    15:08.7 
1199  734  Kelli Early                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:27.7   31:19.1   15:40 54  F5054    15:44.1 
1200  735  Greg Early                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:28.0   31:19.4   15:40 55  M5559    15:43.9 
1201  549  Ed Kirchner                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:30.7   31:21.4   15:41 58  M5559    15:34.2 
1202  306  Donald Waldron               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:36.9   31:21.7   15:41 38  M3539    15:46.2 
1203  548  K. Kirchner                  F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:31.7   31:22.2   15:42 12  F1214    15:36.0 
1204  208  Linda Schultz                F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:45.7   31:25.2   15:43 62  F6064    17:33.2 
1205  768  A. Jennings                  M      Lake Mary            FL    US      32:14.8   31:25.5   15:43 10  M0911    15:01.8 
1206  770  Amy Jennings                 F      Lake Mary            FL    US      32:15.1   31:25.7   15:43 39  F3539    15:00.3 
1207  390  Holly Stahl                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:26.5   31:26.5   15:44 52  F5054    17:04.5 
1208  389  Kimberly Newton              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:52.1   31:29.7   15:45 52  F5054    15:21.1 
1209  1471 Daniel Box                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:05.6   31:32.5   15:47 36  M3539    16:09.0 
1210  220  Shaunda Osborne              F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:01.9   31:33.8   15:47 53  F5054    16:29.4 
1211  1859 N. Smoak                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:38.4   31:35.2   15:48 10  F0911    14:58.5 
1212  1090 Mary Afflerback              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:27.3   31:39.2   15:50 54  F5054    15:58.9 
1213  264  Sherri Cox                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:32.7   31:39.7   15:50 58  F5559    15:47.7 
1214  730  J. Green                     M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      33:22.8   31:40.0   15:50 9   M0911    15:50.5 
1215  731  Deb Green                    F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      33:22.5   31:40.4   15:51 42  F4044    15:50.5 
1216  447  Jamie Patterson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:12.3   31:46.0   15:53 42  F4044    15:51.4 
1217  448  Kristi Krantz                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:12.0   31:46.1   15:54 38  F3539    15:52.1 
1218  546  Jo Allyson Cattaneo          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:49.2   31:51.1   15:56 50  F5054    15:45.4 
1219  172  Arlene Allen-Buono           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:14.1   31:52.4   15:57 70  F7074    17:31.5 
1220  1847 Thor Ibsen                   M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      34:49.4   31:52.6   15:57 53  M5054    15:58.9 
1221  464  Beth Walker                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:14.1   31:53.1   15:57 63  F6064    17:31.3 
1222  1384 Athan Matias                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:18.2   31:54.2   15:58 13  M1214    16:09.2 
1223  1385 Anna Matias                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:18.3   31:54.4   15:58 34  F3034    16:08.7 
1224  1323 Sydney Bailey                F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:18.0   31:54.5   15:58 15  F1519    15:54.8 
1225  1846 Denise Ibsen                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      34:51.3   31:54.8   15:58 52  F5054    15:59.8 
1226  1862 E. Smoak                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:58.1   31:55.6   15:58 10  M0911    15:22.1 
1227  1325 Jennifer Bailey              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:17.7   31:55.7   15:58 48  F4549    15:52.5 
1228  1858 A. Smoak                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:01.1   31:58.1   16:00 6   M0108    14:58.9 
1229  894  Paula Cales                  F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:20.7   32:02.3   16:02 50  F5054    16:01.0 
1230  12   Tammy Brodhead               F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:11.3   32:02.9   16:02 52  F5054    15:58.8 
1231  940  Johnny Dougherty             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:29.9   32:06.1   16:04 60  M6064    16:17.4 
1232  895  Madeline Cales               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:25.1   32:06.9   16:04 47  F4549    16:00.9 
1233  1911 Kayla Muller                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:19.8   32:10.1   16:06 24  F2024    16:35.4 
1234  608  Christine Brooks             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:19.9   32:10.2   16:06 38  F3539    16:34.7 
1235  1747 C. Benet                     M      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:43.6   32:12.3   16:07 7   M0108    17:41.6 
1236  1748 Rich Benet                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:43.6   32:12.6   16:07 49  M4549    17:26.0 
1237  419  Marcelle Adkins              F      Valkaria             FL    US      34:04.0   32:15.0   16:08 60  F6064    16:23.2 
1238  478  Gail Buckmiller              F      Grant                FL    US      34:03.2   32:15.4   16:08 46  F4549    16:35.4 
1239  387  Tim Grogan                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:44.1   32:16.9   16:09 65  M6569    16:23.3 
1240  1302 Jeanna Underhill             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:50.6   32:16.9   16:09 63  F6064    16:46.7 
1241  1204 M. Melachrinos               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:51.9   32:20.6   16:11 6   F0108    18:33.9 
1242  1205 Michael Melachrinos          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:52.2   32:21.4   16:11 36  M3539    18:33.5 
1243  309  Hope Fisher                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:24.7   32:21.7   16:11 64  F6064    16:14.1 
1244  335  Karen Zifcak                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:25.9   32:22.0   16:11 54  F5054    16:11.7 
1245  386  Ellen Grogan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:49.7   32:22.8   16:12 64  F6064    16:24.2 
1246  1253 Brad Dunbar                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:25.6   32:24.3   16:13 43  M4044    17:22.6 
1247  1485 Mary Alford                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:06.3   32:24.5   16:13 72  F7074    16:41.3 
1248  379  Jill Brown                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:52.8   32:26.1   16:14 62  F6064    16:11.4 
1249  1252 Megan Dunbar                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:27.6   32:27.1   16:14 35  F3539    17:26.6 
1250  279  Susan Naylor                 F      Titusville           FL    US      33:45.0   32:27.4   16:14 36  F3539    16:07.9 
1251  1250 Venus Perez                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:26.3   32:27.8   16:14 36  F3539    17:29.4 
1252  53   Curtis Reinking              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:31.6   32:29.8   16:15 37  M3539    16:39.8 
1253  52   A. Reinking                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:32.0   32:30.2   16:16 7   F0108    16:39.6 
1254  1828 Larry Duguay                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:13.1   32:33.1   16:17 58  M5559    16:19.4 
1255  668  Janine Billheimer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:05.9   32:42.3   16:22 57  F5559    16:26.6 
1256  665  Renee Larsen                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:06.0   32:43.0   16:22 59  F5559    16:26.7 
1257  669  Brian Billheimer             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:07.9   32:43.5   16:22 59  M5559    12:32.6 
1258  145  Tami Waschka                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:44.1   32:44.6   16:23 48  F4549    17:16.7 
1259  146  Matt Wrasmann                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:44.0   32:45.5   16:23 50  M5054    17:16.6 
1260  1863 Jan Bearden                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:51.3   32:49.0   16:25 33  F3034    16:49.5 
1261  1860 J. Bearden                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:51.0   32:50.0   16:25 10  M0911    16:53.8 
1262  1659 Jennifer Creel               F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      38:25.8   32:50.3   16:26 32  F3034    16:18.0 
1263  245  Peter Hermsen                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:15.0   32:51.1   16:26 62  M6064    16:37.0 
1264  659  Kerri Butler                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:37.6   32:51.1   16:26 42  F4044    16:46.7 
1265  591  Tom Lazar                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:11.3   32:55.2   16:28 74  M7074    16:51.9 
1266  573  Kelly Firkel                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:06.2   32:59.4   16:30 49  F4549    16:48.0 
1267  1285 Tracey Firkel                F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:07.4   33:00.8   16:31 44  F4044    16:49.6 
1268  1473 Marley Laughlin              F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:27.5   33:02.3   16:32 13  F1214    17:01.3 
