The Great Pumpkin Run: Lansing

Sat September 7, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                        Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ===== =========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     21120 Chase Turner                M      Louisville     KY    US      1:00:48.1 1:00:48.1 6:31  23  67.3       1        M 20-29  
2     24970 Keith Wallace               M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:02:01.7 1:02:01.7 6:39  37  66.9       1        M 30-39  
3     24794 Robert Rose                 M      Lansing        MI    US      1:06:28.2 1:06:28.2 7:08  59  74.7       1        M 50-59  
4     27089 Nicole Springer             F      Oakley         MI    US      1:06:45.2 1:06:45.2 7:10  35  69.5       1        F 30-39  
5     27050 Erin Graham                 F      Holt           MI    US      1:08:02.2 1:08:02.2 7:18  32  67.7       2        F 30-39  
6     27254 Brianna Harfmann            F      Alma           MI    US      1:10:30.9 1:10:30.9 7:34  27  65.1       1        F 20-29  
7     27120 Stephen Knight              M      Lansing        MI    US      1:12:31.9 1:12:31.9 7:47  57  67.2       2        M 50-59  
8     27127 Brent Feldpausch            M      Holt           MI    US      1:14:39.3 1:14:39.3 8:01  31  54.8       2        M 30-39  
9     27121 Ashley Terranova            F      Grand Ledge    MI    US      1:15:18.3 1:15:18.3 8:05  34  61.4       3        F 30-39  
10    27229 David Puck                  M      Lansing        MI    US      1:15:41.4 1:15:41.4 8:07  39  55.4       3        M 30-39  
11    24740 Marco Mojica                M      Ann Arbor      MI    US      1:16:00.5 1:16:00.5 8:09  34  54.1       4        M 30-39  
12    27255 Tess Adams                  F      East Lansing   MI    US      1:16:44.2 1:16:44.2 8:14  23  59.8       2        F 20-29  
13    24739 Tia Longo                   F      Saline         MI    US      1:17:21.3 1:17:21.3 8:18  25  59.4       3        F 20-29  
14    24852 Lauren Baywol               F      Royal Oak                    1:17:35.5 1:17:35.5 8:19  24  59.2       4        F 20-29  
15    24736 Brandon Hart                M      Mount Pleasant MI    US      1:19:26.2 1:19:26.2 8:31  35  51.9       5        M 30-39  
16    24851 Matthew Rodriguez           M      Chicago        IL    US      1:20:19.5 1:20:19.5 8:37  25  50.9       2        M 20-29  
17    27195 Michael Kerner              M      Ann Arbor      MI    US      1:20:23.8 1:20:23.8 8:38  25  50.9       3        M 20-29  
18    27123 Lindsay Baywol              F      Grand Blanc                  1:20:26.7 1:20:26.7 8:38  21  57.2       5        F 20-29  
19    24845 Marcus Wasilevich           M      Grand Ledge    MI    US      1:20:43.3 1:20:43.3 8:40  43  53.6       1        M 40-49  
20    27119 Maxwell Chappuis            M      Lansing        MI    US      1:21:09.5 1:21:09.5 8:42  25  50.4       4        M 20-29  
21    27128 Cole Feldpausch             M      Pewamo         MI    US      1:21:28.8 1:21:28.8 8:45  32  50.2       6        M 30-39  
22    21121 Hayley Turner               F      Fowlerville    MI    US      1:21:29.6 1:21:29.6 8:45  24  56.3       6        F 20-29  
23    21122 Paula Turner                F      Sellersburg    IN    US      1:21:41.2 1:21:41.2 8:46  50  63.9       1        F 50-59  
24    27108 Allyson Tucker              F      Haslett        MI    US      1:22:33.3 1:22:33.3 8:51  28  55.6       7        F 20-29  
25    27188 Derek Weaver                M      Auburn Hills   MI    US      1:22:55.5 1:22:55.5 8:54  30  49.3       7        M 30-39  
26    27125 Carla Cecilia Lima Aranzaes F      East Lansing   MI    US      1:24:08.8 1:24:08.8 9:02  36  55.3       4        F 30-39  
27    27046 Kristin Giorgio             F      Brighton       MI    US      1:26:31.8 1:26:31.8 9:17  22  53.1       8        F 20-29  
