Phil Doganiero 3 Bridge Half Marathon/5K/Kids Dash presented by Frenchy's

Sat October 26, 2019 Clearwater, FL US 33755 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     258 Brent Turner           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:14:08.9 1:14:08.9 5:40  22  78.7       1        M OVERALL 
2     9   Sean Gallagher         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:17:59.2 1:17:59.2 5:57  35  75.2       1        M 35-39   
3     15  Larry Smart            M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:18:22.3 1:18:21.7 5:59  48  81.7       1        M MASTERS 
4     283 Jason Ford             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:25:14.2 1:25:14.0 6:30  32  68.5       1        M 30-34   
5     6   Kristen Tenaglia       F      Seminole           FL    US      1:25:17.8 1:25:17.8 6:31  33  76.8       1        F OVERALL 
6     315 Jeff Hurd              M                               US      1:25:41.4 1:25:40.3 6:32  44  72.3       1        M 40-44   
7     252 Vincent Tenaglia       M      Seminole           FL    US      1:30:19.2 1:30:18.5 6:54  34  64.8       2        M 30-34   
8     57  Jamie Chantlos         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:32:58.9 1:32:57.5 7:06  32  70.3       1        F 30-34   
9     303 Brittany Higgins       F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:33:02.4 1:33:02.4 7:06  33  70.4       2        F 30-34   
10    142 Shane Magnan           M      Odessa             FL    US      1:35:13.8 1:35:13.6 7:16  38  62.3       2        M 35-39   
11    257 Adam Tulp              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:36:28.4 1:36:17.2 7:21  28  60.6       1        M 25-29   
12    7   Kerri Dienhart         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:36:25.4 1:36:23.8 7:22  42  71.0       1        F MASTERS 
13    22  Eric Arsenault         M      Saint John         NB    CA      1:36:43.3 1:36:41.6 7:23  30  60.4       3        M 30-34   
14    5   Bill Cottrell          M      Belleair           FL    US      1:36:55.6 1:36:53.0 7:24  49  66.7       1        M 45-49   
15    24  Angie Ave              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:37:45.6 1:37:41.7 7:27  45  71.8       1        F 45-49   
16    80  Jonathan Domico        M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:37:57.5 1:37:56.4 7:29  35  59.9       3        M 35-39   
17    281 Stephanie Zammit       F      orangeville        ON    CA      1:38:05.4 1:38:05.4 7:29  43  70.3       1        F 40-44   
18    225 Dave Schwartz          M      Sartell            MN    US      1:38:16.2 1:38:15.1 7:30  47  64.6       2        M 45-49   
19    17  Lauren Adams           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:38:35.9 1:38:24.7 7:31  29  66.3       1        F 25-29   
20    89  Armando Feijoo         M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:39:02.5 1:39:02.5 7:34  28  58.9       2        M 25-29   
21    292 Ryan Tanner            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:39:51.4 1:39:50.8 7:37  30  58.5       4        M 30-34   
22    32  Patrick Bene           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:40:01.4 1:39:59.4 7:38  53  66.9       1        M 50-54   
23    8   Gilbert Dolores        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:40:09.8 1:40:09.8 7:39  52  66.2       2        M 50-54   
24    100 Kate Greenough         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:40:29.7 1:40:27.6 7:40  43  68.6       2        F 40-44   
25    4   Laure Blume            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:40:38.6 1:40:37.3 7:41  52  75.5       1        F 50-54   
26    204 James Rankin           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:40:44.9 1:40:39.8 7:41  36  58.5       4        M 35-39   
27    318 Keith Purdie           M      DALBEATTIE         DGY   GB      1:41:32.4 1:41:31.4 7:45  50  64.2       3        M 50-54   
28    250 Lisa Taylor            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:41:47.3 1:41:41.8 7:46  43  67.8       3        F 40-44   
29    39  Vern Blaze             M      Independence       OH    US      1:43:56.7 1:43:52.1 7:56  55  65.6       1        M 55-59   
30    115 Chris Hoover           M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:44:13.9 1:44:06.3 7:57  29  56.1       3        M 25-29   
