Run for the Gecko 5K

Sat May 9, 2020 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        DIV   1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage                       
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ===== ======= ======= 
1     354  Austin Camps           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:26.5   16:25.1   5:18  18             MOVER 05:14.6 10:35.9 
2     763  John K. Davis          M      Viera                FL    US      16:31.3   16:30.6   5:19  39             MOVER 05:15.0 10:36.6 
3     1070 Tyler Roberts          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:13.5   17:12.3   5:33  19             MOVER 05:14.8 10:36.5 
4     339  Shane Streufert        M      Viera                FL    US      17:24.6   17:24.4   5:37  45             MMAST 05:30.9 11:06.2 
5     673  Seth Rosonina          M      Mims                 FL    US      17:32.1   17:32.1   5:39  25             M2529 05:40.4         
6     852  Derek Beckett          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:33.4   17:32.6   5:39  24             M2024 05:46.9 11:30.4 
7     762  Holly Davis            F      Viera                FL    US      17:39.9   17:39.9   5:42  21             FOVER 05:41.4 11:22.1 
8     950  Joel Rivera            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:44.1   17:42.6   5:43  38             M3539 05:46.5 11:30.1 
9     49   Steve Hedgespeth       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:53.6   17:50.9   5:45  39             M3539 05:45.1 11:28.9 
10    422  Rob Velasco            M      Oviedo               FL    US      17:56.3   17:55.0   5:46  31             M3034 05:48.2 11:36.3 
11    440  Michael Fisher         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:08.1   18:07.9   5:51  24             M2024 05:39.8 11:26.3 
12    17   Jonathan Howse         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:11.5   18:10.2   5:51  41             M4044 05:46.5 11:30.3 
13    1073 Tim Bruno              M      Denver               CO    US      18:15.3   18:13.7   5:53  32             M3034 05:46.5 11:40.6 
14    936  John Smith             M      Deltona              FL    US      18:32.3   18:29.7   5:58  28             M2529 05:46.0 11:39.6 
15    355  Christian Camps        M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:41.9   18:40.6   6:01  16             M1519 05:44.3 11:39.7 
16    225  Alison Nolan           F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:42.7   18:42.0   6:02  27             FOVER 05:47.6 11:41.8 
17    969  John Carr              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:48.9   18:46.8   6:03  26             M2529 05:44.2 11:39.8 
18    271  Joe Lento              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      19:01.8   18:59.8   6:07  47             M4549 05:45.3 11:49.0 
19    396  Joshua Williams        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:08.9   19:06.8   6:10  35             M3539 06:09.7 12:22.0 
20    309  Jack Cattaneo          M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:16.0   19:15.9   6:13  14             M1214 05:46.3 12:04.0 
21    270  Melissa Taylor         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:17.9   19:17.1   6:13  39             FOVER 06:11.0 12:24.9 
22    850  Jennifer Absher        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:25.8   19:25.3   6:16  30             F3034 05:48.4         
23    724  Joey Tierney           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:28.9   19:26.5   6:16  16             M1519 05:40.5 12:02.8 
24    173  Vincent Avitabile      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:30.9   19:28.7   6:17  59             M5559 06:16.8 12:32.6 
25    14   Doug Nichols           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.0   19:38.9   6:20  54             M5054 06:21.5 12:39.8 
26    914  Baylor Edelman         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:43.7   19:42.5   6:21  17             M1519 05:43.6 12:20.7 
27    818  M. Romesberg           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:47.6   19:44.1   6:22  12             F1214 06:21.2 12:44.0 
28    237  Gage Sasenick          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:46.2   19:44.5   6:22  17             M1519 06:02.3 12:34.7 
29    998  Aidan Montague         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:48.9   19:46.9   6:23  48             M4549 06:15.4 12:44.2 
30    161  Ryan Stoltzfus         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:56.7   19:54.0   6:25  27             M2529 06:18.2 12:52.6 
31    1006 Jack Lee               M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:56.6   19:54.1   6:25  45             M4549 06:15.7 12:45.0 
32    956  Randy Dowdy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:58.7   19:56.6   6:26  53             M5054 06:09.9 12:39.0 
33    970  Lee Stover             M      Narragansett         RI    US      19:59.3   19:58.2   6:26  52             M5054 06:16.7 12:44.3 
34    1029 Ezequiel Cuellar       M      Orlando              FL    US      20:08.3   20:05.1   6:28  44             M4044 06:19.4 12:53.7 
35    911  Kenny Brodrick         M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:08.4   20:06.9   6:29  54             M5054 06:16.3 12:49.7 
36    233  Julie Hannah           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:19.2   20:16.2   6:32  43             FMAST 06:24.5 12:56.8 
37    229  Dina Viselli           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:30.4   20:28.2   6:36  32             F3034 06:20.1         
38    1080 Ceal Muldoon Walker    F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:30.1   20:29.2   6:36  54             F5054 06:19.4 13:02.2 
39    925  Jeff Salinas           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:32.7   20:30.4   6:37  43             M4044 06:25.3 12:54.0 
40    942  Peter McMahan          M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:34.6   20:31.9   6:37  49             M4549 06:15.7 12:53.7 
41    1077 Paul Sikoski           M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:36.4   20:34.1   6:38  38             M3539 06:33.3 13:21.2 
42    795  Art Anderson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:37.3   20:35.7   6:38  57             M5559 06:25.7 13:12.3 
43    135  M. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:42.6   20:41.2   6:40  9              M0911 06:26.8 13:12.4 
44    5    Tracy Dutra            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:47.5   20:43.6   6:41  44             F4044 06:41.1 13:22.8 
45    919  Cameron Shagena        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:47.7   20:45.2   6:41  13             M1214 06:15.4 13:08.7 
46    841  Tyler Pearce           M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:57.4   20:54.5   6:44  35             M3539 06:36.1 13:27.5 
47    2    Katie Johnson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:01.7   20:57.8   6:45  23             F2024 06:42.1 13:29.6 
48    82   Stephen Bernstein      M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:12.3   21:07.7   6:49  52             M5054 06:40.3 13:26.7 
49    194  K. Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:10.8   21:09.2   6:49  9              M0911 06:30.1 13:27.1 
50    317  Matt Mahoney           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:13.5   21:10.0   6:49  61             M6064 06:44.9 13:38.6 
51    238  Robert Toenjes         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:12.7   21:10.4   6:49  41             M4044 06:39.8 13:35.0 
52    506  Sonya Zuniga           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:32.5   21:30.0   6:56  33             F3034 06:17.6 13:24.8 
53    313  Todd Oskam             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:35.1   21:31.8   6:56  38             M3539 06:34.5 13:30.4 
54    1075 Alex Berube            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:37.7   21:33.0   6:57  17             M1519 06:35.9 13:28.3 
55    1043 Jake Ivey              M      Malabar              FL    US      21:50.4   21:39.1   6:59  32             M3034 06:58.4 13:46.8 
56    1010 Joshua Titus           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:43.5   21:39.8   6:59  16             M1519 06:42.7 13:43.4 
57    107  Timothy Bell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:01.4   21:40.9   6:59  27             M2529 07:15.9 14:12.2 
58    69   Austin Weeks           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:45.7   21:41.1   6:59  34             M3034 06:44.8 13:47.2 
59    883  Daniel Spencer         M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:45.2   21:45.2   7:01  22             M2024 06:25.3 13:28.9 
60    364  Mike McNees            M      Grant                FL    US      21:53.5   21:48.2   7:02  61             M6064 06:57.7 13:58.0 
61    828  Jeff Cook              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:50.8   21:50.8   7:02  57             M5559         13:51.7 
62    866  Keith Kowalske         M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:55.3   21:51.1   7:02  57             M5559 06:49.4 13:58.5 
63    701  Zachary Chace          M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:01.7   21:53.0   7:03  16             M1519 06:25.4 13:53.2 
64    995  Mike Acosta            M      Viera                FL    US      21:57.1   21:53.2   7:03  39             M3539 06:57.3 14:08.2 
65    132  J. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:56.1   21:54.4   7:04  10             M0911 06:44.0 13:49.4 
66    152  Noah Wright            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:58.6   21:55.7   7:04  34             M3034 06:56.2 13:56.8 
67    958  J. Parks               M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:59.9   21:56.5   7:04  12             M1214 07:06.0 14:08.8 
68    974  Renwu Zheng            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:07.8   22:03.9   7:07  26             M2529 07:05.2 14:18.5 
69    1030 Daria Cuellar          F      Orlando              FL    US      22:10.0   22:06.8   7:08  14             F1214 06:53.7 14:21.7 
70    357  Tasha Camps            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:17.5   22:11.9   7:09  46             F4549 06:58.6 14:03.4 
71    1016 Meredith Luther        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:15.0   22:12.2   7:09  38             F3539 06:40.2 13:48.5 
72    1041 Michael Walker         M      Viera                FL    US      22:19.4   22:12.6   7:09  52             M5054 07:01.7 14:09.7 
73    885  Allison Spratt         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:20.1   22:14.3   7:10  38             F3539 07:00.6 14:10.4 
74    8    Andy Dutra             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:21.7   22:15.7   7:10  32             M3034 06:58.2 14:07.9 
75    1091 Brett Chiotasso        M      Cocoa                FL    US      22:23.5   22:17.1   7:11  16             M1519 06:49.7 14:10.8 
76    968  Lindsay Carl           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:29.0   22:18.5   7:11  38             F3539 07:24.3 14:24.0 
77    704  Violet Comber-Wilen    F      Boca Raton           FL    US      22:22.8   22:18.8   7:11  16             F1519 06:47.5 14:09.0 
78    1008 Clifford Graham        M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:25.5   22:19.5   7:12  46             M4549 07:01.9 14:12.5 
79    303  Jim Huff               M      Malabar              FL    US      22:25.8   22:20.5   7:12  51             M5054 06:59.7 14:11.1 
80    880  T. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:25.8   22:22.6   7:13  11             M0911 06:33.7 13:57.5 
81    668  Joshua Maitlen         M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:28.6   22:23.8   7:13  37             M3539 06:58.0 14:13.1 
82    684  Nicholas Melcher       M      Malabar              FL    US      22:30.0   22:26.7   7:14  16             M1519 06:45.7 14:04.4 
83    89   Dean Worm              M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:35.2   22:29.5   7:15  46             M4549 07:01.9 14:18.8 
84    927  Chris McMahon          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:39.2   22:30.6   7:15  60             M6064 06:57.4 14:11.8 
85    146  Max Green              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:36.1   22:30.6   7:15  43             M4044 06:59.6 14:12.1 
86    453  Steve Shenbaum         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:35.4   22:32.4   7:16  48             M4549 07:13.9 14:32.8 
87    890  Sarah Fisher           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:38.7   22:34.6   7:16  22             F2024 07:05.1 14:28.6 
88    54   Haskell Walker         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:41.4   22:35.1   7:17  59             M5559 07:17.2 14:33.6 
89    1072 Sal Farino             M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      22:47.2   22:35.4   7:17  61             M6064 07:35.5 14:52.4 
90    340  Brian Merrell          M      Grant                FL    US      22:42.4   22:37.7   7:17  36             M3539 06:56.3 14:25.0 
91    1042 M. Walker              M      Viera                FL    US      22:45.7   22:42.0   7:19  12             M1214 07:01.5 14:28.9 
92    943  Brianna Fugere         F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:51.7   22:45.6   7:20  26             F2529 07:10.8 14:31.4 
93    856  Tomo Collis            M      Blandform Forum                    22:51.0   22:47.3   7:21  29             M2529 06:39.9 14:17.8 
94    133  James Girard           M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:54.3   22:47.9   7:21  40             M4044 06:43.6 14:09.5 
95    991  Tricia Rydson          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:54.0   22:48.0   7:21  44             F4044 07:02.8 14:37.8 
96    1088 Caroline Feagle        F      St. Cloud            FL    US      22:58.6   22:49.3   7:21  26             F2529 07:26.8 14:45.5 
97    1085 A. Butler              M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:53.4   22:50.6   7:22  10             M0911 07:00.1 14:31.3 
98    36   M. Lorraine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.1   22:53.0   7:22  12             F1214 07:02.8 14:30.1 
99    306  Jessica Wiedenbauer    F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.9   22:56.6   7:24  34             F3034 07:25.0 14:48.4 
100   548  Ted Amgott             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.7   22:56.8   7:24  64             M6064 07:20.9 14:46.1 
101   356  Mario Camps            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:02.6   22:57.2   7:24  47             M4549 07:04.0 14:30.1 
102   1007 Paul Pirillo           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:07.6   23:00.4   7:25  51             M5054 07:20.8 14:47.1 
103   629  Monique Turner         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:09.7   23:04.3   7:26  36             F3539 07:34.7 14:50.0 
104   634  Michele Longstreet     F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:09.4   23:06.7   7:27  45             F4549 07:18.9 14:55.7 
105   823  Berlin Aniciete        M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:15.6   23:10.7   7:28  30             M3034 06:42.3 14:11.7 
106   801  H. Delia               M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:17.4   23:14.2   7:29  9              M0911 07:08.4 14:50.4 
107   1068 Cristina Canales       F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:25.1   23:16.6   7:30  48             F4549 07:09.2 14:39.4 
108   967  E. Carl                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:27.5   23:17.3   7:30  11             M0911 07:08.2 14:41.6 
109   26   Bud Timmons            M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:25.3   23:18.3   7:31  66             M6569 07:20.8 14:45.4 
110   55   R. Cancro              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:22.7   23:18.6   7:31  10             F0911 07:10.9 14:57.2 
111   940  David Thornberry       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:26.3   23:19.8   7:31  56             M5559 07:22.2 14:54.6 
112   750  Jessica Wilson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.9   23:26.5   7:33  30             F3034 07:19.5 14:53.4 
113   721  John Nienajadlo        M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:33.2   23:30.0   7:34  17             M1519 06:46.1 14:42.9 