1269  613  B. Hannum                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:16.9   33:02.3   16:32 8   M0108    17:11.1 
1270  1662 Kristen Grow                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:17.7   33:05.6   16:33 29  F2529    17:14.8 
1271  726  Ria Boley                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:46.9   33:14.4   16:38 57  F5559    16:55.5 
1272  1171 Janine Hicks                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:49.8   33:17.1   16:39 60  F6064    16:55.1 
1273  1470 Patti Box                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:04.9   33:19.5   16:40 28  F2529    17:48.8 
1274  302  Greg Palm                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:52.6   33:21.0   16:41 60  M6064    17:40.3 
1275  957  Amanda Folkers               F      Satilitte Beach      FL    US      34:13.5   33:22.4   16:42 31  F3034    16:53.0 
1276  958  Steven Folkers               M      Satilitte Beach      FL    US      34:14.6   33:23.0   16:42 36  M3539    16:52.7 
1277  343  L. Freeland                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:37.3   33:23.0   16:42 9   F0911    17:15.1 
1278  910  Karen Nowacki                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:01.9   33:23.1   16:42 66  F6569    16:57.0 
1279  535  A. Elrod                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:27.1   33:25.1   16:43 9   M0911    16:23.5 
1280  1478 M. Norman                    F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:26.6   33:26.6   16:44 10  F0911    19:05.4 
1281  421  Genie Sojourner              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:24.5   33:27.6   16:44 53  F5054    16:12.9 
1282  246  Cheryl Hermsen               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:52.6   33:29.0   16:45 60  F6064    16:38.0 
1283  321  Andrew Collamore             M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:48.1   33:31.5   16:46 54  M5054    17:32.3 
1284  1685 Edith Lynch                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      36:09.8   33:32.3   16:47 49  F4549    17:30.2 
1285  1684 Shawn Lynch                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      36:11.7   33:34.5   16:48 52  M5054    17:31.2 
1286  355  Dan Mcdonough                M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:50.9   33:36.8   16:49 61  M6064    17:12.9 
1287  1728 F. Hauenstein                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:46.5   33:37.5   16:49 5   M0108    16:55.2 
1288  552  Anthony Wade                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:48.5   33:38.2   16:50 58  M5559    17:22.0 
1289  657  Adam Butler                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:26.6   33:39.6   16:50 14  M1214    16:47.4 
1290  314  Dodie Johnson                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      35:26.5   33:41.2   16:51 82  F8099    17:19.5 
1291  356  Mattie Menzie                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:59.8   33:42.3   16:52 14  F1214    17:33.0 
1292  700  Karen Huff                   F      Malabar              FL    US      34:58.4   33:44.5   16:53 49  F4549    16:00.5 
1293  538  E. Elrod                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:46.7   33:44.5   16:53 8   M0108    16:18.0 
1294  708  Sheryne Glicksman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:58.9   33:44.8   16:53 57  F5559    16:01.4 
1295  539  Gary Ross                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:48.8   33:45.5   16:53 74  M7074    16:21.4 
1296  443  A. Terry                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:01.8   33:45.8   16:53 11  F0911    17:36.3 
1297  1658 Dalys Dunn                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:31.1   33:52.1   16:57 63  F6064    17:58.6 
1298  1165 Mario Cintron                M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:27.3   33:52.7   16:57 43  M4044    17:13.4 
1299  1164 Chrissy Murphy-Rassoules     F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:30.5   33:55.7   16:58 32  F3034    17:14.1 
1300  301  Danny Palm                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:29.5   33:58.4   17:00 30  M3034    17:16.4 
1301  1873 Joseph Puleio                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:04.3   34:01.2   17:01 31  M3034    18:49.9 
1302  1872 Alexandra Puleio             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:03.7   34:01.5   17:01 32  F3034    18:51.3 
1303  1081 Donna Makowski               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      35:43.2   34:02.0   17:01 62  F6064    17:04.7 
1304  1621 Greg Griffin                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      34:56.5   34:03.5   17:02 62  M6064    17:43.5 
1305  18   Mike Collins                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:25.2   34:04.1   17:03 65  M6569    18:01.1 
1306  610  S. Hannum                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:14.9   34:04.5   17:03 10  M0911    15:45.3 
1307  8    Maureen James                F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:26.4   34:04.6   17:03 58  F5559    18:18.9 
1308  540  Joanna Seigel                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:09.5   34:05.4   17:03 41  F4044    16:14.9 
1309  19   Sue Collins                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:28.1   34:06.2   17:04 61  F6064    18:00.3 
1310  1641 Taelyn Collier-McGhee        F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:37.3   34:08.3   17:05 18  F1519    17:16.3 
1311  626  Lisa Barrett                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:17.6   34:14.9   17:08 50  F5054    17:00.5 
1312  559  B. Forcier                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:10.0   34:23.5   17:12 6   M0108    16:53.9 
1313  562  Timothy Forcier              M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:10.3   34:23.7   17:12 39  M3539    16:54.8 
1314  1660 Brian Creel                  M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      38:12.3   34:25.1   17:13 33  M3034    18:06.2 
1315  418  Theo Adkins                  M      Valkaria             FL    US      36:15.8   34:26.4   17:14 72  M7074    17:16.2 
1316  1467 Antoinette Burwell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:56.0   34:27.0   17:14 14  F1214    17:24.0 
1317  1572 Robert Nastasi               M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:46.2   34:32.4   17:17 38  M3539    17:36.8 
1318  38   E. Nastasi                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:48.0   34:33.9   17:17 6   M0108    17:37.5 
1319  710  Zechariah Dennis             M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:47.8   34:35.8   17:18 13  M1214    16:40.4 
1320  160  Thomas Giles                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:48.9   34:36.2   17:19 59  M5559    17:36.3 
1321  1531 Peggy Guinther               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:44.3   34:39.0   17:20 61  F6064    17:22.5 
1322  1468 Adrianna Burwell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:08.5   34:39.1   17:20 14  F1214    17:18.0 
1323  1466 Selah Calacan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:08.6   34:39.2   17:20 15  F1519    17:19.2 
1324  1530 John Guinther                M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:44.9   34:41.0   17:21 61  M6064    17:24.2 
1325  1013 A. Lancaster                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:39.1   34:41.3   17:21 6   F0108    18:05.3 
1326  1011 John-Mark Lancaster          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:45.2   34:47.2   17:24 35  M3539    18:04.4 
1327  1565 Megan Stenberg               F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:04.7   34:49.4   17:25 35  F3539    17:19.0 
1328  740  Denise Carr                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:47.5   34:53.2   17:27 51  F5054    16:17.0 
1329  1749 Murphy Benet                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:27.0   34:55.6   17:28 42  F4044    17:29.8 
1330  1442 Selwyn Samuels               M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:36.8   35:01.6   17:31 60  M6064    18:00.0 
1331  764  C. Costello                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:53.3   35:02.1   17:32 12  F1214    20:02.2 
1332  1067 Rhonda Samuels               F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:37.3   35:02.5   17:32 56  F5559    18:01.0 
1333  1943 Jancarlo Sanchez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:52.7   35:09.7   17:35 34  M3034    17:39.3 
1334  342  Michael Decossaux            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:17.0   35:11.2   17:36 34  M3034    17:40.3 
1335  755  Shane Forney                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:04.5   35:12.7   17:37 59  M5559    17:09.7 
1336  1418 Suzy Kohel                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:35.0   35:14.6   17:38 53  F5054    18:08.0 
1337  1417 Emily Kohel                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:35.7   35:15.5   17:38 17  F1519    18:06.7 
1338  709  H. Dennis                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:29.6   35:17.7   17:39 6   M0108    16:41.1 