31    314 Wendy Lenning          F                               US      1:45:16.3 1:45:13.0 8:02  45  66.7       2        F 45-49   
32    241 Peter Stephanak        M      California         MD    US      1:45:31.3 1:45:23.0 8:03  59  67.1       2        M 55-59   
33    10  Wendy Tocha            F                         FL    US      1:46:34.1 1:46:31.2 8:08  41  63.7       4        F 40-44   
34    123 Joel Katz              M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:47:23.9 1:46:58.0 8:10  40  56.1       2        M 40-44   
35    95  Pit Gills              M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      1:47:32.3 1:47:29.2 8:12  47  59.1       3        M 45-49   
36    251 John Templeton Jr      M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:48:19.2 1:47:53.5 8:14  34  54.3       5        M 30-34   
37    49  George Buffington      M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:48:46.3 1:48:45.0 8:18  54  62.1       4        M 50-54   
38    122 Jocelyn Follett        F      Gander                   CA      1:49:00.9 1:48:58.0 8:19  35  60.4       1        F 35-39   
39    279 Jen Wrightenberry      F      Belleair           FL    US      1:49:08.4 1:49:04.9 8:20  46  65.0       3        F 45-49   
40    259 Francisco Ubiera       M      Tampa              FL    US      1:50:30.1 1:50:13.4 8:25  27  53.0       4        M 25-29   
41    74  Michael Deleon         M      Port Richey        FL    US      1:50:58.9 1:50:32.8 8:26  29  52.8       5        M 25-29   
42    23  Brian Aungst, Jr.      M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:50:36.2 1:50:33.5 8:26  33  52.9       6        M 30-34   
43    212 Nazach Rodriguez Snapp F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:50:47.8 1:50:43.2 8:27  41  61.3       5        F 40-44   
44    162 Anne Morris            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:50:53.2 1:50:50.5 8:28  33  59.1       3        F 30-34   
45    294 Richard Yanacek        M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:51:06.2 1:51:03.9 8:29  60  64.2       1        M 60-64   
46    268 Aimee Walsh            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:51:14.5 1:51:05.6 8:29  37  59.7       2        F 35-39   
47    77  Tom Dhans              M      Brooksville        FL    US      1:51:23.9 1:51:20.6 8:30  53  60.1       5        M 50-54   
48    170 Michelle Needham       F      Shawnee            OK    US      1:51:54.1 1:51:52.8 8:32  45  62.7       4        F 45-49   
49    135 Reece Lohr             M      Chesapeake Beach   MD    US      1:52:18.9 1:52:18.3 8:34  18  52.0       1        M 15-19   
50    16  mete acar              M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:53:14.3 1:52:49.1 8:37  45  55.4       4        M 45-49   
51    227 Mabel Sciortino        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:53:27.2 1:53:21.9 8:39  47  63.2       5        F 45-49   
52    54  Jason Carrier          M      Tampa              FL    US      1:53:41.7 1:53:27.3 8:40  42  53.7       3        M 40-44   
53    265 Andres Vidal           M      Riverview          FL    US      1:54:13.5 1:53:41.9 8:41  42  53.6       4        M 40-44   
54    316 #oug Lyons             M                               US      1:54:27.4 1:54:18.5 8:44  49  56.5       5        M 45-49   
55    12  Ann Roberts            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:54:48.9 1:54:45.6 8:46  54  67.9       2        F 50-54   
56    3   Joseph Burgasser       M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:54:49.4 1:54:46.5 8:46  79  79.2       1        M 70-99   
57    190 Peter Ballentine       M      Venice             FL    US      1:55:06.2 1:55:06.2 8:47  54  58.6       6        M 50-54   
58    78  Scott Dietsch          M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:55:34.1 1:55:33.3 8:49  55  58.9       3        M 55-59   
59    168 Heather Neal           F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:55:51.0 1:55:51.0 8:51  40  58.2       6        F 40-44   
60    319 John Rich              M                               US      1:57:37.6 1:57:13.2 8:57  46  53.7       6        M 45-49   
61    231 Robert Sherman         M      Largo              FL    US      1:57:42.3 1:57:13.4 8:57  27  49.8       6        M 25-29   