28    27137 Adi Foord                   F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      1:26:48.1 1:26:48.1 9:19  25  52.9       9        F 20-29  
29    24986 David Butts                 M      East Lansing   MI    US      1:27:33.4 1:27:33.4 9:24  21  46.7       5        M 20-29  
30    24967 Michael Lawson              M      Dewitt         MI    US      1:27:40.3 1:27:40.3 9:24  50  52.3       3        M 50-59  
31    27122 Jessica Koenigsknecht       F      Saint Johns    MI    US      1:28:38.2 1:28:38.2 9:31  32  51.9       5        F 30-39  
32    27124 Joe Zuziak                  M      East Lansing   MI    US      1:28:43.1 1:28:43.1 9:31  34  46.3       8        M 30-39  
33    27138 Pamela Chiappetta           F      Fenton         MI    US      1:30:39.4 1:30:39.4 9:44  52  59.0       2        F 50-59  
34    24746 Devin Lake                  M      Dewitt         MI    US      1:31:14.6 1:31:14.6 9:47  21  44.8       6        M 20-29  
35    24747 Alex Edwards                M      East Lansing   MI    US      1:31:15.1 1:31:15.1 9:47  21  44.8       7        M 20-29  
36    27115 Kellie James                F      Chesaning      MI    US      1:32:26.6 1:32:26.6 9:55  34  50.0       6        F 30-39  
37    416   Sadie Shattuck              F      Ionia          MI    US      1:32:26.6 1:32:26.6 9:55  20  50.0       10       F 20-29  
38    24745 Megan Simon                 F      Lansing        MI    US      1:32:39.8 1:32:39.8 9:57  34  49.9       7        F 30-39  
39    27090 Jodie Danek                 F      Chesaning      MI    US      1:32:48.3 1:32:48.3 9:57  31  49.5       8        F 30-39  
40    415   William Talbot              M      Ionia          MI    US      1:33:10.8 1:33:10.8 10:00 19  43.9       1        M 10-19  
41    27130 Ann Seibert                 F      Lansing        MI    US      1:33:14.2 1:33:14.2 10:00 45  53.0       1        F 40-49  
42    27140 Steve Jenkot                M      Lansing        MI    US      1:33:27.6 1:33:27.6 10:02 32  43.8       9        M 30-39  
43    27116 Jeff James                  M      Chesaning      MI    US      1:33:42.9 1:33:42.9 10:03 36  44.1       10       M 30-39  
44    27088 Allison Bengel              F      Williamston    MI    US      1:34:11.8 1:34:11.8 10:06 22  48.7       11       F 20-29  
45    27191 Patrick Loewen              M      Williamston    MI    US      1:34:12.3 1:34:12.3 10:06 22  43.4       8        M 20-29  
46    27168 Rebecca Roberts             F      Kalamazoo                    1:34:32.6 1:34:32.6 10:09 22  48.6       12       F 20-29  
47    27117 Erin Koenigsknecht          F      Saint Johns    MI    US      1:34:57.7 1:34:57.7 10:11 34  48.7       9        F 30-39  
48    27252 Benjamin Greyerbiehl        M      Lansing        MI    US      1:36:09.3 1:36:09.3 10:19 38  43.4       11       M 30-39  
49    27109 Laurie Hubbert              F      Grand Ledge    MI    US      1:36:21.2 1:36:21.2 10:20 44  50.8       2        F 40-49  
50    27139 Barb Fields                 F      Linden         MI    US      1:37:06.7 1:37:06.7 10:25 47  51.9       3        F 40-49  
51    27049 Lisa Hagen                  F      Lansing        MI    US      1:37:11.2 1:37:11.2 10:26 28  47.2       13       F 20-29  
52    27230 Laura Burnett               F      Davison        MI    US      1:37:25.7 1:37:25.7 10:27 45  50.7       4        F 40-49  
53    27189 Jean Bolley                 F      Bath           MI    US      1:37:51.3 1:37:51.3 10:30 65  65.0       1        F 60-99  
54    27256 Lindsay Covert              F      Grand Blanc    MI    US      1:38:00.8 1:38:00.8 10:31 22  46.8       14       F 20-29  
55    27179 Renae Werbish               F      East Lansing   MI    US      1:38:48.6 1:38:48.6 10:36 46  50.5       5        F 40-49  