1339  1610 Leeann Hutker                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:55.6   35:18.1   17:40 22  F2024    19:20.1 
1340  1606 Brenda Hutker                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:57.1   35:19.1   17:40 56  F5559    20:11.8 
1341  1608 Tim Hutker, Jr               M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:56.2   35:19.1   17:40 29  M2529    17:47.5 
1342  625  Greg Barrett                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:19.6   35:19.6   17:40 48  M4549    18:01.6 
1343  41   E. Nosworthy                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      38:39.9   35:21.6   17:41 6   F0108    17:42.2 
1344  15   M. Brown                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:40.1   35:23.8   17:42 6   F0108    17:44.6 
1345  1068 David Brown                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:40.3   35:25.1   17:43 51  M5054    17:45.9 
1346  846  Ed Myers                     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:44.2   35:26.0   17:43 60  F6064    17:12.0 
1347  1279 E. Turkett                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:10.5   35:26.8   17:44 5   F0108    16:47.4 
1348  1280 Amanda Turkett               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:10.3   35:27.0   17:44 35  F3539    16:43.9 
1349  847  Calli Myers                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:44.9   35:27.4   17:44 52  F5054    17:11.5 
1350  1091 Callen Wallace               M      Manchester           CT    US      37:04.9   35:28.7   17:45 16  M1519    17:48.2 
1351  1092 Braden Wallace               M      Manchester           CT    US      37:06.2   35:30.7   17:46 18  M1519    17:48.7 
1352  1042 M. Montijo                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:30.8   35:30.8   17:46 5   M0108    19:30.6 
1353  1094 Kendra Wallace               F      Manchester           CT    US      37:06.1   35:31.4   17:46 49  F4549    17:50.8 
1354  1093 Randy Wallace                M      Manchester           CT    US      37:07.1   35:31.4   17:46 50  M5054    17:49.8 
1355  1486 Angela Matteson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:14.5   35:33.2   17:47 43  F4044    18:04.7 
1356  1484 Amy Chambers                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:14.4   35:33.2   17:47 42  F4044    18:05.5 
1357  1044 Hollimarie Montijo           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:34.0   35:34.0   17:47 43  F4044    19:30.6 
1358  891  Sandy Green                  F      Sherwood             AR    US      36:03.2   35:38.6   17:50 57  F5559    18:06.3 
1359  1969 L. Carff                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:51.7   35:39.0   17:50 7   M0108    19:17.9 
1360  1213 Tadd Hale                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:37.9   35:39.0   17:50 34  M3034    18:51.7 
1361  1326 Richard Cupoli               M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:31.8   35:40.4   17:51 57  M5559    18:03.8 
1362  49   Tammy Reasoner               F      Titusville           FL    US      36:05.4   35:40.7   17:51 55  F5559    18:04.6 
1363  617  Aubreerose Black             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:43.1   35:41.2   17:51 13  F1214    16:02.5 
1364  1550 Jennifer Carrington          F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:56.5   35:41.6   17:51 38  F3539    18:05.8 
1365  611  E. Hannum                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:17.9   35:42.6   17:52 12  M1214    17:55.1 
1366  1178 Tammy Cupoli                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:34.3   35:42.8   17:52 51  F5054    18:00.6 
1367  1181 Ricky Cupoli                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:33.5   35:43.1   17:52 23  M2024    18:01.6 
1368  1010 Kenneth Bash                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:17.3   35:43.7   17:52 29  M2529    17:57.2 
1369  37   Wendy Nastasi                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:56.8   35:44.2   17:53 38  F3539    18:07.2 
1370  102  Stephanie Miller             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:13.7   35:45.0   17:53 52  F5054    19:36.9 
1371  94   Liz Boley                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:14.0   35:45.2   17:53 57  F5559    19:21.5 
1372  993  Chelsey Bash                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:19.3   35:45.5   17:53 27  F2529    17:56.8 
1373  394  Danielle George              F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:15.2   35:46.6   17:54 39  F3539    18:18.9 
1374  614  Ashley Hannum                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:20.8   35:46.8   17:54 35  F3539    17:54.8 
1375  1922 J. Shufelt                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:23.2   35:47.5   17:54 9   M0911    17:35.7 
1376  1921 Steve Shufelt                M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      36:23.2   35:47.7   17:54 41  M4044    17:37.0 
1377  1589 Michele Hepworth             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:41.9   35:48.9   17:55 55  F5559    18:02.8 
1378  1790 Justin Weaver                M      Rockledge            FL    US      37:47.3   35:49.6   17:55 23  M2024    18:37.9 
1379  1588 Raechel Hepworth             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:43.2   35:49.9   17:55 18  F1519    18:03.9 
1380  200  Kelsey Mchatton              F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:16.0   35:50.1   17:56 30  F3034    18:12.1 
1381  1789 Caitlin Spisak               F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:47.5   35:50.5   17:56 24  F2024    18:37.7 
1382  1590 John Hepworth                M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:41.3   35:51.5   17:56 56  M5559    18:06.5 
1383  504  Diane Packer                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:15.4   35:51.9   17:56 58  F5559    18:24.1 
1384  396  Lindsey Higdon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:10.4   35:55.7   17:58 25  F2529    18:09.2 
1385  350  Sheri Mccollom               F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:10.5   35:57.2   17:59 31  F3034    18:10.2 
1386  487  Kimbery Bayles               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:40.0   35:57.7   17:59 57  M5559    19:23.0 
1387  490  Kristen Bayles               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:40.4   35:58.1   18:00 43  F4044    18:29.4 
1388  50   Dylan Reasoner               M      Titusville           FL    US      36:20.7   35:58.6   18:00 26  M2529    18:19.7 
1389  488  K. Bayles                    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:41.5   35:58.7   18:00 6   M0108    18:27.0 
1390  5    Jessica Bell                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:21.2   35:59.3   18:00 27  F2529    18:21.8 
1391  893  Polly Gardiner               F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:10.6   36:01.2   18:01 61  F6064    18:14.7 
1392  724  Linda Pincheck               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:12.4   36:04.0   18:02 60  F6064    18:13.8 
1393  951  Janet Heller                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:13.5   36:13.5   18:07 53  F5054            
1394  60   Anonymous Participant        M                                 US      38:58.2   36:13.9   18:07 71  M7074    18:49.3 
1395  425  Elaine Borck                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:08.2   36:14.1   18:08 59  F5559    18:12.8 
1396  332  Michelle Thibodeau           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:54.3   36:14.1   18:08 43  F4044    17:58.8 
1397  766  Courtney Costello            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:05.9   36:14.7   18:08 36  F3539    20:03.0 
1398  327  Deborah Stevens              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:54.7   36:14.7   18:08 48  F4549    17:58.1 
1399  282  Melissa Gilham               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:31.4   36:17.8   18:09 42  F4044    18:26.8 
1400  281  Delori Dulany                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:33.1   36:18.5   18:10 58  F5559    18:20.0 
1401  1812 Lisa Nasrallah               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      38:23.1   36:19.0   18:10 57  F5559    17:49.7 
1402  283  Jackie Luker                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:32.8   36:20.2   18:11 57  F5559    18:15.1 
1403  1811 Lynn Carnrite                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      38:24.9   36:20.8   18:11 55  F5559    17:49.3 
1404  1049 Richard Wilson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:04.0   36:21.6   18:11 65  M6569    18:58.9 
1405  1160 S. Hurlburt                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:36.9   36:21.8   18:11 11  F0911    18:38.7 
1406  319  Heather Bennett              F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:50.5   36:22.1   18:12 48  F4549    18:39.5 
1407  1047 Ashley Greenup               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:05.3   36:22.4   18:12 33  F3034    18:59.9 
1408  1808 Sam Nasrallah                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      38:25.9   36:22.6   18:12 61  M6064    17:50.7 
1409  1190 Alexander Quintana           M      Viera                FL    US      37:15.6   36:22.8   18:12 79  M7579    18:58.7 
