Run for the Gecko 5K

Sat May 9, 2020 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age DIV   1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                             Time      Time                                      
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ===== ======= ======= 
1     228  Zeke Zauner             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:29.7   16:27.8   5:18  25  MOVER 04:59.6 10:25.6 
2     446  Jacob Dordick           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:53.7   16:53.3   5:27  25  MOVER 05:13.9 10:44.0 
3     233  Kaitlin Donner          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:14.3   17:13.9   5:33  28  FOVER 05:23.9 10:56.3 
4     503  Joe Dreher              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:16.6   17:15.5   5:34  37  MOVER 05:31.2 11:08.5 
5     273  Shane Streufert         M      Viera                FL    US      17:34.9   17:34.1   5:40  46  MMAST 05:32.0 11:11.3 
6     261  Holly Davis             F      Viera                FL    US      17:43.7   17:40.4   5:42  22  FOVER 05:43.2 11:26.3 
7     496  Robert Velasco          M      Oviedo               FL    US      17:45.6   17:44.2   5:43  32  M3034 05:41.9 11:25.8 
8     569  Austin Camps            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:56.0   17:54.9   5:46  19  M1519 05:22.5 11:03.8 
9     1058 Eddie Donner            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:12.1   18:11.0   5:52  41  M4044 05:31.4 11:12.1 
10    1037 Joel Rivera             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:47.2   18:46.0   6:03  39  M3539 06:00.3 12:09.9 
11    975  James Chapman           M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:57.8   18:56.3   6:06  47  M4549 05:55.2 12:05.9 
12    1085 John Stewart            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:06.0   19:03.6   6:09  26  M2529 05:51.9 12:00.1 
13    974  Logan Chapman           M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:05.9   19:05.0   6:09  13  M1214 05:56.3 12:06.9 
14    251  Alison Nolan            F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:13.5   19:10.2   6:11  28  FOVER 06:23.2 12:29.8 
15    982  Randy Dowdy             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:21.3   19:19.2   6:14  54  M5054 05:58.5 12:18.3 
16    232  Jonathan Howse          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:26.5   19:22.6   6:15  42  M4044 06:14.6 12:25.9 
17    242  Jennifer Absher         F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:27.1   19:22.7   6:15  31  F3034 06:14.1 12:25.5 
18    906  Jack Cattaneo           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:31.1   19:30.1   6:17  15  M1519 05:50.1 12:18.2 
19    31   M. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:34.4   19:33.2   6:18  10  M0911 06:02.9 12:31.9 
20    703  Keith Snodgrass         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:36.7   19:34.7   6:19  52  M5054 06:10.5 12:31.5 
21    735  Oscar Mendez            M      Orlando              FL    US      19:48.2   19:47.7   6:23  53  M5054 05:51.6 12:27.6 
22    282  John Carr               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:54.9   19:51.9   6:24  27  M2529 06:19.0 12:39.5 
23    1074 Paul Sikoski            M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:10.2   20:07.9   6:29  39  M3539 06:24.9 13:00.1 
24    1057 Aidan Montague          M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:13.0   20:11.4   6:30  49  M4549 06:22.2 13:04.7 
25    223  Joe Hultgren            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:19.5   20:17.5   6:32  58  M5559 06:34.2 13:12.6 
26    938  Kaesen Foltyn           M      Titusville           FL    US      20:17.9   20:17.9   6:32  15  M1519 06:01.9 12:39.8 
27    303  Elizabeth Mihlebach     F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:25.4   20:23.4   6:34  32  F3034 06:18.2 12:55.9 
28    1032 Steve Murto             M      Sebastian            FL    US      20:26.0   20:24.8   6:35  52  M5054 06:23.2 13:04.9 
29    628  Gabriel Good            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:32.7   20:32.0   6:37  15  M1519 06:09.3 12:59.4 
30    693  Steven Goebel           M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      20:34.0   20:32.4   6:37  27  M2529 06:28.2 13:03.7 
31    190  Doug Nichols            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:39.2   20:37.1   6:39  55  M5559 06:27.2 13:09.4 
32    65   Robert Toenjes          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:46.0   20:43.7   6:41  42  M4044 06:23.8 13:15.4 
33    727  Tracy Dutra             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:48.3   20:45.3   6:41  45  FMAST 06:31.5 13:16.0 
34    966  Scott Baker             M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:50.8   20:47.5   6:42  48  M4549 06:17.4 12:54.8 
35    845  Brooke Siviter          F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:50.7   20:47.6   6:42  14  F1214 06:18.0 12:55.9 
36    291  John Lucas              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:52.5   20:50.8   6:43  32  M3034 06:27.5 13:09.9 
37    464  Kenny Brodrick          M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:58.9   20:56.7   6:45  55  M5559 06:26.0 13:17.4 
38    796  Carson White            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:04.2   21:01.9   6:47  15  M1519 06:14.6 13:01.0 
39    806  Alessandro Zuniga       M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:11.2   21:08.4   6:49  35  M3539 06:48.3 13:44.6 
40    361  Brian Carmody           M      Orlando              FL    US      21:14.1   21:11.4   6:50  28  M2529 06:30.6 13:24.1 
41    384  Sonya Zuniga            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:15.7   21:12.8   6:50  34  F3034 06:48.6 13:44.0 
42    987  Art Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:17.7   21:15.6   6:51  58  M5559 06:37.0 13:39.6 
43    46   Katie Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:21.6   21:19.3   6:52  24  F2024 06:44.6 13:43.2 
44    954  David Stein             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:28.3   21:26.9   6:55  17  M1519 05:58.3 13:11.1 
45    460  Stephen Bernstein       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:35.1   21:29.7   6:56  53  M5054 06:52.8 13:49.4 
46    868  Alexander Pandelos      M      South Daytona        FL    US      21:45.4   21:40.2   6:59  45  M4549 06:54.2 13:53.9 
47    664  Joshua Maitlen          M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:44.4   21:40.9   6:59  38  M3539 06:40.6 13:39.7 
48    1047 Jorge Del Valle         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:48.0   21:44.2   7:00  35  M3539 06:41.6 13:45.4 
49    761  Dean Worm               M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:48.3   21:45.5   7:01  47  M4549 06:41.8 13:46.0 
50    1017 Robert Reed             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:53.3   21:48.5   7:02  34  M3034 06:49.8 14:02.1 
51    1067 Daniel Talbot           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:57.6   21:54.2   7:03  41  M4044 06:43.5 13:42.8 
52    81   Joey Tierney            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:57.5   21:56.5   7:04  17  M1519 06:00.0 13:18.4 
53    8    Andrew Dutra            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:00.2   21:57.1   7:04  33  M3034 06:49.4 14:03.1 
54    972  Michael Orndorf         M      Gainesville          FL    US      22:03.6   21:59.3   7:05  21  M2024 06:34.3 13:56.8 
55    178  Steven Shenbaum         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:06.6   22:00.7   7:06  49  M4549 07:09.5 14:15.6 
56    229  Matt Mahoney            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:06.6   22:04.3   7:07  62  M6064 06:57.1 14:09.2 
57    89   Cade Oas                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:08.0   22:05.0   7:07  16  M1519 06:26.9 13:34.9 
58    921  T. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:12.6   22:10.8   7:09  12  M1214 06:21.4 13:43.7 
59    731  Sarah Fisher            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:15.6   22:12.3   7:09  23  F2024 06:56.4 14:16.1 
60    856  Keith Kowalske          M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:21.0   22:16.8   7:11  58  M5559 07:06.1 14:25.9 
61    231  Dina Viselli            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.5   22:17.2   7:11  33  F3034 06:43.2 14:08.7 
62    29   James Girard            M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:30.4   22:26.8   7:14  41  M4044 06:53.5 14:10.3 
63    489  Mike McNees             M      Grant                FL    US      22:34.9   22:30.3   7:15  62  M6064 07:12.7 14:28.9 
64    773  Christopher Townsend    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:34.4   22:32.0   7:16  15  M1519 06:30.1 14:13.3 
65    179  Michael Shenbaum        M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:40.1   22:34.9   7:17  16  M1519 06:31.5 13:36.2 
66    326  Daniel Spencer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:55.7   22:38.1   7:18  23  M2024 07:42.2 14:41.9 
67    789  Alexis Miller           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:47.8   22:39.1   7:18  23  F2024 07:13.4 14:37.0 
68    465  Roy Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:42.7   22:39.7   7:18  50  M5054 07:01.3 14:24.6 
69    362  Brian Merrell           M      Grant                FL    US      22:45.2   22:40.5   7:18  37  M3539 07:11.4 14:40.4 
70    829  Austin Kenward          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:58.5   22:42.1   7:19  22  M2024 07:49.8 14:48.7 
71    973  Lance Haskins           M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:47.3   22:43.6   7:19  55  M5559 07:19.3 14:43.3 
72    692  Bambi Sweeney           F      Cocoa                FL    US      22:50.9   22:48.0   7:21  40  F4044 07:05.5 14:38.1 
73    1086 James Emami             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:41.9   22:48.6   7:21  16  M1519 07:35.8 14:42.3 
74    420  Jeff Cook               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:52.8   22:49.0   7:21  58  M5559 07:09.0 14:35.0 
75    466  R. Cancro               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:53.7   22:51.1   7:22  11  F0911 07:14.0 14:49.3 
76    1039 Haskell Walker          M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:59.6   22:52.7   7:22  60  M6064 07:24.8 14:55.1 
77    918  Samantha Gerrits        F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:00.6   22:56.3   7:23  37  F3539 06:56.1 14:33.5 
78    694  David Thornberry        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:05.9   22:59.4   7:24  57  M5559 07:27.9 14:54.5 
79    205  Rachel Sims             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:04.6   22:59.6   7:25  31  F3034 07:18.5 14:41.7 
80    467  Jeffrey Holbrook        M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:05.5   23:00.7   7:25  48  M4549 07:26.0 14:46.3 
81    648  Paul Woodbury           M      Viera                FL    US      23:08.6   23:04.5   7:26  59  M5559 07:09.5 14:22.9 
82    969  Stuart Wilson           M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:09.6   23:04.5   7:26  31  M3034 07:12.7 14:44.5 
83    879  Chuck Mathews           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:11.1   23:07.5   7:27  54  M5054 07:17.0 14:49.2 
84    344  Lara Disch              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:18.8   23:10.9   7:28  29  F2529 07:14.9 14:39.8 
85    541  Brittany Streufert      F      Viera                FL    US      23:19.2   23:11.4   7:28  45  F4549 07:31.5 15:02.2 
86    381  A. Butler               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:15.8   23:12.5   7:29  11  M0911 06:40.2 14:23.8 
87    1005 Clifford Graham         M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:15.9   23:13.2   7:29  47  M4549 07:20.4 15:00.2 
88    873  Joshua Yother           M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:23.8   23:16.4   7:30  23  M2024 07:17.7 14:51.8 
89    427  Justin Wells            M      Titusville           FL    US      23:23.6   23:17.6   7:30  33  M3034 07:23.8 14:59.0 
90    177  Paulina Shenbaum        F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:27.1   23:20.4   7:31  46  F4549 07:32.3 15:01.3 
91    923  Chase Riley             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:29.6   23:22.8   7:32  13  M1214 06:58.8 14:37.2 
92    175  I. Dorn                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:29.0   23:22.9   7:32  9   M0911 07:25.2 14:54.1 
93    84   Lori Kruger             F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:27.1   23:23.2   7:32  55  F5559 07:26.1 15:00.2 
94    213  Krista Branan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.1   23:26.8   7:33  38  F3539 07:26.4 14:54.5 
95    3    Joseph Joseph Iii       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:32.3   23:28.4   7:34  33  M3034 06:57.6 14:35.7 
96    249  Mario Camps             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:35.4   23:29.3   7:34  48  M4549 07:15.0 14:54.4 
97    885  John McNasby            M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      23:38.0   23:34.3   7:36  40  M4044 06:58.8 14:37.2 
98    862  David Schatz            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:41.6   23:34.4   7:36  33  M3034 07:40.0 15:28.2 
99    512  Angela Coram            F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:44.8   23:40.0   7:38  39  F3539 07:25.7 15:04.2 
100   45   Bud Timmons             M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:49.2   23:45.4   7:39  67  M6569 07:19.2 14:55.0 
101   271  Jim Huff                M      Malabar              FL    US      23:53.5   23:46.1   7:39  52  M5054 07:36.6 15:23.2 
102   658  Sarah Berninger         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:50.8   23:46.5   7:40  36  F3539 07:28.0 15:06.1 
103   510  Rebecca Thompson        F      Viera                FL    US      23:57.9   23:51.5   7:41  46  F4549 07:35.5 15:19.8 
104   539  I. Moss                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:58.6   23:55.7   7:43  10  M0911 07:12.5 15:12.4 
