Pirate Plunder 2 Miler

Sat May 30, 2020 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        DIV   1MILE   Field 3 Field 4  
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage                                
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ===== ======= ======= ======== 
1     354  Austin Camps           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      10:31.0 10:29.7 5:15  18             MOVER 05:14.0                  
2     518  Derek Beckett          M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:37.1 10:36.3 5:19  24             MOVER 05:16.8                  
3     339  Shane Streufert        M      Viera                FL    US      10:40.3 10:39.6 5:20  45             MOVER 05:15.3                  
4     422  Rob Velasco            M      Oviedo               FL    US      10:57.5 10:55.8 5:28  31             M3034 05:30.0                  
5     1255 Gabe Montague          M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:00.3 10:58.9 5:30  14             M1214 05:27.0                  
6     49   Steve Hedgespeth       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      11:05.3 11:04.4 5:33  38             M3539 05:22.5                  
7     682  Seth Rosanina          M      Mims                 FL    US      11:06.8 11:04.9 5:33  25             M2529 05:25.3                  
8     355  Christian Camps        M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      11:08.8 11:07.9 5:34  16             M1519 05:23.4                  
9     225  Alison Nolan           F      Indialantic          FL    US      11:12.1 11:11.4 5:36  27             FOVER 05:39.3                  
10    440  Michael Fisher         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      11:13.0 11:12.5 5:37  24             M2024 05:23.2                  
11    764  Holly Davis            F      Viera                FL    US      11:22.6 11:21.9 5:41  21             FOVER 05:36.3                  
12    1052 Joel Rivera            M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:24.9 11:23.9 5:42  37             M3539 05:39.5                  
13    648  John Carr              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:29.1 11:26.2 5:44  26             M2529 05:35.5                  
14    17   Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      11:27.6 11:26.6 5:44  41             MMAST 05:36.5                  
15    271  Joe Lento              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      11:30.4 11:28.9 5:45  47             M4549 05:36.7                  
16    419  Kevin Bond             M      Cocoa                FL    US      11:31.3 11:29.8 5:45  16             M1519 05:29.4                  
17    1158 John Smith             M      Deltona              FL    US      11:38.2 11:36.2 5:49  28             M2529 05:38.1                  
18    396  Joshua Williams        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:57.4 11:48.4 5:55  34             M3034 05:54.2                  
19    782  Jennifer Absher        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:54.3 11:53.4 5:57  30             FOVER 05:46.2                  
20    703  Joey Tierney           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:00.6 11:59.5 6:00  16             M1519 05:33.2                  
21    732  Eric Audette           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:05.5 12:00.7 6:01  28             M2529 06:00.5                  
22    309  Jack Cattaneo          M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:03.4 12:01.8 6:01  14             M1214 05:45.3                  
23    270  Melissa Taylor         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:08.3 12:06.6 6:04  39             F3539 05:49.6                  
24    1081 Bryan Cheek            M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:11.5 12:08.1 6:05  44             M4044 06:03.6                  
25    853  Randy Dowdy            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      12:16.0 12:10.2 6:06  53             M5054 05:56.4                  
26    536  Keith Snodgrass        M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:16.3 12:12.9 6:07  51             M5054 06:09.0                  
27    829  Alessandro Zuniga      M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:15.3 12:13.2 6:07  34             M3034 06:03.4                  
28    237  Gage Sasenick          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:17.8 12:14.9 6:08  17             M1519 05:58.4                  
29    207  Joe Hultgren           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:20.9 12:17.1 6:09  57             M5559 06:08.1                  
30    1015 Cade Oas               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:22.4 12:17.3 6:09  15             M1519 06:06.2                  
31    1130 Kenny Brodrick         M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:22.8 12:21.2 6:11  54             M5054 06:01.3                  
32    173  Vincent Avitabile      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:32.8 12:29.3 6:15  59             M5559 06:12.8                  
33    14   Doug Nichols           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:37.1 12:35.0 6:18  54             M5054 06:12.7                  
34    233  Julie Hannah           F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:39.2 12:35.7 6:18  43             FMAST 06:11.4                  
35    1013 Abel Navarro           M      Kissimmee            FL    US      12:43.0 12:40.0 6:20  42             M4044 06:01.4                  
36    485  Sal Farino             M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      12:44.8 12:40.5 6:21  61             M6064 06:15.5                  
37    1019 M. Romesberg           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:45.4 12:43.1 6:22  12             F1214 06:11.7                  
38    229  Dina Viselli           F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:52.6 12:48.5 6:25  32             F3034 06:06.4                  
39    1207 Caleb Laboy            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:00.8 12:55.2 6:28  16             M1519 06:28.3                  
40    135  M. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:07.1 13:01.5 6:31  9              M0911 06:27.3                  
41    1208 Y. LaBoy               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:08.7 13:03.4 6:32  12             M1214 06:27.6                  
42    69   Austin Weeks           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:07.2 13:05.3 6:33  34             M3034 06:11.7                  
43    1091 Art Anderson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:09.6 13:07.7 6:34  57             M5559 06:20.6                  
44    1279 S. Taylor              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:13.8 13:08.0 6:34  9              M0911 06:31.0                  
45    238  Robert Toenjes         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:13.7 13:09.0 6:35  41             M4044 06:29.4                  
46    513  Nicholas Melcher       M      Malabar              FL    US      13:20.1 13:14.1 6:38  16             M1519 06:12.8                  
47    830  Sonya Zuniga           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:17.9 13:17.9 6:39  33             F3034                          
48    82   Stephen Bernstein      M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:28.6 13:21.1 6:41  52             M5054 06:28.1                  
49    662  Bob Alexander          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:41.2 13:23.7 6:42  56             M5559 06:49.5                  
50    704  Joshua Titus           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:31.5 13:25.2 6:43  16             M1519 06:14.3                  
51    313  Todd Oskam             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:34.2 13:26.9 6:44  37             M3539 06:33.6                  
52    914  Parker Boss            M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:38.4 13:28.9 6:45  16             M1519 06:20.0                  
53    909  T. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:33.5 13:29.4 6:45  11             M0911 06:21.6                  
54    132  J. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:36.6 13:30.3 6:46  10             M0911 06:31.9                  
55    1143 Tyler Pearce           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:41.6 13:30.6 6:46  35             M3539 06:38.5                  
56    1247 Steven Shenbaum        M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:36.7 13:33.3 6:47  48             M4549 06:43.2                  
57    194  K. Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:35.7 13:34.6 6:48  9              M0911 06:32.5                  
58    617  Jeff Cook              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:39.7 13:34.7 6:48  57             M5559 06:39.6                  
59    278  A. Butler              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:42.4 13:36.2 6:49  10             M0911 06:35.3                  
60    152  Noah Wright            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:45.7 13:37.5 6:49  34             M3034 06:46.4                  
61    303  Jim Huff               M      Malabar              FL    US      13:44.8 13:38.0 6:49  51             M5054 06:45.8                  
62    161  Ryan Stoltzfus         M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:38.5 13:38.5 6:50  27             M2529                          
63    527  John Nienajadlo        M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:45.0 13:39.3 6:50  16             M1519 06:19.0                  
64    715  Sarah Fisher           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:47.1 13:42.4 6:52  22             F2024 06:47.6                  
65    364  Mike McNees            M      Grant                FL    US      13:48.0 13:42.5 6:52  61             M6064 06:47.3                  
66    950  G. Sullivan            M      Indialantic          FL    US      13:48.0 13:44.2 6:53  11             M0911 06:45.5                  
67    357  Tasha Camps            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:54.2 13:44.4 6:53  46             F4549 07:00.3                  
68    340  Brian Merrell          M      Grant                FL    US      13:57.8 13:44.5 6:53  36             M3539 06:48.1                  
69    558  John Ferrini           M      Baldwinsville        NY    US      13:58.8 13:46.8 6:54  52             M5054 06:37.4                  
70    317  Matt Mahoney           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:54.4 13:49.5 6:55  61             M6064 06:46.9                  
71    2    Katie Johnson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:51.7 13:49.7 6:55  23             F2024 06:53.3                  
72    107  Timothy Bell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:22.3 13:50.7 6:56  26             M2529 06:56.9                  
73    89   Dean Worm              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:53.6 13:50.8 6:56  46             M4549 06:43.1                  
74    1266 Alex Berube            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:58.4 13:55.1 6:58  17             M1519 06:44.8                  
75    991  Rick Neale             M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:04.7 13:55.4 6:58  45             M4549 06:55.0                  
76    1246 Michael Shenbaum       M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:59.6 13:56.5 6:59  15             M1519 06:48.3                  
77    1020 Clifford Graham        M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:05.6 13:59.7 7:00  46             M4549 06:47.8                  
78    889  Brianna Fugere         F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:09.6 14:04.5 7:03  26             F2529 06:54.3                  
79    638  Allison Spratt         F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:15.0 14:07.3 7:04  37             F3539 06:55.3                  
80    54   Haskell Walker         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:15.5 14:08.5 7:05  59             M5559 06:55.2                  
81    1267 Adam Krol              M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:21.6 14:08.9 7:05  40             M4044 06:36.4                  
82    394  Elizabeth Mihlebach    F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:16.5 14:11.8 7:06  30             F3034 06:59.2                  
83    356  Mario Camps            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:27.8 14:17.9 7:09  47             M4549 07:03.4                  
84    1176 Richard Spratt         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:18.2 14:18.2 7:10  38             M3539 07:06.5                  
85    960  E. Dalziel             F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:32.4 14:18.4 7:10  12             F1214 07:14.5                  
86    22   Lori Kruger            F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:23.8 14:18.9 7:10  54             F5054 06:57.9                  
87    55   R. Cancro              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:23.9 14:19.9 7:10  10             F0911 07:10.5                  
88    640  T. Spratt              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:23.2 14:23.2 7:12  9              M0911                          
89    3    Joseph Joseph          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:32.1 14:25.6 7:13  32             M3034 06:40.1                  
90    890  A. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:30.9 14:28.5 7:15  11             M0911 07:08.2                  
91    1084 Chris Slusher          M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:40.9 14:29.4 7:15  38             M3539 07:11.1                  
92    907  C. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:45.4 14:35.6 7:18  12             M1214 07:08.4                  
93    867  Brian Burgard          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:11.1 14:35.9 7:18  32             M3034 07:14.7                  
94    783  Berlin Aniciete        M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:00.3 14:37.4 7:19  30             M3034 06:55.2                  
95    26   Bud Timmons            M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:48.5 14:37.9 7:19  66             M6569 07:11.4                  
96    1278 Patten Gentry          F      Ocean Springs        FL    US      15:01.7 14:39.1 7:20  39             F3539 07:37.7                  
97    563  Kevin Thomforde        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:47.6 14:40.7 7:21  39             M3539 07:09.3                  
98    1080 Michele Longstreet     F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:44.4 14:42.1 7:22  45             F4549 07:09.0                  
99    598  Patti Spoerle          F      Titusville           FL    US      14:57.4 14:42.5 7:22  54             F5054 07:13.9                  
100   756  L. Adkins              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:47.9 14:42.6 7:22  12             M1214 07:05.4                  
101   981  Thomas Chaput          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:53.8 14:43.3 7:22  26             M2529 07:03.3                  
102   463  James Chiravalle       M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:55.5 14:47.0 7:24  50             M5054 07:12.8                  
103   815  Cem Oktar              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      15:02.9 14:47.2 7:24  47             M4549 07:15.3                  
104   1037 Stuart Wilson          M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:56.7 14:47.6 7:24  30             M3034 07:16.9                  
105   961  Kimberly Nolan         F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:57.9 14:47.7 7:24  22             F2024 07:01.7                  
106   1220 Robert Stephens        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:08.7 14:48.4 7:25  57             M5559 07:27.9                  
107   509  Jeffrey Taylor         M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      14:51.5 14:48.8 7:25  37             M3539 06:56.5                  
108   972  Brittany Streufert     F      Viera                FL    US      14:59.4 14:50.5 7:26  44             F4044 07:12.0                  
109   1021 Kevin Tyre             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:07.3 14:50.6 7:26  28             M2529 07:27.5                  
110   594  Paul Woodbury          M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:04.0 14:52.3 7:27  58             M5559 07:16.6                  
111   1035 Cassandra Wyzik        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:14.4 14:52.8 7:27  32             F3034 07:16.9                  
112   746  James Mcmullan         M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:03.9 14:53.0 7:27  13             M1214 07:14.5                  
113   1167 April Reed             F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:15.3 14:53.6 7:27  29             F2529 07:13.4                  
114   1029 Chuck Wallace          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:14.1 14:55.2 7:28  44             M4044 07:30.0                  
115   886  Kenneth Vercammen      M      Edison               NJ    US      15:00.3 14:56.5 7:29  57             M5559 07:09.6                  
116   985  James Krupp            M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:08.8 14:58.8 7:30  42             M4044 07:18.1                  
117   97   Thomas O'Connor        M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:24.2 15:02.6 7:32  21             M2024 07:32.0                  
118   203  Sean Campos            M      Cocoa                FL    US      15:29.0 15:06.0 7:33  15             M1519 07:30.1                  
119   435  Brian Kent             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:29.6 15:08.0 7:34  33             M3034 07:13.1                  
120   822  A. Elam                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:12.8 15:08.4 7:35  9              M0911 07:20.5                  
121   1123 Michael Gibson         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:25.0 15:11.6 7:36  40             M4044 07:15.6                  
122   673  K. Hedgespeth          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:18.6 15:12.0 7:36  10             F0911 07:21.2                  
123   1036 Jill Wilson            F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:21.6 15:13.0 7:37  33             F3034 07:23.4                  
124   826  Wolfgang Jensen        M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:24.7 15:14.7 7:38  65             M6569 07:34.0                  
125   33   V. Valentin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:26.1 15:18.9 7:40  12             M1214 07:27.0                  
126   59   Troy Olafson           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:36.4 15:19.0 7:40  43             M4044 07:26.7                  
127   1082 G. Shenbaum            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:23.9 15:19.6 7:40  11             F0911 07:28.3                  
128   120  Shawn Breault          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:13.7 15:19.8 7:40  46             M4549 07:34.2                  
129   1282 D. Taylor              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:26.6 15:19.8 7:40  6              M0108 07:44.2                  
130   912  Evan Gregg             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:31.9 15:20.5 7:41  28             M2529 07:09.1                  
131   439  L. Viselli             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:27.3 15:20.5 7:41  8              M0108 07:43.7                  
132   936  T. Rivera              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:30.7 15:21.9 7:41  12             M1214 07:24.5                  
133   43   Angela Coram           F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:30.9 15:22.5 7:42  38             F3539 07:32.3                  