114   1048 Jeff Sheinkopf         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:36.6   23:33.1   7:35  40             M4044 07:07.0 14:53.1 
115   505  John LaChance          M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:43.2   23:37.2   7:37  60             M6064 07:24.0 14:58.0 
116   1086 Peter Hyers            M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:56.2   23:45.5   7:39  19             M1519         14:53.9 
117   797  Matt Baker             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:57.2   23:45.5   7:39  25             M2529 07:56.2 15:31.8 
118   912  Mark Wasserman         M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:47.4   23:47.1   7:40  58             M5559 07:33.3 15:19.7 
119   1089 Robert Starr           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:59.3   23:47.3   7:40  39             M3539 07:30.1 15:12.0 
120   996  Brittany Streufert     F      Viera                FL    US      23:56.5   23:47.6   7:40  44             F4044 07:27.8 15:24.9 
121   557  Terry Neuhart          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:56.5   23:48.7   7:40  55             M5559 07:39.5 15:34.1 
122   203  Sean Campos            M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:00.3   23:49.6   7:41  15             M1519 07:36.0 15:15.4 
123   781  Steve Nivens           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:57.6   23:50.5   7:41  61             M6064 07:28.6 15:08.1 
124   1069 Alden Goodwin          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:54.2   23:52.9   7:42  16             M1519 06:38.2 14:30.8 
125   665  Wolfgang Jensen        M      Indialantic          FL    US      24:02.9   23:54.5   7:42  66             M6569 07:36.4 15:21.5 
126   878  C. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:06.5   23:56.3   7:43  12             M1214 07:14.6 15:04.4 
127   519  Cem Oktar              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      24:04.4   23:56.7   7:43  47             M4549 07:39.8 15:34.5 
128   1021 Billy Feldmeier        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:10.4   23:57.6   7:43  35             M3539 07:41.3 15:22.3 
129   849  Justin Wells           M      Titusville           FL    US      24:07.4   23:58.9   7:44  32             M3034 07:33.3 15:30.4 
130   525  Paul Woodbury          M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:07.0   23:59.5   7:44  58             M5559 07:19.1 14:55.2 
131   697  Brennan Chace          M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:09.6   24:00.5   7:44  18             M1519 07:12.5 14:59.0 
132   676  Syl Corr               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:11.4   24:01.7   7:45  48             F4549 07:45.3 15:28.7 
133   12   Greg Griffin           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:13.5   24:03.6   7:45  59             M5559 07:32.0 15:14.2 
134   485  Keith Hutchison        M      Titusville           FL    US      24:15.4   24:03.9   7:45  34             M3034 07:47.0 15:19.6 
135   965  Becky Ahrens           F      Mims                 FL    US      24:15.1   24:05.9   7:46  49             F4549 07:44.3 15:31.5 
136   59   Troy Olafson           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:16.7   24:06.1   7:46  44             M4044 07:43.0 15:31.9 
137   1066 Kevin Bennett          M      Indialantic          FL    US      24:13.3   24:07.6   7:46  39             M3539 07:22.7 15:22.7 
138   893  Charlotte Walters      F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:17.3   24:08.4   7:47  37             F3539 07:28.8 15:21.8 
139   363  Hazel McNees           F      Grant                FL    US      24:18.8   24:10.8   7:47  43             F4044 07:32.8 15:21.4 
140   944  A. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:16.1   24:13.4   7:48  11             M0911 07:19.0 15:19.4 
141   442  Charlie Croft          M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:25.0   24:16.1   7:49  66             M6569 07:40.0 15:32.8 
142   127  T. Laughlin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:22.1   24:17.1   7:49  9              M0911 07:15.5 15:07.6 
143   373  Roy Amos               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:31.9   24:24.1   7:52  49             M4549 07:33.4 15:26.4 
144   803  Rebecca Thompson       F      Viera                FL    US      24:32.5   24:24.4   7:52  45             F4549 07:36.4 15:26.5 
145   681  Paige Lester           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:52.3   24:27.3   7:53  31             F3034 08:03.1 15:48.2 
146   67   Daniel Hart            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:36.6   24:27.5   7:53  32             M3034 07:47.0 15:30.8 
147   672  Matt McKee             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:48.1   24:28.9   7:53  33             M3034 08:05.5 15:51.7 
148   415  Beb Sebastian          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:35.7   24:30.0   7:54  46             M4549 07:25.8 15:15.0 
149   97   Thomas O'Connor        M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:45.6   24:40.2   7:57  21             M2024 07:21.6 15:22.3 
150   392  Jeffrey Cianella       M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:56.0   24:42.6   7:58  55             M5559 07:59.5 15:50.7 
151   38   Krista Branan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:00.1   24:47.8   7:59  37             F3539 07:59.2 15:51.3 
152   907  K. Hedgespeth          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:56.1   24:48.3   8:00  10             F0911 07:32.3 15:45.5 
153   184  Steve Tubbs            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:05.5   24:49.5   8:00  42             M4044 08:12.0 16:04.9 
154   43   Angela Coram           F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:57.3   24:49.5   8:00  38             F3539 08:00.5 16:03.7 
155   3    Joseph Joseph          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:53.8   24:49.6   8:00  32             M3034 06:59.3 15:11.6 
156   978  Lisa Valentine         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:58.8   24:50.1   8:00  45             F4549 07:56.2 15:59.7 
157   266  William Bonilla, Jr.   M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:10.9   24:54.2   8:01  53             M5054 08:05.3 16:04.6 
158   435  Brian Kent             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:10.1   24:56.3   8:02  33             M3034 07:54.9 15:54.0 
159   1050 Todd Grubbs            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:07.9   25:01.1   8:04  47             M4549 07:34.6 15:27.9 
160   653  Maira Toenjes          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:10.1   25:02.3   8:04  30             F3034 08:00.7 16:03.2 
161   846  Veronica Sim           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:15.7   25:02.4   8:04  49             F4549 08:12.1 16:18.9 
162   239  Sara Journey           F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:09.5   25:02.5   8:04  30             F3034 07:47.3 15:56.3 
163   68   Charles Parker         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:16.7   25:05.9   8:05  58             M5559 07:46.3 15:51.5 
164   1003 Lisa Rose              F      Viera                FL    US      25:18.9   25:07.0   8:06  41             F4044 07:28.4 15:53.3 
165   580  Ricardo De La Cruz Jr. M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:27.3   25:08.1   8:06  36             M3539 08:09.9 16:28.3 
166   1067 Jay Claybaugh          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:16.4   25:08.3   8:06  56             M5559 08:14.3 16:24.7 
167   561  Lara Disch             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:21.5   25:10.3   8:07  28             F2529 07:42.0 15:52.9 
168   595  Jonathan Griffith      M      Hudson               FL    US      25:35.5   25:11.6   8:07  55             M5559 07:38.7 15:44.1 
169   682  Julie McMullan         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:23.9   25:14.7   8:08  42             F4044 08:36.2 16:32.9 
170   1023 Ashley Lum             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:25.4   25:16.0   8:08  31             F3034 07:42.1 16:06.2 
171   446  Tim Walters            M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:27.0   25:17.9   8:09  40             M4044 07:46.4 16:03.0 
172   78   David Grant            M      Viera                FL    US      25:32.5   25:23.1   8:11  70             M7074 08:00.0 16:10.1 
173   191  Tara Forcier           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:33.8   25:23.7   8:11  42             F4044 07:42.7 16:01.8 
174   703  Bridget Comber         F      Boca Raton           FL    US      25:31.2   25:24.1   8:11  48             F4549 08:10.9 16:24.0 
175   964  R. Henderson           M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:29.0   25:24.5   8:11  12             M1214 07:04.2 15:37.4 
176   716  Tara Koester           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:36.1   25:24.8   8:11  30             F3034 08:21.9 16:24.1 
177   715  Joshua Koester         M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:36.1   25:24.8   8:11  34             M3034 08:22.0 16:24.0 
178   79   Midori Wiles           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:35.0   25:27.5   8:12  56             F5559 08:01.1 16:06.4 
179   748  Thomas Wilson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:46.4   25:31.9   8:14  30             M3034 07:34.3 15:49.2 
180   379  Caroline Agid          F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:42.9   25:32.0   8:14  23             F2024 08:00.2 16:16.1 
181   842  Richard Radcliff       M      Vero Beach           FL    US      25:47.8   25:38.1   8:16  63             M6064 08:03.8 16:14.7 
182   222  Gina Rall              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:52.6   25:39.9   8:16  46             F4549 08:14.7 16:29.2 
183   27   Amy Sue Carter         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:52.7   25:41.2   8:17  29             F2529 08:03.7 16:21.2 
184   686  P. Tomas               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:49.6   25:44.9   8:18  10             M0911 07:21.1 15:27.9 
185   605  Randy Boozer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:00.2   25:46.4   8:18  48             M4549 08:15.8 16:39.2 
186   475  Tivell Coleman         M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:02.3   25:51.6   8:20  37             M3539 08:41.4 16:50.8 
187   683  N. McMullan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:00.9   25:51.6   8:20  10             F0911 08:36.8 16:48.2 
188   443  Janet Erlacher         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:04.4   25:51.7   8:20  58             F5559 08:12.7 16:31.2 
189   851  Dan Anderson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:17.3   25:57.3   8:22  49             M4549 07:54.4 16:30.2 
190   134  Lisa Girard            F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:15.7   26:01.4   8:23  39             F3539 07:57.9 16:30.5 
191   576  W. Armstrong           M      Cocoa                FL    US      26:09.0   26:02.0   8:23  12             M1214 07:20.8 15:39.6 
192   587  N. Wimberly            M      Cocoa                FL    US      26:10.0   26:02.0   8:23  11             M0911 07:59.7 16:37.9 
193   198  Liz White              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:16.3   26:02.9   8:24  38             F3539 08:16.5 16:30.6 
194   820  Jim Toney              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:10.2   26:02.9   8:24  58             M5559 08:23.8 16:52.0 
195   10   Kurt Holst             M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:09.8   26:03.3   8:24  55             M5559 08:24.5 16:52.6 
196   285  Joe Mikulas            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:29.3   26:03.4   8:24  36             M3539 08:16.3 16:31.1 
197   608  Daisha Thomas          F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:18.6   26:05.9   8:25  27             F2529 08:18.0 16:47.4 
198   543  Christina Feldmeier    F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:23.0   26:06.2   8:25  34             F3034 08:34.2 17:01.6 
199   530  T. Preston             M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:08.2   26:06.2   8:25  9              M0911 07:44.1 16:30.4 
200   314  Marcus Smith           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:18.7   26:06.6   8:25  44             M4044 08:17.3 16:41.3 
201   757  Z. Pless               M      Titusville           FL    US      26:17.0   26:09.9   8:26  12             M1214 06:54.0 15:39.0 
202   552  Stephanie Jago         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:32.8   26:15.5   8:28  32             F3034 08:27.2 16:57.2 
203   848  Laura Walker           F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:26.6   26:16.7   8:28  35             F3539 07:54.1 16:36.0 
204   556  Thomas Stokes          M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:30.3   26:17.1   8:28  68             M6569 08:32.8 17:14.6 
205   1038 Ryan Fugleberg         M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:35.2   26:17.1   8:28  42             M4044 08:46.9 17:11.8 
206   283  Karlie Brinthaupt      F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:31.6   26:21.0   8:29  20             F2024 08:04.4 16:07.3 
207   924  Jonathan Pokorny       M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:31.6   26:21.2   8:29  35             M3539 08:04.6 16:07.2 
208   1052 Tim McKay              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:43.4   26:22.6   8:30  31             M3034 08:35.5 16:24.1 
209   976  Ethan Roeper           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:40.0   26:23.6   8:30  14             M1214 08:43.7 17:08.4 
210   308  Bianca Knight          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:34.0   26:25.6   8:31  27             F2529 08:22.8 17:08.8 
211   764  Raul Perez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:48.3   26:27.6   8:31  51             M5054 08:22.2 16:49.7 
212   46   Gary Castner           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:38.0   26:27.8   8:32  71             M7074 08:30.6 16:53.8 
213   923  Christopher Gallo      M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:40.5   26:30.0   8:32  45             M4549 07:56.3 16:31.9 
214   973  Lisa Drygas            F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:51.0   26:31.1   8:33  31             F3034 08:06.3 16:47.1 
215   221  Bob Rall               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:50.0   26:37.2   8:35  59             M5559 08:26.4 16:59.3 
216   280  Anthony Gianantonio    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:54.7   26:39.7   8:35  42             M4044 08:38.7 17:07.2 
217   551  Calla Hess             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:58.7   26:41.2   8:36  54             F5054 08:07.0 16:44.5 
218   416  Elaine Ferriola        F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:01.6   26:42.1   8:36  47             F4549 08:44.3 17:23.8 
219   487  Anne Mitchell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:55.3   26:42.4   8:36  44             F4044 08:15.2 16:35.2 
220   345  Frank Fortino          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:55.3   26:43.5   8:37  57             M5559 08:26.3 17:00.6 
221   381  Robin Fratto           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:05.4   26:47.8   8:38  53             F5054 08:31.2 17:10.9 
222   273  Emily King             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:01.3   26:48.0   8:38  40             F4044 08:40.0 17:20.8 
223   759  E. Thomas              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:52.8   26:48.6   8:38  9              M0911 08:21.9 17:05.8 
224   34   Rudy Valentin          M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:07.8   26:49.6   8:39  44             M4044 08:58.4 17:31.4 
225   179  Richard Wellbrock      M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:16.2   26:49.7   8:39  28             M2529 09:08.4 17:51.4 
226   574  Frank Walters          M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:59.4   26:51.4   8:39  50             M5054 08:06.2 17:32.5 
227   465  Brittany Carter        F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:59.4   26:53.5   8:40  32             F3034         16:59.9 
228   236  Matthew Rutledge       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:04.2   26:54.4   8:40  45             M4549 08:10.7 16:54.2 