62    42  Rob Boos               M      Belleair           FL    US      1:57:19.0 1:57:16.1 8:57  48  54.6       7        M 45-49   
63    242 Brienne Dineen         F      Jacksonville             US      1:57:26.0 1:57:16.3 8:57  31  55.7       4        F 30-34   
64    199 Johanna Pruitt         F      Largo              FL    US      1:57:42.5 1:57:37.0 8:59  61  72.6       1        F 60-64   
65    56  Erik Castro            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:58:11.2 1:57:50.8 9:00  43  52.1       5        M 40-44   
66    214 Tina Rosato            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:57:59.4 1:57:51.8 9:00  56  67.8       1        F 55-59   
67    27  Katie Bahran           F      Los Alamos         NM    US      1:58:13.8 1:58:09.3 9:01  29  55.2       2        F 25-29   
68    195 Mark Poteet            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:59:01.5 1:58:36.5 9:03  49  54.5       8        M 45-49   
69    263 Jamie Vela             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:58:52.0 1:58:52.0 9:04  40  56.7       7        F 40-44   
70    110 Rebecca Hesterberg     F      Tampa              FL    US      1:58:57.0 1:58:52.4 9:04  26  54.8       3        F 25-29   
71    177 Daniel Nishijima       M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:59:26.5 1:59:00.1 9:05  32  49.1       7        M 30-34   
72    76  Aprile Destefano       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:59:45.0 1:59:42.7 9:08  45  58.6       6        F 45-49   
73    232 Prab Singh             M      Mullica Hill       NJ    US      1:59:59.0 1:59:58.4 9:09  18  48.7       2        M 15-19   
74    121 Travis Johnson         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:59:59.6 1:59:59.6 9:10  26  48.7       7        M 25-29   
75    107 Leslie Hawthorne       F      Dade City          FL    US      2:00:40.2 2:00:09.1 9:10  40  56.1       8        F 40-44   
76    103 Ralph Hall             M      Largo              FL    US      2:01:04.5 2:00:56.1 9:14  50  53.9       7        M 50-54   
77    191 Lesa Phillips          F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:01:18.0 2:01:02.1 9:14  42  56.5       9        F 40-44   
78    210 Chris Rodonis          M      Schaumburg         IL    US      2:01:26.9 2:01:26.5 9:16  29  48.1       8        M 25-29   
79    239 Ian Coia               M      St. Petersburg           US      2:01:57.2 2:01:40.1 9:17  26  48.0       9        M 25-29   
80    255 Jason Trieloff         M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:02:04.6 2:02:01.1 9:19  48  52.5       9        M 45-49   
81    30  Betsy Banks            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:02:55.2 2:02:41.3 9:22  47  58.4       7        F 45-49   
82    310 Erica Csunyo           F      Clearwater               US      2:03:05.1 2:03:01.9 9:24  24  53.0       1        F 20-24   
83    228 Feyzi Serim            M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:03:19.5 2:03:10.2 9:24  58  56.8       4        M 55-59   
84    219 Kris Russell           M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:03:34.3 2:03:19.4 9:25  37  47.9       5        M 35-39   
85    48  Christie Bruner        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:03:58.5 2:03:49.6 9:27  37  53.6       3        F 35-39   
86    313 Dave Bracken           M                               US      2:04:04.0 2:04:01.3 9:28  48  51.6       10       M 45-49   
87    182 Katie Oshrine          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:04:19.9 2:04:07.5 9:29  33  52.8       5        F 30-34   
88    181 Ben Oshrine            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:04:20.1 2:04:08.2 9:29  36  47.4       6        M 35-39   
89    99  Christina Greene       F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      2:04:20.5 2:04:13.1 9:29  35  53.0       4        F 35-39   
90    62  Adam Corey             M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:04:55.6 2:04:49.6 9:32  38  47.5       7        M 35-39   
91    160 Mark Moore             M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:04:55.5 2:04:49.9 9:32  30  46.8       8        M 30-34   
92    215 Joseph Rosenberger     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:05:06.5 2:04:54.9 9:32  48  51.3       11       M 45-49   
