Pirate Plunder 2 Miler

Sat May 30, 2020 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   1MILE   
                                                                                Time    Time                            
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== ======= 
1     302  Jacob Dordick              M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:01.2 10:01.1 5:01  26  MOVER 4:54.4  
2     1045 Ryan Gunter                M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:11.5 10:10.7 5:06  21  MOVER 4:56.0  
3     197  Zeke Zauner                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      10:24.8 10:24.3 5:13  25  MOVER 5:03.5  
4     396  Daniel Moore               M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:32.0 10:31.7 5:16  25  M2529 5:06.5  
5     948  Tanner Wood                M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:37.1 10:36.4 5:19  21  M2024 5:06.6  
6     411  Joseph Dreher              M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:39.5 10:39.2 5:20  38  M3539 5:16.0  
7     436  Shane Streufert            M      Viera                FL    US      10:40.8 10:40.7 5:21  47  MMAST 5:19.2  
8     1046 Ryan DeGregorio            M      Manalapan            NJ    US      10:52.6 10:51.9 5:26  23  M2024 5:12.3  
9     1244 Coby Karl                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      11:02.1 11:01.9 5:31  18  M1519 5:21.9  
10    857  Logan Chapman              M      Cocoa                FL    US      11:03.0 11:01.9 5:31  14  M1214 5:24.8  
11    397  Steve Hedgespeth           M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:06.8 11:05.8 5:33  40  M4044 5:28.0  
12    647  Gabriel Good               M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:11.0 11:10.6 5:36  16  M1519 5:15.9  
13    226  Holly Davis                F      Viera                FL    US      11:12.3 11:12.3 5:37  23  FOVER 5:29.7  
14    503  Jack Cattaneo              M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:22.5 11:21.7 5:41  16  M1519 5:23.8  
15    1227 Chris Kempink              M      Casselberry          FL    US      11:22.8 11:22.0 5:41  40  M4044 5:26.6  
16    203  Jennifer Absher            F      Melbourne            FL    US      11:24.6 11:23.8 5:42  32  FOVER 5:29.5  
17    1117 Adrian Delia               M      Indialantic          FL    US      11:29.2 11:27.8 5:44  14  M1214 5:35.2  
18    1245 Michael Shenbaum           M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:30.9 11:30.6 5:46  17  M1519 5:22.2  
19    856  James Chapman              M      Cocoa                FL    US      11:35.8 11:33.7 5:47  48  M4549 5:35.0  
20    185  James Emami                M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:38.1 11:34.5 5:48  16  M1519 5:37.2  
21    184  Aidan Montague             M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:44.5 11:42.8 5:52  50  M5054 5:35.8  
22    1131 Dominic Utt                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      11:46.5 11:43.2 5:52  24  M2024 5:38.6  
23    1242 Joel Rivera                M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:00.3 11:59.0 6:00  39  M3539 5:57.7  
24    369  Elizabeth Mihlebach        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      12:04.4 12:02.1 6:02  32  FOVER 5:45.6  
25    1010 Kevin Charles              M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:08.7 12:04.8 6:03  38  M3539 5:45.5  
26    262  Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      12:06.0 12:04.8 6:03  43  M4044 5:45.5  
27    583  Kim Hunger                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:11.3 12:08.7 6:05  38  F3539 5:54.3  
28    1120 K. Wilson                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:13.9 12:11.6 6:06  11  M0911 5:58.4  
29    387  Christopher Townsend       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      12:21.7 12:17.3 6:09  15  M1519 5:49.6  
30    1095 John Stewart               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:22.9 12:17.4 6:09  27  M2529 5:56.4  
31    958  Logan Moro                 M      Titusville           FL    US      12:28.5 12:20.3 6:11  23  M2024 6:06.1  
32    952  Q. Foster                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:29.2 12:26.0 6:13  12  M1214 5:53.0  
33    133  Doug Nichols               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:29.9 12:27.9 6:14  56  M5559 6:06.9  
34    418  John Carr                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:33.7 12:28.3 6:15  28  M2529 6:26.7  
35    384  Joe Hultgren               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:33.7 12:31.8 6:16  59  M5559 6:09.6  
36    617  Lee Kolias                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:40.1 12:35.7 6:18  25  M2529 6:04.6  
37    1136 Randy Dowdy                M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:41.5 12:39.0 6:20  55  M5559 6:01.4  
38    1166 Damian Payne               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:56.0 12:40.5 6:21  16  M1519 6:16.8  
39    1194 Dylan Maxik                M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:42.2 12:41.7 6:21  14  M1214 6:02.4  
40    946  John Hustoles              M      Titusville           FL    US      13:03.4 12:42.8 6:22  34  M3034 6:12.4  
41    408  Dina Viselli               F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:46.0 12:43.4 6:22  34  F3034 6:08.6  
42    121  J. Girard                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:45.2 12:43.7 6:22  12  M1214 6:06.0  
43    14   Robert Toenjes             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:57.8 12:54.5 6:28  43  M4044 6:16.3  
44    1165 Gavyn Payne                M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:11.1 12:56.1 6:29  14  M1214 6:16.3  
45    104  Alessandro Zuniga          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:01.5 12:58.8 6:30  36  M3539 6:27.7  
46    1252 Aiden Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:04.0 13:02.5 6:32  13  M1214 6:10.8  
47    1058 Sarah Feilinger            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:17.6 13:14.3 6:38  14  F1214 6:13.3  
48    822  Jonathan Walker            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:16.5 13:14.7 6:38  14  M1214 6:08.6  
49    55   Tracy Dutra                F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:19.8 13:15.5 6:38  46  FMAST 6:37.8  
50    176  John Lachance              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:20.3 13:18.0 6:39  62  M6064 6:13.1  
51    1225 Pete McMahan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:26.9 13:21.7 6:41  51  M5054 6:29.4  
52    86   Brooke Siviter             F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:26.4 13:23.0 6:42  15  F1519 6:14.7  
53    981  Eduardo Gonzalez           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:32.2 13:24.1 6:43  38  M3539 6:32.4  
54    74   Bambi Sweeney              F      Cocoa                FL    US      13:29.2 13:25.6 6:43  41  F4044 6:35.3  
55    1231 Al Steigingn               M      Indialantic          FL    US      13:30.6 13:28.2 6:45  52  M5054 6:26.7  
56    1243 Mason Mashiatta            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:33.5 13:29.9 6:45  15  M1519 6:07.4  
57    1116 H. Delia                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      13:37.5 13:34.2 6:48  11  M0911 6:26.3  
58    8    Andy Dutra                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:43.2 13:35.7 6:48  34  M3034 6:34.4  
59    551  Steven Shenbaum            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:45.8 13:42.1 6:52  50  M5054 6:42.3  
60    292  Sarah Simonetti            F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:00.9 13:46.5 6:54  28  F2529 6:31.1  
61    88   Brad Henderson             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:59.2 13:46.7 6:54  41  M4044 6:47.0  
62    273  Daniel Talbot              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:05.7 13:47.5 6:54  42  M4044 6:43.4  
63    108  Katie Johnson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:53.1 13:47.6 6:54  25  F2529 6:38.4  
64    471  Rebecca Thompson           F      Viera                FL    US      14:00.1 13:53.6 6:57  47  F4549 6:49.1  
65    1248 Kristen Tinker             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:58.0 13:54.1 6:58  49  F4549 6:41.3  
66    388  R. Cancro                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:02.0 13:57.6 6:59  12  F1214 6:52.2  
67    394  Danielle Hustoles          F      Titusville           FL    US      14:20.3 13:59.5 7:00  40  F4044 6:40.0  
68    1203 Torrey Hamilton            M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:17.2 14:00.2 7:01  35  M3539 6:52.9  
69    80   Frank Walters              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:07.4 14:00.6 7:01  52  M5054 6:50.8  
70    1258 David Dacosta              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:09.7 14:05.1 7:03  18  M1519 6:26.9  
71    378  Brian Merrell              M      Grant                FL    US      14:11.1 14:06.1 7:04  38  M3539 6:53.8  
72    942  Benjamin Thomas            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:14.6 14:06.2 7:04  31  M3034 6:29.7  
73    84   Eileen Conway              F      Rockledge            FL    US      14:17.5 14:09.0 7:05  34  F3034 6:49.1  
74    314  T. Brown                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:43.1 14:12.0 7:06  10  M0911 7:14.1  
75    830  Melissa Kastanias          F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:25.8 14:13.0 7:07  41  F4044 6:54.6  
76    996  Paul Jaime                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:20.2 14:15.3 7:08  19  M1519 6:32.3  
77    625  Kimberly Ascroft           F      Rockledge            FL    US      14:37.7 14:28.1 7:15  37  F3539 7:01.0  
78    109  Bud Timmons                M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:35.9 14:29.7 7:15  68  M6569 6:56.1  
79    47   Lara Disch                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:37.6 14:29.7 7:15  30  F3034 6:57.5  
80    75   Dean Worm                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:35.1 14:30.0 7:15  48  M4549 6:51.7  
81    298  I. Dorn                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:48.1 14:33.1 7:17  10  M0911 6:57.9  
82    348  Eric Smith                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:00.1 14:34.2 7:18  41  M4044 6:56.5  
83    3    Joseph Joseph Iii          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:45.6 14:36.5 7:19  34  M3034 6:44.7  
84    776  Candice Mcnaughton         F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:44.6 14:37.5 7:19  29  F2529 6:57.5  
85    552  Paulina Shenbaum           F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:47.0 14:39.3 7:20  46  F4549 7:20.2  
86    1178 Shaye Coyle                F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:45.9 14:41.0 7:21  13  F1214 6:56.8  
87    1011 Elise Boyd                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:47.6 14:42.3 7:22  53  F5054 7:17.5  
88    586  Nate Lockwood              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:54.2 14:42.7 7:22  37  M3539 7:06.0  
89    587  Kyrstin Clodfelter         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:53.9 14:43.1 7:22  35  F3539 7:08.8  
90    1204 M. Corbett                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:46.1 14:44.0 7:22  12  M1214 7:21.0  
91    1143 Matt Mahoney               M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:50.8 14:44.3 7:23  63  M6064 7:18.3  
92    409  L. Viselli                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:47.8 14:45.0 7:23  10  M0911 7:14.1  
93    376  Kara Turey                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:56.3 14:46.7 7:24  44  F4044 7:14.3  
94    1254 M. Baker                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:59.2 14:47.5 7:24  10  M0911 7:15.3  
95    746  Brian Kent                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:05.2 14:49.0 7:25  35  M3539 7:08.0  
96    1082 Patti Spoerle              F      Titusville           FL    US      14:59.2 14:49.2 7:25  56  F5559 7:14.9  
97    1184 Mark Miller                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:08.9 14:49.5 7:25  54  M5054 7:22.5  
98    252  Steve Schmoll              M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:01.5 14:57.8 7:29  39  M3539 7:00.1  
99    1064 C. Hedgespeth              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:07.3 15:02.4 7:32  10  M0911 7:14.3  
100   19   A. Gibson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:11.0 15:06.0 7:33  12  F1214 7:13.5  
101   1232 Robin Moran                F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:19.1 15:06.2 7:34  62  F6064 7:23.2  
102   113  Krista Branan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:20.3 15:07.2 7:34  39  F3539 7:15.6  
103   243  Roy Amos                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:15.3 15:09.1 7:35  51  M5054 6:53.0  
104   598  Alexander Pandelos         M      South Daytona        FL    US      15:24.0 15:09.4 7:35  46  M4549 7:17.7  
105   33   T. Laughlin                M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:21.8 15:14.0 7:37  11  M0911 7:05.0  
106   628  Mark Quintana              M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:37.8 15:14.7 7:38  40  M4044 7:40.4  
107   1073 Brittany Streufert         F      Viera                FL    US      15:28.7 15:16.3 7:39  46  F4549 7:28.3  
108   748  Paul Woodbury              M      Viera                FL    US      15:23.1 15:16.6 7:39  60  M6064 7:19.0  
109   98   E. Michaels                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:27.5 15:16.9 7:39  11  F0911 7:47.6  
110   447  Karlie Brinthaupt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:34.9 15:18.5 7:40  22  F2024 7:41.0  
111   821  Matt Walker                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:20.9 15:18.9 7:40  43  M4044 6:42.7  
112   1017 Tim Walters                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:27.8 15:21.5 7:41  42  M4044 7:15.1  
113   1127 L. Hunger                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:33.4 15:23.1 7:42  9   M0911 7:40.6  
114   1113 Clifford Graham            M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:31.3 15:24.2 7:43  48  M4549 7:29.6  
115   1206 W. Lyon                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:42.0 15:25.4 7:43  10  M0911 7:31.3  
116   391  Haskell Walker             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:40.4 15:26.2 7:44  61  M6064 7:38.3  
117   464  Jessica Wiedenbauer        F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:37.7 15:28.2 7:45  35  F3539 7:39.6  
118   1128 Joseph Pellettiere         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:53.0 15:29.3 7:45  48  M4549 7:19.3  
119   1104 Thomas Stokes              M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:42.0 15:29.5 7:45  69  M6569 7:39.5  
120   1193 Maira Toenjes              F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:42.8 15:32.3 7:47  32  F3034 7:35.4  
121   1098 Justin Szymkowiak          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:00.4 15:32.9 7:47  26  M2529 7:57.1  
122   961  K. Delaney                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:24.4 15:33.5 7:47  10  M0911 7:41.7  
123   386  Haley Townsend             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:48.7 15:37.1 7:49  13  F1214 6:46.4  
124   417  Lisa Girard                F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:46.0 15:37.1 7:49  41  F4044 7:14.2  
125   232  John Coleman               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:17.2 15:38.0 7:49  37  M3539 7:21.2  
126   700  Ed Taylor                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:42.5 15:38.5 7:50  55  M5559 7:04.7  
127   363  Paulie Bernier             M      Cocoa                FL    US      16:09.8 15:39.3 7:50  33  M3034 7:28.0  