105   341  John Mccarthy           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:08.3   24:05.5   7:46  51  M5054 07:38.7 15:43.5 
106   490  Hazel McNees            F      Grant                FL    US      24:16.5   24:10.5   7:47  44  F4044 07:35.4 15:21.8 
107   318  Payton Gibney           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:22.2   24:12.9   7:48  13  F1214 07:33.7 15:29.0 
108   410  L. Viselli              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:20.4   24:14.7   7:49  9   M0911 07:25.2 15:20.0 
109   934  Susan Snodgrass         F      Titusville           FL    US      24:32.4   24:22.1   7:51  55  F5559 07:33.5 15:31.5 
110   240  Michele Longstreet      F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:28.8   24:25.6   7:52  46  F4549 07:41.9 15:44.1 
111   497  Jackson Parks           M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:31.4   24:27.5   7:53  13  M1214 07:21.4 15:15.5 
112   929  Katie Kolb              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      24:37.5   24:29.0   7:53  20  F2024 07:32.7 15:30.6 
113   1009 Kimberly Ascroft        F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:38.2   24:29.2   7:53  37  F3539 07:51.6 15:41.2 
114   1049 Kurt Peterson           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:34.0   24:29.6   7:54  47  M4549 07:23.0 15:35.6 
115   358  Nicole Golden           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:36.5   24:34.6   7:55  29  F2529 07:27.1 15:45.8 
116   695  Chuck Wallace           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:44.0   24:35.2   7:55  45  M4549 07:31.8 15:18.9 
117   428  James Westermeyer       M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      24:51.2   24:44.3   7:58  52  M5054 07:54.1 16:06.1 
118   709  Christopher Lachance    M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:57.4   24:49.5   8:00  22  M2024 07:53.5 16:02.6 
119   305  Laura Walker            F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:56.4   24:49.6   8:00  36  F3539 07:52.8 16:00.7 
120   992  Timothy Funke           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:53.6   24:52.3   8:01  59  M5559 07:39.9 15:59.6 
121   913  Teen Sum                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:02.7   24:52.4   8:01  69  M6569 07:47.2 15:51.0 
122   738  Chris Kelly             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:06.2   24:52.6   8:01  54  M5054 07:57.6 16:05.4 
123   876  Robert Obernier         M      Titusville           FL    US      24:59.2   24:53.4   8:01  59  M5559 07:38.1 15:53.7 
124   1024 Tim Walters             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:04.2   24:57.7   8:03  41  M4044 07:41.1 15:42.0 
125   27   T. Laughlin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:04.9   24:58.6   8:03  10  M0911 07:37.1 15:53.4 
126   280  Jeffrey Cianella        M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:12.3   24:59.4   8:03  56  M5559 08:03.8 16:11.9 
127   733  D. Orellana             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:15.9   25:03.3   8:04  12  M1214 07:41.9 15:56.0 
128   1079 Brian Kent              M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:16.8   25:08.8   8:06  34  M3034 08:02.8 16:19.1 
129   800  Wolfgang Jensen         M      Indialantic          FL    US      25:17.3   25:10.8   8:07  67  M6569 07:47.9 15:42.7 
130   1000 Jerry Bird              M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:15.3   25:10.8   8:07  63  M6064 08:08.9 16:23.6 
131   432  Raul Perez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:24.6   25:10.9   8:07  52  M5054 07:54.5 16:02.8 
132   502  Karlie Brinthaupt       F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:22.9   25:16.1   8:08  21  F2024 08:03.4 16:02.1 
133   740  R.J. Mccaslin           M      Cocoa                FL    US      25:42.2   25:18.5   8:09  43  M4044 08:13.9 16:25.4 
134   376  A. Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:24.1   25:20.8   8:10  12  F1214 07:57.0 16:18.9 
135   299  Jessica Wiedenbauer     F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:28.3   25:22.2   8:10  34  F3034 07:51.7 16:16.6 
136   742  Amy Trossman            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:45.8   25:27.5   8:12  50  F5054 08:00.7 16:15.5 
137   663  Jim Toney               M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:41.6   25:32.6   8:14  59  M5559 08:10.5 16:21.3 
138   998  Walter Gallaty          M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:31.6   25:32.7   8:14  24  M2024 07:46.8 15:56.5 
139   12   Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      25:43.4   25:34.0   8:14  60  M6064 08:11.0 16:30.1 
140   720  Jennifer Eggers         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:54.0   25:38.3   8:16  41  F4044 08:20.5 16:31.3 
141   730  Haley Townsend          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:28.5   25:38.8   8:16  13  F1214 08:09.9 15:47.9 
142   928  Mary Payzant            F      Titusville           FL    US      26:10.0   25:39.3   8:16  25  F2529 07:58.7 16:22.6 
143   1066 Laura Jurgens           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:47.3   25:43.2   8:17  32  F3034 08:01.7 16:24.5 
144   662  Kreily Switzer          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:53.1   25:44.5   8:18  22  F2024 08:10.7 16:29.8 
145   188  Myron Taylor            M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:35.4   25:48.5   8:19  43  M4044 08:14.9 16:37.6 
146   366  Everett Coots           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:01.4   25:54.2   8:21  49  M4549 07:50.6 16:06.4 
147   588  Hayley Reath            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:34.2   25:54.3   8:21  26  F2529 08:19.9 16:45.7 
148   367  Kristie Coots           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:01.4   25:54.6   8:21  40  F4044 07:51.4 16:06.8 
149   946  M. Flamm                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:03.2   25:56.9   8:22  11  F0911 08:03.4 16:44.4 
150   1053 Marty Cassetta          M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:04.9   25:56.9   8:22  52  M5054 07:59.5 16:28.1 
151   699  H. Noel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:07.5   26:00.7   8:23  11  M0911 08:02.9 16:44.0 
152   784  Frank Walters           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:11.8   26:01.3   8:23  51  M5054 08:33.9 16:57.0 
153   970  Mark Quintana           M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:12.6   26:02.7   8:23  39  M3539 08:45.5 17:07.3 
154   801  Jodi Noe                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:19.2   26:03.5   8:24  58  F5559 08:19.8 16:47.6 
155   474  Tracy Geiger            F      Viera                FL    US      26:17.2   26:04.1   8:24  34  F3034 08:09.6 16:48.0 
156   98   Donn Taylor             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:12.4   26:05.3   8:24  60  M6064 07:59.2 16:36.1 
157   183  Rebecca Burchinal       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:31.4   26:09.4   8:26  42  F4044 08:22.6 16:47.2 
158   798  Bill Pinch              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:20.8   26:11.1   8:26  62  M6064 07:45.3 16:23.0 
159   64   Maira Toenjes           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:22.6   26:16.3   8:28  31  F3034 08:19.6 16:54.1 
160   1021 Richard Doyle           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      26:27.1   26:19.6   8:29  70  M7074 08:23.5 16:58.5 
161   176  G. Shenbaum             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:25.4   26:20.9   8:29  12  F1214 07:43.5 16:21.2 
162   1082 Tom Gillespie           M                           FL    US      26:42.1   26:23.0   8:30  55  M5559 08:13.3 16:57.7 
163   389  John Hoibraten Jr       M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:42.0   26:23.9   8:30  41  M4044 08:26.2 16:49.7 
164   1051 Victora Packer          F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:34.5   26:25.1   8:31  22  F2024 08:11.7 16:53.0 
165   237  Joanna Seigel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:23.4   26:26.1   8:31  39  F3539 08:36.3 17:06.7 
166   99   Carrie Onza             F      Viera                FL    US      26:32.3   26:27.0   8:31  29  F2529 07:47.4 16:22.3 
167   191  Amanda Harding          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:01.4   26:40.0   8:35  36  F3539 08:42.5 17:18.6 
168   37   Emily King              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:56.1   26:40.9   8:36  41  F4044 08:41.7 17:14.4 
169   393  Brandi Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:53.4   26:43.4   8:37  38  F3539 08:32.0 17:11.1 
170   825  Harry Smith             M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:55.9   26:45.9   8:37  53  M5054 08:24.6 17:02.2 
171   759  Crystal Wiesehan        F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:59.2   26:46.1   8:37  33  F3034 08:23.5 16:57.4 
172   412  Rodolfo Valentin        M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:42.9   26:52.6   8:40  19  M1519 08:37.3 17:18.2 
173   214  Janet Erlacher          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:03.6   26:54.9   8:40  60  F6064 08:29.7 17:18.8 
174   365  David Spencer           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:19.0   27:08.5   8:45  27  M2529 07:58.2 16:30.0 
175   922  L. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:25.0   27:11.2   8:45  10  M0911 07:52.4 17:08.7 
176   334  Joe Mikulas             M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:49.5   27:12.5   8:46  37  M3539 08:27.2 17:04.3 
177   194  Paige Lester            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      27:27.7   27:13.0   8:46  32  F3034 08:42.1 17:28.9 
178   1015 Pete DeSimone           M      Destin               FL    US      27:25.4   27:13.1   8:46  53  M5054 08:49.0 17:29.9 
179   983  Elizabeth Ring          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:22.5   27:13.2   8:46  60  F6064 08:54.7 17:31.8 
180   221  Ray Brown               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:30.6   27:15.5   8:47  70  M7074 08:39.8 17:32.8 
181   763  Kimberly Murphy         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:29.0   27:15.8   8:47  31  F3034 08:24.2 17:13.7 
182   386  Gary Castner            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:28.7   27:18.3   8:48  72  M7074 08:42.8 17:34.6 
183   953  Abby Harnden            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:32.9   27:20.5   8:49  18  F1519 08:13.8 17:30.9 
184   112  Nathan Goyer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:40.2   27:28.7   8:51  14  M1214 07:50.0 17:24.7 
185   887  Lauren Schatz           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:42.3   27:31.3   8:52  32  F3034 08:24.1 17:20.9 
186   872  Christopher Yother      M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:40.4   27:32.4   8:52  23  M2024 07:32.6 16:44.5 
187   959  Daniel Fargnoli         M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:51.6   27:37.1   8:54  49  M4549 09:22.1 18:34.3 
188   335  Denise Mikulas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:53.8   27:38.5   8:54  37  F3539 08:46.5 17:44.4 
189   674  Kevin Thomforde         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:45.9   27:41.2   8:55  40  M4044 08:04.9 17:44.5 
190   1072 Nicolas Davidson        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      27:49.2   27:42.4   8:56  17  M1519 07:28.0 17:36.2 
191   630  James Chiravalle        M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:51.9   27:44.6   8:56  51  M5054 07:56.6 17:28.9 
192   562  Kevin Tyre              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:19.9   27:48.6   8:58  29  M2529 09:06.1 18:28.1 
193   270  Karen Huff              F      Malabar              FL    US      28:00.0   27:49.6   8:58  47  F4549 08:40.7 17:43.4 
194   409  Stephanie Marrs         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:58.1   27:50.1   8:58  40  F4044 08:07.2 17:25.5 
195   943  Zachary Forbes          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:56.3   27:50.7   8:58  26  M2529 08:14.3 17:36.0 
196   878  Laura Cromer            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:14.9   27:51.0   8:58  29  F2529 09:06.3 17:59.4 
197   227  Shania Campbell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:01.7   27:53.4   8:59  15  F1519 08:48.6 18:10.6 
198   14   T. Preston              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:58.0   27:55.5   9:00  10  M0911 07:34.3 16:58.7 
199   683  L. Cash-Iannello        F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:58.6   27:55.6   9:00  9   F0911 07:44.6 17:01.3 
200   551  Delilah Renken          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:17.6   27:55.9   9:00  13  F1214 09:05.0 18:13.7 
201   894  Lauren Holman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:22.8   27:57.7   9:00  38  F3539 09:00.7 17:59.1 
202   892  H. Christiansen         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:11.2   28:00.2   9:01  10  M0911 08:51.3 18:16.5 
203   891  Jeffrey Christiansen    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:12.0   28:01.2   9:02  47  M4549 08:50.5 18:14.4 
204   23   Mary Micolites          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:16.6   28:03.1   9:02  54  F5054 08:41.3 17:39.9 
205   1002 Ethan Roeper            M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:17.9   28:03.8   9:02  15  M1519 09:21.6 18:33.7 
206   676  E. Thomforde            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:11.2   28:06.7   9:03  8   F0108 08:07.3 17:46.7 
207   181  Dale Drinks             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:29.5   28:08.6   9:04  36  M3539 09:10.8 18:17.0 
208   739  T. Stolp                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:44.1   28:08.8   9:04  11  M0911 08:35.7 17:21.8 
209   511  Kara Turey              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:18.0   28:09.2   9:04  44  F4044 08:30.8 17:49.8 
210   1004 Michael Roeper          M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:25.8   28:11.6   9:05  52  M5054 09:22.5 18:34.1 