93    209 Diego Rivera-Cintron   M      Tampa              FL    US      2:05:09.2 2:05:02.6 9:33  22  46.7       1        M 20-24   
94    53  DJ CARNEY              M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:05:35.2 2:05:07.8 9:33  49  51.6       12       M 45-49   
95    50  Kenny Byrd             M      Tampa              FL    US      2:05:24.4 2:05:24.4 9:34  65  59.7       1        M 65-69   
96    96  Julian Gomez           M      Tampa              FL    US      2:06:04.4 2:05:34.5 9:35  23  46.5       2        M 20-24   
97    45  Kelly Briggs           F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      2:05:53.1 2:05:40.5 9:36  27  51.9       4        F 25-29   
98    41  Carlos Bohorquez       M      Tampa              FL    US      2:06:39.0 2:06:08.6 9:38  35  46.5       8        M 35-39   
99    147 John Mcswain           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:06:18.5 2:06:10.4 9:38  29  46.3       10       M 25-29   
100   19  Chris Alexander        M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:06:49.9 2:06:39.4 9:40  47  50.1       13       M 45-49   
101   38  Tim Blackwell          M      Corning            NY    US      2:07:05.3 2:06:56.7 9:41  51  51.8       8        M 50-54   
102   13  Beth Shaw              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:07:15.2 2:07:02.9 9:42  37  52.2       5        F 35-39   
103   28  Rian Bahran            M      Los Alamos         NM    US      2:07:22.0 2:07:17.8 9:43  34  46.0       9        M 30-34   
104   238 Tracy Squitieri        F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:08:14.4 2:07:50.5 9:46  50  58.0       3        F 50-54   
105   317 Kevin Hawkins          M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:08:22.8 2:08:18.9 9:48  53  52.1       9        M 50-54   
106   197 Janae Pranschke        F      Oldsmar            FL    US      2:09:05.6 2:08:45.7 9:50  41  52.7       10       F 40-44   
107   79  Cengiz Dokumaci        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:09:05.2 2:08:52.3 9:50  34  45.4       10       M 30-34   
108   83  Jenn Edney             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:09:26.6 2:09:01.7 9:51  29  50.5       5        F 25-29   
109   184 Jeffrey Painter        M      Seminole           FL    US      2:09:24.0 2:09:15.1 9:52  37  45.7       9        M 35-39   
110   20  John Allen             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:09:38.2 2:09:24.2 9:53  53  51.7       10       M 50-54   
111   29  Joseph Bailey          M      Tampa              FL    US      2:09:33.3 2:09:26.2 9:53  37  45.6       10       M 35-39   
112   179 Laris Oliveri          F      Tampa              FL    US      2:09:35.2 2:09:28.3 9:53  30  50.4       6        F 30-34   
113   311 Ellen Marin            F      Tampa                    US      2:10:29.5 2:10:14.4 9:57  23  50.1       2        F 20-24   
114   88  evel Febres            M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:10:21.4 2:10:15.3 9:57  48  49.2       14       M 45-49   
115   137 April Lott             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:10:39.2 2:10:32.3 9:58  53  58.9       4        F 50-54   
116   117 Denis Hudlett          M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:11:00.2 2:10:43.5 9:59  48  49.0       15       M 45-49   
117   183 Christina Painter      F      Seminole           FL    US      2:10:57.4 2:10:48.2 9:59  38  51.0       6        F 35-39   
118   273 Stella Wessler         F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:11:25.0 2:10:54.4 10:00 60  64.3       2        F 60-64   
119   113 Marcella Holland       F      Tampa              FL    US      2:11:31.5 2:11:20.9 10:02 43  52.5       11       F 40-44   
120   296 Edward Berry           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:12:11.4 2:11:44.5 10:03 54  51.2       11       M 50-54   
121   249 Julio Tardaguila       M      Clermont           FL    US      2:11:54.0 2:11:49.5 10:04 46  47.8       16       M 45-49   
122   270 Melanie Walters        F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:12:10.6 2:11:58.6 10:04 47  54.3       8        F 45-49   
123   169 Catrina Needham        F      Largo              FL    US      2:12:17.3 2:12:16.0 10:06 23  49.3       3        F 20-24   