134   944  Brittany Trubilla      F      Tampa                FL    US      15:38.2 15:23.2 7:42  28             F2529 07:39.7                  
135   1077 Rebecca Thompson       F      Viera                FL    US      15:33.8 15:23.7 7:42  45             F4549 07:27.8                  
136   499  Thomas Harrelson       M      Vero Beach           FL    US      15:35.3 15:23.9 7:42  43             M4044 07:20.1                  
137   994  Rusty Nail             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:34.5 15:27.0 7:44  46             M4549 07:35.4                  
138   280  Anthony Gianantonio    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:47.0 15:28.2 7:45  42             M4044 07:31.9                  
139   38   Krista Branan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:02.6 15:28.4 7:45  37             F3539 07:31.0                  
140   1270 G. Mulholland          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:33.2 15:28.4 7:45  12             F1214 07:25.2                  
141   1187 Jessica Debiasse       F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:34.8 15:28.5 7:45  15             F1519 08:04.9                  
142   266  William Bonilla, Jr.   M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:42.3 15:29.3 7:45  53             M5054 07:46.9                  
143   624  Lara Disch             F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:44.6 15:30.5 7:46  28             F2529 07:29.3                  
144   929  Sasan Rastegarlari     M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:03.6 15:33.1 7:47  32             M3034 07:26.8                  
145   27   Amy Sue Carter         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:51.8 15:33.4 7:47  28             F2529 07:26.7                  
146   363  Hazel McNees           F      Grant                FL    US      15:41.8 15:33.6 7:47  43             F4044 07:36.5                  
147   239  Sara Journey           F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:46.0 15:35.2 7:48  30             F3034 07:30.6                  
148   78   David Grant            M      Viera                FL    US      15:54.9 15:35.7 7:48  70             M7074 07:42.3                  
149   980  Charlotte Walters      F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:45.3 15:36.8 7:49  37             F3539 07:30.6                  
150   860  Michele Chenard        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:47.6 15:37.2 7:49  49             F4549 07:39.6                  
151   500  Narayana Riggs         F      Vero Beach           FL    US      15:48.0 15:37.8 7:49  38             F3539 07:37.6                  
152   12   Greg Griffin           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      16:01.9 15:37.9 7:49  59             M5559 07:42.6                  
153   965  Christina Feldmeier    F      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:56.5 15:38.0 7:49  34             F3034 07:47.3                  
154   449  Tim Walters            M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:48.1 15:38.8 7:50  40             M4044 07:33.0                  
155   721  Lynn Jaime             F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:56.9 15:40.0 7:50  50             F5054 07:42.4                  
156   735  Dorothy Bowman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:12.6 15:41.5 7:51  34             F3034 07:33.2                  
157   1163 Mary Ann Parks         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:50.3 15:41.9 7:51  29             F2529 07:22.8                  
158   748  N. Mcmullan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:53.1 15:42.1 7:52  10             F0911 07:34.4                  
159   747  Julie Mcmullan         F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:58.1 15:43.3 7:52  42             F4044 07:48.9                  
160   641  Teen Sum               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:03.3 15:44.2 7:53  68             M6569 07:43.1                  
161   1291 Robin Potter           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:58.1 15:44.7 7:53  46             F4549 07:46.4                  
162   283  Karlie Brinthaupt      F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:00.1 15:45.8 7:53  20             F2024 07:22.2                  
163   905  Chris Ringhoff         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:04.5 15:47.2 7:54  55             M5559 07:36.8                  
164   415  Beb Sebastian          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:08.5 15:49.5 7:55  46             M4549 07:49.8                  
165   323  Wayne Van Sickle       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:17.6 15:49.6 7:55  57             M5559 07:54.6                  
166   392  Jeffrey Cianella       M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:15.4 15:50.9 7:56  55             M5559                          
167   285  Joe Mikulas            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:05.8 15:52.7 7:57  36             M3539 07:30.5                  
168   236  Matthew Rutledge       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:55.8 15:52.9 7:57  45             M4549 07:30.3                  
169   178  Lindsay Wellbrock      F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:06.0 15:53.0 7:57  27             F2529 07:30.5                  
170   179  Richard Wellbrock      M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:05.9 15:53.1 7:57  28             M2529 07:30.6                  
171   1086 Ethan Roeper           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:18.1 15:54.7 7:58  14             M1214 07:58.9                  
172   630  Stuart Macdonald       M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:14.8 15:54.9 7:58  58             M5559 07:43.2                  
173   1281 Peter Gentry           M      Ocean Springs        FL    US      16:17.9 15:55.6 7:58  47             M4549 07:38.1                  
174   520  Tivell Coleman         M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:09.7 15:58.9 8:00  37             M3539 08:05.8                  
175   831  Marty Cassetta         M      Grant                FL    US      16:20.2 16:00.2 8:01  51             M5054 07:55.9                  
176   67   Daniel Hart            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:24.1 16:01.7 8:01  32             M3034 07:46.4                  
177   893  M. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:07.7 16:04.6 8:03  8              M0108 07:54.2                  
178   380  Rodolfo Velentin       M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:26.4 16:05.6 8:03  18             M1519 07:54.1                  
179   128  E. Pawlak              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:50.4 16:07.7 8:04  11             M0911 08:06.3                  
180   761  Jason Bristol          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:51.2 16:09.7 8:05  35             M3539 07:57.2                  
181   516  T. Preston             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:16.5 16:10.3 8:06  9              M0911 07:39.2                  
182   778  Bertrand Roy           M      Paris                              17:20.9 16:11.1 8:06  48             M4549 08:32.4                  
183   757  Heather Arnold         F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:14.9 16:11.2 8:06  29             F2529 08:16.8                  
184   142  Billy Hoffman          M      Cocoa                FL    US      16:46.9 16:11.4 8:06  41             M4044 07:55.8                  
185   1285 Tom Gillespie          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:18.1 16:11.8 8:06  54             M5054 07:58.0                  
186   34   Rudy Valentin          M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:34.1 16:13.1 8:07  44             M4044 07:55.9                  
187   644  Becky Ahrens           F      Mims                 FL    US      16:28.7 16:13.7 8:07  49             F4549 07:51.1                  
188   1124 Mindy Gibson           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:42.0 16:15.1 8:08  42             F4044 07:59.2                  
189   308  Bianca Knight          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:41.1 16:15.8 8:08  27             F2529 07:53.2                  
190   858  James Schindler        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:26.6 16:18.4 8:10  48             M4549 08:05.3                  
191   1120 A. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:32.8 16:19.0 8:10  10             F0911 07:47.4                  
192   143  L. Hoffman             M      Cocoa                FL    US      16:54.3 16:19.6 8:10  12             M1214 08:16.2                  
193   235  K. Jones               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:28.6 16:20.1 8:11  12             F1214 07:47.4                  
194   1011 L. Barney              M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:09.2 16:20.4 8:11  9              M0911 07:55.7                  
195   525  Steve Wilson           M      Malabar              FL    US      16:55.0 16:21.4 8:11  56             M5559 08:12.6                  
196   724  D. Orellana            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:39.7 16:23.3 8:12  11             M0911 08:06.3                  
197   974  Jason Carryl           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:05.8 16:25.6 8:13  24             M2024 07:51.7                  
198   491  J. Wehlen              M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:00.6 16:26.7 8:14  12             M1214 07:42.1                  
199   811  Thomas Stokes          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:53.4 16:26.9 8:14  67             M6569 08:13.7                  
200   1064 C. Diehl               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:31.7 16:28.2 8:15  12             M1214 07:58.1                  
201   1268 Andrew Codner          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:52.7 16:29.1 8:15  38             M3539 07:34.8                  
202   530  Daisha Thomas          F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:43.3 16:29.5 8:15  27             F2529 07:56.3                  
203   430  L. Evans               M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:38.7 16:32.3 8:17  9              M0911 08:06.7                  
204   758  Joshua Arnold          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:35.4 16:32.8 8:17  28             M2529 08:18.1                  
205   127  T. Laughlin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:14.7 16:33.3 8:17  9              M0911 08:17.1                  
206   443  Janet Erlacher         F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:42.5 16:33.4 8:17  59             F5559 08:07.1                  
207   915  S. Boss                F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:23.1 16:33.5 8:17  11             F0911 08:43.6                  
208   134  Lisa Girard            F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:42.4 16:33.7 8:17  39             F3539 07:33.0                  
209   599  Jim Toney              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:44.8 16:34.6 8:18  58             M5559 08:15.0                  
210   1239 Robert Smith           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:22.2 16:36.2 8:19  31             M3034 08:17.1                  
211   1184 X. Jackson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:42.9 16:37.5 8:19  9              M0911 07:56.6                  
212   792  Stephanie Jago         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:08.7 16:38.2 8:20  32             F3034 08:14.2                  
213   1189 Resa Akers             F      Orlando              FL    US      17:05.3 16:39.5 8:20  13             F1214 07:54.0                  
214   731  Nicholas Woodbury      M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:16.2 16:42.0 8:21  27             M2529 08:18.3                  
215   840  Frank Walters          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:09.0 16:42.0 8:21  50             M5054 08:26.0                  
216   821  N. Elam                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:46.5 16:42.4 8:22  8              M0108 07:54.7                  
217   39   Donn Taylor            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:54.5 16:43.1 8:22  59             M5559 07:56.5                  
218   850  Myron Taylor           M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:24.8 16:47.7 8:24  42             M4044 08:23.9                  
219   1087 Michael Roeper         M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:14.0 16:48.8 8:25  51             M5054 08:30.4                  
220   1018 Sean Perry             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:14.1 16:49.2 8:25  47             M4549 08:30.3                  
221   908  L. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:13.7 16:58.6 8:30  9              M0911 07:57.8                  
222   964  A. Feldmeier           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:19.3 17:00.5 8:31  11             F0911 08:34.5                  
223   928  Angelica Rastegarlari  F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:03.3 17:02.2 8:32  44             F4044 08:28.0                  
224   1089 R. Bautel              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:47.6 17:02.5 8:32  11             M0911 08:25.1                  
225   1060 Melissa Phillips       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:21.3 17:03.8 8:32  46             F4549 08:18.6                  
226   1129 Greg Preston           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:43.2 17:04.9 8:33  37             M3539 08:07.3                  
227   90   Lynn Verdoorn          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:17.5 17:05.1 8:33  37             F3539 08:01.6                  
228   150  Paul Carman            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:37.2 17:09.9 8:35  47             M4549 08:39.4                  
229   46   Gary Castner           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:29.0 17:11.5 8:36  71             M7074 08:32.5                  
230   31   Everett Coots          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:34.5 17:12.9 8:37  48             M4549 07:50.7                  
231   734  Sara Bilak             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:45.0 17:12.9 8:37  38             F3539 08:23.5                  
232   77   Ronald Demuynck        M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:35.9 17:14.5 8:38  59             M5559 08:18.4                  
233   1010 Kevin Barney           M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:23.1 17:16.2 8:39  44             M4044 07:51.3                  
234   568  George Oswald          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:40.2 17:16.2 8:39  65             M6569 08:08.6                  
235   448  Maggie Dickinson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:30.6 17:16.3 8:39  50             F5054 08:22.3                  
236   557  Brandi Ferrini         F      Baldwinsville        NY    US      17:28.9 17:16.4 8:39  35             F3539 08:14.9                  
237   1039 Ryan Cook              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      17:16.7 17:16.7 8:39  31             M3034                          
238   345  Frank Fortino          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:38.0 17:17.1 8:39  57             M5559 08:36.3                  
239   865  M. Steger              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:50.1 17:18.0 8:39  10             F0911 08:11.7                  
240   1065 Christopher Gallo      M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:31.9 17:18.8 8:40  45             M4549 07:43.6                  
241   810  Debra Stokes           F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:45.3 17:19.2 8:40  60             F6064 08:26.8                  
242   284  Denise Mikulas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:44.4 17:19.5 8:40  36             F3539 08:29.4                  
243   11   Kelly Semenko          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:42.7 17:19.6 8:40  39             F3539 08:30.9                  
244   65   Dale Drinks            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:45.4 17:19.8 8:40  35             M3539 08:06.0                  
245   864  B. Steger              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:53.6 17:21.2 8:41  8              M0108 08:11.3                  
246   1148 William Montgomery     M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:00.6 17:22.2 8:42  41             M4044 08:42.2                  
247   72   Brandi Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:39.9 17:23.2 8:42  37             F3539 08:40.1                  
248   605  Michael Joyce          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:29.9 17:24.3 8:43  26             M2529 08:48.3                  
249   992  Billy Mcmillan Jr      M      Titusville           FL    US      17:43.2 17:27.3 8:44  62             M6064 08:50.5                  
250   1022 Kylie Tyre             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:43.5 17:27.4 8:44  25             F2529 08:28.6                  
251   1099 Jillian Sullivan       F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:30.4 17:28.0 8:44  25             F2529 08:25.3                  
252   1098 Matthew Dietz          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:30.5 17:28.1 8:45  25             M2529 08:30.1                  
253   1025 D. Tynan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:31.2 17:28.7 8:45  8              M0108 09:54.0                  
254   874  Stephanie Marrs        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:52.7 17:29.6 8:45  39             F3539 08:24.7                  
255   221  Bob Rall               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:49.2 17:30.9 8:46  59             M5559 08:33.0                  
256   1253 N. Gabriel             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:19.1 17:32.7 8:47  8              M0108 09:03.5                  
257   220  Adam Rall              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      18:04.9 17:33.2 8:47  27             M2529 08:30.7                  
258   749  Trey Mcmullan          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:47.9 17:33.2 8:47  43             M4044 08:25.3                  
259   404  Jeffrey Christiansen   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:46.7 17:34.7 8:48  46             M4549 08:14.6                  
260   885  Michael Louden         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:22.6 17:36.1 8:49  42             M4044 08:53.0                  
261   691  G. Gelfond             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:04.1 17:37.8 8:49  8              M0108 08:48.0                  
262   891  C. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:41.9 17:38.9 8:50  10             M0911 08:44.7                  
263   1069 Emma Fillmore          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:45.1 17:40.6 8:51  17             F1519 08:04.9                  
264   382  Roz Freas              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:59.2 17:42.7 8:52  61             F6064 08:40.2                  
265   1188 Zoe Gerbi              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:50.5 17:44.2 8:53  15             F1519 08:04.4                  
266   29   Stephanie Purdy        F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:21.6 17:45.0 8:53  31             F3034 08:42.2                  
267   403  H. Christiansen        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:57.5 17:45.2 8:53  9              M0911 08:42.5                  
268   725  David Orellana         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:01.9 17:45.4 8:53  45             M4549 08:54.3                  
