Mac's Run

Sat December 12, 2020 Coos Bay, OR US 97420 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock     Age Division Division Distance 
                                     Time          Place                      
===== === =================== ====== ========= === ======== ======== ======== 
1     447 Wooden Amarissa     F      47:46.8   38  1        F 30-39  10K      
2     452 Kim Kanies          F      50:33.3   33  2        F 30-39  10K      
3     430 Leah Rector         F      50:36.1   38  3        F 30-39  10K      
4     429 Jen Ells            F      45:30.8   44  1        F 40-49  10K      
5     456 Jennifer Stephens   F      47:16.1   47  2        F 40-49  10K      
6     458 Danielle Jensen     F      52:56.2   41  3        F 40-49  10K      
7     455 Jessica Engelke     F      55:12.1   45  4        F 40-49  10K      
8     434 Deborah Rudd        F      56:00.6   49  5        F 40-49  10K      
9     448 Brandy Olmstead     F      1:15:54.4 44  6        F 40-49  10K      
10    463 Tanya Goodson       F      1:21:17.3 43  7        F 40-49  10K      
11    435 June Taylor         F      1:02:46.0 62  1        F 60-69  10K      
12    157 Jan Doyle           F      1:14:08.3 69  2        F 60-69  10K      
13    439 Josh Snyder         M      35:27.6   18  1        M 10-19  10K      
14    442 Isaac Cutler        M      36:18.8   16  2        M 10-19  10K      
15    436 Aero Scott Franklin M      36:42.5   16  3        M 10-19  10K      
16    440 Hunter Hutton       M      37:08.5   18  4        M 10-19  10K      
17    446 Jack Isenhart       M      39:42.1   18  5        M 10-19  10K      
18    438 Marino Sandro       M      41:58.3   18  6        M 10-19  10K      
19    444 Nathan Vineyard     M      42:40.0   16  7        M 10-19  10K      
20    441 Lindsay Janzer      M      56:15.6   19  8        M 10-19  10K      
21    445 Karl Smith          M      38:51.0   26  1        M 20-29  10K      
22    449 Jeremy West         M      36:53.4   31  1        M 30-39  10K      
23    454 Chad Brounson       M      42:44.3   38  2        M 30-39  10K      
24    431 Lucas Rector        M      44:31.0   36  3        M 30-39  10K      
25    464 Thomas Unknown      M      52:56.9   34  4        M 30-39  10K      
26    453 Tim Hyatt           M      47:06.6   47  1        M 40-49  10K      
27    460 Mike Bryant         M      1:03:10.8 49  2        M 40-49  10K      
28    462 Jason Goodson       M      1:21:11.7 47  3        M 40-49  10K      
29    459 Eric Utz            M      40:18.4   50  1        M 50-59  10K      
30    457 Robert Lounsbury    M      43:21.7   50  2        M 50-59  10K      
31    433 Daniel Robertson    M      1:01:51.4 60  1        M 60-65  10K      
32    432 Jerry Roberts       M      42:43.2   66  2        M 60-69  10K      
33    437 Thomas Douglas      M      54:23.9   61  3        M 60-69  10K      
34    461 Tom Hull            M      55:01.8   62  4        M 60-69  10K      
35    451 Mark Godbey         M      56:19.3   63  5        M 60-69  10K      
36    443 Richard Conn        M      1:01:22.5 69  6        M 60-69  10K      
37    450 Dean Smart          M      1:06:14.8 66  7        M 60-69  10K      


F 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wooden Amarissa 447 38  1       F               47:46.8 
2     Kim Kanies      452 33  2       F               50:33.3 
3     Leah Rector     430 38  3       F               50:36.1 


F 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jen Ells          429 44  4       F               45:30.8 
2     Jennifer Stephens 456 47  5       F               47:16.1 
3     Danielle Jensen   458 41  6       F               52:56.2 
4     Jessica Engelke   455 45  7       F               55:12.1 
5     Deborah Rudd      434 49  8       F               56:00.6 


F 60-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     June Taylor 435 62  11      F               1:02:46.0 
2     Jan Doyle   157 69  12      F               1:14:08.3 


M 10-19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Josh Snyder         439 18  13      M               35:27.6 
2     Isaac Cutler        442 16  14      M               36:18.8 
3     Aero Scott Franklin 436 16  15      M               36:42.5 
4     Hunter Hutton       440 18  16      M               37:08.5 
5     Jack Isenhart       446 18  17      M               39:42.1 


M 20-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Karl Smith 445 26  21      M               38:51 


M 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeremy West    449 31  22      M               36:53.4 
2     Chad Brounson  454 38  23      M               42:44.3 
3     Lucas Rector   431 36  24      M               44:31.0 
4     Thomas Unknown 464 34  25      M               52:56.9 


M 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tim Hyatt     453 47  26      M               47:06.6   
2     Mike Bryant   460 49  27      M               1:03:10.8 
3     Jason Goodson 462 47  28      M               1:21:11.7 


M 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eric Utz         459 50  29      M               40:18.4 
2     Robert Lounsbury 457 50  30      M               43:21.7 


M 60-65
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Daniel Robertson 433 60  31      M               1:01:51.4 


M 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
2     Jerry Roberts  432 66  32      M               42:43.2   
3     Thomas Douglas 437 61  33      M               54:23.9   
4     Tom Hull       461 62  34      M               55:01.8   
5     Mark Godbey    451 63  35      M               56:19.3   
6     Richard Conn   443 69  36      M               1:01:22.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.