211   486  Sean Perry              M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:25.3   28:11.7   9:05  49  M4549 09:23.0 18:34.9 
212   321  Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:41.9   28:17.4   9:07  36  F3539 08:34.2 17:42.8 
213   1078 Z. Colangelo            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:25.5   28:20.3   9:08  9   M0911 08:30.2 17:53.2 
214   851  Sharon Smith            F      Titusville           FL    US      28:32.5   28:21.8   9:08  53  F5054 08:35.2 18:01.6 
215   819  Cecile Pionneau         F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:34.2   28:24.4   9:09  38  F3539 08:56.5 18:05.9 
216   1001 H. Gallafrio            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:13.5   28:25.2   9:09  8   F0108 08:19.7 17:30.4 
217   682  Nicole Cash-Iannello    F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:36.8   28:25.8   9:10  35  F3539 08:49.3 18:12.2 
218   729  Derrick Mcquern         M      Orlando              FL    US      28:48.4   28:28.6   9:10  35  M3539 09:23.5 18:41.3 
219   377  V. Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:33.3   28:30.1   9:11  8   F0108 08:24.0 18:03.9 
220   1016 april Reed              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:03.2   28:36.2   9:13  30  M3034 09:42.2 18:49.6 
221   288  Marc Willwerth          M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:48.2   28:37.1   9:13  44  M4044 08:45.8 18:21.1 
222   884  Heather McNasby         F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      30:34.1   28:37.4   9:13  42  F4044 09:04.6 18:11.1 
223   1018 Rorie Anderson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:04.2   28:37.8   9:13  67  F6569 08:59.1 18:09.1 
224   905  N. Cattaneo             M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:52.9   28:41.4   9:15  12  M1214 08:20.2 17:56.6 
225   514  Maggie Dickinson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:58.6   28:42.1   9:15  51  F5054 09:10.8 18:27.7 
226   770  Pamela Callihan         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:01.7   28:42.3   9:15  44  F4044 09:08.0 18:27.0 
227   713  Thomas O'Connor         M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:02.0   28:45.1   9:16  22  M2024 08:31.4 18:03.9 
228   984  Keith Hamant            M      Cocoa                FL    US      29:06.6   28:46.3   9:16  36  M3539 09:15.8 18:45.3 
229   1022 Cathy LaShure           F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:07.7   28:46.8   9:16  54  F5054 09:04.2 18:09.9 
230   138  Elizabeth Taylor        F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:03.5   28:48.0   9:17  36  F3539 08:40.9 17:43.8 
231   139  Mike Taylor             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:04.1   28:48.9   9:17  36  M3539 08:41.1 17:43.4 
232   1013 Kathy Conti             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:12.2   28:51.4   9:18  58  F5559 09:09.7 18:19.5 
233   461  Audrey Bernstein        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:10.8   28:53.5   9:18  53  F5054 09:12.8 18:23.3 
234   516  Karly Susnis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:10.0   28:55.1   9:19  28  F2529 09:05.3 18:40.1 
235   407  F. Kephart              F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:14.1   28:55.6   9:19  7   F0108 08:23.7 18:00.0 
236   652  K. Russell              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:08.8   28:57.4   9:20  9   F0911 08:20.5 18:14.2 
237   994  Trey Plyler             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:19.6   29:02.9   9:21  18  M1519 09:40.4 19:04.5 
238   734  Nina Orellana           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:15.6   29:03.7   9:22  47  F4549 08:44.7 18:01.1 
239   993  Scarlett Heuett         F      Grant                FL    US      29:20.1   29:03.8   9:22  16  F1519 09:41.6 19:05.1 
240   1043 Thomas Stelter          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:17.9   29:05.5   9:22  55  M5559 08:46.4 18:32.5 
241   616  S. Kervin               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:23.5   29:16.1   9:26  9   F0911 08:50.9 18:44.0 
242   285  Steve Berlan            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:35.5   29:18.9   9:27  58  M5559 09:02.7 18:37.0 
243   1048 Stephen Taylor          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:25.6   29:19.1   9:27  22  M2024 08:48.3 18:30.5 
244   698  F. Noel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:25.7   29:19.3   9:27  9   M0911 08:48.8 18:30.7 
245   538  Sean Michaels           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:53.8   29:22.5   9:28  45  M4549 08:47.8 18:36.4 
246   971  Scott Adcox             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:52.9   29:27.5   9:29  45  M4549 09:57.9 19:26.0 
247   35   Angie Friers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:57.4   29:29.3   9:30  46  F4549 09:23.3 18:40.5 
248   552  J. Renken               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:52.5   29:29.9   9:30  12  F1214 09:18.4 18:12.5 
249   1071 Matthew Clark           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:54.8   29:30.4   9:30  38  M3539 10:02.0 19:51.8 
250   1075 Jen Sikoski             F      Indialantic          FL    US      29:57.2   29:31.1   9:31  37  F3539 09:35.3 18:58.4 
251   839  Misty Haystead          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      29:51.5   29:35.4   9:32  32  F3034 09:35.6 19:16.9 
252   266  Paul Carman             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:09.7   29:38.6   9:33  48  M4549 09:28.5 19:08.7 
253   685  Kati Staton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:53.3   29:40.1   9:33  28  F2529 09:08.5 18:40.2 
254   850  Morgan Naylor           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:00.5   29:41.6   9:34  29  F2529 09:31.9 19:05.9 
255   263  Amy Leonard             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:04.9   29:42.4   9:34  27  F2529 09:05.4 18:10.6 
256   578  Melissa Villmow         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:07.9   29:42.6   9:34  28  F2529 09:05.1 18:49.5 
257   520  Charles Wedgren         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:39.3   29:48.1   9:36  30  M3034 10:17.8 19:56.6 
258   853  Susie OConnell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:59.1   29:49.9   9:37  66  F6569 08:53.5 18:40.3 
259   387  Tammy Shelley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:01.7   29:50.7   9:37  46  F4549 09:24.2 18:57.8 
260   537  E. Michaels             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:23.7   29:51.8   9:37  10  F0911 08:48.3 18:47.5 
261   113  Bianca Knight           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:55.5   29:55.5   9:38  28  F2529 10:12.6 19:38.1 
262   103  R. Henderson            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:09.2   29:55.6   9:38  8   M0108 09:11.3 19:20.6 
263   101  Brad Henderson          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:09.7   29:56.7   9:39  40  M4044 09:11.4 19:21.2 
264   854  Tena Hochard            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:19.9   30:00.8   9:40  57  F5559 09:12.1 19:04.7 
265   864  Erica Ulrich            F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:28.5   30:01.1   9:40  36  F3539 09:32.4 19:08.3 
266   100  Rosemarie Cocker        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:23.2   30:04.2   9:41  63  F6064 09:36.4 19:18.0 
267   691  Sarah Armstrong         F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:50.6   30:04.6   9:41  30  F3034 09:04.3 19:08.0 
268   561  Kylie Tyre              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:32.1   30:05.4   9:42  26  F2529 09:02.5 18:52.3 
269   653  Albert Bennard          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:28.1   30:05.6   9:42  70  M7074 09:13.3 18:58.3 
270   479  Jantina Getz            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:44.1   30:08.8   9:43  51  F5054 09:36.7 19:18.7 
271   414  Rudy Valentin           M      Rockledge            FL    US      34:17.7   30:11.1   9:43  45  M4549 10:01.4 19:43.6 
272   1080 Ryan Torvik             M      Indialantic          FL    US      30:31.1   30:11.5   9:44  37  M3539 09:35.3 19:41.0 
273   874  Annette Pallowick       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:32.4   30:14.1   9:44  65  F6569 09:36.2 19:18.7 
274   1062 Stephen Wilkes          M      Worcester                          30:26.3   30:14.4   9:44  67  M6569 09:09.2 19:10.4 
275   385  Shawn Burns             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:33.9   30:18.0   9:46  49  F4549 09:28.3 19:13.8 
276   390  Melodie Esposito        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:31.2   30:19.6   9:46  62  F6064 09:28.7 19:20.9 
277   371  Julie Cowan             F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:40.0   30:20.9   9:47  47  F4549 09:29.5 19:12.7 
278   582  Nina Lloyd              F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:07.1   30:26.7   9:48  35  F3539 09:48.8 20:10.5 
279   212  L. Branan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:47.8   30:28.3   9:49  10  M0911 09:33.9 19:40.1 
280   169  Joseph Mignogna         M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:47.6   30:29.9   9:49  66  M6569 09:42.6 19:39.4 
281   933  Parks Carlton           M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:02.9   30:30.5   9:50  75  M7579 09:38.6 19:36.5 
282   902  Abigail Cowart          F      Palm Shores          FL    US      31:03.9   30:30.8   9:50  17  F1519 09:58.3 20:11.2 
283   378  Jennifer Drahozal       F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:57.0   30:34.0   9:51  26  F2529 09:16.3 19:18.3 
284   782  Margaret Nemethy        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:46.5   30:34.2   9:51  56  F5559 09:37.5 19:36.0 
285   1081 A. Torvik               F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:54.2   30:35.7   9:51  8   F0108 09:34.8 19:38.9 
286   448  Kiana Hall              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      31:01.2   30:37.9   9:52  14  F1214 09:18.3 19:15.0 
287   766  Matt Wrasmann           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:36.8   30:55.0   9:58  49  M4549 10:05.6 19:50.5 
288   752  Lindsay Anders          F      Austin               TX    US      31:29.0   30:55.4   9:58  19  F1519 09:20.3 19:19.5 
289   589  Laura Torres            F      Viera                FL    US      31:42.9   30:57.4   9:58  55  F5559 09:52.7 19:39.3 
290   257  Jocelyn Bellflower      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:38.3   30:58.2   9:59  32  F3034 09:49.8 20:10.9 
291   478  Terry Laufenberg        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:37.2   31:02.0   10:00 55  M5559 09:55.1 19:57.4 
292   786  Kevin Terry             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:46.9   31:03.0   10:00 42  M4044 09:47.6 19:43.8 
293   269  Christi Gibbs           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      31:38.0   31:03.9   10:00 52  F5054 10:20.0 20:12.0 
294   1030 G. Copeland             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:30.2   31:06.5   10:01 9   M0911 08:29.6 18:59.6 
295   827  Mary Mick               F      Dayton               OH    US      31:28.3   31:07.7   10:02 31  F3034 09:43.9 19:54.8 
296   900  C. Cowart               M      Palm Shores          FL    US      31:40.4   31:07.9   10:02 12  M1214 10:00.2 20:55.6 
297   828  Joseph Pellettiere      M      Westerville          OH    US      31:29.4   31:08.2   10:02 47  M4549 09:44.1 19:55.2 
298   504  Lee Guthrie             F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:14.9   31:09.2   10:02 52  F5054 09:37.9 19:42.0 
299   795  Susan Houts             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:57.7   31:12.1   10:03 40  F4044 10:04.2 20:03.4 
300   1077 C. Kephart              M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:33.3   31:13.2   10:03 6   M0108 09:29.6 19:40.3 
301   883  Theresa Chau            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:31.0   31:13.5   10:03 62  F6064 09:58.8 20:13.9 
302   1076 Rosara Kephart          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:35.8   31:15.8   10:04 39  F3539 09:29.1 19:40.7 
303   281  Kem Sprawls             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:24.3   31:16.4   10:04 55  F5559 09:50.9 20:03.8 
304   453  Joshua Wood             M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:49.3   31:22.7   10:06 32  M3034 10:27.1 20:36.9 
305   706  Jing Shen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:07.3   31:24.0   10:07 31  F3034 09:33.2 19:41.1 
306   44   Betsy Bracewell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:41.1   31:25.1   10:07 61  F6064 10:02.2 20:20.9 
307   1011 Nickolas Lake           M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:34.2   31:29.0   10:08 20  M2024 08:02.7 18:37.0 
308   356  Shana Walter            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:59.4   31:30.9   10:09 26  F2529 09:42.1 20:03.4 
309   896  Jan Mills               F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      32:11.2   31:34.7   10:10 38  F3539 09:59.0 20:18.9 
310   638  Gary Munoz              M      Sebastian            FL    US      31:47.0   31:36.1   10:11 66  M6569 09:35.0 19:59.9 
311   1020 Robert Donnelly         M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:17.3   31:37.3   10:11 28  M2529 09:56.4 20:16.9 
312   746  Katie Kohlmann          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:05.1   31:38.8   10:12 32  F3034 10:09.5 20:26.0 
313   931  Donnajean Pohlman       F      Albion               ME    US      32:08.5   31:40.0   10:12 67  F6569 10:09.4 20:26.6 
314   418  Greg Preston            M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:09.8   31:43.6   10:13 38  M3539 10:14.3 20:20.3 
315   425  Wade Myrick             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:10.1   31:44.8   10:14 31  M3034 09:44.6 20:03.9 
316   324  Crystal Preston         F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:08.3   31:45.9   10:14 34  F3034 10:08.5 20:17.5 
