MAAC Dash at Dusk

Fri June 21, 2019 Devonshire, BM 00000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name   Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Pace 
============== ========== ================== ====== ======== === =============== ==== 
1              646        M. Gibbons-Thomas  F      1:21.8   6   1               1:43 
2              533        R. Johnson         F      1:26.7   6   2               1:48 
3              541        N. Simmons         F      1:29.8   6   3               1:52 
4              542        K. Wade            F      1:30.1   7   4               1:52 
5              539        S. Nisbett         F      1:33.7   7   5               1:57 
6              538        Z. Mir             F      1:35.8   7   6               2:00 
7              524        J. Belboda         F      1:35.8   6   7               2:00 
8              531        N. Grant           F      1:37.5   7   8               2:02 
9              532        N. Guishard        F      1:38.9   7   9               2:04 
10             623        E. Shepherd        F      1:39.8   7   10              2:05 
11             543        E. Welch           F      1:39.9   7   11              2:05 
12             647        s. fisher          F      1:40.9   7   12              2:06 
13             671        M. De Sa           F      1:42.2   7   13              2:08 
14             529        L. Ferguson        F      1:43.6   6   14              2:09 
15             526        S. Darrell         F      1:44.6   6   15              2:10 
16             662        N. Gotfredsen      F      1:45.0   7   16              2:11 
17             540        A. Sealey          F      1:46.6   6   17              2:13 
18             642        T. Laurence        F      1:46.8   7   18              2:14 
19             523        A. Bean            F      1:50.1   7   19              2:17 
20             525        R. Burgess         F      1:50.1   6   20              2:17 
21             536        A. MAO             F      1:51.6   6   21              2:20 
22             527        G. Darrell-Woods   F      1:54.1   6   22              2:23 
23             634        G. Cechini         F      1:54.2   6   23              2:23 
24             534        D. Langley         F      1:58.8   6   24              2:29 
25             544        R. Wilson          F      1:59.7   7   25              2:30 
26             645        M. Robinson        F      1:59.7   6   26              2:30 
27             528        M. Farnsworth      F      2:01.7   6   27              2:32 
28             535        A. Llewellyn-Jones F      2:09.8   6   28              2:42 
29             537        G. Matthews        F      2:12.1   6   29              2:45 
30             521        S. Abend           F      2:13.6   6   30              2:47 


Girls  6 to  7
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     M. Gibbons-Thomas 646 6   1       F        US         1:21.8 
2     R. Johnson        533 6   2       F      pembroke  BM 1:26.7 
3     N. Simmons        541 6   3       F      Warwick  BM  1:29.8 
4     K. Wade           542 7   4       F      Paget  BM    1:30.1 
5     S. Nisbett        539 7   5       F        BM         1:33.7 

Embed Code