128   998  Kevin Ogrady               M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:02.7 15:40.3 7:51  52  M5054 7:41.4  
129   902  Teen Sum                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:56.9 15:41.3 7:51  70  M7074 7:35.8  
130   244  Myron Taylor               M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:13.9 15:41.9 7:51  44  M4044 7:43.3  
131   1239 Betsy Fisher               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      16:06.8 15:47.7 7:54  54  F5054 7:52.7  
132   1060 A. Jones                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:58.2 15:53.8 7:57  9   F0911 7:47.2  
133   475  C. Kephart                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:46.5 15:54.2 7:58  7   M0108 7:50.3  
134   658  James Pelesko              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:10.5 15:55.2 7:58  31  M3034 7:20.0  
135   935  Daniel Orellana            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:08.3 15:57.0 7:59  13  M1214 7:35.9  
136   580  K. Nazareno                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:59.1 15:57.1 7:59  9   M0911 7:43.2  
137   144  E. Thomforde               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:02.8 15:58.7 8:00  9   F0911 8:11.9  
138   1156 S. Kozak                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:52.7 15:59.6 8:00  8   M0108 7:49.7  
139   750  John Magner                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:26.3 16:04.3 8:03  26  M2529 7:41.2  
140   863  L. Cash-Iannello           F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:15.0 16:05.3 8:03  10  F0911 7:34.1  
141   992  Wolfgang Jensen            M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:14.2 16:05.7 8:03  67  M6569 7:40.1  
142   313  Deona Brown                F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:38.7 16:07.5 8:04  35  F3539 7:45.5  
143   997  Erin Mcloney               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:15.6 16:08.3 8:05  24  F2024 7:19.4  
144   1230 Kody Youtzy                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:53.5 16:08.9 8:05  20  M2024 7:41.1  
145   67   Donn Taylor                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:15.5 16:09.6 8:05  61  M6064 7:41.1  
146   83   Dawn Murray                F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:15.6 16:09.9 8:05  44  F4044 7:42.3  
147   1014 Charlie Mchale             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:19.6 16:10.1 8:06  20  M2024 7:04.1  
148   1065 K. Hedgespeth              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:28.7 16:11.5 8:06  12  F1214 7:58.4  
149   939  Lee Goehler                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      16:16.6 16:13.0 8:07  54  F5054 7:43.2  
150   1266 Ethan Wooley               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:38.8 16:14.4 8:08  16  M1519 8:14.1  
151   903  Chris Ringhoff             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:23.8 16:14.7 8:08  61  M6064 7:41.0  
152   553  Hayley Reath               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:26.0 16:16.2 8:09  27  F2529 7:32.1  
153   772  Erin Boyd                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:31.5 16:19.9 8:10  32  F3034 7:38.4  
154   1272 L. Clements                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:23.5 16:22.4 8:12  10  M0911 7:32.3  
155   1207 Maria Phelan               F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:35.9 16:24.9 8:13  34  F3034 7:39.7  
156   943  Maya Collyer               F      Titusville           FL    US      16:46.8 16:25.8 8:13  16  F1519 8:00.5  
157   984  Amber Alexander            F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:55.2 16:26.0 8:13  33  F3034 8:05.8  
158   882  Michael Greene             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:38.2 16:26.4 8:14  34  M3034 7:16.7  
159   1223 John Burr                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:12.7 16:26.7 8:14  52  M5054 8:09.7  
160   985  Scott Alexander            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:57.6 16:27.7 8:14  37  M3539 8:08.7  
161   1129 Ilse Berube                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:43.0 16:29.9 8:15  54  F5054 7:55.7  
162   107  Dale Drinks                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:24.9 16:30.9 8:16  37  M3539 8:16.9  
163   1094 M. Motty                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:02.9 16:36.3 8:19  11  F0911 8:28.2  
164   361  Wade Myrick                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:04.9 16:36.6 8:19  32  M3034 7:44.3  
165   21   V. Gibson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:54.1 16:39.0 8:20  9   F0911 8:43.6  
166   762  Jim Toney                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:00.0 16:39.5 8:20  60  M6064 8:21.6  
167   135  Tracy Geiger               F      Viera                FL    US      17:04.1 16:41.1 8:21  35  F3539 8:11.4  
168   671  Lynn Jaime                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:28.5 16:43.9 8:22  52  F5054 8:03.5  
169   941  Stuart Macdonald           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:23.6 16:44.1 8:23  60  M6064 8:14.8  
170   599  Jack Levitt                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:55.8 16:48.6 8:25  19  M1519 7:47.3  
171   474  F. Kephart                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:31.8 16:49.3 8:25  9   F0911 8:02.1  
172   869  B. Holman                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:01.7 16:51.8 8:26  8   M0108 8:54.0  
173   137  Christopher Lachance       M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:12.3 16:51.9 8:26  23  M2024 7:39.6  
174   826  Julie Fleck                F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:09.1 16:52.5 8:27  46  F4549 8:33.6  
175   889  David Curry                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:13.8 16:54.0 8:27  36  M3539 7:48.1  
176   459  Carrie Onza                F      Viera                FL    US      17:16.7 16:54.8 8:28  30  F3034 8:00.4  
177   228  Elaine Ferriola            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:06.2 16:57.3 8:29  49  F4549 8:16.0  
178   311  Mandy Karl                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:09.8 16:59.4 8:30  39  F3539 8:18.7  
179   165  Keri Owen                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:13.4 17:00.7 8:31  58  F5559 8:15.9  
180   760  B. Lalonde                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:14.0 17:02.6 8:32  8   M0108 8:35.9  
181   768  Dawn Huff                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:18.6 17:06.4 8:34  41  F4044 7:48.3  
182   16   Thomas O'Connor            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:43.4 17:07.3 8:34  23  M2024 8:33.5  
183   890  Brian Curry                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:26.7 17:08.5 8:35  38  M3539 8:00.8  
184   759  Bryan Lalonde              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:23.6 17:11.9 8:36  48  M4549 8:36.0  
185   600  Tamara Sanders             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:30.2 17:11.9 8:36  34  F3034 7:59.8  
186   827  J. Budd                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:29.9 17:12.1 8:37  12  M1214 8:33.8  
187   761  Abigail Lalonde            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:23.2 17:12.1 8:37  44  F4044 8:35.9  
188   934  S. Orellana                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:24.7 17:13.6 8:37  10  M0911 8:40.7  
189   1103 Debra Stokes               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:27.6 17:13.9 8:37  62  F6064 8:15.9  
190   102  Gary Castner               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:19.6 17:14.0 8:37  73  M7074 8:25.1  
191   1219 Robert Mullon              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:49.5 17:14.9 8:38  59  M5559 8:33.0  
192   1123 Marty Cassetta             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:25.0 17:14.9 8:38  53  M5054 7:54.9  
193   473  Jeremy Kephart             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:11.2 17:18.6 8:40  44  M4044 8:10.1  
194   103  Sonya Zuniga               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:21.8 17:19.2 8:40  35  F3539 8:09.9  
195   1161 Peter Barile               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:35.6 17:20.6 8:41  50  M5054 8:08.7  
196   319  Nicole Peacock             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:32.8 17:21.0 8:41  30  F3034 8:46.5  
197   124  John Lucas                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:54.2 17:22.3 8:42  32  M3034 8:40.2  
198   809  R. Miller                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:25.3 17:24.1 8:43  10  M0911 8:16.5  
199   1257 John Churey                M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:13.8 17:24.4 8:43  27  M2529 8:49.2  
200   1067 Gordon Wesley              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:55.2 17:24.6 8:43  40  M4044 8:45.7  
201   1072 Z. Colangelo               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:41.6 17:27.1 8:44  10  M0911 8:15.4  
202   1195 Ian Maxik                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:40.3 17:28.3 8:45  17  M1519 7:41.9  
203   1235 Jerry Bird                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:57.5 17:29.1 8:45  64  M6064 8:36.9  
204   234  Courtney Carr              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:50.8 17:29.7 8:45  28  F2529 8:31.2  
205   1093 Lara Fier                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:41.9 17:29.7 8:45  34  F3034 8:04.0  
206   1149 C. Ascroft                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:50.2 17:32.2 8:47  10  M0911 8:17.7  
207   27   Mary Micolites             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:51.0 17:33.5 8:47  55  F5559 8:15.2  
208   78   Carl Jodoin                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:44.9 17:36.4 8:49  47  M4549 8:24.3  
209   1160 Judy Farrell               F      Ontario, Canada                    18:45.5 17:37.5 8:49  62  F6064 8:59.0  
210   868  Lauren Holman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:48.5 17:38.0 8:49  39  F3539 8:54.7  
211   743  Steve Wilson               M      Malabar              FL    US      18:28.8 17:39.9 8:50  58  M5559 8:46.6  
212   924  Mariangie Leiker           F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:56.3 17:40.8 8:51  57  F5559 8:24.8  
213   995  N. Ainsley                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:42.3 17:40.9 8:51  11  M0911 8:17.2  
214   99   Joe Schweitzer             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:30.1 17:42.4 8:52  47  M4549 8:50.5  
215   506  Laura Torres               F      Viera                FL    US      19:03.8 17:42.7 8:52  56  F5559 8:48.5  
216   195  A. King                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:59.2 17:44.7 8:53  11  M0911 8:05.9  
217   255  Kathleen Audet             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:22.7 17:45.4 8:53  27  F2529 7:45.9  
218   362  Rebecca Hill               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:48.1 17:48.5 8:55  37  F3539 9:17.0  
219   1164 L. Barney                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:07.6 17:52.4 8:57  11  M0911 8:24.4  
220   453  Amanda Harding             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:37.9 17:52.9 8:57  37  F3539 8:55.1  
221   817  Joshua Nunes               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:25.3 17:53.3 8:57  15  M1519 8:46.5  
222   630  Larry Miller               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:17.5 17:54.2 8:58  51  M5054 8:26.3  
223   472  Rosara Kephart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:46.9 17:54.4 8:58  40  F4044 8:23.7  
224   646  James Chiravalle           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:21.4 17:54.6 8:58  52  M5054 8:05.9  
225   818  M. Nunes                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:26.7 17:55.7 8:58  12  M1214 9:03.6  
226   310  Brandi Davis               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:09.5 17:56.2 8:59  39  F3539 8:46.1  
227   1170 Justin Toops               M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:35.9 17:56.4 8:59  37  M3539 9:25.0  
228   1118 Joel Wilson                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:58.6 17:56.7 8:59  45  M4549 9:05.2  
229   862  Nicole Cash-Iannello       F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:19.4 17:57.3 8:59  36  F3539 8:33.1  
230   579  N. Nazareno                M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:57.6 17:58.5 9:00  7   M0108 8:57.9  
231   1179 F. Weaver                  F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:14.0 17:58.9 9:00  9   F0911 8:45.2  
232   860  Julie James                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:31.2 17:59.7 9:00  48  F4549 8:41.6  
233   342  Jennifer Kryszczynski      F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:56.8 18:00.5 9:01  31  F3034 8:26.4  
234   497  Stephanie Marrs            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:16.9 18:01.1 9:01  41  F4044 8:25.0  
235   424  Rebecca Burchinal          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:44.7 18:01.2 9:01  42  F4044 8:48.4  
236   5    Ray Brown                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:37.2 18:01.9 9:01  71  M7074 8:57.3  
237   241  R. Amos                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:13.5 18:02.8 9:02  9   M0911 8:55.8  
238   142  Kevin Thomforde            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:08.6 18:04.6 9:03  41  M4044 8:11.9  
239   936  Nina Orellana              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:16.1 18:05.2 9:03  48  F4549 8:28.0  
240   180  Robert Donnelly            M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:34.6 18:06.7 9:04  29  M2529 8:38.5  
241   806  A. Hacker                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:17.5 18:09.1 9:05  11  M0911 8:54.5  
242   1066 Crystal Wiesehan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:54.7 18:13.0 9:07  34  F3034 9:07.7  
243   22   L. Gibson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:38.2 18:13.9 9:07  7   F0108 9:25.1  
244   581  Darren Nazareno            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:12.5 18:14.1 9:08  49  M4549 9:00.4  
245   1229 Michael Miller             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:44.8 18:14.4 9:08  60  M6064 8:57.0  
246   564  C. Musselman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:52.1 18:15.2 9:08  12  M1214 8:59.2  
247   179  Karlee Roberts Scully      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:38.6 18:15.7 9:08  41  F4044 8:54.6  
248   190  Liz White                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:52.6 18:18.9 9:10  39  F3539 8:40.4  
249   57   K. Russell                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:30.3 18:20.4 9:11  10  F0911 8:05.8  
250   1063 E. Kunz                    F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:52.1 18:22.4 9:12  11  F0911 9:23.6  
251   1003 Keith Hamant               M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:34.5 18:22.7 9:12  37  M3539 8:26.3  
252   841  Derrick Cantees            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:47.6 18:26.4 9:14  34  M3034 9:19.6  
253   48   Marc Willwerth             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:48.2 18:26.7 9:14  44  M4044 8:50.2  
254   59   Tammy Shelley              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:51.2 18:30.9 9:16  47  F4549 9:12.9  
255   873  Francis Mcdonald           M      Sebastian            FL    US      18:47.4 18:33.9 9:17  67  M6569 8:43.6  
