Run for the Gecko 5K

Sat May 9, 2020 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        DIV   1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage                       
===== === ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ===== ======= ======= 
1     709 Ryan Gunter                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:35.5   16:34.9   5:21  21             MOVER 05:18.8 10:39.1 
2     302 Jacob Dordick                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:35.5   16:35.2   5:21  26             MOVER 05:18.4 10:39.4 
3     396 Daniel Moore                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:07.8   17:07.3   5:31  25             MOVER 05:18.7 10:39.7 
4     197 Zeke Zauner                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:23.0   17:21.8   5:36  26             M2529 05:17.4 10:52.1 
5     411 Joseph Dreher                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:31.8   17:31.3   5:39  38             M3539 05:33.5 11:15.2 
6     699 Austin Camps                 M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:05.6   18:05.1   5:50  20             M2024 05:20.5 11:13.3 
7     397 Steve Hedgespeth             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:16.4   18:15.0   5:53  41             MMAST 05:43.6 11:36.0 
8     226 Holly Davis                  F      Viera                FL    US      18:26.2   18:25.5   5:56  23             FOVER 05:48.9 11:46.0 
9     734 Logan Chapman                M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:35.3   18:34.6   5:59  14             M1214 05:35.1 11:26.4 
10    636 Gabriel Good                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:43.0   18:41.6   6:01  16             M1519 05:33.9 11:26.1 
11    203 Jennifer Absher              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:50.1   18:48.9   6:04  32             FOVER 05:50.2 11:51.3 
12    735 James Chapman                M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:52.2   18:51.3   6:05  48             M4549 05:53.8 11:51.4 
13    948 Joel Rivera                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:01.7   18:59.8   6:07  40             M4044 06:06.3 12:15.5 
14    503 Jack Cattaneo                M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:08.0   19:06.7   6:10  16             M1519 05:27.4 11:45.7 
15    966 Christian Minor              M      Tallahassee          FL    US      19:12.5   19:11.2   6:11  32             M3034 06:05.6 12:13.6 
16    184 Aidan Montague               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:19.6   19:18.0   6:13  50             M5054 06:05.8 12:21.0 
17    262 Jonathan Howse               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:19.0   19:18.2   6:13  43             M4044 06:04.8 12:15.0 
18    185 James Emami                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:23.5   19:21.8   6:14  17             M1519 05:48.3 11:53.8 
19    369 Elizabeth Mihlebach          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:27.8   19:25.9   6:16  33             FOVER 06:03.9         
20    883 K. Wilson                    M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:37.1   19:35.3   6:19  11             M0911 06:06.9 12:17.2 
21    292 Sarah Simonetti              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:37.7   19:37.1   6:19  28             F2529 05:59.4 12:21.5 
22    418 John Carr                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:44.1   19:40.0   6:20  28             M2529 06:24.0 12:39.9 
23    929 Jacqueline Paylor            F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:48.0   19:46.8   6:22  22             F2024 06:03.6 12:24.1 
24    875 Randy Dowdy                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:17.5   20:14.9   6:32  55             M5559 06:17.7 12:46.8 
25    408 Dina Viselli                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:30.7   20:29.0   6:36  34             F3034 06:11.9 12:51.6 
26    896 Steven Goebel                M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      20:29.9   20:29.3   6:36  28             M2529 06:13.6 12:50.4 
27    14  Robert Toenjes               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:49.1   20:47.7   6:42  43             M4044 06:26.7 13:11.5 
28    122 M. Girard                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:53.2   20:50.9   6:43  11             M0911 06:12.7 13:02.3 
29    864 Tera Maydew                  F      Omaha                NE    US      20:56.1   20:54.0   6:44  31             F3034 06:25.6 13:10.8 
30    617 Lee Kolias                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:00.4   20:55.0   6:44  25             M2529 06:43.1 13:25.6 
31    384 Joe Hultgren                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:01.5   20:58.9   6:46  59             M5559 06:47.8 13:33.5 
32    863 Brandon Maydew               M      Omaha                NE    US      21:10.2   21:08.4   6:49  34             M3034 06:42.5 13:30.8 
33    953 Peter McMahan                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:12.9   21:09.3   6:49  51             M5054 06:27.3         
34    55  Tracy Dutra                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:15.3   21:12.9   6:50  46             FMAST 06:41.8 13:29.2 
35    104 Alessandro Zuniga            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:39.2   21:35.9   6:58  36             M3539 06:51.1 13:51.2 
36    176 John Lachance                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:42.2   21:39.4   6:59  62             M6064 06:49.3 13:46.4 
37    108 Katie Johnson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:44.1   21:41.1   6:59  25             F2529 06:52.2 13:50.6 
38    86  Brooke Siviter               F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:47.0   21:44.7   7:00  15             F1519 06:11.3 13:18.8 
39    74  Bambi Sweeney                F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:58.9   21:55.3   7:04  41             F4044 06:49.8 13:50.6 
40    826 Samantha Gerrits             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:08.8   22:06.4   7:07  38             F3539 06:54.6 14:00.9 
41    551 Steven Shenbaum              M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:17.0   22:12.2   7:09  50             M5054 07:04.1 14:13.4 
42    985 Max Green                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:18.5   22:14.3   7:10  45             M4549 07:00.9 14:10.8 
43    133 Doug Nichols                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:20.0   22:17.1   7:11  56             M5559 06:49.0 14:09.5 
44    959 Doug Banning                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:24.7   22:17.2   7:11  32             M3034 07:03.4 14:16.2 
45    8   Andy Dutra                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:23.1   22:18.9   7:11  34             M3034 06:58.8         
46    471 Rebecca Thompson             F      Viera                FL    US      22:24.3   22:22.2   7:12  47             F4549 06:55.4 14:08.7 
47    88  Brad Henderson               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:28.1   22:22.9   7:13  41             M4044 07:08.5 14:19.0 
48    907 Mason Mashiotta              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:28.0   22:26.5   7:14  15             M1519 06:20.6 13:32.7 
49    273 Daniel Talbot                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:31.8   22:26.9   7:14  42             M4044 06:50.1 14:06.4 
50    388 R. Cancro                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:43.5   22:41.3   7:19  12             F1214 07:05.0 14:27.5 
51    679 Gregory Karlin               M      San Fanscisco        CA    US      22:43.5   22:42.6   7:19  29             M2529 06:19.3 14:06.6 
52    387 Christopher Townsend         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:46.5   22:42.7   7:19  16             M1519 06:27.4 13:56.1 
53    120 James Girard                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:51.4   22:46.7   7:20  42             M4044 06:59.1 14:14.8 
54    378 Brian Merrell                M      Grant                FL    US      22:56.2   22:51.9   7:22  38             M3539 07:10.7 14:29.8 
55    84  Eileen Conway                F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:55.4   22:51.9   7:22  34             F3034 06:59.8 14:24.5 
56    955 Torrey Hamilton              M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:02.8   22:56.4   7:24  36             M3539 07:07.2 14:29.6 
57    810 Steve Nivens                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:01.7   22:57.3   7:24  63             M6064 07:10.0 14:33.2 
58    298 I. Dorn                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:06.7   22:59.8   7:25  10             M0911 06:51.0 14:22.3 
59    732 Sarah Fisher                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:06.2   23:02.8   7:26  24             F2024 07:18.8 14:46.9 
60    47  Lara Disch                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:08.0   23:03.5   7:26  30             F3034 07:07.7 14:31.8 
61    704 Sarah Feilinger              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:09.7   23:08.2   7:27  14             F1214 06:23.6 14:26.4 
62    713 Keith Kowalske               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:11.2   23:09.1   7:28  59             M5559 07:12.2 14:47.9 
63    23  Laura Walker                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:16.5   23:13.1   7:29  37             F3539 07:35.2 15:06.8 
64    109 Bud Timmons                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:33.8   23:29.9   7:34  68             M6569 07:15.6 14:42.5 
65    931 Chase Riley                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:51.6   23:45.3   7:39  14             M1214 07:06.5 14:39.2 
66    874 Anastasia Doshna             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:53.2   23:47.7   7:40  37             F3539 07:10.3 14:53.6 
67    376 Kara Turey                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:55.2   23:50.2   7:41  45             F4549 07:25.6 15:12.5 
68    624 Kimberly Ascroft             F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:06.5   23:57.4   7:43  38             F3539 07:23.0 14:56.9 
69    970 T. McMenemy Hoang            M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.8   23:59.8   7:44  11             M0911 07:42.8 15:36.3 
70    940 Stephen Simonton             M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:10.1   24:03.9   7:45  19             M1519 07:11.0 14:52.3 
71    803 Joseph Pellettiere           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:16.3   24:09.5   7:47  48             M4549 07:27.2 15:09.4 
72    113 Krista Branan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:26.6   24:19.8   7:50  39             F3539 07:27.3 15:03.1 
73    409 L. Viselli                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:22.6   24:20.9   7:51  10             M0911 07:07.6 15:21.8 
74    690 Paul Woodbury                M      Viera                FL    US      24:34.1   24:26.7   7:53  60             M6064 07:50.3 15:42.3 
75    464 Jessica Wiedenbauer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:32.7   24:28.2   7:53  35             F3539 07:21.2         
76    3   Joseph Joseph Iii            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:32.5   24:28.4   7:53  34             M3034 07:12.0 15:17.2 
77    728 Matthew Erway                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:36.3   24:31.6   7:54  42             M4044 07:31.3 15:26.1 
78    925 Clifford Graham              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:36.2   24:32.2   7:54  48             M4549 07:38.0 15:39.2 
79    834 Jose Reyes                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      24:41.6   24:33.3   7:55  29             M2529 07:23.3 15:24.8 
80    314 T. Brown                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:51.7   24:39.4   7:57  10             M0911 09:01.7 16:30.6 
81    391 Haskell Walker               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:55.0   24:46.9   7:59  61             M6064 07:51.6 15:54.4 
82    417 Lisa Girard                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:07.1   24:57.9   8:03  41             F4044 07:40.9 15:40.9 
83    989 James Bricker                M      Sebastian            FL    US      25:04.9   24:58.8   8:03  49             M4549 07:31.5 15:54.9 
84    901 Chelsea Forgenie             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:19.9   25:08.8   8:06  25             F2529 07:22.4 15:50.7 
85    661 Lori Kruger                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:22.4   25:16.6   8:09  56             F5559 07:49.5 15:56.4 
86    828 Joshua Maitlen               M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:21.8   25:17.8   8:09  39             M3539 07:18.6 15:22.7 
87    789 Brian Kent                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:28.3   25:19.5   8:10  35             M3539 07:58.0 15:58.9 
88    914 Logan Klaproth               M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:50.3   25:22.8   8:11  16             M1519 07:37.3 15:35.3 
89    232 John Coleman                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:40.9   25:27.3   8:12  37             M3539 07:32.3 15:51.8 
90    75  Dean Worm                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:32.4   25:28.3   8:12  48             M4549 07:46.2 15:57.2 