124   278 Michael Wilsey         M      Tampa              FL    US      2:12:26.9 2:12:19.5 10:06 47  48.0       17       M 45-49   
125   21  Lindsay Apperson       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:13:11.0 2:12:54.7 10:09 28  49.1       6        F 25-29   
126   306 Christine McKay        F      Amherst            OH    US      2:13:18.6 2:13:10.6 10:10 52  57.0       5        F 50-54   
127   138 Brittany Love          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:13:54.5 2:13:32.8 10:12 28  48.8       7        F 25-29   
128   75  John Deschene          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:13:47.8 2:13:39.7 10:12 51  49.2       12       M 50-54   
129   68  Matt Crum              M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:14:06.5 2:13:41.9 10:12 33  43.7       11       M 30-34   
130   247 Debi Surrett           F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      2:13:57.5 2:13:47.9 10:13 58  61.3       2        F 55-59   
131   261 Brian Ulrich           M      Seminole           FL    US      2:14:45.0 2:14:27.5 10:16 46  46.8       18       M 45-49   
132   307 Todd Moore             M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:14:56.0 2:14:28.3 10:16 54  50.2       13       M 50-54   
133   174 Brian Newdeck          M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:14:55.5 2:14:31.8 10:16 47  47.2       19       M 45-49   
134   304 Angela Key             F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      2:14:40.0 2:14:31.9 10:16 53  57.2       6        F 50-54   
135   101 Anne Marie Groetsch    F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:15:20.9 2:15:07.0 10:19 43  51.0       12       F 40-44   
136   280 Amanda Wynne           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:15:27.3 2:15:20.7 10:20 41  50.2       13       F 40-44   
137   237 Chris Squitieri        M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:15:49.4 2:15:24.8 10:20 51  48.5       14       M 50-54   
138   271 Michael Ward           M      Tampa              FL    US      2:16:45.4 2:16:38.8 10:26 45  45.7       20       M 45-49   
139   161 Lauren Morelli         F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:16:50.6 2:16:42.5 10:26 26  47.7       8        F 25-29   
140   44  Madison Breese         F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:17:00.0 2:16:43.9 10:26 21  47.8       4        F 20-24   
141   246 Deirdre Suminski       F      Oldsmar            FL    US      2:17:36.5 2:17:10.7 10:28 37  48.4       7        F 35-39   
142   186 Kathy Peluso           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:17:22.3 2:17:16.3 10:29 60  61.3       3        F 60-64   
143   82  Donna Doyle            F      Largo              FL    US      2:17:44.9 2:17:31.1 10:30 52  55.2       7        F 50-54   
144   226 Cody Schwarz           M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:18:10.5 2:18:03.9 10:32 34  42.4       12       M 30-34   
145   129 Jen LaVecchia          F      Tampa              FL    US      2:18:43.8 2:18:29.4 10:34 29  47.1       9        F 25-29   
146   222 Andrew Sasso           M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:18:41.0 2:18:38.6 10:35 59  51.0       5        M 55-59   
147   277 Matthew Sheehan        M      St. Petersburg           US      2:19:25.8 2:19:08.2 10:37 30  42.0       13       M 30-34   
148   149 Darius Mehregan        M      Monroe             MI    US      2:19:31.4 2:19:09.9 10:37 55  48.9       6        M 55-59   
149   128 Lewis Langford         M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:19:25.9 2:19:13.3 10:38 55  48.9       7        M 55-59   
150   155 Alexandra Modica       F      Largo              FL    US      2:20:13.4 2:19:43.3 10:40 47  51.3       9        F 45-49   
151   262 Kelly Vaillancourt     F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:20:12.2 2:20:02.9 10:41 57  57.8       3        F 55-59   
152   140 Theresa MacDonald      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:20:39.0 2:20:29.7 10:43 47  51.0       10       F 45-49   
153   293 Kristie Twining        F      Tampa              FL    US      2:21:08.8 2:20:48.7 10:45 45  49.8       11       F 45-49   
154   309 Hank Gatti             M      New port richey          US      2:21:08.5 2:20:53.1 10:45 57  49.2       8        M 55-59   