269   751  Julia Sable            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:01.4 17:45.4 8:53  39             F3539 08:48.3                  
270   727  S. Orellana            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:01.8 17:45.5 8:53  8              M0108 08:53.8                  
271   651  Renee Davis            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:17.0 17:45.6 8:53  45             F4549 08:35.9                  
272   497  Mary Micolites         F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:08.2 17:47.8 8:54  53             F5054 08:40.6                  
273   1128 Lauren Carter          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:06.5 17:48.3 8:55  27             F2529 08:36.7                  
274   902  Julie Fleck            F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:32.8 17:49.3 8:55  44             F4044 08:58.4                  
275   597  Doug Glines            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:42.8 17:52.9 8:57  46             M4549 08:56.6                  
276   843  Larry Miller           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:08.9 17:54.8 8:58  49             M4549 08:22.4                  
277   899  J. Budd                M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:39.0 17:55.0 8:58  10             M0911 08:58.1                  
278   102  Keri Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:10.4 17:56.0 8:58  56             F5559 08:39.1                  
279   144  Tonya Hoffman          F      Cocoa                FL    US      18:30.8 17:56.2 8:59  38             F3539 08:29.3                  
280   634  Shona Price            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:14.3 17:56.4 8:59  40             F4044 08:25.4                  
281   602  Alex Horan             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:02.9 17:57.0 8:59  25             M2529 09:20.9                  
282   835  Steve Ramsey           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:19.8 18:00.0 9:00  66             M6569 08:45.9                  
283   680  Stephen Ramsey         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:20.4 18:02.2 9:02  40             M4044 08:47.6                  
284   190  Lew Schwartz           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:30.0 18:02.2 9:02  53             M5054 09:04.1                  
285   512  Erik Bjorndal          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:42.5 18:04.7 9:03  41             M4044 08:24.5                  
286   919  Steve Evans            M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      18:55.7 18:05.4 9:03  53             M5054 08:59.5                  
287   1269 Kip Mathias            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:46.3 18:06.6 9:04  54             M5054 09:03.3                  
288   971  Nina Lloyd             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.2 18:07.5 9:04  34             F3034 09:01.0                  
289   1283 Danielle Krischik      F      Viera                FL    US      18:48.4 18:10.6 9:06  38             F3539 09:02.1                  
290   1147 Erin Montgomery        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:49.4 18:11.0 9:06  42             F4044 08:59.9                  
291   712  L. Cash-Iannello       F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:48.9 18:12.8 9:07  8              F0108 08:46.6                  
292   486  Gary Munoz             M      Sebastian            FL    US      18:33.3 18:15.9 9:08  65             M6569 08:41.8                  
293   508  Michelle Sirounis      F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:51.4 18:16.2 9:09  52             F5054 08:44.0                  
294   1245 Cory King              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:28.7 18:17.0 9:09  29             M2529 08:44.6                  
295   129  Edward Pawlak          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:35.7 18:17.1 9:09  47             M4549 08:53.4                  
296   130  E. Pawlak              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:35.7 18:17.4 9:09  9              F0911 08:57.6                  
297   660  K. Nazareno            M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.8 18:17.6 9:09  7              M0108 09:30.9                  
298   561  E. Thomforde           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:25.4 18:18.6 9:10  7              F0108 09:02.4                  
299   955  Annette Pallowick      F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:15.9 18:19.1 9:10  64             F6064 09:03.8                  
300   61   Angie Friers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:48.7 18:20.2 9:11  45             F4549 08:43.4                  
301   636  David Russell          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:10.7 18:21.7 9:11  51             M5054 09:04.8                  
302   726  Nina Orellana          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:38.5 18:22.1 9:12  46             F4549 08:22.4                  
303   934  Mark Miller            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:20.2 18:22.3 9:12  52             M5054 09:10.9                  
304   1125 V. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:49.7 18:22.4 9:12  7              F0108 08:54.4                  
305   932  J. Miller              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:20.3 18:22.5 9:12  12             F1214 09:06.5                  
306   381  Robin Fratto           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:40.3 18:22.6 9:12  53             F5054 08:53.7                  
307   913  Brenna Lins            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:49.9 18:23.0 9:12  13             F1214 08:25.4                  
308   81   Audrey Bernstein       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:48.4 18:23.8 9:12  52             F5054 08:46.0                  
309   777  Alexandre Roy          M      Paris                              19:33.7 18:24.2 9:13  16             M1519 08:52.3                  
310   387  Billy Muir             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:32.4 18:26.4 9:14  31             M3034 09:57.3                  
311   113  Marissa Hiller         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:13.7 18:28.7 9:15  24             F2024 09:15.5                  
312   1265 Timothy D. Conner      M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:50.0 18:30.5 9:16  32             M3034 08:38.6                  
313   138  Jennifer Kryszczynski  F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:11.6 18:31.0 9:16  29             F2529 08:43.2                  
314   1093 A. Bautel              F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:17.5 18:32.2 9:17  10             F0911 08:27.5                  
315   847  Heather Cavaliere      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:56.9 18:32.3 9:17  36             F3539 08:47.5                  
316   693  Emily Hartin           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      19:36.2 18:32.7 9:17  25             F2529 08:51.1                  
317   818  R. Mullins             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:19.4 18:32.7 9:17  7              M0108 09:48.2                  
318   37   Teresa Duce            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:56.4 18:37.0 9:19  58             F5559 09:15.4                  
319   616  Cherie Cook            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:21.4 18:37.0 9:19  57             F5559 09:17.1                  
320   863  Brian Steger           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:10.4 18:37.7 9:19  43             M4044 09:09.8                  
321   910  Adam Marek             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:54.9 18:38.8 9:20  39             M3539 09:13.6                  
322   958  L. Redd                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:44.5 18:40.6 9:21  10             F0911 09:16.0                  
323   713  Nicole Cash-Iannello   F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:16.7 18:40.6 9:21  34             F3034 08:46.4                  
324   1127 Ciara Carter           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:14.2 18:41.2 9:21  19             F1519 09:42.0                  
325   996  M. Davis               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:22.9 18:41.5 9:21  9              F0911 09:19.8                  
326   995  Grizel Davis           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:22.9 18:41.6 9:21  40             F4044 09:19.9                  
327   828  R. Adema               M      Malabar              FL    US      18:59.1 18:42.7 9:22  10             M0911 08:58.1                  
328   552  Amy Jagdmann           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:15.5 18:43.1 9:22  34             F3034 09:21.7                  
329   192  Joel Wilson            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:18.0 18:43.2 9:22  43             M4044 09:13.5                  
330   95   Steve Berlan           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:59.3 18:43.4 9:22  57             M5559 09:00.8                  
331   149  Cammie Carman          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:11.1 18:43.7 9:22  45             F4549 08:59.0                  
332   1231 Stacey Pollock         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:29.5 18:44.4 9:23  34             F3034 09:00.2                  
333   659  Darren Nazareno        M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:14.1 18:46.0 9:23  47             M4549 09:30.4                  
334   1264 Brian Smith            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:31.0 18:46.4 9:24  41             M4044 08:56.5                  
335   576  Laura Rouveyrol        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:16.6 18:47.1 9:24  49             F4549 09:17.0                  
336   717  Aslynn Hoffmann        F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:02.6 18:47.7 9:24  35             F3539 09:18.0                  
337   76   Ray Brown              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:19.6 18:49.5 9:25  69             M6569 09:32.2                  
338   1096 Elana Sieck            F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:01.7 18:50.5 9:26  18             F1519 09:35.5                  
339   331  Tracy Geiger           F      Viera                FL    US      19:41.0 18:55.6 9:28  33             F3034 09:21.4                  
340   959  R. Redd                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:01.4 18:57.6 9:29  10             F0911 09:16.0                  
341   529  Ronnie Nienajadlo      M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:52.8 18:58.1 9:30  40             M4044 09:25.2                  
342   188  Donald Pinter          M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:28.7 19:02.1 9:32  52             M5054 08:50.5                  
343   930  Maya Woltz             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:08.1 19:06.4 9:34  17             F1519 09:29.3                  
344   44   Melodie Esposito       F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.9 19:08.1 9:35  61             F6064 09:31.7                  
345   80   Tammy Shelley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.6 19:09.2 9:35  45             F4549 09:30.6                  
346   30   Betsy Bracewell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:50.4 19:11.7 9:36  60             F6064 09:20.5                  
347   772  Heather Mullins        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:59.1 19:12.3 9:37  36             F3539 09:46.1                  
348   1113 Z. Trundle             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:43.0 19:13.0 9:37  10             M0911 09:05.2                  
349   165  I. Oguete              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:14.9 19:14.2 9:38  11             M0911 09:37.7                  
350   1249 E. Parsons             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:07.5 19:14.6 9:38  8              F0108 09:48.8                  
351   832  Ginny Cassetta         F      Grant                FL    US      19:35.1 19:14.9 9:38  55             F5559 09:08.4                  
352   962  Koren Olson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:08.0 19:15.7 9:38  41             F4044 09:49.9                  
353   212  Robert Daniels         M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:05.3 19:18.0 9:39  47             M4549 09:41.2                  
354   1111 Nicholas Trundle       M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:01.5 19:18.3 9:40  15             M1519                          
355   1095 Bruce Sieck            M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:09.9 19:21.5 9:41  53             M5054 09:28.9                  
356   126  M. Laughlin            F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:37.2 19:23.5 9:42  11             F0911 09:22.5                  
357   1209 Melissa Strom          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:56.7 19:23.5 9:42  41             F4044 09:24.4                  
358   1286 Leila Senechele        F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:44.8 19:24.0 9:42  13             F1214 08:07.1                  
359   310  N. Cattaneo            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:07.8 19:24.4 9:43  11             M0911 09:35.3                  
360   1131 A. Hively              F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:40.1 19:25.8 9:43  9              F0911 09:23.0                  
361   526  Cynthia Nienajadlo     F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:02.7 19:28.6 9:45  40             F4044 09:09.2                  
362   862  Nichole Warren         F      Cocoa                FL    US      19:44.2 19:28.9 9:45  42             F4044 09:18.4                  
363   304  Karen Huff             F      Malabar              FL    US      20:02.2 19:29.1 9:45  46             F4549 09:12.9                  
364   803  I. Ownbey              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:58.4 19:29.5 9:45  8              F0108 09:10.7                  
365   511  Fred Williams          M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:49.4 19:29.6 9:45  57             M5559 09:14.4                  
366   1171 S. Kolcun              F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:44.0 19:30.3 9:46  12             F1214 09:22.4                  
367   1154 Dylan Boss             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:53.4 19:31.7 9:46  23             M2024 08:54.4                  
368   911  Ralph Bustamante       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:23.4 19:34.9 9:48  58             M5559 09:37.4                  
369   1012 A. Tosi                F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:01.0 19:35.1 9:48  12             F1214 09:06.3                  
370   328  Nicole Moyer           F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:08.6 19:36.0 9:48  29             F2529 08:57.6                  
371   1110 Dawn Trundle           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:06.0 19:36.5 9:49  42             F4044 09:25.1                  
372   75   Dot Stoner             F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:34.4 19:38.6 9:50  53             F5054 09:39.8                  
373   837  Cindy Corey            F      Malabar              FL    US      20:08.5 19:38.8 9:50  56             F5559 09:30.4                  
374   1009 Julia Barney           F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:47.6 19:39.8 9:50  37             F3539 09:12.4                  
375   125  Esthermari Alvarez     F      Viera                FL    US      20:32.3 19:40.1 9:51  31             F3034 09:32.8                  
376   794  Eugene Kohel           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:36.0 19:40.7 9:51  55             M5559 09:20.7                  
377   1126 Mariangie Leiker       F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:31.2 19:40.7 9:51  55             F5559 09:41.1                  
378   1290 F. Weaver              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:46.0 19:41.4 9:51  7              F0108 09:27.4                  
379   501  Kelly Beckstrom        F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:19.1 19:42.0 9:51  40             F4044 09:22.0                  
380   804  Chad Ownbey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:11.3 19:42.0 9:51  40             M4044 09:10.3                  
381   84   Michelle Mielke        F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:00.2 19:42.2 9:52  45             F4549 09:40.9                  
382   519  Claudia Coleman        F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:31.9 19:42.8 9:52  62             F6064 09:20.4                  
383   866  Amelia Burgard         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:36.7 19:43.3 9:52  36             F3539 09:37.8                  
384   249  Heather Lewis          F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:36.8 19:44.2 9:53  47             F4549 09:12.3                  
385   495  Chris Kaplan           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:27.6 19:44.4 9:53  28             M2529 09:39.0                  
386   952  K. Lewis               M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:31.8 19:44.8 9:53  6              M0108 09:32.5                  
387   441  Ambar Diaz-Lozano      F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:17.4 19:45.6 9:53  37             F3539 09:22.2                  
388   683  Cyndi Teitelbaum       F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:27.4 19:48.1 9:55  55             F5559 09:45.6                  
389   1206 Jamie Craver           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:51.8 19:48.9 9:55  27             F2529 09:05.6                  
390   690  Michelle Corey         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:52.2 19:51.5 9:56  40             F4044 09:56.5                  
391   253  Sandra Edwards         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:29.9 19:51.7 9:56  53             F5054 09:42.9                  
392   423  Stephen Brewer         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:56.0 19:52.7 9:57  27             M2529 09:27.9                  
393   894  Rick Hensley           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:12.2 19:53.2 9:57  44             M4044 09:33.2                  
394   1252 Dnaielle Gabriel       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:43.9 19:53.4 9:57  36             F3539 09:35.7                  
395   66   Brenda Nelson          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      20:40.9 19:53.4 9:57  56             F5559 09:55.6                  
396   639  B. Spratt              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:54.4 19:54.4 9:58  7              M0108 09:40.3                  
397   993  Amanda Archer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:10.4 19:54.9 9:58  25             F2529 09:47.5                  
398   141  Hunter Gfell           M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:40.0 20:02.0 10:01 14             M1214 08:58.1                  
399   872  Lindsey Calderon       F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:37.0 20:03.3 10:02 27             F2529 09:40.7                  
400   1137 A. Lett                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:46.1 20:04.0 10:02 10             F0911 09:33.2                  
401   702  Nakin Suksawang        M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:33.2 20:05.2 10:03 40             M4044 09:33.6                  
402   701  A. Suksawang           F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:33.2 20:06.0 10:03 7              F0108 09:28.8                  
403   946  Pamela Boyd            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:20.0 20:08.2 10:05 44             F4044 09:44.3                  
