Phil Doganiero 3 Bridge Half Marathon/5K/Kids Dash presented by Frenchy's

Sat October 26, 2019 Clearwater, FL US 33755 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4    Raymond McCormack       M      Orlando                    FL    US      15:20.6   15:19.4   4:57  26  84.4       1        M Overall 
2     49   Lee Stephens            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      16:50.7   16:48.8   5:25  38  80.1       2        M Overall 
3     40   Ravi Kumar              M      Gainesville                FL    US      17:03.6   17:03.3   5:30  24  75.8       3        M Overall 
4     45   Justin Keefe            M      Gainesville                FL    US      17:12.8   17:12.7   5:33  24  75.1       4        M Overall 
5     48   Jeremy Richardson       M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      17:18.3   17:18.0   5:35  29  74.8       5        M Overall 
6     1600 Orinthal Striggles      M      Columbia                   SC    US      17:28.4   17:27.0   5:38  42  79.4       1        M Masters 
7     1603 Martinique Sykes        M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      18:47.0   18:45.7   6:03  27  68.9       1        M 25-29   
8     1415 Blair Burnett           M      Tampa                      FL    US      18:52.4   18:51.7   6:05  50  77.9       1        M 50-54   
9     43   Shawanna White          F      Columbia                   SC    US      19:04.3   19:03.6   6:09  38  78.5       1        F Overall 
10    44   Nick Zivolich           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      19:09.4   19:08.5   6:10  39  70.9       1        M 35-39   
11    1461 Conor Given             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      19:16.4   19:15.5   6:13  17  67.9       1        M 15-19   
12    41   Kayla Sullivan          F      Tampa                      FL    US      19:22.9   19:21.4   6:15  22  76.0       2        F Overall 
13    1535 Keron Toussaint         M      Largo                      FL    US      19:29.6   19:25.9   6:16  29  66.6       2        M 25-29   
14    50   Ben Carlson             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      19:29.9   19:29.2   6:17  34  67.5       1        M 30-34   
15    38   Erika Suhy              F      Mckeesport                 PA    US      20:02.7   20:01.6   6:28  36  74.1       3        F Overall 
16    1446 Buster Wiand            M      Largo                      FL    US      20:04.4   20:03.7   6:28  34  65.5       2        M 30-34   
17    1556 J. Bentley              M      Tampa                      FL    US      20:13.6   20:11.6   6:31  12  71.3       1        M 11-14   
18    1194 Ryan Summers            M      Lithia                     FL    US      20:20.0   20:17.7   6:33  16  65.2       2        M 15-19   
19    1431 Ethan Hurd              M      Largo                      FL    US      20:33.9   20:32.2   6:37  14  66.6       2        M 11-14   
20    42   Lara Drondoski          F      Gainesville                FL    US      20:42.8   20:42.0   6:41  24  71.1       4        F Overall 
21    1620 Silvester Stana         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      21:43.0   21:01.7   6:47  38  64.0       2        M 35-39   
22    1184 Ryan Seipp              M      SDafety Harbor             FL    US      21:26.3   21:23.8   6:54  26  60.4       3        M 25-29   
23    1201 Haley Thornton          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      21:37.4   21:37.0   6:58  13  74.2       5        F Overall 
24    1202 L. Thornton             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      21:56.3   21:54.7   7:04  12  65.8       3        M 11-14   
25    47   Christa Stephens        F      St. Petersburg             FL    US      22:01.0   21:59.3   7:06  34  67.2       1        F 30-34   
26    1427 Caroline Gipe           F      Tampa                      FL    US      22:17.8   22:17.6   7:11  39  67.4       1        F 35-39   
27    1103 Gregg Kunz              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:31.7   22:33.0   7:16  29  57.4       4        M 25-29   
28    1049 John Doyle              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      22:35.1   22:34.8   7:17  45  62.7       1        M 45-49   
29    1188 Nancy F Smith           F      St. Petersburg             FL    US      22:49.8   22:48.6   7:21  47  70.0       1        F Masters 
30    1414 Kevin Black             M      Franklin                   IN    US      23:00.1   22:53.0   7:23  28  56.5       5        M 25-29   
31    1477 Danny Withers           M      Sarasota                   FL    US      23:03.4   23:02.5   7:26  57  67.4       1        M 55-59   
32    46   Gretchen Ranson         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:08.0   23:07.7   7:28  15  66.8       1        F 15-19   
33    1430 Rashiem Hamilton        M      Tampa                      FL    US      23:43.9   23:27.2   7:34  30  55.3       3        M 30-34   
34    1399 Edit Klocker            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:30.4   23:28.7   7:34  39  64.0       2        F 35-39   
35    1387 B. Fletter              M      Holland                    MI    US      23:34.9   23:34.2   7:36  11  63.2       4        M 11-14   
36    1237 Aida Castelli           F      Tampa                      FL    US      23:43.9   23:43.6   7:39  13  67.6       1        F 11-14   
37    1005 Brian Aungst, Jr        M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:59.1   23:49.7   7:41  34  55.2       4        M 30-34   
38    1581 Gina Spohn              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      24:25.4   23:50.9   7:42  43  64.7       1        F 40-44   
39    1074 Craig Gilman            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      24:15.1   23:54.4   7:43  55  63.9       2        M 55-59   
40    1267 Pitzer Gills            M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      23:56.1   23:54.4   7:43  17  54.7       3        M 15-19   
41    1063 Alex Fricas             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:00.1   23:59.1   7:44  36  55.4       3        M 35-39   
42    1281 Cassie Kane             F      Tampa                      FL    US      24:10.6   24:09.4   7:48  34  61.2       2        F 30-34   
43    1356 Nathan Johnson          M      New Port Richey            FL    US      24:22.8   24:17.8   7:50  30  53.4       5        M 30-34   
44    1398 Ross Klobuchar          M      Bosque Farms               NM    US      24:26.5   24:23.5   7:52  49  59.8       2        M 45-49   
45    1203 Alex Todd               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:01.9   24:24.6   7:52  34  53.9       6        M 30-34   
46    1043 Cameron Crouch          M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      24:33.1   24:28.4   7:54  17  53.4       4        M 15-19   
47    1450 Will Zook               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      24:36.0   24:33.3   7:55  36  54.1       4        M 35-39   
48    1435 Lauren Lopez            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      24:49.4   24:39.7   7:57  15  62.7       2        F 15-19   
49    1313 Tracy Schroeder         F      Largo                      FL    US      24:48.1   24:41.1   7:58  40  61.3       2        F 40-44   
50    1030 Amy Canavan             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      24:43.9   24:42.2   7:58  43  62.4       3        F 40-44   
51    1116 Brady Malone            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:49.0   24:49.1   8:00  28  52.1       6        M 25-29   
52    1420 E. Domico               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:05.2   24:51.9   8:01  7   73.2       1        M 1-10    
53    1589 Jonathan Domico         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:05.6   24:53.2   8:02  36  53.4       5        M 35-39   
54    1099 Lauren Kerr             F      Trinity                    FL    US      25:26.8   24:54.1   8:02  27  59.1       1        F 25-29   
55    1033 Alex Chamberlain        M      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:03.6   24:54.7   8:02  32  52.3       7        M 30-34   
56    1530 Allen Schmidt           M      Tampa                      FL    US      25:00.5   24:57.2   8:03  26  51.8       7        M 25-29   
57    1550 Ron Murawsky            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      25:01.1   25:00.8   8:04  63  65.2       1        M 60-64   
58    1037 martin cole             M      Belleair Beach             FL    US      25:06.8   25:04.6   8:05  64  65.6       2        M 60-64   
59    1392 Kevin Hourigan          M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      25:19.3   25:08.8   8:07  51  58.9       2        M 50-54   
60    1421 F. Domico               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:25.9   25:14.0   8:08  9   70.7       1        F 1-10    
61    1158 Janae Pranschke         F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      25:37.3   25:18.8   8:10  42  60.5       4        F 40-44   
