CHS Heroes 5K

Sat April 7, 2018 West Palm Beach, FL US 33413 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                             Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     3    Vincent D'Aria          M                         19:16.0   19:15.8   6:13  31  1        M Overall 
2     271  Stephen England         M                         19:58.2   19:58.0   6:26  55  1        M Masters 
3     208  Dean Marrone            M                         20:36.9   20:36.7   6:39  49  1        M 45-49   
4     23   Galen Curley            M                         21:03.5   21:03.3   6:48  15  1        M 15-19   
5     198  Chris Lino              M                         21:36.5   21:29.0   6:56  39  1        M 35-39   
6     268  Ulrike Vernachio        F                         22:03.3   22:03.1   7:07  52  1        F Overall 
7     120  Kevin Bennett           M                         22:17.5   22:15.0   7:11  39  2        M 35-39   
8     162  Anthony Grnja           M                         22:24.9   22:24.7   7:14  18  2        M 15-19   
9     50   Eric Lachance           M                         22:30.9   22:28.7   7:15  51  1        M 50-54   
10    121  Aaron Bennett           M                         22:41.9   22:37.5   7:18  44  1        M 40-44   
11    134  Christopher Cano        M                         23:02.1   22:49.3   7:22  38  3        M 35-39   
12    284  Alex Michael Pelrizzi   M                         22:59.0   22:57.3   7:24  18  3        M 15-19   
13    137  Michael Cimoch          M                         23:03.3   23:03.1   7:26  26  1        M 25-29   
14    110  Shawn Allen             M                         23:05.7   23:03.9   7:26  40  2        M 40-44   
15    232  T. Ruiz                 M                         23:20.7   23:10.4   7:29  10  1        M 10-14   
16    295  Charlie Diaz            M                         23:10.6   23:10.4   7:29  13  2        M 10-14   
17    163  Alan Grnja              M                         23:16.5   23:14.6   7:30  49  2        M 45-49   
18    140  Joey Cooper             M                         23:23.1   23:16.6   7:31  50  2        M 50-54   
19    118  Dana Beattie            F                         23:28.5   23:26.4   7:34  47  1        F Masters 
20    138  Giuliana Cimoch         F                         24:06.8   23:31.1   7:35  27  1        F 25-29   
21    40   Mikhail Howell          M                         23:33.7   23:33.7   7:36  27  2        M 25-29   
22    272  Julie Berger            F                         23:53.0   23:44.2   7:39  27  2        F 25-29   
23    248  JUlie St. Cyr           F                         23:58.1   23:56.6   7:43  40  1        F 40-44   
24    94   Winston James           M                         24:04.1   24:00.9   7:45  42  3        M 40-44   
25    115  Eldridge Banks          M                         40:10.8   24:01.9   7:45  42  4        M 40-44   
26    71   Jill Mahler             F                         24:20.7   24:18.7   7:51  37  1        F 35-39   
27    285  Juan Garcia             M                         24:56.8   24:21.3   7:51  50  3        M 50-54   
28    47   Kevin Peck              M                         24:29.4   24:25.3   7:53  37  4        M 35-39   
29    280  Lisa Williams           F                         24:32.4   24:27.7   7:53  36  2        F 35-39   
30    294  Chris Witkowki          M                         24:35.7   24:33.4   7:55  30  1        M 30-34   
31    299  Diane Fiorentino        F                         24:47.5   24:47.3   8:00  47  1        F 45-49   
32    169  Maggie Herrera          F                         24:52.9   24:50.5   8:01  24  1        F 20-24   
33    83   Heather Timm            F                         30:16.3   24:55.6   8:02  25  3        F 25-29   
34    35   Roxanne Robertson       F                         25:39.5   25:06.4   8:06  44  2        F 40-44   
35    258  David Vargas            M                         25:16.2   25:12.1   8:08  32  2        M 30-34   
36    222  Jason Pierce            M                         26:08.0   25:33.4   8:15  39  5        M 35-39   
37    80   lisa martin             F                         25:51.2   25:41.0   8:17  53  1        F 50-54   
38    128  Brittany Bowles         F                         26:02.9   25:58.1   8:23  26  4        F 25-29   
39    88   Shannon Decker          F                         26:09.2   26:04.4   8:25  32  1        F 30-34   