404   839  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      21:04.1 20:08.7 10:05 39             M3539 09:33.6                  
405   849  Chandre' Hughes        F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:29.2 20:08.8 10:05 34             F3034 09:57.8                  
406   948  Kaitlyn Thewes         F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:19.7 20:09.8 10:05 23             F2024 09:46.8                  
407   728  Wyn Sigman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:56.4 20:10.5 10:06 53             F5054 09:45.1                  
408   410  Sharyn Minner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:48.5 20:10.5 10:06 32             F3034 10:18.3                  
409   607  J. Lins                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:04.0 20:12.9 10:07 9              M0911 09:49.7                  
410   137  Brian Kryszczynski     M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:07.2 20:15.3 10:08 29             M2529 08:44.6                  
411   136  Terri Carr             F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:06.9 20:15.3 10:08 61             F6064 08:45.1                  
412   606  Danielle Lins          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:06.4 20:15.4 10:08 39             F3539 09:49.6                  
413   920  Karen Lafon            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      21:08.2 20:18.4 10:10 47             F4549 09:54.2                  
414   20   Patricia Lucas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:44.8 20:19.5 10:10 34             F3034 09:50.5                  
415   906  P. Tomas               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:23.2 20:19.9 10:10 10             M0911 10:58.0                  
416   988  Ria Boley              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:41.7 20:20.4 10:11 54             F5054 10:09.4                  
417   542  Oliver Ray-Wever       M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:01.7 20:22.0 10:11 36             M3539 09:50.4                  
418   1177 Alexander Evans        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:02.8 20:23.5 10:12 45             M4549 09:28.6                  
419   686  A. Benjamin            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:46.2 20:23.8 10:12 11             F0911 09:31.2                  
420   105  K. Russell             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:13.3 20:25.2 10:13 8              F0108 10:01.2                  
421   425  Barbara Seymour        F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:21.8 20:27.5 10:14 42             F4044 09:55.7                  
422   426  William Seymour        M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:22.2 20:27.8 10:14 15             M1519 09:31.8                  
423   515  M. Preston             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:05.8 20:29.9 10:15 7              F0108 09:52.6                  
424   111  Rob Goyer              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:54.1 20:30.9 10:16 40             M4044 09:53.5                  
425   595  Marcus Abraira         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:17.6 20:31.6 10:16 45             M4549 09:49.4                  
426   110  A. Goyer               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:54.7 20:31.9 10:16 8              F0108 09:54.0                  
427   589  Carrie Onza            F      Viera                FL    US      21:31.4 20:33.2 10:17 28             F2529 09:52.1                  
428   514  Eryn Preston           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:09.1 20:33.4 10:17 37             F3539 09:54.2                  
429   376  Jen Olson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:16.7 20:33.8 10:17 40             F4044 10:11.5                  
430   895  Karly Susnis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:55.3 20:37.4 10:19 27             F2529 09:45.1                  
431   745  Bryan Lalonde          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:37.1 20:40.0 10:20 46             M4549 10:13.6                  
432   744  B. Lalonde             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:36.8 20:40.1 10:21 6              M0108 10:16.9                  
433   743  Abigail Lalonde        F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:37.2 20:40.4 10:21 42             F4044 10:17.2                  
434   395  Susie Soughers         F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:17.1 20:40.9 10:21 48             F4549 09:45.6                  
435   1068 A. Bristol             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:38.1 20:41.9 10:21 8              F0108 10:19.1                  
436   199  Courtney Soughers      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:19.0 20:42.7 10:22 27             F2529 09:46.3                  
437   813  Johnattan Thompson     M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:14.4 20:46.0 10:23 43             M4044 09:27.4                  
438   445  Claudia Devitt         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:36.1 20:47.6 10:24 42             F4044 09:17.9                  
439   534  R. Daigle              M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:16.1 20:48.5 10:25 12             M1214 09:45.6                  
440   1170 C. Munro               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:23.5 20:50.9 10:26 7              M0108 09:42.2                  
441   997  Tamala Johnson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:39.9 20:55.2 10:28 34             F3034 10:08.4                  
442   629  Rachel Lowie           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:30.0 20:55.8 10:28 52             F5054 10:24.7                  
443   447  C. Meeks               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:23.9 20:56.3 10:29 9              F0911 10:21.9                  
444   369  Lori Catanese          F      Harmony              FL    US      21:38.7 20:58.1 10:30 45             F4549 10:21.3                  
445   370  Mark Catanese          M      Harmony              FL    US      21:38.6 20:58.6 10:30 49             M4549 10:21.9                  
446   397  Shelley Williams       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:11.6 21:02.5 10:32 46             F4549 10:29.6                  
447   998  Joshua Aviles          M      Orlando              FL    US      21:33.5 21:03.2 10:32 33             M3034 09:47.0                  
448   816  Delia Veschi           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:33.7 21:03.6 10:32 37             F3539 09:53.8                  
449   652  G. Devitt              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:51.1 21:04.0 10:32 9              F0911 09:16.5                  
450   596  Catherine Bush         F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:51.6 21:06.0 10:33 27             F2529 09:50.7                  
451   292  Britanna Fagan         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:32.8 21:06.2 10:34 37             F3539 08:46.0                  
452   293  Jocelyn Bellflower     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:32.9 21:06.2 10:34 31             F3034 08:40.8                  
453   1273 K. Wessel              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:39.8 21:07.1 10:34 7              M0108 09:42.0                  
454   1174 Jonathan Miller        M      Cocoa                FL    US      22:30.1 21:07.5 10:34 25             M2529 09:56.8                  
455   1040 Beth Stake             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.0 21:09.1 10:35 53             F5054 09:54.4                  
456   833  A. Finney              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:27.0 21:12.7 10:37 11             F0911 09:45.8                  
457   1031 Paige Lanken           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:32.3 21:14.2 10:38 38             F3539 10:22.2                  
458   377  Theresa Zupper         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:52.8 21:15.4 10:38 34             F3034 09:53.1                  
459   1017 Melanie Pappagallo     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:34.1 21:15.7 10:38 38             F3539 10:10.9                  
460   692  Alexander Hartin       M      Vero Beach           FL    US      22:23.9 21:18.4 10:40 24             M2024 10:11.8                  
461   281  Stephanie White        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:52.7 21:21.7 10:41 42             F4044 10:13.3                  
462   197  Kathleen Audet         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:14.7 21:21.9 10:41 25             F2529 09:55.2                  
463   975  J. Woodbury            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:04.2 21:25.5 10:43 9              M0911 10:15.0                  
464   567  Marion Oswald          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:50.4 21:25.5 10:43 59             F5559 09:28.4                  
465   625  Ashley Hannum          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:15.3 21:26.8 10:44 33             F3034 10:42.8                  
466   1026 Marielena Tynan        F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:40.1 21:27.3 10:44 43             F4044 10:07.0                  
467   211  L. Daniels             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:14.3 21:27.8 10:44 10             F0911 10:34.9                  
468   209  Karen Daniels          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:14.8 21:28.4 10:45 42             F4044 10:33.7                  
469   615  G. Walden              F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:39.8 21:28.8 10:45 10             F0911 10:28.3                  
470   685  Tom Walter             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:41.8 21:28.9 10:45 25             M2529 10:35.3                  
471   684  Shana Walter           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:41.7 21:29.3 10:45 25             F2529 10:35.9                  
472   96   Stephen Fernez         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:27.4 21:30.2 10:46 65             M6569 10:21.0                  
473   614  E. Walden              F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:41.2 21:31.0 10:46 10             F0911 10:29.0                  
474   806  K. Ownbey              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:01.4 21:32.4 10:47 5              F0108 10:41.8                  
475   661  Kimi Richards          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:25.9 21:32.7 10:47 34             F3034 09:45.0                  
476   976  Stephanie Woodbury     F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:13.1 21:33.7 10:47 43             F4044 10:16.2                  
477   436  Diane Spicer           F      Tampa                FL    US      21:58.6 21:34.3 10:48 65             F6569 10:45.8                  
478   202  Seher Swenson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:22.0 21:34.3 10:48 58             F5559 10:19.0                  
479   947  Weston Boyd            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:50.3 21:35.5 10:48 46             M4549 10:06.9                  
480   64   Stephanie Drinks       F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:03.3 21:37.1 10:49 28             F2529 09:41.5                  
481   412  Laura Smith            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:12.0 21:37.1 10:49 33             F3034 10:38.3                  
482   570  Brian Angelhow         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:28.9 21:37.3 10:49 25             M2529 09:32.7                  
483   571  Cindy Angelhow         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:32.9 21:40.3 10:51 56             F5559 09:45.4                  
484   60   Lisa Olafson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:04.5 21:40.6 10:51 45             F4549 10:23.3                  
485   322  Michelle Thibodeau     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:04.7 21:40.7 10:51 40             F4044 10:14.7                  
486   823  T. Bolen               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:58.2 21:41.3 10:51 10             M0911 10:06.9                  
487   716  Keith Grice            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.7 21:41.7 10:51 52             M5054 09:59.1                  
488   162  Joe Rossi              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:50.3 21:42.0 10:51 50             M5054 10:21.4                  
489   1244 Shawn Burns            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:31.9 21:44.0 10:52 48             F4549 10:38.3                  
490   784  S. Currier             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:58.0 21:44.6 10:53 11             M0911 09:36.2                  
491   341  Nicole Bracewell       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:23.3 21:46.3 10:54 24             F2024 10:28.1                  
492   951  A. Ratliff             F      Bluffton             SC    US      22:08.7 21:48.1 10:55 8              F0108 11:08.5                  
493   1240 Christine Tucker       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:33.7 21:49.0 10:55 24             F2024 10:34.0                  
494   274  Keila Rooney           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.7 21:54.7 10:58 37             F3539 10:35.0                  
495   472  Lori Haram             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:16.2 21:55.5 10:58 56             F5559 11:08.0                  
496   869  Sarah Henderson        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      22:55.7 22:00.1 11:01 54             F5054 10:33.6                  
497   1135 Bryan De Sarro         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.2 22:04.9 11:03 46             M4549 10:36.1                  
498   1204 Anne Mitchell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:22.4 22:08.0 11:04 44             F4044 10:15.4                  
499   1153 Brittney Boucher       F      Titusville           FL    US      23:49.8 22:11.2 11:06 24             F2024 10:20.5                  
500   623  Thomas Stelter         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:18.2 22:12.0 11:06 54             M5054 11:06.6                  
501   91   Diane Packer           F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:34.9 22:16.3 11:09 55             F5559 10:24.7                  
502   406  Kem Sprawls            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:43.7 22:17.3 11:09 54             F5054 10:58.0                  
503   6    Ed Duley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.2 22:18.3 11:10 67             M6569 10:56.6                  
504   1275 Sarah Evans            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.7 22:19.5 11:10 29             F2529 11:11.7                  
505   1274 Brittany Evans         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.7 22:20.2 11:11 29             F2529 11:12.2                  
506   1133 E. Reynolds            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:43.7 22:21.1 11:11 11             F0911 11:05.5                  
507   374  Valeria Goehring       F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:56.3 22:23.1 11:12 56             F5559 11:05.8                  
508   600  B. Cobb                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:07.4 22:23.6 11:12 9              F0911 12:01.9                  
509   601  Renee Grant            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:07.3 22:23.8 11:12 30             F3034 12:01.4                  
510   158  Holly Bowman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:03.2 22:24.3 11:13 51             F5054 10:40.8                  
511   1116 G. Merrell             M      Grant                FL    US      23:39.2 22:25.8 11:13 9              M0911 10:55.9                  
512   984  J. Krupp               M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:55.8 22:26.5 11:14 9              M0911 10:58.7                  
513   1034 T. Reed                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:50.8 22:28.7 11:15 8              F0108 11:26.3                  
514   1238 Jen Joyce              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:12.3 22:30.3 11:16 45             F4549 10:50.1                  
515   496  Richard Maerz          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:14.1 22:32.0 11:16 30             M3034 11:33.7                  
516   1183 Kim Williamson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:42.4 22:32.0 11:16 49             F4549 10:46.9                  
517   1033 L. Reed                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:54.6 22:32.2 11:17 8              F0108 11:44.3                  
518   35   L. Branan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:27.7 22:33.4 11:17 9              M0911 11:16.2                  
519   148  Kevin Terry            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:02.1 22:35.5 11:18 40             M4044 10:44.0                  
520   1090 S. Bautel              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:21.8 22:36.3 11:19 6              F0108 10:23.3                  
521   793  S. Kervin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:47.7 22:37.7 11:19 8              F0108 10:20.8                  
522   622  Glynn Stallard         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:36.2 22:38.1 11:20 63             M6064 11:16.2                  
523   282  Kara Brinthaupt        F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:13.6 22:38.8 11:20 25             F2529 10:29.4                  
524   654  Irene Horii            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:09.8 22:42.9 11:22 64             F6064 10:59.4                  
525   986  L. Krupp               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:17.7 22:49.1 11:25 8              F0108 11:08.5                  
526   48   Ruth Reese             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:14.7 22:49.4 11:25 65             F6569 10:36.8                  
527   159  Linda Schultz          F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:47.0 22:50.8 11:26 60             F6064 11:07.6                  
528   1287 M. Grow                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:47.2 22:50.9 11:26 8              F0108 10:34.5                  
529   1169 E. Munro               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:23.2 22:51.1 11:26 9              F0911 11:30.2                  
530   494  Gabrielle Delellis     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:34.5 22:51.2 11:26 27             F2529 10:26.2                  
531   131  Paula Pawlak           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:45.8 22:52.0 11:26 40             F4044 10:33.9                  
532   169  Alexandra LaRoche      F      Cocoa                FL    US      24:18.5 22:52.5 11:27 22             F2024 10:45.3                  
533   343  Laura Lee Adams        F      Malabar              FL    US      24:16.2 22:54.1 11:28 40             F4044 11:12.5                  
534   123  Peter Griessler        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:10.7 22:55.9 11:28 49             M4549 11:21.5                  
535   1248 Alisa DaSilva          F      Cocoa                FL    US      24:07.4 22:58.5 11:30 55             F5559 11:25.3                  
536   805  Tiffany Ownbey         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:31.8 23:02.6 11:32 40             F4044 10:42.4                  
537   1288 Christy Farrar         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      26:08.4 23:03.1 11:32 29             F2529 11:02.7                  
538   510  Patricia Taylor        F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      24:15.7 23:08.5 11:35 40             F4044 11:22.0                  