317   301  James Oskam             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:38.7   31:50.0   10:15 23  M2024 09:40.4 19:25.6 
318   357  Tom Walter              M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:19.0   31:50.3   10:15 26  M2529 09:41.9 20:03.1 
319   688  Kim Viesins             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:46.0   31:55.8   10:17 51  F5054 09:58.0 20:56.3 
320   687  Chloe Viesins           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:45.3   31:55.9   10:17 19  F1519 09:57.4 20:56.4 
321   936  Jim Schroeder           M      Indialantic          FL    US      32:28.0   31:59.0   10:18 70  M7074 10:15.4 20:37.2 
322   256  Laura Chance            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:38.3   31:59.8   10:18 44  F4044 10:28.0 20:24.6 
323   1065 Martin Jones            M      Worcester                          32:41.8   32:00.6   10:19 63  M6064 10:13.4 20:25.8 
324   732  Jessica Barone          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:25.9   32:00.8   10:19 58  F5559 10:16.4 20:44.0 
325   1045 Luciana Leite           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:19.7   32:09.2   10:21 38  F3539 10:10.2 20:25.5 
326   1038 Ken Frey                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:25.9   32:09.2   10:21 75  M7579 10:11.7 20:28.4 
327   719  Amanda Shagena          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:30.1   32:11.3   10:22 37  F3539 10:23.8 20:55.6 
328   718  Brenda Nelson           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      32:31.0   32:11.9   10:22 57  F5559 10:23.2 20:55.5 
329   901  Amy Cowart              F      Palm Shores          FL    US      32:46.3   32:13.5   10:23 48  F4549 09:59.7 20:55.3 
330   838  Emily Hartin            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      32:43.2   32:19.0   10:25 26  F2529 09:51.0 20:26.1 
331   60   Dot Stoner              F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:46.8   32:21.7   10:25 54  F5054 10:15.2 20:39.7 
332   513  Sharlea Robbins         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:36.9   32:22.6   10:26 27  F2529 09:28.2 20:18.9 
333   137  Tami Waschka            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:09.2   32:25.2   10:27 47  F4549 10:23.5 20:51.0 
334   1026 B. Gerrits              M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:06.1   32:30.2   10:28 10  M0911 10:55.7 22:38.6 
335   668  Calla Hess              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:57.8   32:34.6   10:30 55  F5559 09:34.9 20:24.6 
336   937  A. Foltyn               F      Cocoa                FL    US      32:44.3   32:36.1   10:30 11  F0911 09:25.1 20:45.1 
337   300  Sue Oskam               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:26.3   32:37.2   10:30 54  F5054 09:41.6 20:42.4 
338   265  Cammie Carman           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:08.4   32:37.9   10:31 46  F4549 10:45.0 21:16.8 
339   636  Heather Tanner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:23.9   32:44.2   10:33 28  F2529 10:54.2 21:39.2 
340   925  Erika Fadden            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      33:23.6   32:44.2   10:33 30  F3034 10:54.9 21:39.7 
341   981  Alberto Sierra          M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:12.8   32:45.4   10:33 57  M5559 10:47.6 21:29.1 
342   705  Kara Grigas             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      33:28.4   32:53.1   10:36 48  F4549 10:27.9 21:07.3 
343   141  Shona Price             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:13.4   32:56.8   10:37 41  F4044 09:27.3 19:43.8 
344   143  Liz White               F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:13.3   32:57.8   10:37 39  F3539 09:27.9 19:45.1 
345   794  Kristen Wells           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:46.5   33:05.5   10:40 44  F4044 10:03.2 21:01.4 
346   268  Kevin Recker            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:39.7   33:06.9   10:40 40  M4044 10:41.9 21:36.0 
347   858  Nadine Molina           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:49.5   33:07.0   10:40 38  F3539 10:43.1 21:24.0 
348   43   Naida Danielson         F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:27.3   33:07.2   10:40 46  F4549 09:59.6 21:06.0 
349   855  Mariangie Leiker        F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:40.5   33:07.9   10:40 56  F5559 10:25.2 21:06.3 
350   717  Jacquelyn Kellner       F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:24.0   33:09.0   10:41 69  F6569 10:51.7 21:38.4 
351   1073 Robert Bisset           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      33:48.6   33:13.6   10:42 66  M6569 10:30.0 21:11.7 
352   106  Joe Deen                M      Sharpes              FL    US      33:39.2   33:14.2   10:42 61  M6064 09:59.2 20:38.3 
353   144  Beverly Glenn           F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:42.9   33:20.8   10:44 56  F5559 10:36.4 21:21.1 
354   80   Tom Ward                M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:38.4   33:24.2   10:46 81  M8099 09:58.7 20:47.3 
355   515  Sara Fowler             F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:52.4   33:24.3   10:46 32  F3034 10:09.8 21:35.7 
356   135  Heather Balser          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:44.7   33:25.7   10:46 42  F4044 10:09.3 20:58.1 
357   767  Kevin Greenhaw          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:54.8   33:26.0   10:46 53  M5054 10:11.7 20:41.4 
358   534  Beth Stake              F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:06.7   33:26.6   10:46 54  F5054 10:37.0 21:19.3 
359   109  Monica Hall             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:45.5   33:27.2   10:47 51  F5054 10:10.7 20:57.3 
360   1050 Willy Moolenaar         F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:47.9   33:29.0   10:47 77  F7579 10:24.6 21:20.8 
361   184  L. Burchinal            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:52.0   33:31.6   10:48 8   F0108 09:54.8 20:33.3 
362   463  Diane Packer            F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:43.2   33:32.2   10:48 56  F5559 10:00.6 20:51.1 
363   1029 Nicole Copeland         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:57.5   33:32.5   10:48 40  F4044 09:49.0 21:28.8 
364   1052 Ginny Cassetta          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:51.1   33:33.7   10:49 57  F5559 10:31.3 21:27.3 
365   457  Susan Stephens          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:12.6   33:34.3   10:49 57  F5559 10:55.4 22:14.8 
366   747  Megan Hecht             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      34:13.7   33:34.5   10:49 39  F3539 10:31.6 21:30.1 
367   863  Nicole Peacock          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:36.0   33:39.1   10:50 30  F3034 10:58.5 22:04.7 
368   816  Becky Oguete            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:04.2   33:39.6   10:51 42  F4044 11:07.5 22:16.1 
369   781  Stephanie Stein         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:00.6   33:39.8   10:51 52  F5054 10:15.3 21:09.1 
370   272  Amber White             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:08.0   33:44.9   10:52 38  F3539 10:06.3 21:08.8 
371   287  Kendall Willwerth       F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:22.3   33:46.5   10:53 17  F1519 10:30.8 21:37.0 
372   592  Diane Spicer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:55.6   33:47.0   10:53 66  F6569 10:42.4 21:42.8 
373   167  Isabel Smith            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:10.7   33:47.4   10:53 60  F6064 11:08.9 22:17.2 
374   613  Tara Clark              F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:19.2   33:51.3   10:54 42  F4044 10:27.9 21:10.9 
375   814  Kelly Beckstrom         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:30.7   33:52.0   10:55 41  F4044 10:04.4 21:13.3 
376   413  Victor Valentin         M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:51.7   33:52.6   10:55 13  M1214 10:13.8 21:05.4 
377   210  Jim Schaeffer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:14.2   33:55.8   10:56 47  M4549 10:24.5 21:47.6 
378   640  Noah Champlin           M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:44.2   33:58.0   10:56 32  M3034 11:37.9 22:08.5 
379   485  Sam Effinger            M      Rockledge            FL    US      34:27.2   33:58.0   10:56 15  M1519 10:30.9 21:13.5 
380   499  V. Sunday               F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:26.9   33:58.6   10:57 12  F1214 10:31.2 21:14.2 
381   480  Phil Miranda            M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:37.6   34:00.0   10:57 33  M3034 10:08.0 21:40.6 
382   276  Jennifer Phelan         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:22.4   34:05.6   10:59 55  F5559 10:17.4 21:55.1 
383   1061 Morgan Mignogna         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:26.7   34:09.8   11:00 17  F1519 10:03.7 21:29.4 
384   745  Lidio Gobo              M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:45.5   34:12.5   11:01 66  M6569 10:40.0 21:51.0 
385   805  Angel Seda              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:39.3   34:13.3   11:01 59  M5559 10:26.7 21:43.5 
386   472  Lori Catanese           F      Harmony              FL    US      37:22.4   34:13.6   11:01 46  F4549 10:40.0 21:54.0 
387   482  Kathy Habura            F      Harmony              FL    US      37:22.7   34:14.3   11:02 50  F5054 10:39.7 21:54.3 
388   16   Rachel Waldron          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:46.2   34:16.6   11:02 30  F3034 10:33.6 21:50.6 
389   289  Alex Evans              M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:25.8   34:17.4   11:03 46  M4549 09:36.2 20:08.7 
390   426  Rebecca Hill            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      34:50.5   34:21.3   11:04 36  F3539 10:37.7 21:32.8 
391   290  L. Evans                M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:25.3   34:23.2   11:05 11  M0911 09:04.0 20:15.3 
392   712  Stephen Fernez          M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:55.6   34:23.6   11:05 66  M6569 10:52.4 22:04.2 
393   831  Ariel Scott             F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:40.7   34:25.5   11:05 28  F2529 10:19.1 22:10.0 
394   700  E. Noel                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:09.1   34:25.5   11:05 12  F1214 10:11.7 22:00.0 
395   748  Madison Howard          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:03.5   34:27.3   11:06 17  F1519 10:42.9 22:35.0 
396   550  Emily Renken            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:51.9   34:30.8   11:07 14  F1214 09:35.0 21:04.0 
397   997  David Lerer             M      Indialantic          FL    US      34:48.2   34:35.8   11:09 47  M4549 09:34.6 21:24.8 
398   455  Brian Kendall           M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:16.0   34:38.1   11:09 33  M3034 11:07.4 22:15.6 
399   601  Shelley Williams        F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:22.8   34:38.8   11:10 47  F4549 11:08.2 22:25.1 
400   612  Dave Clark              M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:05.9   34:42.1   11:11 43  M4044 10:11.8 21:14.9 
401   1027 B. Gerrits              F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:19.8   34:42.1   11:11 12  F1214 10:54.1 23:13.9 
402   162  Melba Lopez De Victoria F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:28.3   34:42.4   11:11 36  F3539 10:35.0 22:13.6 
403   267  Katie Recker            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:20.0   34:49.5   11:13 33  F3034 10:55.5 21:51.4 
404   1028 Allison Gerrits         F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:30.3   34:54.7   11:15 14  F1214 10:55.1 23:16.2 
405   976  Richard Parker          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:24.3   34:54.8   11:15 55  M5559 10:40.8 22:04.5 
406   977  Lisa Mayer              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:24.5   34:55.0   11:15 58  F5559 10:44.6 22:06.1 
407   659  Carol Gerundo           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:40.8   34:55.8   11:15 58  F5559 11:12.7 22:41.6 
408   327  Erika Yesowitch         F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:28.3   34:56.5   11:15 23  F2024 10:47.1 21:38.0 
409   889  Rachel Williams         F      Titusville           FL    US      35:49.4   34:57.0   11:15 35  F3539 11:25.2 22:32.1 
410   802  Darren Nazareno         M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:01.5   35:02.6   11:17 48  M4549 12:08.3 23:16.9 
411   813  Clark Maxwell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:30.5   35:03.4   11:17 60  M6064 10:39.7 22:02.1 
412   355  Gavin Dimond            M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:38.5   35:06.4   11:18 61  M6064 09:59.7 21:42.2 
413   452  Doug Dangerfield        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:44.2   35:07.1   11:19 75  M7579 11:04.0 22:27.2 
414   121  Elise Terrero           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:36.0   35:09.8   11:20 35  F3539 09:55.6 21:53.2 
415   818  Rich Christman          M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:34.6   35:10.6   11:20 29  M2529 10:08.1 21:29.3 
416   701  Brad Noel               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:57.1   35:13.2   11:21 39  M3539 11:13.8 22:30.8 
417   985  Stefanie Canjar         F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:48.9   35:14.0   11:21 24  F2024 10:29.1 22:27.6 
418   702  Nicole Noel             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:56.7   35:14.1   11:21 37  F3539 11:16.6 22:32.1 
419   986  Christopher Childs      M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:49.3   35:14.7   11:21 26  M2529 10:29.5 22:28.9 
420   170  Jill Mignogna           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:33.8   35:15.7   11:21 56  F5559 10:52.4 22:18.9 