40    125  Jeff Bolton             M                         26:24.0   26:08.4   8:26  52  4        M 50-54   
41    290  Towny Wolf              F                         26:30.3   26:12.1   8:27  27  5        F 25-29   
42    228  Maura Renteria          F                         26:30.8   26:16.6   8:29  26  6        F 25-29   
43    274  Raul Rojas              M                         26:24.2   26:17.0   8:29  42  5        M 40-44   
44    260  Lawonda Warren          F                         26:24.1   26:17.7   8:29  33  2        F 30-34   
45    6    Colby Gerrish           M                         26:27.4   26:27.2   8:32  30  3        M 30-34   
46    287  EJ Matot                M                         27:19.0   26:32.0   8:34  50  5        M 50-54   
47    283  Jasha Hendershot        F                         26:48.2   26:36.4   8:35  25  7        F 25-29   
48    194  Byron Lee               M                         26:55.0   26:49.3   8:39  33  4        M 30-34   
49    103  Lana Costello           F                         27:03.0   26:58.8   8:42  38  3        F 35-39   
50    101  Karina McDaniel         F                         27:05.7   27:01.2   8:43  39  4        F 35-39   
51    245  Karla Solano            F                         27:20.1   27:05.3   8:44  32  3        F 30-34   
52    187  Matt Kitzerow           M                         27:16.3   27:10.4   8:46  29  3        M 25-29   
53    85   susan weisman           F                         27:25.2   27:15.7   8:48  60  1        F 60-64   
54    93   Kenny Chan              M                         27:25.1   27:16.7   8:48  39  6        M 35-39   
55    221  Lauren Peterson         F                         27:24.8   27:19.0   8:49  41  3        F 40-44   
56    180  Ron Jones               M                         27:31.5   27:28.4   8:52  55  1        M 55-59   
57    293  Krista Weisman          F                         27:45.8   27:36.4   8:54  32  4        F 30-34   
58    114  Lynnae Atkinson         F                         28:35.4   27:56.4   9:01  32  5        F 30-34   
59    220  Pedro Perez             M                         28:08.3   28:04.3   9:03  42  6        M 40-44   
60    43   Danny Irizarry          M                         28:16.7   28:04.9   9:04  31  5        M 30-34   
61    149  Michael Diacheysn       M                         28:25.8   28:11.3   9:06  45  3        M 45-49   
62    171  Amy Hickman             F                         28:43.2   28:33.3   9:13  52  2        F 50-54   
63    197  joshua light            M                         28:38.6   28:38.4   9:14  13  3        M 10-14   
64    74   Shayne Boutot           M                         28:45.0   28:42.2   9:16  38  7        M 35-39   
65    102  Shilpa Sawant           F                         28:49.2   28:44.7   9:16  38  5        F 35-39   
66    92   Maria Lau-Chan          F                         29:19.8   28:52.2   9:19  44  4        F 40-44   
67    39   Raymond Coulter         M                         29:10.4   28:55.9   9:20  47  4        M 45-49   
68    200  Francesca Llopis        F                         29:21.7   29:00.9   9:22  32  6        F 30-34   
69    227  cathia rene             F                         29:08.0   29:01.1   9:22  41  5        F 40-44   
70    292  Juan Pablo Grecco       M                         29:20.2   29:01.5   9:22  51  6        M 50-54   
71    199  Jason Llopis            M                         29:27.4   29:06.2   9:23  39  8        M 35-39   
72    146  Isabella DeRosa         F                         29:43.7   29:18.3   9:27  24  2        F 20-24   
73    143  Joshua Daniel           M                         29:29.6   29:26.6   9:30  34  6        M 30-34   
74    64   Dawn Hartman            F                         29:37.8   29:33.8   9:32  35  6        F 35-39   
75    204  Cynthia Magelnicki      F                         29:53.4   29:47.0   9:36  47  2        F 45-49   
76    107  Samantha Swan           F                         29:55.6   29:49.0   9:37  27  8        F 25-29   
77    9    Michael Perrone         M                         30:05.9   29:49.0   9:37  54  7        M 50-54   
78    281  Dale Eby                M                         29:50.8   29:50.6   9:38  46  5        M 45-49   
79    300  Marta Heidenreicn       F                         29:54.7   29:52.0   9:38  28  9        F 25-29   