539   99   Alex Roberts           M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:01.8 23:11.9 11:36 29             M2529 11:15.3                  
540   124  Tracy Smith            F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:13.2 23:12.7 11:37 48             F4549 10:46.8                  
541   16   Maureen James          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:13.4 23:13.3 11:37 56             F5559 10:47.4                  
542   1004 Evelyn Nardo           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:09.1 23:15.2 11:38 41             F4044 11:37.1                  
543   1284 Grace Williams         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:57.8 23:17.5 11:39 58             F5559 11:02.7                  
544   117  Brigitte Duran         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:29.1 23:18.2 11:40 28             F2529 11:04.0                  
545   386  Scott Glancy           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:24.3 23:22.1 11:42 26             M2529 10:52.6                  
546   904  Margaret Ringhoff      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:17.9 23:22.6 11:42 54             F5054 11:36.4                  
547   390  Daniel Cianella        M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:46.1 23:23.2 11:42 26             M2529 10:18.2                  
548   391  Janet Cianella         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:46.1 23:23.2 11:42 60             F6064 10:18.2                  
549   244  Robin Lewis-Dimond     F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:18.2 23:24.8 11:43 58             F5559 11:32.8                  
550   290  Gianna Rotyliano-Sykes F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:34.7 23:25.6 11:43 19             F1519 11:04.8                  
551   755  C. Waschka             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:04.4 23:33.9 11:47 8              M0108 12:06.4                  
552   901  J. Budd                M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:13.6 23:34.1 11:48 7              M0108 12:35.3                  
553   900  Jeffrey Budd           M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:14.4 23:34.3 11:48 43             M4044 12:35.1                  
554   1191 Andrea Cattaneo        F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:22.9 23:34.8 11:48 51             F5054 11:47.1                  
555   421  Antonia White          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:52.3 23:35.5 11:48 40             F4044 11:19.8                  
556   1072 Maximilian Rodriguez   M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:27.2 23:38.5 11:50 22             M2024 10:02.4                  
557   168  Tami Waschka           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:10.8 23:40.2 11:51 46             F4549 12:11.2                  
558   335  Holly Martinez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:25.3 23:41.7 11:51 32             F3034 11:42.6                  
559   296  Shane Chavez           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:49.9 23:42.6 11:52 25             M2529 12:01.6                  
560   295  Samantha Chavez        F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:50.0 23:42.9 11:52 21             F2024 12:01.4                  
561   953  Janine Hicks           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:05.9 23:43.6 11:52 57             F5559 11:33.8                  
562   279  Melanie Ramirez        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:27.9 23:44.5 11:53 52             F5054 11:42.2                  
563   1150 Jay Harmon             M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:50.4 23:45.0 11:53 45             M4549 11:09.9                  
564   856  Natalie Mcclenahan     F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      26:50.6 23:45.8 11:53 41             F4044 11:39.8                  
565   573  Jackie Prochut         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:19.2 23:45.9 11:53 25             F2529 10:31.9                  
566   591  Megan Rego             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:58.3 23:48.4 11:55 35             F3539 11:24.9                  
567   1256 Charlene Clasen        F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:43.6 23:49.5 11:55 27             F2529 11:17.1                  
568   769  Kevin Greenhaw         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:21.4 23:50.7 11:56 52             M5054 11:10.6                  
569   1146 Josh Imel              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:21.1 23:51.0 11:56 13             M1214 12:00.4                  
570   538  Mary Hunt              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:02.5 23:51.4 11:56 29             F2529 11:31.1                  
571   431  Rhonda Butler          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:45.1 23:51.8 11:56 56             F5559 12:08.6                  
572   358  Margaret Verde         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:42.9 23:52.0 11:56 29             F2529 11:17.5                  
573   115  Joseph Guarine         M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:19.7 23:52.1 11:57 51             M5054 12:06.2                  
574   489  E. Wehlen              F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:09.2 23:53.5 11:57 10             F0911 10:20.7                  
575   490  J. Wehlen              M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:09.6 23:53.6 11:57 10             M0911 10:21.9                  
576   611  Lisa Savary            F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:50.0 23:54.9 11:58 41             F4044 11:51.9                  
577   1145 H. Imel                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:25.3 23:55.2 11:58 9              F0911 12:00.6                  
578   1134 James Reynolds         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:21.6 23:56.5 11:59 50             M5054 11:27.3                  
579   1194 Courtney Noderer       F      Viera                FL    US      27:06.1 23:57.8 11:59 31             F3034 11:24.5                  
580   608  Lisa Moore             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:05.8 23:59.0 12:00 53             F5054 11:18.1                  
581   705  Kacee Weber            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:02.1 24:00.6 12:01 72             F7074 11:08.6                  
582   1155 John Kelly             M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:51.5 24:00.9 12:01 46             M4549 11:51.9                  
583   305  Paul Edwards           M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:02.7 24:01.1 12:01 56             M5559 11:35.7                  
584   689  C. Corey               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:02.6 24:01.6 12:01 8              F0108 11:59.3                  
585   1050 G. Quinn               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:33.1 24:02.2 12:02 10             M0911 11:34.7                  
586   1046 W. Blount              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:33.6 24:02.5 12:02 10             M0911 11:34.3                  
587   327  William Segall         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:13.5 24:02.9 12:02 65             M6569 11:28.8                  
588   694  D. Hennings            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:10.0 24:03.4 12:02 8              M0108 11:15.7                  
589   1234 Daniel Bogen           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:04.7 24:04.7 12:03 30             M3034                          
590   590  M. Rego                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:05.4 24:04.9 12:03 7              M0108 11:59.6                  
591   592  Anne Smith             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:16.8 24:06.3 12:04 54             F5054 11:42.0                  
592   1119 Phyllis Petrochko      F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:50.6 24:09.6 12:05 48             F4549 11:22.4                  
593   1104 Daniel La Veck         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:22.9 24:12.2 12:07 46             M4549 11:47.0                  
594   18   Sara Griffin           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      27:07.3 24:13.4 12:07 58             F5559 12:09.1                  
595   321  Alysson Lyons          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:06.9 24:14.1 12:08 35             F3539 11:45.0                  
596   789  Jennifer Hannum        F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:02.8 24:15.1 12:08 33             F3034 11:02.7                  
597   405  Karla Seelandt         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:29.3 24:16.8 12:09 47             F4549 11:54.8                  
598   696  Leslie Lanham          F      Sebastian            FL    US      25:25.4 24:21.1 12:11 55             F5559 11:31.6                  
599   319  Naida Danielson        F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:48.2 24:21.6 12:11 45             F4549 12:09.1                  
600   383  Meagan Austin          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:27.3 24:21.9 12:11 26             F2529 11:15.8                  
601   555  Nate Yackel            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:11.9 24:24.5 12:13 13             M1214 12:02.0                  
602   429  Ray Jackson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:26.1 24:25.9 12:13 40             M4044 11:05.7                  
603   707  Tracy Wilson           F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:19.0 24:27.2 12:14 43             F4044 11:27.7                  
604   706  Laurie Wilson          F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:19.1 24:27.2 12:14 38             F3539 11:28.0                  
605   553  L. Jagdmann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:59.6 24:27.9 12:14 8              M0108 09:48.1                  
606   631  Dean Ogle              M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:10.3 24:28.1 12:15 60             M6064 12:57.0                  
607   653  Amanda Hammond         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:01.3 24:28.2 12:15 29             F2529 12:07.2                  
608   337  Angela McAleavey       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:09.7 24:29.5 12:15 40             F4044 11:31.7                  
609   57   Elizabeth Post         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:32.7 24:30.7 12:16 61             F6064 12:00.6                  
610   88   Daniel Geiger          M      Viera                FL    US      25:15.5 24:31.0 12:16 64             M6064 11:43.0                  
611   1094 D. Feiss               F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:16.2 24:31.2 12:16 10             F0911 10:23.0                  
612   1038 Joanne Aguiar          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:04.8 24:31.8 12:16 45             F4549 12:07.0                  
613   1257 A. Harden              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:33.8 24:33.3 12:17 11             M0911 11:20.2                  
614   752  Mary Stallings         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:35.6 24:34.3 12:18 62             F6064 12:20.7                  
615   1115 William Shaw           M      Cocoa                FL    US      25:57.4 24:36.2 12:19 47             M4549 11:58.5                  
616   954  Susan Varga            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      25:57.3 24:36.6 12:19 50             F5054 11:59.1                  
617   1003 Mary Bare              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:42.5 24:38.3 12:20 71             F7074 11:55.2                  
618   276  Jacqueline Emard       F      Winter Springs       FL    US      25:33.0 24:38.9 12:20 48             F4549 12:26.4                  
619   183  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      25:33.0 24:39.1 12:20 49             F4549 12:26.3                  
620   957  Melissa Merideth       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:15.3 24:41.1 12:21 52             F5054 12:23.2                  
621   506  Ashleigh Schenck       F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:19.7 24:42.0 12:21 26             F2529 11:22.6                  
622   679  C. Ramsey              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:15.8 24:43.5 12:22 9              F0911 11:28.2                  
623   763  Ashley Campbell        F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:40.9 24:44.8 12:23 33             F3034 11:52.8                  
624   1226 Miguel Porras          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:21.3 24:45.0 12:23 23             M2024 11:55.7                  
625   1197 M. Troup               F      Viera                FL    US      27:55.2 24:46.0 12:23 12             F1214 11:52.2                  
626   294  Arlene Allen-Buono     F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:00.6 24:48.9 12:25 67             F6569 12:19.3                  
627   166  Katharine Wilkinson    F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:18.2 24:52.0 12:26 28             F2529 11:43.5                  
628   353  Cindi Sims             F      Titusville           FL    US      25:26.8 24:57.3 12:29 26             F2529 11:24.0                  
629   537  Gerry Fahey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:39.2 24:57.5 12:29 74             M7074 12:09.5                  
630   344  Jackson Portlock       M      Malabar              FL    US      26:00.4 25:01.6 12:31 15             M1519 11:14.0                  
631   1173 Noelle Hyers           F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:26.0 25:03.3 12:32 23             F2024 12:01.9                  
632   875  Darlene Rosswick       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:08.1 25:03.6 12:32 76             F7579 12:05.5                  
633   1014 Donna Kibbe            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:10.2 25:07.1 12:34 70             F7074 12:20.6                  
634   302  Kathryn Stewart        F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:12.7 25:10.6 12:36 33             F3034 12:09.4                  
635   206  Jason McIntire         M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:22.6 25:10.9 12:36 43             M4044 12:16.3                  
636   779  Greg Stone             M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:33.4 25:11.7 12:36 47             M4549 11:44.7                  
637   275  Katie Schmidt          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:13.9 25:11.9 12:36 28             F2529 12:10.4                  
638   780  Lori Stone             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:33.5 25:12.3 12:37 45             F4549 11:46.5                  
639   820  P. Kopp                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:45.8 25:13.5 12:37 10             F0911 11:28.9                  
640   565  M. Toenjes             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:07.8 25:13.9 12:37 6              F0108 12:51.9                  
641   291  Erica Knifley          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:13.3 25:14.0 12:37 43             F4044 12:04.9                  
642   1280 Maria Gonralez         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:08.0 25:14.0 12:37 30             F3034 12:51.4                  
643   676  Denise Pollack         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:13.7 25:14.4 12:38 44             F4044 12:04.9                  
644   681  S. Ramsey              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:47.3 25:15.5 12:38 7              M0108 12:00.8                  
645   467  Tabitha Good           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:31.2 25:17.8 12:39 35             F3539 12:17.1                  
646   767  Melissa Gilham         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:56.4 25:19.1 12:40 40             F4044 12:21.9                  
647   1062 N. Sarrasin            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:06.8 25:20.6 12:41 7              M0108 12:12.1                  
648   1254 L. Knight              F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:57.4 25:23.1 12:42 12             F1214 12:22.3                  
649   320  Maryann Benson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:28.5 25:23.3 12:42 61             F6064 12:22.7                  
650   191  Tara Forcier           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:44.8 25:23.8 12:42 42             F4044 12:58.3                  
651   1168 A. Wilson              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:45.0 25:23.9 12:42 4              F0108 12:58.1                  
652   787  Judith Gilchrist       F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:31.5 25:29.5 12:45 55             F5559 12:28.4                  
653   248  Georgia Knight         F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:05.1 25:30.6 12:46 17             F1519 12:24.2                  
654   699  Aliya Monroe           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:57.0 25:32.4 12:47 16             F1519 11:19.3                  
655   656  Nancy Naylor           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      26:41.5 25:33.8 12:47 46             F4549 12:29.5                  
656   968  Mira Mudd              F      Titusville           FL    US      26:43.4 25:36.0 12:48 21             F2024 11:58.0                  
657   658  Christina Nazareno     F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:49.0 25:36.2 12:49 41             F4044 12:41.0                  
658   1027 Melissa Naughton       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:28.2 25:37.9 12:49 43             F4044 12:45.8                  
659   730  A. Thompson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:55.4 25:38.0 12:49 8              F0108 12:28.9                  
660   877  Madison Howard         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:37.9 25:42.2 12:52 16             F1519 11:40.2                  
661   876  Kevin Howard           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:38.1 25:42.6 12:52 42             M4044 11:40.2                  
662   502  Paula Lemieux          F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:11.7 25:46.0 12:53 52             F5054 09:52.6                  
663   155  Kim Fillmore           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:27.2 25:46.6 12:54 46             F4549 12:04.0                  
664   1258 Raymond Dubiel         M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:08.5 25:49.7 12:55 71             M7074 12:36.8                  
665   838  Christal Probus        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:46.8 25:54.2 12:58 40             F4044 12:26.2                  
666   541  P. Klose               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:28.7 25:54.5 12:58 8              M0108 11:47.5                  
667   807  Bob Pham               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:24.3 25:55.7 12:58 31             M3034 11:50.7                  
668   457  J. Pasion              F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:58.5 25:56.8 12:59 12             F1214 11:44.7                  
669   740  H. Dubiel              F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:19.3 26:01.1 13:01 9              F0911 12:34.1                  
670   540  Alice Klose            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:38.1 26:01.9 13:01 37             F3539 11:57.1                  
671   795  John Kovary            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:23.2 26:03.9 13:02 48             M4549 12:35.6                  
672   796  M. Kovary              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:22.7 26:05.1 13:03 8              F0108 12:36.5                  