91    711 Thomas Stokes                M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:39.3   25:30.5   8:13  70             M7074 08:10.5 16:23.4 
92    348 Eric Smith                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:45.6   25:33.9   8:14  41             M4044 08:20.9 16:05.8 
93    724 Teen Sum                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:53.9   25:42.7   8:17  70             M7074 08:10.1 16:22.5 
94    865 Timonty Funke                M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:58.3   25:48.1   8:19  60             M6064 08:19.8 16:48.4 
95    553 Hayley Reath                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:01.1   25:52.3   8:20  27             F2529 08:01.8 16:25.7 
96    932 Trent Riley                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:54.5   25:52.4   8:20  13             M1214 07:00.5 15:36.4 
97    805 M. Van Dam                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:06.3   25:56.9   8:22  12             M1214 08:08.5 16:43.7 
98    243 Roy Amos                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:02.7   25:57.1   8:22  51             M5054 07:48.4 15:52.3 
99    800 L. Cash-Iannello             F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:10.7   26:09.1   8:26  10             F0911 07:39.9 16:37.1 
100   306 Everett Coots                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:20.1   26:09.2   8:26  50             M5054 08:03.4 16:26.2 
101   842 Joel Eichelkraut             M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:23.1   26:13.2   8:27  28             M2529 08:07.2 16:30.5 
102   228 Elaine Ferriola              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:29.0   26:16.2   8:28  49             F4549 08:38.6 16:50.8 
103   83  Dawn Murray                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:25.7   26:21.4   8:29  44             F4044 07:59.3 16:33.9 
104   872 Wolfgang Jensen              M      Indialantic          FL    US      26:30.3   26:22.0   8:30  68             M6569 08:11.1 16:24.4 
105   740 David Lehosit Sr.            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:44.0   26:30.9   8:33  61             M6064 08:32.9 16:59.7 
106   107 Dale Drinks                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:51.8   26:32.6   8:33  37             M3539 08:35.1 17:03.0 
107   654 Daniel Orellana              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:44.2   26:36.3   8:34  13             M1214 07:58.3 16:37.1 
108   895 John Barta                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:50.8   26:40.0   8:35  23             M2024 08:14.7 16:36.2 
109   356 Jennifer Eggers              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:58.7   26:43.1   8:36  42             F4044 08:26.4 17:04.5 
110   838 Tim Walters                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:50.1   26:43.8   8:37  42             M4044 07:51.2 16:30.8 
111   936 Rufino Cubias                M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:04.9   26:44.4   8:37  41             M4044 08:35.5 17:07.0 
112   986 E. Parsons                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:06.7   26:48.2   8:38  11             F0911 09:19.8 17:39.5 
113   475 C. Kephart                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:55.9   26:48.8   8:38  7              M0108 08:13.3 16:55.8 
114   537 H. Noel                      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:56.8   26:49.8   8:39  12             M1214 07:51.8         
115   459 Carrie Onza                  F      Viera                FL    US      26:57.0   26:50.5   8:39  30             F3034 08:10.2 16:52.9 
116   241 R. Amos                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:01.2   26:52.6   8:40  9              M0911 08:43.9 17:43.3 
117   626 Elena Campbell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:23.6   26:53.5   8:40  31             F3034 08:41.6 17:08.2 
118   629 Larry Miller                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:02.0   26:56.3   8:41  52             M5054 08:13.5 16:55.4 
119   969 E. McMenemy Hoang            F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:57.9   26:56.6   8:41  9              F0911 08:02.7 16:48.3 
120   918 Maira Toenjes                F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:04.1   26:56.8   8:41  32             F3034 08:13.8 16:48.6 
121   659 Midori Harrison              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:08.6   26:57.7   8:41  58             F5559 08:21.2 17:04.7 
122   580 K. Nazareno                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:00.4   26:59.2   8:42  9              M0911 08:10.9 17:33.4 
123   911 Margaret Cooper              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:53.6   27:00.2   8:42  60             F6064 08:43.5 17:15.7 
124   362 Rebecca Hill                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:21.9   27:01.7   8:42  37             F3539 08:35.7 17:18.0 
125   720 T. Stolp                     M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:29.4   27:06.4   8:44  12             M1214 08:41.4 17:28.1 
126   652 S. Orellana                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:15.8   27:08.4   8:45  10             M0911 08:32.5 17:20.0 
127   726 Kristen Schneble             F      Titusville           FL    US      27:24.9   27:08.7   8:45  24             F2024 08:57.5 17:37.1 
128   474 F. Kephart                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:16.6   27:09.7   8:45  9              F0911 08:14.3 16:55.3 
129   798 Justin Wells                 M      Titusville           FL    US      27:27.1   27:13.5   8:46  34             M3034 08:37.5 17:37.1 
130   505 Angela Coram                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:25.6   27:13.7   8:46  40             F4044 08:45.6 17:32.0 
131   831 Emily Carr                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:06.4   27:13.9   8:46  14             F1214 08:42.4 17:20.9 
132   229 Charles Croft                M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:29.5   27:16.5   8:47  68             M6569 08:38.2 17:23.6 
133   739 Michael Greene               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:24.4   27:17.5   8:48  35             M3539 07:34.3 16:33.3 
134   165 Keri Owen                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:29.5   27:17.9   8:48  58             F5559 08:40.8 17:27.2 
135   689 Jim Toney                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:35.3   27:23.7   8:50  60             M6064 08:54.7 17:34.3 
136   780 A. Higgs                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:31.2   27:25.9   8:50  11             M0911 08:04.1 17:35.0 
137   584 Philip Tucker                M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:56.2   27:30.9   8:52  31             M3034 08:42.0 17:16.6 
138   710 Debra Stokes                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:45.7   27:34.8   8:53  63             F6064 08:51.8 17:41.5 
139   482 Jackson Parks                M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:46.4   27:40.7   8:55  14             M1214 08:04.6 16:53.9 
140   922 Michael Zeitfuss             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:02.9   27:43.4   8:56  74             M7074 08:55.4 17:45.2 
141   816 Leslie Coles                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:21.8   27:43.7   8:56  59             F5559 08:36.7 17:18.2 
142   976 A. Jones                     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:51.0   27:47.4   8:57  9              F0911 08:30.7 17:47.9 
143   455 Mike Taylor                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:06.5   27:49.0   8:58  37             M3539 08:59.3 18:04.1 
144   649 Valerie Missick              F      Villa Rica           GA    US      28:01.4   27:52.6   8:59  44             F4044 08:41.7 17:43.8 
145   964 Brendan Johnson              F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:58.7   27:52.7   8:59  38             F3539 08:17.4 17:12.7 
146   849 Andrea Torma                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:11.0   27:52.9   8:59  39             F3539 09:01.8 17:55.7 
147   137 Christopher Lachance         M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:03.3   27:53.7   8:59  23             M2024 08:27.4 17:39.1 
148   456 Elizabeth Taylor             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:10.6   27:54.0   8:59  37             F3539 08:59.9 18:05.8 
149   386 Haley Townsend               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:05.4   27:55.1   9:00  13             F1214 08:00.7 16:40.3 
150   12  Greg Griffin                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      28:22.5   27:59.1   9:01  61             M6064 09:03.3 18:02.4 
151   190 Liz White                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:16.4   27:59.5   9:01  40             F4044 09:01.8 18:00.3 
152   821 B. Gerrits                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:14.7   28:01.3   9:02  11             M0911 08:52.8 17:58.9 
153   825 Mark Gerrits                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:15.9   28:02.8   9:02  41             M4044 08:53.3 17:59.0 
154   983 Jessica Minor                F      New York             NY    US      28:23.2   28:05.7   9:03  28             F2529 10:12.4 18:41.3 
155   833 Kenneth Charles              M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:45.4   28:05.9   9:03  63             M6064 09:07.7 18:08.3 
156   579 N. Nazareno                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:17.6   28:07.4   9:04  7              M0108 08:48.9 17:49.6 
157   885 Amanda Wotton                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:13.4   28:08.2   9:04  33             F3034 08:40.4 17:53.2 
158   794 Pamela Callihan              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:27.5   28:08.3   9:04  45             F4549 08:42.8 17:45.8 
159   627 Mark Quintana                M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:28.9   28:09.9   9:04  40             M4044 08:50.5 17:40.2 
160   600 Tamara Sanders               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:37.0   28:12.1   9:05  34             F3034 08:27.3 17:35.1 
161   581 Darren Nazareno              M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:23.8   28:13.6   9:06  49             M4549 08:48.2 17:49.7 
162   473 Jeremy Kephart               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:22.7   28:13.9   9:06  45             M4549 08:39.2 17:45.2 
163   102 Gary Castner                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:35.8   28:17.5   9:07  73             M7074 08:50.7 17:49.8 
164   361 Wade Myrick                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:30.4   28:18.5   9:07  32             M3034 09:01.7 17:58.9 
165   11  Kelly Semenko                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:37.1   28:19.3   9:07  41             F4044 09:05.8 18:04.8 
166   194 Emily King                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:42.4   28:25.0   9:09  42             F4044 09:04.7 18:05.1 
167   965 Jerry Bird                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:32.9   28:25.6   9:09  64             M6064 08:55.2 17:59.3 
168   770 CJ Mitchell                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:41.2   28:33.7   9:12  14             M1214 07:51.9 16:40.1 
169   712 Rev. John Patrick Riley, CSC M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:47.1   28:36.2   9:13  62             M6064 08:47.4 18:09.4 
170   495 Jonathan Bixby               M      Cocoa                FL    US      30:18.6   28:38.2   9:14  41             M4044 09:03.1 17:56.7 
171   310 Brandi Davis                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:52.9   28:43.0   9:15  39             F3539 08:57.6 18:15.0 
172   693 Elizabeth Beam               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:06.4   28:45.5   9:16  55             F5559 09:14.2 18:29.5 
173   27  Mary Micolites               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:56.5   28:48.9   9:17  55             F5559 08:27.6 17:44.9 
174   782 Melissa Higgs                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:05.4   28:51.9   9:18  42             F4044 08:47.5 18:08.6 
175   631 Heather Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:58.5   28:52.9   9:18  39             F3539 08:51.7 18:17.8 
176   179 Karlee Roberts Scully        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:11.2   28:54.8   9:19  41             F4044 09:08.1 18:30.6 
177   497 Stephanie Marrs              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:00.4   28:55.2   9:19  41             F4044 08:25.8 18:04.9 
178   688 Calla Hess                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:07.3   28:56.8   9:20  56             F5559 08:40.2 17:44.5 
179   564 C. Musselman                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:26.1   28:58.9   9:20  12             M1214 08:23.8 17:46.3 
180   637 James Chiravalle             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:12.6   29:02.6   9:21  52             M5054 08:23.9 18:01.6 
181   859 Julie James                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:21.5   29:06.4   9:23  48             F4549 09:23.3 18:40.8 
182   506 Laura Torres                 F      Viera                FL    US      30:07.8   29:09.0   9:23  56             F5559 09:40.2 19:00.7 
183   313 Deona Brown                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:22.3   29:10.5   9:24  35             F3539 09:07.0 18:16.9 
