MAAC Dash at Dusk

Fri June 21, 2019 Devonshire, BM 00000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name   Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Pace 
============== ========== ================== ====== ======== === =============== ==== 
1              498        T. Eve             M      1:26.8   5   1               3:37 
2              519        B. Watson          M      1:40.8   5   2               4:12 
3              648        D. Trott           M      1:42.8   5   3               4:17 
4              491        A. Ahereza         M      1:43.8   5   4               4:20 
5              494        A. Burt            M      1:44.1   5   5               4:20 
6              492        d. augustus        M      1:45.8   5   6               4:25 
7              516        C. Thomas          M      1:47.1   5   7               4:28 
8              501        R. Fosker          M      1:53.4   5   8               4:43 
9              508        S. Luber           M      1:56.3   5   9               4:51 
10             517        J. Thompson        M      1:56.4   4   10              4:51 
11             649        J. Glasford        M      1:58.4   4   11              4:56 
12             506        H. Ingham          M      2:01.8   5   12              5:04 
13             500        A. Foggo           M      2:02.3   4   13              5:06 
14             496        B. Chen            M      2:04.1   5   14              5:10 
15             503        N. Heaven          M      2:04.7   5   15              5:12 
16             507        S. Jackson-Smith   M      2:04.9   5   16              5:13 
17             495        C. Cabral          M      2:05.9   5   17              5:15 
18             663        T. Gotfredsen      M      2:08.0   5   18              0:14 
19             518        D. Tiani           M      2:09.8   5   19              5:24 
20             510        R. Maldonado-Jaime M      2:11.2   5   20              5:28 
21             514        E. Smith           M      2:12.5   5   21              5:31 
22             513        H. Roy             M      2:12.8   4   22              5:32 
23             493        R. Brasier         M      2:14.1   5   23              5:36 
24             637        B. Nysteom         M      2:14.3   5   24              5:36 
25             515        T. Smith           M      2:14.5   4   25              5:36 
26             502        D. Gerber          M      2:15.7   5   26              5:39 
27             504        T. Hedges          M      2:22.3   5   27              5:56 
28             509        L. MacFarlane      M      2:27.1   4   28              6:08 
29             511        M. Naude           M      2:29.2   4   29              6:13 
30             505        J. Herrick         M      2:33.8   4   30              6:25 
31             629        L. Thompson        M      2:35.1   4   31              6:28 
32             499        Q. Farnsworth      M      2:38.3   4   32              6:36 
33             520        E. Welch           M      2:48.3   4   33              7:01 


Male  3 to  5
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     T. Eve     498 5   1       M      Hamilton          1:26.8 
2     B. Watson  519 5   2       M      Paget  BM         1:40.8 
3     D. Trott   648 5   3       M      Hamilton  BM      1:42.8 
4     A. Ahereza 491 5   4       M      Hamilton  BM      1:43.8 
5     A. Burt    494 5   5       M      Pembroke West  BM 1:44.1 

Embed Code