62    1128 Grace Michalk           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:26.2   25:22.3   8:11  18  58.3       3        F 15-19   
63    1455 Laura Brienza           F      New Port Richey            FL    US      25:29.1   25:24.5   8:12  37  58.7       3        F 35-39   
64    1574 Ronald Newton           M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      25:53.6   25:26.7   8:12  50  57.8       3        M 50-54   
65    1558 James Callis            M      Cobbs Creek                VA    US      25:33.1   25:28.8   8:13  41  54.0       1        M 40-44   
66    1179 Kevin Rudolph           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:31.1   25:37.3   8:16  33  51.1       8        M 30-34   
67    1598 Mabel Sciortino         F      Tampa                      FL    US      26:08.1   25:41.4   8:17  48  62.8       1        F 45-49   
68    1219 Sara Young              F      Largo                      FL    US      26:51.7   25:48.6   8:20  33  57.1       3        F 30-34   
69    1192 Dawn Sterns             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      26:12.9   25:49.7   8:20  47  61.8       2        F 45-49   
70    1048 Sarah Donovan           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      26:18.6   25:56.0   8:22  56  68.1       1        F 55-59   
71    1513 Jason Handza            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      26:06.4   25:57.5   8:22  45  54.6       3        M 45-49   
72    1261 Robert Fekete           M      Largo                      FL    US      26:41.0   26:11.0   8:27  49  55.7       4        M 45-49   
73    1016 Kayla Braden            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      26:21.6   26:13.8   8:28  24  56.1       1        F 20-24   
74    1432 Carly Lipsitz           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:01.6   26:16.2   8:28  37  56.8       4        F 35-39   
75    1382 Andres Castillo         M      Tampa                      FL    US      26:17.4   26:17.0   8:29  28  49.2       8        M 25-29   
76    1478 Colin Taufer            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      26:23.6   26:19.5   8:30  50  55.8       4        M 50-54   
77    1521 Billy Katramados        M      Belle Mead                 NJ    US      26:29.4   26:19.7   8:30  15  51.0       5        M 15-19   
78    1529 Tucker Neel             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:11.1   26:34.3   8:34  14  51.5       5        M 11-14   
79    1522 Lexi Katramados         F      Belle Mead                 NJ    US      26:46.4   26:37.1   8:35  14  59.0       2        F 11-14   
80    1601 Michael Brumm           M      belleair                   FL    US      26:52.1   26:44.3   8:38  39  50.7       6        M 35-39   
81    1214 brian wolfe             M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      26:50.2   26:45.2   8:38  58  58.5       3        M 55-59   
82    1315 Shea Sedely             M      Largo                      FL    US      26:53.2   26:45.8   8:38  13  52.4       6        M 11-14   
83    1397 B. Klobuchar            M      Bosque Farms               NM    US      26:50.1   26:46.1   8:38  12  53.8       7        M 11-14   
84    1453 Jackie Bletsch          F      Tampa                      FL    US      26:57.9   26:49.2   8:39  16  56.6       4        F 15-19   
85    1471 Autumn Scott            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      27:00.9   26:52.2   8:40  28  54.7       2        F 25-29   
86    1465 Jason Mitchell          M      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:36.8   26:56.1   8:41  49  54.1       5        M 45-49   
87    1029 Claudia Calderon        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:08.2   26:57.9   8:42  26  54.6       3        F 25-29   
88    1118 Elias Matta             M      Bradenton                  FL    US      27:50.2   26:58.0   8:42  36  49.2       7        M 35-39   
89    1510 Yve Feinberg            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:02.6   26:59.8   8:43  52  62.5       1        F 50-54   
90    1426 Jean-Charles Faust      M      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:38.2   27:07.4   8:45  66  61.7       1        M 65-69   
91    1606 John Noell              M      Largo                      FL    US      27:14.9   27:10.3   8:46  63  60.0       3        M 60-64   
92    1393 Tammie Hourigan         F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      27:22.1   27:10.7   8:46  52  62.0       2        F 50-54   
93    1329 Kathryn Taylor          F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      28:09.1   27:12.7   8:47  26  54.1       4        F 25-29   
94    1007 Jennifer Barry          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      27:16.8   27:13.0   8:47  51  61.3       3        F 50-54   
95    1011 Tim Blackwell           M      Corning                    NY    US      27:28.6   27:20.1   8:49  52  54.6       5        M 50-54   
96    1549 Matt Hernandez          M      Lutz                       FL    US      27:29.3   27:21.3   8:49  35  48.3       8        M 35-39   
97    1340 Sherry Wilson           F      Saint Charles              MO    US      27:57.6   27:37.1   8:55  51  60.4       4        F 50-54   
98    1166 Kerry Rickel            F      Largo                      FL    US      27:47.5   27:38.2   8:55  31  53.2       4        F 30-34   
99    1073 Anna Gilman             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      28:03.1   27:41.1   8:56  55  63.0       2        F 55-59   
100   1591 Cameron Oursler         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:46.6   27:46.1   8:57  15  48.4       6        M 15-19   
101   1001 Shane Alexander         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:55.4   27:51.3   8:59  41  49.4       2        M 40-44   
102   1611 Buddy Hardiman          M      Tampa                      FL    US      28:20.3   27:55.0   9:00  32  46.7       9        M 30-34   
103   1308 Terry Repp              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      28:01.6   27:57.0   9:01  64  69.7       1        F 60-64   
104   1189 Maria Spanolios-Braden  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      28:14.4   27:59.7   9:02  46  56.5       3        F 45-49   
105   110  Michelle Backlund       F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:41.3   27:59.7   9:02  54  61.6       5        F 50-54   
106   1602 Mary Brumm              F      belleair                   FL    US      28:07.8   27:59.8   9:02  36  53.0       5        F 35-39   
107   1162 Rachael Reagan          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      28:12.3   28:01.8   9:03  14  56.1       3        F 11-14   
108   1472 Dodge Smith             M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      28:20.9   28:13.7   9:06  32  46.2       10       M 30-34   
109   1009 Lorena Beltran          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      28:27.6   28:16.8   9:07  15  54.6       5        F 15-19   
110   1010 Pia Beltran             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      28:29.5   28:17.6   9:08  46  55.9       4        F 45-49   
111   1552 Trina Steele            F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      28:31.9   28:26.9   9:11  53  60.0       6        F 50-54   
112   1127 Bill Meyers             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      28:32.6   28:27.2   9:11  40  48.0       3        M 40-44   
113   1149 Robert Peters           M      Largo                      FL    US      28:48.3   28:29.1   9:11  46  50.1       6        M 45-49   
114   1463 Nicholas Marino         M      Tampa                      FL    US      28:43.1   28:30.8   9:12  37  46.9       9        M 35-39   
115   1613 John Cooper             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:54.7   28:38.1   9:14  65  58.0       2        M 65-69   
116   1339 Mychal Washington       M      Port Richey                FL    US      29:11.0   28:41.7   9:15  39  47.3       10       M 35-39   
117   1367 Thomas Musgrave         M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:15.4   28:41.9   9:15  50  51.2       6        M 50-54   
118   1520 Andrea Katramados       F      Belle Mead                 NJ    US      28:51.6   28:42.5   9:16  15  53.8       6        F 15-19   
119   1150 Caleb Peterson          M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:17.9   28:42.8   9:16  30  45.2       11       M 30-34   
120   1523 Ted Katramados          M      Belle Mead                 NJ    US      29:04.6   28:55.4   9:20  50  50.8       7        M 50-54   
121   1562 Taylor Grado            F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      29:55.1   28:56.7   9:20  23  50.8       2        F 20-24   
122   1573 Kimberly Newton         F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:25.3   28:58.3   9:21  44  53.7       5        F 40-44   