184   968 F. McMenemy Hoang            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:14.7   29:13.1   9:25  8              F0108 08:35.4 17:57.8 
185   799 Nicole Cash-Iannello         F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:34.6   29:17.8   9:26  36             F3539 08:51.1 18:13.6 
186   963 Maggie Dickinson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:39.4   29:24.9   9:29  52             F5054 09:13.3 18:46.3 
187   48  Marc Willwerth               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:31.3   29:26.1   9:29  44             M4044 09:06.2 18:51.5 
188   5   Ray Brown                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:45.1   29:26.5   9:29  71             M7074 09:05.8 18:33.7 
189   741 John Nienajadlo              M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:39.6   29:30.5   9:30  19             M1519 07:50.7 17:34.5 
190   655 Keith Hamant                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      29:42.3   29:34.1   9:32  37             M3539 08:49.3 18:03.5 
191   873 Samuel Piper                 M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      29:50.9   29:36.3   9:32  55             M5559 09:13.5 18:29.4 
192   876 Johnny Woodmansee            M      Charlestown          RI    US      29:57.3   29:38.6   9:33  40             M4044 09:16.3 18:42.9 
193   301 Michelle Holden              F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:51.6   29:41.2   9:34  35             F3539 09:07.6 18:41.3 
194   807 Bailey Johnson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:52.6   29:43.0   9:34  14             F1214 08:08.3 16:46.2 
195   792 Z. Colangelo                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:50.6   29:43.1   9:34  10             M0911 08:32.4 18:11.3 
196   57  K. Russell                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:53.0   29:44.4   9:35  10             F0911 08:43.1 18:17.7 
197   496 Stephanie Bixby              F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:31.7   29:51.4   9:37  34             F3034 08:27.1 17:28.5 
198   317 Mary Hoyt                    F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:05.4   29:52.5   9:37  54             F5054 09:17.0 18:57.8 
199   576 Virginia Tucker              F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:15.8   29:54.1   9:38  34             F3034 08:32.3 18:02.3 
200   472 Rosara Kephart               F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:03.6   29:54.5   9:38  40             F4044 08:55.3 18:47.7 
201   851 Karen Monahan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:19.2   29:59.5   9:40  67             F6569 09:24.4 18:58.1 
202   653 Nina Orellana                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:08.5   30:00.2   9:40  48             F4549 08:46.5 18:21.4 
203   806 L. Van Dam                   M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:17.1   30:07.2   9:42  10             M0911 08:30.7 18:23.5 
204   677 Beau Inman                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:16.3   30:07.7   9:42  46             M4549 09:11.7 18:58.2 
205   507 Sarah Collins                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:16.7   30:08.7   9:43  28             F2529 09:12.1 18:58.8 
206   860 Patrice Mothion              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:31.4   30:15.5   9:45  62             M6064 09:18.8 18:56.1 
207   160 Matt Wrasmann                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:44.1   30:28.3   9:49  50             M5054 08:33.9 18:41.3 
208   403 Thomas Wilson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:45.1   30:28.6   9:49  32             M3034 08:25.0 17:54.4 
209   949 Jason Haller                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:12.6   30:30.3   9:50  44             M4044 09:52.9 19:28.0 
210   54  Rachel Waldron               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:43.4   30:31.5   9:50  31             F3034 08:43.4 19:12.0 
211   188 Joseph Balser                M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:56.6   30:33.0   9:50  46             M4549 09:47.8 19:35.8 
212   880 Martin Sisson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:46.7   30:33.2   9:51  49             M4549 09:23.3 19:07.6 
213   144 E. Thomforde                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:40.5   30:37.5   9:52  9              F0911 08:08.5 18:44.2 
214   97  Sean Michaels                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:16.9   30:41.8   9:53  46             M4549 10:13.0 20:02.8 
215   545 Ben Williams                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:07.4   30:45.4   9:54  32             M3034 10:27.4 20:29.7 
216   142 Kevin Thomforde              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:52.7   30:49.8   9:56  41             M4044 08:22.7 18:44.4 
217   285 Shana Walter                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:21.7   30:50.3   9:56  27             F2529 09:20.4 19:30.8 
218   977 Frank Webbe                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:18.1   30:55.5   9:58  71             M7074 09:46.5 19:36.2 
219   746 Bob Lash                     M      Wailuku              HI    US      31:35.2   31:02.5   10:00 72             M7074 10:23.0 20:14.1 
220   778 H. Blumenberg                M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:04.1   31:03.9   10:00 10             M0911 08:53.5 19:14.8 
221   775 Jim Weir                     M      Viera                FL    US      31:25.9   31:04.1   10:00 81             M8099 10:02.7 20:12.5 
222   691 B. Holman                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:13.7   31:06.3   10:01 9              M0911 08:54.3 20:22.7 
223   889 Ganesh Armugam               M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:51.5   31:07.1   10:01 40             M4044 08:26.6 19:12.4 
224   858 Alberto Sierra               M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:30.1   31:07.6   10:02 58             M5559 09:55.2 19:52.0 
225   234 Courtney Carr                F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:24.7   31:07.7   10:02 28             F2529 10:02.1 20:08.0 
226   692 Lauren Holman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:25.0   31:16.4   10:04 39             F3539 08:57.2 20:34.6 
227   129 Tom Cyr                      M      Malabar              FL    US      31:57.6   31:21.4   10:06 42             M4044 10:06.9 19:58.7 
228   937 Linda Cubias                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:53.4   31:34.0   10:10 38             F3539 09:41.4 20:03.6 
229   958 Bethany Banning              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:00.4   31:36.0   10:11 32             F3034 11:19.8 21:06.3 
230   453 Amanda Harding               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:15.9   31:38.2   10:11 37             F3539 10:14.4 20:15.6 
231   61  Melodie Esposito             F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:05.1   31:44.3   10:13 63             F6064 10:02.3 20:16.5 
232   59  Tammy Shelley                F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:04.6   31:47.8   10:15 47             F4549 10:02.6 20:18.0 
233   103 Sonya Zuniga                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:51.5   31:48.0   10:15 35             F3539 08:38.0 20:29.0 
234   824 Allison Gerrits              F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:06.3   31:48.1   10:15 15             F1519 09:36.7 19:28.5 
235   808 Lisa Van Dam                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:06.0   31:50.7   10:15 43             F4044 09:44.6 20:03.8 
236   630 Jessica Barone               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:22.2   32:01.8   10:19 59             F5559 10:13.4 20:37.3 
237   319 Nicole Peacock               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:31.6   32:05.1   10:20 31             F3034 09:28.1 19:11.8 
238   180 Robert Donnelly              M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:24.4   32:09.3   10:21 29             M2529 10:00.9 20:11.0 
239   854 Melody Herrin                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:48.3   32:14.6   10:23 33             F3034 10:28.8 20:58.7 
240   604 Lauren Cochran               F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:30.2   32:17.8   10:24 31             F3034 09:55.5 20:45.4 
241   971 Brian Bridenbecker           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:54.9   32:27.6   10:27 42             M4044 09:33.5 20:19.7 
242   797 Eugene Kohel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:56.1   32:28.3   10:28 57             M5559 09:50.9 20:07.5 
243   817 Ria Boley                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:03.3   32:37.1   10:30 56             F5559 10:27.1 20:58.7 
244   886 Leslie Musgrave              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:19.0   32:37.1   10:30 57             F5559 10:30.6 20:54.2 
245   683 Annette Staver               F      San Fanscisco        CA    US      33:04.7   32:37.4   10:31 35             F3539 09:53.2 20:26.4 
246   742 Kasey Baum                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:57.8   32:39.1   10:31 27             F2529 09:31.0 20:15.5 
247   524 Dorothy McCarty              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:55.3   32:40.6   10:32 33             F3034 10:19.0 20:44.7 
248   809 S. Kervin                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:52.1   32:40.8   10:32 10             F0911 10:21.0 21:38.5 
249   672 R. Miller                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:01.0   32:42.4   10:32 10             M0911 10:29.0 21:10.3 
250   437 Bud Parks                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      34:19.8   32:47.1   10:34 76             M7579 10:21.2 21:07.3 
251   476 Preston Edelstein            M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:29.8   32:49.7   10:34 65             M6569 10:49.1 21:20.6 
252   245 Joseph Mignogna              M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:11.1   32:51.0   10:35 67             M6569 09:45.1 20:36.3 
253   91  R. Henderson                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:43.1   32:55.0   10:36 9              M0911 10:35.7 21:29.5 
254   70  Nickolas Lake                M      Rockledge            FL    US      33:04.8   32:55.1   10:36 21             M2024 09:13.9 19:56.8 
255   98  E. Michaels                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:06.7   32:58.9   10:37 11             F0911 08:47.2 20:41.8 
256   477 Braeden Needham              M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:06.9   32:59.1   10:37 15             M1519 08:55.1 19:37.8 
257   978 Michael Haddad               M      Titusville           FL    US      33:44.2   33:12.3   10:42 30             M3034 10:22.1 21:16.0 
258   919 Lauri Thompson               F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:11.4   33:13.7   10:42 35             F3539 10:48.6 21:39.2 
259   295 Katie Wilson                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:40.6   33:18.0   10:44 38             F3539 10:53.1 21:37.3 
260   935 Jim Schmitt                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:47.1   33:18.7   10:44 53             M5054 10:12.1 20:55.1 
261   392 Jim Schaeffer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:35.7   33:21.3   10:45 48             M4549 08:57.3 20:05.2 
262   357 Kem Sprawls                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:44.3   33:23.7   10:45 56             F5559 10:39.5 21:31.3 
263   893 Kamalesh Suresh Kumar        M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:53.0   33:25.1   10:46 13             M1214 09:45.8 20:54.1 
264   725 Amanda Shagena               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:54.8   33:26.0   10:46 38             F3539 10:25.2 21:17.6 
265   954 Brenda Nelson                F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      33:57.8   33:28.4   10:47 58             F5559 10:24.8 21:16.6 
266   764 Paul Kearney                 M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      33:54.9   33:29.4   10:47 49             M4549 10:19.3 21:09.4 
267   975 Sharon Anthony               F      Viera                FL    US      33:55.1   33:29.4   10:47 45             F4549 10:19.1 21:09.2 
268   987 L. Parsons                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:53.9   33:35.0   10:49 9              F0911 09:42.8 20:40.5 
269   944 John Gadziala                M      Sarasota             FL    US      34:03.4   33:40.5   10:51 65             M6569 10:36.7 21:29.6 
270   945 Reid Gadziala                M      Lakewood             OH    US      34:03.4   33:40.7   10:51 34             M3034 10:18.9 20:41.5 
271   768 A. Terry                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:09.1   33:41.3   10:51 10             F0911 09:10.5 20:45.3 
272   440 Marina Taylor                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:04.7   33:42.5   10:51 51             F5054 10:33.6 21:14.2 
273   112 L. Branan                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:04.1   33:43.0   10:52 11             M0911 10:26.9 21:17.2 
274   974 James Youngquist             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:26.9   33:45.2   10:52 70             M7074 10:34.8 21:19.9 
275   714 Kathleen Heyda               F      Titusville           FL    US      34:05.1   33:49.2   10:54 68             F6569 10:15.2 20:56.1 