80    99   Susan Eby               F                         29:55.7   29:53.6   9:39  42  6        F 40-44   
81    89   Carolyn Fletcher        F                         30:13.3   30:00.7   9:41  32  7        F 30-34   
82    279  Judy Oliver             F                         30:18.9   30:13.6   9:45  53  3        F 50-54   
83    105  Shannon Foster          F                         30:52.8   30:23.1   9:48  41  7        F 40-44   
84    259  CHRISTIAN VARGAS        M                         30:32.0   30:27.0   9:49  29  4        M 25-29   
85    72   A. Koehler              F                         30:35.7   30:33.7   9:52  7   1        F 1- 9    
86    166  Amrit Harripaul         M                         30:44.1   30:35.9   9:52  33  7        M 30-34   
87    75   Jessica Casillas        F                         30:41.5   30:38.7   9:53  35  7        F 35-39   
88    67   stephen hamer           M                         30:49.0   30:44.0   9:55  47  6        M 45-49   
89    273  Jill Rojas              F                         30:51.9   30:44.1   9:55  42  8        F 40-44   
90    66   Susan Hamer             F                         30:49.1   30:44.2   9:55  45  3        F 45-49   
91    165  Susanne Hachigian       F                         31:07.7   31:03.8   10:01 39  8        F 35-39   
92    289  Angela Covert           F                         31:06.7   31:06.7   10:02 40  9        F 40-44   
93    100  Isania Veras            F                         31:17.5   31:11.8   10:04 36  9        F 35-39   
94    188  Jennifer Kula           F                         31:17.5   31:13.4   10:04 41  10       F 40-44   
95    282  Nancy Grabow            F                         31:19.6   31:16.3   10:05 63  2        F 60-64   
96    236  John Schneider          M                         31:31.2   31:22.5   10:07 52  8        M 50-54   
97    157  Samatha Goldstein       F                         32:00.6   31:30.7   10:10 40  11       F 40-44   
98    131  Catherine Broadhead     F                         32:15.0   31:38.0   10:12 42  12       F 40-44   
99    22   Joseph McIver           M                         31:52.4   31:38.5   10:12 40  7        M 40-44   
100   2    Jamie D'Aria            F                         31:49.1   31:48.9   10:16 31  8        F 30-34   
101   275  Samy Abuzamer           M                         31:51.7   31:51.5   10:17 20  1        M 20-24   
102   136  Linda Chapman           F                         32:06.8   31:56.8   10:18 52  4        F 50-54   
103   148  Michelle DeSutter       F                         32:27.6   32:22.1   10:26 31  9        F 30-34   
104   241  Irene Silveira          F                         33:00.2   32:30.0   10:29 48  4        F 45-49   
105   91   Doris Helbig            F                         32:56.7   32:35.5   10:31 59  1        F 55-59   
106   161  Jessica Green           F                         32:51.4   32:46.6   10:34 43  13       F 40-44   
107   211  Zach Merz               M                         32:50.4   32:47.9   10:35 18  4        M 15-19   
108   209  Richard McNevin         M                         32:58.9   32:49.4   10:35 45  7        M 45-49   
109   183  Jeffrey Katz            M                         32:59.0   32:49.5   10:35 44  8        M 40-44   
110   126  Nancy Bolton            F                         33:33.4   32:54.9   10:37 51  5        F 50-54   
111   205  L. Mandziara            M                         33:06.3   32:58.2   10:38 8   1        M 1- 9    
112   82   Lisa Timm               F                         38:31.0   33:03.0   10:40 50  6        F 50-54   
113   206  A. Mandziara            M                         33:18.7   33:10.7   10:42 12  4        M 10-14   
114   288  Mega Rozen              F                         33:19.3   33:11.0   10:42 33  10       F 30-34   
115   230  Amy Reynolds            F                         33:19.1   33:11.6   10:42 40  14       F 40-44   
116   119  Rosio Beltran           F                         33:17.3   33:13.8   10:43 39  10       F 35-39   
117   62   Traci Kozak             F                         33:27.8   33:16.6   10:44 48  5        F 45-49   
118   195  Madison Leonard         F                         33:29.7   33:21.4   10:46 14  1        F 10-14   
119   65   Kelly Miller            F                         33:28.9   33:24.6   10:47 34  11       F 30-34   