673   1144 Jennifer Lindsley      F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:17.6 26:08.4 13:05 27             F2529 12:37.7                  
674   32   Kristie Coots          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:17.1 26:13.1 13:07 39             F3539 12:56.9                  
675   880  E. Titgemeyer          F      Annapolis            MD    US      27:15.0 26:14.3 13:08 12             F1214 12:12.8                  
676   1195 M. Tippin              F      Viera                FL    US      29:25.6 26:15.6 13:08 11             F0911 11:50.6                  
677   384  Claudia Vargas         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:15.9 26:16.8 13:09 46             F4549 11:31.4                  
678   315  Patricia Golden        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:16.0 26:16.9 13:09 50             F5054 11:31.0                  
679   487  Nancy Munoz            F      Sebastian            FL    US      26:54.5 26:20.2 13:11 66             F6569 12:43.9                  
680   897  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      29:38.8 26:22.2 13:12 36             M3539 12:13.1                  
681   1157 Jackie Hernandez       F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:32.5 26:29.1 13:15 26             F2529 12:30.3                  
682   263  Katie Bailey           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      28:32.1 26:32.0 13:16 26             F2529 13:34.5                  
683   330  Joe Deen               M      Sharpes              FL    US      26:53.7 26:32.4 13:17 60             M6064 13:01.6                  
684   1182 J. Cronin              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:31.9 26:32.6 13:17 11             F0911 13:35.0                  
685   1262 J. Cahill              M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:22.8 26:33.1 13:17 8              M0108 12:19.6                  
686   121  Malinda Hiller         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:31.7 26:33.2 13:17 51             F5054 12:52.2                  
687   1261 Giselle Cahill         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:25.1 26:35.5 13:18 38             F3539 12:19.2                  
688   642  Andrea Tai             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:12.9 26:36.4 13:19 43             F4044 12:58.1                  
689   956  Lauren Merideth        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:11.1 26:37.5 13:19 28             F2529 12:31.6                  
690   657  Paul Naylor            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      26:40.4 26:37.5 13:19 49             M4549 13:34.9                  
691   475  J. Jones               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:39.4 26:38.4 13:20 8              M0108 12:58.3                  
692   214  R. Woodson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:12.7 26:38.8 13:20 5              M0108 12:01.0                  
693   252  Bryony Edwards         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:15.3 26:39.4 13:20 23             F2024 11:42.7                  
694   678  Anne Ramsey            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:11.4 26:39.5 13:20 48             F4549 13:17.8                  
695   1166 Dawn Chadwick          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:33.5 26:43.8 13:22 46             F4549 13:00.8                  
696   559  Bruce Thomforde        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:36.3 26:44.9 13:23 69             M6569 13:30.1                  
697   213  Jamie Woodson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:20.2 26:45.9 13:23 36             F3539 12:00.0                  
698   224  Heather Terry          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:20.9 26:48.1 13:25 45             F4549 12:02.8                  
699   186  Janna Lao              F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:55.6 26:50.4 13:26 18             F1519 13:17.6                  
700   289  Michele Rotyliano      F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:03.9 26:54.3 13:28 55             F5559 13:07.8                  
701   935  B. Rivera              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:03.9 26:54.5 13:28 12             M1214 12:43.1                  
702   189  Raquel Rogers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:02.2 26:57.2 13:29 45             F4549 13:17.5                  
703   227  Christine Bell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:15.7 27:04.0 13:32 50             F5054 12:46.3                  
704   417  Jen Tyler              F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:36.9 27:04.7 13:33 42             F4044 12:53.8                  
705   845  Ami Gore               F      Orlando              FL    US      27:50.0 27:05.0 13:33 42             F4044 13:11.6                  
706   903  Dylan Reasoner         M      Titusville           FL    US      30:15.8 27:08.3 13:35 23             M2024 12:50.2                  
707   226  Jessica Bell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:16.7 27:09.2 13:35 24             F2024 12:52.6                  
708   1030 Tami Lanterman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:06.2 27:10.8 13:36 52             F5054 13:28.9                  
709   547  Steffanie Brown        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:38.9 27:14.6 13:38 41             F4044 13:13.3                  
710   737  A. Diaz                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:09.5 27:14.8 13:38 10             M0911 12:59.6                  
711   809  Robyn Russell          F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:35.3 27:15.6 13:38 49             F4549 13:26.6                  
712   347  Corey Casey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:20.8 27:20.3 13:41 27             M2529 12:40.5                  
713   781  Marina Wells           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:58.4 27:21.9 13:41 22             F2024 12:56.9                  
714   1190 James Morrell          M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:54.6 27:29.0 13:45 78             M7579 12:53.2                  
715   663  Anthony Damms          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:17.9 27:36.6 13:49 15             M1519 14:47.3                  
716   1045 Brandi Blount          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:09.1 27:37.9 13:49 36             F3539 13:18.7                  
717   1049 Cassie Quinn           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:09.6 27:37.9 13:49 36             F3539 13:18.6                  
718   817  Christy Kopp           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:11.4 27:39.3 13:50 38             F3539 13:17.4                  
719   1263 Lisa Davidson          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:31.7 27:41.9 13:51 50             F5054 13:22.9                  
720   1181 A. Evans               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:14.8 27:42.4 13:52 6              F0108 12:18.8                  
721   1180 Catherine Evans        F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:17.1 27:44.3 13:53 39             F3539 12:15.9                  
722   40   R. Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:51.6 27:44.3 13:53 7              M0108 15:25.9                  
723   888  Amy Parsons            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:49.1 27:48.6 13:55 55             F5559 13:30.5                  
724   814  Kathi Wood             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:50.3 27:48.8 13:55 57             F5559 13:29.4                  
725   47   David Lerret           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:32.1 27:50.4 13:56 59             M5559 11:42.8                  
726   898  Nicole Taylor          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:07.9 27:50.8 13:56 30             F3034 14:16.2                  
727   896  Ashley Russell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:12.8 27:55.3 13:58 34             F3034 14:17.0                  
728   664  Billy Damms            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:37.7 27:56.3 13:59 45             M4549 14:47.0                  
729   665  Lori Damms             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:37.9 27:57.0 13:59 46             F4549 14:47.5                  
730   261  E. Hood                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:22.8 27:57.6 13:59 8              F0108 13:40.8                  
731   418  Jason Dieterle         M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:37.3 28:00.2 14:01 45             M4549 13:41.4                  
732   23   Dalys Dunn             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:01.7 28:00.6 14:01 60             F6064 13:45.8                  
733   153  Kathleen Holton        F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:27.4 28:01.6 14:01 63             F6064 13:18.9                  
734   776  Christy Powell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:51.9 28:02.5 14:02 39             F3539 13:54.3                  
735   933  Karin Miller           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:05.4 28:03.5 14:02 50             F5054 13:46.4                  
736   1061 Jennifer Frost         F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:57.4 28:03.9 14:02 34             F3034 14:31.5                  
737   402  Kathy Habura           F      Harmony              FL    US      28:46.2 28:06.5 14:04 49             F4549 13:10.7                  
738   1156 Chelsea Leach          F      Titusville           FL    US      29:45.3 28:07.9 14:04 28             F2529 13:20.8                  
739   819  R. Kopp                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:54.2 28:22.8 14:12 6              M0108                          
740   104  Jo Allyson Cattaneo    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:52.0 28:24.6 14:13 48             F4549 13:53.9                  
741   1259 Matt Walsh             M      Cocoa                FL    US      30:20.2 28:25.7 14:13 28             M2529 13:55.6                  
742   999  Kate Walsh             F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:21.0 28:27.2 14:14 34             F3034 13:56.6                  
743   723  Tom Kuhn               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:46.1 28:31.5 14:16 64             M6064 14:00.2                  
744   722  Carma Kuhn             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:46.2 28:31.7 14:16 60             F6064 14:00.0                  
745   1016 Grace Richter          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:34.0 28:34.5 14:18 41             F4044 13:13.1                  
746   307  Lexie Marchetti        F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:35.2 28:35.6 14:18 31             F3034 13:12.5                  
747   884  Kerry Louden           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:22.4 28:36.0 14:18 52             F5054 14:07.6                  
748   1071 Ernie Nickols          M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:02.6 28:40.0 14:20 57             M5559 14:43.7                  
749   677  Alexander Quintana     M      Viera                FL    US      29:31.9 28:40.3 14:21 76             M7579 14:06.9                  
750   633  Jonathan Ogle          M      Indialantic          FL    US      31:23.0 28:41.9 14:21 13             M1214 14:34.9                  
751   632  Evelyn Ogle            F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:24.3 28:43.0 14:22 52             F5054 14:35.5                  
752   368  Tim Grogan             M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:47.8 28:44.4 14:23 62             M6064 13:39.4                  
753   262  Rhonda Hood            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:12.1 28:47.8 14:24 51             F5054 14:15.2                  
754   626  Nikki Hendrick         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:30.8 28:52.1 14:27 33             F3034 14:01.3                  
755   645  Douglas Bickham        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:00.4 28:54.7 14:28 55             M5559 14:24.7                  
756   861  Missi Berry            F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:55.6 28:58.9 14:30 46             F4549 13:48.3                  
757   504  Lisa Faucett           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:48.2 29:11.0 14:36 54             F5054 13:55.0                  
758   834  Jackie Ramsey          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:14.4 29:14.4 14:38 63             F6064 17:10.3                  
759   288  Rachel Brasher         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:25.7 29:16.0 14:38 37             F3539 15:01.8                  
760   287  Corey Brasher          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:25.5 29:16.2 14:39 39             M3539 15:01.7                  
761   401  Charles Goldsmith      M      Debary               FL    US      30:50.9 29:17.6 14:39 65             M6569 15:18.8                  
762   336  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      30:52.9 29:18.9 14:40 60             M6064 14:42.7                  
763   450  J. Boyer               M      Cocoa                FL    US      30:52.8 29:19.4 14:40 10             M0911 14:43.2                  
764   507  K. Cannan              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:00.2 29:21.1 14:41 10             F0911 14:24.7                  
765   531  Savannah Goldblatt     F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:13.7 29:22.9 14:42 17             F1519 14:15.8                  
766   93   Nancy Ritter           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:19.0 29:24.6 14:43 58             F5559 14:28.1                  
767   1196 J. Troup               M      Viera                FL    US      32:35.6 29:26.6 14:44 11             M0911 14:27.4                  
768   468  Brittany Dunn          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:55.9 29:29.3 14:45 29             F2529 14:26.1                  
769   469  N. Dunn                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:56.5 29:29.4 14:45 6              M0108 14:25.9                  
770   1142 Joshua Sexton          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:33.4 29:35.4 14:48 35             M3539 14:58.1                  
771   1141 A. Sexton              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:33.5 29:35.6 14:48 8              F0108 14:58.7                  
772   160  Deborah Stevens        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:05.6 29:41.8 14:51 45             F4549 14:01.9                  
773   414  Shawna Landers         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      31:34.4 29:44.0 14:52 36             F3539 14:25.0                  
774   808  Shelby Roemer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:40.4 29:44.5 14:53 30             F3034 14:54.2                  
775   87   David Vandine          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:14.4 29:45.4 14:53 59             M5559 14:47.9                  
776   86   Darlene Vandine        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:14.3 29:46.4 14:54 60             F6064 14:48.7                  
777   1107 R. La Veck             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:58.5 29:47.4 14:54 12             M1214 13:27.0                  
778   15   Noni Mitchell          F      St. Cloud            FL    US      31:10.5 29:51.4 14:56 43             F4044 13:54.7                  
779   1076 Sarah Stanton          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:13.4 29:54.0 14:57 29             F2529 14:53.9                  
780   1230 Joanne Gomber          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:47.2 29:54.3 14:58 60             F6064 14:50.0                  
781   708  Irad Aguilar           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:35.8 29:55.9 14:58 38             M3539 14:40.1                  
782   709  I. Aguilar             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:35.8 29:56.2 14:59 11             M0911 14:39.8                  
783   572  Patricia Oehlmann      F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:37.4 29:56.9 14:59 31             F3034 14:27.2                  
784   260  T. Parker              M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:48.6 29:58.9 15:00 11             M0911 13:18.8                  
785   324  Lora Moorhouse         F      Port St. Lucie       FL    US      31:35.5 30:18.5 15:10 34             F3034 14:52.1                  
786   326  Kelly Whitten          F      Port St. Lucie       FL    US      31:35.5 30:18.5 15:10 30             F3034 14:52.8                  
787   1122 L. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:24.9 30:18.9 15:10 5              F0108 15:55.7                  
788   643  Marina Taylor          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:58.9 30:22.7 15:12 49             F4549 15:09.1                  
789   1218 David Weber            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:59.5 30:23.0 15:12 51             M5054 15:16.9                  
790   1    Robert Bruckart        M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:07.2 30:23.3 15:12 65             M6569 15:25.0                  
791   1219 Teresa Weber           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:59.7 30:23.6 15:12 51             F5054 15:17.5                  
792   710  Jenny Aguilar          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:05.4 30:26.3 15:14 40             F4044 14:39.5                  
793   979  Darlene Campbell       F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:22.5 30:26.3 15:14 58             F5559 15:05.9                  
794   711  S. Aguilar             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:05.6 30:26.6 15:14 7              F0108 14:40.2                  
795   668  Anne Geerligs          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:59.3 30:27.5 15:14 48             F4549 15:12.8                  
796   1067 R. Zecman              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:46.6 30:38.0 15:19 8              M0108 14:38.9                  
797   1066 Kirt Zecman            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:47.8 30:38.8 15:20 56             M5559 14:30.1                  
798   609  Marlene Raiter         F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:13.9 30:42.7 15:22 52             F5054 15:13.8                  
799   351  Kathy Hambleton        F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:41.7 30:45.3 15:23 55             F5559 15:15.0                  
800   133  James Girard           M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:41.8 30:49.4 15:25 40             M4044 13:13.2                  
801   1139 Brian Shoemaker        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:01.8 31:02.7 15:32 52             M5054 15:59.2                  
802   333  Robyn La Veck          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:16.1 31:04.6 15:33 44             F4044 15:58.6                  
803   1097 Lara Sieck             F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:54.4 31:05.1 15:33 48             F4549 14:59.2                  
804   204  Sean Riherd            M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:44.6 31:07.2 15:34 26             M2529 15:24.8                  
805   1023 Ivoriann Wooley        F      Malabar              FL    US      33:20.8 31:11.3 15:36 30             F3034 15:05.8                  
806   1041 Susan Naylor           F      Titusville           FL    US      32:14.1 31:12.9 15:37 34             F3034 15:19.4                  
807   205  Tiffany Riherd         F      Cocoa                FL    US      32:43.8 31:14.0 15:37 35             F3539 15:31.5                  
808   85   Allison Vicroy         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:24.9 31:16.1 15:39 27             F2529 15:06.8                  