229   119  Heather Menzie         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:17.5   26:55.9   8:41  37             F3539 08:07.2 16:10.7 
230   1084 Carl Jodoin            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:06.0   26:57.1   8:41  45             M4549 08:46.3 17:21.7 
231   150  Paul Carman            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:24.3   26:57.4   8:41  47             M4549 08:44.6 17:35.7 
232   767  A. Dessaner            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:05.5   26:58.8   8:42  12             F1214 07:19.6 16:27.9 
233   1039 Nick Lake              M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:04.3   26:59.5   8:42  19             M1519 07:34.0 16:47.8 
234   962  Michelle Henderson     F      Viera                FL    US      27:16.3   27:00.6   8:42  47             F4549 08:41.3 17:28.3 
235   555  Debra Stokes           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:15.4   27:01.7   8:42  61             F6064 08:33.0 17:14.8 
236   284  Denise Mikulas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:30.2   27:04.8   8:43  36             F3539 08:57.0 17:36.0 
237   838  Bryan Knight           M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:31.1   27:05.0   8:44  56             M5559 08:53.0 17:35.0 
238   694  Rebecca Burchinal      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:22.9   27:06.1   8:44  41             F4044 08:38.1 17:17.9 
239   830  Charis Gaines          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:31.4   27:06.4   8:44  50             F5054 08:54.0 17:36.2 
240   33   V. Valentin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:27.2   27:08.7   8:45  12             M1214 08:49.3 17:32.3 
241   39   Donn Taylor            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:24.0   27:12.6   8:46  59             M5559 08:17.6 17:12.0 
242   102  Keri Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:29.6   27:13.0   8:46  56             F5559 08:35.6 17:19.4 
243   946  M. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:31.3   27:27.1   8:51  8              M0108 08:10.4 17:12.4 
244   293  Jocelyn Bellflower     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:48.3   27:27.4   8:51  31             F3034 08:36.4 17:24.3 
245   292  Britanna Fagan         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      27:48.2   27:28.1   8:51  37             F3539 08:36.8 17:25.1 
246   909  Nina Lloyd             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:47.0   27:28.2   8:51  34             F3034 08:38.4 17:31.7 
247   1000 Larry Miller           M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:40.5   27:28.3   8:51  50             M5054 08:20.5 17:18.2 
248   190  Lew Schwartz           M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:44.2   27:30.0   8:52  54             M5054 08:53.0 17:42.2 
249   941  Thomas Linn            M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:11.3   27:30.4   8:52  19             M1519 07:23.0 17:18.6 
250   1044 Daniel Fargnoli        M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:46.0   27:31.2   8:52  48             M4549 08:51.9 17:39.4 
251   510  R.J. McCaslin          M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:15.3   27:31.4   8:52  42             M4044 09:40.9 18:19.7 
252   875  Sean Perry             M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:47.6   27:31.9   8:52  48             M4549 08:51.2 17:38.6 
253   542  A. Feldmeier           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:46.2   27:33.3   8:53  11             F0911 08:42.7 17:47.2 
254   822  Ernesto G. Aguilar     M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:48.3   27:34.8   8:53  45             M4549 08:53.5 17:41.2 
255   76   Ray Brown              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:47.4   27:36.9   8:54  69             M6569 08:41.7 17:36.7 
256   961  Shane Beal             M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:51.7   27:40.2   8:55  33             M3034 07:43.8 16:53.5 
257   1079 Jen Sikoski            F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:03.8   27:45.0   8:56  36             F3539 09:00.1 17:57.1 
258   430  L. Evans               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:49.8   27:47.8   8:57  10             M0911 08:22.1 17:40.1 
259   1078 Garrett Parlier        M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:00.8   27:48.4   8:58  16             M1519 07:43.6 16:27.7 
260   77   Ronald Demuynck        M      Indialantic          FL    US      28:02.8   27:48.7   8:58  59             M5559 08:38.9 17:39.5 
261   921  Amanda Harding         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:09.2   27:52.2   8:59  35             F3539 08:39.0 17:28.8 
262   938  Kylie Tyre             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:15.6   27:57.7   9:00  25             F2529 08:39.9 17:47.9 
263   382  Roz Freas              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:20.3   28:03.4   9:02  61             F6064 08:42.2 17:47.5 
264   859  B. Fontanin            F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:13.6   28:03.6   9:02  11             F0911 08:33.7 17:40.3 
265   819  Tricia Romesberg       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:21.2   28:03.8   9:02  45             F4549 08:46.5 17:47.6 
266   867  Stephanie Marrs        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:19.3   28:05.1   9:03  39             F3539 08:35.9 17:35.6 
267   722  Loren Nienajadlo       M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:36.3   28:13.2   9:05  14             M1214 09:08.0 18:23.8 
268   72   Brandi Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:32.2   28:16.3   9:06  37             F3539 08:49.3 18:03.1 
269   321  Alysson Lyons          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:44.4   28:16.8   9:07  35             F3539 08:42.7 17:59.6 
270   380  Rodolfo Valentin       M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:35.0   28:17.0   9:07  18             M1519 09:07.5 18:25.6 
271   872  Susie OConnell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:31.1   28:17.2   9:07  65             F6569 08:44.1 17:49.9 
272   874  Annette Pallowick      F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:41.0   28:18.0   9:07  64             F6064 09:10.2 17:58.1 
273   573  T. Rivera              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:36.1   28:19.1   9:07  12             M1214 09:42.9 18:52.6 
274   578  James Chiravalle       M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:29.4   28:22.5   9:08  50             M5054 07:47.0 18:15.2 
275   143  L. Hoffman             M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:39.5   28:24.7   9:09  12             M1214 08:48.4 17:40.2 
276   65   Dale Drinks            M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:47.8   28:27.0   9:10  35             M3539 09:23.5 18:31.3 
277   193  J. Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:06.1   28:35.8   9:13  12             M1214 09:58.0 20:17.8 
278   908  C. Hedgespeth          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:44.0   28:36.7   9:13  8              M0108 08:11.0 18:01.2 
279   235  K. Jones               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:54.1   28:40.1   9:14  12             F1214 08:31.9 18:02.6 
280   142  Billy Hoffman          M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:56.2   28:41.0   9:14  41             M4044 08:49.5 17:39.2 
281   445  Claudia Devitt         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:00.9   28:42.1   9:15  42             F4044 09:53.8 19:22.2 
282   865  C. Karpowich           M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:51.5   28:43.7   9:15  12             M1214 07:59.6 16:57.5 
283   773  I. Dorn                M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:01.6   28:45.7   9:16  8              M0108 08:28.1 17:58.2 
284   928  Shona Price            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:03.6   28:50.2   9:17  40             F4044 08:40.7 17:47.2 
285   29   Stephanie Purdy        F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:25.4   28:50.5   9:17  31             F3034 09:02.2 18:25.2 
286   827  Cherie Cook            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:20.9   28:52.4   9:18  57             F5559 09:08.2 18:33.6 
287   882  Michael Roeper         M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:08.8   28:52.9   9:18  51             M5054 09:48.3 18:58.8 
288   984  Tara Hall              F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:21.5   28:55.2   9:19  35             F3539 09:34.5 18:43.2 
289   1051 Katrina McKay          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:16.9   28:55.3   9:19  32             F3034 09:17.1 18:38.2 
290   975  Cameron Roeper         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:14.8   28:58.8   9:20  16             F1519 09:48.0 18:59.0 
291   599  Marc Willwerth         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      29:24.3   28:59.1   9:20  42             M4044 09:09.1 18:51.2 
292   826  Jasmine Camacho        F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:17.3   29:00.3   9:21  13             F1214 08:22.8 17:46.5 
293   304  Karen Huff             F      Malabar              FL    US      29:32.4   29:09.6   9:24  46             F4549 09:14.5 18:35.4 
294   122  John McCarthy          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:53.2   29:09.9   9:24  50             M5054 10:16.8 19:38.7 
295   138  Jennifer Kryszczynski  F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:33.4   29:12.9   9:25  29             F2529 08:34.7 18:02.1 
296   698  Greg Chace             M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:47.3   29:13.3   9:25  45             M4549 09:17.5 18:28.6 
297   328  Nicole Moyer           F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:35.0   29:13.9   9:25  29             F2529 09:01.0 18:29.7 
298   821  Marielos Villalta      F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:41.7   29:14.4   9:25  24             F2024 09:06.9 18:26.9 
299   711  Misty Haystead         F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      29:40.8   29:16.8   9:26  31             F3034 09:38.0 19:05.5 
300   879  L. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:32.0   29:16.9   9:26  9              M0911 08:03.6 17:58.5 
301   671  Amanda McKee           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:53.4   29:18.2   9:26  34             F3034 09:59.5 19:16.9 
302   528  Greg Preston           M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:59.7   29:21.6   9:27  37             M3539 09:15.6 18:18.8 
303   149  Cammie Carman          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:49.2   29:22.4   9:28  45             F4549 09:35.4 18:51.7 
304   384  Claudia Vargas         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:59.6   29:25.4   9:29  47             F4549 09:26.0 18:54.6 
305   407  James White            M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:57.7   29:28.4   9:30  40             M4044 09:30.6 19:09.5 
306   570  Amy Lacy               F      Indialantic          FL    US      29:52.5   29:29.1   9:30  63             F6064 09:20.7 18:54.3 
307   113  Marissa Hiller         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:56.5   29:35.1   9:32  24             F2024 09:25.1 18:55.9 
308   607  S. Kervin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:54.1   29:36.5   9:32  8              F0108 08:33.1 18:04.0 
309   864  C. Karpowich           M      Cocoa                FL    US      29:46.2   29:38.4   9:33  10             M0911 08:34.7 18:27.8 
310   1009 J. White               M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:49.0   29:39.8   9:33  11             M0911 07:54.6 17:17.5 
311   128  E. Pawlak              M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:50.7   29:42.0   9:34  11             M0911 08:35.1 18:07.4 
312   922  Alberto Sierra         M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:02.8   29:47.4   9:36  56             M5559 09:32.3 19:06.4 
313   499  Diana Talbott          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:19.6   29:49.8   9:37  42             F4044 09:41.5 19:18.6 
314   992  Albert Bennard         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:13.8   29:49.8   9:37  69             M6569 09:25.0 19:01.5 
315   997  Andrea Lucas           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:13.0   29:50.2   9:37  51             F5054 09:36.5 19:13.4 
316   37   Teresa Duce            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:10.2   29:50.4   9:37  58             F5559 09:45.0 19:14.7 
317   282  Kara Brinthaupt        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:22.1   30:00.0   9:40  25             F2529 08:55.7 18:48.9 
318   324  Lora Moorhouse         F      Port St. Lucie       FL    US      30:15.6   30:02.7   9:41  34             F3034 08:56.6 18:42.7 
319   918  Amanda Shagena         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:25.1   30:06.1   9:42  36             F3539 09:41.6 19:31.8 
320   534  Nicholas P. Kirschten  M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:58.3   30:07.2   9:42  33             M3034 09:26.0 19:22.5 
321   403  H. Christiansen        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:23.3   30:09.1   9:43  9              M0911 09:18.9 19:19.5 
322   934  Amethyst Shiffer       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:33.1   30:09.3   9:43  22             F2024 08:40.8 18:18.3 
323   404  Jeffrey Christiansen   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:23.5   30:09.4   9:43  46             M4549 09:16.4 19:16.2 
324   95   Steve Berlan           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:34.5   30:09.4   9:43  57             M5559 09:28.4 19:14.0 
325   564  Heather Cavaliere      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:37.3   30:15.9   9:45  36             F3539 09:27.8 19:17.2 
326   439  L. Viselli             M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:14.9   30:16.9   9:45  8              M0108 09:38.2 19:12.7 
327   267  Irene Golden           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:48.5   30:18.0   9:46  52             F5054 09:46.3 19:30.6 
328   478  Gary Munoz             M      Sebastian            FL    US      30:38.5   30:20.5   9:46  65             M6569 09:07.4 19:06.6 
329   937  Kevin Tyre             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:40.2   30:22.4   9:47  28             M2529 10:00.2 20:09.6 
330   204  Sean Riherd            M      Cocoa                FL    US      30:59.6   30:24.2   9:48  26             M2529 10:06.0 19:54.9 
331   1005 Nancy Lee              F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:53.7   30:24.6   9:48  50             F5054 09:49.8 19:37.7 
332   560  Rosemarie Cocker       F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:54.9   30:30.4   9:50  62             F6064 09:49.2 19:36.6 
333   80   Tammy Shelley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:57.8   30:31.1   9:50  45             F4549 09:41.7 19:34.1 
334   951  Joseph Mignogna        M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:54.5   30:34.5   9:51  65             M6569 09:27.4 19:24.5 
335   1081 John Kervin            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:13.6   30:35.6   9:51  31             M3034 09:53.9 19:31.9 
336   895  Michael Haddad         M      Titusville           FL    US      31:04.8   30:35.9   9:51  28             M2529 09:30.5 19:47.0 
337   178  Lindsay Wellbrock      F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:07.9   30:41.0   9:53  27             F2529 09:56.0 19:53.1 
338   939  Kevin Valone           M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:15.4   30:42.1   9:53  49             M4549 09:55.1 19:44.3 
339   824  Erica Bernstein        F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:16.2   30:43.2   9:54  19             F1519 10:05.1 19:51.2 
340   31   Everett Coots          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:22.1   30:43.6   9:54  48             M4549 10:02.5 19:37.6 
341   81   Audrey Bernstein       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:18.3   30:44.3   9:54  52             F5054 10:04.1 19:50.2 