256   712  Travis Hillyer             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:02.5 18:34.2 9:18  29  M2529 9:17.5  
257   149  Jill Mimbs                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:11.0 18:36.1 9:19  52  F5054 9:07.8  
258   897  Eric Purvis                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:33.6 18:37.3 9:19  47  M4549 8:56.6  
259   1205 Kathleen Corbett           F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:51.7 18:37.8 9:19  41  F4044 8:34.6  
260   507  Sarah Collins              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:05.3 18:40.3 9:21  28  F2529 9:11.2  
261   740  Emilio Melendez            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.0 18:41.6 9:21  39  M3539 9:00.1  
262   670  Al Hagopian                M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:28.1 18:42.1 9:22  52  M5054 8:27.9  
263   355  A. Eggers                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:59.5 18:42.7 9:22  9   F0911 8:52.5  
264   272  Rosemarie Cocker           F      Melbourne                          19:21.5 18:44.5 9:23  64  F6064 9:08.6  
265   356  Jennifer Eggers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:02.3 18:45.5 9:23  42  F4044 8:51.4  
266   444  Brandon Ramsey             M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:48.7 18:46.8 9:24  24  M2024 8:51.9  
267   1214 Bryan Strom                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:38.0 18:48.1 9:25  42  M4044 8:54.8  
268   50   Kendall Willwerth          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:49.0 18:49.0 9:25  18  F1519 9:09.9  
269   604  Lauren Cochran             F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:11.9 18:49.5 9:25  31  F3034 9:19.5  
270   711  Cirant Houser              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:17.5 18:49.7 9:25  32  M3034 9:18.9  
271   1086 Natalie Bobleter           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:07.6 18:50.5 9:26  44  F4044 8:41.1  
272   1084 B. Bobleter                M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:07.8 18:50.5 9:26  9   M0911 8:42.0  
273   624  Kimberly Murphy            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:32.9 18:51.1 9:26  32  F3034 9:07.7  
274   505  Angela Coram               F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:37.1 18:51.7 9:26  40  F4044 9:35.3  
275   1226 D. Vasquez                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:37.7 18:51.9 9:26  6   M0108 9:36.6  
276   97   Sean Michaels              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:32.0 18:53.4 9:27  46  M4549 9:33.0  
277   1099 Chris Brunais              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:24.2 18:55.9 9:28  26  M2529 8:14.2  
278   669  Marcel Pope                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:43.2 18:56.0 9:28  52  M5054 9:32.6  
279   160  Matt Wrasmann              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:32.9 18:56.3 9:29  49  M4549 8:50.0  
280   434  Katelyn Mussman            F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:46.8 18:57.0 9:29  27  F2529 9:44.6  
281   433  Wojciech Podwysocki        M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:46.5 18:57.2 9:29  39  M3539 9:45.7  
282   1039 A. Morgan                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:10.0 18:58.0 9:29  7   M0108 8:48.8  
283   820  Mark Morgan                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:10.2 18:58.5 9:30  40  M4044 8:50.0  
284   1209 E. Jehs                    M      Sebastian            FL    US      19:00.1 18:58.8 9:30  8   M0108 8:44.7  
285   983  Jason Haller               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:30.2 18:59.6 9:30  44  M4044 9:14.4  
286   887  A. Terry                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:26.1 19:04.7 9:33  10  F0911 9:36.5  
287   754  Kailey Skinner             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:24.0 19:06.1 9:34  29  F2529 8:47.4  
288   1150 B. Ascroft                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:31.1 19:13.1 9:37  7   F0108 8:52.2  
289   395  Judith Delzell             F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:53.4 19:18.2 9:40  67  F6569 9:30.2  
290   816  Jenette Nunes              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:50.5 19:19.0 9:40  47  F4549 9:26.4  
291   687  Alison Pratt               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:21.1 19:27.5 9:44  40  F4044 9:15.3  
292   257  Pat Gunter                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:39.4 19:31.0 9:46  49  M4549 9:09.1  
293   1042 M. Eads                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:27.3 19:32.3 9:47  11  F0911 10:08.2 
294   352  M. Nice                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:39.8 19:32.9 9:47  8   F0108 9:07.6  
295   1035 Kathy Rowe                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:53.6 19:33.1 9:47  51  F5054 9:43.9  
296   742  Miguel Porras              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:52.2 19:34.0 9:47  25  M2529 9:00.0  
297   285  Shana Walter               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:41.3 19:34.4 9:48  27  F2529 9:50.6  
298   872  Laurence Sugarman          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:38.9 19:35.1 9:48  64  M6064 9:27.1  
299   306  Everett Coots              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:00.7 19:35.8 9:48  50  M5054 9:29.9  
300   61   Melodie Esposito           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:13.8 19:37.9 9:49  63  F6064 9:54.9  
301   15   M. Toenjes                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:21.0 19:39.5 9:50  8   F0108 10:01.6 
302   979  Jerry Vail                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:26.0 19:42.1 9:52  21  M2024 9:08.1  
303   286  Tom Walter                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:49.7 19:42.8 9:52  27  M2529 9:57.1  
304   1250 Garrett Tinker             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:11.8 19:48.0 9:54  13  M1214 9:31.7  
305   1174 C. Setterbo                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:17.7 19:49.3 9:55  10  M0911 9:24.2  
306   634  Jessica Barone             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:27.6 19:49.3 9:55  59  F5559 9:42.5  
307   1068 Vicki Wesley               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:19.1 19:49.6 9:55  33  F3034 8:52.8  
308   755  Jim Schmitt                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:17.1 19:54.0 9:57  53  M5054 9:16.4  
309   245  Joseph Mignogna            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:42.7 19:56.9 9:59  67  M6569 9:46.6  
310   645  K. Grodecky                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:14.5 19:57.1 9:59  11  M0911 9:14.0  
311   866  N. Wise                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:24.1 19:59.4 10:00 7   F0108 9:25.6  
312   679  Derek Strong               M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:19.4 20:00.3 10:01 44  M4044 9:17.6  
313   1196 R. Van Meter               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:29.0 20:00.4 10:01 9   M0911 9:24.5  
314   641  Kati Staton                F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:41.9 20:00.4 10:01 29  F2529 9:08.7  
315   1253 C. Baker                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:18.0 20:01.1 10:01 12  M1214 9:18.4  
316   53   Jonathan Hayes             M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:28.7 20:04.1 10:03 14  M1214 9:19.0  
317   524  Dorothy McCarty            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:59.5 20:05.8 10:03 33  F3034 8:55.0  
318   111  Rob Goyer                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:33.1 20:07.3 10:04 42  M4044 9:25.8  
319   680  Shaunna Strong             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:27.6 20:08.6 10:05 45  F4549 9:22.5  
320   1185 Frankie Chmielewicz        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:44.9 20:08.7 10:05 34  M3034 10:13.4 
321   1186 Laura Chmielewicz          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:44.1 20:08.7 10:05 34  F3034 10:15.3 
322   846  Glynn Stallard             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:10.3 20:13.7 10:07 65  M6569 10:03.6 
323   54   Rachel Waldron             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:37.7 20:15.2 10:08 31  F3034 10:30.1 
324   138  Jennifer Knopp             F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:15.0 20:16.5 10:09 45  F4549 9:37.5  
325   295  Katie Wilson               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:58.6 20:16.8 10:09 38  F3539 9:53.5  
326   859  Patrice Mothion            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:50.1 20:17.4 10:09 62  M6064 9:04.6  
327   522  Doug Grandey               M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:39.0 20:19.5 10:10 45  M4549 10:12.3 
328   659  Michael Moffitt            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:50.8 20:21.0 10:11 45  M4549 10:14.1 
329   509  Heather Menzie             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:48.1 20:21.9 10:11 39  F3539 9:09.7  
330   492  M. Kirschten               F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:55.1 20:22.2 10:12 9   F0911 10:06.2 
331   493  Samuel Kirschten           M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:56.0 20:22.4 10:12 33  M3034 10:05.8 
332   1180 Mary Cwikla                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:59.8 20:24.1 10:13 29  F2529 9:48.9  
333   440  Marina Taylor              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:02.7 20:25.1 10:13 51  F5054 9:39.6  
334   1163 Robert McBride             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.1 20:29.0 10:15 57  M5559 9:50.9  
335   1121 A. Wilson                  F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:32.8 20:31.7 10:16 6   F0108 10:03.8 
336   1133 Kim Zipper                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:30.0 20:32.4 10:17 57  F5559 10:31.4 
337   1119 Tara Forcier               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:33.9 20:32.9 10:17 44  F4044 10:07.0 
338   1173 C. Finch                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:05.5 20:37.2 10:19 7   M0108 10:39.4 
339   950  Hannity Foster             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:17.6 20:38.5 10:20 13  F1214 10:20.1 
340   765  Ria Boley                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:14.5 20:40.0 10:20 56  F5559 10:24.6 
341   938  Mark Goehler               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      21:11.6 20:40.8 10:21 57  M5559 9:35.6  
342   795  Gina Harris                F      Titusville           FL    US      22:19.9 20:41.2 10:21 30  F3034 10:44.5 
343   864  Kimberly Wise              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:06.4 20:41.3 10:21 34  F3034 9:28.1  
344   1122 Tena Hochard               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:19.4 20:41.6 10:21 58  F5559 9:44.0  
345   1212 Kerin Levesque             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:25.1 20:42.8 10:22 38  F3539 10:03.1 
346   233  Maryann Infusino           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:42.8 20:45.6 10:23 60  F6064 10:08.1 
347   660  Kerri Moffitt              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:16.3 20:46.8 10:24 46  F4549 10:20.8 
348   455  Mike Taylor                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:35.6 20:48.4 10:25 37  M3539 10:18.8 
349   1217 Maggie Dickinson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:01.1 20:48.6 10:25 52  F5054 10:29.4 
350   13   Betsy Bracewell            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:01.1 20:48.6 10:25 62  F6064 10:29.8 
351   1167 I. Taylor                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:36.8 20:49.4 10:25 8   M0108 10:19.2 
352   465  L. Michaelman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:45.4 20:52.7 10:27 8   M0108 9:43.9  
353   112  L. Branan                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:59.7 20:52.9 10:27 11  M0911 9:53.5  
354   437  Bud Parks                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:26.1 20:53.0 10:27 76  M7579 10:24.3 
355   466  Gwendolyn Michaelman       F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:45.7 20:53.0 10:27 37  F3539 9:43.7  
356   713  Res Eugene                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:00.9 20:55.1 10:28 32  F3034 9:49.0  
357   858  Nguyen Pham                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:16.9 20:55.7 10:28 33  M3034 9:49.9  
358   1262 Brittany Evans             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:30.1 20:55.7 10:28 31  F3034 11:01.3 
359   1152 M. White                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:42.7 20:56.3 10:29 5   M0108 10:07.9 
360   881  Johnattan Thompson         M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:18.1 20:56.5 10:29 45  M4549 9:26.5  
361   1151 Matthew White              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:43.7 20:57.2 10:29 48  M4549 10:08.3 
362   219  Beverly Glenn              F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:41.3 20:58.4 10:30 57  F5559 10:20.0 
363   842  Ken Albers                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.2 20:58.8 10:30 59  M5559 10:00.5 
364   1261 Chelsea Johnson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:35.3 21:00.0 10:30 27  F2529 10:58.4 
365   651  A. Fehlner                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:55.4 21:01.8 10:31 11  F0911 10:01.2 
366   805  Corey Justice              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:59.6 21:02.8 10:32 28  M2529 10:37.5 
367   96   Walter Aucoin, Jr.         M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.7 21:03.1 10:32 62  M6064 10:23.2 
368   413  Erin Bond                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      22:29.8 21:03.9 10:32 23  F2024 10:05.0 
369   792  Tom Loomis                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:39.0 21:04.4 10:33 55  M5559 9:56.2  
370   747  Eugene Kohel               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:29.2 21:04.9 10:33 56  M5559 9:35.8  
371   1044 Miguel Vega                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:31.2 21:05.0 10:33 49  M4549 10:14.6 
372   932  Sara Journey               F      Viera                FL    US      23:47.4 21:05.5 10:33 32  F3034 10:04.6 
373   931  Anthony Zacarias           M      Viera                FL    US      23:48.1 21:06.8 10:34 29  M2529 10:05.6 
374   637  L. Russell                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:38.6 21:07.1 10:34 9   M0911 10:11.8 
375   1022 James Kelly                M      Cocoa                FL    US      22:58.8 21:11.2 10:36 36  M3539 10:28.1 
376   1177 Zoey Hogeland              F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:17.4 21:11.5 10:36 15  F1519 9:14.3  
377   1183 Jennifer Miller            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:02.8 21:11.6 10:36 14  F1214 10:02.4 
378   980  Amy Seymour                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:57.4 21:13.5 10:37 20  F2024 9:50.7  
379   1004 Carlton Ray                M      Washington           DC    US      22:42.2 21:19.3 10:40 60  M6064 10:05.6 
380   182  Heather Lewis              F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:59.6 21:21.3 10:41 49  F4549 10:43.8 
381   1036 Bob Hadden                 M      Lake Mary            FL    US      23:00.2 21:21.8 10:41 52  M5054 10:44.3 
382   702  Samara Tabata              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:23.6 21:24.4 10:43 37  F3539 10:10.6 
383   344  Terri Carr                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:24.5 21:26.5 10:44 63  F6064 10:21.6 
384   126  Leslie Lanham              F      Sebastian            FL    US      23:00.8 21:27.0 10:44 57  F5559 10:34.4 