276   962 Crystal Wiesehan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:22.8   33:50.9   10:54 34             F3034 10:25.0 21:46.3 
277   625 Kimberly Murphy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:22.6   33:51.0   10:54 32             F3034 10:24.5 21:44.7 
278   796 Melissa Donoghue             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:27.7   33:51.3   10:54 51             F5054 10:22.5 21:12.2 
279   621 Vanessa Zack                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:36.0   33:51.4   10:54 28             F2529 11:01.7 21:45.6 
280   622 Anthony Zack                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:35.7   33:51.6   10:54 33             M3034 11:02.0 21:53.9 
281   536 F. Noel                      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:41.7   33:53.1   10:55 10             M0911 10:02.7 21:02.2 
282   671 Stephen Miller               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:20.8   33:54.0   10:55 34             M3034 10:58.6 21:45.0 
283   535 G. Noel                      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:45.2   33:56.6   10:56 8              M0108 10:02.6 21:02.0 
284   669 J. Jones                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:59.7   33:57.9   10:56 10             M0911 09:15.4 21:04.9 
285   890 Ramesh Ganesamoorthy         M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:46.4   33:59.4   10:57 40             M4044 11:46.8 22:26.2 
286   181 Isabel Smith                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:15.1   34:00.6   10:57 61             F6064 10:21.6 21:43.4 
287   829 Rebecca Maitlen              F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:26.4   34:01.5   10:58 45             F4549 09:53.3 20:47.2 
288   951 Katie Staton                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:20.6   34:04.1   10:58 29             F2529 10:05.4 21:16.4 
289   272 Rosemarie Cocker             F      Melbourne                          34:29.0   34:07.4   10:59 64             F6064 10:53.0 21:48.3 
290   138 Jennifer Knopp               F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:40.3   34:09.6   11:00 45             F4549 10:12.9 21:17.5 
291   367 Stephen Dixon                M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:32.4   34:12.3   11:01 29             M2529 10:38.1 21:33.4 
292   756 Wil Skeen                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:37.2   34:12.6   11:01 32             M3034 10:10.5 21:11.7 
293   63  Alison Patro                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:34.6   34:15.4   11:02 30             F3034 10:14.3 20:58.8 
294   903 A. Wilson                    F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      34:52.9   34:16.9   11:03 6              F0108 10:14.7 21:46.7 
295   182 Heather Lewis                F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:22.2   34:17.4   11:03 49             F4549 11:10.4 22:09.5 
296   716 Charlie Mchale               M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:37.7   34:17.8   11:03 20             M2024 09:25.2 21:00.8 
297   729 Glynn Stallard               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:49.1   34:19.8   11:03 65             M6569 10:25.4 20:40.3 
298   648 John Davis                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:07.8   34:21.4   11:04 76             M7579 10:56.5 21:57.0 
299   547 Kristen Bayles               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:30.3   34:21.8   11:04 43             F4044 10:38.5 21:45.7 
300   370 Julie Cowan                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:48.0   34:30.1   11:07 48             F4549 09:26.1 20:48.7 
301   788 Diane Spicer                 F      Tampa                FL    US      34:57.7   34:36.1   11:09 67             F6569 11:13.9 22:17.8 
302   529 Paulette Swanson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:22.7   34:41.3   11:10 44             F4044 10:12.0 21:49.7 
303   148 Alice Lamarche               F      Viera                FL    US      35:22.9   34:41.6   11:10 74             F7074 10:13.8 21:49.3 
304   34  Cathy Johnson                F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:13.2   34:44.9   11:12 46             F4549 10:27.6 21:50.7 
305   255 Kathleen Audet               F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:56.3   34:45.8   11:12 27             F2529 08:58.0 19:43.8 
306   4   Tracy Smith                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:34.4   34:45.8   11:12 50             F5054 10:47.8 22:26.4 
307   126 Leslie Lanham                F      Sebastian            FL    US      35:00.2   34:46.0   11:12 57             F5559 10:18.6 21:41.0 
308   13  Betsy Bracewell              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:23.8   34:58.8   11:16 62             F6064 10:19.9 21:35.0 
309   651 Patrick Zier                 M      Lakeland             FL    US      35:09.5   34:58.8   11:16 80             M8099 10:35.6 21:45.6 
310   288 Lindsay Harris               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:03.9   34:59.2   11:16 35             F3539 10:30.2 21:40.0 
311   428 Thomas Gillespie             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:13.4   34:59.8   11:16 31             M3034 09:41.4 21:16.8 
312   429 N. Gillespie                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:13.3   34:59.9   11:16 7              M0108 09:41.6 21:16.7 
313   50  Kendall Willwerth            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:40.4   35:01.0   11:17 18             F1519 11:11.0 22:13.6 
314   786 Jacquelyn Kellner            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:32.7   35:05.4   11:18 70             F7074 11:34.3 22:48.8 
315   984 Ashley Miller                F      Ocala                FL    US      35:22.6   35:05.4   11:18 30             F3034 10:14.1 21:44.6 
316   556 Doug Dangerfield             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      35:21.2   35:05.5   11:18 76             M7579 10:19.6 21:41.9 
317   344 Terri Carr                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:45.5   35:06.5   11:18 63             F6064 11:04.7 22:23.1 
318   342 Jennifer Kryszczynski        F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:45.6   35:06.8   11:19 31             F3034 11:05.0 22:23.0 
319   444 Brandon Ramsey               M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:38.1   35:11.8   11:20 24             M2024 09:10.4 22:50.3 
320   177 Ernestine Payan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:50.2   35:14.5   11:21 36             F3539 10:26.7 21:35.3 
321   519 Joshua Wood                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:59.8   35:15.8   11:21 33             M3034 11:04.3 22:08.1 
322   220 Seher Swenson                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:09.8   35:17.4   11:22 60             F6064 10:48.1 21:54.5 
323   201 Tom Ward                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:49.0   35:18.8   11:22 82             M8099 11:01.2 22:21.8 
324   743 Bonnie Nugent                F      Titusville           FL    US      36:37.7   35:19.1   11:23 58             F5559 11:43.0 22:45.9 
325   733 Alexandra Sarno              F      Titusville           FL    US      36:37.8   35:19.4   11:23 29             F2529 11:43.3 22:46.1 
326   390 Linda Greenstein             F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:52.2   35:22.9   11:24 68             F6569 11:27.5 22:41.1 
327   522 Doug Grandey                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:12.7   35:35.3   11:28 45             M4549 11:19.4 22:27.9 
328   823 Brooke Gerrits               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:57.0   35:38.6   11:29 13             F1214 10:07.8 23:23.8 
329   708 Jen Seningen                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:34.0   35:39.0   11:29 47             F4549 10:31.8 22:36.0 
330   96  Walter Aucoin, Jr.           M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:38.2   35:39.9   11:29 62             M6064 11:43.0 23:01.3 
331   639 Jeanne Sims                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:15.0   35:40.8   11:30 37             F3539 10:57.4 22:53.5 
332   321 Alysson Lyons                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:10.1   35:44.5   11:31 37             F3539 09:51.7 21:59.6 
333   900 T. Dubitsky                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:10.9   35:45.0   11:31 7              M0108 09:52.5 21:59.8 
334   822 A. Gerrits                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:07.8   35:48.7   11:32 7              F0108 10:08.1 23:23.6 
335   787 Angel Seda                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:21.7   35:52.8   11:33 60             M6064 10:52.5 22:11.6 
336   960 Aimee Stephens               F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:14.7   35:55.4   11:34 35             F3539 10:24.4 21:52.3 
337   867 V. Darinzo                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:22.0   35:55.8   11:34 7              M0108 11:16.5 23:04.0 
338   365 David Alexander              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:29.2   35:58.8   11:35 58             M5559 10:22.0 23:07.0 
339   920 A. Thompson                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      37:00.4   36:02.7   11:37 10             F0911 10:49.9 22:46.2 
340   912 David Thompson               M      Indialantic          FL    US      36:59.8   36:04.4   11:37 35             M3539 10:51.3 22:46.3 
341   674 Elizabeth Miller             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:32.2   36:05.2   11:37 35             F3539 11:20.6 22:33.5 
342   18  George Then                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      36:28.2   36:05.4   11:37 76             M7579 11:09.0 22:25.0 
343   856 S. Hurlburt                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:04.2   36:08.5   11:38 11             F0911 10:48.2 22:30.7 
344   673 K. Miller                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:32.5   36:13.7   11:40 7              F0108 10:29.7 22:52.3 
345   15  M. Toenjes                   F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:35.9   36:16.4   11:41 8              F0108 09:58.2 21:10.6 
346   921 Kerin Levesque               F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:36.5   36:17.4   11:41 38             F3539 09:58.5 21:11.0 
347   260 B. Doan                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:53.6   36:19.4   11:42 6              M0108 11:43.3 23:31.3 
348   258 Kristopher Doan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:55.6   36:22.3   11:43 34             M3034 11:44.4 23:32.4 
349   106 Stephanie Drinks             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:42.7   36:22.6   11:43 30             F3034 10:55.7 22:41.2 
350   233 Maryann Infusino             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      37:06.2   36:26.7   11:44 60             F6064 11:20.9 23:12.4 
351   221 Shareen Roupp                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:05.6   36:31.4   11:46 51             F5054 11:19.3 22:57.0 
352   839 N. Wise                      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:00.4   36:35.2   11:47 7              F0108 10:35.0 22:45.8 
353   284 Tracy Sweet                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      37:31.1   36:35.7   11:47 47             F4549         24:01.4 
354   513 Gavin Dimond                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      36:59.9   36:36.1   11:47 62             M6064 11:05.2 22:58.5 
355   988 A. Stewart-Reid              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:01.6   36:37.1   11:48 12             F1214 10:33.4 22:40.1 
356   781 M. Higgs                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:52.7   36:39.3   11:48 9              F0911 10:17.5 23:10.6 
357   128 Colleen Cyr                  F      Malabar              FL    US      37:17.2   36:40.2   11:49 38             F3539 12:15.3 24:07.5 
358   431 Sharlea Robbins              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:03.6   36:42.4   11:49 28             F2529 10:33.3 22:23.9 
359   841 Kimberly Wise                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:07.1   36:42.5   11:49 34             F3034 10:36.5 22:47.7 
360   463 Chris Jenkins                M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:23.7   36:45.5   11:50 16             M1519 10:21.0 22:23.6 
361   840 George Wise                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:22.5   36:46.6   11:51 34             M3034 11:01.1 22:46.9 
362   737 Jamie Cooperider             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:31.2   36:48.7   11:51 40             M4044 11:03.2 23:06.8 
363   338 Carol Gerundo                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:35.3   36:52.6   11:53 59             F5559 12:03.0 23:44.3 
364   80  Frank Walters                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:14.0   36:59.4   11:55 52             M5054 10:51.5 22:59.1 
365   78  Carl Jodoin                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:14.8   37:00.5   11:55 47             M4549 10:51.8 22:59.3 
366   79  Dawn Chadwick                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:15.8   37:01.1   11:55 48             F4549 10:50.1 22:59.1 
367   509 Heather Menzie               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:21.5   37:05.4   11:57 39             F3539 10:25.0 22:24.0 