1410  270  Rebecca Mendoza              F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:51.2   36:23.2   18:12 52  F5054    18:40.9 
1411  61   Sally Deabenderfer           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:58.1   36:23.3   18:12 71  F7074            
1412  1036 Nancy Hurlburt               F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:38.7   36:24.4   18:13 79  F7579    18:39.9 
1413  21   Dianna Green                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:49.4   36:25.8   18:13 59  F5559    18:20.9 
1414  890  Wilma Green                  F      Sherwood             AR    US      36:49.9   36:26.5   18:14 86  F8099    18:19.8 
1415  1055 Samantha Reasoner            F      Titusville           FL    US      36:47.4   36:26.6   18:14 23  F2024    18:23.0 
1416  1291 Caitlin Dexter               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:14.7   36:28.5   18:15 23  F2024    18:42.4 
1417  1810 Sandra Nasrallah             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      38:35.3   36:28.7   18:15 30  F3034    17:48.3 
1418  1292 Kim Dexter                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:13.9   36:29.0   18:15 59  F5559    18:43.7 
1419  397  Sara Griffin                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      37:31.2   36:31.1   18:16 61  F6064    18:27.9 
1420  1465 Ashley Griffin               F      Los Gatos            CA    US      37:32.0   36:31.4   18:16 36  F3539    18:26.3 
1421  1809 Skyler Nasrallah             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      38:35.6   36:31.4   18:16 22  F2024    17:52.1 
1422  558  Jen Seningen                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:10.5   36:33.0   18:17 48  F4549    17:41.9 
1423  1616 Andrew Hutker                M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:11.8   36:33.4   18:17 26  M2529    19:19.2 
1424  1607 Tim Hutker                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:11.8   36:33.5   18:17 57  M5559    20:10.4 
1425  798  Kevin Gulliver               M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:39.5   36:36.9   18:19 63  M6064    18:45.6 
1426  631  Debbie Kwechin               F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:15.4   36:37.8   18:19 63  F6064    17:42.9 
1427  1538 Darlene Armstrong            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:22.3   36:38.0   18:19 69  F6569    19:05.1 
1428  832  Patrick Weathers             M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:42.4   36:40.1   18:21 54  M5054    18:45.8 
1429  799  Joann Gulliver               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:42.7   36:40.9   18:21 61  F6064    18:44.9 
1430  1413 Kendall Gavin                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:37.3   36:42.2   18:22 16  F1519    19:59.6 
1431  1214 Whitney Hale                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:42.2   36:42.6   18:22 33  F3034    18:49.5 
1432  280  Kimberly Burk                F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:55.0   36:43.4   18:22 36  F3539    18:29.9 
1433  466  Andrea Dorsey                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:54.9   36:43.5   18:22 32  F3034    18:31.0 
1434  265  Victoria Fenbers             F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:31.0   36:46.6   18:24 30  F3034    19:02.0 
1435  291  Brian Fenbers                M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:30.9   36:47.0   18:24 38  M3539    19:03.2 
1436  1524 Chase Eads                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:13.5   36:51.3   18:26 37  M3539    19:23.0 
1437  1521 Tammy Almeida                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:14.9   36:52.7   18:27 59  F5559    19:24.0 
1438  316  Bob Pecor                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      38:30.7   36:52.9   18:27 85  M8099    17:52.9 
1439  590  Sue Lazar                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:12.4   36:55.8   18:28 63  F6064    18:05.6 
1440  1682 Christina Sims               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:01.8   36:57.5   18:29 51  F5054    18:55.2 
1441  592  William Fagan                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:12.8   36:58.1   18:30 63  M6064    18:05.8 
1442  1732 Q. Wright                    M      Raleigh              NC    US      38:14.7   36:58.8   18:30 8   M0108    17:54.3 
1443  1731 Kisha Hill                   F      Raleigh              NC    US      38:17.4   37:02.1   18:32 38  F3539    17:51.7 
1444  1683 Julia Place                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:07.8   37:03.9   18:32 35  F3539    18:54.5 
1445  672  Boni Helpingstine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:24.1   37:28.7   18:45 65  F6569    20:00.4 
1446  1192 Molly Currens                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:03.2   37:29.4   18:45 52  F5054    18:45.1 
1447  1193 Kelly Harper                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:02.2   37:29.9   18:45 50  F5054    18:44.7 
1448  772  Sally Mallow                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:34.1   37:43.3   18:52 59  F5559    16:42.9 
1449  422  Elizabeth Wilson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:41.9   37:43.9   18:52 64  F6064    18:34.0 
1450  1428 K. Moschner                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:37.8   37:49.3   18:55 6   F0108    18:17.9 
1451  1430 Diana Saenz                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:37.3   37:49.6   18:55 41  F4044    17:48.7 
1452  1427 N. Moschner                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:41.1   37:50.2   18:56 9   F0911    18:10.5 
1453  1429 Gunar Moschner               M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:40.8   37:50.4   18:56 42  M4044    17:31.0 
1454  1994 S. Sims                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:55.8   37:53.6   18:57 6   F0108    18:36.0 
1455  1593 Abigail Fenton               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:18.7   37:53.8   18:57 24  F2024    18:20.9 
1456  17   Bekah Coates                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:55.4   37:54.2   18:58 36  F3539    18:02.7 
1457  550  M. Boileau                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:05.0   37:54.9   18:58 5   M0108    18:15.9 
1458  426  Rachel Sims                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:56.5   37:55.0   18:58 32  F3034    18:14.3 
1459  1472 Victoria Packer              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:21.2   37:57.6   18:59 24  F2024    18:22.3 
1460  1729 W. Hauenstein                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:07.1   37:58.4   19:00 8   M0108    16:54.6 
1461  471  H. Gillespie                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:07.1   37:59.1   19:00 6   F0108    17:17.8 
1462  1405 Michael Hasson               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:59.7   37:59.7   19:00 59  M5559    19:31.9 
1463  459  J. Boyer                     M      Titusville           FL    US      40:44.0   38:02.2   19:02 12  M1214    19:41.3 
1464  1712 Ashley Brayman               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:02.0   38:02.2   19:02 38  F3539    19:24.6 
1465  1579 James Earwood                M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:26.0   38:02.4   19:02 44  M4044    20:18.9 
1466  68   Stefanie Brayman             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:03.3   38:02.6   19:02 42  F4044    19:24.4 
1467  771  Jeff Ewald                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:55.7   38:03.7   19:02 63  M6064    16:42.2 
1468  1580 Katie Earwood                F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:31.1   38:04.2   19:03 41  F4044    20:14.6 
1469  1406 Denise Hasson                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:08.0   38:08.0   19:04 58  F5559    19:33.0 
1470  123  Tatum Pollack                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:35.1   38:10.8   19:06 18  F1519    18:34.7 
1471  124  Denise Pollack               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:36.1   38:11.5   19:06 47  F4549    18:34.4 
1472  513  Erica Knifley                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:36.4   38:12.4   19:07 46  F4549    18:34.9 
1473  1110 Tyler Parkerson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:35.0   38:12.5   19:07 43  M4044    19:24.2 
1474  1844 Robert Ibsen                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      41:12.0   38:14.2   19:08 16  M1519    19:35.5 
1475  653  Jana Phillips                F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:22.3   38:15.4   19:08 62  F6064    19:24.1 
1476  1282 G. Welsh                     M      Indialantic          FL    US      40:32.1   38:16.0   19:08 7   M0108    19:27.4 
1477  553  Karil Wade                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:25.3   38:16.1   19:09 60  F6064    18:17.1 
1478  1101 Gina Welsh                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:37.0   38:17.2   19:09 63  F6064    19:23.2 
1479  990  Julie Schroeder              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:21.5   38:17.3   19:09 48  F4549    18:30.9 