342   603  Sonia Tavaska          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      31:28.6   30:46.5   9:55  49             F4549 09:52.6 19:47.8 
343   480  Sonya Timmerman        F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:15.6   30:48.8   9:56  34             F3034 09:52.3 20:02.7 
344   667  Becky Maitlen          F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:14.2   30:49.6   9:56  43             F4044 09:26.9 19:16.3 
345   30   Betsy Bracewell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:14.4   30:51.0   9:56  60             F6064 09:45.4 19:41.5 
346   66   Brenda Nelson          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      31:11.0   30:52.3   9:57  56             F5559                 
347   212  Robert Daniels         M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:22.9   30:53.5   9:57  47             M4549 09:58.2 19:37.9 
348   1013 Joshua Wood            M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:29.7   30:55.6   9:58  31             M3034 10:09.2 20:15.0 
349   747  Joseph Wilson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:59.3   30:59.3   9:59  33             M3034                 
350   815  Eugene Kohel           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:29.8   31:01.1   10:00 55             M5559 10:00.0 19:52.3 
351   192  Joel Wilson            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:35.5   31:05.3   10:01 43             M4044 09:58.0 20:18.2 
352   776  Michael Schmitt        M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:43.1   31:06.5   10:01 52             M5054 10:07.2 19:47.4 
353   125  Esthermari Alvarez     F      Viera                FL    US      31:49.4   31:08.6   10:02 32             F3034 09:58.7 19:54.8 
354   474  Claudia Coleman        F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:33.7   31:13.2   10:03 63             F6064 09:56.3 19:44.1 
355   663  Theresa Chau           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:42.2   31:16.5   10:04 61             F6064 10:13.7 20:21.4 
356   75   Dot Stoner             F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:47.0   31:19.5   10:05 53             F5054 09:52.9 19:59.2 
357   130  E. Pawlak              F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:33.8   31:20.4   10:06 9              F0911 09:01.1 19:42.5 
358   362  Sara Fowler            F      Cocoa                FL    US      32:02.7   31:20.8   10:06 31             F3034 09:29.8 19:51.1 
359   129  Edward Pawlak          M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:34.0   31:21.0   10:06 47             M4549 09:01.7 19:43.8 
360   688  Troy Ahammer           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:06.3   31:21.2   10:06 44             M4044 10:46.8 20:42.3 
361   1024 Alicia Semonski        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:57.9   31:21.4   10:06 31             F3034 10:17.1         
362   165  I. Oguete              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:56.9   31:21.7   10:06 11             M0911 09:22.8 19:39.6 
363   960  Danielle Hennessy      F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:39.2   31:22.8   10:06 22             F2024 09:31.7 19:46.4 
364   977  Scott Hongell          M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:37.7   31:22.8   10:06 47             M4549 09:33.1 19:36.5 
365   497  Emily Hartin           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      31:58.3   31:24.6   10:07 25             F2529 09:22.8 19:42.2 
366   84   Michelle Mielke        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:00.9   31:25.1   10:07 45             F4549 10:03.4 20:09.1 
367   473  Laura Rouveyrol        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:07.1   31:32.4   10:10 49             F4549 10:17.1 20:33.9 
368   718  Michelle Mayer         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:55.2   31:33.2   10:10 37             F3539 09:32.6 19:48.3 
369   952  Jill Mignogna          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:53.2   31:35.9   10:11 55             F5559 09:51.2 20:14.6 
370   410  Sharyn Minner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:17.4   31:36.2   10:11 32             F3034 10:12.1 20:02.2 
371   61   Angie Friers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:17.2   31:36.4   10:11 45             F4549 10:12.4 20:02.4 
372   164  Becky Oguete           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:11.5   31:36.4   10:11 41             F4044 10:08.0 20:16.6 
373   929  Karly Susnis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:06.0   31:37.0   10:11 27             F2529 09:29.2 19:49.3 
374   375  J. Olson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:55.7   31:40.9   10:12 9              M0911 10:22.5 20:39.6 
375   990  Bruce Sieck            M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:34.5   31:41.2   10:12 53             M5054 10:07.0 20:47.0 
376   930  Ricky Hensley          M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:12.9   31:43.5   10:13 43             M4044 09:28.6 19:45.5 
377   610  L. Cash-Iannello       F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:49.7   31:43.8   10:13 8              F0108 09:10.4 19:57.1 
378   611  Nicole Cash-Iannello   F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:53.6   31:47.7   10:15 34             F3034 09:10.6 19:57.5 
379   957  Braeden Keesing        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:32.0   31:48.0   10:15 14             M1214 09:11.4 20:02.1 
380   331  Tracy Geiger           F      Viera                FL    US      32:37.1   31:49.9   10:15 33             F3034 09:59.6 20:20.7 
381   954  Lauren Burr            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:17.5   31:56.6   10:17 32             F3034 10:04.8 20:30.5 
382   21   Sheryl Parker          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:43.9   32:11.2   10:22 58             F5559 10:05.6 20:20.0 
383   406  Kem Sprawls            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:30.3   32:12.3   10:22 54             F5054 10:03.2 20:31.5 
384   32   Kristie Coots          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:50.9   32:12.7   10:23 39             F3539 10:24.8 20:35.4 
385   195  Tom Ward               M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:40.3   32:18.1   10:24 80             M8099 10:08.3 20:28.1 
386   73   Rick Suarez            M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:40.2   32:18.3   10:24 62             M6064 09:34.1 19:42.2 
387   1001 Alex Evans             M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:58.7   32:22.5   10:26 45             M4549 10:31.3 20:53.9 
388   994  Jacquelyn Kellner      F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:48.9   32:26.4   10:27 68             F6569 10:42.7 21:09.3 
389   1090 Lori Catanese          F      Harmony              FL    US      32:57.9   32:26.6   10:27 45             F4549 10:02.1 20:46.7 
390   816  Stacey Pollock         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:25.3   32:33.1   10:29 34             F3034 10:15.4 20:34.7 
391   504  Nichole Warren         F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:29.8   32:42.3   10:32 42             F4044 11:11.4 21:45.6 
392   780  K. Nazareno            M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:15.2   32:47.0   10:34 7              M0108 11:04.5 22:43.5 
393   680  S. Kolcun              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:20.4   32:48.5   10:34 12             F1214 09:43.0 21:21.9 
394   905  Viviana Rodriguez      F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:29.5   32:52.8   10:35 43             F4044 10:55.0 21:25.8 
395   1046 William Hobson         M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:54.0   32:54.0   10:36 38             M3539 13:11.5 22:11.1 
396   441  Ambar Diaz-Lozano      F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:44.2   32:55.0   10:36 37             F3539 10:32.1 21:04.2 
397   985  Kim McGuire            F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:23.5   32:57.0   10:37 50             F5054 10:26.4 21:01.1 
398   553  Carrie Onza            F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:33.2   32:58.9   10:37 28             F2529 10:08.0 20:41.3 
399   873  Monica Overman         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:38.9   33:00.1   10:38 50             F5054 10:45.8 21:18.2 
400   646  Beverly Glenn          F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:24.7   33:00.4   10:38 55             F5559 10:10.9 20:58.1 
401   1071 James Youngquist       M      Burnsville           MN    US      33:34.2   33:00.8   10:38 68             M6569 10:19.3 20:59.1 
402   897  Willy Moolenaar        F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:32.4   33:08.6   10:41 76             F7579 10:15.5 21:07.1 
403   662  Karen Brennan          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:15.5   33:09.0   10:41 58             F5559 10:37.3 21:09.1 
404   651  Nathan Payne           M      Anniston             AL    US      34:09.7   33:14.1   10:42 42             M4044 10:43.5 21:21.4 
405   500  Roger Talbott          M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:45.9   33:16.0   10:43 49             M4549 10:42.8 21:41.3 
406   579  Vimari De La Cruz      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:58.4   33:16.2   10:43 34             F3034 10:39.6 21:26.5 
407   1012 Kaitlyn Thewes         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:07.0   33:16.3   10:43 23             F2024 11:06.3 22:11.8 
408   349  Jacquelyn Lombardo     F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:07.4   33:16.5   10:43 23             F2024 11:06.1 22:11.9 
409   307  Lexie Marchetti        F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:50.9   33:19.2   10:44 31             F3034 10:34.5 21:09.7 
410   758  Glynn Stallard         M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:53.0   33:22.0   10:45 63             M6064 10:42.7 21:39.1 
411   1022 Moula Elharti          M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:05.2   33:24.1   10:46 47             M4549 11:07.8 22:06.1 
412   1019 Bridget Cunningham     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:53.1   33:26.5   10:46 43             F4044 10:38.9 21:33.2 
413   1028 Autumn Thompson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:55.2   33:29.0   10:47 38             F3539 10:39.3 21:33.1 
414   644  Julie Rebelo           F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:58.1   33:29.1   10:47 43             F4044 09:57.0 21:03.8 
415   18   Sara Griffin           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:57.5   33:29.4   10:47 58             F5559 10:15.3 21:06.5 
416   397  Shelley Williams       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:07.5   33:29.9   10:47 46             F4549 10:42.9 21:29.1 
417   172  Geraldine Avitabile    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:48.5   33:32.0   10:48 54             F5054 10:18.9 21:17.8 
418   477  Heather Baka           F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:07.3   33:39.8   10:51 40             F4044 10:08.4 21:05.5 
419   734  Danielle Krischik      F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:25.0   33:43.3   10:52 38             F3539 10:57.9 21:49.2 
420   735  Courtney Lillig        F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:24.9   33:43.6   10:52 30             F3034 10:58.6 21:49.6 
421   832  Henrique Gallafrio     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:49.8   33:47.6   10:53 39             M3539 11:13.2 21:26.0 
422   765  A. Suksawang           F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:49.4   33:48.9   10:54 7              F0108 11:15.3 21:27.8 
423   766  Nakin Suksawang        M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:50.2   33:49.0   10:54 40             M4044 11:13.3 21:25.2 
424   831  H. Gallafrio           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:49.4   33:49.0   10:54 7              F0108 11:15.4 21:27.9 
425   627  Rachel Lowie           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:11.3   33:50.0   10:54 52             F5054 10:47.6 21:55.6 
426   319  Naida Danielson        F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:38.0   33:50.5   10:54 45             F4549 10:55.5 21:47.2 
427   562  Hannah Lyles           F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:37.2   33:52.3   10:55 27             F2529 11:05.8 21:55.3 
428   136  Terri Carr             F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:24.0   33:56.4   10:56 61             F6064 10:48.2 21:39.8 
429   777  Christina Nazareno     F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:27.4   33:59.0   10:57 41             F4044 11:03.6 22:43.4 
430   631  Marcus Abraira         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:24.4   34:00.8   10:57 45             M4549 10:31.4 21:44.1 
431   679  Linda Joyce            F      Sebastian            FL    US      35:01.2   34:02.7   10:58 68             F6569 11:23.4 22:10.2 
432   675  Donald Conant          M      Sebastian            FL    US      35:01.1   34:02.7   10:58 74             M7074 11:23.4 22:10.3 
433   472  Chrystal Holaway       F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:29.7   34:06.1   10:59 35             F3539 10:19.0 21:14.5 
434   999  Jamie Szafran          F      Titusville           FL    US      34:43.4   34:07.3   10:59 31             F3034 10:35.7 21:49.3 
435   1061 Joel Ogmete            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:44.6   34:09.3   11:00 55             M5559 10:10.4 21:12.9 
436   126  M. Laughlin            F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:41.5   34:09.7   11:00 11             F0911 09:43.1 21:22.1 
437   1027 Christopher LaChance   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:53.2   34:11.2   11:01 21             M2024 11:07.7 22:05.5 
438   889  Pamela Callihan        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:58.2   34:12.3   11:01 43             F4044 11:07.7 22:07.6 
439   209  Karen Daniels          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:40.5   34:12.9   11:01 42             F4044 10:44.8 21:35.6 
440   901  Vern Thomas            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:42.2   34:16.2   11:02 70             M7074 10:49.4 22:05.2 
441   1011 Pamela Boyd            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:07.7   34:16.7   11:02 44             F4044 11:16.1 22:11.5 
442   549  Catherine Bush         F      Cocoa                FL    US      34:43.0   34:19.6   11:03 27             F2529 10:31.5 21:44.3 
443   740  Ronnie Nienajadlo      M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:04.6   34:20.1   11:04 40             M4044 11:31.8 22:35.3 
444   857  Nicole Evans           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:57.1   34:20.4   11:04 47             F4549 11:02.5 22:05.7 
445   739  Cynthia Nienajadlo     F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:10.5   34:25.7   11:05 40             F4044 11:32.4 22:34.9 
446   461  Don Tasker             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:07.5   34:28.5   11:06 41             M4044 10:57.6 21:55.0 
447   137  Brian Kryszczynski     M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:50.8   34:29.2   11:06 29             M2529 10:08.1 21:03.5 
448   60   Lisa Olafson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:49.5   34:29.8   11:07 46             F4549 10:32.9 21:35.8 
449   971  T. Reed                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:57.4   34:29.8   11:07 8              F0108 10:22.8 22:01.8 
450   945  C. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:36.2   34:31.1   11:07 10             M0911 08:30.9 21:30.9 
451   692  Kristine Boozer        F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:34.0   34:34.0   11:08 25             F2529         23:16.3 
452   96   Stephen Fernez         M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:23.7   34:35.7   11:09 65             M6569 11:26.5 22:32.5 
453   501  Jackie Prochut         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:59.3   34:38.6   11:10 25             F2529 10:32.8 22:14.8 
454   1037 Donna Fugleberg        F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:12.5   34:49.6   11:13 42             F4044 10:51.5 22:28.9 
455   1056 F. Kephart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:07.5   34:51.6   11:14 7              F0108 10:36.2 22:12.5 
