Mac's Run

Sat December 12, 2020 Coos Bay, OR US 97420 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender Clock   Age Division Division Gender Rank Team name      Distance 
                                   Time        Place                                                 
===== ==== ================ ====== ======= === ======== ======== =========== ============== ======== 
1     1015 Jeremy West      M      17:13.9 33  1        30-39    1           Coos Bay, OR   5K       
2     1016 Jacob Calvert    M      18:40.6 16  1        15-19    2           Coos Bay, OR   5K       
3     1017 Brent Hutton     M      19:07.9 49  1        40-49    3           Bandon, OR     5K       
4     1018 David Bailey     M      21:00.9 56  1        50-59    4                          5K       
5     1011 Mark Godbey      M      25:03.2 65  1        60-69    5           North Bend, OR 5K       
6     1008 Tami Timm        F      27:10.4 49  1        40-49    1           North Bend, OR 5K       
7     1000 A. Mullanix      F      27:59.7 9   1        0-14     2           Coos Bay, OR   5K       
8     1014 T. Bradford      M      29:02.2 12  1        0-14     6           North Bend, OR 5K       
9     1010 Doug Shupe       M      29:22.2 57  2        50-59    7           North Bend, OR 5K       
10    1019 Roger Willis     M      31:44.5 54  3        50-59    8           Coquille, OR   5K       
11    1007 Ross Acker       M      32:21.7 43  2        40-49    9           Coos Bay, OR   5K       
12    1021 C. Rogers        M      32:43.9 12  2        0-14     10          Coos Bay, OR   5K       
13    1003 Jared Gordon     M      33:44.3 30  2        30-39    11          Coos Bay, OR   5K       
14    1009 Dale Barrett     M      34:18.5 53  4        50-59    12          Coos Bay, OR   5K       
15    1022 Michael Kelley   M      41:26.8 67  2        60-69    13          Lakeside, OR   5K       
16    1020 Rose Mary Rogers F      52:32.8 70  1        70-79    3           Coos Bay, OR   5K       
17    1012 Nancy Clarke     F      53:41.3 76  2        70-79    4           North Bend, OR 5K       
18    1013 Jim Clarke       M      53:42.0 77  1        70-79    14          North Bend, OR 5K       
19    1006 Julie Erwin      F      54:19.4 40  2        40-49    5           Coos Bay, OR   5K       
20    1025 Julie Marshall   F      54:20.1 40  3        40-49    6           Coos Bay, OR   5K       


0-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Mullanix 1000 9   7       F               27:59.7 
1     T. Bradford 1014 12  8       M               29:02.2 
2     C. Rogers   1021 12  12      M               32:43.9 


15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jacob Calvert 1016 16  2       M               18:40.6 


30-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeremy West  1015 33  1       M               17:13.9 
2     Jared Gordon 1003 30  13      M               33:44.3 


40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brent Hutton   1017 49  3       M               19:07.9 
1     Tami Timm      1008 49  6       F               27:10.4 
2     Ross Acker     1007 43  11      M               32:21.7 
2     Julie Erwin    1006 40  19      F               54:19.4 
3     Julie Marshall 1025 40  20      F               54:20.1 


50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Bailey 1018 56  4       M               21:00.9 
2     Doug Shupe   1010 57  9       M               29:22.2 
3     Roger Willis 1019 54  10      M               31:44.5 
4     Dale Barrett 1009 53  14      M               34:18.5 


60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mark Godbey    1011 65  5       M               25:03.2 
2     Michael Kelley 1022 67  15      M               41:26.8 


70-79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rose Mary Rogers 1020 70  16      F               52:32.8 
1     Jim Clarke       1013 77  18      M               53:42.0 
2     Nancy Clarke     1012 76  17      F               53:41.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.