385   703  Cindy Angelhow             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:49.1 21:31.7 10:46 58  F5559 10:35.6 
386   848  Brigitte Duran             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:07.4 21:31.9 10:46 30  F3034 10:09.5 
387   704  Brian Angelhow             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:48.6 21:32.1 10:47 27  M2529 10:34.9 
388   688  Jeff Pratt                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:27.6 21:34.6 10:48 33  M3034 9:41.9  
389   1031 Deborah Brennan            F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:49.9 21:35.4 10:48 54  F5054 10:44.9 
390   745  Diane Spicer               F      Tampa                FL    US      21:51.8 21:36.4 10:49 67  F6569 10:47.4 
391   892  D. Maldonado               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:44.4 21:36.7 10:49 11  M0911 9:43.1  
392   884  Jamie Cooperider           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:10.8 21:36.8 10:49 40  M4044 10:16.5 
393   843  Jani Albers                F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:28.2 21:39.8 10:50 54  F5054 10:32.3 
394   927  Janet Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.4 21:43.0 10:52 50  F5054 11:14.5 
395   758  Jeremiah Johnson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.0 21:43.3 10:52 36  M3539 9:04.5  
396   106  Stephanie Drinks           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:42.3 21:48.2 10:55 30  F3034 10:13.2 
397   1197 G. Van Meter               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:19.3 21:50.3 10:56 8   M0108 11:24.8 
398   808  Stephen Miller             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:41.7 21:52.3 10:57 34  M3034 8:11.0  
399   994  Angel Seda                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:35.6 21:52.8 10:57 60  M6064 10:24.3 
400   1246 C. Kroupa                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:56.7 21:53.5 10:57 7   M0108 9:53.6  
401   1124 Ginny Cassetta             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:54.0 21:54.0 10:57 57  F5559 10:27.4 
402   944  J. Hustoles                M      Titusville           FL    US      23:39.6 21:54.2 10:58 8   M0108 10:38.7 
403   837  Kimi Richards              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:12.8 21:54.8 10:58 36  F3539 10:34.4 
404   18   George Then                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:31.1 21:56.4 10:59 76  M7579 10:37.0 
405   603  Kurt Lamp                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:20.7 21:58.1 11:00 29  M2529 9:19.0  
406   901  Bill Losapio               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:52.6 22:01.4 11:01 48  M4549 10:13.7 
407   1028 Tatiana Grijalva           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:09.8 22:02.0 11:01 30  F3034 9:47.1  
408   206  Brian Powell               M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:27.2 22:05.1 11:03 30  M3034 9:51.7  
409   900  Debbie Nail                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:57.5 22:05.9 11:03 51  F5054 10:15.3 
410   865  George Wise                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:35.6 22:08.2 11:05 33  M3034 9:19.9  
411   686  Danielle Shoot             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:06.8 22:10.1 11:06 35  F3539 10:41.4 
412   390  Linda Greenstein           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:47.4 22:13.0 11:07 68  F6569 11:06.1 
413   513  Gavin Dimond               M      Cocoa                FL    US      22:50.7 22:14.8 11:08 62  M6064 10:38.5 
414   246  Jill Mignogna              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:01.6 22:15.9 11:08 57  F5559 10:52.2 
415   1249 A. Tinker                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:43.4 22:16.8 11:09 11  F0911 9:53.0  
416   582  Christina Nazareno         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:20.3 22:20.2 11:11 43  F4044 11:12.7 
417   993  Clark Bierma               M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:54.9 22:23.8 11:12 57  M5559 10:46.2 
418   166  Kalli Owen                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:39.1 22:26.1 11:14 19  F1519 10:37.5 
419   34   Cathy Johnson              F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:56.9 22:26.7 11:14 46  F4549 10:46.6 
420   163  C. Fleming                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:53.8 22:28.1 11:15 6   F0108 10:16.0 
421   162  Jessica Fleming            F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:53.4 22:28.1 11:15 33  F3034 10:18.3 
422   718  Briar Winnett              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:23.2 22:28.4 11:15 25  M2529 10:28.2 
423   556  Doug Dangerfield           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:09.8 22:29.5 11:15 75  M7579 10:31.4 
424   1089 Stefanie Canjar            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:12.7 22:30.9 11:16 25  F2529 11:22.5 
425   338  Carol Gerundo              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:01.3 22:35.1 11:18 59  F5559 11:08.2 
426   707  Stacie Cobb                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:39.2 22:37.7 11:19 37  F3539 10:28.2 
427   1105 W. Wiest                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:45.4 22:37.8 11:19 10  M0911 10:07.4 
428   1018 L. Coleman                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:10.1 22:38.4 11:20 8   M0108 10:55.5 
429   575  Lindsay Marcus             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:18.5 22:42.8 11:22 34  F3034 10:34.5 
430   573  Brittney Grace             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:18.3 22:42.8 11:22 38  F3539 10:34.1 
431   719  Shani Robinson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:38.2 22:44.0 11:22 22  F2024 10:29.4 
432   81   Haley Newkirk              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:38.9 22:45.1 11:23 31  F3034 10:20.4 
433   10   Stephen Fernez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:15.4 22:45.4 11:23 67  M6569 11:09.7 
434   991  Cynthia Corey              F      Malabar              FL    US      23:37.9 22:46.7 11:24 58  F5559 10:51.6 
435   810  K. Miller                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:37.8 22:47.3 11:24 7   F0108 11:04.0 
436   807  Elizabeth Miller           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:37.8 22:48.3 11:25 35  F3539 11:05.1 
437   1034 Alison Stepp               F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:43.6 22:50.0 11:25 19  F1519 11:40.6 
438   1192 K. Tierney                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:31.5 22:50.1 11:26 5   F0108 10:49.6 
439   4    Tracy Smith                F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:45.8 22:50.1 11:26 50  F5054 11:09.8 
440   929  Eric Cramer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:12.1 22:50.4 11:26 33  M3034 10:16.6 
441   836  Jessica Norkunas           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:04.2 22:51.8 11:26 30  F3034 10:51.0 
442   340  Bob Ramsey                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:03.6 22:56.7 11:29 50  M5054 10:28.4 
443   256  A. Gunter                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:21.6 22:57.0 11:29 10  F0911 10:35.2 
444   343  Brian Kryszczynski         M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:54.7 22:57.6 11:29 31  M3034 9:17.3  
445   463  Chris Jenkins              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:34.4 22:58.0 11:29 16  M1519 10:58.5 
446   982  Traci Wells                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:53.3 22:58.4 11:30 34  F3034 10:42.4 
447   17   Maureen James              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:57.1 23:01.6 11:31 58  F5559 11:08.1 
448   593  John Savoca                M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:31.9 23:03.7 11:32 15  M1519 11:32.5 
449   159  Tami Waschka               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:45.9 23:08.9 11:35 48  F4549 11:20.5 
450   1020 Chandre' Taylor            F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:08.6 23:13.9 11:37 36  F3539 11:10.7 
451   1109 Cathy Cobb                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:18.7 23:16.6 11:39 59  F5559 12:06.3 
452   751  Rebecca Cruey              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:23.8 23:17.4 11:39 43  F4044 11:06.1 
453   221  Shareen Roupp              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:47.0 23:22.1 11:42 51  F5054 11:14.2 
454   677  Charlene Clasen            F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:05.8 23:22.2 11:42 29  F2529 10:59.3 
455   264  Rich Christman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:40.9 23:23.2 11:42 30  M3034 11:13.0 
456   585  Donna Potomski             F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.2 23:23.4 11:42 36  F3539 10:59.4 
457   978  C. Waschka                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:06.8 23:28.1 11:45 10  M0911 11:29.0 
458   895  I. Cyr                     M      Malabar              FL    US      25:09.4 23:29.6 11:45 7   M0108 11:40.1 
459   429  N. Gillespie               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:01.1 23:29.7 11:45 7   M0108 11:13.1 
460   281  Kelsey Mchatton            F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:42.1 23:30.5 11:46 29  F2529 10:14.1 
461   79   Dawn Chadwick              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:39.6 23:30.6 11:46 48  F4549 11:18.5 
462   128  Colleen Cyr                F      Malabar              FL    US      25:11.2 23:31.8 11:46 38  F3539 11:38.5 
463   1006 D. Mason                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:03.4 23:32.5 11:47 11  M0911 10:38.3 
464   265  Amanda Aucoin              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:53.8 23:35.4 11:48 30  F3034 11:13.4 
465   425  L. Burchinal               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:16.9 23:35.6 11:48 9   F0911 11:20.3 
466   307  Kristie Coots              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:04.0 23:38.6 11:50 41  F4044 11:02.9 
467   1047 Patrick Potoma             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:16.4 23:38.7 11:50 40  M4044 10:13.6 
468   1016 J. Harrison                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:19.9 23:39.6 11:50 10  M0911 11:27.6 
469   904  Kelly Brinthaupt           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:08.7 23:40.2 11:51 54  F5054 10:59.8 
470   650  Amy Fehlner                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:34.9 23:40.8 11:51 45  F4549 11:16.0 
471   757  Michelle Sirounis          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:49.1 23:43.0 11:52 54  F5054 11:56.9 
472   850  James Lowery               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:18.3 23:44.0 11:52 15  M1519 10:16.4 
473   945  C. Hustoles                M      Titusville           FL    US      25:29.3 23:44.6 11:53 6   M0108 11:53.4 
474   838  Karon Pittman              F      Titusville           FL    US      25:30.4 23:45.0 11:53 61  F6064 11:52.3 
475   1176 Lisa Amy                   F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:51.9 23:46.1 11:54 43  F4044 9:51.8  
476   653  Alan Fehlner               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:51.5 23:46.5 11:54 44  M4044 11:57.6 
477   664  Chrissy Ahier              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:29.0 23:47.5 11:54 27  F2529 11:52.0 
478   1275 M. McDonough               F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:53.6 23:51.8 11:56 12  F1214 11:57.1 
479   186  Jessica Mcdaniel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:34.0 23:54.4 11:58 34  F3034 11:07.9 
480   175  R. Payan                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:30.9 23:55.1 11:58 10  M0911 10:41.6 
481   25   Jason Mcintire             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:24.5 23:58.5 12:00 45  M4549 11:48.1 
482   123  Elise Terrero              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:15.8 24:02.2 12:02 35  F3539 11:20.1 
483   1069 Zachary Chapon             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:22.5 24:03.0 12:02 22  M2024 12:09.6 
484   833  Lizmarie Mendez            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:15.4 24:03.0 12:02 31  F3034 10:49.1 
485   401  Richard Wilson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:28.9 24:05.4 12:03 64  M6064 11:39.9 
486   1013 Cindy Moon                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:11.4 24:05.5 12:03 49  F4549 10:51.8 
487   207  Betsy Lewis                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:31.5 24:07.1 12:04 51  F5054 11:44.5 
488   177  Ernestine Payan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:42.0 24:07.2 12:04 36  F3539 10:50.6 
489   1137 David Lerer                M      Indialantic          FL    US      24:53.8 24:07.5 12:04 48  M4549 11:33.6 
490   201  Tom Ward                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:38.4 24:07.7 12:04 81  M8099 11:12.8 
491   161  Tori Wrasmann              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:48.7 24:09.1 12:05 13  F1214 10:54.8 
492   554  Carlise Helpling           F      Viera                FL    US      25:09.2 24:10.5 12:06 13  F1214 11:14.7 
493   210  Brad Bates                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:30.8 24:12.1 12:07 44  M4044 11:34.4 
494   955  Wendy Starnes              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      25:31.2 24:15.9 12:08 49  F4549 11:51.7 
495   511  A. Kaufmann                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:38.5 24:16.4 12:09 12  F1214 11:09.6 
496   801  Kathi Wood                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:44.9 24:16.7 12:09 59  F5559 11:54.2 
497   1079 G. Behari                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:13.2 24:18.2 12:10 9   F0911 10:45.7 
498   6    Ed Duley                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:26.3 24:20.5 12:11 69  M6569 11:57.5 
499   1215 Adam Fier                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      25:37.2 24:23.8 12:12 40  M4044 11:43.3 
500   663  Joanna Wekezer             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:06.1 24:24.1 12:13 31  F3034 11:56.4 
501   957  Angel G. Lopez De Victoria M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:08.0 24:24.6 12:13 13  M1214 10:55.5 
502   1021 Erin Miller                F      Sebastian            FL    US      25:14.4 24:27.2 12:14 41  F4044 11:34.8 
503   1208 Richard Phelan             M      Indialantic          FL    US      25:45.4 24:34.1 12:18 41  M4044 11:26.7 
504   1146 D. Arrubla                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:18.8 24:35.1 12:18 12  M1214 10:58.0 
505   448  J. Lopez De Victoria       M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:18.1 24:35.8 12:18 11  M0911 11:32.0 
506   605  Karen Koeltzow             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:00.7 24:37.3 12:19 33  F3034 11:25.9 
507   1256 Angela O'Neil              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:54.5 24:38.5 12:20 56  F5559 12:02.4 
508   1255 Jodi Nunno                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:54.5 24:38.5 12:20 44  F4044 12:00.2 
509   940  David Gilchrist            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:58.0 24:39.4 12:20 58  M5559 11:04.7 
510   813  A. Bergerac                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:11.9 24:40.1 12:21 9   F0911 11:43.9 
511   557  Joe Deen                   M      Sharpes              FL    US      25:10.1 24:40.8 12:21 62  M6064 11:58.5 
512   636  Ashley Russell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:14.0 24:42.1 12:22 32  F3034 11:38.2 
513   1237 Joe Peltzer                M      Barefoot Bay         FL    US      25:52.4 24:43.8 12:22 65  M6569 12:04.9 