123   1119 Blair McKee             M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:29.4   29:01.0   9:22  50  50.6       8        M 50-54   
124   1131 Andrea Montero          F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:09.8   29:03.6   9:22  33  50.7       5        F 30-34   
125   1460 STAN GIPE               M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:52.9   29:04.7   9:23  45  48.7       7        M 45-49   
126   1217 Jackie Worley           F      Valrico                    FL    US      29:13.6   29:08.7   9:24  33  50.6       6        F 30-34   
127   1459 Linda Derk              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:43.3   29:10.5   9:25  53  58.5       7        F 50-54   
128   1215 Kim Woodring            F      Dunedin                    FL    US      29:29.7   29:21.8   9:28  53  58.1       8        F 50-54   
129   1017 Kent Braden             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:31.8   29:24.0   9:29  61  54.6       4        M 60-64   
130   1022 Shay Bruno              F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:48.0   29:25.3   9:29  47  54.3       5        F 45-49   
131   1031 Nicholas Capogna        M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:46.1   29:30.6   9:31  33  44.3       12       M 30-34   
132   1229 Maria Barney            F      Largo                      FL    US      29:57.4   29:30.9   9:31  41  51.5       6        F 40-44   
133   1365 THERESA MACDONALD       F      PALM HARBOR                FL    US      30:03.5   29:33.6   9:32  48  54.6       6        F 45-49   
134   1537 Jill Taymans            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:59.7   29:34.7   9:32  49  55.2       7        F 45-49   
135   1187 Michele Smith           F      Treasure Island            FL    US      30:13.9   29:40.8   9:34  51  56.2       9        F 50-54   
136   1020 Jared Brown             M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      30:05.2   29:42.0   9:35  59  53.1       4        M 55-59   
137   1545 Kurt Schwahn            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      30:21.8   29:42.4   9:35  47  48.3       8        M 45-49   
138   1015 Roberto Boucher         M      Trois-Rivieres             QC    CA      31:49.2   29:49.1   9:37  61  53.8       5        M 60-64   
139   1268 Ralph Hall              M      Largo                      FL    US      30:16.9   29:49.9   9:37  51  49.7       9        M 50-54   
140   1389 P. Fletter              M      Holland                    MI    US      29:58.8   29:57.1   9:40  8   57.1       2        M 1-10    
141   1388 Bruce Fletter           M      Holland                    MI    US      30:03.7   30:01.5   9:41  49  48.6       9        M 45-49   
142   1304 Heather Perez           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:22.2   30:07.0   9:43  39  49.9       6        F 35-39   
143   1072 nubia GIL               F      clearwater                 FL    US      30:19.1   30:08.7   9:43  46  52.5       8        F 45-49   
144   1045 Laurie Davidson-Smith   F      Treasure Island            FL    US      30:42.1   30:08.7   9:43  37  49.5       7        F 35-39   
145   1058 Jenny Flynn             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:18.1   30:10.6   9:44  33  48.9       7        F 30-34   
146   1168 Adina Rincon            F      Largo                      FL    US      31:21.3   30:11.9   9:44  48  53.4       9        F 45-49   
147   1057 Alana Faulkner Kozsuch  F      Dover                      FL    US      30:19.8   30:13.3   9:45  41  50.3       7        F 40-44   
148   1560 Ekaterina Evans         F      Dunedin                    FL    US      30:20.9   30:16.7   9:46  36  49.0       8        F 35-39   
149   1082 Kathy Herold            F      Largo                      FL    US      31:03.2   30:24.5   9:49  45  51.6       10       F 45-49   
150   1129 Amanda Mitchell         F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:35.8   30:25.3   9:49  14  51.7       4        F 11-14   
151   1419 A. Domico               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      30:46.1   30:26.5   9:49  11  55.2       5        F 11-14   
152   1263 Alison Fernandez        F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      31:18.7   30:39.2   9:53  39  49.1       9        F 35-39   
153   1290 Michael Loughran        M      Dunedin                    FL    US      31:03.8   30:40.1   9:54  38  43.9       11       M 35-39   
154   1236 Chris Cantrall          M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      31:35.9   30:43.1   9:55  32  42.4       13       M 30-34   
155   1578 Rebecca Posyton         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:27.1   30:48.7   9:56  25  47.7       5        F 25-29   
156   1167 Robert Rickel           M      Largo                      FL    US      31:12.1   30:48.8   9:56  31  42.2       14       M 30-34   
157   1454 Karina Bletsch          F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:02.9   30:50.7   9:57  42  49.6       8        F 40-44   
158   1371 Tanawat Rompho          M      Riverview                  FL    US      33:20.4   30:53.8   9:58  36  43.0       12       M 35-39   
159   1345 Vince Bowers            M      Tampa                      FL    US      31:00.3   30:53.8   9:58  30  42.0       15       M 30-34   
160   1018 Allen Braswell          M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      31:04.7   30:56.0   9:59  60  51.4       6        M 60-64   
161   1348 Rachel Callahan         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      31:09.7   30:57.2   9:59  49  52.7       11       F 45-49   
162   1445 Ashley Superville       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:47.1   31:00.6   10:00 29  47.4       6        F 25-29   
163   1567 Anonymous Participant   M                                       US      31:03.7   31:03.7   10:01 53  48.4       10       M 50-54   
164   1067 Eden Gandy              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      31:16.9   31:11.8   10:04 14  50.4       6        F 11-14   
165   1438 Annette Montford        F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:40.8   31:12.9   10:04 58  58.0       3        F 55-59   
166   1287 JOSHUA LIPP             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      32:10.4   31:13.2   10:04 40  43.8       4        M 40-44   
167   1013 Karen Bouchard          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      31:25.6   31:14.3   10:05 64  62.4       2        F 60-64   
168   1366 Robin Mailloux-Morin    F      Hanson                     MA    US      31:26.4   31:14.9   10:05 58  57.9       4        F 55-59   
169   1183 Scott Seibert           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      32:05.4   31:15.7   10:05 37  42.7       13       M 35-39   
170   1369 Tiffany Peterson        F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:23.8   31:17.7   10:06 33  47.1       8        F 30-34   
171   1136 Keira Nelson            F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:47.5   31:19.0   10:06 43  49.3       9        F 40-44   
172   1195 Debi Surrett            F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      31:43.8   31:22.5   10:07 59  58.4       5        F 55-59   
173   1280 Stasha Johnston         F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:31.4   31:27.0   10:09 34  47.0       9        F 30-34   
174   1276 Sarah Hughes            F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:01.6   31:39.3   10:13 23  46.5       3        F 20-24   
175   1070 Leslie Gerlach          F      Belleair Bluffs            FL    US      32:04.7   31:44.2   10:14 68  64.8       1        F 65-69   
176   1068 Eric Gandy              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      31:54.3   31:48.4   10:16 51  46.6       11       M 50-54   
177   1288 Lerin Loos              F      Dunedin                    FL    US      32:29.0   31:49.5   10:16 36  46.7       10       F 35-39   
178   1144 Marisa Palmieri         F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:22.2   31:53.2   10:17 14  49.3       7        F 11-14   
179   1352 Eder Fraga              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      32:43.2   31:54.4   10:18 36  41.6       14       M 35-39   
180   1006 Tim Backlund            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      32:39.5   31:57.3   10:18 57  48.6       5        M 55-59   
181   1218 William Worley          M      Valrico                    FL    US      32:19.4   32:14.3   10:24 35  41.0       15       M 35-39   
182   1100 Ken Kramer              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      33:18.8   32:21.4   10:26 62  50.0       7        M 60-64   
183   1335 Calvin Turner           M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      33:01.6   32:30.1   10:29 14  42.1       8        M 11-14   
184   1609 Michael Gates           M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      32:53.9   32:50.8   10:36 53  45.8       12       M 50-54   