456   64   Stephanie Drinks       F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:11.9   34:52.1   11:14 28             F2529 10:27.6 21:31.3 
457   412  Laura Smith            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:25.6   34:53.7   11:14 33             F3034 10:03.4 20:15.5 
458   83   James Faircloth        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:49.1   34:54.9   11:15 62             M6064 11:09.6 22:29.1 
459   245  Shania Campbell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:21.8   34:57.5   11:16 14             F1214 11:39.0 22:17.1 
460   1020 A. Benjamin            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:40.3   34:59.3   11:16 11             F0911 09:57.9 21:29.5 
461   860  Kathryn Fredette       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:34.3   35:00.6   11:17 31             F3034 10:42.7 21:48.9 
462   370  Mark Catanese          M      Harmony              FL    US      35:52.5   35:06.9   11:19 50             M5054 10:26.1 21:55.6 
463   399  Tiffany Heise          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:56.7   35:08.5   11:19 36             F3539 11:33.1 22:58.0 
464   963  Roger Henderson        M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:48.7   35:11.4   11:20 56             M5559 10:39.8 22:08.1 
465   829  Jennifer Elrod         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:08.6   35:11.4   11:20 43             F4044 11:29.6 23:01.2 
466   341  Nicole Bracewell       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:44.6   35:12.4   11:20 25             F2529 10:57.7 22:28.0 
467   784  Cathy Kowalski         F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:53.7   35:16.2   11:22 54             F5054 11:47.4 22:48.5 
468   622  Benjamin McCollam      M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:15.6   35:16.8   11:22 42             M4044 11:11.2 22:25.8 
469   496  Alexander Hartin       M      Vero Beach           FL    US      35:50.0   35:17.0   11:22 24             M2024 09:43.0 21:39.7 
470   836  Madison Howard         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:12.8   35:20.0   11:23 16             F1519 10:08.9 21:45.1 
471   1035 Marjorie Silvia        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:15.1   35:22.6   11:24 16             F1519 10:09.8 21:46.6 
472   423  Stephen Brewer         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:43.0   35:26.0   11:25 27             M2529 11:04.5 22:36.4 
473   1076 Giselle Cahill         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:36.8   35:27.7   11:25 38             F3539 11:33.1 22:51.3 
474   606  Bryan De Sarro         M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:22.4   35:28.6   11:26 46             M4549 10:29.0 22:12.2 
475   972  L. Reed                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:57.4   35:30.4   11:26 8              F0108 10:43.4 23:04.8 
476   249  Heather Lewis          F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:29.7   35:33.8   11:27 47             F4549 10:43.2 23:09.4 
477   904  B. Armstrong           M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:50.1   35:41.9   11:30 10             M0911 09:26.8 22:03.9 
478   377  Theresa Zupper         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:19.9   35:44.6   11:31 34             F3034 10:39.9 22:39.0 
479   20   Patricia Lucas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:09.8   35:46.2   11:31 34             F3034 10:51.6 23:08.7 
480   48   Ruth Reese             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:18.2   35:56.5   11:35 65             F6569 10:36.1 22:32.5 
481   502  Marla Del Rio          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:21.6   35:57.3   11:35 51             F5054 10:21.5 22:28.1 
482   105  K. Russell             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:58.1   35:57.3   11:35 8              F0108 11:38.7 23:10.9 
483   310  N. Cattaneo            M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:21.6   35:58.9   11:35 11             M0911 12:05.0 23:43.8 
484   685  Haley Newkirk          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      36:30.4   35:59.9   11:36 29             F2529 10:56.5 22:44.8 
485   374  Valeria Goehring       F      Indialantic          FL    US      36:45.4   36:05.0   11:37 56             F5559 11:38.4 23:16.5 
486   170  Rachael Steigerwalt    F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:44.2   36:09.5   11:39 40             F4044 11:14.4 22:58.7 
487   563  Lisa Moore             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:01.2   36:12.7   11:40 53             F5054 11:05.8 23:12.1 
488   707  G. Devitt              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:32.3   36:13.3   11:40 9              F0911 09:54.2 22:35.0 
489   596  Lisa Savary            F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:01.2   36:14.6   11:40 41             F4044 11:06.7 23:14.9 
490   322  Michelle Thibodeau     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:33.2   36:17.0   11:41 40             F4044 10:38.0 22:21.9 
491   804  g. Wolfe               M      Cocoa                FL    US      36:28.8   36:21.0   11:42 11             M0911 09:56.2 22:04.6 
492   91   Diane Packer           F      Indialantic          FL    US      37:14.2   36:21.2   11:43 55             F5559 11:42.8 23:30.8 
493   147  M. Green               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      37:05.8   36:22.3   11:43 10             M0911 10:53.4 22:16.7 
494   74   Karen Suarez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:51.4   36:25.9   11:44 63             F6064 11:44.0 23:19.9 
495   514  RaQuel Hinton          F      Titusville           FL    US      36:29.3   36:29.3   11:45 35             F3539 10:00.6 22:12.9 
496   529  M. Preston             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:09.0   36:32.2   11:46 7              F0108 10:11.8 22:07.8 
497   1034 Brittany Holly Grimont F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:01.5   36:33.2   11:46 27             F2529 10:20.2 22:49.1 
498   244  Robin Lewis-Dimond     F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:30.8   36:35.1   11:47 58             F5559 11:33.6 23:16.4 
499   436  Diane Spicer           F      Tampa                FL    US      36:49.9   36:35.4   11:47 65             F6569 11:39.1 23:32.8 
500   1031 Samantha Hay           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:59.0   36:36.1   11:47 29             F2529 10:55.3 22:49.0 
501   336  Anonymous Participant  M      Cocoa                FL    US      37:46.0   36:38.4   11:48 60             M6064 13:06.0 23:56.4 
502   527  Eryn Preston           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:17.8   36:39.6   11:48 37             F3539 10:42.1 21:58.7 
503   466  Mark Cherry            M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:51.8   36:41.0   11:49 49             M4549 11:48.4 23:26.8 
504   6    Ed Duley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:28.8   36:43.8   11:50 67             M6569 11:38.9 23:09.6 
505   986  Wendy Heatley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:45.1   36:45.2   11:50 46             F4549 12:12.0 23:56.4 
506   600  Rebecca Hill           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:23.0   36:48.7   11:51 35             F3539 11:27.2 23:11.0 
507   886  Cheryl Stewart         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:31.2   36:53.7   11:53 48             F4549 11:02.5 23:07.0 
508   1065 Paul Dumont            M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:13.5   37:05.3   11:57 60             M6064 12:22.1 24:19.0 
509   87   David Vandine          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:06.2   37:06.2   11:57 59             M5559 12:39.9 24:50.8 
510   858  A. Fontanin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      37:40.5   37:07.3   11:57 10             M0911 10:55.4 23:39.9 
511   855  George Clark           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:49.9   37:10.4   11:58 65             M6569 11:52.0 24:00.5 
512   145  Deb Green              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      37:57.1   37:13.7   11:59 40             F4044 11:31.6 23:39.0 
513   123  Peter Griessler        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:15.8   37:21.1   12:02 49             M4549 12:06.2 24:16.5 
514   302  Kathryn Stewart        F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:34.5   37:24.8   12:03 33             F3034 11:27.5 23:17.9 
515   390  Daniel Cianella        M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:04.2   37:26.0   12:03 26             M2529 10:21.4 22:20.5 
516   714  John Kelly             M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:08.3   37:26.7   12:04 46             M4549 11:12.6 23:54.4 
517   498  Leslie Lanham          F      Sebastian            FL    US      38:05.5   37:31.5   12:05 55             F5559 11:04.8 23:19.8 
518   288  Rachel Brasher         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:19.6   37:34.3   12:06 37             F3539 12:20.4 24:19.5 
519   109  Daniela Goyer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:13.0   37:34.7   12:06 41             F4044 11:40.9 23:30.6 
520   920  Jessica Prochut        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:36.2   37:36.5   12:07 22             F2024 11:27.4 23:46.6 
521   86   Darlene Vandine        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:06.3   37:36.6   12:07 60             F6064 11:47.3 24:33.9 
522   171  Jennifer Knopp         F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:12.2   37:37.1   12:07 43             F4044 11:14.0 23:40.6 
523   460  Ashleigh Schenck       F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:28.7   37:41.8   12:08 26             F2529 11:35.9 24:03.6 
524   287  Corey Brasher          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:27.8   37:42.7   12:09 39             M3539 12:20.6 24:19.7 
525   117  Brigitte Duran         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:32.8   37:44.0   12:09 28             F2529 11:40.9 23:45.2 
526   315  Patricia Golden        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:28.1   37:51.7   12:12 50             F5054 11:39.0 24:01.7 
527   753  Kelsey Friedrich       F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:53.7   37:53.6   12:12 25             F2529         23:19.9 
528   896  Tyler Piercy           M      Indialantic          FL    US      38:23.8   37:55.1   12:13 28             M2529 11:22.3 24:27.1 
529   736  Katie Matthews         F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      38:18.2   37:56.2   12:13 27             F2529 11:30.2 24:20.9 
530   732  Wendy Dietz            F      Greensboro           NC    US      38:20.1   37:58.2   12:14 57             F5559 11:27.2 24:21.0 
531   448  C. Meeks               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:37.8   37:58.6   12:14 9              F0911 12:00.8 23:32.5 
532   618  Clarisse Gates         F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:46.6   37:59.3   12:14 24             F2024 10:58.8 23:46.2 
533   40   R. Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:38.2   38:03.2   12:15 7              M0108 11:03.5 23:36.4 
534   568  Lisa Montgomery        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:05.9   38:08.1   12:17 54             F5054 12:07.1 24:48.6 
535   569  Cathy Nichols          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:05.8   38:08.2   12:17 56             F5559 12:07.7 24:48.8 
536   41   R. Amos                F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:45.6   38:12.5   12:18 9              F0911 11:31.9 24:36.3 
537   597  John Taldi             M      Cocoa                FL    US      39:31.2   38:16.8   12:20 37             M3539 12:36.6 24:43.1 
538   327  William Segall         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:01.5   38:22.6   12:22 65             M6569         24:38.4 
539   517  T. Moore               F      Cocoa                FL    US      38:28.8   38:28.8   12:24 9              F0911 11:00.0 22:13.2 
540   796  Jim Baker              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:27.2   38:34.1   12:25 57             M5559 12:05.3         
541   275  Katie Schmidt          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:36.3   38:36.3   12:26 28             F2529 12:37.6         
542   583  Tabitha Good           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:23.0   38:36.8   12:26 35             F3539 11:43.4 24:19.4 
543   330  Joe Deen               M      Sharpes              FL    US      38:43.9   38:40.5   12:27 60             M6064 11:59.2 24:48.6 
544   835  Kevin Howard           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:35.4   38:41.7   12:28 42             M4044 12:03.3 25:00.3 
545   393  Jackie Luker           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:52.3   38:53.5   12:32 54             F5054 12:00.3 24:25.6 
546   400  Delori Dulany          F      Mims                 FL    US      40:52.3   38:54.0   12:32 55             F5559 12:00.8 24:27.3 
547   884  Mark Spencer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:00.1   38:54.9   12:32 50             M5054 12:33.9 25:03.1 
548   131  Paula Pawlak           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:26.4   38:58.6   12:33 40             F4044 11:02.4 23:50.1 
549   115  Joseph Guarine         M      Cocoa                FL    US      39:39.8   38:59.9   12:34 51             M5054 11:55.8 25:30.5 
550   713  R. Henderson           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:44.8   39:01.4   12:34 9              F0911 12:57.1 25:51.9 
551   712  Brad Henderson         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:51.0   39:07.6   12:36 39             M3539 12:57.5 25:54.9 
552   810  Donna Arnister         F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:07.9   39:15.8   12:39 55             F5559 11:29.5 24:43.5 
553   710  Yvette Gonzalez        F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:00.6   39:15.9   12:39 51             F5054 12:01.6 24:34.4 
554   979  Melissa Naughton       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:05.7   39:17.2   12:39 43             F4044 13:01.8 25:21.8 
555   687  Kacee Weber            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:19.6   39:21.0   12:40 72             F7074 12:52.7 25:11.4 
556   337  Angela McAleavey       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:13.4   39:26.6   12:42 40             F4044 11:48.4 24:38.2 
557   760  Tim Collins            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      40:04.1   39:26.8   12:42 56             M5559 12:07.7 25:15.4 
558   263  Katie Bailey           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      40:31.2   39:27.5   12:43 27             F2529 12:25.7 25:19.8 
559   220  Adam Rall              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      40:31.7   39:27.6   12:43 27             M2529 12:25.3 25:19.4 
560   809  Suzy Stork             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:39.1   39:34.7   12:45 40             F4044 12:55.5 25:52.3 
561   371  Betsy Lewis            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:26.2   39:35.8   12:45 49             F4549 11:53.7 24:38.8 
562   614  Lori Scaglione         F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:47.6   39:35.8   12:45 34             F3034 12:55.0 26:46.4 
563   186  Janna Lao              F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:09.4   39:37.9   12:46 18             F1519 11:13.3 25:37.9 
564   226  Jessica Bell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:02.2   39:43.7   12:48 24             F2024 12:02.6 25:16.4 
565   749  Richard Wilson         M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:01.4   39:45.3   12:48 62             M6064 11:48.1 26:21.2 
566   787  Erika Soyka            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:01.3   39:45.3   12:48 32             F3034 11:47.9 26:21.8 
567   462  Laura Tasker           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:26.1   39:46.7   12:49 42             F4044 11:53.3 25:03.7 
568   1082 Alex Roberts           M      Rockledge            FL    US      40:53.8   39:48.3   12:49 29             M2529 12:19.9 25:06.7 
569   358  Margaret Verde         F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:53.8   39:51.8   12:50 29             F2529 12:28.5 25:25.7 