514   1162 Rebecca Lee                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:05.5 24:44.8 12:23 45  F4549 11:41.9 
515   242  R. Amos                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:54.1 24:45.7 12:23 11  F0911 12:29.0 
516   1085 Kirk Bobleter              M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:04.9 24:46.7 12:24 44  M4044 11:28.1 
517   1145 N. Arrubla                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:33.5 24:49.0 12:25 10  M0911 11:31.8 
518   1139 Madison Howard             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:18.1 24:49.2 12:25 18  F1519 11:42.1 
519   270  Marjorie Silvia            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:18.1 24:49.2 12:25 18  F1519 11:43.9 
520   898  Lisa Nonnenmann            F      Troy                 AL    US      25:18.9 24:49.2 12:25 55  F5559 11:51.3 
521   1153 E. White                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:37.1 24:51.2 12:26 5   F0108 11:02.9 
522   385  Antonia White              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:37.9 24:51.6 12:26 42  F4044 11:02.9 
523   1115 Julie Kulzer               F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:24.8 24:51.7 12:26 39  F3539 11:23.2 
524   968  Joyce Jasinski             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:09.9 24:53.0 12:27 53  F5054 12:14.0 
525   969  Mike Jasinski              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:09.8 24:53.5 12:27 58  M5559 12:14.9 
526   652  Emma Fehlner               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      25:59.5 24:54.5 12:28 14  F1214 11:58.4 
527   1074 Charles Goldsmith          M      Debary               FL    US      25:37.2 24:56.1 12:29 67  M6569 11:38.4 
528   1259 S. Robinson                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:30.5 24:57.6 12:29 6   M0108 9:56.0  
529   35   Alex Roberts               M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:00.3 24:59.4 12:30 31  M3034 11:43.8 
530   1260 Gretchen Robinson          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:32.9 25:00.6 12:31 49  F4549 9:55.2  
531   336  Julie Cardinal             F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:40.3 25:01.1 12:31 62  F6064 12:08.6 
532   62   Tabitha Chiravalle         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:35.9 25:02.7 12:32 37  F3539 11:55.9 
533   781  Rudolfo Milan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:26.9 25:05.5 12:33 46  M4549 11:09.4 
534   153  Ed Armitage                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      26:32.2 25:08.5 12:35 71  M7074 12:02.7 
535   966  John Eichner               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:13.0 25:09.5 12:35 33  M3034 11:08.8 
536   1029 C. Engel                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:29.3 25:15.3 12:38 7   F0108 12:23.1 
537   1251 Jennifer Baker             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:10.8 25:18.0 12:39 36  F3539 11:56.9 
538   684  J. Osorio                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:00.2 25:23.2 12:42 9   M0911 10:50.2 
539   1075 A. Mohan                   F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:34.9 25:24.3 12:43 12  F1214 12:29.2 
540   1030 Stacy Engel                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:38.4 25:24.5 12:43 35  F3539 12:20.1 
541   749  Brooke Magner              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:21.2 25:25.0 12:43 25  F2529 12:12.4 
542   1009 Rocky Sian                 M      Ocoee                FL    US      27:37.5 25:27.1 12:44 50  M5054 12:30.3 
543   654  Christina Johnson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:13.3 25:34.9 12:48 28  F2529 12:02.8 
544   726  Bj Diggs                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:40.9 25:37.4 12:49 31  M3034 12:28.1 
545   1076 Sieulana Mohan             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:48.0 25:37.6 12:49 35  F3539 13:21.5 
546   791  Karly Vogt                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:48.1 25:38.6 12:50 29  F2529 13:21.6 
547   990  M. Vogt                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:48.9 25:39.2 12:50 6   M0108 13:21.9 
548   349  Jennifer Hannum            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:31.2 25:39.7 12:50 35  F3539 12:06.2 
549   815  L. White                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:23.5 25:41.8 12:51 12  F1214 12:08.9 
550   200  Deborah Cooper             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:55.9 25:42.4 12:52 60  F6064 12:38.9 
551   1111 B. Cobb                    F      Grant                FL    US      26:38.8 25:42.8 12:52 11  F0911 12:17.5 
552   1270 Matthew Jehs               M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:08.5 25:43.5 12:52 42  M4044 12:56.8 
553   1269 M. Jehs                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:10.6 25:44.4 12:53 5   F0108 12:58.0 
554   896  J. Negron                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:18.6 25:45.4 12:53 9   M0911 12:14.7 
555   1080 C. Duplessis               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:36.1 25:45.6 12:53 6   F0108 12:03.0 
556   1081 Brigette Duplessis         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:35.4 25:45.7 12:53 37  F3539 12:03.8 
557   1247 Liz Cassella               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      26:43.3 25:46.5 12:54 61  F6064 11:41.4 
558   297  L. Eickholt                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:20.3 25:50.0 12:55 7   F0108 13:05.5 
559   110  Daniela Goyer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:14.4 25:50.2 12:56 44  F4044 12:40.5 
560   1273 M. Collins                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:20.0 25:50.8 12:56 7   F0108 13:11.3 
561   787  J. Jones                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:10.3 25:50.9 12:56 10  M0911 11:59.4 
562   1171 E. Finch                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:21.9 25:52.9 12:57 6   M0108 11:11.6 
563   209  Jayne Bates                F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:14.6 25:55.1 12:58 50  F5054 13:04.3 
564   462  Lori Haram                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:23.4 25:55.7 12:58 58  F5559 12:16.0 
565   193  Kaley Seay                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:08.2 25:56.5 12:59 29  F2529 12:17.0 
566   339  Brianna Kana               F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:32.0 25:59.2 13:00 29  F2529 12:00.9 
567   1050 M. Rego                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:20.2 25:59.9 13:00 9   M0911 11:59.4 
568   445  Deanna Bamforth            F      Titusville           FL    US      27:39.9 26:01.3 13:01 34  F3034 11:45.7 
569   301  Michelle Holden            F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:39.6 26:01.5 13:01 34  F3034 11:47.9 
570   875  A. Ellis                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:47.9 26:04.4 13:03 12  F1214 13:37.6 
571   885  Caitlin Cooperider         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:40.7 26:05.3 13:03 14  F1214 12:34.7 
572   874  Tara Ellis                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:47.7 26:05.5 13:03 35  F3539 13:38.0 
573   63   Alison Patro               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:04.9 26:05.5 13:03 30  F3034 13:07.7 
574   804  Brian Bauer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:02.3 26:05.5 13:03 24  M2024 12:36.6 
575   947  Francis Reid               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:00.0 26:09.5 13:05 66  M6569 12:48.7 
576   1182 Karin Miller               F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:36.8 26:12.5 13:07 52  F5054 12:40.0 
577   1140 Kevin Howard               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:55.8 26:24.7 13:13 44  M4044 12:54.9 
578   150  Bruce Thomforde            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:23.2 26:31.2 13:16 71  M7074 13:17.5 
579   145  E. Thomforde               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:23.7 26:31.5 13:16 8   F0108 12:51.8 
580   143  Sharee Thomforde           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:24.1 26:32.2 13:17 43  F4044 12:52.6 
581   886  Kevin Terry                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:55.9 26:34.2 13:18 42  M4044 13:03.9 
582   612  S. Nosworthy               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:25.3 26:36.0 13:18 7   M0108 13:26.1 
583   613  James Nosworthy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:26.0 26:37.3 13:19 36  M3539 13:25.9 
584   693  Steffanie Brown            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:46.1 26:39.3 13:20 43  F4044 12:47.1 
585   94   David Knickerbocker        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:39.8 26:39.8 13:20 58  M5559 11:48.1 
586   855  Janet Aponte               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:12.6 26:40.0 13:20 55  F5559 12:14.7 
587   95   A. Decossaux               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:39.9 26:40.1 13:21 9   F0911 11:49.2 
588   786  Andrea Jones               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:05.7 26:40.2 13:21 37  F3539 12:33.7 
589   43   Barbara Mcmanus            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:20.3 26:40.5 13:21 60  F6064         
590   44   Bob Mcmanus                M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:23.3 26:40.8 13:21 46  M4549         
591   912  S. Carothers               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:03.3 26:42.1 13:22 10  F0911 12:23.4 
592   441  Megan Peeler               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:37.0 26:43.7 13:22 24  F2024 12:31.5 
593   370  Julie Cowan                F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:56.6 26:45.7 13:23 48  F4549 13:09.7 
594   1278 Todd Cowan                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:56.6 26:45.8 13:23 51  M5054 13:07.1 
595   594  A. Short                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:13.4 26:46.7 13:24 9   M0911 12:12.9 
596   1221 William Shaw               M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:38.5 26:48.2 13:25 49  M4549 12:17.9 
597   1238 Jon Avolio                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:08.5 26:48.8 13:25 39  M3539 13:33.1 
598   880  R. Ovalle                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:18.3 26:50.9 13:26 10  M0911 11:39.4 
599   1276 Kylie McDonough            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:57.0 26:53.3 13:27 14  F1214 13:08.5 
600   64   Patricia Oehlmann          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:46.6 26:53.3 13:27 33  F3034 12:51.1 
601   1274 L. Freeland                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:58.2 26:53.6 13:27 8   F0108 13:08.3 
602   1101 H. Taylor                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:24.1 26:55.7 13:28 8   F0108 15:00.8 
603   877  Erin Ovalle                F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:45.4 27:01.7 13:31 39  F3539 12:58.2 
604   951  S. Foster                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:54.5 27:02.2 13:32 6   M0108 14:44.7 
605   953  Mark Foster                M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:54.5 27:02.5 13:32 41  M4044 14:45.5 
606   879  S. Ovalle                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:47.0 27:02.6 13:32 5   F0108 13:00.8 
607   155  K. Parkhurst               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:27.5 27:03.4 13:32 10  F0911 12:37.9 
608   1102 Lindsey Taylor             F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:34.0 27:04.9 13:33 39  F3539 14:55.8 
609   284  Tracy Sweet                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      29:06.2 27:05.9 13:33 47  F4549 13:03.2 
610   478  Debra Ocker                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:06.8 27:06.1 13:34 57  F5559 13:05.1 
611   937  Janine Hicks               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:44.7 27:10.9 13:36 59  F5559 13:12.5 
612   269  Miranda Aiken              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:15.0 27:17.9 13:39 41  F4044 13:07.5 
613   699  Nick Delgado               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:48.5 27:18.5 13:40 24  M2024 12:13.3 
614   773  B. Rava                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:33.5 27:19.7 13:40 11  F0911 18:18.1 
615   1026 Pat Jackson                M      Golden               CO    US      29:38.2 27:24.0 13:42 66  M6569 13:42.1 
616   849  Timothy Lowery             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:01.7 27:28.4 13:45 36  M3539 11:26.4 
617   205  Michelle Hutcheson         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:35.2 27:28.5 13:45 49  F4549 15:13.5 
618   964  J. Ramirez                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:19.7 27:29.9 13:45 6   M0108 11:42.7 
619   1277 Danielle McDonough         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:31.8 27:30.4 13:46 50  F5054 13:45.8 
620   965  Ramon Ramirez              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:20.1 27:30.5 13:46 39  M3539 11:40.3 
621   89   Christan Henderson         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:34.6 27:32.9 13:47 41  F4044 13:28.8 
622   523  Deborah Craven             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:00.1 27:33.1 13:47 56  F5559 13:32.7 
623   500  Leslie Levitt              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:00.6 27:34.0 13:47 57  F5559 13:30.9 
624   341  Shannon Ramsey             F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:40.9 27:34.1 13:48 47  F4549 13:07.3 
625   796  Timothy Harris             M      Titusville           FL    US      29:14.1 27:35.0 13:48 31  M3034 12:07.6 
626   456  Elizabeth Taylor           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:48.1 27:38.4 13:50 37  F3539 13:38.5 
627   973  J. Eggers                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.1 27:38.8 13:50 6   M0108 12:17.2 
628   1168 E. Taylor                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:48.5 27:39.1 13:50 6   F0108 13:40.3 
629   974  Neal Eggers                M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.3 27:39.4 13:50 41  M4044 12:14.5 
630   202  Cherie Bright              F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      29:51.9 27:45.3 13:53 52  F5054 15:23.6 
631   405  Donald Waldron             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:11.6 27:47.9 13:54 38  M3539 13:35.8 
632   559  Sonya Hall                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:40.5 27:49.8 13:55 45  F4549 12:49.3 
633   730  Karin Ayres                F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:07.1 27:53.7 13:57 52  F5054 13:19.5 
634   1057 Patrick Maginn             M      Barefoot Bay         FL    US      29:03.0 27:54.6 13:58 76  M7579 13:59.6 
635   741  Sarabeth Bernyk            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:13.1 27:54.8 13:58 25  F2529 14:10.5 
636   922  Jeri Snow                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:10.5 27:56.9 13:59 64  F6064 13:57.2 
637   1015 Ana Mchale                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:04.4 27:58.6 14:00 41  F4044 13:16.0 
638   962  Stacey Delaney             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:56.3 28:04.2 14:03 44  F4044 12:36.7 
639   676  Jessica Foss               F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:24.6 28:06.9 14:04 25  F2529 13:33.6 
640   678  Matthew Walsh              M      Cocoa                FL    US      29:52.5 28:08.5 14:05 30  M3034 13:10.3 
641   367  Stephen Dixon              M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:30.0 28:09.1 14:05 29  M2529 13:30.9 