185   1040 L. Cordovez             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:00.0   32:51.3   10:36 3              2        F 1-10    
186   1191 Rachel St.Vincent       F      Riverview                  FL    US      33:02.4   32:52.0   10:36 25  44.8       7        F 25-29   
187   1039 Aaron Cordovez          M      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:02.1   32:52.7   10:36 28  39.3       9        M 25-29   
188   1205 Jennifer Tuazon         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      33:10.4   32:54.7   10:37 45  47.6       12       F 45-49   
189   1041 Whitney Cordovez        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:04.6   32:55.1   10:37 35  45.0       11       F 35-39   
190   1024 Paris Buchanan          M      Brandon                    FL    US      33:25.5   33:04.8   10:40 45  42.8       10       M 45-49   
191   1159 Allyn Ramker            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      33:32.2   33:06.5   10:41 67  51.0       3        M 65-69   
192   1297 Canna Mercer            F      Dunedin                    FL    US      33:49.8   33:07.6   10:41 48  48.7       13       F 45-49   
193   1133 Maria Morrison          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      33:56.7   33:17.7   10:44 37  44.8       12       F 35-39   
194   1363 Andrew Leuthold         M      Seminole                   FL    US      34:14.9   33:38.8   10:51 51  44.0       13       M 50-54   
195   1539 Riley Taymans           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:05.7   33:40.3   10:52 13  47.6       8        F 11-14   
196   1102 Mary Beth Kuberka       F      Madisonville               TN    US      33:49.4   33:41.9   10:52 40  44.9       10       F 40-44   
197   1310 William Rovira          M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      34:16.8   33:44.2   10:53 36  39.4       16       M 35-39   
198   1428 C. Gipe                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      33:53.7   33:53.3   10:56 9   47.9       3        M 1-10    
199   1597 Dawn Clark              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      34:21.9   33:56.3   10:57 54  50.8       10       F 50-54   
200   1384 Alondra Bautista        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:40.7   34:00.2   10:58 20  43.3       4        F 20-24   
201   1587 Olivia Wu               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      35:21.5   34:03.1   10:59 29  43.2       8        F 25-29   
202   1357 Teri Johnson            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      34:12.7   34:04.6   11:00 60  54.4       3        F 60-64   
203   1616 Karen Foreit            F      Crystal Beach              FL    US      35:10.1   34:04.7   11:00 53  50.1       11       F 50-54   
204   1538 Rob Taymans             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:30.2   34:06.7   11:00 51  43.4       14       M 50-54   
205   1198 Matthew Tattersall      M      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:16.8   34:21.0   11:05 41  40.0       5        M 40-44   
206   1026 Melissa Burt            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:17.2   34:22.0   11:05 37  43.4       13       F 35-39   
207   1171 Leah Roberts            F      Tampa                      FL    US      34:51.1   34:23.5   11:06 34  43.0       10       F 30-34   
208   1172 Rush Robertts           M      tampa                      FL    US      34:51.5   34:24.8   11:06 35  38.4       17       M 35-39   
209   1295 C. McMahon              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:27.6   34:26.7   11:07 10  45.0       4        M 1-10    
210   1296 Jill McMahon            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:28.3   34:27.4   11:07 34  42.9       11       F 30-34   
211   1534 Samantha Thomas         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:06.4   34:29.1   11:07 36  43.1       14       F 35-39   
212   1355 Piya Huangthongkham     M      Riverview                  FL    US      36:18.9   34:31.3   11:08 37  38.7       18       M 35-39   
213   1569 Jum Meiers              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      35:42.4   34:38.7   11:11 46  41.2       11       M 45-49   
214   1126 Megan Meiers            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:42.7   34:38.8   11:11 39  43.4       15       F 35-39   
215   1069 Daniel Gauthier         M      Proulxville                QC    CA      35:28.1   34:44.1   11:12 55  44.0       6        M 55-59   
216   1386 Sonja Craparo           F      Dunedin                    FL    US      35:32.7   34:49.8   11:14 46  45.4       14       F 45-49   
217   1401 Daniel Madden           M      Dunedin                    FL    US      35:33.1   34:50.6   11:14 50  42.2       15       M 50-54   
218   1599 Ryan Marino             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      35:08.2   34:50.8   11:14 27  37.1       10       M 25-29   
219   1337 Bryana Virtuoso         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:42.9   34:52.4   11:15 27  42.2       9        F 25-29   
220   1336 Johanna Velez           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:07.7   35:01.4   11:18 44  44.4       11       F 40-44   
221   1196 Katrina Sweeney         F      Riverview                  FL    US      35:09.0   35:02.9   11:18 32  42.0       12       F 30-34   
222   1244 John Connelly           M      Belleair                   FL    US      36:06.4   35:04.3   11:19 63  46.5       8        M 60-64   
223   1245 Kaley Connelly          F      Belleair                   FL    US      36:06.0   35:05.5   11:19 30  41.9       13       F 30-34   
224   1417 S. Cook                 M      Cleveland                  OH    US      36:09.9   35:10.1   11:21 11  42.3       9        M 11-14   
225   1114 Sarah Madaio            F      Parrish                    FL    US      36:11.1   35:13.8   11:22 49  46.3       15       F 45-49   
226   1360 Terri Karnes            F      Largo                      FL    US      36:01.3   35:18.1   11:23 52  47.8       12       F 50-54   
227   1354 Linda Hess              F      Largo                      FL    US      36:01.1   35:18.3   11:23 55  49.4       6        F 55-59   
228   1582 Barb Stuart             F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      35:47.9   35:23.7   11:25 53  48.2       13       F 50-54   
229   1551 S. Murawsky             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      35:31.9   35:28.3   11:27 11  47.4       9        F 11-14   
230   1170 Amy Robbins             F      Tampa                      FL    US      36:08.7   35:29.1   11:27 44  43.8       12       F 40-44   
231   1409 Ben Weber               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:09.0   35:30.0   11:27 33  36.8       16       M 30-34   
232   1346 Melanie Buttery         F      Avon Park                  FL    US      38:01.9   35:30.1   11:27 36  41.8       16       F 35-39   
233   1361 Nithiwathra Komsook     M      Riverview                  FL    US      37:22.7   35:36.0   11:29 30  36.4       17       M 30-34   
234   1349 Tonya Cruise            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      35:52.7   35:40.7   11:31 44  43.6       13       F 40-44   
235   1610 E. Gates                F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      35:44.9   35:41.8   11:31 12  46.0       10       F 11-14   
236   1014 Stephanie Bessette      F      Dunedin                    FL    US      35:59.1   35:48.5   11:33 71  59.9       1        F 70-99   
237   1317 Susan Serra             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:43.4   35:50.3   11:34 52  47.0       14       F 50-54   
238   1316 L. Serra                F      belleair                   FL    US      36:44.0   35:50.8   11:34 11  46.9       11       F 11-14   
239   1607 Kelsey Kuhn             F      Tampa                      FL    US      36:16.2   35:58.5   11:36 25  40.9       10       F 25-29   
240   1160 Thomas Ravenel          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      36:39.6   36:03.5   11:38 69  47.8       4        M 65-69   
241   1350 RYAN DOLBY              M      VALRICO                    FL    US      36:37.6   36:04.1   11:38 37  37.1       19       M 35-39   
242   1402 TIMOTHY MADDEN          M      Tampa                      FL    US      36:22.8   36:10.4   11:40 65  45.9       5        M 65-69   
243   1379 Rick White              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      36:39.2   36:12.3   11:41 58  43.3       7        M 55-59   
244   1468 E. Poulsen              F      Kansas City                MO    US      36:34.4   36:20.2   11:43 12  45.1       12       F 11-14   
245   1443 Mark Rumore             M      Tampa                      FL    US      36:39.0   36:24.6   11:45 40  37.5       6        M 40-44   
246   1469 Jamie Poulsen           M      Kansas City                MO    US      36:38.7   36:25.0   11:45 44  38.6       7        M 40-44   