368   20  Patricia Lucas               F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:22.5   37:06.0   11:57 36             F3539 10:48.2 23:40.5 
369   702 Stefanie Jansson             F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      37:50.5   37:07.6   11:57 30             F3034 12:03.1 23:43.1 
370   926 Steven Talley                M      Cocoa                FL    US      37:45.6   37:12.9   11:59 62             M6064 11:03.4 23:10.9 
371   973 Cori Kellner                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:01.9   37:15.4   12:00 36             F3539 11:28.5 23:54.4 
372   380 Denise Mikulas               F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:30.1   37:18.8   12:01 38             F3539 08:49.6 21:55.5 
373   379 Joe Mikulas                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:36.1   37:24.6   12:03 38             M3539 08:50.8 21:55.0 
374   848 David Lerer                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      37:53.6   37:24.7   12:03 48             M4549 12:04.7 23:48.3 
375   340 Bob Ramsey                   M      Cocoa                FL    US      37:51.1   37:24.9   12:03 50             M5054 10:57.9 22:50.5 
376   305 Sally Hamilton               F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:11.6   37:25.9   12:03 29             F2529 10:43.8 23:14.5 
377   884 Kimberly Collins             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      38:28.5   37:29.9   12:05 48             F4549 12:29.1 24:16.6 
378   259 Vanessa Doan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:05.1   37:30.9   12:05 39             F3539 11:43.6 23:31.6 
379   827 Ashley Juslin                F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:06.0   37:35.4   12:06 30             F3034 11:20.9 23:40.5 
380   261 S. Doan                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:09.3   37:35.9   12:07 4              F0108 11:44.2         
381   246 Jill Mignogna                F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:17.5   37:42.1   12:09 57             F5559 11:12.4 23:32.3 
382   853 G. Herrin                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:21.1   37:48.3   12:11 8              M0108 09:54.1 20:58.6 
383   897 Natasha Goebel               F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      38:38.7   37:59.5   12:14 31             F3034 11:49.6 23:53.4 
384   603 Kurt Lamp                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      38:14.7   38:03.0   12:15 29             M2529 09:54.8 22:58.1 
385   293 Michelle Thibodeau           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:50.2   38:09.6   12:17 42             F4044 11:35.5 23:53.9 
386   401 Richard Wilson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:27.7   38:10.6   12:18 64             M6064 10:04.4 24:45.2 
387   845 Joseph Hunt                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:10.9   38:12.7   12:18 15             M1519 10:29.1 23:01.7 
388   754 Michelle Cederquist          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:40.0   38:14.2   12:19 40             F4044 11:20.5 23:38.7 
389   123 Elise Terrero                F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:03.1   38:15.6   12:19 36             F3539 11:28.5 23:54.3 
390   795 John Donoghue                M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:16.3   38:18.8   12:20 14             M1214 10:30.4 23:02.7 
391   632 L. Russell                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:49.5   38:20.3   12:21 9              M0911 11:34.3 23:45.7 
392   447 Karlie Brinthaupt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:46.6   38:20.6   12:21 22             F2024 11:00.2 23:20.8 
393   804 Brigitte Duran               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:04.8   38:23.4   12:22 30             F3034 11:38.7 24:10.6 
394   776 Clark Bierma                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      39:18.5   38:23.9   12:22 57             M5559 11:08.8 24:02.3 
395   868 Debbie Nail                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:15.6   38:26.3   12:23 51             F5054 11:28.8 23:37.7 
396   869 Bill Losapio                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:15.9   38:26.7   12:23 48             M4549 11:30.5 23:39.5 
397   25  Jason Mcintire               M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:03.4   38:30.2   12:24 45             M4549 10:57.8 23:44.3 
398   492 M. Kirschten                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:10.7   38:33.4   12:25 9              F0911 11:06.3 24:49.1 
399   448 J. Lopez De Victoria         M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:45.1   38:38.9   12:27 11             M0911 10:58.0 24:31.1 
400   247 Melba Lopez De Victoria      F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:56.5   38:48.1   12:30 37             F3539 10:57.0 24:29.3 
401   183 Robin Lewis-Dimond           F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:54.0   38:48.5   12:30 60             F6064 12:04.3 24:43.9 
402   493 Samuel Kirschten             M      Rockledge            FL    US      39:25.3   38:48.8   12:30 33             M3034 10:23.1 22:21.0 
403   81  Haley Newkirk                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      40:06.7   38:52.3   12:31 31             F3034 11:28.9 24:33.8 
404   336 Julie Cardinal               F      Indialantic          FL    US      39:29.2   38:57.9   12:33 62             F6064 12:01.6 24:21.8 
405   881 Traci Wells                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:56.2   39:05.5   12:35 35             F3539 12:09.5 25:17.9 
406   468 Eric Anderson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:08.7   39:12.4   12:38 31             M3034 11:45.6 25:11.9 
407   343 Brian Kryszczynski           M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:51.6   39:12.6   12:38 31             M3034 11:05.0 23:49.4 
408   582 Christina Nazareno           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:44.9   39:15.3   12:39 43             F4044 12:17.2 25:36.9 
409   264 Rich Christman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:00.7   39:15.5   12:39 30             M3034 11:17.1 23:56.1 
410   769 Kevin Terry                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:43.1   39:16.0   12:39 43             M4044 12:43.9 25:59.4 
411   265 Amanda Aucoin                F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:01.7   39:16.2   12:39 30             F3034 11:14.0 23:56.0 
412   664 Kathi Wood                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:47.3   39:16.8   12:39 59             F5559 12:18.8 25:22.5 
413   961 Josh Stephens                M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:44.1   39:19.4   12:40 40             M4044 11:59.1 24:57.7 
414   89  Christan Henderson           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:17.2   39:28.7   12:43 42             F4044 11:54.1 24:35.3 
415   90  R. Henderson                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:17.1   39:29.0   12:43 11             F0911 11:53.8 24:35.8 
416   575 Lindsay Marcus               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:50.3   39:33.7   12:44 34             F3034 11:14.0 23:47.4 
417   573 Brittney Grace               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:50.2   39:34.6   12:45 38             F3539 11:14.4 23:50.0 
418   6   Ed Duley                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:21.1   39:37.9   12:46 69             M6569 12:17.3 25:20.2 
419   257 Pat Gunter                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:07.9   39:38.3   12:46 49             M4549 11:09.8 24:55.8 
420   256 A. Gunter                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:07.8   39:38.6   12:46 10             F0911 11:10.1 24:55.0 
421   852 C. Waschka                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:56.2   39:39.9   12:47 10             M0911 11:19.7 25:06.7 
422   186 Jessica Mcdaniel             F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:08.0   39:44.2   12:48 34             F3034 12:47.4 25:49.2 
423   161 Tori Wrasmann                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      40:00.6   39:45.1   12:48 13             F1214 11:57.5 25:08.7 
424   844 W. Wiest                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:49.9   39:47.5   12:49 10             M0911 11:06.9 25:11.4 
425   730 Lori Fickett                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:10.5   40:06.9   12:55 56             F5559 12:16.8 24:41.8 
426   731 Dave Fickett                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:10.2   40:07.3   12:55 57             M5559 12:16.0 24:40.9 
427   159 Tami Waschka                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      40:25.9   40:09.4   12:56 48             F4549 11:21.4 25:05.3 
428   721 George Stewart               M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:57.4   40:12.7   12:57 40             M4044 11:18.8 25:35.8 
429   605 Karen Koeltzow               F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:26.4   40:13.9   12:57 34             F3034 11:16.6 25:46.3 
430   613 James Nosworthy              M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:41.0   40:23.5   13:01 36             M3539 12:04.1 25:35.8 
431   125 Kim Foley                    F      Indialantic          FL    US      41:46.8   40:25.4   13:01 48             F4549 12:36.6 25:58.5 
432   150 Bruce Thomforde              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      40:46.1   40:30.3   13:03 72             M7074 12:41.8 25:57.3 
433   982 Burtt Duplessis              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:40.8   40:32.6   13:03 42             M4044 12:36.5 25:40.0 
434   670 Andrea Jones                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:34.0   40:35.3   13:04 37             F3539 11:44.9 24:48.0 
435   910 Morgan Mignogna              F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:12.2   40:36.5   13:05 18             F1519 12:12.8 25:33.2 
436   557 Joe Deen                     M      Sharpes              FL    US      40:42.8   40:37.4   13:05 62             M6064 12:18.3 25:48.7 
437   53  Jonathan Hayes               M      Rockledge            FL    US      41:07.5   40:40.2   13:06 14             M1214 10:25.2 25:32.7 
438   242 R. Amos                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:02.9   40:42.3   13:07 11             F0911 12:33.4 26:15.9 
439   744 George Clark                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:38.8   40:46.6   13:08 67             M6569 13:01.2 26:16.0 
440   979 Dina Koursaris               F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:16.4   40:48.7   13:09 25             F2529 11:17.2 24:33.9 
441   413 Erin Bond                    F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:17.0   40:49.2   13:09 23             F2024 11:17.9 24:34.1 
442   668 Christine Zayas              F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:44.3   40:50.9   13:09 60             F6064 13:01.3 26:04.0 
443   640 Jonathan Checchi             M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:57.3   40:53.6   13:10 26             M2529 14:13.3 26:12.5 
444   939 Richard Simonton             M      Cocoa                FL    US      42:05.8   41:06.3   13:14 67             M6569 12:40.7 26:11.3 
445   62  Tabitha Chiravalle           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:03.5   41:16.9   13:18 37             F3539 11:55.2 25:32.5 
446   193 Kaley Seay                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:18.7   41:22.4   13:19 29             F2529 12:02.3 25:42.6 
447   934 Sunali Pasha                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:42.0   41:25.9   13:21 36             F3539 12:10.0 26:19.9 
448   339 Brianna Kana                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:44.1   41:29.2   13:22 30             F3034 12:40.4 26:31.5 
449   665 Madison Howard               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:05.7   41:31.3   13:22 18             F1519 11:31.9 24:58.9 
450   667 Kevin Howard                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:06.0   41:31.4   13:22 44             M4044 11:32.5 24:58.1 
451   270 Marjorie Silvia              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:06.1   41:31.7   13:22 18             F1519 11:32.2 24:58.3 
452   153 Ed Armitage                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      41:58.5   41:33.2   13:23 71             M7074 12:44.7 26:28.3 
453   200 Deborah Cooper               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:55.0   41:34.9   13:23 60             F6064 13:06.2 26:26.6 
454   212 Reba Shumate                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:23.9   41:37.2   13:24 24             F2024 12:04.6 25:47.6 
455   191 Jennifer Justiniano          F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:56.3   41:39.0   13:25 26             F2529 11:40.8 26:29.0 
456   462 Lori Haram                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:26.2   41:41.6   13:26 58             F5559 12:43.3 26:26.9 
457   650 A. Bergerac                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:19.7   41:48.9   13:28 9              F0911 12:43.4 26:46.8 
458   219 Beverly Glenn                F      Cocoa                FL    US      42:15.9   41:54.8   13:30 57             F5559 12:57.5 26:31.1 
459   349 Jennifer Hannum              F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:48.0   41:59.4   13:31 35             F3539 12:54.2 26:23.9 