570   162  Joe Rossi              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:39.0   39:53.8   12:51 50             M5054 11:59.4 25:02.0 
571   281  Stephanie White        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      40:45.5   39:57.4   12:52 42             F4044 13:37.2 25:56.5 
572   35   L. Branan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:40.4   39:58.3   12:52 9              M0911 13:41.9 26:57.1 
573   16   Maureen James          F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:04.8   39:58.6   12:53 56             F5559 12:35.6 25:03.2 
574   479  Nancy Munoz            F      Sebastian            FL    US      41:07.1   40:06.8   12:55 66             F6569 12:52.5 25:52.4 
575   183  Anonymous Participant  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:58.1   40:08.3   12:56 49             F4549 13:12.9 26:36.9 
576   421  Antonia White          F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:10.9   40:10.2   12:56 40             F4044 12:43.8 26:01.1 
577   276  Jacqueline Emard       F      Winter Springs       FL    US      41:00.0   40:10.2   12:56 48             F4549 13:13.2 26:36.7 
578   761  Paula Craine           F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:15.1   40:10.5   12:56 50             F5054 12:19.2 25:35.1 
579   814  Tyra Hunter            F      Titusville           FL    US      40:31.0   40:13.4   12:57 36             F3539 12:16.0 25:24.1 
580   166  Katharine Wilkinson    F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:17.6   40:15.8   12:58 28             F2529 12:32.7 25:29.8 
581   57   Elizabeth Post         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:02.7   40:22.9   13:00 61             F6064 12:40.2 25:40.7 
582   742  Darlene Rosswick       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:51.8   40:26.6   13:02 76             F7579 13:17.0 26:02.1 
583   798  Yvonne Baker           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:19.5   40:27.4   13:02 56             F5559 12:16.2 25:17.1 
584   231  Prince Lawson          M      Rockledge            FL    US      41:59.6   40:28.4   13:02 26             M2529 12:12.3 26:02.0 
585   1049 Allison Varney         F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:31.4   40:31.4   13:03 35             F3539 12:48.6         
586   405  Karla Seelandt         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:28.7   40:33.9   13:04 48             F4549 12:16.3 25:42.1 
587   793  Francisca Padua        F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:23.4   40:39.0   13:06 50             F5054 11:41.8 25:05.6 
588   429  Ray Jackson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:31.3   40:40.2   13:06 40             M4044 11:37.9 25:53.9 
589   575  Lisa Armstrong         F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:34.7   40:44.5   13:07 50             F5054 12:19.1 25:48.8 
590   197  Kathleen Audet         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:32.3   41:01.3   13:13 25             F2529 11:10.9 24:09.7 
591   459  Debbie Westall         F      Malabar              FL    US      41:41.4   41:01.6   13:13 54             F5054 13:14.9 26:35.6 
592   581  Denise Devito          F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:11.5   41:12.1   13:16 59             F5559 13:39.6 26:52.0 
593   206  Jason McIntire         M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:12.2   41:23.0   13:20 43             M4044 12:28.2 25:58.9 
594   881  Anne Roeper            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:20.4   41:26.4   13:21 52             F5054 13:06.6 26:37.4 
595   47   David Lerret           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:28.1   41:26.6   13:21 59             M5559 12:32.0 25:56.6 
596   1083 T. Parker              M      Rockledge            FL    US      42:40.5   41:35.0   13:24 11             M0911 12:19.6 25:36.0 
597   571  Leslie Mitchell        F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:35.3   41:42.2   13:26 58             F5559 13:13.0 26:08.4 
598   582  Gabriel Good           M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:48.5   41:45.5   13:27 14             M1214 14:22.4 28:15.2 
599   1087 Sarah Schroeder        F      Indialantic          FL    US      42:25.8   41:51.2   13:29 66             F6569 12:41.1 26:14.5 
600   844  Megan Rego             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:14.6   41:51.5   13:29 35             F3539 13:01.2 26:50.4 
601   638  C. Warrington          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:59.4   41:54.2   13:30 8              M0108 10:42.6 22:44.3 
602   894  Mira Mudd              F      Titusville           FL    US      42:31.6   42:02.8   13:32 21             F2024 12:29.2 26:27.7 
603   770  Dr. Tonyia Gibbons     F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:52.9   42:04.1   13:33 73             F7074 13:41.2 26:43.6 
604   794  Gilberto Padua         M      Rockledge            FL    US      43:04.9   42:19.7   13:38 59             M5559 12:29.9 26:51.6 
605   464  Tabitha Abraham        F      Grant                FL    US      43:35.0   42:36.7   13:43 30             F3034 12:49.1 26:39.9 
606   88   Daniel Geiger          M      Viera                FL    US      43:34.2   42:42.5   13:45 64             M6064 13:15.8 27:08.5 
607   205  Tiffany Riherd         F      Cocoa                FL    US      43:23.3   42:48.5   13:47 35             F3539 13:14.0 27:52.2 
608   1014 Kate Walsh             F      Cocoa                FL    US      43:57.6   42:49.0   13:47 34             F3034 12:10.4 26:19.9 
609   700  P. Chace               M      Rockledge            FL    US      44:14.6   42:52.6   13:49 10             M0911 13:13.7 26:57.4 
610   693  L. Burchinal           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:39.6   42:53.3   13:49 7              F0108 11:58.1 26:43.4 
611   664  A. Gunter              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:41.8   42:55.3   13:49 8              F0108 11:58.5 26:43.3 
612   1032 Michelle Crees         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:56.8   42:56.8   13:50 35             F3539 16:11.9 28:52.1 
613   730  Theresa Currier        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:02.2   42:57.5   13:50 47             F4549 12:34.5 26:37.6 
614   727  Tom Walter             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:02.0   43:02.0   13:52 25             M2529 13:13.3 26:38.4 
615   726  Shana Walter           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:02.1   43:02.1   13:52 25             F2529 13:13.5 26:38.7 
616   577  Douglas Bickham        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      43:51.0   43:06.7   13:53 55             M5559 14:54.7 28:05.4 
617   387  Billy Muir             M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:47.1   43:07.5   13:53 31             M3034 11:43.3 27:22.5 
618   386  Scott Glancy           M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:47.5   43:08.2   13:54 26             M2529 11:43.8 27:21.8 
619   729  S. Currier             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:44.7   43:09.5   13:54 11             M0911 10:53.5 26:16.0 
620   1092 G. Merrell             M      Grant                FL    US      43:34.8   43:11.4   13:55 9              M0911 12:28.4 26:49.8 
621   633  Tami Lanterman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:09.1   43:12.0   13:55 52             F5054 13:40.5 27:43.5 
622   511  Chhavi Gandhi          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:59.6   43:13.2   13:55 27             F2529 13:06.7 27:54.6 
623   623  Alexander Quintana     M      Viera                FL    US      44:30.4   43:13.9   13:55 76             M7579 13:17.4 27:23.6 
624   482  John Arnold            M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:31.1   43:15.6   13:56 64             M6064 13:27.1 27:33.1 
625   926  Alpha Salinas          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      44:15.8   43:16.7   13:56 43             F4044 13:03.2 27:36.1 
626   508  Patricia Brader        F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      44:15.5   43:17.1   13:56 66             F6569 12:54.4 27:29.4 
627   756  Kristyn Perkins        F      Viera                FL    US      44:18.5   43:17.3   13:56 29             F2529 13:01.0 26:50.1 
628   155  Kim Fillmore           F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:18.7   43:19.5   13:57 47             F4549 13:03.1 26:51.8 
629   158  Holly Bowman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:29.3   43:29.3   14:00 51             F5054 18:43.4 30:15.0 
630   647  Melinda Mertes         F      Duluth               GA    US      44:15.8   43:29.4   14:00 48             F4549 13:12.1 27:23.1 
631   417  Jen Tyler              F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:16.2   43:30.1   14:01 42             F4044 13:12.0 27:23.0 
632   642  Barbara McManus        F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:00.1   43:33.4   14:02 58             F5559 23:02.6         
633   932  Lori Haram             F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:30.7   43:37.2   14:03 56             F5559 13:40.9 27:29.9 
634   840  Eva Mixco              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:37.6   43:41.0   14:04 59             F5559 14:10.8 28:36.8 
635   491  Gail Beyers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:53.4   43:42.3   14:05 57             F5559 14:12.0 28:21.0 
636   63   Les Lake               M      Rockledge            FL    US      44:45.1   43:47.7   14:06 57             M5559 13:32.5 28:36.6 
637   342  Janice Brown           F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:36.7   43:48.0   14:06 52             F5054 13:11.5 27:25.3 
638   402  Kathy Habura           F      Harmony              FL    US      44:25.6   43:54.2   14:08 49             F4549 12:58.5 27:26.8 
639   558  Patricia Warwick       F      Plano                TX    US      45:42.7   43:57.9   14:10 57             F5559 13:53.9         
640   311  Kelly Thorpe           F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:14.8   43:59.4   14:10 51             F5054 13:26.5 27:54.9 
641   602  Robyn Russell          F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:28.2   43:59.5   14:10 49             F4549 13:33.2 27:45.3 
642   335  Holly Martinez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:37.8   44:01.9   14:11 32             F3034 11:44.3 26:56.1 
643   279  Melanie Ramirez        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:39.0   44:03.1   14:11 52             F5054 11:43.9 26:55.9 
644   834  V. Gallafrio           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:04.5   44:03.2   14:11 5              F0108 12:54.1 28:31.4 
645   493  Michael Boehm          M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:22.9   44:07.0   14:12 61             M6064 13:47.6 28:30.8 
646   833  Paula Gallafrio        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:09.3   44:07.4   14:13 34             F3034 12:54.1 28:31.0 
647   492  Marie Boehm            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:23.2   44:07.5   14:13 56             F5559 13:27.1 28:26.9 
648   121  Malinda Hiller         F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:56.3   44:16.6   14:16 51             F5054 14:18.1 28:41.2 
649   535  Samuel Kirschten       M      Rockledge            FL    US      44:16.9   44:16.9   14:16 31             M3034 14:22.8 27:58.3 
650   755  P. Klose               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:13.3   44:17.1   14:16 8              M0108 12:52.6 29:00.1 
651   593  H. Dubiel              F      Indialantic          FL    US      45:25.4   44:18.7   14:16 9              F0911 12:49.6 28:35.9 
652   214  R. Woodson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:16.3   44:21.1   14:17 6              M0108 14:11.4 29:17.1 
653   868  Lisa Meglio            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:10.3   44:24.2   14:18 44             F4044 13:45.8 28:12.9 
654   754  Alice Klose            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:20.7   44:24.6   14:18 37             F3539 12:52.9 29:05.4 
655   899  Cheryl Alston          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:46.2   44:25.1   14:18 59             F5559 13:20.0 27:47.0 
656   213  Jamie Woodson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:20.8   44:25.5   14:18 37             F3539 14:11.3 29:16.5 
657   782  Norman Knight          M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:03.6   44:26.8   14:19 82             M8099 13:34.4 27:18.8 
658   1002 A. Mohan               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      45:00.9   44:28.4   14:19 10             F0911 13:22.0 28:42.8 
659   516  B. Mitchell            F      Cocoa                FL    US      44:28.8   44:28.8   14:19 11             F0911 11:09.8 27:04.4 
660   589  Kathi Wood             F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:51.0   44:29.0   14:20 57             F5559         27:56.5 
661   518  T. Moore               F      Cocoa                FL    US      44:29.9   44:29.9   14:20 10             F0911 11:02.7 27:04.1 
662   414  Shawna Landers         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      46:06.1   44:34.9   14:21 36             F3539 14:26.6 28:14.5 
663   210  Jim Schaeffer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:01.1   44:38.2   14:23 46             M4549 10:21.2 25:44.0 
664   401  Charles Goldsmith      M      Debary               FL    US      45:31.1   44:38.5   14:23 65             M6569 13:24.9 28:30.2 
665   546  Meredith Kegerreis     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:42.3   44:47.1   14:25 44             F4044 14:06.3 28:56.8 
666   547  Misty Ritzel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:41.9   44:47.5   14:25 38             F3539 14:06.9 28:57.8 
667   104  Jo Allyson Cattaneo    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:50.3   44:50.1   14:26 48             F4549 13:48.6 28:31.0 
668   262  Rhonda Hood            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:24.7   44:51.5   14:27 51             F5054 14:12.8 28:45.5 
669   586  C. Waschka             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:25.5   44:52.4   14:27 8              M0108 14:45.4 28:58.4 
670   261  E. Hood                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      45:24.9   44:52.5   14:27 8              F0108 13:52.6 28:46.8 
671   110  A. Goyer               F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:19.4   44:56.6   14:28 8              F0108 12:11.2 28:32.1 
672   111  Rob Goyer              M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:20.8   44:57.7   14:29 41             M4044 12:11.1 28:32.2 
673   779  Darren Nazareno        M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:03.5   44:59.9   14:29 47             M4549 13:27.7 27:44.7 
674   778  N. Nazareno            M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:03.4   45:00.1   14:30 5              M0108 13:28.3 27:44.9 
675   953  A. Fleischman          M      Indialantic          FL    US      45:10.7   45:10.7   14:33 5              M0108 16:13.2         
676   168  Tami Waschka           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:51.6   45:18.4   14:35 46             F4549 14:54.0 29:07.7 
677   1074 James Morrell          M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:36.3   45:29.1   14:39 78             M7579 14:00.5 28:14.1 
678   620  E. Markulin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      45:29.5   45:29.5   14:39 6              M0108 15:56.4 29:44.8 
679   1058 Daniel LaVeck          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:31.0   45:32.0   14:40 46             M4549 13:41.3 28:32.8 
680   811  Jill Brown             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      47:13.0   45:48.3   14:45 59             F5559 14:52.3 29:34.7 
681   933  Tammy Malpas           F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:23.5   45:49.1   14:45 30             F3034 14:56.5 30:31.1 
682   845  Tom Sim                M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:01.3   46:03.9   14:50 55             M5559 14:11.2 29:51.8 
683   903  Carl Davison           M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:57.4   46:10.1   14:52 58             M5559 14:58.7 30:59.4 
684   592  Missi Berry            F      Cocoa                FL    US      47:02.5   46:18.9   14:55 46             F4549 14:59.8 30:49.3 