247   1508 Emily Farrar            F      Tampa                      FL    US      36:41.8   36:25.9   11:45 16  41.7       7        F 15-19   
248   1504 Bella Bozied            F      Tampa                      FL    US      36:41.9   36:26.2   11:45 16  41.7       8        F 15-19   
249   1509 Syd Feinberg            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:49.7   36:32.0   11:47 14  43.0       13       F 11-14   
250   1293 SHEILA MARTIN           F      Spring Hill                FL    US      36:54.5   36:41.4   11:50 35  40.4       17       F 35-39   
251   1157 Megan Post              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:49.3   36:47.6   11:52 29  40.0       11       F 25-29   
252   1451 Mark Barten             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      38:03.7   36:57.0   11:55 29  35.0       11       M 25-29   
253   1038 Jennifer Corbin         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:04.5   36:57.2   11:55 27  39.8       12       F 25-29   
254   1008 Lindsay Barten          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      38:04.3   36:57.4   11:55 29  39.8       13       F 25-29   
255   1390 ALBERT HERNANDEZ        M      Tampa                      FL    US      37:15.9   36:58.4   11:56 70  47.1       1        M 70-99   
256   1425 Dinah Duran             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      37:44.6   36:58.6   11:56 23  39.8       5        F 20-24   
257   1023 Michelle Buchanan       F      Riverview                  FL    US      37:25.4   37:03.4   11:57 36  40.1       18       F 35-39   
258   1112 Tiffanie Lopatin        F      Belleair                   FL    US      38:01.4   37:03.8   11:57 47  43.1       16       F 45-49   
259   1098 Bonnie Kay              F      Largo                      FL    US      38:01.7   37:04.7   11:58 49  44.0       17       F 45-49   
260   1274 Carolyn Howell          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      37:32.4   37:06.1   11:58 70  57.0       2        F 70-99   
261   1107 E. LeClerc              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      38:35.4   37:19.5   12:02 2              5        M 1-10    
262   1093 Amy Jones               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      37:34.1   37:23.0   12:04 31  39.4       14       F 30-34   
263   1105 Jim Leahy               M      Tolland                    CT    US      37:48.4   37:25.0   12:04 56  41.1       8        M 55-59   
264   1182 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      37:54.5   37:33.1   12:07 50  43.9       15       F 50-54   
265   1358 Rachavadi Jumratserani  F      Riverview                  FL    US      39:38.5   37:41.1   12:09 30  39.0       15       F 30-34   
266   1540 Katie Whitehead         F      Belleair                   FL    US      38:11.3   37:46.3   12:11 13  42.5       14       F 11-14   
267   1476 Emily Wilson            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      37:50.9   37:48.4   12:12 21  38.9       6        F 20-24   
268   1383 Katy Yu                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      37:52.1   37:51.1   12:13 26  38.9       14       F 25-29   
269   1526 Anthony Miller          M      Riverview                  FL    US      40:12.2   37:57.4   12:15 51  39.0       16       M 50-54   
270   1416 B. Cook                 M      Cleveland                  OH    US      39:02.4   38:02.7   12:16 9   42.7       6        M 1-10    
271   1059 Jessica Fondren         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:23.4   38:06.3   12:18 40  39.7       14       F 40-44   
272   1584 Jeff Walling            M      Fuquay varina              NC    US      38:57.8   38:14.9   12:20 52  39.0       17       M 50-54   
273   1555 Joanne Beal             F      Fuquay Varina              NC    US      38:57.3   38:15.5   12:20 54  45.1       16       F 50-54   
274   1090 Joel Johnson            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:57.9   38:18.6   12:21 48  37.8       12       M 45-49   
275   1283 Bobbie Keegan           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:21.9   38:19.4   12:22 49  42.6       18       F 45-49   
276   1092 Sharon Johnson          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:58.0   38:19.9   12:22 47  41.7       19       F 45-49   
277   1137 Lisa Nelson             F      Bradenton                  FL    US      39:17.1   38:20.7   12:22 40  39.4       15       F 40-44   
278   1207 Rosemary Veasey         F      Dunedin                    FL    US      39:21.6   38:21.7   12:22 55  45.5       7        F 55-59   
279   1161 Gretchen Reagan         F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      38:41.4   38:28.6   12:25 45  40.8       20       F 45-49   
280   1380 Sukanya Yaowana         F      Riverview                  FL    US      40:20.6   38:36.1   12:27 44  40.3       16       F 40-44   
281   1185 Justin Seward           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:43.0   38:41.3   12:29 26  33.4       12       M 25-29   
282   1257 Stacey Elbe             F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      39:13.7   38:46.1   12:30 36  38.3       19       F 35-39   
283   1262 Sharon Fekete           F      Largo                      FL    US      39:20.4   38:50.0   12:32 46  40.7       21       F 45-49   
284   1178 Anna Rudolph            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      40:08.2   38:52.9   12:33 35  38.1       20       F 35-39   
285   1527 Elena Miller            F      Riverview                  FL    US      40:11.7   38:53.4   12:33 49  42.0       22       F 45-49   
286   1032 Celeste Carney          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      39:33.8   38:55.4   12:33 51  42.8       17       F 50-54   
287   1213 Mary Ellen Wilson       F      Sykesville                 MD    US      39:47.8   38:55.7   12:33 58  46.5       8        F 55-59   
288   1139 Kannika Nimithkoune     F      Largo                      FL    US      39:12.7   38:56.1   12:34 36  38.1       21       F 35-39   
289   1260 Susie Eslinger          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      39:29.6   38:56.8   12:34 57  45.9       9        F 55-59   
290   1113 Darren Loscalzo         M      Tampa                      FL    US      40:07.2   38:59.6   12:35 46  36.6       13       M 45-49   
291   1289 Jennifer Loughran       F      Dunedin                    FL    US      39:42.6   39:19.0   12:41 38  38.1       22       F 35-39   
292   1515 Anthony Jarrell         M      Lakeland                   FL    US      39:34.5   39:20.3   12:41 27  32.9       13       M 25-29   
293   1351 Ma Cristina Formilleza  F      Dunedin                    FL    US      39:55.3   39:41.5   12:48 37  37.6       23       F 35-39   
294   1362 Kristen Kreilkamp       F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      40:47.8   39:49.5   12:51 30  36.9       16       F 30-34   
295   1608 Michele Gregory         F      Tampa                      FL    US      40:27.6   39:49.7   12:51 67  50.9       2        F 65-69   
296   1094 Carla Jones             F      Wasaga Beach               ON    CA      40:05.9   39:51.2   12:51 55  43.8       10       F 55-59   
297   1372 Johnny Saenz            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      40:48.8   39:53.8   12:52 33  32.8       18       M 30-34   
298   1588 Adam Dellgross          M      Ruffs Dale                 PA    US      40:14.4   40:02.2   12:55 40  34.1       8        M 40-44   
299   1447 mallory wiand           F      Largo                      FL    US      40:22.7   40:07.2   12:57 32  36.7       17       F 30-34   
300   1087 Jack Jacobs             M      Bradenton                  FL    US      40:33.9   40:08.2   12:57 79  50.3       2        M 70-99   
301   1101 Stephanie Kratzke       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      40:18.4   40:15.4   12:59 26  36.5       15       F 25-29   
302   1106 Mary Jo Leahy           F      Tolland                    CT    US      40:41.3   40:17.1   13:00 56  43.9       11       F 55-59   
303   1206 Danielle Underkoffler   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      40:35.6   40:18.0   13:00 37  37.0       24       F 35-39   
304   1035 Lisa Chamberland        F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      41:25.7   40:23.1   13:02 57  44.3       12       F 55-59   
305   1456 Nicole Brown            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      41:12.4   40:39.3   13:07 45  38.6       23       F 45-49   
306   1448 Robert Young            M      Dunedin                    FL    US      42:18.2   40:55.7   13:12 75  45.7       3        M 70-99   
307   1619 Angie Tanton            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      41:28.9   41:05.5   13:15 49  39.7       24       F 45-49   
308   1511 john fisher             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      41:59.8   41:09.8   13:17 59  38.3       9        M 55-59   