421   523  Jennifer Frost          F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:56.3   35:17.7   11:22 35  F3539 11:15.8 22:46.0 
422   870  M. Higgs                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:36.9   35:21.4   11:23 8   F0108 10:12.8 22:05.2 
423   869  A. Higgs                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:37.8   35:22.4   11:24 10  M0911 10:12.9 22:04.4 
424   903  Elisha Gould            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:14.4   35:22.8   11:24 34  F3034 11:24.7 23:08.7 
425   641  Amanda Champlin         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:09.0   35:22.9   11:24 26  F2529 12:07.7 23:48.8 
426   871  Melissa Higgs           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:37.8   35:23.3   11:24 41  F4044 10:13.5 22:05.2 
427   1083 Lisa Orbegoso           F      Forest Hills         NY    US      36:17.5   35:23.6   11:24 39  F3539 10:51.7 22:38.7 
428   817  Amanda Aucoin           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:47.0   35:23.6   11:24 29  F2529 10:14.2 22:14.8 
429   388  Crystal Hoibraten       F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:45.1   35:27.3   11:25 41  F4044 10:20.6 22:01.8 
430   555  Kimberly Newton         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:05.6   35:28.5   11:26 51  F5054 10:49.7 22:41.6 
431   642  Tommy Lollis            M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:15.7   35:29.7   11:26 57  M5559 12:07.4 23:51.6 
432   650  Ty Lollis               M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:15.7   35:30.4   11:26 29  M2529 12:08.3 23:50.2 
433   473  Mark Catanese           M      Harmony              FL    US      38:03.8   35:33.0   11:27 51  M5054 11:07.8 22:50.8 
434   726  Johnny Mitchell         M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:55.8   35:40.6   11:29 50  M5054 10:47.8 23:00.1 
435   743  Erica Stanley           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:50.9   35:41.6   11:30 29  F2529 10:54.9 22:47.6 
436   924  Jennifer Moss           F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:46.9   35:46.9   11:32 36  F3539 11:02.2 22:49.7 
437   783  Charlie Walters         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:58.2   35:47.8   11:32 25  M2529 09:21.4 21:32.8 
438   220  Claudia Coleman         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:20.6   35:51.8   11:33 63  F6064 10:28.6 22:11.7 
439   815  Walter Aucoin, Jr.      M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:29.9   35:52.5   11:33 61  M6064 11:33.6 23:10.1 
440   840  David Knickerbocker     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:30.6   35:53.1   11:33 58  M5559 11:31.9 23:10.0 
441   32   Leslie Lanham           F      Sebastian            FL    US      36:29.1   36:05.4   11:37 56  F5559 11:11.7 22:56.7 
442   150  Jennifer Knopp          F      Indialantic          FL    US      36:48.3   36:06.9   11:38 44  F4044 10:59.4 22:46.9 
443   419  M. Preston              F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:35.2   36:13.3   11:40 8   F0108 10:05.4 22:31.6 
444   832  Kevin Valone            M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:30.4   36:16.1   11:41 50  M5054 10:43.4 22:20.9 
445   10   Eryn Preston            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:39.2   36:17.2   11:41 38  F3539 09:59.3 22:02.1 
446   447  Laura Hall              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      36:47.0   36:17.3   11:41 48  F4549 10:33.9 22:37.5 
447   411  Viviana Rodriguez       F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:41.8   36:27.1   11:44 44  F4044 11:50.4 23:53.1 
448   522  A. Murphy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:53.8   36:37.4   11:48 9   F0911 09:18.5 22:23.5 
449   302  Marjorie Silvia         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:13.7   36:38.3   11:48 17  F1519 10:43.8 22:57.9 
450   180  Stephanie Drinks        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:05.3   36:45.1   11:50 29  F2529 11:30.7 23:37.7 
451   111  Rob Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:57.4   36:45.5   11:50 42  M4044 10:51.4 23:05.8 
452   110  A. Goyer                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:57.7   36:45.7   11:50 9   F0911 10:52.3 23:06.2 
453   835  William Watkinson       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:50.3   36:47.7   11:51 57  M5559 11:32.6 23:34.1 
454   866  L. White                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:14.0   36:48.7   11:51 11  F0911 09:48.1 21:42.2 
455   69   Terri Carr              F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:39.5   36:56.9   11:54 62  F6064 10:49.5 22:56.1 
456   68   Jennifer Kryszczynski   F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:40.1   36:57.4   11:54 30  F3034 10:50.2 22:56.5 
457   441  Michelle Thibodeau      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:12.4   37:01.5   11:56 41  F4044 11:02.5 23:05.5 
458   18   Jason Mcintire          M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:41.2   37:08.2   11:58 43  M4044 11:21.5 23:56.2 
459   118  Vanessa Doan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:24.1   37:09.6   11:58 38  F3539 10:12.2 20:46.6 
460   117  B. Doan                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:24.6   37:10.3   11:58 5   M0108 10:12.7 20:47.0 
461   1023 Donald J Hunter         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:14.6   37:10.5   11:58 62  M6064 11:27.5 23:26.9 
462   836  Eric Chance             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:50.8   37:13.0   11:59 45  M4549 11:09.3 23:17.9 
463   94   Laurie Wilson           F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:57.3   37:20.3   12:02 39  F3539 11:41.6 23:46.0 
464   1035 Sarah Sanders           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:41.9   37:22.7   12:02 33  F3034 10:53.9 23:20.0 
465   6    Ed Duley                M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:08.2   37:24.5   12:03 68  M6569 11:40.8 23:40.7 
466   107  Gilberto Padua          M      Rockledge            FL    US      38:02.0   37:28.1   12:04 60  M6064 11:16.4 23:29.0 
467   136  Linda Schultz           F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:18.6   37:30.2   12:05 61  F6064 11:24.7 23:59.4 
468   812  C. Kelly                M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:43.9   37:31.3   12:05 11  M0911 09:33.5 22:25.4 
469   811  Sean Kelly              M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:44.3   37:31.9   12:05 13  M1214 09:33.7 22:24.6 
470   707  Andrea Poole            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:44.3   37:34.4   12:06 57  F5559 11:36.1 23:46.5 
471   146  Steven Hall             M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:51.2   37:35.1   12:06 34  M3034 11:46.8 22:56.7 
472   880  Shareen Roupp           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:22.0   37:35.3   12:06 50  F5054 11:18.7 23:56.4 
473   847  N. Hathaway             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:47.9   37:47.9   12:10 9   M0911         27:23.1 
474   932  Ron Paquette            M      Albion               ME    US      38:17.1   37:48.7   12:11 77  M7579 11:43.2 24:06.0 
475   577  Carrie Spivey           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:07.7   37:50.3   12:11 45  F4549 11:41.3 24:37.3 
476   96   Brad Bates              M      Rockledge            FL    US      39:01.1   37:57.5   12:14 43  M4044 11:34.3 23:59.8 
477   721  Gerry Fahey             M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:20.7   37:59.0   12:14 75  M7579 12:19.2 24:28.1 
478   629  Tabitha Chiravalle      F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:40.2   38:10.4   12:18 36  F3539 10:49.5 24:15.6 
479   119  S. Doan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:27.4   38:12.7   12:18 3   F0108 10:11.9 20:48.4 
480   116  Kristopher Doan         M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:31.6   38:17.0   12:20 33  M3034 10:12.7 20:47.9 
481   1025 A. Gerrits              F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:10.0   38:29.7   12:24 6   F0108 10:50.7 23:39.8 
482   756  Justin Mccurdy          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:30.9   38:29.9   12:24 13  M1214 06:24.0 20:33.7 
483   917  Mark Gerrits            M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:11.0   38:31.7   12:25 40  M4044 10:52.0 23:38.9 
484   193  Haley Newkirk           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      39:09.8   38:34.0   12:25 30  F3034 11:40.4 24:26.3 
485   711  H. Aumson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:09.8   38:37.9   12:27 6   M0108 10:49.9 24:26.0 
486   680  Timothy Collins         M      Vero Beach           FL    US      39:07.3   38:50.6   12:31 57  M5559 12:03.4 25:02.4 
487   803  Tina Nazareno           F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:03.0   38:51.1   12:31 42  F4044 12:17.2 25:03.6 
488   995  Frederick Aumson        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:23.1   38:51.5   12:31 35  M3539 10:49.9 24:25.8 
489   451  Andrew Collamore        M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:45.7   38:53.2   12:31 52  M5054 12:07.3 25:06.1 
490   34   Sharyn Minner           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:37.2   39:03.7   12:35 33  F3034 11:40.6 25:18.5 
491   185  Kathleen Audet          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:23.2   39:03.9   12:35 26  F2529 09:43.3 24:11.4 
492   634  Sarah Erway             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:01.7   39:10.3   12:37 33  F3034 12:08.3 25:04.5 
493   49   Charles Goldsmith       M      Debary               FL    US      40:07.5   39:21.0   12:40 66  M6569 12:03.9 24:56.3 
494   317  L. Reed                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:33.2   39:23.0   12:41 9   F0911 10:40.7 24:34.0 
495   897  Karen Hyde              F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:27.5   39:27.9   12:43 67  F6569 12:21.8 25:31.8 
496   704  Kim Monzu               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      40:28.9   39:28.7   12:43 44  F4044 12:07.7 24:43.1 
497   907  Erin Miller             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      39:58.4   39:31.3   12:44 40  F4044 11:05.3 24:51.1 
498   679  George Clark            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:18.8   39:31.4   12:44 66  M6569 12:20.9 25:20.9 
499   1063 Helen Wilkes            F      Worcester                          40:41.3   39:45.4   12:48 71  F7074 12:35.8 25:49.5 
500   21   Alex Roberts            M      Rockledge            FL    US      40:24.3   39:45.8   12:48 30  M3034 11:22.7 24:45.0 
501   553  S. Renken               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:16.9   39:46.6   12:49 9   F0911 11:53.2 24:46.5 
502   844  Lori Fickett            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:36.4   39:46.6   12:49 55  F5559 11:56.3 24:18.1 
503   104  R. Henderson            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:37.5   39:46.7   12:49 10  F0911 11:43.8 25:03.5 
504   234  Deborah Cooper          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:32.0   39:49.7   12:50 59  F5559 13:50.1 26:20.7 
505   549  Sherry Renken           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:20.0   39:50.9   12:50 45  F4549 11:54.9 24:47.7 
506   108  Francisca Padua         F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:23.9   39:51.3   12:50 51  F5054 11:17.1 24:07.3 
507   250  Rachel Deeter           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:04.7   39:55.1   12:51 42  F4044 12:30.3 25:26.1 
508   842  L. Russell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:58.4   39:59.9   12:53 8   M0108 12:17.2 23:37.0 
509   893  Sara Enriquez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:34.1   40:03.4   12:54 52  F5054 12:25.4 25:46.4 
510   604  Suzie Philbeck          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:51.4   40:03.8   12:54 46  F4549 12:13.5 25:26.3 
511   797  Kathi Wood              F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:34.2   40:04.0   12:54 58  F5559 12:26.1 25:46.8 
512   102  Christan Henderson      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:00.1   40:09.6   12:56 41  F4044 11:45.2 25:05.1 
513   450  Sondra D'Angelo         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:00.9   40:09.9   12:56 55  F5559 12:08.9 25:07.8 
514   77   Tammy Brodhead          F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:58.9   40:14.1   12:58 51  F5054 11:43.4 25:12.3 
515   762  Lisa Olafson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:30.9   40:17.6   12:59 47  F4549 12:18.6 25:29.4 
516   33   Tabitha Abraham         F      Grant                FL    US      41:14.5   40:21.2   13:00 31  F3034 12:14.5 25:27.5 
517   95   Jayne Bates             F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:27.4   40:23.7   13:01 49  F4549 13:17.1 26:14.0 
518   788  Marie Boehm             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:27.3   40:24.4   13:01 57  F5559 11:53.4 25:41.5 
519   708  John Lachance           M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:16.3   40:34.3   13:04 61  M6064 13:01.4 26:11.1 
520   93   Tracy Wilson            F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:13.2   40:35.9   13:05 44  F4044 12:04.0 25:30.7 
521   1064 Christine Jones         F      Worcester                          41:37.3   40:41.0   13:06 62  F6064 12:36.1 25:49.3 
522   316  T. Reed                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:51.7   40:41.8   13:06 9   F0911 11:20.9 26:23.3 
523   988  Andrea Tai              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:34.3   40:49.9   13:09 44  F4044 11:55.9 26:00.7 
524   521  Teresa Murphy           F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:08.3   40:51.1   13:09 55  F5559 12:46.4 26:09.4 
525   846  Kathryn McCulley        F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      41:32.0   40:52.8   13:10 28  F2529 12:24.3 25:57.8 
526   991  Lori Haram              F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:58.3   41:00.1   13:12 57  F5559 10:54.2 25:26.8 