1480  1100 Ken Welsh                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:36.9   38:18.3   19:10 63  M6064    19:25.6 
1481  1111 Jennifer Parkerson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:37.8   38:20.1   19:11 42  F4044    19:24.2 
1482  1499 Jill Barlow                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      41:45.4   38:21.8   19:11 75  F7579    19:08.9 
1483  1095 G. Roslin                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:47.5   38:25.0   19:13 4   F0108    19:10.8 
1484  1330 O. Doty                      M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      40:03.1   38:25.6   19:13 5   M0108    17:00.4 
1485  1096 Sha-Ron Roslin               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:47.7   38:25.9   19:13 43  M4044    19:21.6 
1486  1283 Phil Welsh                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      40:48.4   38:26.7   19:14 40  M4044    18:27.5 
1487  1097 Julie Roslin                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:47.9   38:27.8   19:14 37  F3539    19:11.3 
1488  1715 A. Ellefson                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      40:29.6   38:28.6   19:15 8   F0108    21:52.0 
1489  1331 Crystal Doty                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      40:05.7   38:29.0   19:15 33  F3034    17:00.0 
1490  1777 Rick Langenbrunner           M      Angier               NC    US      40:06.9   38:29.2   19:15 60  M6064    16:18.0 
1491  1776 Mary Langenbrunner           F      Angier               NC    US      40:07.6   38:30.2   19:16 62  F6064    17:01.5 
1492  458  Nancy Boyer                  F      Titusville           FL    US      41:13.3   38:30.7   19:16 55  F5559    19:39.8 
1493  1716 Jennifer Bergendahl          F      Indialantic          FL    US      40:30.9   38:30.9   19:16 46  F4549    22:09.4 
1494  754  Donna Johnson                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:57.5   38:33.7   19:17 56  F5559    19:56.4 
1495  843  Christina Rezvan             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:59.4   38:33.9   19:17 33  F3034    19:51.5 
1496  763  B. Costello                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:27.2   38:37.4   19:19 3   M0108    15:06.9 
1497  73   K. Carreras                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      41:13.3   38:39.0   19:20 9   M0911    17:53.8 
1498  762  K. Costello                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:28.7   38:39.7   19:20 1   F0108    20:05.2 
1499  756  Debbie Forney                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:29.3   38:39.9   19:20 59  F5559    20:06.3 
1500  72   Tanner Carreras              M      Cocoa                FL    US      41:15.5   38:42.9   19:22 13  M1214    17:48.8 
1501  70   Holly Carreras               F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:18.9   38:45.2   19:23 46  F4549    17:47.7 
1502  1144 Elizabeth Rjedkin            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:53.4   38:45.5   19:23 27  F2529    19:55.5 
1503  1306 Safiyah Dinally              F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:53.3   38:45.8   19:23 34  F3034    19:25.2 
1504  1692 H. Dudley                    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:46.5   38:46.5   19:24 7   M0108    21:17.7 
1505  71   Amehed Carreras              M      Cocoa                FL    US      41:19.9   38:47.5   19:24 50  M5054    17:48.7 
1506  1155 Melissa Hasan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:12.4   38:49.8   19:25 40  F4044    19:22.2 
1507  185  C. Brown                     M      Rockledge            FL    US      41:51.2   38:50.7   19:26 10  M0911    19:47.8 
1508  1207 Cara Melachrinos             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:23.2   38:52.6   19:27 36  F3539    19:49.5 
1509  786  A. Victor                    F      Malabar              FL    US      40:28.6   38:53.8   19:27 9   F0911    15:14.0 
1510  1088 Deborah Bryant               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      41:16.8   38:54.2   19:28 64  F6064    19:32.3 
1511  237  Jose Castro                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:56.5   38:54.6   19:28 48  M4549    19:19.7 
1512  551  Chris Boileau                M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:08.3   38:58.0   19:29 43  M4044    18:12.0 
1513  238  Alisia Castro King           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:59.7   38:59.4   19:30 21  F2024    19:19.2 
1514  574  Julie Dowding                F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:13.3   39:01.8   19:31 58  F5559    18:17.3 
1515  1849 Jen Maley                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:54.8   39:02.4   19:32 49  F4549    20:18.0 
1516  935  Dan Fleischman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:12.6   39:07.4   19:34 40  M4044    20:26.4 
1517  1598 Kim Haig                     F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:27.5   39:07.8   19:34 37  F3539    19:54.5 
1518  183  A. Richards                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:21.0   39:08.2   19:35 10  F0911    20:03.8 
1519  186  W. Brown                     M      Rockledge            FL    US      42:10.4   39:08.7   19:35 10  M0911    19:41.0 
1520  197  Danielle Giles               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:20.6   39:09.0   19:35 30  F3034    19:49.7 
1521  936  M. Fleischman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:15.1   39:09.1   19:35 8   F0108    20:24.5 
1522  1644 Martin Wilson                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      41:48.2   39:09.4   19:35 21  M2024    19:18.6 
1523  125  Sara Waugh                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:20.9   39:10.2   19:36 25  F2529    19:49.0 
1524  203  Linda Stullenburger          F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:08.6   39:10.3   19:36 54  F5054    19:48.1 
1525  109  Lindsay Marcus               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:39.8   39:11.0   19:36 35  F3539    20:40.1 
1526  1498 Judy George                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:50.4   39:11.2   19:36 73  F7074    19:18.9 
1527  184  Brandy Brown                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:13.7   39:14.9   19:38 31  F3034    19:47.5 
1528  595  Ben Wurtz                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:53.5   39:17.9   19:39 31  M3034    21:14.3 
1529  2002 Suzanne Short                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:51.0   39:19.5   19:40 40  F4044    19:06.7 
1530  594  Katie Wurtz                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:57.2   39:23.0   19:42 32  F3034    21:05.6 
1531  1284 Marja Welsh                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      41:39.2   39:23.1   19:42 39  F3539    18:41.4 
1532  1720 M. Kee                       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:16.6   39:24.4   19:43 4   F0108    20:23.3 
1533  1721 Nicole Kee                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:16.5   39:25.3   19:43 39  F3539    20:03.1 
1534  991  Chad Lau                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:49.4   39:26.1   19:44 37  M3539    21:36.6 
1535  992  Rachel Lau                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:52.7   39:28.5   19:45 34  F3034    21:32.3 
1536  148  Cheryl Eisbrenner            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      41:50.3   39:32.4   19:47 49  F4549    20:16.4 
1537  29   Jennifer Knopp               F      Indialantic          FL    US      41:53.8   39:35.3   19:48 46  F4549    20:13.9 
1538  1850 Will Willer                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:27.7   39:35.6   19:48 42  M4044    20:19.8 
1539  154  C. Moller                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:39.3   39:37.1   19:49 9   F0911    19:17.7 
1540  259  Sherry Tuttle                F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:57.3   39:38.5   19:50 45  F4549    20:23.5 
1541  391  Bunny Countryman             F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:56.7   39:38.5   19:50 52  F5054    20:24.1 
1542  333  Robert Tuttle                M      Rockledge            FL    US      41:57.8   39:38.8   19:50 44  M4044    20:24.4 
1543  153  C. Moller                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:45.3   39:46.5   19:54 12  F1214    19:20.1 
1544  1203 H. Melachrinos               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:29.0   39:47.7   19:54 8   F0108    16:07.9 
1545  1225 A. Elmore                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      42:09.7   39:48.5   19:55 12  M1214    21:24.9 
1546  1416 Kimberly Philo               F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:08.1   39:50.9   19:56 48  F4549    20:26.3 
1547  1415 Jeff Philo                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      43:08.2   39:52.1   19:57 47  M4549    20:27.4 
1548  1414 Alex Philo                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      43:08.5   39:52.6   19:57 17  M1519    20:27.9 
1549  477  Teresa Hansen                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      41:03.5   39:53.3   19:57 59  F5559    18:34.1 