155   300 Susan Burhans          F      Flint              MI    US      2:21:36.5 2:21:15.9 10:47 36  46.8       8        F 35-39   
156   43  Diona Breese           F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:21:52.8 2:21:36.5 10:49 48  51.1       12       F 45-49   
157   221 Robin Sarigumba        F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:22:03.0 2:21:40.4 10:49 37  46.8       9        F 35-39   
158   132 Leigh Lilla            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:22:37.6 2:22:12.2 10:51 34  46.2       7        F 30-34   
159   173 Andi Newdeck           F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:22:37.0 2:22:12.8 10:51 40  47.4       14       F 40-44   
160   288 Jane Simon             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:22:51.5 2:22:37.9 10:53 42  48.0       15       F 40-44   
161   59  Monique Parker         F      Tarpon springs           US      2:22:51.8 2:22:41.2 10:54 45  49.2       13       F 45-49   
162   151 Mike Mezrah            M      Tampa              FL    US      2:23:01.3 2:22:55.9 10:55 52  46.4       15       M 50-54   
163   272 Jennifer Watson        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:23:07.0 2:22:56.9 10:55 40  47.2       16       F 40-44   
164   224 Philip Scharine        M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:23:32.9 2:23:08.3 10:56 38  41.5       11       M 35-39   
165   63  Tristin Corlew         M      Inverness          FL    US      2:23:27.1 2:23:10.0 10:56 16  41.6       3        M 15-19   
166   118 Bill Jarrett           M      Avon Park          FL    US      2:23:28.0 2:23:21.0 10:57 59  49.3       9        M 55-59   
167   269 John Walsh             M      Holiday            FL    US      2:24:19.6 2:24:07.3 11:00 71  55.3       2        M 70-99   
168   236 Jeff Souers            M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:24:24.1 2:24:16.0 11:01 49  44.8       21       M 45-49   
169   285 Shannon Moyles         F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:25:55.6 2:25:39.3 11:07 45  48.2       14       F 45-49   
170   218 Bridget Russell        F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:26:45.8 2:26:32.0 11:11 36  45.1       10       F 35-39   
171   164 Tina Muralt            F      Plant City         FL    US      2:27:37.2 2:27:17.5 11:15 47  48.6       15       F 45-49   
172   188 Jolene Peterson        F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:28:43.6 2:28:22.3 11:20 44  46.9       17       F 40-44   
173   175 Adriana Nieves         F      Seminole           FL    US      2:28:41.6 2:28:28.2 11:20 51  50.5       8        F 50-54   
174   119 Ericka Johnson         F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:29:32.8 2:29:23.3 11:24 29  43.6       10       F 25-29   
175   205 Tanya Reed             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:30:42.0 2:30:26.6 11:29 32  43.4       8        F 30-34   
176   69  Marlene Csunyo         F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:30:45.3 2:30:30.1 11:29 63  58.3       4        F 60-64   
177   60  Regina Coady           F      ST. JOHN'S         NL    CA      2:31:24.3 2:31:19.1 11:33 57  53.5       4        F 55-59   
178   97  Ryan Goodman           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:31:48.6 2:31:31.6 11:34 28  38.5       11       M 25-29   
179   33  Jennifer benthal       F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:31:49.6 2:31:33.3 11:34 46  46.8       16       F 45-49   
180   34  randy benthal          M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:31:51.8 2:31:35.9 11:34 47  41.9       22       M 45-49   
181   40  Alycia Bobak           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:32:23.3 2:32:03.9 11:36 26  42.9       11       F 25-29   
182   166 Patricia Myers         F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:32:26.6 2:32:16.2 11:37 47  47.0       17       F 45-49   
183   67  Katherine Crouch       F      Lithia             FL    US      2:32:38.6 2:32:25.4 11:38 34  43.1       9        F 30-34   
184   229 Martin Ellis           M      Dade City          FL    US      2:32:40.1 2:32:40.1 11:39 56  45.0       10       M 55-59   