56    24751 Jenny Teffner               F      Byron          MI    US      1:39:23.9 1:39:23.9 10:40 36  46.8       10       F 30-39  
57    27107 Jenna Green                 F      Lansing        MI    US      1:40:03.8 1:40:03.8 10:44 32  46.0       11       F 30-39  
58    27287 Leslie Sells                F      Grand Blanc    MI    US      1:40:16.3 1:40:16.3 10:45 37  46.6       12       F 30-39  
59    27118 Dana Galardi                F      Dewitt         MI    US      1:40:44.2 1:40:44.2 10:48 36  46.2       13       F 30-39  
60    27132 Suzanne Bernsten            F      East Lansing   MI    US      1:41:09.6 1:41:09.6 10:51 43  48.0       6        F 40-49  
61    24850 Kelly Pilarski              F      Chicago        IL    US      1:43:21.3 1:43:21.3 11:05 24  44.4       15       F 20-29  
62    24976 Allison Allum               F      Haslett        MI    US      1:43:35.6 1:43:35.6 11:07 23  44.3       16       F 20-29  
63    27177 Josh Green                  M      Lansing        MI    US      1:43:53.1 1:43:53.1 11:09 31  39.4       12       M 30-39  
64    21119 Katie Paugh                 F      Fowlerville    MI    US      1:44:59.9 1:44:59.9 11:16 24  43.7       17       F 20-29  
65    27227 Danielle Kirkpatrick        F      Parma          MI    US      1:46:44.9 1:46:44.9 11:27 29  43.0       18       F 20-29  
66    27253 Jennifer Lukas              F      Romulus        MI    US      1:46:45.3 1:46:45.3 11:27 23  43.0       19       F 20-29  
67    27286 Autumn Dodd                 F      Fraser         MI    US      1:46:52.3 1:46:52.3 11:28 31  43.0       14       F 30-39  
68    27167 Brenda Carmack              F      Grand Blanc    MI    US      1:47:51.8 1:47:51.8 11:34 46  46.3       7        F 40-49  
69    27228 Jeff Gibbs                  M      Flint          MI    US      1:47:52.1 1:47:52.1 11:34 39  38.9       13       M 30-39  
70    27131 Jesica White                F      Grand Blanc    MI    US      1:47:52.1 1:47:52.1 11:34 42  44.7       8        F 40-49  
71    27192 Kim Propst                  F      Grand Blanc    MI    US      1:47:53.1 1:47:53.1 11:34 51  49.0       3        F 50-59  
72    27193 Rob Gibb                    M      Lansing        MI    US      1:50:38.3 1:50:38.3 11:52 39  37.9       14       M 30-39  
73    27194 Lindsay Fletcher            F      Lansing        MI    US      1:50:38.4 1:50:38.4 11:52 35  41.9       15       F 30-39  
74    27176 Rachel Goldberg             F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      1:50:59.2 1:50:59.2 11:54 33  41.6       16       F 30-39  
75    24796 Mariia Barttelt             F      Chelsea        MI    US      1:52:55.8 1:52:55.8 12:07 25  40.7       20       F 20-29  
76    24798 Travis Barttelt             M      Chelsea        MI    US      1:52:56.4 1:52:56.4 12:07 28  36.2       9        M 20-29  
77    24749 Kyrsten Buck                F      Howell                       1:55:31.6 1:55:31.6 12:24 25  39.7       21       F 20-29  
78    24750 Carri Irby                  F      Newport        MI    US      1:55:32.5 1:55:32.5 12:24 48  44.1       9        F 40-49  
79    27190 Nola Mark                   F      Chesaning      MI    US      1:57:48.8 1:57:48.8 12:38 50  44.3       4        F 50-59  
80    24879 Linda Baker                 F      Hudson         MI    US      2:13:21.1 2:13:21.1 14:18 65  47.7       2        F 60-99  
81    24870 Robert Stocker              M      East Lansing   MI    US      2:23:28.4 2:23:28.4 15:24 73  40.0       1        M 60-99  
82    27136 Lisa Stanek                 F      Ada            MI    US      2:36:10.7 2:36:10.7 16:45 51  33.8       5        F 50-59  
83    27134 Coni Ward                   F      Lansing        MI    US      2:36:10.7 2:36:10.7 16:45 51  33.8       6        F 50-59  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.