309   1590 Laura Oursler           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      41:37.7   41:17.0   13:19 50  39.9       18       F 50-54   
310   1593 C. Oursler              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      41:37.4   41:17.8   13:19 11  40.7       15       F 11-14   
311   1271 Ashley Hinds            F      Dunedin                    FL    US      41:56.5   41:25.4   13:22 35  35.8       25       F 35-39   
312   1368 Anita Parker            F      Dunedin                    FL    US      42:28.1   41:28.2   13:23 52  40.7       19       F 50-54   
313   1532 Brian Stancari          M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      41:53.2   41:37.8   13:26 56  37.0       10       M 55-59   
314   1565 W. Hemerick             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      42:09.5   41:49.7   13:30 9   42.6       3        F 1-10    
315   1036 Jeff Chomyn             M      woodbridge                 ON    CA      42:05.1   41:50.9   13:30 60  38.0       9        M 60-64   
316   1564 frederick hemerick      M      Clearwater                 FL    US      42:11.9   41:51.0   13:30 41  32.8       9        M 40-44   
317   1097 Brittany Kaufmann       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      43:03.0   42:04.0   13:34 28  35.0       16       F 25-29   
318   1303 Karen Myslicki          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      42:29.2   42:06.7   13:35 53  40.5       20       F 50-54   
319   1330 E. Thomas               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      43:16.4   42:07.8   13:35 9   38.5       7        M 1-10    
320   1199 Lynda Tenbusch          F      Riverview                  FL    US      42:51.6   42:08.3   13:36 54  40.9       21       F 50-54   
321   1124 N. Meek                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      42:21.7   42:12.4   13:37 7   43.1       8        M 1-10    
322   1123 Devin Meek              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      42:22.6   42:12.7   13:37 14  37.2       16       F 11-14   
323   1122 Debby Meek              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      42:22.9   42:13.9   13:37 46  37.5       25       F 45-49   
324   1391 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ       M      Tampa                      FL    US      42:34.7   42:15.0   13:38 27  30.6       14       M 25-29   
325   1331 John Thomas             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      43:24.3   42:16.0   13:38 48  34.3       14       M 45-49   
326   1370 Francine Rios           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      42:29.3   42:16.5   13:38 37  35.3       26       F 35-39   
327   1473 Ashley Swan             F      Largo                      FL    US      43:57.2   42:45.2   13:47 13  37.5       17       F 11-14   
328   1222 stephaine amboy         F      Crystal Beach              FL    US      43:19.8   42:49.9   13:49 40  35.3       17       F 40-44   
329   1474 Robin Swan              F      Largo                      FL    US      44:08.4   42:57.1   13:51 44  36.2       18       F 40-44   
330   1086 Jessica Hughey          F      Tampa                      FL    US      43:21.8   43:03.9   13:54 34  34.3       18       F 30-34   
331   1076 Erin Gleason            F      Trinity                    FL    US      43:59.9   43:07.4   13:55 20  34.1       7        F 20-24   
332   1475 Noel White              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      43:39.2   43:08.7   13:55 53  39.5       22       F 50-54   
333   1181 James Schibik           M      Largo                      FL    US      43:58.8   43:11.4   13:56 71  40.8       4        M 70-99   
334   1467 Dana Osnos              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      43:35.8   43:15.8   13:57 33  34.1       19       F 30-34   
335   1485 M. Osnos                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      43:36.7   43:16.0   13:57 3              9        M 1-10    
336   1121 Heather Meade           F      Holiday                    FL    US      43:44.9   43:19.7   13:59 44  35.9       19       F 40-44   
337   1433 Veronica List           F      LargoLargo                 FL    US      43:45.0   43:20.0   13:59 39  34.7       27       F 35-39   
338   1580 Stephanie Spinner       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      44:17.4   43:35.8   14:04 49  37.4       26       F 45-49   
339   485  Sandi Kellman           F      Spring Hill                FL    US      43:43.5   43:36.2   14:04 49  37.4       27       F 45-49   
340   1120 Robert McKenna          M      Largo                      FL    US      44:36.7   43:42.5   14:06 72  40.9       5        M 70-99   
341   1536 Jack Turner             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      44:26.2   43:47.7   14:08 83  51.1       6        M 70-99   
342   1542 Elisa Consuegra         F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      44:25.2   43:54.4   14:10 21  33.5       8        F 20-24   
343   1085 Maureen Hourigan        F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      44:25.4   44:05.6   14:13 76  52.4       3        F 70-99   
344   1042 Ann Cortez              F      Largo                      FL    US      44:30.2   44:14.8   14:16 60  41.9       4        F 60-64   
345   1300 tara mollick            F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      44:58.4   44:15.6   14:17 48  36.5       28       F 45-49   
346   1440 Kelly Nixon             F      Tampa                      FL    US      44:52.1   44:23.0   14:19 44  35.0       20       F 40-44   
347   1612 Michele Pavlik          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      44:52.6   44:24.2   14:19 50  37.1       23       F 50-54   
348   1306 Michele Preston         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      44:51.3   44:30.3   14:21 45  35.2       29       F 45-49   
349   1541 Michelle Rucker         F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      45:11.1   44:41.9   14:25 44  34.8       21       F 40-44   
350   1418 Michael de la Llana     M      Tampa                      FL    US      45:40.2   44:42.1   14:25 26  28.9       15       M 25-29   
351   1056 Leslie Fann             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      45:13.4   44:49.0   14:27 38  33.4       28       F 35-39   
352   1264 Yolanda Garcia          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      45:06.5   44:50.3   14:28 56  39.4       13       F 55-59   
353   1359 Kerryann Kanch          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      45:05.8   44:52.5   14:29 38  33.4       29       F 35-39   
354   1302 Joseph Morris           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      45:12.9   44:53.9   14:29 51  33.0       18       M 50-54   
355   1301 Erika Morris            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      45:19.9   45:00.2   14:31 45  34.8       30       F 45-49   
356   1277 Robin Rae Huntley, EA   M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      45:48.4   45:07.3   14:33 53  33.3       19       M 50-54   
357   1115 Erin Maffucci           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      45:32.8   45:16.7   14:36 50  36.4       24       F 50-54   
358   1078 Jenny Hall              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      45:53.7   45:25.0   14:39 57  39.4       14       F 55-59   
359   1531 Luke Schwahn            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      46:18.9   45:40.2   14:44 14  30.0       10       M 11-14   
360   1146 Sharon Pedersen         F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      46:22.9   45:41.8   14:44 50  36.1       25       F 50-54   
361   1547 Tessa Wilkinson         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      46:18.7   45:41.8   14:44 14  34.4       18       F 11-14   
362   1071 Joseph Gerretz          M      Largo                      FL    US      46:03.2   45:44.0   14:45 46  31.2       15       M 45-49   
363   1220 Kristina Zingery        F      Tampa                      FL    US      46:04.6   45:46.2   14:46 32  32.2       20       F 30-34   
364   1055 Michelle Fancher        F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      46:29.7   45:51.3   14:48 49  35.6       31       F 45-49   
365   1238 Julie Chalhoub          F      Seminole                   FL    US      47:20.3   45:55.8   14:49 55  38.0       15       F 55-59   
366   1148 Sheryl Pelletier        F      Trinity                    FL    US      47:23.2   46:30.8   15:00 41  32.7       22       F 40-44   
367   1047 Amie Dilla              F      Trinity                    FL    US      47:24.1   46:31.7   15:01 36  31.9       30       F 35-39   
368   1061 Tempe Frank             F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      46:57.7   46:53.2   15:07 60  39.5       5        F 60-64   
369   1618 Tyler Rice              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      47:24.1   47:00.7   15:10 55  32.5       11       M 55-59   