1550  1226 J. Elmore                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      42:15.4   39:53.5   19:57 7   M0108    21:26.6 
1551  485  Jodi Gillespie               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:03.4   39:55.1   19:58 32  F3034    18:42.1 
1552  442  K. Terry                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:12.1   39:55.3   19:58 9   F0911    20:21.9 
1553  1889 M. George                    F      Indialantic          FL    US      42:52.8   39:55.9   19:58 7   F0108    20:29.6 
1554  1887 Estelle George               F      Sebastian            FL    US      42:55.9   39:59.5   20:00 71  F7074    20:29.2 
1555  1908 Mick Santorum                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:00.2   40:06.3   20:04 53  M5054    20:43.6 
1556  1327 Jeannine Barbee              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:36.8   40:06.3   20:04 54  F5054    20:21.0 
1557  1218 Susan Wailes                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:01.3   40:08.0   20:04 48  F4549    20:54.8 
1558  618  Rick Spicer                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:11.0   40:09.1   20:05 70  M7074    20:16.9 
1559  671  Coni Staton                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:05.8   40:10.9   20:06 65  F6569            
1560  1209 Andrew Sherrell              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      44:56.4   40:11.1   20:06 45  M4549    20:50.4 
1561  1453 Marcia Bowling               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:07.4   40:13.7   20:07 47  F4549    20:32.6 
1562  139  Tracie Mcgeath               F      Titusville           FL    US      43:23.0   40:13.9   20:07 51  F5054    20:25.6 
1563  682  August Schutte               M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:09.8   40:14.1   20:08 40  M4044    21:00.5 
1564  140  Emma Mcgeath                 F      Titusville           FL    US      43:23.5   40:14.3   20:08 27  F2529    20:26.0 
1565  681  Cassandra Schutte            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      43:10.9   40:15.5   20:08 38  F3539    20:49.7 
1566  1452 Kenneth Bowling              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:10.7   40:18.3   20:10 52  M5054    20:38.7 
1567  151  Jim Moller                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:23.9   40:21.3   20:11 48  M4549    19:16.8 
1568  1555 S. Tison                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:24.8   40:21.3   20:11 7   F0108    19:40.0 
1569  1556 David Tison                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:27.7   40:24.3   20:13 39  M3539    19:46.0 
1570  152  Simone Moller                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:24.2   40:26.6   20:14 44  F4044    19:18.6 
1571  532  Carrie Thomas                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:35.0   40:34.4   20:18 52  F5054    18:11.1 
1572  441  Kevin Terry                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:51.4   40:34.6   20:18 43  M4044    20:20.5 
1573  533  Nicole Russ                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:37.3   40:36.5   20:19 52  F5054    18:10.2 
1574  1154 A. Kaschafsky                F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:43.9   40:37.8   20:19 9   F0911    22:43.4 
1575  1222 Yalitza Rodriguez            F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:59.7   40:38.5   20:20 35  F3539    21:24.9 
1576  127  Dana Clark                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:04.4   40:40.9   20:21 34  F3034    21:07.6 
1577  1575 Darryl Clark                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:06.4   40:41.6   20:21 36  M3539    21:07.1 
1578  39   Brooke Nosworthy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:06.5   40:46.6   20:24 34  F3034    21:39.4 
1579  1618 J. Donges                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:10.4   40:47.9   20:24 6   F0108    19:42.1 
1580  222  Jennifer Varghese            F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:05.5   40:48.1   20:25 44  F4044    21:43.0 
1581  312  Chelsea George               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:36.0   40:48.9   20:25 32  F3034    20:37.4 
1582  1058 Tiffany Donges               F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:11.6   40:49.9   20:25 28  F2529    19:42.6 
1583  1819 M. Lett                      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:57.8   40:50.1   20:26 12  F1214    20:35.5 
1584  1619 K. Donges                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:13.4   40:50.8   20:26 4   F0108    19:43.8 
1585  318  Stacy Strickland             M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:16.4   40:50.8   20:26 66  M6569    20:41.1 
1586  806  Dana Newman                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:58.7   40:51.3   20:26 63  F6064    20:38.4 
1587  310  Brigitte Fontenot            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:17.4   40:51.6   20:26 69  F6569    20:42.7 
1588  587  Catherine Mentillo           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:47.4   40:55.1   20:28 36  F3539    21:37.0 
1589  906  Laura Jordan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:42.2   40:56.0   20:28 65  F6569    20:18.2 
1590  907  Grant Jordan                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:44.5   40:58.4   20:30 67  M6569    20:27.5 
1591  1395 Kimberly Bristol             F      Cocoa                FL    US      42:53.9   41:04.0   20:32 52  F5054    20:27.2 
1592  1997 Chaz Sabas                   M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      44:00.8   41:14.0   20:37 52  M5054    20:55.3 
1593  1079 Ken Lehner                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:03.4   41:15.0   20:38 52  M5054    20:33.6 
1594  1803 S. Neshek                    F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      43:31.1   41:15.0   20:38 3   F0108    20:32.5 
1595  1078 Barb Lehner                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:01.9   41:15.7   20:38 60  F6064    20:45.2 
1596  1437 Amanda Webster               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:34.5   41:16.1   20:39 34  F3034    20:59.8 
1597  1391 Mike Nielsen                 M      Endicott             NY    US      43:10.7   41:21.0   20:41 74  M7074    20:27.0 
1598  965  Autumn Daniels               F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      45:09.3   41:34.8   20:48 17  F1519    21:27.9 
1599  1691 Kenneth Dudley               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:38.3   41:38.3   20:50 65  M6569    22:55.4 
1600  1066 Elizabeth Harvey             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      44:39.4   41:43.1   20:52 63  F6064    22:35.8 
1601  796  Cheryl Austin                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:26.1   41:48.8   20:55 65  F6569    21:15.7 
1602  1245 Luanne Memmott               F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:31.9   41:54.5   20:58 66  F6569    21:16.0 
1603  634  Beth Anders                  F      Austin               TX    US      43:54.3   41:55.5   20:58 54  F5054    21:13.3 
1604  633  David Anders                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      43:54.8   41:56.4   20:59 18  M1519    21:12.6 
1605  635  Morris Johnson               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      43:55.2   41:57.0   20:59 82  M8099    21:12.5 
1606  1693 Brenda Dudley                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:58.6   41:58.6   21:00 66  F6569    22:47.9 
1607  1690 Aurelia Moccarone            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:58.9   41:58.9   21:00 15  F1519    22:58.4 
1608  502  Susan DiIorio                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:31.9   42:20.8   21:11 64  F6064    21:03.1 
1609  521  Gayle White                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:32.4   42:21.7   21:11 66  F6569    21:04.8 
1610  63   Suzette Mattes               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:48.0   42:48.0   21:24 47  F4549    25:04.9 
1611  62   Rita Hicks                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:49.4   42:49.4   21:25 54  F5054    25:05.2 
1612  101  Tiffany Jara                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:33.7   42:50.1   21:26 31  F3034    20:53.5 
1613  257  Dawn Dolan                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      43:33.9   42:50.1   21:26 42  F4044    20:53.0 
1614  1949 Jennifer Rudge               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      46:01.4   43:01.4   21:31 29  F2529    21:58.9 
1615  221  Shery Varghese               M      Rockledge            FL    US      46:19.7   43:02.8   21:32 44  M4044    21:47.2 
1616  223  K. Varghese                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      46:22.2   43:06.3   21:34 6   M0108    21:43.5 
1617  14   Kimberly Brown               F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:24.4   43:07.9   21:34 37  F3539    21:44.9 
1618  824  K. Mcdaniel                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      46:07.6   43:11.9   21:36 9   F0911    21:46.6 
1619  1388 A. Stewart                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:11.0   43:16.0   21:38 5   F0108    22:23.1 