185   244 Carolyn Streaker       F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:32:52.5 2:32:47.6 11:40 38  43.7       11       F 35-39   
186   11  Dawn Doganiero         F      belleair           FL    US      2:32:55.8 2:32:51.6 11:40 59  54.4       5        F 55-59   
187   171 Mary Neel              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:32:57.2 2:32:52.6 11:40 45  45.9       18       F 45-49   
188   85  Edward Farina          M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:34:02.6 2:33:35.3 11:43 55  44.4       11       M 55-59   
189   139 Suzan Lund             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:34:36.1 2:34:21.2 11:47 42  44.3       18       F 40-44   
190   46  Peggy Brinkley         F      Seminole           FL    US      2:34:36.3 2:34:24.1 11:47 56  51.7       6        F 55-59   
191   154 Cassandra Misiak       F      Loves Park         IL    US      2:34:27.6 2:34:25.2 11:47 24  42.2       5        F 20-24   
192   213 Joel Rosa              M      Riverview          FL    US      2:35:59.9 2:35:47.3 11:54 45  40.1       23       M 45-49   
193   47  Amy Britts             F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      2:36:56.3 2:36:41.3 11:58 36  42.2       12       F 35-39   
194   64  Mia Corrales           F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:36:56.6 2:36:42.0 11:58 32  41.7       10       F 30-34   
195   159 Erin Moore             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:37:26.8 2:36:57.5 11:59 26  41.5       12       F 25-29   
196   130 Kim Leonard            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:37:26.9 2:36:57.7 11:59 26  41.5       13       F 25-29   
197   235 Terry Smith            M      Seminole           FL    US      2:37:17.1 2:36:57.9 11:59 34  37.3       14       M 30-34   
198   141 Amy Magnan             F      Odessa             FL    US      2:37:11.1 2:37:06.5 12:00 37  42.2       13       F 35-39   
199   289 baljinder singh        M      Tampa              FL    US      2:37:41.9 2:37:26.5 12:01 44  39.3       6        M 40-44   
200   216 Chia Ross              F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:37:58.5 2:37:33.6 12:02 52  48.2       9        F 50-54   
201   274 Jessica Whitcher       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:37:53.1 2:37:35.9 12:02 37  42.1       14       F 35-39   
202   203 Allyn Ramker           M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:38:31.8 2:38:14.7 12:05 66  47.8       2        M 65-69   
203   35  Luke Bernard           M      Dunedin            FL    US      2:38:55.6 2:38:29.2 12:06 29  36.8       12       M 25-29   
204   312 Andy Burwell           M      Clearwater               US      2:38:37.1 2:38:32.5 12:06 48  40.4       24       M 45-49   
205   196 Alfred Power           M      ST. JOHN'S         NL    CA      2:38:51.5 2:38:45.9 12:07 56  43.3       12       M 55-59   
206   66  Sharyn Craig           F      Holiday            FL    US      2:40:28.8 2:39:56.4 12:13 52  47.5       10       F 50-54   
207   93  Susan Francis          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:40:28.8 2:39:56.4 12:13 53  48.1       11       F 50-54   
208   116 Nicole Huau            F      South Pasadena     FL    US      2:40:51.1 2:40:36.2 12:16 43  42.9       19       F 40-44   
209   91  Cheryl Figueroa        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:42:13.8 2:41:51.9 12:21 33  40.5       11       F 30-34   
210   291 Jennifer Stilwell      F      Seminole           FL    US      2:43:50.1 2:43:18.9 12:28 39  41.1       15       F 35-39   
211   290 Jeffrey Stilwell       M      Seminole           FL    US      2:43:50.3 2:43:19.1 12:28 51  40.2       16       M 50-54   
212   125 Zach Kilgore           M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:46:17.5 2:45:55.4 12:40 33  35.2       15       M 30-34   
213   234 Carrie Smith           F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:46:18.1 2:45:56.0 12:40 26  39.3       14       F 25-29   
214   104 Kimberly Hare          F      Beachwood          NJ    US      2:48:43.5 2:48:24.3 12:51 37  39.4       16       F 35-39   
215   157 Erlin Monrouzeau       F      Tampa              FL    US      2:49:21.8 2:48:53.7 12:54 47  42.4       19       F 45-49   
216   295 Valerie Zino           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:49:51.6 2:49:44.3 12:57 47  42.2       20       F 45-49   