642   368  Nicole Dixon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:30.1 28:09.4 14:05 29  F2529 13:33.0 
643   119  Ivette Aviles              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:46.3 28:10.3 14:06 51  F5054 14:05.9 
644   1037 Lynne Loufek               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:21.8 28:12.5 14:07 56  F5559 13:37.2 
645   1224 Tim Rees                   M      Vero Beach           FL    US      30:14.4 28:13.6 14:07 66  M6569 15:43.1 
646   774  T. Rava Jr.                M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:28.8 28:14.7 14:08 9   M0911 18:19.8 
647   494  Carol Laderer              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:50.3 28:16.6 14:09 66  F6569 13:46.6 
648   1023 Jessica Kelly              F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:06.9 28:18.4 14:10 30  F3034 12:10.8 
649   351  H. Trimble                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:28.7 28:22.2 14:12 9   F0911 15:30.9 
650   350  S. Bray                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:30.5 28:23.7 14:12 11  F0911 15:27.4 
651   569  Linda Vitzthum             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:36.1 28:24.6 14:13 50  F5054 13:08.9 
652   1091 Jenea Simmons              F      Grant                FL    US      28:43.1 28:24.8 14:13 35  F3539 12:36.8 
653   1090 A. Simmons                 F      Grant                FL    US      28:43.8 28:25.4 14:13 8   F0108 12:35.0 
654   767  Christal Probus            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:44.2 28:28.3 14:15 42  F4044 14:12.2 
655   73   Phil Sweeney               M      Cocoa                FL    US      29:34.4 28:28.3 14:15 39  M3539 13:12.4 
656   512  Gail Buckmiller            F      Grant                FL    US      30:08.3 28:37.1 14:19 46  F4549 14:09.3 
657   410  Kaye Vansickle             F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:37.6 28:43.2 14:22 68  F6569 14:01.0 
658   894  C. Cyr                     M      Malabar              FL    US      30:24.7 28:44.6 14:23 6   M0108 13:42.4 
659   129  Tom Cyr                    M      Malabar              FL    US      30:25.2 28:45.3 14:23 42  M4044 13:42.5 
660   861  Amanda Avalos              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:03.4 28:47.9 14:24 29  F2529 13:38.5 
661   775  Mike Erickson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:24.3 28:48.3 14:25 60  M6064 14:55.8 
662   223  Johannes Dewit             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:46.2 28:52.3 14:27 48  M4549 12:57.1 
663   854  Robyn Russell              F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:47.0 28:52.4 14:27 51  F5054 13:56.2 
664   222  Diane Dewit                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:46.1 28:52.8 14:27 43  F4044 12:56.3 
665   814  Kathleen White             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:40.3 28:57.8 14:29 38  F3539 14:09.9 
666   170  Paul Edwards               M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:21.9 28:57.8 14:29 58  M5559 12:18.0 
667   169  Sandra Edwards             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:20.8 28:57.9 14:29 55  F5559 12:17.2 
668   766  Elizabeth Sobeck           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      31:24.7 29:03.9 14:32 76  F7579 14:22.2 
669   1038 Veronica Sinclair          F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:38.3 29:06.1 14:34 31  F3034 14:40.5 
670   933  Rick Neale                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:39.7 29:06.3 14:34 47  M4549 14:40.5 
671   398  Marta Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:45.1 29:06.6 14:34 59  F5559 15:10.1 
672   629  Liz Boley                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:38.2 29:07.4 14:34 57  F5559 15:04.4 
673   146  Dalys Dunn                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:13.5 29:07.8 14:34 62  F6064 14:12.2 
674   38   Judith Gilchrist           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:13.0 29:08.0 14:34 57  F5559 13:44.7 
675   1041 M. Eads                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:14.4 29:08.8 14:35 10  F0911 13:31.8 
676   291  Tami Lanterman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:03.9 29:09.3 14:35 54  F5054 14:48.4 
677   1110 B. Cobb                    F      Grant                FL    US      30:09.9 29:09.4 14:35 5   F0108 12:42.0 
678   1043 Shannon Eads               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:15.0 29:10.6 14:36 34  F3034 13:33.8 
679   1112 Renee Grant                F      Grant                FL    US      30:11.4 29:10.9 14:36 32  F3034 12:39.6 
680   975  Julie Dowding              F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:10.3 29:15.2 14:38 57  F5559 14:15.9 
681   183  Robin Lewis-Dimond         F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:32.5 29:15.2 14:38 60  F6064 14:52.0 
682   114  Karen Guth                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:45.4 29:15.8 14:38 57  F5559 14:30.6 
683   1210 Lisa Fischer               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:21.6 29:17.1 14:39 42  F4044 13:49.7 
684   744  Mary Ann Kuntz             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:45.3 29:17.3 14:39 62  F6064 14:31.0 
685   591  N. Short                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:52.8 29:25.4 14:43 11  F0911 13:18.1 
686   359  Melissa Thompson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:11.4 29:26.3 14:44 50  F5054 14:12.9 
687   521  Kelli Canup                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:04.8 29:26.8 14:44 31  F3034 15:05.7 
688   595  J. Savoca                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:59.1 29:31.3 14:46 7   M0108 13:18.1 
689   694  Karil Wade                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:21.8 29:32.6 14:47 59  F5559 14:17.6 
690   1130 Jillian Mierzwa            F      Orlando              FL    US      31:58.4 29:34.5 14:48 34  F3034 14:31.8 
691   1126 Monica Utt                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:54.6 29:34.6 14:48 55  F5559 14:34.2 
692   347  Sondra D'Angelo            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:07.1 29:34.9 14:48 56  F5559 14:29.8 
693   592  Julie Becker               F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:03.0 29:35.7 14:48 54  F5054 14:49.0 
694   346  Kimberly Burk              F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:10.4 29:37.8 14:49 36  F3539 14:30.1 
695   1033 Laura Carter               F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:56.6 29:38.2 14:50 50  F5054 14:59.8 
696   1154 Z. Forcier                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:25.6 29:38.3 14:50 10  M0911 14:12.8 
697   656  Dale Mitchell              F      Titusville           FL    US      31:57.7 29:39.8 14:50 61  F6064 14:52.9 
698   428  Thomas Gillespie           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:12.2 29:41.2 14:51 31  M3034 14:19.6 
699   778  Jim Petri                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:01.1 29:41.5 14:51 54  M5054 15:21.9 
700   771  Anthony Melendez           M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:47.0 29:44.9 14:53 24  M2024 14:29.2 
701   49   C. Willwerth               M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:13.9 29:51.3 14:56 12  M1214 14:49.0 
702   558  Sabrina Rhoades            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:30.9 29:55.7 14:58 47  F4549 15:02.1 
703   560  Daniel Geiger              M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:36.8 29:57.6 14:59 66  M6569 14:18.7 
704   701  Virginia Mcnaughton        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:11.3 29:58.0 14:59 58  F5559 15:05.8 
705   627  Kelly Kateb                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:49.6 29:59.2 15:00 41  F4044 17:34.3 
706   1155 Tammy Forcier              F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:52.4 30:04.9 15:03 39  F3539 14:20.4 
707   91   R. Henderson               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:09.0 30:06.9 15:04 9   M0911 14:11.6 
708   910  Roberta Johnson-Seay       F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:14.2 30:06.9 15:04 50  F5054 14:40.7 
709   508  Mattie Menzie              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:37.0 30:07.4 15:04 13  F1214 15:02.3 
710   611  E. Nosworthy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:17.6 30:08.0 15:04 6   F0108 14:25.3 
711   721  Luz Detres                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:11.1 30:08.3 15:05 52  F5054 15:25.3 
712   533  Kimberly Brown             F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:14.6 30:08.7 15:05 37  F3539 14:55.2 
713   614  Brooke Nosworthy           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:17.4 30:09.1 15:05 33  F3034 14:25.3 
714   589  M. Brown                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:15.8 30:09.1 15:05 5   F0108 14:54.6 
715   739  Margarita Melendez         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:11.3 30:10.0 15:05 41  F4044 14:46.7 
716   90   R. Henderson               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:12.9 30:11.0 15:06 11  F0911 14:07.7 
717   148  Alice Lamarche             F      Viera                FL    US      32:08.2 30:12.1 15:07 74  F7074 14:55.4 
718   723  Kendall Walker             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:39.7 30:13.8 15:07 24  F2024 14:16.8 
719   529  Paulette Swanson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:09.4 30:14.2 15:08 44  F4044 14:55.0 
720   60   Sara Griffin               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:20.6 30:18.6 15:10 60  F6064         
721   1222 Alysson Lyons              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:19.6 30:19.2 15:10 37  F3539 11:46.3 
722   563  Brenda Dudley              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:02.8 30:19.3 15:10 65  F6569 14:40.4 
723   888  K. Terry                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:42.4 30:20.3 15:11 8   F0108 13:03.7 
724   1092 H. Dudley                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:04.7 30:20.5 15:11 7   M0108 14:14.9 
725   174  Cheryl Eisbrenner          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      31:26.3 30:26.9 15:14 48  F4549 15:12.2 
726   296  Molly Eickholt             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:18.3 30:28.3 15:15 39  F3539 15:04.1 
727   1234 M. George                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:28.5 30:31.4 15:16 7   F0108 13:32.7 
728   330  C. Moller                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:23.8 30:34.6 15:18 8   F0108 15:08.6 
729   167  Peter Hermsen              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:34.7 30:36.0 15:18 61  M6064 15:06.3 
730   777  Jenna Petri                F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:09.4 30:37.0 15:19 20  F2024 14:43.8 
731   722  Paola Flores               F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:39.4 30:37.0 15:19 20  F2024 14:42.6 
732   780  Trevor Grabowski           M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:09.0 30:37.0 15:19 20  M2024 14:43.6 
733   906  J. Jones                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:06.8 30:40.2 15:21 11  F0911 12:39.8 
734   247  Melba Lopez De Victoria    F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:24.9 30:42.3 15:22 37  F3539 13:11.1 
735   327  Jim Moller                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:32.0 30:42.8 15:22 47  M4549 15:27.8 
736   1263 M. Harris                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:25.2 30:43.3 15:22 4   M0108 14:19.6 
737   1264 E. George                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:42.5 30:44.2 15:23 5   F0108 13:34.5 
738   547  Kristen Bayles             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:28.8 30:44.3 15:23 43  F4044 14:21.2 
739   288  Lindsay Harris             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:26.1 30:44.7 15:23 35  F3539 14:20.0 
740   717  Julie Demarest             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:42.8 30:45.1 15:23 44  F4044 14:33.2 
741   1233 Emilie George              F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:42.5 30:45.4 15:23 33  F3034 13:33.0 
742   568  Mira Mudd                  F      Titusville           FL    US      32:58.6 30:47.2 15:24 23  F2024 15:30.4 
743   1240 Mirella Mudd               F      Titusville           FL    US      32:58.6 30:47.8 15:24 60  F6064 15:33.1 
744   1148 Katherine Arrubla          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:05.4 30:48.4 15:25 43  F4044 16:07.2 
745   977  D. Hennings                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:39.8 30:49.4 15:25 10  M0911 15:15.4 
746   46   Brian Shoemaker            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:27.0 30:49.7 15:25 54  M5054 15:52.2 
747   976  E. Hennings                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:37.4 30:50.0 15:25 8   M0108 15:15.6 
748   204  Kaylyn Giers               F      Cocoa                FL    US      32:57.4 30:51.6 15:26 25  F2529 15:25.3 
749   840  A. Ramos                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:21.8 30:52.5 15:27 4   F0108 15:45.0 
750   839  Felicia Fernandes          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:22.0 30:52.9 15:27 30  F3034 15:44.1 
751   470  Linda Pincheck             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:40.6 30:54.3 15:28 59  F5559 15:11.4 
752   231  Polly Gardiner             F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:40.7 30:54.5 15:28 60  F6064 15:14.8 
753   789  Lori Kruger                F      Indialantic          FL    US      32:10.8 30:55.3 15:28 56  F5559 14:50.1 
754   649  Ken Flieder                M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:02.4 30:55.5 15:28 60  M6064 15:30.9 
755   168  Cheryl Hermsen             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:56.4 30:57.9 15:29 59  F5559 15:07.6 
756   101  Denise Pollack             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:03.1 30:58.1 15:30 46  F4549 14:49.6 
757   100  Erica Knifley              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:03.8 30:58.5 15:30 45  F4549 14:48.9 
758   1228 Rachel Steakley            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:24.6 30:59.1 15:30 47  F4549 15:15.0 
759   631  Stephanie Miller           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:30.3 30:59.1 15:30 51  F5054 15:05.0 
760   230  Diane Packer               F      Indialantic          FL    US      32:24.9 30:59.2 15:30 57  F5559 15:15.2 
761   891  E. Bradley                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:00.9 31:02.3 15:32 12  F1214 14:31.2 
762   117  Nia Bradley                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:00.4 31:02.6 15:32 35  F3539 14:31.5 
763   491  S. Kirschten               M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:36.6 31:03.1 15:32 10  M0911 14:49.7 
764   967  Margaret Eichner           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:06.7 31:04.2 15:33 61  F6064 15:06.1 
765   851  Chrissy Murphy-Rassoules   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:37.6 31:04.3 15:33 31  F3034 15:15.2 
766   692  Maureen Slattery           F      Tavernier            FL    US      32:28.8 31:07.3 15:34 54  F5054 15:17.6 
767   154  Lorraine Parkhurst         F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:34.3 31:12.8 15:37 47  F4549 15:37.8 
768   152  Lisa Armitage              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:33.8 31:13.0 15:37 45  F4549 15:42.0 
769   1147 Peter Arrubla              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:34.4 31:15.2 15:38 44  M4044 16:08.3 
770   640  Deirdre Kirwin             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:00.2 31:15.5 15:38 57  F5559 15:36.2 