527   957  A. Kaufmann             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:32.1   41:05.4   13:14 11  F0911 09:49.1 24:04.0 
528   765  T. Wrasmann             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      41:59.0   41:15.8   13:17 12  F1214 10:28.1 24:58.2 
529   97   Steffanie Brown         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:17.8   41:19.4   13:19 43  F4044 12:36.8 26:03.3 
530   47   Dan Geiger              M      Viera                FL    US      42:07.8   41:20.8   13:19 65  M6569 12:15.4 25:50.6 
531   340  Robin Lewis-Dimond      F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:27.4   41:21.9   13:19 59  F5559 14:19.5 27:54.9 
532   230  Heather Lewis           F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:27.4   41:22.0   13:19 48  F4549 14:19.5 27:55.3 
533   830  Rebecca Freehill        F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:35.1   41:22.8   13:20 37  F3539 11:09.4 25:57.0 
534   1036 Ashley Juslin           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:06.5   41:25.9   13:21 29  F2529 11:29.1 24:19.5 
535   776  Cheryl Alston           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:50.9   41:30.1   13:22 60  F6064 12:28.5 25:57.5 
536   79   Clarisse Gates          F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:08.6   41:48.1   13:28 25  F2529 13:18.4 27:06.8 
537   484  A. Effinger             F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:20.2   41:52.5   13:29 12  F1214 12:36.7 28:34.3 
538   990  E. Markulin             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      42:44.8   41:57.0   13:31 7   M0108 12:25.7 26:42.7 
539   235  Lydia Beers             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:47.0   41:59.7   13:32 47  F4549 13:29.7 27:55.7 
540   914  Victoria Maalt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:00.6   42:00.0   13:32 31  F3034 11:59.0 25:34.9 
541   780  Mari Stinnett           F      Titusville           FL    US      43:37.6   42:02.3   13:32 39  F3539 13:13.2 26:55.7 
542   749  Kevin Howard            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:39.0   42:03.3   13:33 43  M4044 12:13.5 26:12.1 
543   63   M. Toenjes              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      42:24.9   42:07.1   13:34 7   F0108 11:12.2 26:48.8 
544   677  Liz Boley               F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:17.7   42:14.2   13:36 56  F5559 13:28.1 27:25.1 
545   325  Debbe Craven Windham    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:50.5   42:14.3   13:36 63  F6064 12:57.3 26:25.4 
546   189  Chandre' Hughes         F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:15.8   42:15.8   13:37 35  F3539 12:49.4 26:17.7 
547   875  Melissa Kinzel          F      Cocoa                FL    US      43:27.7   42:16.6   13:37 27  F2529 15:27.5 28:42.6 
548   519  Meghan Wedgren          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:14.3   42:24.0   13:39 29  F2529 13:24.6 27:07.5 
549   899  Juan Lancaster          M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:42.7   42:30.6   13:41 76  M7579 13:00.7 27:09.2 
550   260  Kim Fillmore            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:21.6   42:36.3   13:43 48  F4549 12:42.1 26:37.2 
551   166  Arlene Allen-Buono      F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:27.0   42:37.3   13:44 68  F6569 13:26.2 27:28.9 
552   859  Taylor Johnson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:28.5   42:38.5   13:44 14  M1214 12:56.0 27:02.6 
553   52   Elizabeth Post          F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:26.2   42:38.5   13:44 62  F6064 13:27.4 27:31.0 
554   860  Lora Morse              F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:30.1   42:40.7   13:45 49  F4549 12:54.5 27:03.7 
555   57   Sheryl Parker           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:06.8   42:41.2   13:45 59  F5559 12:22.3 27:40.4 
556   207  Nia Bradley             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:02.3   42:42.0   13:45 34  F3034 14:22.2 28:18.2 
557   769  Sara Stava              F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:32.1   42:44.4   13:46 64  F6064 13:10.1 26:51.1 
558   895  Faye Mulholland         F      Titusville           FL    US      44:05.0   42:45.7   13:46 44  F4044 13:42.4 27:18.8 
559   950  Heather Perry           F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:40.5   42:52.8   13:49 48  F4549 13:38.4 27:39.6 
560   1003 Anne Roeper             F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:40.6   42:53.0   13:49 53  F5054 13:38.4 27:40.6 
561   1084 Lynne Loufek            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      44:00.1   42:53.2   13:49 55  F5559 12:38.0 27:19.1 
562   580  E. Pawlak               M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:16.6   42:59.2   13:51 12  M1214 12:42.6 25:17.1 
563   581  E. Pawlak               F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:17.3   42:59.4   13:51 10  F0911 09:20.2 25:17.5 
564   1054 Michael Castle-Jones    M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:55.6   42:59.9   13:51 57  M5559 16:36.2 29:30.7 
565   1042 Jessica Parks           F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:27.5   43:03.5   13:52 44  F4044 13:33.1 26:50.0 
566   456  Shannon Kendall         F      Cocoa                FL    US      43:45.4   43:07.9   13:53 32  F3034 12:44.9 27:12.7 
567   493  Riley La Veck           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      43:48.5   43:08.3   13:54 13  M1214 11:22.5 25:43.5 
568   1034 M. Moore                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:14.0   43:14.0   13:55 9   M0911 12:15.6 26:29.9 
569   660  Marcus Abraira          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:07.8   43:15.3   13:56 46  M4549 13:27.6 28:16.3 
570   483  Jessie Effinger         F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:43.7   43:16.2   13:56 15  F1519 12:36.8 28:34.3 
571   1041 K. Langham              F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:46.9   43:17.0   13:56 6   F0108 10:13.0 27:45.2 
572   661  Catherine Bush          F      Cocoa                FL    US      44:09.9   43:17.5   13:57 28  F2529 13:27.1 28:16.8 
573   909  Megan Rego              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:42.7   43:20.7   13:58 36  F3539 13:03.1 27:03.5 
574   908  M. Rego                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:40.6   43:22.1   13:58 8   M0108 12:37.3 27:00.9 
575   353  Lisa Meglio             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:26.5   43:34.6   14:02 45  F4549 13:58.5 28:13.2 
576   13   Sara Griffin            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      44:05.1   43:34.7   14:02 59  F5559 14:02.4 28:50.4 
577   546  David Lerret            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:58.0   43:37.1   14:03 60  M6064 13:18.1 27:50.7 
578   768  Francis Reid            M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:00.2   43:37.6   14:03 65  M6569 12:59.5 27:34.0 
579   76   Mira Mudd               F      Titusville           FL    US      44:35.2   43:40.3   14:04 22  F2024 13:14.1 27:30.1 
580   760  Brian Edwards           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:10.1   43:48.3   14:06 47  M4549 13:58.3 28:46.7 
581   1040 R. Langham              M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:24.0   43:51.5   14:07 8   M0108 10:58.4 27:42.8 
582   670  Leslie Mitchell         F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:53.5   43:55.8   14:09 59  F5559 14:03.3 28:23.1 
583   599  Jared Sass              M      Rockledge            FL    US      44:49.8   43:56.4   14:09 47  M4549 14:30.0 28:31.2 
584   714  Christal Probus         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:44.8   44:03.3   14:11 41  F4044 13:17.3 28:02.7 
585   82   Amberlee Obrien         F      Titusville           FL    US      44:49.6   44:04.6   14:12 29  F2529 13:03.7 27:52.9 
586   1068 John Taldi              M      Cocoa                FL    US      45:38.3   44:12.0   14:14 38  M3539 14:19.2 28:04.2 
587   168  Judith Gilchrist        F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:01.3   44:13.2   14:14 56  F5559 14:17.4 28:32.7 
588   696  Karen Guth              F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:18.3   44:23.7   14:18 56  F5559 13:49.1 28:30.2 
589   58   Tracy Smith             F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:24.0   44:36.1   14:22 49  F4549 12:37.8 28:07.2 
590   468  Maureen James           F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:23.8   44:36.5   14:22 57  F5559 12:38.1 28:07.3 
591   667  Cathy Smith             F      Rockledge            FL    US      46:10.4   44:37.0   14:22 48  F4549 12:34.1 28:58.6 
592   359  Joe Rossi               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:21.6   44:39.0   14:23 51  M5054 13:33.7 28:15.9 
593   728  Jim Monzu               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      45:43.0   44:41.7   14:24 55  M5559 14:34.7 28:48.5 
594   961  Shannon Parks           F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:22.1   44:42.8   14:24 47  F4549 14:54.3 29:28.9 
595   26   M. Laughlin             F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:14.8   44:50.5   14:26 12  F1214 10:32.7 27:38.0 
596   61   Sophia Kolcun           F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:15.1   44:51.3   14:27 13  F1214 10:33.7 27:38.7 
597   320  Terrie Carlson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:16.9   45:01.3   14:30 49  F4549 13:36.8 29:13.5 
598   826  Robyn Russell           F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:25.9   45:03.6   14:31 50  F5054 13:54.3 28:34.4 
599   494  Haelee La Veck          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:45.6   45:05.7   14:31 13  F1214 13:53.8 27:03.4 
600   491  Daniel La Veck          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:44.0   45:06.3   14:32 47  M4549 13:30.6 28:58.0 
601   980  Martha Casey            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:57.5   45:07.1   14:32 52  F5054 14:35.6 29:58.0 
602   841  Audrey Forbes           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:01.0   45:11.5   14:33 53  F5054 14:34.4 29:58.9 
603   114  Antonia White           F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:43.8   45:18.4   14:35 41  F4044 14:49.7 28:53.1 
604   865  Kathleen White          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:45.1   45:20.2   14:36 37  F3539 13:47.7 28:49.9 
605   791  Brian Shoemaker         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:31.6   45:22.7   14:37 53  M5054 13:51.4 29:01.2 
606   590  Brenda Dudley           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:14.0   45:24.9   14:38 64  F6064 14:27.2 29:18.0 
607   804  Tonyia Gibbons          F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:16.3   45:27.7   14:38 74  F7074 14:11.0 28:58.2 
608   304  Deborah Stevens         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:56.4   45:29.4   14:39 46  F4549 13:23.8 28:12.9 
609   73   Caleb Depass            M      Titusville           FL    US      46:39.2   45:33.7   14:40 22  M2024 13:57.9 28:49.7 
610   449  Kimberly Burk           F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:28.7   45:37.6   14:42 35  F3539 13:31.0 28:54.7 
611   343  Heidi Levine            F      Melbourne Village    FL    US      46:19.7   45:39.8   14:42 48  F4549 13:14.1 28:14.8 
612   439  Joanne Gomber           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      46:40.5   45:40.2   14:42 61  F6064 14:30.8 29:27.6 
613   383  Katherine Street        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:09.7   45:48.0   14:45 29  F2529 13:34.3 29:11.2 
614   639  Nancy Munoz             F      Sebastian            FL    US      46:56.1   45:49.7   14:46 67  F6569 14:27.0 29:32.2 
615   622  Kiley Crawford          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:51.0   45:51.0   14:46 13  F1214 29:18.9         
616   224  Alexander Quintana      M      Viera                FL    US      45:53.4   45:53.4   14:47 77  M7579 14:49.3 29:27.8 
617   498  Lisa Sunday             F      Rockledge            FL    US      46:31.7   45:59.7   14:49 58  F5559 21:39.1         
618   888  Sheryl Whitlock         F      Titusville           FL    US      46:59.1   46:06.8   14:51 62  F6064 13:33.8 29:00.5 
619   672  Bruce Thomforde         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:28.4   46:13.3   14:53 71  M7074 14:37.9 30:00.3 
620   1014 M. Tiezzi               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      46:43.1   46:24.6   14:57 7   F0108 12:11.1 27:41.7 
621   1008 Jacmar Pierre-Louis     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:23.5   46:32.3   14:59 30  M3034 15:46.1 31:34.7 
622   1007 B. Pierre-Louis         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:30.3   46:38.1   15:01 6   M0108 16:14.1 31:32.2 
623   910  C. Waschka              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      46:39.3   46:39.3   15:01 9   M0911                 
624   429  Melissa Mierzwa         F      Cocoa                FL    US      47:11.3   46:40.5   15:02 35  F3539 12:46.7 30:27.3 
625   192  A. Gunter               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:10.5   46:49.9   15:05 9   F0911 13:24.3 30:32.2 
626   75   Lisa Faucett            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      48:11.7   46:54.5   15:06 55  F5559 14:28.1 29:48.0 
627   911  K. Tierney              F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:19.0   47:01.0   15:08 5   F0108 11:12.6 26:49.1 
628   596  Kristen Kiesling        F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:45.8   47:01.4   15:09 31  F3034 18:00.2 31:48.6 
629   651  Jo Allyson Cattaneo     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      48:10.8   47:06.5   15:10 49  F4549 14:26.8 29:38.4 
630   5    Sue Collins             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:17.4   47:11.0   15:12 59  F5559 15:32.4 30:43.6 