685   931  Ada Castro             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:07.2   46:27.6   14:58 46             F4549 14:51.3 30:26.1 
686   347  Corey Casey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:39.9   46:28.5   14:58 27             M2529 14:55.1 29:45.7 
687   626  Lisa Bruneau           F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:56.2   46:36.5   15:01 38             F3539 15:47.0 31:58.0 
688   630  Bill Wheeler           M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:56.4   46:36.7   15:01 39             M3539 15:47.2 31:58.3 
689   93   Nancy Ritter           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:18.1   46:41.4   15:02 58             F5559 15:03.9 29:54.2 
690   559  Kenneth Cocker         M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:10.2   46:48.3   15:04 67             M6569 15:40.7 30:39.3 
691   468  Mark Cherry Jr.        M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:02.7   46:49.4   15:05 20             M2024 16:10.4 32:24.7 
692   160  Deborah Stevens        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      47:11.1   46:54.3   15:06 45             F4549 13:52.5 29:05.9 
693   783  Mark Gregory           M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:01.0   47:00.3   15:08 67             M6569 14:53.8 30:26.7 
694   674  Anne Smith             F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:48.2   47:04.7   15:10 54             F5054 14:47.3 30:28.0 
695   887  Susan Varga            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      47:05.4   47:05.4   15:10 50             F5054 18:13.4 31:13.8 
696   1057 William Shaw           M      Cocoa                FL    US      47:05.5   47:05.5   15:10 47             M4549 18:14.3 31:13.9 
697   609  Roberta Westenbarger   F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:16.5   47:07.4   15:11 51             F5054 15:13.2 30:28.6 
698   728  Ivette Aviles          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:58.2   47:18.7   15:14 49             F4549 15:12.1 30:34.0 
699   983  Kryssy Finley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:10.0   47:18.8   15:14 35             F3539 14:51.2 31:05.4 
700   982  Cassie Quinn           F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:09.8   47:19.5   15:14 36             F3539 14:52.1 31:06.2 
701   792  Theresa Grimes         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:22.4   47:22.4   15:15 62             F6064 16:23.3 31:10.1 
702   124  Tracy Smith            F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:31.9   47:25.7   15:16 48             F4549 14:31.2 31:20.9 
703   418  Jason Dieterle         M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:19.7   47:32.2   15:19 46             M4549 14:58.2 30:59.2 
704   188  Donald Pinter          M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:39.4   47:51.9   15:25 52             M5054 14:50.1 30:29.2 
705   391  Janet Cianella         F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:04.9   47:51.9   15:25 60             F6064 14:36.1 30:13.9 
706   189  Raquel Rogers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:39.1   47:52.0   15:25 45             F4549 14:50.3 30:29.7 
707   948  Hania Nijakowski       F      Indialantic          FL    US      49:00.2   47:52.9   15:25 63             F6064 14:52.1 30:51.2 
708   709  Richard Ferry          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      49:11.0   48:05.2   15:29 85             M8099 15:27.2 31:09.4 
709   1018 M. Kovary              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      49:24.2   48:16.4   15:33 8              F0108 16:11.8 31:30.7 
710   594  Marta Dubiel           F      Indialantic          FL    US      49:26.6   48:19.4   15:34 57             F5559 14:52.2 30:51.7 
711   619  Patricia Lorenzo       F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:24.6   48:20.4   15:34 42             F4044 15:15.2 30:57.3 
712   789  Amy Wensil             F      Malabar              FL    US      49:40.9   48:26.4   15:36 57             F5559 15:03.6 30:42.9 
713   790  Steve Lobeck           M      Malabar              FL    US      49:40.9   48:26.7   15:36 60             M6064 15:04.6 30:43.4 
714   621  N. Markulin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      48:33.0   48:33.0   15:38 8              M0108 17:19.1 32:39.1 
715   1025 Cindy Thomas           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      49:29.3   48:35.2   15:39 64             F6064 14:33.6 30:35.6 
716   598  Sarah Taldi            F      Cocoa                FL    US      49:51.1   48:37.9   15:40 36             F3539 16:57.6 32:51.9 
717   1026 Al Thomas              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      49:38.0   48:41.5   15:41 76             M7579 15:32.6 31:26.6 
718   839  Marlee Miller          F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:57.3   48:42.8   15:41 48             F4549 15:26.8 31:32.6 
719   847  Christine Small        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:57.6   48:43.3   15:41 60             F6064 15:26.6 31:33.6 
720   467  Tonya Cherry           F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:01.2   48:45.9   15:42 49             F4549 15:48.9 31:21.9 
721   494  Laura Chance           F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:01.1   48:46.6   15:42 43             F4044 15:49.5 31:22.5 
722   987  Casey Montgomery       F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:53.6   48:53.9   15:45 34             F3034 14:52.6 31:50.6 
723   489  Morris Johnson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      49:50.6   48:58.7   15:46 79             M7579 16:06.5 31:44.1 
724   817  Eric Robles            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:47.2   49:06.6   15:49 53             M5054 17:04.5 32:46.4 
725   1036 Thomas Donnelly        M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:24.2   49:06.9   15:49 53             M5054 15:57.7 31:51.9 
726   458  Marylee Bowen          F      Malabar              FL    US      49:56.4   49:15.9   15:52 54             F5054 14:47.1 30:29.4 
727   15   Noni Mitchell          F      St. Cloud            FL    US      50:37.9   49:16.2   15:52 43             F4044 14:44.3 30:45.0 
728   785  Linda Wright           F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:47.2   49:20.9   15:54 58             F5559 15:56.6 31:44.3 
729   805  Lucy Hayes             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      50:20.6   49:27.4   15:56 74             F7074                 
730   696  Harley Cartechine      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:09.9   49:35.1   15:58 13             F1214 16:07.4 32:42.2 
731   601  Wade Myrick            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      50:09.1   49:35.3   15:58 30             M3034 11:24.4 27:25.1 
732   690  David Berneski         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:13.5   49:36.6   15:59 29             M2529         32:40.9 
733   720  Scott Means            M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:13.9   49:37.3   15:59 66             M6569 17:17.4 32:39.4 
734   2000 Gerry Fahey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:42.8   49:42.8   16:01 74             M7074                 
735   1033 Susan Naylor           F      Titusville           FL    US      50:34.2   49:51.5   16:03 34             F3034 15:19.1 31:51.6 
736   85   Allison Vicroy         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:08.5   49:54.2   16:04 27             F2529 15:32.1 31:46.7 
737   469  Jerica Stys            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      51:09.4   49:54.9   16:04 22             F2024 16:08.8 32:24.3 
738   913  Susan Stephens         F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:09.3   49:56.1   16:05 56             F5559 16:09.7 32:24.1 
739   731  Tim Currier            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:06.6   50:01.1   16:06 49             M4549 13:45.9 32:12.3 
740   799  Jennifer Chapman       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:11.3   50:02.3   16:07 54             F5054 15:29.9 32:05.8 
741   655  Penny Hale             F      Mims                 FL    US      51:26.4   50:03.3   16:07 69             F6569 15:54.8 31:57.6 
742   1    Robert Bruckart        M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:04.8   50:04.8   16:08 65             M6569                 
743   825  Alfredo Camacho        M      Rockledge            FL    US      51:00.7   50:05.6   16:08 46             M4549 14:52.4 31:23.6 
744   326  Kelly Whitten          F      Port St. Lucie       FL    US      51:19.7   50:06.6   16:08 30             F3034 16:02.2 32:10.7 
745   325  William Watkinson      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:22.1   50:09.3   16:09 56             M5559 16:02.5 32:11.1 
746   488  R. Welch               F      Titusville           FL    US      51:40.3   50:10.2   16:09 9              F0911 16:22.7 32:56.8 
747   457  Dodie Johnson          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      51:10.4   50:18.0   16:12 79             F7579 16:14.3 32:35.1 
748   843  M. Rego                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:42.5   50:23.8   16:14 7              M0108 12:33.8 29:11.4 
749   650  Michelle Payne         F      Anniston             AL    US      51:27.5   50:37.5   16:18 41             F4044 16:10.8 33:35.7 
750   343  Laura Lee Adams        F      Malabar              FL    US      52:10.6   50:40.3   16:19 40             F4044 16:46.1 32:46.0 
751   344  Jackson Portlock       M      Malabar              FL    US      52:11.0   50:40.4   16:19 15             M1519 16:46.6 32:46.0 
752   898  Michael Castle-Jones   M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:28.2   50:45.6   16:21 56             M5559 17:05.0 33:50.2 
753   53   Theresa Castle-Jones   F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:28.2   50:45.8   16:21 45             F4549 17:05.5 33:50.1 
754   677  Clell Crawford         M      Barefoot Bay         FL    US      51:54.3   50:47.6   16:21 68             M6569 16:05.4 33:04.6 
755   486  Rachael Hutchison      F      Titusville           FL    US      52:21.2   50:51.6   16:23 26             F2529 16:23.2 32:56.7 
756   1060 R. LaVeck              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      51:52.5   50:52.6   16:23 12             M1214 13:10.5 31:35.0 
757   1015 Ana Nieves             F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:56.6   50:56.9   16:24 58             F5559 15:49.6 32:20.8 
758   989  Lara Sieck             F      Rockledge            FL    US      52:00.1   51:01.5   16:26 49             F4549 16:38.8 32:53.2 
759   612  Monica Coker           F      Windermere           FL    US      52:37.8   51:10.9   16:29 27             F2529                 
760   616  Dori Coker             F      Titusville           FL    US      52:39.8   51:12.0   16:29 60             F6064 16:13.4         
761   219  Bob Pecor              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      51:39.4   51:13.2   16:30 82             M8099 15:33.7 32:17.0 
762   572  B. Rivera              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      51:38.7   51:21.8   16:32 12             M1214 11:42.7 31:23.2 
763   248  Georgia Knight         F      Cocoa                FL    US      52:36.5   51:28.5   16:35 17             F1519 14:10.7 31:52.7 
764   367  Ellen Grogan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:11.7   51:43.4   16:39 62             F6064 17:07.3 33:36.6 
765   447  J. Boyer               M      Cocoa                FL    US      52:53.1   51:46.0   16:40 9              M0911 14:12.4 32:03.7 
766   993  Lillie Knight          F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:01.3   51:53.0   16:42 13             F1214 14:11.3 32:02.3 
767   151  Maria Agid             F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:03.8   51:53.4   16:43 60             F6064 16:33.2 33:08.4 
768   483  Bob Deeter             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:29.4   51:59.5   16:45 48             M4549 17:30.6 34:24.8 
769   484  Rachel Deeter          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:30.1   52:00.2   16:45 41             F4044 17:30.8 34:26.5 
770   806  J. McManus             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      52:08.1   52:08.1   16:47 6              M0108 14:21.1 31:42.3 
771   217  Zanne Campione         F      Grant                FL    US      53:38.5   52:09.9   16:48 53             F5054 17:31.7 34:27.3 
772   661  Mary Blauman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:53.9   52:11.2   16:48 64             F6064 16:14.0 33:02.1 
773   980  Amy Black              F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:13.5   52:21.4   16:52 40             F4044 16:34.6 33:21.9 
774   981  Valerie Plewak         F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:13.7   52:23.0   16:52 46             F4549 16:35.7 33:23.4 
775   723  Maggie Pearson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:58.3   52:23.5   16:52 35             F3539 17:01.0 33:51.6 
776   695  Jodi Cartechine        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:58.4   52:24.6   16:53 41             F4044 17:01.9 33:52.7 
777   185  Linda Tubbs            F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:41.4   52:29.2   16:54 68             F6569 17:06.7 33:52.8 
778   955  Eget Dupuis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:48.4   52:30.2   16:54 70             F7074 16:21.1 33:15.6 
779   888  Linda Vitzthum         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      53:49.3   52:33.9   16:56 48             F4549 15:14.0 33:54.5 
780   678  Jeann Doughty          F      Barefoot Bay         FL    US      53:50.7   52:44.6   16:59 69             F6569 16:10.5 33:13.7 
781   705  Bob Deeter             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:16.8   52:46.2   17:00 70             M7074 17:28.8 34:24.5 
782   706  Judy Deeter            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:17.2   52:46.8   17:00 69             F6569 17:28.9 34:24.9 
783   333  Robyn La Veck          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      53:50.7   52:47.3   17:00 44             F4044 15:04.6 32:02.1 
784   242  Donald Waldron         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:45.3   52:49.1   17:01 36             M3539 16:28.7 34:02.8 
785   1017 Lisa Kovary            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      53:57.2   52:49.4   17:01 46             F4549 16:14.0 34:43.9 
786   114  Rachel Waldron         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:44.7   52:50.0   17:01 29             F2529 16:29.8 34:04.2 
787   539  Sharon Spiegelglas     F      Cocoa                FL    US      54:02.0   52:51.6   17:01 51             F5054 17:12.9 34:11.5 
788   1059 H. LaVeck              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      53:51.1   52:52.1   17:01 12             F1214 15:09.2 32:03.6 
789   538  Lauren Pattelena       F      Rockledge            FL    US      54:03.5   52:54.1   17:02 38             F3539         34:12.4 
790   541  Sue Collins            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:36.5   53:04.1   17:05 58             F5559 17:21.7 34:35.5 
791   540  Mike Collins           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:38.7   53:06.1   17:06 63             M6064 17:21.8 34:35.0 
792   71   Anonymous Participant  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      54:31.0   53:24.4   17:12 68             M6569 17:09.6 34:32.7 
793   70   Anonymous Participant  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      54:31.2   53:24.8   17:12 68             F6569 17:09.1 34:33.2 
794   296  Shane Chavez           M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:27.2   53:27.2   17:13 25             M2529 23:34.3 37:50.5 
795   299  Ann Hinshaw            F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:06.1   53:28.9   17:13 52             F5054 17:24.2 34:20.9 
796   295  Samantha Chavez        F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:39.5   53:39.5   17:17 21             F2024 23:31.0 37:50.5 
797   717  Helen Kramer           F      Rockledge            FL    US      55:04.2   53:46.8   17:19 69             F6569 16:54.6 34:01.1 
798   632  Sandra Angerami        F      Rockledge            FL    US      55:05.0   53:48.0   17:19 68             F6569 16:55.8 34:02.4 