771   353  N. Goodenow-Bray           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:57.2 31:20.4 15:41 4   F0108 15:43.3 
772   372  Pam Cirino                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:22.3 31:22.4 15:42 43  F4044 16:00.1 
773   151  Janet Thomforde            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:14.1 31:22.8 15:42 71  F7074 15:10.7 
774   31   Sue Collins                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:08.7 31:28.1 15:45 60  F6064 15:49.1 
775   30   Mike Collins               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:12.7 31:35.5 15:48 65  M6569 15:52.7 
776   673  Laurie Niemi               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      32:52.2 31:36.7 15:49 50  F5054 15:07.5 
777   672  Michael Niemi              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      32:51.5 31:36.8 15:49 51  M5054 15:07.5 
778   682  Paul Claessen              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:38.3 31:37.4 15:49 66  M6569 15:22.3 
779   260  B. Doan                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:35.5 31:37.8 15:49 5   M0108 17:21.3 
780   259  Vanessa Doan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:36.5 31:39.3 15:50 39  F3539 17:22.3 
781   357  Kem Sprawls                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:41.6 31:39.5 15:50 56  F5559 16:20.8 
782   331  Deborah Stevens            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:20.3 31:40.0 15:50 47  F4549 15:03.3 
783   788  Janice Nussear             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:32.5 31:40.1 15:51 64  F6064 15:51.7 
784   293  Michelle Thibodeau         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:20.1 31:40.2 15:51 42  F4044 15:03.5 
785   32   Marley Laughlin            F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:28.3 31:44.5 15:53 13  F1214 15:55.6 
786   329  C. Moller                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:35.0 31:46.4 15:54 11  F0911 15:28.5 
787   328  Simone Moller              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:35.5 31:47.5 15:54 43  F4044 15:24.8 
788   389  Bob Greenstein             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:18.2 31:49.8 15:55 68  M6569 15:57.1 
789   779  Tonya Petri                M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:10.9 31:50.9 15:56 45  M4549 15:23.8 
790   665  Ilona Fleischman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:21.2 31:51.1 15:56 44  F4044 14:55.1 
791   1265 A. Fondren                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:28.4 31:52.7 15:57 5   F0108 13:26.3 
792   667  M. Fleischman              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:21.5 31:52.9 15:57 8   F0108 15:00.3 
793   811  Olivia Nevarez             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:28.5 31:54.6 15:58 60  F6064 16:22.7 
794   374  M. Cirino                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:36.7 31:55.0 15:58 9   M0911 16:15.4 
795   925  G. Hurlburt                F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:51.3 32:00.2 16:01 8   F0108 15:21.6 
796   926  S. Hurlburt                F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.4 32:02.2 16:02 10  F0911 16:18.9 
797   87   Mary Haws                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:24.0 32:02.4 16:02 34  F3034 16:18.3 
798   375  Alexander Quintana         M      Viera                FL    US      34:03.7 32:02.5 16:02 78  M7579 15:19.6 
799   56   Brooke Aiken               F      Viera                FL    US      34:23.3 32:02.9 16:02 35  F3539 16:20.0 
800   989  Nancy Hurlburt             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:00.8 32:10.4 16:06 78  F7579 16:20.3 
801   689  Kim Machon                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:00.6 32:12.1 16:07 57  F5559 15:14.2 
802   876  E. Ovalle                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:01.7 32:16.7 16:09 6   M0108 14:17.4 
803   1134 Jay Etherton               M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:01.0 32:17.1 16:09 60  M6064 16:03.2 
804   92   Ashley Spicer              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:27.4 32:20.9 16:11 30  F3034 15:06.9 
805   1135 Carla Etherton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:04.6 32:21.6 16:11 60  F6064 16:06.5 
806   1200 N. Santos                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:47.1 32:24.3 16:13 8   F0108 15:51.9 
807   883  B. Greene                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:59.9 32:25.0 16:13 8   M0108 14:25.8 
808   1267 I. Walker                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:40.1 32:27.4 16:14 3   F0108 16:39.6 
809   23   Laura Walker               F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:40.3 32:27.7 16:14 36  F3539 16:40.4 
810   1202 z. Wiener                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:51.0 32:28.1 16:15 7   F0108 15:49.3 
811   1201 Samantha Wiener            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:54.7 32:31.2 16:16 37  F3539 15:47.4 
812   720  Rafaela Minaya             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:36.6 32:34.1 16:18 54  F5054 15:57.5 
813   785  Luz Dilone                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:36.6 32:34.5 16:18 61  M6064 15:58.9 
814   871  M. Misconi                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:53.3 32:35.6 16:18 7   F0108 14:48.5 
815   870  Juliet Misconi             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:53.5 32:35.6 16:18 36  F3539 14:47.2 
816   752  A. Thompson                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:41.8 32:36.1 16:19 10  F0911 16:19.3 
817   844  Kelly Harper               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:46.4 32:37.2 16:19 49  F4549 16:43.2 
818   845  Molly Currens              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:46.8 32:37.4 16:19 51  F5054 16:43.3 
819   911  Holly Carothers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:43.2 32:38.9 16:20 51  F5054 15:45.4 
820   832  Genie Sojourner            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:43.1 32:39.3 16:20 52  F5054 15:46.6 
821   1019 Lana Jobes                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:16.6 32:42.8 16:22 62  F6064 16:21.5 
822   915  D. Mooney                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:44.1 32:46.0 16:23 9   M0911 18:28.8 
823   916  Chris Mooney               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:43.8 32:47.5 16:24 38  M3539 18:31.8 
824   1054 Mary Johannessen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:20.2 32:48.1 16:25 52  F5054 16:49.4 
825   1055 Paul Johannessen           M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:20.3 32:48.1 16:25 56  M5559 16:49.1 
826   476  Preston Edelstein          M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:59.5 32:55.5 16:28 65  M6569 17:00.7 
827   1061 David Weber                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:16.6 32:56.6 16:29 53  M5054 16:31.0 
828   1125 Taylor Weber               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:17.2 32:56.9 16:29 19  F1519 16:31.5 
829   1062 Teresa Weber               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:17.2 32:57.6 16:29 53  F5054 16:33.0 
830   240  Tanner Carreras            M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:14.4 33:04.7 16:33 13  M1214 16:12.0 
831   239  K. Carreras                M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:14.1 33:05.3 16:33 9   M0911 16:13.7 
832   1218 Dick Ferry                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:39.6 33:05.6 16:33 87  M8099 16:11.0 
833   238  Amehed Carreras            M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:14.5 33:06.0 16:33 50  M5054 16:13.8 
834   237  Holly Carreras             F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:14.2 33:06.2 16:34 46  F4549 16:13.9 
835   337  Sharon Essick              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:44.4 33:07.3 16:34 61  F6064 16:21.8 
836   1216 Laurel Cox                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:44.5 33:07.7 16:34 52  F5054 16:22.4 
837   987  Linda Spicer               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:29.2 33:13.5 16:37 63  F6064 16:23.0 
838   136  Alicia Perugini            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:19.0 33:14.7 16:38 43  F4044 15:36.4 
839   36   Kristina Roberts           F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:19.1 33:15.6 16:38 29  F2529 15:34.9 
840   1138 B. Quintana                M      Rockledge            FL    US      33:38.1 33:16.4 16:39 12  M1214 15:52.2 
841   972  Melanie Boswell            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:32.3 33:17.8 16:39 48  F4549 16:08.5 
842   181  Isabel Smith               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:21.2 33:19.2 16:40 61  F6064 16:51.0 
843   648  Z. Dennis                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:55.8 33:20.1 16:41 12  M1214 17:52.1 
844   290  Jennifer Sokol             F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:47.7 33:24.1 16:43 36  F3539 16:58.4 
845   1241 Mark Mihlebach             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      35:20.9 33:26.1 16:44 64  M6064 17:21.6 
846   1198 Kristin Marshall           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:23.0 33:26.9 16:44 45  F4549 16:01.8 
847   956  Theresa Rodriguez          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:23.3 33:27.0 16:44 48  F4549 16:01.3 
848   1083 Cori Kellner               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:22.6 33:27.0 16:44 36  F3539 17:18.1 
849   1056 Danny Palm                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:47.5 33:27.6 16:44 29  M2529 17:01.9 
850   753  Nicole Thompson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:34.8 33:27.9 16:44 36  F3539 16:18.2 
851   675  Niki Marinkovich           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      36:00.0 33:28.2 16:45 43  F4044 16:18.0 
852   674  Jeffrey Smith              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      35:59.1 33:28.9 16:45 50  M5054 16:17.4 
853   812  Darlene Armstrong          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:29.2 33:34.3 16:48 68  F6569 17:36.0 
854   487  Allen Doan                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:34.8 33:34.8 16:48 58  M5559 19:17.9 
855   139  Jo Allyson Cattaneo        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:25.6 33:37.0 16:49 50  F5054 16:49.7 
856   280  Tonya Resha                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      36:28.6 33:43.2 16:52 38  F3539 17:16.3 
857   345  Sabrina Jursa              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:29.9 33:43.4 16:52 34  F3034 17:16.7 
858   963  Phenelope Ramirez          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:46.7 33:57.8 16:59 38  F3539 16:09.8 
859   793  Mary Loomis                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:45.9 33:58.3 17:00 58  F5559 16:48.4 
860   1107 L. Coleman                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:23.0 33:59.6 17:00 10  F0911 18:25.0 
861   919  Amanda Minarik             F      Indialantic          FL    US      35:38.1 34:02.6 17:02 39  F3539 16:53.1 
862   893  Delaine Roneker            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:37.5 34:02.9 17:02 57  F5559 16:54.4 
863   716  Nathan Wiley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:59.7 34:14.5 17:08 14  M1214 17:41.8 
864   878  Ricardo Ovalle             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:18.9 34:18.9 17:10 36  M3539 18:33.4 
865   318  Angel Askew                F      Titusville           FL    US      35:39.5 34:26.5 17:14 28  F2529 17:15.9 
866   486  Natalie Doan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:26.0 34:28.0 17:14 56  F5559 17:21.5 
867   261  S. Doan                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:26.3 34:28.9 17:15 4   F0108 17:22.1 
868   867  Patti Henning              F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:55.5 34:30.2 17:16 58  F5559 17:24.3 
869   258  Kristopher Doan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:26.1 34:30.5 17:16 34  M3034 17:24.3 
870   763  Lori Braga                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:56.4 34:30.6 17:16 58  F5559 17:23.9 
871   1052 D. Patterson               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:49.3 34:33.4 17:17 5   M0108 14:43.2 
872   1053 Melody Satterfield         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:50.8 34:34.8 17:18 57  F5559 14:45.7 
873   728  Becka Franzen              F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:59.9 34:40.2 17:21 37  F3539 16:35.5 
874   823  Nicole Walker              F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:44.8 34:45.7 17:23 39  F3539 17:15.7 
875   1059 W. Hauenstein              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:31.3 34:52.1 17:27 8   M0108 16:00.1 
876   727  Cody Franzen               M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:12.0 34:52.3 17:27 37  M3539 16:36.5 
877   799  Dodie Johnson              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      37:14.3 35:02.2 17:32 81  F8099 17:29.4 
878   824  Deedee Kelley              F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:03.1 35:04.0 17:32 62  F6064 17:15.7 
879   970  Denise Mosakowski          F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:03.3 35:05.0 17:33 58  F5559 16:57.5 
880   300  Elizabeth Sumner           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:14.7 35:07.3 17:34 34  F3034 19:26.1 
881   831  Cindy Watson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:15.1 35:07.4 17:34 33  F3034 19:27.2 
882   733  Dj Bauer                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:10.5 35:12.6 17:37 32  M3034 17:33.3 
883   65   Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      37:42.6 35:13.0 17:37 70  M7074 17:38.3 
884   66   Sally Deabenderfer         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:42.9 35:13.4 17:37 70  F7074 17:38.5 
885   1236 James Morrell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:19.2 35:15.0 17:38 80  M8099 16:24.8 
886   24   Tammy Brodhead             F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:39.8 35:26.3 17:44 52  F5054 17:40.2 
887   706  Ivoriann Wooley            F      Malabar              FL    US      36:42.4 35:27.2 17:44 32  F3034 17:10.8 
888   118  Tiffany Garber             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:18.0 35:30.1 17:46 30  F3034 17:45.1 
889   77   Sheri Croxton              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:18.5 35:31.2 17:46 48  F4549 17:41.9 
890   661  Kelli Leyte                F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:03.6 35:31.5 17:46 24  F2024 17:32.5 
891   1268 Christy Sheffield          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:03.5 35:31.9 17:46 22  F2024 17:32.2 
892   555  Bob Pecor                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      36:07.6 35:34.0 17:47 84  M8099 16:51.7 
893   847  Marvin Deprez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:11.4 35:35.1 17:48 59  M5559 17:23.9 
894   304  Maedene Bowe               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:25.2 35:35.2 17:48 50  F5054 17:41.5 
895   71   Loretta Barton             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:11.8 35:35.4 17:48 59  F5559 17:23.1 
896   51   Dawn Dolan                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:25.2 35:35.8 17:48 42  F4044 17:39.5 
897   58   Lisa Deprez                F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:11.4 35:36.0 17:48 56  F5559 17:21.6 
898   194  Emily King                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:57.7 35:43.7 17:52 42  F4044 15:38.5 
899   1187 Kylie Scolari              F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:16.3 35:45.5 17:53 21  F2024 17:56.5 