631   566  S. Kirschten            M      Rockledge            FL    US      48:46.1   47:11.0   15:12 9   M0911 13:49.6 31:58.4 
632   852  Amanda Harasts          F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:04.3   47:11.2   15:12 25  F2529 17:21.1 31:45.1 
633   4    Mike Collins            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:20.9   47:14.9   15:13 64  M6064 15:32.5 30:43.9 
634   17   Donald Waldron          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:48.8   47:15.6   15:13 37  M3539 14:32.2 30:18.1 
635   785  A. Terry                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:07.8   47:23.6   15:16 9   F0911 11:39.6 30:38.9 
636   671  Janet Thomforde         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      48:43.5   47:28.2   15:17 71  F7074 14:39.0 30:00.3 
637   529  Marta Hamilton          F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:36.5   47:38.6   15:21 58  F5559 16:02.8 31:14.2 
638   787  Michael Boehm           M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:45.2   47:41.0   15:21 62  M6064 15:17.3 30:26.8 
639   342  Tami Lanterman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:48.6   47:54.6   15:26 53  F5054 15:27.7 30:53.0 
640   488  Scott Glancy            M      Viera                FL    US      48:32.9   47:57.5   15:27 27  M2529 13:51.9 31:11.3 
641   351  C. Moller               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:02.1   47:58.4   15:27 7   F0108 17:03.2 32:22.5 
642   487  Meagan Austin           F      Viera                FL    US      48:32.8   47:58.6   15:27 27  F2529 13:53.2 31:12.4 
643   348  Jim Moller              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:02.6   47:58.9   15:27 46  M4549 17:13.1 32:23.4 
644   259  Tara Stanley            F      Cocoa                FL    US      49:07.3   48:02.1   15:28 25  F2529 13:41.3 29:40.5 
645   435  Yvonne Nicholas         F      Rockledge            FL    US      49:00.9   48:02.9   15:28 56  F5559 15:40.1 31:35.8 
646   656  Ken Flieder             M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:33.1   48:05.5   15:29 59  M5559 14:44.4 30:30.6 
647   657  Jonathan Hayes          M      Rockledge            FL    US      48:38.7   48:06.5   15:30 13  M1214 11:49.3 27:58.5 
648   837  Alexander Hartin        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      48:36.0   48:10.7   15:31 25  M2529 11:08.9 30:30.1 
649   1070 Joy Johnston            F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:00.7   48:29.1   15:37 46  F4549 15:53.9 31:14.6 
650   930  Marilyn Webster         F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:38.0   48:29.5   15:37 61  F6064 15:52.0 31:37.5 
651   684  Mary Ann Kuntz          F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:38.6   48:29.8   15:37 61  F6064 15:52.5 31:37.2 
652   1056 S. Castle               F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:34.4   48:40.2   15:40 12  F1214 16:37.1 30:07.6 
653   51   Dalys Dunn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:31.5   48:42.1   15:41 61  F6064 15:46.8 32:01.9 
654   492  Robyn La Veck           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:26.1   48:45.1   15:42 45  F4549 13:53.7 30:43.1 
655   947  E. Flamm                F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:43.8   48:59.8   15:47 9   F0911 11:39.3 30:40.6 
656   598  Shawne Landers          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      49:35.7   49:00.6   15:47 35  F3539 15:33.0 31:49.0 
657   187  Brianna Kana            F      Rockledge            FL    US      49:27.3   49:05.2   15:48 29  F2529 14:00.3 31:07.8 
658   258  Kaylee Adams            F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:35.0   49:13.1   15:51 30  F3034 14:01.7 31:08.3 
659   545  Ronnie Willwerth        F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:36.3   49:19.3   15:53 42  F4044 13:01.5 30:24.0 
660   19   T. Parker               M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:05.1   49:26.3   15:55 12  M1214 12:56.0 30:10.0 
661   1006 D. Pierre-Louis         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:21.0   49:28.0   15:56 8   M0108 16:12.6 31:26.0 
662   737  Molly Eickholt          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:51.4   49:38.1   15:59 38  F3539 15:25.6 31:51.8 
663   736  L. Eickholt             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:55.0   49:40.1   16:00 6   F0108 14:27.1 31:58.4 
664   380  Susan Naylor            F      Titusville           FL    US      50:14.2   49:41.4   16:00 35  F3539 15:17.4 31:26.6 
665   195  Tracie Deakins          F      Cocoa                FL    US      50:51.7   49:45.0   16:01 51  F5054 15:59.7 31:54.9 
666   963  George Wise             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:06.7   49:58.6   16:06 33  M3034 14:23.0 31:05.3 
667   610  Patricia Brader         F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      50:55.4   50:04.1   16:07 67  F6569 15:18.4 31:41.7 
668   624  J. Jones                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:04.7   50:04.7   16:08 9   M0911 22:30.6 35:19.1 
669   155  Samantha Reasoner       F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:39.9   50:07.5   16:08 22  F2024 17:40.9 35:14.3 
670   171  Darlene Armstrong       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:17.7   50:07.7   16:09 67  F6569 17:46.3 33:22.6 
671   203  Alice Lamarche          F      Rockledge            FL    US      51:16.1   50:09.3   16:09 73  F7074 15:56.4 32:14.5 
672   204  Paulette Swanson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:15.8   50:10.2   16:09 43  F4044 15:56.2 32:15.5 
673   508  Carma Kuhn              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      51:13.6   50:11.6   16:10 61  F6064 15:12.1 32:14.2 
674   507  Thomas Kuhn             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      51:13.7   50:11.7   16:10 65  M6569 15:10.8 32:14.0 
675   753  Beth Anders             F      Austin               TX    US      50:55.8   50:20.9   16:13 53  F5054 15:33.5 31:57.8 
676   198  Tim Currier             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:48.3   50:27.2   16:15 50  M5054 16:29.9 34:13.0 
677   962  N. Wise                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:01.8   50:29.1   16:15 6   F0108 14:22.1 31:38.3 
678   964  Kimberly Wise           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:02.5   50:30.1   16:16 33  F3034 14:25.6 31:40.6 
679   1    Robert Bruckart         M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:32.1   50:30.1   16:16 66  M6569 16:05.5 32:25.6 
680   279  Janet Cianella          F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:26.0   50:30.3   16:16 61  F6064 14:56.0 30:41.6 
681   949  Judy Deeter             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:40.7   50:30.6   16:16 70  F7074 16:36.5 32:59.2 
682   948  Bob Deeter              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:41.5   50:30.8   16:16 71  M7074 16:37.6 32:58.1 
683   286  C. Willwerth            M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:35.9   50:38.7   16:19 11  M0911 15:40.0 33:24.0 
684   369  Gail Buckmiller         F      Grant                FL    US      50:41.3   50:41.3   16:19 45  F4549 18:39.8 33:02.2 
685   1055 C. Castle               M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:39.3   50:42.3   16:20 10  M0911 15:57.4 33:09.7 
686   1044 Robin Arnold-Stelter    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:02.0   50:47.1   16:21 57  F5559 16:17.5 32:38.6 
687   631  J. May                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:33.2   50:47.9   16:22 10  M0911 13:35.0 32:16.1 
688   215  Theresa Castle-Jones    F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:49.6   50:55.3   16:24 46  F4549 16:00.1 33:21.3 
689   996  Clara Seamon            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      51:54.0   51:07.0   16:28 52  F5054 17:19.7 33:24.0 
690   824  Sheri Croxton           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:17.0   51:26.5   16:34 47  F4549 14:43.2 31:32.7 
691   199  S. Currier              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      53:11.5   51:51.6   16:42 12  M1214 14:52.0 34:13.5 
692   754  Philip Sweeney          M      Cocoa                FL    US      52:50.5   51:52.0   16:42 38  M3539 15:32.7 33:49.4 
693   197  Theresa Currier         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      53:28.1   52:07.4   16:47 48  F4549 16:30.5 34:13.3 
694   750  Lynn Sousa              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:46.3   52:31.8   16:55 47  F4549 15:24.7 34:08.9 
695   751  Diane Lepage            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:49.9   52:34.5   16:56 68  F6569 15:25.2 34:08.4 
696   253  Delori Dulany           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      53:46.9   52:39.5   16:57 56  F5559 16:31.1 33:43.6 
697   252  Jackie Luker            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      53:47.4   52:40.8   16:58 55  F5559 16:34.0 33:44.6 
698   1033 Shell Taylor            F      Casselberry          FL    US      53:35.6   52:42.9   16:59 51  F5054 16:35.3 34:16.0 
699   614  Mindi Griffin           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      53:37.8   52:45.0   16:59 48  F4549 16:35.3 34:16.9 
700   308  Erick Rost              M      Sharpes              FL    US      53:56.5   52:49.8   17:01 43  M4044 16:14.6 33:25.0 
701   307  Heather Rost            F      Sharpes              FL    US      53:56.6   52:51.8   17:01 39  F3539 16:20.8 33:27.2 
702   239  A. Elrod                M      Melbourne            FL    US      54:30.4   53:12.5   17:08 8   M0108 15:24.0 33:21.9 
703   238  E. Elrod                M      Melbourne            FL    US      54:33.4   53:13.1   17:08 6   M0108 15:40.4 33:22.4 
704   236  Jennifer Elrod          F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:33.3   53:14.8   17:09 44  F4044 15:42.4 33:21.6 
705   882  Crystal Wolfe           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:26.8   53:33.7   17:15 37  F3539 17:20.6 34:50.4 
706   123  Ivette Aviles           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:12.0   53:34.5   17:15 50  F5054 16:18.8 34:09.4 
707   140  Sharon Spiegelglas      F      Cocoa                FL    US      54:39.1   53:42.6   17:18 52  F5054 17:09.6 34:45.2 
708   142  Lauren Pattelena        F      Rockledge            FL    US      54:39.7   53:42.8   17:18 39  F3539 17:09.1 34:44.4 
709   1046 Don Irons               M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      54:42.1   53:45.4   17:19 71  M7074 16:47.4 34:41.9 
710   979  Mary Haskins            F      Rockledge            FL    US      55:10.1   54:02.9   17:24 79  F7579 17:28.2 34:26.4 
711   274  Anonymous Participant   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      55:13.9   54:03.7   17:25 69  M6569 17:20.1 35:03.2 
712   275  Sally Deabenderfer      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      55:14.2   54:03.8   17:25 69  F6569 17:20.5 35:03.5 
713   591  Kenneth Dudley          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      55:07.1   54:17.9   17:29 63  M6064 16:50.0 34:37.6 
714   434  Cheryl Sink             F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:37.7   54:18.6   17:29 53  F5054 18:01.6 35:35.2 
715   70   Brian Kryszczynski      M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:03.5   54:20.4   17:30 30  M3034 11:29.9 31:40.9 
716   833  Amy King                F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      55:08.0   54:32.6   17:34 46  F4549 17:21.9 34:53.6 
717   940  Carol Laderer           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      55:09.7   54:34.6   17:34 65  F6569 17:21.5 34:53.8 
718   86   Dodie Johnson           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      56:52.2   54:37.3   17:35 80  F8099 16:28.3 34:14.5 
719   757  Michelle Mccurdy        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:40.8   54:40.6   17:36 39  F3539 17:16.9 35:04.1 
720   22   Kristina Roberts        F      Rockledge            FL    US      55:26.7   54:45.9   17:38 28  F2529 17:13.0 34:56.4 
721   90   Mary Stallings          F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:35.4   54:46.5   17:38 63  F6064 15:47.7 33:50.1 
722   217  Rick Suarez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      56:17.3   54:52.8   17:40 63  M6064 17:40.2 34:44.8 
723   11   Kelly Semenko           F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:17.1   54:53.1   17:40 40  F4044 17:41.0 35:04.4 
724   586  Laura Vaughn            F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:17.6   54:54.0   17:41 31  F3034 17:41.2 35:08.9 
725   665  Rebecca Maitlen         F      Rockledge            FL    US      56:18.6   54:54.2   17:41 44  F4044 17:41.4 35:02.8 
726   131  Peter Hermsen           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:10.5   54:54.8   17:41 60  M6064 16:58.5 34:48.0 
727   20   Patricia Lucas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:17.6   54:55.1   17:41 35  F3539 17:43.9 35:10.8 
728   294  Bob Pecor               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      55:21.1   54:57.2   17:42 83  M8099 16:31.7 34:56.0 
729   132  Cheryl Hermsen          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:14.4   54:58.4   17:42 59  F5559 16:59.3 34:48.2 
730   216  Karen Suarez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:20.8   54:58.8   17:42 64  F6064 17:44.8 35:09.2 
731   999  Telia Suarez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:19.9   54:58.9   17:42 35  F3539 17:45.7 35:09.0 
732   211  Susan Varga             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      55:30.9   55:09.8   17:46 51  F5054 16:03.7 33:33.1 
733   576  N. Gillespie            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:02.8   55:31.5   17:53 6   M0108 13:57.0 32:05.8 
734   857  Dylan Reasoner          M      Titusville           FL    US      57:04.3   55:31.8   17:53 24  M2024 17:42.4 35:14.8 
735   574  Jodi Gillespie          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:03.9   55:32.9   17:53 30  F3034 13:54.9 32:06.1 