1620  690  K. Mitchell                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:11.2   43:20.4   21:41 6   F0108    22:30.6 
1621  1961 D. Patterson                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:00.3   43:24.3   21:43 6   M0108    21:20.2 
1622  1397 Linda Mcknight               F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:21.2   43:30.3   21:46 68  F6569    22:22.6 
1623  1396 Danny Mcknight               M      Rockledge            FL    US      45:21.5   43:30.5   21:46 68  M6569    22:22.6 
1624  823  N. Mcdaniel                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      46:26.4   43:31.4   21:46 11  M0911    21:48.8 
1625  1689 Lizzy Craig                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:00.1   43:32.6   21:47 36  F3539    20:52.1 
1626  1084 E. Felker                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:42.6   43:33.6   21:47 8   M0108    21:54.4 
1627  1328 Marcella Barbee              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:06.4   43:36.5   21:49 19  F1519    21:48.4 
1628  531  Heather Zeligman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:27.4   43:39.6   21:50 29  F2529    22:07.4 
1629  809  M. Needham                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:10.5   43:42.5   21:52 9   F0911    22:56.7 
1630  1329 Dario Suri                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:14.3   43:42.5   21:52 22  M2024    21:51.4 
1631  239  Megan Henritze               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:27.1   43:43.4   21:52 29  F2529    22:10.5 
1632  826  Laura Mcdaniel               F      Rockledge            FL    US      46:43.5   43:47.5   21:54 39  F3539    21:45.3 
1633  108  Michelle Johnstone           F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:19.4   43:48.6   21:55 56  F5559    21:25.7 
1634  444  Kim Foley                    F      Indialantic          FL    US      46:18.1   43:48.8   21:55 50  F5054    21:27.7 
1635  1512 Don Ferris                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      47:11.1   43:50.4   21:56 54  M5054    23:13.3 
1636  777  D. Bowden                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      47:20.5   44:05.5   22:03 7   M0108    22:53.7 
1637  775  Ray Bowden                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      47:19.8   44:07.1   22:04 49  M4549    22:52.0 
1638  1944 Julie Mitchell               F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      46:58.5   44:08.1   22:05 73  F7074    22:14.0 
1639  1085 Tina Williams                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:17.3   44:09.8   22:05 50  F5054    22:01.3 
1640  689  Noy Witmer                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:03.2   44:12.8   22:07 71  F7074    22:26.8 
1641  691  Henry Witmer                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:11.4   44:19.4   22:10 71  M7074    23:08.7 
1642  825  Gavin Mcdaniel               M      Rockledge            FL    US      47:16.6   44:19.6   22:10 46  M4549    21:52.5 
1643  939  Patrick Hartselle            M      Rockledge            FL    US      45:04.4   44:20.0   22:10 56  M5559    22:35.6 
1644  1702 Patrick Witmer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:12.7   44:21.5   22:11 42  M4044    23:11.2 
1645  938  Lisa Rowland                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:04.7   44:23.0   22:12 50  F5054    22:38.7 
1646  693  Johnny Mitchell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:12.7   44:23.8   22:12 51  M5054    22:38.2 
1647  55   Tammy Shoemaker              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:27.0   44:33.4   22:17 59  F5559    22:55.8 
1648  813  Joy Johnston                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:06.2   44:38.3   22:20 48  F4549    23:00.5 
1649  114  Cindy Watson                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:49.0   44:39.4   22:20 34  F3034    21:39.0 
1650  115  T. Watson                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:49.4   44:40.0   22:20 5   M0108    21:47.3 
1651  111  Elizabeth Sumner             F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:48.8   44:41.4   22:21 35  F3539    21:41.2 
1652  1348 William Whitman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:51.4   44:43.3   22:22 77  M7579    22:28.4 
1653  1167 J. Rines                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:08.7   44:45.4   22:23 3   M0108    23:27.1 
1654  774  Richard Dewey                M      Rockledge            FL    US      47:57.9   44:46.6   22:24 64  M6064    22:52.8 
1655  776  Tonya Bowden                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      47:58.8   44:47.1   22:24 39  F3539    23:05.8 
1656  1169 Adrian Rines                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:09.6   44:50.9   22:26 40  M4044    23:31.8 
1657  1170 Alice Rines                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:10.9   44:51.5   22:26 37  F3539    23:19.3 
1658  1199 L. Burrell                   M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      44:56.1   44:56.1   22:29 9   M0911    25:07.7 
1659  1166 Katherine Rines              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:15.8   44:57.3   22:29 73  F7074    23:28.0 
1660  1741 Angelo Armenteros            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      47:44.3   45:00.5   22:31 54  M5054    22:57.3 
1661  1740 Autumn Evans                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:46.1   45:01.5   22:31 47  F4549    22:55.7 
1662  1738 Emma Armenteros              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      47:45.3   45:01.7   22:31 18  F1519    22:56.6 
1663  2003 April Evans                  F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      47:46.1   45:02.1   22:32 72  F7074    22:56.1 
1664  1739 Elle Armenteros              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      47:44.4   45:02.2   22:32 14  F1214    22:56.2 
1665  1737 Eric Armenteros              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      47:43.8   45:03.5   22:32 16  M1519    22:56.1 
1666  1736 Brandon Cafiero              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      47:46.6   45:04.3   22:33 18  M1519    22:56.4 
1667  536  Mary Ross                    F      Merritt Island       FL    US      48:38.0   45:08.5   22:35 71  F7074            
1668  534  Tena Hochard                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:40.5   45:09.7   22:35 58  F5559    22:43.5 
1669  1745 Elizabeth Ring               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      47:41.4   45:10.4   22:36 62  F6064    22:41.2 
1670  351  Jessica Mcdaniel             F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:41.8   45:11.2   22:36 35  F3539    22:42.5 
1671  1210 Renee Sherrell               F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      50:20.5   45:30.2   22:46 42  F4044    23:13.9 
1672  875  C. Mckee                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:43.8   45:36.5   22:49 11  F0911    19:23.9 
1673  874  C. Mckee                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:43.5   45:38.7   22:50 9   M0911    19:15.3 
1674  916  Nicholas Brown               M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:51.5   45:46.3   22:54 25  M2529    22:10.5 
1675  917  Jenna Wilhelm                F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:53.5   45:48.8   22:55 25  F2529    22:12.8 
1676  876  Brenda Mckee                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:55.9   45:48.9   22:55 63  F6064    23:34.0 
1677  872  L. Mckee                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:58.4   45:49.7   22:55 5   F0108            
1678  877  Mellisa Carlon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:00.2   45:51.0   22:56 30  F3034    23:46.9 
1679  871  Robert Brown                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:56.5   45:51.7   22:56 61  M6064            
1680  870  Ryan Mckee                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:00.4   45:56.1   22:59 41  M4044    22:17.1 
1681  1993 Lord Beauchamp               M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:42.6   45:57.5   22:59 36  M3539    24:25.8 
1682  2004 Adriana Ceylan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:46.8   46:01.6   23:01 29  F2529    24:24.2 
1683  1269 Katie Krahe                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:02.1   46:02.3   23:02 29  F2529    22:34.6 
1684  1992 Anita Beauchamp              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      49:45.2   46:03.6   23:02 31  F3034            
1685  542  Terry Ryan                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:04.4   46:03.7   23:02 61  F6064    23:55.7 
1686  569  Kathy Gay                    F      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:03.5   46:04.2   23:03 62  F6064    22:36.6 
1687  568  Johnny Gay                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:06.0   46:04.3   23:03 72  M7074    22:34.1 
1688  1065 Samuel Harvey                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      49:02.8   46:12.8   23:07 62  M6064            
1689  541  Loriann Demelis              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:05.3   46:18.5   23:10 57  F5559            