900   196  Norah King                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:59.0 35:45.8 17:53 13  F1214 15:40.4 
901   1188 Eric Scolari               M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:16.5 35:45.9 17:53 54  M5054 17:56.0 
902   489  Kristen Kiesling           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:45.0 35:51.6 17:56 32  F3034 16:42.9 
903   490  Katie Laudicina            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:45.0 35:52.2 17:57 32  F3034 16:43.5 
904   1051 Megan Rego                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:32.8 35:52.4 17:57 37  F3539 18:37.8 
905   1049 C. Rego                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:32.9 35:52.5 17:57 3   F0108 18:36.6 
906   715  Josh Mcmillen              M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:55.6 36:08.2 18:05 37  M3539 17:59.0 
907   287  Anna Eddleman              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:16.5 36:08.6 18:05 59  F5559 18:09.5 
908   714  Jennie Wiley               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:56.3 36:11.2 18:06 36  F3539 18:03.2 
909   913  T. Mooney                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:12.1 36:12.6 18:07 5   M0108         
910   914  Jennifer Mooney            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:12.1 36:13.5 18:07 38  F3539 18:29.4 
911   724  Priscilla Ramos            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:01.3 36:24.5 18:13 36  F3539 18:45.5 
912   1040 Helena Muller              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:12.8 36:24.5 18:13 17  F1519 18:04.2 
913   562  Kenneth Dudley             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:09.6 36:24.8 18:13 64  M6064 18:02.6 
914   373  Jay Cirino, Jr             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:26.7 36:26.2 18:14 48  M4549 17:30.1 
915   642  Mary Hart                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:28.6 36:31.8 18:16 40  F4044 17:53.9 
916   643  L. Hart                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:28.4 36:32.6 18:17 10  F0911 17:56.6 
917   644  Steve Hart                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:28.6 36:33.6 18:17 41  M4044 17:52.0 
918   1005 Piper Mason                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:32.4 36:39.7 18:20 14  F1214 18:10.1 
919   1007 Rich Mason                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:32.1 36:41.7 18:21 42  M4044 18:11.7 
920   1169 Charles Colley             M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:26.0 36:44.0 18:22 34  M3034 18:21.6 
921   1088 Nick Canjar                M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:36.5 36:50.0 18:25 31  M3034 18:20.4 
922   1087 Angie Canjar               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:36.8 36:50.8 18:26 63  F6064 18:21.8 
923   40   Samantha Reasoner          F      Titusville           FL    US      39:57.4 36:53.5 18:27 23  F2024 19:04.0 
924   525  Austin McDowell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:57.3 36:53.7 18:27 24  M2024 19:03.4 
925   1025 Beth Jackson               F      Golden               CO    US      39:10.3 36:55.8 18:28 67  F6569 18:14.0 
926   140  J. Boyer                   M      Titusville           FL    US      39:24.8 37:01.6 18:31 12  M1214 18:41.8 
927   1027 Eva Erickson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:38.5 37:02.0 18:31 65  F6569 18:10.7 
928   921  Raechel Hepworth           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:52.2 37:11.6 18:36 17  F1519 18:56.5 
929   923  John Hepworth              M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:51.2 37:12.1 18:37 55  M5559 18:58.6 
930   920  Michele Hepworth           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:51.4 37:12.5 18:37 54  F5054 18:55.2 
931   621  Vanessa Zack               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:46.5 37:23.4 18:42 28  F2529 18:34.1 
932   622  Anthony Zack               M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:48.4 37:24.2 18:43 33  M3034 18:37.4 
933   1191 Jade Zalewski              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:22.0 37:28.8 18:45 27  F2529 18:28.5 
934   141  Nancy Boyer                F      Titusville           FL    US      39:53.4 37:29.4 18:45 55  F5559 18:38.1 
935   1190 Diane Stigberg             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:22.0 37:29.5 18:45 45  F4549 18:29.4 
936   1189 Teresa Datka               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:21.6 37:29.6 18:45 52  F5054 18:26.9 
937   764  Cierra Braga               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:57.9 37:30.4 18:46 25  F2529 18:26.4 
938   39   Dianna Green               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:39.5 37:34.8 18:48 58  F5559 19:08.9 
939   488  Jessica Bell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:40.7 37:35.1 18:48 26  F2529 19:09.6 
940   42   Dylan Reasoner             M      Titusville           FL    US      40:40.7 37:35.2 18:48 25  M2529 19:06.7 
941   41   Tammy Reasoner             F      Titusville           FL    US      40:39.9 37:37.1 18:49 54  F5054 19:08.4 
942   731  Jeanne Johnson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:55.8 37:39.0 18:50 50  F5054 18:33.5 
943   457  Joy Johnston               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:37.9 37:39.6 18:50 47  F4549 19:25.7 
944   729  Carol Gaskins              F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:55.7 37:40.5 18:51 49  F4549 18:36.7 
945   561  Christy Compeau            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:43.6 37:43.8 18:52 39  F3539 19:23.5 
946   518  Stefanie Brayman           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:18.2 37:50.8 18:56 42  F4044 18:31.3 
947   918  Terry Field                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:20.9 37:51.1 18:56 60  F6064 19:04.4 
948   208  Sheryl Tobar               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:18.4 37:51.7 18:56 51  F5054 18:32.4 
949   917  Sabrina Dion               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:22.2 37:51.9 18:56 32  F3034 19:06.8 
950   438  Melissa Mierzwa            F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:59.7 37:58.6 19:00 36  F3539 19:08.8 
951   971  Melissa Jackson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:33.6 38:00.8 19:01 47  F4549 18:39.1 
952   1071 Heidi Cornett              F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:34.7 38:01.2 19:01 35  F3539 18:38.6 
953   1172 Samantha Gambill           F      Malabar              FL    US      39:47.4 38:02.3 19:02 33  F3034 19:29.5 
954   549  Theo Adkins                M      Valkaria             FL    US      39:29.5 38:09.5 19:05 71  M7074 18:54.2 
955   695  Anthony Wade               M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:03.1 38:10.7 19:06 58  M5559 19:12.4 
956   550  Marcelle Adkins            F      Valkaria             FL    US      39:29.8 38:11.2 19:06 59  F5559 18:54.6 
957   477  Braeden Needham            M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:09.6 38:11.4 19:06 15  M1519 19:25.7 
958   690  Bob Machon                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:03.9 38:11.8 19:06 63  M6064 19:15.8 
959   156  Michelle Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:34.9 38:15.2 19:08 46  F4549 19:07.5 
960   158  Shari Sharp                F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:35.8 38:16.1 19:09 57  F5559 19:07.6 
961   1096 Rod White                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      40:44.4 38:17.2 19:09 68  M6569 19:44.5 
962   738  Iris Phillips              F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:25.0 38:32.1 19:17 64  F6064 19:39.1 
963   835  Brigitte Fontenot          F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:30.1 38:35.3 19:18 68  F6569 19:34.9 
964   834  Stacy Strickland           M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:29.9 38:35.4 19:18 65  M6569 19:33.6 
965   737  Kayln Davis                F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:22.1 38:35.8 19:18 14  F1214 17:32.6 
966   735  Kristy Clinton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:25.3 38:37.3 19:19 38  F3539 19:43.9 
967   736  Brian Clinton              M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:24.0 38:37.5 19:19 43  M4044 19:44.1 
968   2    Deborah Bruckart           F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:03.1 38:53.4 19:27 62  F6064 18:46.0 
969   1    Robert Bruckart            M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:03.1 38:53.7 19:27 67  M6569 18:45.6 
970   308  Peter Glanowski            M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:38.2 38:55.4 19:28 28  M2529 19:09.1 
971   309  Robin Ruhl                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:38.3 38:55.8 19:28 34  F3034 19:10.8 
972   545  Ben Williams               M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:57.3 38:56.9 19:29 32  M3034 18:44.0 
973   431  Sharlea Robbins            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:57.9 38:58.4 19:30 28  F2529 18:46.1 
974   132  Michelle Johnstone         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:30.0 39:01.1 19:31 55  F5559 19:36.8 
975   125  Kim Foley                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      41:30.5 39:02.1 19:32 48  F4549 19:36.5 
976   683  Dawnell Claessen           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:24.0 39:15.2 19:38 61  F6064         
977   275  Meagan Austin              F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:15.2 39:16.0 19:38 28  F2529 18:46.6 
978   274  Scott Glancy               M      Rockledge            FL    US      41:15.3 39:16.6 19:39 27  M2529 18:48.3 
979   282  Katie Marsh                F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:54.8 39:18.7 19:40 81  F8099 19:01.0 
980   853  E. Justiniano              M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:05.2 39:25.3 19:43 3   M0108 17:05.3 
981   191  Jennifer Justiniano        F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:05.9 39:25.7 19:43 26  F2529 17:08.5 
982   294  Gloria Good                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:01.9 39:26.9 19:44 58  F5559 19:25.0 
983   45   Tammy Shoemaker            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:08.0 39:28.4 19:45 58  F5559 19:57.0 
984   909  Kiley Crawford             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:00.5 39:33.9 19:47 14  F1214 18:04.3 
985   157  Kayla Stocks               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:34.4 39:34.4 19:48 24  F2024         
986   1108 Robert Coleman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:04.2 39:37.8 19:49 45  M4549 18:47.6 
987   1106 Olivia Coleman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:04.2 39:38.7 19:50 13  F1214 18:47.3 
988   532  Deidra Coleman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:04.5 39:41.3 19:51 46  F4549 18:50.3 
989   798  Morris Johnson             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      42:03.9 39:50.7 19:56 81  M8099 19:49.7 
990   171  Megan Rogers               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:22.3 40:02.3 20:02 28  F2529 19:46.2 
991   616  Laura Vaughn               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:30.3 40:03.0 20:02 32  F3034 19:51.3 
992   1097 Gayle White                F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:30.3 40:04.9 20:03 65  F6569 19:52.1 
993   178  Susan Diiorio              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:31.6 40:05.8 20:03 63  F6064 19:53.3 
994   784  Ellen Scalise              F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:53.8 40:13.6 20:07 50  F5054 20:04.5 
995   783  Tony Scalise               M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:52.1 40:14.0 20:07 58  M5559 20:05.2 
996   571  Barbara Stevens            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:16.1 40:33.5 20:17 61  F6064 19:37.2 
997   299  Becky Murphy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:16.1 40:35.7 20:18 36  F3539 19:40.6 
998   570  Suzie Clem                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:18.3 40:37.1 20:19 57  F5559 19:38.0 
999   908  Travis Jones               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:25.8 41:10.9 20:36 40  M4044 18:55.3 
1000  26   Arlene Allen-Buono         F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:22.0 41:26.2 20:44 69  F6569 20:59.0 
1001  115  Debbe Craven Windham       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:22.9 41:29.5 20:45 64  F6064 20:58.0 
1002  1132 Cheryl Callahan            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:42.4 41:31.6 20:46 56  F5559 20:45.0 
1003  1181 Janell Tobin               F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      44:42.1 41:33.0 20:47 47  F4549 20:48.2 
1004  907  J. Jones                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:02.4 41:33.8 20:47 9   M0911 18:09.3 
1005  1048 L. Rego                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:03.8 41:34.7 20:48 4   M0108 18:11.4 
1006  986  Rick Spicer                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:52.4 41:36.0 20:48 69  M6569 20:05.8 
1007  12   Greg Griffin               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      44:49.6 41:38.4 20:50 61  M6064 20:39.7 
1008  1100 S. Joseph                  F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      44:21.9 41:49.7 20:55 3   F0108 21:20.7 
1009  1220 Patricia Tobia             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:49.7 42:02.5 21:02 57  F5559 18:13.7 
1010  1012 Janet Landini              F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:49.5 42:03.1 21:02 63  F6064 18:14.2 
1011  218  Brad Sloan                 M      Titusville           FL    US      44:15.5 42:17.6 21:09 35  M3539 20:29.8 
1012  450  Kim Boss                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:15.4 42:18.6 21:10 47  F4549 20:32.0 
1013  1114 Tina Moro                  F      Titusville           FL    US      45:04.5 42:21.0 21:11 42  F4044 21:10.5 
1014  988  Tracie McGeath             F      Titusville           FL    US      45:04.2 42:21.3 21:11 50  F5054 21:09.0 
1015  959  William Moro               M      Titusville           FL    US      45:04.7 42:21.4 21:11 48  M4549 21:08.8 
1016  1199 Mary Moran                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:01.0 42:50.4 21:26 56  F5559 21:22.7 
1017  1144 Theresa O'Daniel           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      46:01.9 42:53.0 21:27 57  F5559 21:23.8 
1018  899  Cheryl Austin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:29.3 42:55.7 21:28 65  F6569 21:15.3 
1019  9    Mary June Joseph           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:31.4 43:00.4 21:31 72  F7074 21:19.9 
1020  790  K. Russell                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:50.7 43:13.6 21:37 4   F0108 20:49.2 
1021  668  Mary Kublin                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      45:06.7 43:23.6 21:42 64  F6064         
1022  930  Julie Schneider            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:06.7 43:25.0 21:43 60  F6064         
1023  1008 Melody Sian                F      Ocoee                FL    US      46:50.6 44:33.5 22:17 49  F4549 22:25.5 
1024  638  Camille Taylor             F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:55.5 46:33.5 23:17 63  F6064 22:42.7 
1025  685  Laurilee Osorio            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      47:52.0 46:36.0 23:18 42  F4044 22:15.6 
1026  1142 Karen Mahoney              F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:55.9 49:01.7 24:31 68  F6569         
1027  1141 Mike Mahoney               M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:56.5 49:07.7 24:34 57  M5559         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.