460   819 Laura Carter                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:10.5   42:05.1   13:33 50             F5054 13:50.1 27:12.1 
461   17  Maureen James                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      43:03.2   42:11.9   13:35 58             F5559 14:32.2 27:05.4 
462   747 Janet Aponte                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:28.4   42:17.5   13:37 55             F5559 13:01.2 26:45.2 
463   286 Tom Walter                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:53.0   42:21.2   13:38 27             M2529 11:20.2 23:15.5 
464   568 Mira Mudd                    F      Titusville           FL    US      42:56.8   42:24.5   13:39 23             F2024 11:49.3 25:47.8 
465   705 Gary Hawkins                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:33.8   42:33.8   13:42 61             M6064 18:55.4 29:51.2 
466   119 Ivette Aviles                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:21.2   42:37.9   13:44 51             F5054 12:31.8 26:36.8 
467   847 Gary Jones                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      43:18.5   42:41.1   13:45 57             M5559 12:35.0 26:52.8 
468   820 Amy Hubbard                  F      Memphis              TN    US      43:32.1   42:43.7   13:46 49             F4549 12:54.2 26:45.7 
469   481 Shannon Parks                F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:42.0   42:58.1   13:50 48             F4549 14:10.3 28:05.5 
470   478 Debra Ocker                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      43:30.9   43:03.0   13:52 57             F5559 12:52.0 26:34.2 
471   163 C. Fleming                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:25.7   43:12.6   13:55 6              F0108 12:25.2 26:44.2 
472   162 Jessica Fleming              F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:25.6   43:13.4   13:55 33             F3034 12:25.2 26:45.2 
473   835 Robyn Russell                F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:37.6   43:23.3   13:58 51             F5054 13:15.7 27:22.2 
474   405 Donald Waldron               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:45.5   43:29.3   14:00 38             M3539 13:01.2 27:39.9 
475   857 David Hurlburt               M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:25.3   43:30.0   14:01 50             M5054 13:43.0 28:18.7 
476   628 Liz Boley                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:16.4   43:46.1   14:06 57             F5559 12:54.9 27:23.9 
477   904 Tara Forcier                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      44:31.4   43:51.0   14:07 44             F4044 14:42.1 28:31.9 
478   814 Kylie McDonough              F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:50.0   43:57.3   14:09 15             F1519 11:24.3 25:08.1 
479   675 Dale Mitchell                F      Titusville           FL    US      45:04.4   44:00.5   14:10 62             F6064 13:53.7 28:08.8 
480   812 M. McDonough                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:56.4   44:05.6   14:12 12             F1214 10:56.2 25:19.3 
481   915 Timothy Lowery               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:48.7   44:06.8   14:12 36             M3539 11:50.4 27:17.8 
482   300 Elizabeth Sumner             F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:46.6   44:08.7   14:13 34             F3034 12:07.3 27:39.3 
483   491 S. Kirschten                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      44:45.9   44:09.2   14:13 10             M0911 12:09.7 27:41.3 
484   534 J. Noel                      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:22.1   44:11.6   14:14 6              M0108 14:21.0 29:31.9 
485   540 Nicole Noel                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:26.6   44:12.8   14:14 38             F3539 15:22.4 29:28.4 
486   539 Brad Noel                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:23.3   44:13.4   14:15 40             M4044 14:21.8 29:31.9 
487   972 Cindy Watson                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:53.4   44:15.6   14:15 33             F3034 12:08.4 27:55.0 
488   269 Miranda Aiken                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:55.4   44:18.8   14:16 41             F4044 13:01.1 27:09.9 
489   512 Gail Buckmiller              F      Grant                FL    US      46:28.9   44:34.0   14:21 46             F4549 13:29.0 28:12.1 
490   801 Francis Reid                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:17.3   44:36.9   14:22 66             M6569 13:55.0 28:19.0 
491   204 Kaylyn Giers                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      45:04.6   44:37.0   14:22 25             F2529 13:58.9 28:27.8 
492   489 Kristen Kiesling             F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:17.9   44:40.7   14:23 32             F3034 10:23.6 22:20.3 
493   490 Katie Laudicina              F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:17.9   44:41.5   14:24 32             F3034 10:23.7 22:21.2 
494   155 K. Parkhurst                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:09.3   44:43.6   14:24 10             F0911 11:22.3 27:43.2 
495   818 Ian Carter                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:49.7   44:44.3   14:24 14             M1214 11:29.3 28:03.8 
496   554 Carlise Helpling             F      Viera                FL    US      45:23.7   44:44.5   14:25 13             F1214 12:41.9 28:53.9 
497   347 Sondra D'Angelo              F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:22.4   44:45.4   14:25 56             F5559 13:02.6 28:04.8 
498   346 Kimberly Burk                F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:22.2   44:47.3   14:25 36             F3539 13:25.1 28:07.1 
499   73  Phil Sweeney                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      45:37.0   44:56.5   14:28 39             M3539 12:55.3 28:18.4 
500   341 Shannon Ramsey               F      Cocoa                FL    US      45:31.6   45:04.1   14:31 47             F4549 13:59.2 28:28.1 
501   815 Danielle McDonough           F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:57.9   45:07.6   14:32 50             F5054 14:40.7 29:15.1 
502   438 Melissa Mierzwa              F      Cocoa                FL    US      45:34.7   45:09.2   14:32 36             F3539 13:02.5 28:07.3 
503   612 S. Nosworthy                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:26.3   45:09.7   14:33 7              M0108 12:15.6 25:58.1 
504   441 Megan Peeler                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:03.2   45:23.8   14:37 24             F2024 12:07.3 27:56.0 
505   520 Priscilla De La Torre        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:22.6   45:25.7   14:38 29             F2529 12:58.2 28:22.3 
506   331 Deborah Stevens              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      46:10.0   45:27.4   14:38 47             F4549 13:23.2 27:39.6 
507   707 Erin Miller                  F      Sebastian            FL    US      45:57.4   45:28.9   14:39 41             F4044 12:55.6 27:48.2 
508   933 Joanne Gomber                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      46:15.5   45:32.4   14:40 62             F6064 13:50.7 28:49.8 
509   24  Tammy Brodhead               F      Cocoa                FL    US      46:23.9   45:38.1   14:42 52             F5054 13:29.1 28:55.0 
510   753 Holly Stahl                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:08.0   45:43.4   14:43 52             F5054 14:02.9 29:09.0 
511   353 N. Goodenow-Bray             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:46.8   45:43.7   14:44 4              F0108 13:02.2 27:26.1 
512   124 John Lucas                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:40.1   45:45.1   14:44 33             M3034 15:16.9 30:42.1 
513   760 E. Bradley                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:04.0   45:51.0   14:46 12             F1214 15:14.4 29:37.2 
514   117 Nia Bradley                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:04.0   45:51.1   14:46 35             F3539 15:13.6 29:37.3 
515   941 Anne-Marie Simonton          F      Cocoa                FL    US      47:06.8   45:53.1   14:47 29             F2529 13:11.8 28:57.4 
516   94  David Knickerbocker          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:03.1   46:03.6   14:50 59             M5559 12:42.6 28:46.0 
517   855 G. Hurlburt                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:59.4   46:03.9   14:50 8              F0108 13:46.2 29:08.9 
518   578 Michael Nassar               M      Orlando              FL    US      46:38.3   46:04.9   14:50 58             M5559 12:34.5 29:12.5 
519   95  A. Decossaux                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:03.3   46:05.4   14:51 9              F0911 12:44.3 28:47.4 
520   718 Ana Mchale                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:58.9   46:09.4   14:52 41             F4044 13:23.7 28:49.4 
521   135 Tracy Geiger                 F      Viera                FL    US      46:32.6   46:11.2   14:52 35             F3539 14:29.2 29:27.8 
522   763 Wanda Atkari                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      47:01.2   46:11.4   14:52 48             F4549 13:55.0 28:57.2 
523   114 Karen Guth                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:23.4   46:23.6   14:56 57             F5559 14:10.6 29:28.6 
524   882 John Grimanis                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:25.6   46:23.8   14:56 71             M7074 15:02.5 30:06.7 
525   899 Peighton Merrell             F      Grant                FL    US      47:07.2   46:26.6   14:57 13             F1214 12:37.5 29:10.0 
526   930 Don Palinkas                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      47:12.2   46:28.7   14:58 84             M8099 13:49.7 28:27.6 
527   499 Scott Adcox                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:08.6   46:34.6   15:00 46             M4549 12:33.5 29:09.2 
528   777 Eliana Haddad                F      Titusville           FL    US      47:45.5   46:35.8   15:00 64             F6064 14:48.7 29:59.7 
529   779 Mirella Mudd                 F      Titusville           FL    US      47:44.7   46:35.8   15:00 60             F6064 14:49.9 30:00.4 
530   715 Kathy Rayburn                F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:12.9   46:36.5   15:01 66             F6569 14:57.1 29:42.5 
531   351 H. Trimble                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:40.5   46:37.8   15:01 9              F0911 11:33.6 26:03.5 
532   280 Tonya Resha                  F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      47:42.8   46:39.0   15:01 38             F3539 13:58.4 29:44.1 
533   352 M. Nice                      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      46:41.7   46:39.2   15:01 8              F0108 11:32.3 26:04.0 
534   345 Sabrina Jursa                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:43.8   46:41.2   15:02 34             F3034 13:59.8 29:46.2 
535   359 Melissa Thompson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:23.4   46:42.7   15:03 50             F5054 14:19.1 29:28.0 
536   281 Kelsey Mchatton              F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:42.0   46:46.1   15:04 29             F2529 15:10.3 29:56.2 
537   410 Kaye Vansickle               F      Rockledge            FL    US      47:27.2   46:47.6   15:04 68             F6569 13:27.6 28:56.8 
538   894 S. Armugam                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:37.7   46:52.3   15:06 11             F0911 12:59.1 29:42.3 
539   633 Ashley Russell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:41.8   47:13.0   15:12 32             F3034 13:44.3 29:23.6 
540   64  Patricia Oehlmann            F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:53.7   47:17.9   15:14 33             F3034 12:21.1 28:50.6 
541   850 Tara Pippa                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:38.8   47:19.3   15:14 39             F3539 16:02.9 30:28.7 
542   878 Jesika Alvarez               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:40.2   47:19.9   15:15 33             F3034 16:01.8 30:28.1 
543   511 A. Kaufmann                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:46.2   47:27.5   15:17 12             F1214 12:00.2 29:00.4 
544   60  Sara Griffin                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      48:19.5   47:28.7   15:17 60             F6064 16:06.5 31:12.3 
545   46  Brian Shoemaker              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:41.0   47:30.0   15:18 54             M5054 16:15.2 30:57.4 
546   174 Cheryl Eisbrenner            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      48:32.2   47:37.3   15:20 48             F4549 15:10.2 30:12.8 
547   563 Brenda Dudley                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      48:30.2   47:38.5   15:21 65             F6569 15:13.3 30:34.3 
548   943 E. Simonton                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      48:59.6   47:42.2   15:22 12             F1214 14:13.7 29:40.0 
549   942 Elizabeth Simonton           F      Cocoa                FL    US      49:00.7   47:43.7   15:22 16             F1519 14:14.2 29:40.6 
550   291 Tami Lanterman               F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:43.4   47:49.9   15:24 54             F5054 15:16.7 30:34.7 
551   638 Ken Flieder                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:21.9   47:50.8   15:24 60             M6064 14:34.8 30:07.3 