370   1617 Danene Rice             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      47:24.3   47:01.9   15:10 54  32.2       20       M 50-54   
371   1062 Chris Fredrick          F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      47:06.8   47:02.9   15:11 67  43.1       3        F 65-69   
372   1225 C. Austin               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      48:45.9   47:04.0   15:11 9   37.9       4        F 1-10    
373   1226 nicole austin           F      st pete beach              FL    US      48:47.4   47:04.2   15:11 42  32.5       23       F 40-44   
374   1227 R. Austin               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      48:47.5   47:04.2   15:11 7   38.7       10       M 1-10    
375   1505 Haley Chivers           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      47:49.9   47:12.8   15:14 14  33.3       19       F 11-14   
376   1232 T. BONTUYAN             M      Spring Hill                FL    US      47:59.9   47:45.6   15:24 12  30.2       11       M 11-14   
377   1592 Rick Frey               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      48:33.2   48:12.0   15:33 63  33.8       10       M 60-64   
378   1605 Saly Smith              F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      48:33.9   48:12.6   15:33 75  47.2       4        F 70-99   
379   1497 Alison West Brown       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      48:44.3   48:15.6   15:34 57  37.0       16       F 55-59   
380   1233 Dana Bova               F      st charles                 MO    US      48:52.7   48:32.7   15:40 48  33.2       32       F 45-49   
381   1200 Anna Theuretzbacher     F      Cape Coral                 FL    US      48:56.6   48:42.8   15:43 73  45.3       5        F 70-99   
382   1021 Mary Ellen Brown        F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      49:29.7   48:57.7   15:48 57  36.5       17       F 55-59   
383   1246 Marilyn Connelly        F      Belleair                   FL    US      49:31.7   48:58.1   15:48 60  37.8       6        F 60-64   
384   1470 Cindi Schwab            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      49:31.1   48:59.3   15:48 63  39.3       7        F 60-64   
385   1442 Jade Rayburn            F      Tampa                      FL    US      49:48.8   49:17.1   15:54 16  30.8       9        F 15-19   
386   1141 Gianna Palmieri         F      Tampa                      FL    US      49:49.3   49:18.5   15:54 17  30.3       10       F 15-19   
387   1322 Sherry Smith            F      TampaTampa                 FL    US      50:44.0   50:09.2   16:11 47  31.8       33       F 45-49   
388   1143 Lori Doganiero Palmieri F      Tampa                      FL    US      50:44.0   50:10.0   16:11 55  34.8       18       F 55-59   
389   1378 Kayla White             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      51:03.5   50:11.1   16:11 30  29.3       21       F 30-34   
390   1325 Tod Stutzman            M      New Port Richey            FL    US      50:15.1   50:12.2   16:12 55  30.4       12       M 55-59   
391   1247 Kevin Connors           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      51:17.2   50:29.7   16:17 68  33.8       6        M 65-69   
392   1273 Angie Hively            F      Largo                      FL    US      51:26.6   50:44.2   16:22 52  33.2       26       F 50-54   
393   1381 Carrie Yarbrough        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      52:11.0   50:52.0   16:25 35  29.1       31       F 35-39   
394   1596 W. Yarbrough            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      52:09.6   50:52.7   16:25 4              5        F 1-10    
395   1615 Trudy Cooper            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      51:56.9   50:53.6   16:25 54  33.9       27       F 50-54   
396   1614 Anne Kearney            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      51:58.5   50:55.0   16:25 51  32.8       28       F 50-54   
397   1259 Chelsea Engel           F      Jupiter                    FL    US      51:46.9   51:01.6   16:28 34  29.0       22       F 30-34   
398   1176 Brittany Ruben          F      Tampa                      FL    US      51:47.8   51:01.6   16:28 33  28.9       23       F 30-34   
399   1177 Jordan Ruben            M      Tampa                      FL    US      51:47.7   51:02.0   16:28 36  26.0       20       M 35-39   
400   1490 Stephanie Doganiero     F      belleair                   FL    US      51:47.9   51:02.2   16:28 33  28.9       24       F 30-34   
401   1487 Dawn Doganiero          F      belleair                   FL    US      51:46.2   51:02.2   16:28 60  36.3       8        F 60-64   
402   1282 Shawn Karaphillis       F      belleair                   FL    US      51:49.0   51:03.9   16:28 56  34.6       19       F 55-59   
403   1153 HAVEN POIRIER           F      BELLEAIR                   FL    US      51:49.0   51:04.9   16:29 62  37.2       9        F 60-64   
404   1486 Blake Doganiero         M      belleair                   FL    US      51:51.3   51:05.2   16:29 32  25.5       19       M 30-34   
405   1572 Joseph Mushalansky      M      Brandon                    FL    US      51:57.1   51:11.3   16:31 31  25.4       20       M 30-34   
406   1376 Darren Taylor           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      51:52.6   51:44.4   16:41 49  28.2       16       M 45-49   
407   1377 De Anna Taylor          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      51:53.2   51:45.0   16:42 55  33.7       20       F 55-59   
408   1604 James Certa             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      52:24.9   51:48.2   16:43 71  34.0       7        M 70-99   
409   1566 Carmen Irizarry         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      53:05.5   52:04.9   16:48 39  28.9       32       F 35-39   
410   1514 Azra Hodzic             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      53:05.3   52:05.4   16:48 22  28.2       9        F 20-24   
411   1088 Lisa Jarrett            F      Avon Park                  FL    US      53:40.2   52:35.5   16:58 57  34.0       21       F 55-59   
412   1204 Suzi Trombly            F      Avon Park                  FL    US      53:40.4   52:37.0   16:58 59  34.8       22       F 55-59   
413   1595 R. Yarbrough            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      53:57.0   52:41.0   17:00 10  29.4       11       M 1-10    
414   1130 Lisa Mitchels           F      Belleair                   FL    US      54:18.4   53:16.0   17:11 59  34.4       23       F 55-59   
415   1140 Andrea O'Hara           F      Largo                      FL    US      54:22.4   53:18.5   17:12 56  33.1       24       F 55-59   
416   1272 Lawrence Hineman        M      Belleair                   FL    US      54:24.6   53:23.8   17:13 66  31.4       7        M 65-69   
417   1309 Karla Rettstatt         F      Belleair                   FL    US      54:23.0   53:24.3   17:14 59  34.3       25       F 55-59   
418   1594 Deb Misch               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      54:14.2   53:26.2   17:14 53  31.9       29       F 50-54   
419   1396 Kim Kelly               F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      53:35.3   53:27.3   17:15 35  27.7       33       F 35-39   
420   1395 E. Kelly                F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      53:35.9   53:27.9   17:15 2              6        F 1-10    
421   1385 AIMEE CONNELL           F      Lithia                     FL    US      53:35.2   53:29.1   17:15 35  27.7       34       F 35-39   
422   1186 Kristin Smith           F      Seminole                   FL    US      54:41.9   53:29.2   17:15 47  29.9       34       F 45-49   
423   1053 Shawn Eichelman         F      Largo                      FL    US      54:42.2   53:29.5   17:15 46  29.6       35       F 45-49   
424   1209 Sydney Wahl             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      53:53.9   53:35.5   17:17 13  29.9       20       F 11-14   
425   1064 Julia Fry               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      53:54.6   53:37.2   17:18 56  33.0       26       F 55-59   
426   1208 Elaine Wahl             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      53:54.5   53:37.4   17:18 59  34.1       27       F 55-59   
427   1249 Frank Dame              M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      54:32.9   53:57.1   17:24 71  32.7       8        M 70-99   
428   1307 Mary Reischmann         F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      54:34.2   53:58.4   17:25 55  32.3       28       F 55-59   
429   1254 Jaclynn Dimmitt         F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      56:34.5   54:06.7   17:27 34  27.3       25       F 30-34   
430   1462 Kathleen Lynch          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      57:49.0   55:01.6   17:45 29  26.7       17       F 25-29   