120   42   Jennifer Oosterman      F                         33:37.8   33:26.9   10:47 29  10       F 25-29   
121   266  James Winters           M                         33:49.5   33:27.1   10:47 52  9        M 50-54   
122   41   Michael Oosterman       M                         33:38.8   33:27.9   10:48 32  8        M 30-34   
123   152  Maryellen Eddy          F                         33:38.5   33:35.6   10:50 53  7        F 50-54   
124   117  TATIANA BARRERA         F                         33:42.6   33:42.6   10:52 38  11       F 35-39   
125   61   Debbie Fratrik          F                         33:55.2   33:44.2   10:53 52  8        F 50-54   
126   190  Kira Lake               F                         33:57.1   33:50.6   10:55 34  12       F 30-34   
127   133  Cherryl Cannon          F                         34:24.7   33:52.2   10:56 38  12       F 35-39   
128   261  Dominic Watson          M                         34:12.9   34:00.1   10:58 38  9        M 35-39   
129   269  Jeannie Wentworth       F                         34:56.0   34:13.8   11:03 54  9        F 50-54   
130   28   Caitlin Schroeder       F                         34:31.7   34:18.5   11:04 29  11       F 25-29   
131   31   Wigberto Flores         M                         34:31.7   34:18.8   11:04 35  10       M 35-39   
132   277  Raul Carmona            M                         34:25.3   34:22.1   11:05 33  9        M 30-34   
133   216  Deborah Murphy          F                         34:59.5   34:41.7   11:12 38  13       F 35-39   
134   239  Nicole Sidaway          F                         34:59.5   34:41.7   11:12 37  14       F 35-39   
135   17   Justin Zucchini         M                         35:03.5   34:47.1   11:13 31  10       M 30-34   
136   5    Mike dusseault          M                         35:04.5   34:49.0   11:14 31  11       M 30-34   
137   68   Peter Hanly             M                         35:03.8   34:52.0   11:15 70  1        M 65-99   
138   237  Denise Schrecengost     F                         35:22.5   35:00.7   11:18 52  10       F 50-54   
139   4    Mike Demers             M                         35:02.0   35:01.8   11:18 28  5        M 25-29   
140   127  Laura Bostwick          F                         35:26.9   35:02.6   11:18 26  12       F 25-29   
141   153  Ashley Erwine           F                         35:26.8   35:02.6   11:18 26  13       F 25-29   
142   37   Ken Badaracco           M                         35:28.3   35:07.4   11:20 32  12       M 30-34   
143   11   Christopher Schubert    M                         35:31.9   35:17.4   11:23 33  13       M 30-34   
144   154  Amanda Freed            F                         35:29.7   35:24.3   11:25 32  13       F 30-34   
145   104  Janice Rutan            F                         35:31.2   35:24.8   11:25 59  2        F 55-59   
146   158  Greg Goodman            M                         35:42.5   35:25.1   11:26 56  2        M 55-59   
147   63   Bobby Taylor            M                         35:28.7   35:28.7   11:27 34  14       M 30-34   
148   73   Christie Workman        F                         35:54.7   35:54.7   11:35 24  3        F 20-24   
149   109  Oluwayemisi Alara       F                         36:17.6   36:01.4   11:37 31  14       F 30-34   
150   124  Ariel Bogdanchik        F                         36:11.5   36:03.4   11:38 39  15       F 35-39   
151   201  Tricia Lofstead         F                         36:13.0   36:04.8   11:38 45  6        F 45-49   
152   270  Alexis Noonan           F                         36:23.9   36:23.7   11:44 17  1        F 15-19   
153   90   Christina Fitzpatrick   F                         37:04.4   36:35.3   11:48 33  15       F 30-34   
154   106  Cherry Meola            F                         37:06.6   36:37.2   11:49 42  15       F 40-44   
155   233  J. Ruiz                 F                         36:49.6   36:37.5   11:49 10  2        F 10-14   
156   69   Natalie Bouchard        F                         37:08.0   36:54.3   11:54 27  14       F 25-29   
157   297  Irving Berkowitz        M                         37:11.7   37:00.6   11:56 67  2        M 65-99   
158   38   Susan Caldwell          F                         37:14.1   37:02.8   11:57 61  3        F 60-64   
159   96   Joanne Auguste          F                         37:19.8   37:14.0   12:01 45  7        F 45-49   