217   167 E. Neal                F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:49:55.9 2:49:51.0 12:58 12  45.4       1        F 11-14   
218   187 Amy Perry Perry        F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:49:57.6 2:49:52.5 12:58 31  38.4       12       F 30-34   
219   109 William Hester         M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:50:00.9 2:49:55.3 12:58 68  45.4       3        M 65-69   
220   240 Tammy Steele           F      Seminole           FL    US      2:50:16.2 2:50:00.5 12:59 44  40.9       20       F 40-44   
221   126 Mallori King           F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:51:32.1 2:51:03.6 13:03 34  38.4       13       F 30-34   
222   198 Erin Presy             F      Largo              FL    US      2:51:32.1 2:51:32.1 13:06 37  38.7       17       F 35-39   
223   55  Joe Carrillo           M      Largo              FL    US      2:52:00.8 2:51:49.9 13:07 39  34.7       12       M 35-39   
224   58  Dawn Clark             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:52:36.6 2:52:29.8 13:10 53  44.6       12       F 50-54   
225   146 Amber McCullough       F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:54:03.1 2:53:41.4 13:16 33  37.7       14       F 30-34   
226   73  Clare Decator          M      Tampa              FL    US      2:54:12.1 2:53:49.7 13:16 49  37.2       25       M 45-49   
227   220 annie Ryan             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:54:21.8 2:53:57.8 13:17 69  55.1       1        F 65-69   
228   61  Terry Bollenback       F      Dunedindin         FL    US      2:54:24.8 2:54:08.1 13:18 59  47.7       7        F 55-59   
229   108 James Hemond           M      Clearwater         FL    US      2:59:13.0 2:59:02.4 13:40 41  33.8       7        M 40-44   
230   284 Karen Michaelson       F      Tampa              FL    US      2:59:52.6 2:59:33.0 13:42 42  38.1       21       F 40-44   
231   72  Stacy Davis            F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:00:42.1 3:00:13.8 13:45 48  40.2       21       F 45-49   
232   201 Daisy Quinn            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:01:09.2 3:00:46.6 13:48 35  36.4       18       F 35-39   
233   90  Denise Fialkosky       F      New Port Richey    FL    US      3:14:41.9 3:14:22.3 14:50 61  43.9       5        F 60-64   
234   180 Danielle O'Neil        F      Ruskin             FL    US      3:14:42.1 3:14:23.7 14:50 39  34.5       19       F 35-39   
235   65  Mylene Craig           F      Dunedin            FL    US      3:16:49.1 3:16:19.8 14:59 47  36.5       22       F 45-49   
236   470 Arlene Mitchell        F                               US      3:16:50.2 3:16:50.2 15:02 41  34.5       22       F 40-44   
237   248 Joseph Takacs          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      3:17:06.5 3:17:02.0 15:02 77  44.3       3        M 70-99   
238   282 Graham Zediker         M      Largo              FL    US      3:18:51.2 3:18:51.2 15:11 34  29.4       16       M 30-34   
239   150 Rebecca Mehregan       F      Monroe             MI    US      3:20:39.2 3:20:17.8 15:17 55  39.4       8        F 55-59   
240   124 Nancy Khawam           F      Plant City         FL    US      3:44:13.2 3:43:52.1 17:05 36  29.5       20       F 35-39   
241   245 Tod Stutzman           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      3:44:12.3 3:44:02.2 17:06 54  30.1       17       M 50-54   
242   264 Rene Verel             F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:47:48.5 3:47:19.8 17:21 78  49.3       1        F 70-99   
243   163 John Muralt            M      Plant City         FL    US      3:47:59.5 3:47:38.7 17:23 51  28.9       18       M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Brent Turner 258 22  1       M      Tampa FL US 1:14:08.9 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kristen Tenaglia 6   33  5       F      Seminole FL US 1:25:17.8 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Larry Smart 15  48  3       M      Dunedin FL US 1:18:22.3 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kerri Dienhart 7   42  12      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:36:25.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.