431   1452 Andre Lynch             M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      57:49.9   55:03.3   17:46 34  23.9       21       M 30-34   
432   1145 Beth Patterson          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      55:51.2   55:13.4   17:49 60  33.6       10       F 60-64   
433   1519 Sean Juhl               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      57:45.7   55:37.3   17:57 34  23.6       22       M 30-34   
434   1518 J. Juhl                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      57:45.5   55:37.4   17:57 4              12       M 1-10    
435   1553 James Herron            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      57:47.1   55:38.8   17:57 47  25.8       17       M 45-49   
436   1411 Alan Alsheimer          M      Clearwater                 FL    US      57:32.6   56:40.2   18:17 38  23.8       21       M 35-39   
437   1429 Laraine Greene          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      57:33.0   56:41.1   18:17 36  26.2       35       F 35-39   
438   1255 Peter Dimmitt           M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      59:14.9   56:45.2   18:18 35  23.3       22       M 35-39   
439   1169 sylvie rivard           F      Trois-Rivieres             QC    CA      57:34.2   56:45.7   18:19 55  30.7       29       F 55-59   
440   1104 Johanne Labreche        F      Proulxville                QC    CA      57:34.5   56:47.4   18:19 52  29.7       30       F 50-54   
441   1275 David Howell            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      57:16.2   56:49.8   18:20 78  34.8       9        M 70-99   
442   1224 Brian Aungst            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      57:38.5   57:01.7   18:24 64  28.9       11       M 60-64   
443   1482 Robert Holbrook         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      58:02.0   57:16.9   18:29 66  29.2       8        M 65-69   
444   1019 Nancy Brody             F      Largo                      FL    US      58:58.0   57:50.9   18:40 63  33.3       11       F 60-64   
445   1403 Tracy Munroe            F      Seminole                   FL    US      58:57.5   57:51.2   18:40 51  28.8       31       F 50-54   
446   1251 JC Daugherty            M      Belleair                   FL    US      59:11.4   57:54.0   18:41 33  22.6       23       M 30-34   
447   1239 Blake Chambless         M      Belleair                   FL    US      59:19.4   58:03.4   18:44 27  22.3       16       M 25-29   
448   1241 C. Chambless            F      Belleair                   FL    US      59:21.1   58:05.0   18:44 1              7        F 1-10    
449   1240 C. Chambless            M      Belleair                   FL    US      59:21.0   58:06.0   18:45 4              13       M 1-10    
450   1234 Michele Bratton         F      Belleair                   FL    US      59:00.8   58:11.5   18:46 59  31.5       30       F 55-59   
451   1248 Cindy Cooper            F      Belleair                   FL    US      59:00.4   58:12.0   18:46 71  36.8       6        F 70-99   
452   1305 Stacy Perry             F      Belleair                   FL    US      59:00.2   58:12.7   18:47 55  30.0       31       F 55-59   
453   1211 Dawn Wassinger          F      Jenkintown                 PA    US      58:44.5   58:13.2   18:47 60  31.8       12       F 60-64   
454   1314 Lexi Schweitzer         F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      58:49.6   58:13.7   18:47 23  25.3       10       F 20-24   
455   1424 Nancy Dupuis            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      58:49.8   58:14.8   18:47 75  39.1       7        F 70-99   
456   1423 Doug Dupuis             M      New Port Richey            FL    US      58:49.8   58:15.0   18:47 75  32.1       10       M 70-99   
457   1334 Stephanie Thompson      F      Clearwater                 FL    US      59:34.2   58:17.7   18:48 55  29.9       32       F 55-59   
458   1223 Mike Andolino           M      Safety HarborSafety harbor FL    US      59:16.3   58:18.8   18:49 47  24.6       18       M 45-49   
459   1333 Jody Thompson           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      59:38.9   58:20.6   18:49 57  26.6       13       M 55-59   
460   1332 Alex Thompson           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      59:39.7   58:21.5   18:50 26  22.2       17       M 25-29   
461   1528 Marissa Myers           F      Largo                      FL    US      59:15.4   58:23.0   18:50 24  25.2       11       F 20-24   
462   1328 Ashley Taylor           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      59:16.9   58:23.0   18:50 32  25.2       26       F 30-34   
463   1284 Tina Kimball            F      Safety HarborSafety harbor FL    US      59:16.1   58:23.7   18:50 32  25.2       27       F 30-34   
464   1413 Michael Babnik          M      Clearwater                 FL    US      59:26.2   58:29.5   18:52 62  27.7       12       M 60-64   
465   1242 Courtney Chambless      F      Belleair                   FL    US      59:44.4   58:29.7   18:52 28  25.1       18       F 25-29   
466   1502 R. BOOS                 F      BELLEAIR                   FL    US      59:08.4   59:08.4   19:05 10  29.2       8        F 1-10    
467   1265 Alexia Garland          F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      59:08.6   59:08.6   19:05 23  24.9       12       F 20-24   
468   1503 T. BOOS                 F      BELLEAIR                   FL    US      59:08.7   59:08.7   19:05 10  29.2       9        F 1-10    
469   1266 Lindsay Garland         F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      59:08.8   59:08.8   19:05 14  26.6       21       F 11-14   
470   1269 Sandra Hancock          F      ClearwaterBelleair         FL    US      59:09.0   59:09.0   19:05 56  29.9       33       F 55-59   
471   1375 Jasmine Storey          F      Largo                      FL    US      1:00:10.1 59:11.7   19:06 25  24.9       19       F 25-29   
472   1422 Marcela Duarte          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:11.0 59:12.8   19:06 25  24.8       20       F 25-29   
473   1586 Nicole Whitworth        F      Seminole                   FL    US      59:13.1   59:13.1   19:06 28  24.8       21       F 25-29   
474   1585 J. Whitworth            F      Seminole                   FL    US      59:13.3   59:13.3   19:06 9   30.1       10       F 1-10    
475   1439 Andrea Nall             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      59:16.9   59:16.9   19:07 25  24.8       22       F 25-29   
476   1449 Aaron Zander            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      59:17.6   59:17.6   19:08 32  22.0       24       M 30-34   
477   1466 MARIA OLIVER            F      Largo                      FL    US      1:00:22.0 1:00:22.0 19:28 54  28.6       32       F 50-54   
478   1483 Leann Holbrook          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:01:28.2 1:00:41.1 19:35 59  30.2       34       F 55-59   
479   1563 Adam Harrell            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:00:43.6 1:00:43.6 19:35 28  21.3       18       M 25-29   
480   1561 Rhett Franklin          M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:00:43.6 1:00:43.6 19:35 28  21.3       19       M 25-29   
481   1299 Airielle Molinari       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:03:33.4 1:02:22.3 20:07 33  23.6       28       F 30-34   
482   1231 Zac Blobner             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:03:35.0 1:02:24.2 20:08 33  21.0       25       M 30-34   
483   1294 Bobbi Matson            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:04:00.0 1:02:49.3 20:16 43  24.6       24       F 40-44   
484   1285 Ronnie Lane             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:04:00.4 1:02:51.5 20:17 47  22.9       19       M 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Raymond McCormack 4   26  1       M      Orlando FL US          15:20.6 
2     Lee Stephens      49  38  2       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 16:50.7 
3     Ravi Kumar        40  24  3       M      Gainesville FL US      17:03.6 
4     Justin Keefe      45  24  4       M      Gainesville FL US      17:12.8 
5     Jeremy Richardson 48  29  5       M      Oldsmar FL US          17:18.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shawanna White 43   38  9       F      Columbia SC US      19:04.3 
2     Kayla Sullivan 41   22  12      F      Tampa FL US         19:22.9 
3     Erika Suhy     38   36  15      F      Mckeesport PA US    20:02.7 
4     Lara Drondoski 42   24  20      F      Gainesville FL US   20:42.8 
5     Haley Thornton 1201 13  23      F      Safety Harbor FL US 21:37.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Orinthal Striggles 1600 42  6       M      Columbia SC US 17:28.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy F Smith 1188 47  29      F      St. Petersburg FL US 22:49.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.