799   699  Jennifer Chace         F      Rockledge            FL    US      55:10.7   53:48.5   17:20 43             F4044 17:33.9 34:31.6 
800   640  B. Chase               M      Melbourne            FL    US      54:23.5   53:53.1   17:21 8              M0108 18:41.1 36:52.0 
801   456  Penny Amundson         F      Rockledge            FL    US      55:03.1   53:55.2   17:22 54             F5054 17:08.9 34:37.0 
802   290  Gianna Rotyliano-Sykes F      Indialantic          FL    US      54:01.6   54:01.6   17:24 19             F1519 20:47.5 36:50.7 
803   289  Michele Rotyliano      F      Indialantic          FL    US      54:01.7   54:01.7   17:24 55             F5559 20:47.9 36:50.6 
804   100  Kristina Roberts       F      Rockledge            FL    US      55:11.4   54:03.7   17:25 27             F2529 15:37.2 34:12.2 
805   255  Samantha Reasoner      F      Titusville           FL    US      55:55.8   54:34.7   17:34 21             F2024 17:37.4 35:12.3 
806   566  Sandy Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:55.9   54:34.8   17:35 54             F5054 17:36.9 35:11.9 
807   351  Kathy Hambleton        F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:55.7   54:36.5   17:35 55             F5559 17:38.7 35:13.4 
808   738  Cindy Moon             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:42.4   54:42.4   17:37 47             F4549         34:27.4 
809   737  Caitlyn Moon           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:43.3   54:43.3   17:37 16             F1519         34:29.6 
810   812  Kay Glendy             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      56:10.6   54:44.5   17:38 56             F5559 17:40.3 34:54.5 
811   332  Tiffany Cruz           F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:11.0   54:50.8   17:40 28             F2529 16:49.1 34:45.7 
812   1045 Noah Hobson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:09.6   55:09.6   17:46 13             M1214 14:17.5 34:00.3 
813   45   Alice Lamarche         F      Viera                FL    US      56:39.7   55:16.5   17:48 72             F7074 17:32.0 35:21.1 
814   169  Alexandra LaRoche      F      Cocoa                FL    US      56:18.5   55:16.8   17:48 22             F2024 16:50.0 35:59.0 
815   153  Kathleen Holton        F      Rockledge            FL    US      56:39.9   55:17.2   17:48 64             F6064 17:32.5 35:21.7 
816   228  Jose Castro            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:30.6   55:28.1   17:52 46             M4549 16:59.3 34:58.7 
817   246  Megan Cupp             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:31.0   55:28.6   17:52 36             F3539 17:00.1 34:59.4 
818   463  Bunny Countryman       F      Cocoa                FL    US      56:57.2   55:33.9   17:54 49             F4549 18:06.6 34:56.0 
819   725  Sherry Tuttle          F      Rockledge            FL    US      56:57.1   55:34.0   17:54 42             F4044 18:06.9 34:56.1 
820   910  Alice Desgrange        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:59.3   55:44.8   17:57 63             F6064 17:06.2 36:08.1 
821   643  Bob McManus            M      Melbourne            FL    US      57:26.1   55:58.9   18:02 44             M4044         40:41.9 
822   1063 Jennifer Wragg         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:53.8   56:28.2   18:11 23             F2024 17:21.1 35:23.1 
823   1064 Sarah Hammel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:53.9   56:28.9   18:11 26             F2529 17:17.8 35:23.9 
824   1062 C. Fontaine            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:54.8   56:28.9   18:11 6              F0108 17:17.3 35:22.3 
825   807  Linn Murray            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      57:59.4   56:40.9   18:15 68             F6569 17:26.5 35:45.8 
826   988  Belinda Henderson      F      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      56:52.5   56:52.5   18:19 41             F4044 19:35.0         
827   648  E. Nace                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      58:04.5   57:03.9   18:23 9              M0911 12:40.0 33:38.8 
828   649  Larry Nace             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      58:04.8   57:04.3   18:23 55             M5559 12:39.9 33:38.7 
829   966  C. Ward                M      Melbourne            FL    US      58:45.5   57:14.6   18:26 7              M0108 13:59.1 35:28.3 
830   837  Tony Kissinger         M      Oviedo               FL    US      58:46.4   57:14.7   18:26 58             M5559 13:53.4 35:26.2 
831   4    Piyam Brown            F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:59.5   57:29.7   18:31 63             F6064 18:41.6 36:52.1 
832   900  Roberto Mixco          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      58:56.3   57:35.8   18:33 64             M6064 18:28.4 37:02.8 
833   1047 Anna Marie Overman     F      Merritt Island       FL    US      58:58.8   57:38.4   18:34 85             F8099 18:27.7 37:03.0 
834   7    Danielle Joseph        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      59:07.9   57:48.4   18:37 28             F2529 18:25.4 36:59.9 
835   223  Jenna Rall             F      Cocoa                FL    US      59:25.1   57:56.1   18:39 24             F2024 18:44.0 37:43.4 
836   196  Megan Rogers           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:19.9   57:58.0   18:40 26             F2529 18:13.0 37:07.0 
837   9    Mary June Joseph       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      59:18.6   57:58.9   18:40 70             F7074 18:25.2 37:00.2 
838   277  Sheryl Tobar           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:20.9   58:05.6   18:42 50             F5054 18:30.8 37:09.6 
839   625  Stefanie Brayman       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      59:20.4   58:05.7   18:42 40             F4044 18:31.5 37:10.4 
840   269  Lisa Armitage          F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:11.9   58:07.4   18:43 43             F4044 18:23.7 37:08.2 
841   768  David Hurlburt         M      Melbourne            FL    US      58:08.8   58:08.8   18:43 48             M4549 18:37.0 37:35.8 
842   769  S. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:09.1   58:09.1   18:44 9              F0911 19:48.7 37:36.2 
843   1040 Lorraine Parkhurst     F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:11.7   58:11.9   18:44 45             F4549 18:28.5 37:13.1 
844   915  Madison Graham         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      59:23.9   58:19.1   18:47 19             F1519 17:45.0 37:16.9 
845   916  Rachel Lewis           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      59:24.1   58:19.3   18:47 16             F1519 17:45.3 37:16.6 
846   92   Katie Marsh            F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:48.2   58:22.9   18:48 79             F7579 18:00.2 36:58.0 
847   689  Colleen Berneski       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:18.0 58:42.1   18:54 29             F2529 18:11.3 37:02.0 
848   877  Penny Reed             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:11.0 58:42.3   18:54 58             F5559 17:23.6 38:04.5 
849   691  K. Berneski            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:19.0 58:42.8   18:54 10             F0911 16:06.4 37:02.8 
850   433  Jeanine Tanz           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:13.0 58:43.2   18:54 44             F4044 21:45.4 40:21.2 
851   876  Gary Reed              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:11.0 58:44.0   18:55 48             M4549 17:25.3 38:06.1 
852   702  Patricia Coburn        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:19.0 58:44.4   18:55 62             F6064 18:13.6 37:03.8 
853   719  Gail Means             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:18.0 58:44.5   18:55 60             F6064 18:13.2 37:04.4 
854   378  Robin Ruhl             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:25.0 59:00.0   19:00 32             F3034 18:03.9 37:16.9 
855   298  Michelle Stocks        F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:56.7   59:00.2   19:00 44             F4044 17:32.6 37:46.7 
856   300  Shari Sharp            F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:56.5   59:00.3   19:00 55             F5559 17:32.4 37:47.2 
857   297  Kayla Stocks           F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:57.2   59:00.8   19:00 22             F2024 17:33.6 37:46.8 
858   775  A. Moore               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      59:50.7   59:09.6   19:03 9              F0911 15:00.2 35:21.6 
859   774  Janice Moore           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      59:51.0   59:10.6   19:03 36             F3539 14:48.7 35:22.3 
860   154  Marc Vaughan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:38.0 59:14.2   19:04 45             M4549 18:28.1 37:42.8 
861   256  Tammy Reasoner         F      Titusville           FL    US      1:00:38.0 59:15.0   19:05 52             F5054 18:27.9 37:42.7 
862   254  Dianna Green           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:39.0 59:17.1   19:05 56             F5559 18:30.5 37:45.3 
863   567  Wilma Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:39.0 59:19.6   19:06 83             F8099 18:33.1 37:48.2 
864   103  Loretta Barton         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:10.0 59:44.4   19:14 58             F5559 18:42.8 37:47.2 
865   565  Lisa Deprez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:10.0 59:44.8   19:14 55             F5559 18:42.6 37:47.3 
866   935  Susan Hathaway         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:01:05.0 59:54.5   19:17 69             F6569 18:46.7 38:00.6 
867   917  Frank Conover          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:01:46.0 1:00:26.0 19:28 74             M7074 18:51.5 38:35.0 
868   590  Bobbi Jo Arnold        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:08.0 1:00:29.0 19:28 30             F3034 18:36.9 37:49.7 
869   591  B. Arnold              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:09.0 1:00:29.0 19:29 2              M0108 18:37.4 37:50.7 
870   853  Donna Breault          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:06.0 1:00:31.0 19:29 65             F6569 19:47.9 38:37.1 
871   120  Shawn Breault          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:06.0 1:00:31.0 19:29 46             M4549 19:46.1 38:36.1 
872   808  Evelyn Nardo           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:06.0 1:00:31.0 19:29 41             F4044 19:46.9 38:34.0 
873   854  David Breault          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:06.0 1:00:31.0 19:29 65             M6569 19:45.8 38:34.2 
874   252  Bryony Edwards         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:03.0 1:00:42.0 19:33 23             F2024 18:06.8 38:04.1 
875   253  Sandra Edwards         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:03.0 1:00:43.0 19:33 54             F5054 18:07.7 38:04.6 
876   585  L. Henley              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:25.0 1:00:57.0 19:38 5              F0108 18:37.2 39:37.1 
877   167  Deborah Abram          F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:02:10.0 1:00:57.0 19:38 58             F5559 19:43.7 39:39.3 
878   584  Keith Henley           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:26.0 1:00:58.0 19:38 35             M3539 18:37.3 39:37.3 
879   654  Jacqui Gannon          F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:02:11.0 1:00:59.0 19:38 63             F6064 19:45.3 39:40.2 
880   947  Jennifer Baker         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:13.0 1:01:03.0 19:39 35             F3539 19:44.9 39:28.3 
881   554  Laurie Onza            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:14.0 1:01:08.0 19:41 58             F5559 19:19.5 39:23.4 
882   639  Heather Warrington     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:02:16.0 1:01:13.0 19:43 41             F4044 13:14.8         
883   157  Susan DiIorio          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:02:27.0 1:01:41.0 19:52 61             F6064 19:41.1 39:41.4 
884   408  Laura Vaughn           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:27.0 1:01:41.0 19:52 30             F3034 19:41.4 39:41.3 
885   44   Melodie Esposito       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:51.0 1:01:41.0 19:52 61             F6064 19:33.9 39:43.5 
886   745  H. Warrington          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:02:16.0 1:02:16.0 20:03 5              F0108 13:57.2 37:30.4 
887   869  R. Moody               M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:03:42.0 1:02:24.0 20:05 7              M0108 21:04.8 40:42.6 
888   870  W. Moody               M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:03:52.0 1:02:34.0 20:09 4              M0108 21:07.5 40:50.0 
889   871  Ashley Moody-pena      F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:03:53.0 1:02:35.0 20:09 26             F2529 21:07.7 40:50.2 
890   892  Mary Stallings         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:46.0 1:03:01.0 20:17 62             F6064 20:02.0 40:46.5 
891   23   Dalys Dunn             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:46.0 1:03:01.0 20:18 60             F6064 20:02.6 40:47.4 
892   708  Anna Eddleman          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:03:24.0 1:03:24.0 20:25 57             F5559 22:04.0 42:16.4 
893   52   Lena Wiebelt           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:39.0 1:04:07.0 20:39 47             F4549 20:25.9 41:06.7 
894   51   Heather Price          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:39.0 1:04:07.0 20:39 43             F4044 20:26.2 41:06.1 
895   656  Jennifer Hyers         F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:34.0 1:04:29.0 20:46 16             F1519 19:34.2 39:55.2 
896   641  O. Chase               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:28.0 1:05:58.0 21:14 11             M0911 20:01.2 42:58.5 
897   532  Kristen Kiesling       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:02.0 1:06:02.0 21:16 30             F3034 22:23.5         
898   863  E. Hennings            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:06:09.0 1:06:09.0 21:18 6              M0108 26:59.8 44:45.3 
899   902  A. Bingman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:12.0 1:06:12.0 21:19 9              M0911 22:57.0 44:30.5 
900   862  D. Hennings            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:06:12.0 1:06:12.0 21:19 8              M0108 27:01.7 44:24.1 
901   536  S. Kirschten           M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:06:29.0 1:06:29.0 21:24 8              M0108 20:02.1 43:28.5 
902   771  G. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:49.0 1:07:49.0 21:50 6              F0108 18:36.3 44:00.5 
903   772  Janet Hurlburt         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:50.0 1:07:50.0 21:50 48             F4549         43:59.9 
904   1054 Tawfik Khalil          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:14.0 1:08:14.0 21:58 42             M4044 28:11.8 46:41.0 
905   1055 Samantha Khalil        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:15.0 1:08:15.0 21:59 42             F4044         46:41.4 
906   359  Austin Hahn            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:11:42.0 1:10:09.0 22:35 24             M2024 21:51.9 46:03.4 
907   786  N. Williams            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:21.0 1:15:21.0 24:16 8              M0108 31:29.2 52:13.3 
908   746  Cindie Williams        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:26.0 1:15:26.0 24:17 42             F4044 31:30.1 52:24.3 
909   741  Nikki LaMarca          F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:15:27.0 1:15:27.0 24:17 45             F4549 31:30.3 52:23.7 
910   19   Roberta Osterling      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:27:35.0 1:25:52.0 27:39 82             F8099 28:10.1 55:14.1 
911   537  Katie Laudicina        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:27:33.0 1:27:33.0 28:11 30             F3034 28:00.1 58:39.7 
912   531  Ariel Freeman          F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:27:33.0 1:27:33.0 28:11 40             F4044                 

Embed Code