736   575  Thomas Gillespie        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:03.5   55:33.0   17:53 30  M3034 13:56.7 32:06.4 
737   154  Dianna Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:05.2   55:33.2   17:53 57  F5559 17:44.2 36:12.5 
738   156  Tammy Reasoner          F      Titusville           FL    US      57:05.6   55:33.2   17:53 53  F5054 17:43.2 36:12.4 
739   944  W. Forbes               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      56:47.5   55:33.5   17:53 6   M0108 16:07.9 36:10.4 
740   675  E. Thomforde            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      56:49.3   55:35.3   17:54 7   F0108 16:09.0 36:10.8 
741   673  Sharee Thomforde        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      56:51.1   55:37.3   17:55 42  F4044 16:08.2 36:10.6 
742   722  Linda Wright            F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:37.7   55:38.9   17:55 59  F5559 17:34.2 35:23.7 
743   633  A. Bergerac             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:42.4   55:44.8   17:57 8   F0108 14:22.4 32:39.9 
744   558  K. Maron                F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:01.9   55:46.9   17:58 10  F0911 14:11.0 32:36.1 
745   401  Kevin Denien            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:45.0 55:47.6   17:58 51  M5054 17:03.8 36:49.7 
746   363  Melissa Marszal         F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:00:45.0 55:47.6   17:58 33  F3034 17:05.9 36:49.2 
747   246  N. Totre                M      Melbourne            FL    US      56:49.1   55:56.9   18:01 6   M0108 18:36.4 36:45.3 
748   544  Matthew Buehler         M      Melbourne            FL    US      56:51.6   55:57.8   18:01 38  M3539 18:46.8 37:00.5 
749   955  Sean McLarnan           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:13.2   55:58.3   18:01 24  M2024 19:34.9 39:41.1 
750   160  K. Parkhurst            F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:20.5   55:58.6   18:02 9   F0911 18:30.6 36:58.8 
751   543  L. Buehler              F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:52.2   55:59.5   18:02 8   F0108 18:47.2 37:24.6 
752   881  Helen Kramer            F      Rockledge            FL    US      57:18.0   56:13.9   18:06 70  F7074 17:22.5 35:29.9 
753   295  Katie Marsh             F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:49.8   56:14.1   18:07 80  F8099 17:37.4 35:53.2 
754   774  Grace Arnold            F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:19.1   56:14.6   18:07 61  F6064 17:28.5 35:51.7 
755   775  John Arnold             M      Melbourne            FL    US      57:19.8   56:14.9   18:07 65  M6569 17:27.9 35:51.1 
756   790  Tammy Shoemaker         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:28.7   56:19.0   18:08 57  F5559 18:05.8 35:40.9 
757   843  Sandra Angerami         F      Rockledge            FL    US      57:29.2   56:24.6   18:10 69  F6569 17:24.4 35:31.1 
758   956  Holly McLarnan          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:48.4   56:33.4   18:13 24  F2024 19:33.4 39:38.4 
759   877  Angel Askew             F      Titusville           FL    US      57:37.6   56:35.8   18:13 27  F2529 18:02.5 36:10.6 
760   1069 Sarah Taldi             F      Cocoa                FL    US      58:10.2   56:43.2   18:16 37  F3539 18:23.2 37:28.7 
761   978  W. Hauenstein           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:06.4   56:48.2   18:17 7   M0108 15:10.0 33:24.1 
762   350  C. Moller               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:03.9   57:02.4   18:22 10  F0911 18:41.4 37:03.1 
763   625  J. Jones                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:07.7   57:07.7   18:24 10  F0911 22:46.5 38:17.3 
764   158  Ed Armitage             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      58:32.6   57:10.6   18:25 70  M7074 18:30.7 36:58.1 
765   159  Lorraine Parkhurst      F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:33.0   57:12.1   18:25 46  F4549 18:32.2 37:00.1 
766   654  Jennifer Hannum         F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:18.4   57:17.5   18:27 34  F3034 18:05.9 36:21.1 
767   542  Ann Buehler             F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:09.3   57:18.2   18:27 34  F3034 18:57.9 37:22.7 
768   632  Tasha Smith             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:07.9   57:18.3   18:27 29  F2529 17:46.7 36:52.2 
769   678  Ashley Hannum           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:19.9   57:19.2   18:27 34  F3034 18:04.2 36:21.9 
770   823  E. Hannum               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:20.7   57:20.0   18:28 11  M0911 18:07.7 36:22.6 
771   349  Simone Moller           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:35.5   57:32.8   18:32 42  F4044 18:42.2 36:55.7 
772   808  S. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:10.0   57:53.9   18:39 10  F0911 18:23.9 36:48.8 
773   809  David Hurlburt          M      Melbourne            FL    US      59:09.9   57:54.8   18:39 49  M4549 18:24.7 36:49.0 
774   245  A. Totre                F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:54.0   58:02.3   18:41 9   F0911 18:48.0 37:29.4 
775   243  Emily Totre             F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:59.4   58:08.5   18:43 31  F3034 18:58.4 37:21.5 
776   244  Raj Totre               M      Melbourne            FL    US      59:06.9   58:13.1   18:45 44  M4044 19:15.3 37:20.2 
777   820  M. Cirino               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:14.1   58:14.1   18:45 8   M0108 19:03.3 38:00.7 
778   822  Pam Cirino              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:25.4   58:25.4   18:49 42  F4044 18:57.1 37:59.8 
779   821  Jay Cirino, Jr          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:27.3   58:27.3   18:49 48  M4549 18:58.4 37:59.0 
780   395  Kimberly Orlowski       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      59:13.5   58:30.0   18:50 40  F4044 18:11.4 37:31.1 
781   777  Dawn Dolan              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:00:23.0 59:11.5   19:04 41  F4044 19:21.4 38:22.8 
782   157  Lisa Armitage           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:36.0 59:11.7   19:04 44  F4044 16:40.2 36:05.5 
783   886  Kristy Loya             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:38.0 59:12.5   19:04 38  F3539 16:40.2 36:04.8 
784   849  Lisa Marden             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:24.0 59:13.6   19:04 40  F4044 19:21.7 38:24.1 
785   297  J. Boyer                M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:41.0 59:46.9   19:15 11  M0911 18:31.4 38:09.1 
786   912  Melissa Dixon           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:02.0 59:47.0   19:15 36  F3539 19:31.9 39:39.3 
787   145  Alishia Hall            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:01.0 59:47.4   19:15 34  F3034 19:31.9 39:40.9 
788   36   Sherry Tuttle           F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:01:07.0 59:47.7   19:15 43  F4044 19:04.5 38:12.5 
789   152  Bunny Countryman        F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:01:08.0 59:48.6   19:16 50  F5054 19:05.9 38:13.3 
790   296  Nancye Boyer            F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:49.0 59:52.6   19:17 54  F5054 18:46.1 38:05.7 
791   989  Dalia Gutierrez         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:47.0 1:00:31.0 19:29 58  F5559 19:29.8 39:38.2 
792   744  Alicia Smith            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:01:47.0 1:00:36.0 19:31 36  F3539 19:36.2 39:42.2 
793   495  Rian La Veck            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:01:53.0 1:01:11.0 19:42 13  F1214 16:06.1 36:39.7 
794   532  Katie Wilkinson         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:02:14.0 1:01:13.0 19:43 29  F2529 18:13.0 38:25.8 
795   533  Alexandra LaRoche       F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:02:14.0 1:01:14.0 19:43 23  F2024 18:15.3 38:27.4 
796   627  Andrea Jones            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:18.0 1:01:18.0 19:44 36  F3539 25:27.8 41:43.3 
797   623  J. Jones                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:20.0 1:01:20.0 19:45 8   M0108 25:52.9 41:43.9 
798   535  Kayla Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:33.0 1:01:36.0 19:50 23  F2024 18:58.4 38:58.2 
799   531  Shari Sharp             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:32.0 1:01:38.0 19:51 56  F5559 19:00.2 38:59.4 
800   536  Michelle Stocks         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:33.0 1:01:38.0 19:51 45  F4549 18:58.3 38:58.6 
801   312  Jessica Kelly           F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:03:31.0 1:02:04.0 19:59 29  F2529 14:45.3 36:46.9 
802   311  James Kelly             M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:03:31.0 1:02:05.0 19:59 35  M3539 14:45.8 36:45.7 
803   807  G. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:39.0 1:02:22.0 20:05 7   F0108 18:22.8 36:46.4 
804   810  Janet Hurlburt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:39.0 1:02:23.0 20:05 49  F4549 18:23.2 36:47.5 
805   608  Michelle Johnstone      F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:15.0 1:02:29.0 20:07 54  F5054 19:58.5 40:34.5 
806   920  Linette Sanchez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:56.0 1:02:56.0 20:16 40  F4044                 
807   919  J. Sanchez              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:01.0 1:03:01.0 20:17 9   M0911                 
808   968  S. Tenreiro             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:02.0 1:03:02.0 20:18 12  F1214                 
809   1019 Laura Pate              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:04:08.0 1:03:03.0 20:18 28  F2529 19:42.3 40:09.8 
810   965  Sophia Tenreiro         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:05.0 1:03:05.0 20:19 42  F4044                 
811   967  A. Tenreiro             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:06.0 1:03:06.0 20:19 12  F1214                 
812   7    Danielle Joseph         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:04:53.0 1:03:27.0 20:26 29  F2529 20:21.8 41:23.6 
813   799  Cheryl Austin           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:24.0 1:03:59.0 20:36 64  F6064 20:19.9 41:23.0 
814   9    Mary June Joseph        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:05:24.0 1:04:01.0 20:37 71  F7074 20:21.7 41:24.9 
815   686  Tonya Perry             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:05:22.0 1:04:20.0 20:43 32  F3034 19:56.3 41:26.4 
816   916  Tracy Howard            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:05:22.0 1:04:21.0 20:43 37  F3539 19:57.9 41:26.9 
817   186  Megan Rogers            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:44.0 1:04:22.0 20:43 27  F2529 20:23.7 41:22.7 
818   643  N. Allen                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:37.0 1:04:24.0 20:44 3   M0108 19:49.5 42:35.2 
819   645  Tracey Allen            F      Tulsa                OK    US      1:05:41.0 1:04:28.0 20:45 54  F5054 19:47.2 42:32.9 
820   644  Michaela Allen          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:47.0 1:04:32.0 20:47 29  F2529 19:48.3 42:33.9 
821   438  Sheryl Tobar            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:36.0 1:05:19.0 21:02 51  F5054 20:57.2 42:11.8 
822   904  Robin Simmons           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:07:00.0 1:05:42.0 21:09 56  F5559 20:52.9 42:12.6 
823   149  Stefanie Brayman        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:07:01.0 1:05:44.0 21:10 41  F4044 20:59.5 42:13.5 
824   506  Anna Eddleman           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:07:37.0 1:06:35.0 21:26 58  F5559 20:21.1 41:51.6 
825   423  H. Trimble              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:05.0 1:06:54.0 21:32 8   F0108 17:37.5 45:14.7 
826   422  S. Bray                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:07:05.0 1:06:54.0 21:33 10  F0911 17:37.5 45:11.6 
827   254  Melissa Gilham          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:08:59.0 1:07:51.0 21:51 41  F4044 20:34.8 42:35.4 
828   898  Noy Witmer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:17.0 1:07:56.0 21:53 68  F6569 19:16.7 44:16.2 
829   723  Henry Witmer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:18.0 1:07:58.0 21:53 71  M7074 19:16.3 44:16.5 
830   772  Keith Henley            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:42.0 1:09:08.0 22:15 35  M3539 21:16.2 43:17.1 
831   771  L. Henley               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:43.0 1:09:10.0 22:16 6   F0108 21:18.6 43:17.9 
832   647  Barbara Mcmanus         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:36.0 1:09:50.0 22:29 59  F5559 22:10.9 45:03.4 
833   646  Bob Mcmanus             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:36.0 1:09:51.0 22:29 45  M4549 22:10.0 45:02.5 
834   565  M. Kirschten            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:13:52.0 1:12:22.0 23:18 8   F0108 25:38.7 47:33.3 
835   597  Katie Laudicina         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:14:00.0 1:14:00.0 23:49 31  F3034 27:07.7 49:02.1 
836   725  Cj Mitchell             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:33.0 1:15:33.0 20:00 13  M1214 12:59.7 42:03.0 
837   1059 Z. Maron                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:17:33.0 1:16:15.0 33:00 12  M1214 22:51.4 46:51.8 
838   1060 R. Maron                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:17:36.0 1:16:16.0 33:00 12  M1214 22:45.0 47:31.2 
839   557  Kelly Maron             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:17:35.0 1:16:18.0 34:00 50  F5054 22:53.5 46:52.3 
840   1010 Mike Mahoney            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:32:22.0 1:31:07.0 20:00 56  M5559 32:42.0 04:09.4 
841   72   Roberta Osterling       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:31:17.0 1:31:17.0 23:00 83  F8099                 

Embed Code