809   1118 P. Merrell             F      Grant                FL    US      32:34.7 31:17.2 15:39 11             F0911 15:13.6                  
810   1117 Lauren Merrell         F      Grant                FL    US      32:38.7 31:18.4 15:40 35             F3539 15:09.4                  
811   100  Kristina Roberts       F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:47.9 31:23.8 15:42 27             F2529 14:40.9                  
812   824  Gina Bolen             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:55.9 31:26.0 15:43 34             F3034 15:18.9                  
813   827  Kevin Adema            M      Malabar              FL    US      32:56.5 31:26.2 15:44 38             M3539 15:18.5                  
814   367  Ellen Grogan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:29.9 31:27.9 15:44 61             F6064 15:11.6                  
815   759  Doug Blair             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:20.9 31:32.1 15:47 62             M6064 16:08.9                  
816   842  Nina Rossini           F      Springfield          IL    US      33:43.1 31:32.3 15:47 61             F6064 15:40.7                  
817   1054 Jason Plew             M      Malabar              FL    US      31:32.9 31:32.9 15:47 38             M3539 18:41.2                  
818   841  Cindi Rossini          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:43.6 31:33.8 15:47 58             F5559 15:41.4                  
819   921  Phyllis Leblanc        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      31:37.3 31:37.3 15:49 61             F6064 16:34.7                  
820   231  Prince Lawson          M      Rockledge            FL    US      34:40.8 31:38.0 15:49 25             M2529 15:00.8                  
821   476  J. Jones               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:10.1 31:44.2 15:53 7              M0108 15:08.0                  
822   1121 Helen Gibson           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:53.9 31:47.9 15:54 71             F7074 15:55.6                  
823   41   R. Amos                F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:23.5 31:48.2 15:55 9              F0911 17:24.0                  
824   1053 J. Plew                M      Malabar              FL    US      31:48.9 31:48.9 15:55 11             M0911 18:43.5                  
825   375  J. Olson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:42.1 31:51.0 15:56 9              M0911 12:53.1                  
826   498  Deirdre Kirwin         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:42.9 31:51.4 15:56 55             F5559 15:57.9                  
827   766  Zachary Forbes         M      Indialantic          FL    US      34:35.7 32:00.2 16:01 25             M2529 14:33.2                  
828   564  Sharee Thomforde       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:39.4 32:03.6 16:02 41             F4044 14:30.2                  
829   560  E. Thomforde           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:39.7 32:05.0 16:03 6              F0108 14:38.1                  
830   765  W. Forbes              M      Indialantic          FL    US      34:39.4 32:05.1 16:03 5              M0108 14:33.1                  
831   25   William Butkus         M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:58.4 32:05.3 16:03 69             M6569 15:55.2                  
832   970  Chuck Helvey           M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:38.0 32:08.1 16:05 69             M6569 16:20.2                  
833   1215 Sarah Rathbun          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:54.3 32:08.1 16:05 14             F1214 14:46.9                  
834   45   Alice Lamarche         F      Viera                FL    US      34:37.5 32:10.7 16:06 72             F7074 16:23.1                  
835   1213 kimberly Rathbun       F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:55.8 32:11.3 16:06 41             F4044 14:48.0                  
836   969  Winnie Helvey          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:38.2 32:11.9 16:06 67             F6569 16:22.4                  
837   977  Denise Lapointe        F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:10.6 32:20.7 16:11 57             F5559 17:06.8                  
838   1212 Craig Rathbun          M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:08.7 32:21.3 16:11 67             M6569 17:23.0                  
839   219  Bob Pecor              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      32:54.2 32:21.3 16:11 82             M8099 16:04.8                  
840   1092 Melissa Walker         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.1 32:23.8 16:12 46             F4549 17:08.6                  
841   1175 Nancy Blalock          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:11.0 32:23.9 16:12 48             F4549 17:08.3                  
842   1114 Samantha Mcgill        F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.1 32:24.0 16:12 48             F4549 17:08.8                  
843   1199 K. Woo                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:13.6 32:29.1 16:15 11             F0911 18:06.5                  
844   1241 I. Czarniak            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:13.6 32:29.5 16:15 10             F0911 18:15.0                  
845   1179 W. Jackson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:30.9 32:29.5 16:15 9              M0911 15:21.9                  
846   775  Danny Palm             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:07.4 32:30.7 16:16 27             M2529                          
847   966  Michelle Esposito      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:14.3 32:30.7 16:16 27             F2529 16:22.3                  
848   963  Chrissie Soken         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:14.6 32:30.9 16:16 38             F3539 16:20.9                  
849   471  K. Crawford            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:56.8 32:30.9 16:16 12             F1214 14:59.0                  
850   931  A. Textler             F      Bluffton             SC    US      33:15.1 32:32.4 16:17 7              F0108 15:12.9                  
851   1293 A. Balavender          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:32.4 32:32.4 16:17 6              F0108 18:07.1                  
852   1292 Brad Balavender        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:32.9 32:32.9 16:17 37             M3539 18:06.9                  
853   1277 Emily Ratlitt          F      Bluffton             SC    US      33:15.7 32:33.6 16:17 40             F4044 15:13.5                  
854   718  G. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:03.2 32:33.9 16:17 6              F0108 15:54.2                  
855   720  David Hurlburt         M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:03.4 32:34.4 16:18 48             M4549 15:52.3                  
856   672  C. Hedgespeth          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:15.9 32:34.6 16:18 8              M0108 20:21.5                  
857   1178 Melissa Jackson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:36.0 32:35.0 16:18 46             F4549 15:19.5                  
858   719  S. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:06.3 32:35.0 16:18 8              F0108 16:00.2                  
859   791  Nancy Hurlburt         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:07.8 32:36.6 16:19 76             F7579 16:00.0                  
860   474  J. Jones               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:17.3 32:36.9 16:19 9              F0911 15:34.6                  
861   473  Andrea Jones           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:17.2 32:37.1 16:19 35             F3539 15:34.4                  
862   871  Katie Bartholomew      F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:07.0 32:38.9 16:20 20             F2024 15:49.4                  
863   1214 Megan Rathbun          F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:29.6 32:43.6 16:22 16             F1519                          
864   1216 Malia Zucarelli        F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:29.4 32:43.8 16:22 16             F1519                          
865   1043 C. Abney               M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:04.0 32:43.9 16:22 7              M0108 14:58.1                  
866   1042 B. Abney               M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.8 32:51.3 16:26 11             M0911 14:58.8                  
867   1051 Ashlee Ritchie         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.5 32:51.5 16:26 27             F2529 14:57.8                  
868   1192 Dawn Light             F      Viera                FL    US      35:04.7 32:52.0 16:26 49             F4549 16:12.3                  
869   171  Jennifer Knopp         F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:54.5 32:56.2 16:29 43             F4044 16:48.7                  
870   170  Rachael Steigerwalt    F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:56.0 32:56.9 16:29 40             F4044 16:47.9                  
871   1193 J. Light               M      Viera                FL    US      35:21.9 33:08.8 16:35 11             M0911 16:13.0                  
872   688  S. Castle              F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:38.7 33:09.9 16:35 11             F0911 17:22.0                  
873   53   Theresa Castle-Jones   F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:41.2 33:12.9 16:37 45             F4549 17:26.6                  
874   521  C. Moller              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:30.2 33:16.7 16:39 9              F0911 16:02.2                  
875   938  K. Christiansen        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:48.9 33:19.2 16:40 6              F0108 17:46.6                  
876   477  Andrew Vickers         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:14.6 33:21.3 16:41 14             M1214 18:09.0                  
877   524  Simone Moller          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:37.2 33:23.5 16:42 41             F4044 16:02.0                  
878   1007 Timothy Boesken        M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:06.0 33:23.5 16:42 47             M4549 16:40.6                  
879   939  Wendy Christiansen     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:53.3 33:24.2 16:43 44             F4044 17:46.9                  
880   603  Morris Johnson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      35:39.2 33:25.7 16:43 79             M7579 16:50.9                  
881   523  Jim Moller             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:45.9 33:31.8 16:46 45             M4549 15:18.5                  
882   522  C. Moller              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:45.8 33:31.8 16:46 6              F0108 15:18.1                  
883   332  Tiffany Cruz           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:16.5 33:35.2 16:48 28             F2529 15:56.4                  
884   1260 Kathy Gray             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:25.3 33:35.4 16:48 54             F5054 16:28.8                  
885   1149 Riley Wrage            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      35:57.2 33:36.2 16:49 46             M4549 17:00.3                  
886   1108 Aaron Kelly            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:56.8 33:36.6 16:49 46             M4549 17:10.6                  
887   1109 Stephanie DeSantiago   F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:18.9 33:36.6 16:49 49             F4549 16:43.4                  
888   1112 Z. Trundle             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:17.9 33:36.8 16:49 12             M1214 16:44.8                  
889   879  Tony Nachreiner        M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:57.9 33:37.3 16:49 48             M4549 17:01.0                  
890   70   Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      35:31.0 33:41.4 16:51 68             F6569 16:53.5                  
891   1008 Kathy DeMan            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:45.8 33:42.2 16:52 56             F5559 16:17.8                  
892   156  Denny Giles            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:35.6 33:54.8 16:58 29             M2529 16:17.8                  
893   119  Heather Menzie         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:30.1 34:04.0 17:02 37             F3539 17:08.4                  
894   1136 Roberta Westenbarger   F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:10.9 34:06.4 17:04 51             F5054 17:28.4                  
895   870  Sandra Angerami        F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:13.3 34:08.4 17:05 67             F6569 16:40.3                  
896   114  Rachel Waldron         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:25.7 34:09.2 17:05 29             F2529 16:38.6                  
897   785  Theresa Currier        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:31.8 34:09.2 17:05 46             F4549 17:34.3                  
898   786  Tim Currier            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:31.9 34:09.4 17:05 49             M4549 17:20.9                  
899   797  Helen Kramer           F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:13.5 34:10.1 17:06 69             F6569 16:40.5                  
900   548  Elizabeth Hall         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      35:29.9 34:14.1 17:08 58             F5559 16:34.7                  
901   1242 Karen Czarniak         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:01.4 34:16.2 17:09 46             F4549 18:13.4                  
902   1200 Ryoko Woo              F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:01.2 34:16.9 17:09 38             F3539 18:13.4                  
903   739  Deborah Diaz           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:14.4 34:18.8 17:10 48             F4549 17:01.0                  
904   738  Brent Diaz             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:14.3 34:18.9 17:10 45             M4549 16:58.4                  
905   581  Tracey Garner          F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:04.9 34:19.0 17:10 50             F5054 15:50.4                  
906   604  Dodie Johnson          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      36:35.8 34:22.4 17:12 79             F7579 17:04.3                  
907   242  Donald Waldron         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:42.2 34:24.7 17:13 36             M3539 16:42.9                  
908   580  Janet Cook             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      36:34.4 34:27.4 17:14 65             F6569 16:59.3                  
909   878  Mary Blauman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:33.0 34:30.8 17:16 63             F6064 17:03.8                  
910   1186 Heath Needham          M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:12.2 34:32.5 17:17 39             M3539 17:20.6                  
911   1237 Jonathan Harlow        M      Indialantic          FL    US      38:13.0 34:33.9 17:17 39             M3539 17:20.7                  
912   562  Janet Thomforde        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:27.6 34:35.4 17:18 69             F6569 16:53.7                  
913   1105 H. La Veck             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:49.1 34:38.6 17:20 12             F1214 16:17.6                  
914   550  Birtina Clayburn       F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:39.7 34:38.8 17:20 37             F3539 17:46.4                  
915   551  Kristie Felice         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:39.6 34:39.0 17:20 44             F4044 17:47.1                  
916   1106 R. La Veck             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:51.3 34:41.7 17:21 12             F1214 16:18.3                  
917   1250 Mystique McDougall     F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:59.9 34:43.0 17:22 22             F2024 16:35.2                  
918   373  Roy Amos               M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:03.3 34:43.7 17:22 49             M4549 16:39.6                  
919   1222 Kelly Orlowski         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:16.1 34:46.0 17:23 36             F3539 17:23.4                  
920   1223 Kimberly Orlowski      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:16.2 34:46.1 17:24 39             F3539 17:23.7                  
921   949  Jennie Allen           F      Titusville           FL    US      36:57.5 34:50.2 17:26 38             F3539 17:01.5                  
922   649  Chrystal Cathey        F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:57.9 34:51.0 17:26 32             F3034 17:01.8                  
923   868  Denise Shirley         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:52.7 34:55.4 17:28 51             F5054 17:52.1                  
924   1083 Crystal Slusher        F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:53.4 34:56.0 17:28 39             F3539 17:52.4                  
925   543  Terry Ryan             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:25.1 34:59.4 17:30 58             F5559 17:41.7                  
926   1151 Kay Glendy             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:25.2 34:59.8 17:30 56             F5559 17:42.7                  
927   545  Michael Baumann        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:30.5 35:08.5 17:35 57             M5559 18:28.2                  
928   297  Kayla Stocks           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:55.1 35:10.5 17:36 22             F2024 17:50.9                  
929   298  Michelle Stocks        F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:55.1 35:10.6 17:36 44             F4044 17:51.6                  
930   300  Shari Sharp            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:55.1 35:10.8 17:36 55             F5559 17:51.5                  
931   492  Joseph Wehlen          M      Rockledge            FL    US      37:28.1 35:11.6 17:36 45             M4549 18:20.9                  
932   768  Judith Greene          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      37:43.9 35:11.8 17:36 67             F6569 18:11.9                  
933   140  Jayne Bates            F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:26.0 35:12.1 17:37 48             F4549 18:17.1                  
934   493  Phebe Wehlen           F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:29.2 35:13.1 17:37 47             F4549 18:21.8                  
935   139  Brad Bates             M      Rockledge            FL    US      37:26.3 35:14.3 17:38 42             M4044 18:18.7                  
936   256  Tammy Reasoner         F      Titusville           FL    US      38:20.1 35:16.9 17:39 52             F5054 17:36.2                  
937   1059 Yolanda Price          F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:51.0 35:17.4 17:39 50             F5054 17:18.0                  
938   670  Wilma Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:19.8 35:17.8 17:39 83             F8099 17:37.6                  
939   458  Alice Desgrange        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:32.8 35:25.0 17:43 63             F6064 17:12.1                  
940   982  Martha Billman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:58.8 35:25.4 17:43 33             F3034 18:08.8                  
941   802  Wade Myrick            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:18.0 35:31.5 17:46 30             M3034 12:33.0                  
942   790  Rebecca Hill           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:18.0 35:31.6 17:46 35             F3539 12:45.5                  
943   655  Debbie Kwechin         F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:05.4 35:36.1 17:49 60             F6064 17:28.4                  