552   952 Nancy Ritter                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      48:31.8   47:50.9   15:25 60             F6064 15:25.5 30:30.9 
553   307 Kristie Coots                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      49:14.6   47:51.2   15:25 41             F4044 15:11.4 30:42.7 
554   906 K. Bishop                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:56.5   47:53.6   15:25 8              F0108 11:06.2 26:55.2 
555   905 Engels Vargas                M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:57.4   47:54.0   15:26 32             M3034 11:06.8 26:54.2 
556   398 Marta Hamilton               F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:04.2   47:55.0   15:26 59             F5559 15:23.0 30:47.2 
557   31  Sue Collins                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:39.9   48:00.1   15:27 60             F6064 15:42.5 31:05.6 
558   30  Mike Collins                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:40.1   48:00.9   15:28 65             M6569 15:42.8 31:05.9 
559   680 D. Anderson                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:21.7   48:05.7   15:29 12             M1214 17:01.4         
560   494 Carol Laderer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:45.2   48:06.8   15:30 66             F6569 14:44.7 29:58.1 
561   684 Gaston Formisano             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:27.0   48:11.5   15:31 44             M4044 14:43.4 31:02.4 
562   947 James Morrell                M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:03.4   48:11.6   15:31 80             M8099 16:33.7 31:03.9 
563   685 Cathy Formisano              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:26.4   48:12.8   15:32 44             F4044 14:46.8 31:03.4 
564   26  Arlene Allen-Buono           F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:27.6   48:16.5   15:33 69             F6569 16:16.4 31:48.0 
565   913 Mindy Strickland             F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:27.8   48:39.8   15:40 38             F3539 14:27.5 30:22.6 
566   93  Evelyn Araud                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:59.9   48:42.0   15:41 59             F5559 13:38.4 29:55.0 
567   745 Lei Akazawa                  F      Wailuku              HI    US      49:44.1   48:42.8   15:41 66             F6569 15:59.8 31:46.0 
568   717 Cindy Moon                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:42.9   48:42.9   15:41 49             F4549 19:22.8 33:39.3 
569   67  Donn Taylor                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:02.7   48:44.8   15:42 61             M6064 13:38.3 29:54.7 
570   870 Bernadette Serafinowicz      F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:09.0   48:44.8   15:42 52             F5054 15:47.0 31:21.3 
571   871 Tina Theobald                F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:09.4   48:45.0   15:42 51             F5054 15:46.4 31:21.6 
572   593 John Savoca                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:49.0   48:53.6   15:45 15             M1519 11:45.6 28:45.2 
573   175 R. Payan                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:34.1   48:57.9   15:46 10             M0911 10:38.7 27:26.2 
574   29  Angie Friers                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:31.7   49:00.8   15:47 47             F4549 15:44.0 32:19.7 
575   891 Guna Kaliappan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:43.3   49:07.6   15:49 44             M4044 13:18.9 30:36.4 
576   892 Suresh-Kumar Rajamani        M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:43.1   49:07.9   15:49 44             M4044 14:10.7 30:52.4 
577   538 Eden Noel                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:08.5   49:11.7   15:51 13             F1214 15:32.9 31:26.9 
578   946 Donna Andrean                F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:03.5   49:11.7   15:51 77             F7579 16:32.1 31:32.5 
579   562 Kenneth Dudley               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:17.0   49:26.1   15:55 64             M6064 15:49.9 31:47.7 
580   642 Jeremiah Colgin              M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:17.8   49:28.1   15:56 54             M5054 14:50.4 31:18.4 
581   641 Samuel Colgin                M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:18.0   49:28.9   15:56 16             M1519 14:50.9 31:19.2 
582   508 Mattie Menzie                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:28.7   49:31.7   15:57 13             F1214 15:32.9 31:26.8 
583   862 Ashley Holtz                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:08.3   49:33.7   15:58 35             F3539 13:58.1 31:33.3 
584   861 E. Holtz                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:09.3   49:35.7   15:58 7              M0108 13:59.3 31:33.7 
585   521 Kelli Canup                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:36.4   49:36.2   15:58 31             F3034 15:50.2 32:05.8 
586   843 Brady Willwerth              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      50:14.6   49:36.7   15:59 14             M1214 13:40.8 31:42.1 
587   115 Debbe Craven Windham         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:50.7   49:40.1   16:00 64             F6064 16:15.1 32:31.8 
588   49  C. Willwerth                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:22.6   49:44.8   16:01 12             M1214 13:41.3 31:41.8 
589   316 Nichole Cazier               F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      50:51.2   49:59.1   16:06 50             F5054 16:35.6 32:50.0 
590   924 Alexandra Puleio             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:27.1   50:01.4   16:07 32             F3034 16:05.6 31:02.2 
591   846 Karen Hunt                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:07.9   50:01.6   16:07 43             F4044 16:37.2 32:26.3 
592   923 Joseph Puleio                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:26.9   50:03.8   16:07 30             M3034 16:08.6 31:22.0 
593   470 Linda Pincheck               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      50:55.7   50:06.8   16:08 59             F5559 15:21.8 31:27.0 
594   231 Polly Gardiner               F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:56.0   50:07.3   16:08 60             F6064 15:21.6 31:27.1 
595   151 Janet Thomforde              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      50:25.5   50:09.4   16:09 72             F7074 15:06.5 31:20.3 
596   560 Daniel Geiger                M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:36.2   50:13.3   16:10 66             M6569 16:05.4 32:20.1 
597   435 Susan Naylor                 F      Titusville           FL    US      51:01.4   50:30.5   16:16 36             F3539 15:43.0 32:18.4 
598   727 Janice Nussear               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:21.6   50:34.3   16:17 64             F6064 16:45.7 32:54.4 
599   738 Caitlin Cooperider           F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:34.2   50:50.7   16:22 14             F1214 12:45.6 31:06.6 
600   218 Brad Sloan                   M      Titusville           FL    US      51:51.9   51:20.6   16:32 35             M3539 14:56.0 32:31.4 
601   207 Betsy Lewis                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      52:23.8   51:26.1   16:34 51             F5054 12:53.6 31:00.0 
602   327 Jim Moller                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:50.5   51:30.6   16:35 47             M4549 15:42.5 32:31.2 
603   139 Jo Allyson Cattaneo          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      52:31.7   51:34.7   16:37 50             F5054 16:41.1 33:12.8 
604   329 C. Moller                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:51.4   51:35.0   16:37 11             F0911 15:46.0 32:34.7 
605   389 Bob Greenstein               M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:46.8   51:39.1   16:38 68             M6569 16:37.3 33:10.9 
606   767 K. Terry                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:07.6   51:39.8   16:38 8              F0108 12:42.9 32:54.2 
607   1   Robert Bruckart              M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:41.5   51:44.8   16:40 67             M6569 16:59.0 33:36.1 
608   783 Cathy Cady                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:48.0   52:07.4   16:47 63             F6064 15:47.1 34:00.6 
609   368 Nicole Dixon                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:36.8   52:17.1   16:50 29             F2529 16:07.3 33:54.0 
610   92  Ashley Spicer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:35.7   52:34.2   16:56 30             F3034 16:43.0 32:51.1 
611   681 Laurie Anderson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:02.7   52:47.4   17:00 48             F4549 17:00.8 34:02.1 
612   938 Margaret Simonton            F      Cocoa                FL    US      54:29.2   53:10.2   17:07 57             F5559 16:35.1 33:11.4 
613   902 Don Irons                    M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      54:26.0   53:21.1   17:11 72             M7074 17:15.8 35:04.9 
614   132 Michelle Johnstone           F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:27.8   53:23.0   17:11 55             F5559 16:33.2 34:28.6 
615   44  Bob Mcmanus                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      54:51.5   53:36.2   17:16 46             M4549 22:02.1 37:55.3 
616   230 Diane Packer                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      54:03.0   53:37.9   17:16 57             F5559 15:49.4 33:38.9 
617   773 Sabrena Litus                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:46.4   53:48.0   17:19 50             F5054 17:20.1 34:32.2 
618   774 Tonyia Gibbons               F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:46.9   53:48.0   17:19 75             F7579 17:19.4 34:31.6 
619   595 J. Savoca                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      54:46.4   53:53.2   17:21 7              M0108 15:45.8 33:24.5 
620   592 Julie Becker                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:47.7   53:53.5   17:21 54             F5054 15:49.7 33:20.9 
621   830 Toni Crites                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:40.8   53:53.9   17:21 56             F5559 15:31.6 33:50.2 
622   879 Kasey Bott                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:40.9   53:54.0   17:21 21             F2024 15:32.9 33:50.6 
623   318 Angel Askew                  F      Titusville           FL    US      54:45.0   53:57.3   17:22 28             F2529 17:49.5 34:20.8 
624   981 C. Duplessis                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      55:09.0   54:00.1   17:23 6              F0108 15:27.9 32:59.1 
625   154 Lorraine Parkhurst           F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:03.8   54:02.0   17:24 47             F4549 17:07.8 34:12.8 
626   152 Lisa Armitage                F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:04.0   54:02.2   17:24 45             F4549 17:07.1 34:12.6 
627   980 Brigette Duplessis           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      55:10.2   54:02.8   17:24 37             M3539 15:28.7 33:00.6 
628   504 Jenny Buckley-Robinson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:04.1   54:03.1   17:24 35             F3539 17:29.1 34:20.4 
629   199 Caroline Holley              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      55:06.5   54:04.7   17:25 39             F3539 17:10.9 34:27.2 
630   350 S. Bray                      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      54:11.0   54:07.9   17:26 11             F0911 15:00.2 33:40.9 
631   87  Mary Haws                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:49.8   54:24.7   17:31 34             F3034 22:08.6 36:10.8 
632   56  Brooke Aiken                 F      Viera                FL    US      55:49.0   54:25.3   17:31 35             F3539 22:10.1 36:10.3 
633   759 Wesley Vinson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:25.3   54:29.4   17:33 45             M4549 18:35.4 35:53.7 
634   967 Arlene Vinson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:26.2   54:30.1   17:33 47             F4549 18:35.6 35:53.5 
635   328 Simone Moller                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      55:57.1   54:40.5   17:36 43             F4044 16:10.9 34:21.2 
636   240 Tanner Carreras              M      Cocoa                FL    US      55:33.1   54:48.0   17:39 13             M1214 16:41.9 34:20.2 
637   237 Holly Carreras               F      Cocoa                FL    US      55:33.5   54:48.9   17:39 46             F4549 16:42.2 34:42.0 
638   239 K. Carreras                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      55:33.2   54:49.3   17:39 9              M0911 16:43.3 34:42.7 
639   238 Amehed Carreras              M      Cocoa                FL    US      55:33.0   54:50.0   17:39 50             M5054 16:42.3 34:22.6 
640   748 R. Ovalle                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:24.7   55:24.7   17:51 10             M0911 16:52.4 35:31.1 
641   750 Ricardo Ovalle               M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:24.7   55:24.7   17:51 37             M3539 19:59.5 38:11.1 
642   169 Sandra Edwards               F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:45.2   55:34.3   17:54 56             F5559 15:01.8 34:12.6 
643   170 Paul Edwards                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:47.7   55:35.7   17:54 58             M5559 15:02.6 34:14.1 
