MAAC Dash at Dusk

Fri June 21, 2019 Devonshire, BM 00000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name Gun Time Age Group Place Age Grade Percent Pace Bib Number Gender Age 
============== ================ ======== =============== ================= ==== ========== ====== === 
1              J. Samuels       1:34.8   1               88.7              3:57 1146       M      5   
2              H. Adams         1:43.8   2               81.0              4:20 1120       M      5   
3              Z. Ray           1:45.9   3                                 4:25 1144       M      4   
4              H. Robinson      1:46.3   4               79.1              4:26 1145       M      5   
5              C. Davis         1:49.6   5               76.7              4:34 1125       M      5   
6              A. Myers         1:50.6   6                                 4:37 1142       M      4   
7              M. Williams      1:51.2   7               75.6              4:38 1152       M      5   
8              K. Daley         1:51.7   8                                 4:39 1124       M      4   
9              A. Holden        1:57.4   9               71.6              4:53 1132       M      5   
10             J. Smith         1:58.4   10              71.0              4:56 1148       M      5   
11             C. Shailer       1:58.6   11              70.9              4:56 1147       M      5   
12             I. Furbert       1:58.8   12              70.8              4:57 1129       M      5   
13             O. McEntarfer    2:00.6   13              69.7              5:01 1138       M      5   
14             I. Katambo       2:04.9   14              67.3              5:13 1134       M      5   
15             S. Bernardino    2:05.5   15                                5:14 1122       M      4   
16             E. Angeli        2:07.5   16              66.0              5:19 1121       M      5   
17             C. Mitchell      2:08.3   17              65.5              5:21 1141       M      5   
18             R. Millett       2:08.5   18              65.4              5:21 1140       M      5   
19             L. Thompson      2:09.1   19              65.1              5:22 1149       M      5   
20             R. Jagoda        2:12.4   20                                5:31 1133       M      4   
21             H. Brown         2:15.1   21                                5:38 1123       M      4   
22             N. Luber         2:18.1   22              60.9              5:45 1136       M      5   
23             T. Troughton     2:19.2   23                                5:48 1150       M      4   
24             M. Hoey          2:19.4   24              60.3              5:49 1131       M      5   
25             C. MacNeil       2:23.4   25              58.6              5:59 1137       M      5   
26             J. Vevers        2:28.9   26                                6:12 1151       M      4   
27             I. Metschnabel   2:32.1   27                                6:20 1139       M      4   
28             Z. Pittendrigh   2:49.7   28                                7:04 1143       M      4   
29             T. Leitch        2:57.6   29                                7:24 1135       M      4   


Male  3 to  5
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     J. Samuels  1146 5   1       M        BM            1:34.8 
2     H. Adams    1120 5   2       M      Devonshire  BM  1:43.8 
3     Z. Ray      1144 4   3       M      Sandys  BM      1:45.9 
4     H. Robinson 1145 5   4       M      St. Georges  BM 1:46.3 
5     C. Davis    1125 5   5       M      Hamilton  BM    1:49.6 

Embed Code