944   637  Jen Seningen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:05.1 35:36.7 17:49 45             F4549 17:20.8                  
945   1078 L. White               F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.3 35:39.7 17:50 10             F0911 16:44.1                  
946   585  Karen Hebert           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:17.3 35:39.8 17:50 55             F5559 18:10.9                  
947   695  E. Hennings            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:47.5 35:40.1 17:51 6              M0108 17:40.1                  
948   584  Steven Hebert          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:19.5 35:40.1 17:51 55             M5559 18:08.9                  
949   1079 J. White               M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.7 35:40.2 17:51 7              M0108 16:44.4                  
950   407  James White            M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.5 35:40.4 17:51 40             M4044 16:44.3                  
951   1198 Karen Cornish          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:41.1 35:41.8 17:51 59             F5559 17:53.9                  
952   774  N. Oguete              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:57.7 35:43.0 17:52 12             M1214 18:02.5                  
953   1185 Joy Johnston           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:02.0 35:48.4 17:55 45             F4549 17:25.9                  
954   1236 Lisa DeMarotta         F      Indialantic          FL    US      40:02.2 35:48.5 17:55 44             F4044 17:25.7                  
955   228  Jose Castro            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:51.0 35:51.4 17:56 46             M4549 17:51.6                  
956   399  Tiffany Heise          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      38:13.7 35:51.7 17:56 36             F3539 18:32.7                  
957   1276 C. Lisenbardt          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      38:13.3 35:51.8 17:56 5              F0108 18:33.2                  
958   1070 Carmell Nickols        F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:15.8 35:52.0 17:56 51             F5054 17:37.8                  
959   245  Shania Campbell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:54.4 35:52.8 17:57 14             F1214 18:32.5                  
960   246  Megan Cupp             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:51.9 35:55.4 17:58 36             F3539 17:55.1                  
961   881  Margot Titgemeyer      F      Annapolis            MD    US      39:15.5 36:00.4 18:01 14             F1214 18:03.8                  
962   619  L. Henley              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:20.3 36:01.4 18:01 5              F0108 18:37.1                  
963   618  Keith Henley           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:21.1 36:01.8 18:01 34             M3034 18:36.9                  
964   925  Penny Hale             F      Mims                 FL    US      38:55.9 36:05.4 18:03 69             F6569 18:08.1                  
965   943  Stephanie Ebright      F      Titusville           FL    US      38:56.6 36:05.9 18:03 44             F4044 18:06.8                  
966   378  Robin Ruhl             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:01.7 36:13.6 18:07 32             F3034 17:30.6                  
967   973  Peter Glanowski        M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:02.0 36:14.5 18:08 26             M2529 17:29.8                  
968   451  Dolly Osterholm        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:04.3 36:16.1 18:09 64             F6064 17:48.9                  
969   1002 Mary Ann Coffey        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:03.9 36:18.6 18:10 75             F7579 18:02.5                  
970   635  Anne Russell           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:32.3 36:18.6 18:10 48             F4549 18:06.0                  
971   254  Dianna Green           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:32.4 36:19.1 18:10 56             F5559 18:07.4                  
972   505  Laura Palumbo          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:03.9 36:19.2 18:10 60             F6064 18:03.9                  
973   255  Samantha Reasoner      F      Titusville           FL    US      39:33.6 36:21.5 18:11 21             F2024 18:10.1                  
974   922  J. Anderson            F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:05.0 36:21.9 18:11 10             F0911 17:50.1                  
975   923  Eugenia Brooks         F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:08.7 36:25.1 18:13 56             F5559 17:49.8                  
976   432  A. Tanz                M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:35.8 36:25.4 18:13 10             M0911 18:19.1                  
977   883  Tia Titgemeyer         F      Annapolis            MD    US      39:42.2 36:25.8 18:13 48             F4549 18:01.8                  
978   164  Becky Oguete           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:42.4 36:26.6 18:14 41             F4044 18:02.0                  
979   669  Sandy Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:32.0 36:28.3 18:15 54             F5054 18:16.6                  
980   848  Mercedes Gibney        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      39:02.7 36:30.8 18:16 60             F6064 18:14.2                  
981   924  Benjamin Small         M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:44.5 36:32.7 18:17 44             M4044 18:17.2                  
982   1032 P. Gibney              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:03.0 36:33.0 18:17 12             F1214 18:14.2                  
983   588  Jill Maker             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:45.8 36:35.3 18:18 39             F3539 18:16.9                  
984   539  Troy Johnson           M      Winter Park          FL    US      36:52.2 36:52.2 18:27 63             M6064                          
985   844  Stephanie Miller       F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:06.0 36:53.6 18:27 49             F4549 18:35.0                  
986   674  Mary Kellner           F      Indialantic          FL    US      39:17.7 36:54.1 18:28 48             F4549 18:10.1                  
987   610  Richard Raiter         M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:17.0 36:54.3 18:28 54             M5054 18:11.3                  
988   569  Debbie Watrous         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:18.0 36:54.5 18:28 58             F5559 18:10.8                  
989   433  Jeanine Tanz           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:14.9 37:04.0 18:32 44             F4044 18:18.7                  
990   318  Kirstin Uran           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:14.9 37:04.5 18:33 27             F2529 18:19.1                  
991   196  Megan Rogers           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:02.3 37:13.4 18:37 26             F2529 18:07.3                  
992   554  Gina Yackel            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:02.4 37:13.5 18:37 38             F3539 18:45.8                  
993   760  Susan Blair            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:03.1 37:15.4 18:38 61             F6064 18:47.9                  
994   223  Jenna Rall             F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:21.1 37:21.2 18:41 24             F2024 18:27.2                  
995   157  Susan DiIorio          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:24.3 37:25.6 18:43 61             F6064 18:30.0                  
996   408  Laura Vaughn           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:24.4 37:26.2 18:44 30             F3034 18:29.9                  
997   687  C. Castle              M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:58.5 37:29.8 18:45 9              M0911 17:19.0                  
998   503  Carroll David Colston  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:16.0 37:30.9 18:46 70             M7074 18:37.1                  
999   480  Terri Peters           F      Indialantic          FL    US      39:19.6 37:31.8 18:46 36             F3539 18:37.4                  
1000  479  B. Peters              M      Indialantic          FL    US      39:19.7 37:31.8 18:46 8              M0108 18:38.1                  
1001  92   Katie Marsh            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:37.1 37:32.3 18:47 79             F7579 18:13.5                  
1002  118  Deborah Bruckart       F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:34.3 37:50.0 18:55 60             F6064 17:56.9                  
1003  277  Sheryl Tobar           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:36.6 37:53.8 18:57 49             F4549 18:27.9                  
1004  1000 Ashley Brayman         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:45.7 38:00.1 19:01 35             F3539 18:26.7                  
1005  945  Ayden Ratliff          M      Bluffton             SC    US      40:22.1 38:00.3 19:01 14             M1214 19:11.9                  
1006  460  Robin Krause           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:34.6 38:02.6 19:02 53             F5054 19:01.6                  
1007  1001 Stefanie Brayman       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:46.2 38:02.8 19:02 40             F4044 18:30.1                  
1008  1160 M. Amaral              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:10.2 38:06.9 19:04 8              F0108 18:33.8                  
1009  546  Robin Baumann          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:33.6 38:09.4 19:05 57             F5559 19:08.0                  
1010  50   Chris Moore            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:56.4 38:16.5 19:09 49             F4549 19:08.2                  
1011  51   Heather Price          F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:56.4 38:16.5 19:09 43             F4044 19:08.3                  
1012  52   Lena Wiebelt           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:56.7 38:17.4 19:09 47             F4549 19:09.1                  
1013  7    Danielle Joseph        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:24.1 38:17.9 19:09 28             F2529 19:17.2                  
1014  481  Lisa Deprez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:20.2 38:18.2 19:10 55             F5559 18:39.5                  
1015  482  Marvin Deprez          M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:21.0 38:18.8 19:10 57             M5559 18:39.7                  
1016  892  Jennifer Baker         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:43.6 38:19.0 19:10 35             F3539 19:02.7                  
1017  103  Loretta Barton         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:20.7 38:19.3 19:10 57             F5559 18:41.8                  
1018  667  Anna Eddleman          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:47.4 38:22.6 19:12 57             F5559 19:10.5                  
1019  393  Jackie Luker           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:59.0 38:23.5 19:12 54             F5054 18:49.0                  
1020  400  Delori Dulany          F      Mims                 FL    US      39:59.3 38:24.5 19:13 55             F5559 18:49.7                  
1021  459  Tinsley Kelly          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:02.0 38:30.6 19:16 45             F4549 19:04.6                  
1022  1227 Laurie Onza            F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:02.2 38:30.7 19:16 58             F5559 19:04.8                  
1023  1162 Taran King             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:41.8 38:38.8 19:20 33             F3034 18:34.9                  
1024  937  Margaret James         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:35.1 38:39.6 19:20 35             F3539 19:12.2                  
1025  1159 Lauren Amaral          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:41.8 38:39.7 19:20 30             F3034 18:36.2                  
1026  1289 Christine Hulme        F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:36.8 38:40.2 19:21 29             F2529 19:11.8                  
1027  1161 E. King                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:43.4 38:41.0 19:21 6              F0108 18:35.2                  
1028  671  Dennis Hebert          M      Indialantic          FL    US      40:50.3 38:52.3 19:27 69             M6569 19:16.8                  
1029  627  Tim Krebes             M      Indialantic          FL    US      40:52.1 38:55.0 19:28 55             M5559 19:14.1                  
1030  799  Melissa Lawrence       F      Indialantic          FL    US      40:51.7 38:55.2 19:28 47             F4549 19:27.6                  
1031  978  Jennifer Marcoux       F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:32.3 39:16.9 19:39 34             F3034 19:15.4                  
1032  788  Susan Habenicht        F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:32.5 39:17.6 19:39 49             F4549 19:15.4                  
1033  812  Amanda Teders          F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:32.8 39:18.4 19:40 42             F4044 19:16.1                  
1034  9    Mary June Joseph       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:33.4 39:27.4 19:44 70             F7074 19:19.4                  
1035  855  Judy Gittens           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      42:40.8 39:33.2 19:47 60             F6064 19:21.4                  
1036  852  Eileen Clark           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      42:40.3 39:33.2 19:47 57             F5559 19:22.7                  
1037  846  T. Mallory             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:40.5 39:33.4 19:47 5              M0108 19:22.6                  
1038  1085 Anne Roeper            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:38.4 39:33.9 19:47 52             F5054 19:26.3                  
1039  466  Gloria Good            F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:27.2 39:38.4 19:50 56             F5559 19:37.4                  
1040  465  Gabriel Good           M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:27.3 39:38.6 19:50 14             M1214 19:36.6                  
1041  1272 L. Fedorov             M                           FL    US      42:04.3 39:41.3 19:51 3              M0108 20:17.0                  
1042  1271 Alexander Fedorov      M      Indialantic          FL    US      42:04.4 39:41.8 19:51 34             M3034 20:18.4                  
1043  917  S. Herron              M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:18.4 40:18.4 20:10 7              M0108 24:05.4                  
1044  916  Melissa Herron         F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:18.6 40:18.6 20:10 27             F2529 24:04.9                  
1045  918  Travis Wood            M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:21.2 40:21.2 20:11 27             M2529 24:04.5                  
1046  983  Matthew Billman        M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:21.9 41:48.2 20:55 37             M3539 19:21.7                  
1047  927  Sherry Rahn            F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:29.6 41:54.5 20:58 55             F5559                          
1048  1221 Erika Moree            F      Titusville           FL    US      45:23.9 42:03.6 21:02 32             F3034                          
1049  736  Jaime Cook             F      Titusville           FL    US      45:23.7 42:03.9 21:02 29             F2529 20:42.4                  
1050  1057 Y. Wang                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:26.7 42:08.9 21:05 8              F0108 20:42.7                  
1051  1055 R. Plew                F      Malabar              FL    US      45:27.8 42:09.9 21:05 8              F0108 20:42.6                  
1052  1233 Jennette Cobb          F      Orlando              FL    US      44:15.3 42:22.1 21:12 39             F3539 20:12.5                  
1053  1232 Anny Cobb              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:14.9 42:23.2 21:12 61             F6064 20:14.0                  
1054  882  Mike Titgemeyer        M      Annapolis            MD    US      45:45.6 42:31.1 21:16 48             M4549 20:53.7                  
1055  773  Joel Oguete            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:46.0 42:31.4 21:16 55             M5559 20:52.3                  
1056  698  Bob Mcmanus            M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:50.6 42:43.3 21:22 44             M4044 21:17.0                  
1057  697  Barbara Mcmanus        F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:50.9 42:44.6 21:23 58             F5559 21:21.9                  
1058  1140 Tammy Shoemaker        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:09.2 43:09.6 21:35 56             F5559 21:04.4                  
1059  461  Gary Haas              M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:26.5 43:21.1 21:41 60             M6064 21:23.9                  
1060  593  Trish Stultz           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:26.9 43:22.8 21:42 68             F6569 21:24.3                  
1061  574  Brigitte Fontenot      F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:12.6 43:45.1 21:53 66             F6569 19:59.8                  
1062  578  Stacy Strickland       M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:12.8 43:45.3 21:53 63             M6064 19:59.2                  
1063  566  Stacy Irwin            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:01.0 43:46.0 21:53 39             F3539 21:51.1                  
1064  1243 Jenny McVicker         F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:14.4 43:46.1 21:54 62             F6064 19:59.2                  
1065  577  Jacquie Speights       F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:01.1 43:46.8 21:54 36             F3539 21:52.1                  
1066  1210 Theresa Lennon         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:01.4 43:46.9 21:54 40             F4044 21:53.1                  
1067  836  Terry Buchner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:41.3 44:20.3 22:11 59             F5559 19:43.0                  
1068  83   James Faircloth        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:40.8 44:20.5 22:11 62             M6064 21:30.8                  
1069  800  Ed Mikulas             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      48:25.5 45:47.0 22:54 78             M7579 22:19.9                  
1070  801  Eileen Mikulas         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      48:30.6 45:52.3 22:57 77             F7579 22:25.7                  
1071  1028 Marie Bernard          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:02.7 46:03.9 23:02 70             F7074 22:18.4                  
1072  857  Elowelynn Reilly       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      50:41.5 47:24.2 23:43 53             F5054 22:34.3                  
1073  859  Cris Zecman            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      50:40.6 47:27.5 23:44 48             F4549 22:35.6                  
1074  185  Linda Tubbs            F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:53.4 50:02.2 25:02 68             F6569 23:56.5         25:02:00 
1075  184  Steve Tubbs            M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:53.0 50:02.3 25:02 41             M4044 23:57.6         25:02:00 
1076  1074 Christopher Devine     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:36.6 52:36.6 26:19 34             M3034                 26:19:00 
1077  19   Roberta Osterling      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      56:24.6 54:05.8 27:03 82             F8099 27:31.0         27:03:00 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.