644   303 Kelly Darby                  F      Clermont             FL    US      56:24.0   55:37.6   17:55 38             F3539 16:48.4 34:43.7 
645   66  Sally Deabenderfer           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      56:48.8   55:48.3   17:58 70             F7074 17:39.8 35:30.3 
646   65  Anonymous Participant        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      56:48.2   55:48.7   17:58 70             M7074 17:40.8 35:30.9 
647   589 M. Brown                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:20.5   55:50.2   17:59 5              F0108 18:49.7 37:05.6 
648   533 Kimberly Brown               F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:20.5   55:50.7   17:59 37             F3539 18:55.9 37:06.3 
649   928 Lendon Bendix                M      Melbourne            FL    US      57:21.7   55:53.5   18:00 59             M5559 22:01.1 36:09.6 
650   532 Deidra Coleman               F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:24.1   55:55.6   18:01 46             F4549 22:02.9 36:10.0 
651   372 Pam Cirino                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:18.8   56:17.1   18:07 43             F4044 17:29.3 35:22.9 
652   373 Jay Cirino, Jr               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:19.5   56:19.2   18:08 49             M4549 17:31.6 35:24.9 
653   813 L. Freeland                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:52.2   56:29.7   18:12 8              F0108 19:09.1 37:19.1 
654   811 Dan McDonough                M      Melbourne            FL    US      57:51.1   56:30.8   18:12 60             M6064 19:10.6 37:21.0 
655   719 Ashley Greenup               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:11.0   56:34.2   18:13 33             F3034 16:06.3 35:49.1 
656   330 C. Moller                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:54.5   56:38.0   18:14 8              F0108 15:33.6 34:19.4 
657   802 Shaunda Osborne              F      Rockledge            FL    US      58:23.2   56:50.6   18:18 52             F5054 19:26.0 37:32.4 
658   736 Krystle Greene               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:16.8   56:52.9   18:19 35             F3539 18:10.6 36:44.6 
659   488 Jessica Bell                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:34.7   57:01.3   18:22 26             F2529 19:17.3 37:20.4 
660   42  Dylan Reasoner               M      Titusville           FL    US      58:34.2   57:01.5   18:22 25             M2529 19:18.5 37:21.3 
661   555 Bob Pecor                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      57:37.1   57:05.1   18:23 84             M8099 16:11.2 35:03.8 
662   39  Dianna Green                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:40.6   57:06.3   18:23 58             F5559 19:15.8 37:18.5 
663   41  Tammy Reasoner               F      Titusville           FL    US      58:40.7   57:08.3   18:24 54             F5054 19:18.1 37:20.5 
664   611 E. Nosworthy                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:43.7   57:13.9   18:26 6              F0108 18:56.3 37:10.1 
665   614 Brooke Nosworthy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:43.9   57:15.2   18:26 33             F3034 18:56.2 37:09.9 
666   35  Alex Roberts                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      58:21.1   57:21.7   18:28 31             M3034 18:46.4 37:28.7 
667   296 Molly Eickholt               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:32.8   57:34.3   18:32 39             F3539 17:31.0 36:38.8 
668   297 L. Eickholt                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:34.1   57:35.5   18:33 7              F0108 17:23.8 36:19.4 
669   950 B. Quintana                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      58:22.8   57:36.7   18:33 12             M1214 16:09.3 36:45.9 
670   374 M. Cirino                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:02.6   57:46.5   18:36 9              M0911 15:36.7 34:19.6 
671   887 Cassandra Fitch              F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:25.9   57:51.6   18:38 32             F3034 19:23.3 37:30.7 
672   749 S. Ovalle                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:55.2   57:55.2   18:39 5              F0108 19:59.9 38:08.8 
673   143 Sharee Thomforde             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      58:13.0   57:57.5   18:40 43             F4044 15:53.0 36:53.1 
674   145 E. Thomforde                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      58:13.6   57:59.6   18:40 8              F0108 15:55.3 36:55.7 
675   752 E. Ovalle                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      58:06.2   58:06.2   18:43 6              M0108 20:13.4 38:13.3 
676   77  Sheri Croxton                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:22.4   58:15.0   18:45 48             F4549 18:33.4 37:12.1 
677   751 Erin Ovalle                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:16.3   58:16.3   18:46 39             F3539 20:09.1 38:08.8 
678   663 Dodie Johnson                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      59:00.5   58:17.6   18:46 81             F8099 18:20.7 37:34.0 
679   127 Audrey Forbes                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:26.7   58:19.6   18:47 54             F5054 18:33.8 37:12.4 
680   51  Dawn Dolan                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      59:22.2   58:20.9   18:47 42             F4044 18:39.4 37:16.4 
681   118 Tiffany Garber               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:26.6   58:24.1   18:48 30             F3034 18:38.3 37:15.6 
682   136 Alicia Perugini              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:28.1   58:26.4   18:49 43             F4044 18:43.2 37:26.3 
683   406 Kevin Denien                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      58:27.3   58:27.3   18:49 52             M5054 19:57.7 38:31.1 
684   407 Melissa Marszal              F      Indialantic          FL    US      58:27.9   58:27.9   18:50 34             F3034 19:57.2 38:31.4 
685   36  Kristina Roberts             F      Rockledge            FL    US      59:28.3   58:28.1   18:50 29             F2529 18:46.2 37:27.3 
686   287 Anna Eddleman                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      59:34.2   58:28.9   18:50 59             F5559 18:37.7 37:20.3 
687   274 Scott Glancy                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      59:24.3   58:50.2   18:57 28             M2529 16:57.4 35:54.0 
688   275 Meagan Austin                F      Rockledge            FL    US      59:24.3   58:50.9   18:57 28             F2529 16:58.3 35:55.1 
689   561 Christy Compeau              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:24.0 59:03.0   19:01 39             F3539 18:55.6 38:22.9 
690   71  Loretta Barton               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:18.0 59:04.7   19:01 60             F6064 18:41.8 37:33.5 
691   58  Lisa Deprez                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:18.0 59:05.4   19:02 57             F5559 18:42.9 37:34.6 
692   140 J. Boyer                     M      Titusville           FL    US      1:00:21.0 59:09.3   19:03 12             M1214 19:24.4 38:28.2 
693   375 Alexander Quintana           M      Viera                FL    US      59:57.3   59:12.2   19:04 78             M7579 18:17.3 37:30.6 
694   591 N. Short                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:07.0 59:13.7   19:04 11             F0911 18:46.7 39:35.2 
695   927 Christina Bendix             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:46.0 59:18.5   19:06 48             F4549 22:05.9 39:16.3 
696   156 Michelle Stocks              F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:26.5   59:26.5   19:08 46             F4549 19:47.6 38:21.6 
697   157 Kayla Stocks                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:27.0   59:27.0   19:09 24             F2024 19:46.9 38:21.0 
698   158 Shari Sharp                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:27.5   59:27.5   19:09 57             F5559 19:51.2 38:25.1 
699   290 Jennifer Sokol               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:36.0 59:32.9   19:10 36             F3539 19:10.9 38:25.4 
700   457 Joy Johnston                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:57.0 59:36.1   19:12 47             F4549 18:53.9 38:28.2 
701   189 Shona Price                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:02.0 59:40.6   19:13 42             F4044 18:53.8 38:27.7 
702   7   Danielle Joseph              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:01:27.0 59:44.8   19:14 30             F3034 22:22.9         
703   141 Nancy Boyer                  F      Titusville           FL    US      1:01:04.0 59:52.5   19:17 55             F5559 19:25.6 38:27.3 
704   101 Denise Pollack               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:19.0 1:00:13.0 19:23 46             F4549 18:44.0 37:44.4 
705   100 Erica Knifley                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:01:20.0 1:00:14.0 19:24 45             F4549 18:44.1 37:45.1 
706   898 W. Hauenstein                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:17.0 1:00:54.0 19:37 8              M0108 17:42.3 37:03.6 
707   772 Henry Witmer                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:06.0 1:00:59.0 19:38 72             M7074 19:22.3 39:43.7 
708   771 Johnny Mitchell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:06.0 1:01:00.0 19:39 51             M5054 19:23.6 39:44.9 
709   877 Frances Santacroce           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:02:27.0 1:01:09.0 19:42 30             F3034 19:07.5 38:29.5 
710   500 Leslie Levitt                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:02:29.0 1:01:11.0 19:42 57             F5559 19:07.8 38:29.9 
711   523 Deborah Craven               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:29.0 1:01:12.0 19:42 56             F5559 19:07.8 38:31.0 
712   836 A. Beard                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:55.0 1:01:34.0 19:49 11             M0911 19:27.7 39:09.0 
713   762 Jose Castro                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:03.0 1:01:34.0 19:50 48             M4549 19:42.2 39:18.0 
714   837 Sky Beard                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:55.0 1:01:34.0 19:50 44             F4044 19:25.0 39:08.7 
715   785 Jacqui Gannon                F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:03:49.0 1:02:33.0 20:09 65             F6569 19:39.8 39:32.3 
716   45  Tammy Shoemaker              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:40.0 1:03:28.0 20:26 58             F5559 20:00.4 41:07.5 
717   662 Morris Johnson               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:04:13.0 1:03:30.0 20:27 81             M8099 19:34.1 40:02.7 
718   866 Laura Sanchez                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:54.0 1:03:40.0 20:30 33             F3034 19:58.9 40:54.9 
719   616 Laura Vaughn                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:53.0 1:03:41.0 20:30 32             F3034 20:01.9 40:57.0 
720   178 Susan Diiorio                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:04:54.0 1:03:42.0 20:31 63             F6064 20:02.7 40:54.0 
721   309 Robin Ruhl                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:14.0 1:03:55.0 20:35 34             F3034 20:01.8 40:44.0 
722   308 Peter Glanowski              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:15.0 1:03:57.0 20:35 29             M2529 20:02.1 40:43.9 
723   722 Cameron Shagena              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:05:40.0 1:04:03.0 20:38 15             M1519 19:40.1 40:18.3 
724   9   Mary June Joseph             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:06:28.0 1:04:49.0 20:52 72             F7074 22:17.7 43:26.6 
725   594 A. Short                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:50.0 1:04:58.0 20:55 9              M0911 19:12.1 43:23.6 
726   171 Megan Rogers                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:04.0 1:05:10.0 20:59 28             F2529 20:15.6 41:51.2 
727   40  Samantha Reasoner            F      Titusville           FL    US      1:07:13.0 1:05:42.0 21:09 23             F2024 21:42.9 42:52.6 
728   525 Austin McDowell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:13.0 1:05:44.0 21:10 24             M2024 21:44.6 42:55.5 
729   765 D. Patterson                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:06:00.0 1:06:00.0 21:15 5              M0108 18:49.5 37:44.5 
730   766 Melody Satterfield           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:06:01.0 1:06:01.0 21:15 57             F5559 18:47.0 37:46.3 
731   2   Deborah Bruckart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:30.0 1:06:33.0 21:26 62             F6064 22:10.0 43:04.0 
732   957 E. Banning                   F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:12:36.0 1:11:13.0 22:56 6              F0108 11:21.2         
733   755 Teresa Levi                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:18:56.0 1:17:45.0 2:00  49             F4549 23:58.0 48:56.0 
734   635 Camille Taylor               F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:18:55.0 1:17:45.0 2:00  63             F6064 23:59.6 49:02.0 
735   687 Gina Chestnutt               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:18:57.0 1:17:48.0 3:00  63             F6064 23:58.5 49:00.9 

Embed Code