1690  810  C. Needham                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:48.5   46:21.1   23:11 11  M0911    23:27.0 
1691  1668 Lisa DeMarotta               F      Indialantic          FL    US      48:49.3   46:22.3   23:12 46  F4549    23:27.4 
1692  1938 Karla Amos                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:59.2   46:35.7   23:18 49  F4549    23:31.9 
1693  157  R. Amos                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:57.4   46:36.9   23:19 12  F1214    23:23.7 
1694  1158 Cheryl Wood                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:46.4   46:52.9   23:27 34  F3034    23:35.6 
1695  738  Kimberly Marriott            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      49:46.2   46:53.6   23:27 58  F5559    21:53.1 
1696  1157 Jared Wood                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:46.5   46:54.5   23:28 34  M3034    23:38.1 
1697  1425 Ashley Coots                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:34.2   46:54.7   23:28 24  F2024    24:55.0 
1698  225  Kristie Coots                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      50:35.2   46:54.8   23:28 41  F4044    25:21.3 
1699  1424 Allyssa Coots                F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:33.3   46:55.0   23:28 22  F2024    24:58.3 
1700  1261 Jared Clark                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:42.3   47:04.6   23:33 33  M3034    23:43.5 
1701  228  Nia Bradley                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      49:08.6   47:04.8   23:33 36  F3539    25:00.0 
1702  1019 Beth Ferris                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:28.7   47:07.0   23:34 51  F5054    23:14.3 
1703  1258 Jodi Roark                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:41.4   47:08.0   23:34 33  F3034    25:39.8 
1704  1256 Dustin Roark                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:41.6   47:08.1   23:35 32  M3034    25:39.9 
1705  1262 Kevie Clark                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:42.7   47:08.3   23:35 64  F6064    23:43.9 
1706  1457 Karen Ungar                  F      Titusville           FL    US      50:29.9   47:15.5   23:38 51  F5054    23:29.6 
1707  928  Tonya George                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:30.7   47:16.5   23:39 50  F5054    23:30.2 
1708  1785 Sandra Brust                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:33.3   47:18.0   23:39 59  F5559    23:28.8 
1709  16   Deborah Bruckart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:02.6   47:18.0   23:39 63  F6064    23:42.7 
1710  1784 Jim Helmer                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:32.1   47:18.8   23:40 69  M6569    23:28.3 
1711  1    Robert Bruckart              M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:04.9   47:19.8   23:40 68  M6569    23:41.6 
1712  908  Cyndi Leonard                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:50.5   47:44.1   23:53 50  F5054    25:00.3 
1713  995  D. Kaschafsky                M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:52.2   47:46.2   23:54 2   M0108    25:00.5 
1714  276  B. Doan                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:27.9   47:55.3   23:58 6   M0108    23:56.8 
1715  873  Greg Mckee                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:00.4   48:00.4   1:00  43  M4044    25:41.1 
1716  275  Vanessa Doan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:41.3   48:09.8   5:00  40  F4044    25:25.8 
1717  277  S. Doan                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:41.5   48:09.9   5:00  5   F0108    23:56.8 
1718  1343 Jennifer Houck               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:54.9   48:17.0   9:00  33  F3034    22:54.7 
1719  1643 Brenna Lindenberger          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:55.7   48:17.8   9:00  27  F2529    22:55.0 
1720  1332 Jaclyn Reiman                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:56.4   48:19.8   10:00 38  F3539    21:57.9 
1721  77   Loretta Barton               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:29.9   48:29.9   15:00 60  F6064    26:44.5 
1722  78   Lisa Deprez                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:30.9   48:30.9   16:00 57  F5559    26:44.9 
1723  1295 A. Sheerin                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:36.3   48:36.3   19:00 9   F0911    26:02.6 
1724  1697 Lisa Langdon                 F      Macon                GA    US      48:44.2   48:44.2   23:00 61  F6064    26:47.2 
1725  1259 Jordan Clark                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:40.0   49:01.1   31:00 32  F3034    13:42.8 
1726  1257 Nikki Ordway                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:42.6   49:03.5   32:00 35  F3539    13:42.9 
1727  1434 Allen Doan                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:58.7   49:26.0   43:00 59  M5559    24:28.6 
1728  1435 Natalie Doan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:59.8   49:27.2   44:00 57  F5559    25:29.8 
1729  274  Kristopher Doan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:00.2   49:29.0   45:00 34  M3034    25:31.2 
1730  819  Connor Wicht                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:35.3   49:52.2   57:00 14  M1214    25:38.1 
1731  816  Rachael Wicht                F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:34.5   49:52.6   57:00 47  F4549    25:43.4 
1732  814  C. Sepanik                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:49.6   50:08.0   4:00  5   F0108    25:43.0 
1733  818  Greg Hatfield                M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:45.6   50:08.1   5:00  39  M3539    25:48.0 
1734  822  Sarah Sepanik                F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:50.2   50:09.5   5:00  42  F4044    25:39.7 
1735  817  Jane Hatfield                F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:48.7   50:11.1   6:00  38  F3539    25:49.6 
1736  815  Sophia Wicht                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:52.1   50:13.4   7:00  17  F1519    25:47.6 
1737  1200 V. Burrell                   F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      50:20.1   50:20.1   11:00 11  F0911    28:01.8 
1738  1547 Jessica Kelly                F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:22.0   50:24.4   13:00 31  F3034    25:23.1 
1739  1202 Ramona Smith                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      50:25.1   50:25.1   13:00 44  F4044    27:40.5 
1740  1546 James Kelly                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      53:20.2   50:25.2   13:00 36  M3539            
1741  821  Thomas Sepanik               M      Melbourne            FL    US      54:09.8   50:25.8   13:00 37  M3539    25:43.1 
1742  1201 Jeff Burrell                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      50:25.9   50:25.9   13:00 46  M4549    27:36.3 
1743  1198 Donna Smith                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      50:26.7   50:26.7   14:00 66  F6569    27:32.2 
1744  1197 Rollie Smith                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      50:26.8   50:26.8   14:00 67  M6569    27:57.7 
1745  820  Chris Wicht                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      54:10.1   50:33.8   17:00 50  M5054    26:10.4 
1746  1260 Larry Clark                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:40.2   50:40.2   21:00 66  M6569    27:11.2 
1747  1254 A. Ordway                    F      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:42.1   50:42.1   22:00 4   F0108            
1748  1255 M. Ordway                    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:42.7   50:42.7   22:00 6   M0108    27:11.7 
1749  469  Michelle Stocks              F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:32.2   51:32.2   47:00 47  F4549    29:34.6 
1750  467  Shari Sharp                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:33.2   51:33.2   47:00 57  F5559    29:04.5 
1751  1431 Gina Chestnutt               F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:55.4   54:32.2   17:00 64  F6064    27:25.1 
1752  1223 Camille Taylor               F      Rockledge            FL    US      56:55.4   54:32.8   17:00 64  F6064    27:26.4 
1753  1103 Michaela Koh                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:14.4   55:33.3   47:00 40  F4044    30:04.5 
1754  435  Joe Deen                     M      Sharpes              FL    US      56:00.6   56:00.6   1:00  63  M6064            
1755  1816 Crystal Wiesehan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:53.3   56:11.4   6:00  35  F3539            
1756  1156 Annalisse Delannoy           F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:52.3   59:52.3   57:00 16  F1519            
1757  792  Roberta Osterling            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:05:44.0 1:05:44.0 52:00 85  F8099    31:26.0 
1758  1276 B. Kaschafsky                F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:12:04.0 1:08:51.0 26:00 4   F0108    30:31.2 
1759  1387 Rebecca Carroll              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:12:04.0 1:09:18.0 39:00 62  F6064    30:51.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.