160   97   Michelle McMurty        F                         38:03.6   38:00.2   12:16 53  11       F 50-54   
161   144  Karina De La Cruz       F                         38:33.8   38:00.6   12:16 35  16       F 35-39   
162   202  Kelly Lofts             F                         38:24.1   38:11.3   12:19 46  8        F 45-49   
163   218  Christine Naulty-willis F                         38:32.9   38:11.6   12:19 38  17       F 35-39   
164   95   Malcolm Richardson      M                         38:27.0   38:18.3   12:21 17  5        M 15-19   
165   24   James Deaton            M                         38:34.4   38:20.9   12:22 40  9        M 40-44   
166   30   Jayke Turpin            M                         38:25.1   38:25.1   12:24 15  6        M 15-19   
167   229  Leo Reynolds            M                         38:39.1   38:31.4   12:26 70  3        M 65-99   
168   32   Marcia Turpin           F                         38:32.1   38:32.1   12:26 35  18       F 35-39   
169   7    Seth Goldberger         M                         38:44.0   38:43.8   12:30 38  11       M 35-39   
170   51   Colton Corey            M                         39:16.2   38:44.2   12:30 15  7        M 15-19   
171   70   Rebecca Zaktzer         F                         39:03.5   38:49.9   12:32 29  15       F 25-29   
172   14   Brittany Streiner       F                         39:01.2   38:59.8   12:35 30  16       F 30-34   
173   1401 M. Harper               M                         39:14.2   39:09.7   12:38 10  5        M 10-14   
174   296  Bradley Harper          M                         39:25.8   39:18.9   12:41 39  12       M 35-39   
175   12   George Schubert         M                         39:41.6   39:24.6   12:43 35  13       M 35-39   
176   79   April De Persio         F                         40:05.4   39:26.7   12:43 33  17       F 30-34   
177   129  Dan Brennan             M                         40:32.1   39:36.4   12:47 47  8        M 45-49   
178   278  Domer Ledernon          F                         40:32.3   39:36.6   12:47 47  9        F 45-49   
179   184  Anonymous Participant   F                         39:36.7   39:36.7   12:47 53  12       F 50-54   
180   254  Christine Tieche        F                         39:48.7   39:38.0   12:47 32  18       F 30-34   
181   15   Erika Utter             F                         40:18.2   40:03.0   12:55 33  19       F 30-34   
182   215  Marcy Morris            F                         40:17.4   40:05.9   12:56 26  16       F 25-29   
183   217  jessica naulty-willis   F                         40:33.0   40:11.0   12:58 40  16       F 40-44   
184   257  Hank Van Wieringen      M                         41:04.4   40:31.0   13:04 57  3        M 55-59   
185   116  Clarice Barcelos        F                         41:04.2   40:32.3   13:05 34  20       F 30-34   
186   238  john seng               M                         40:42.7   40:33.3   13:05 78  4        M 65-99   
187   298  James Cummines          M                         41:11.5   40:35.0   13:05 53  10       M 50-54   
188   160  Michael Grant           M                         41:05.8   40:36.0   13:06 57  4        M 55-59   
189   151  MEGAN EATON             F                         40:44.6   40:36.2   13:06 35  19       F 35-39   
190   98   Tina Marsicano          F                         41:26.0   41:17.1   13:19 34  21       F 30-34   
191   178  Maurissa Jones          F                         42:10.4   42:00.5   13:33 39  20       F 35-39   
192   81   Hilary Moskowitz        F                         43:06.9   42:40.8   13:46 27  17       F 25-29   
193   264  Lacarenthia Williams    F                         43:08.0   42:41.8   13:46 26  18       F 25-29   
194   84   Jacqueline Morris-Hayes F                         43:06.4   42:47.4   13:48 60  4        F 60-64   
195   20   John Burford            M                         43:28.7   42:51.1   13:49 40  10       M 40-44   
196   263  R. Williams             F                         43:35.7   43:14.9   13:57 11  3        F 10-14   
197   145  Susan Decoster          F                         43:52.3   43:26.7   14:01 57  3        F 55-59   
198   262  M. Williams             F                         43:52.1   43:31.9   14:03 10  4        F 10-14   
199   179  Anna Jones              F                         44:14.6   44:08.2   14:14 34  22       F 30-34   
200   19   Wendy Burford           F                         45:23.3   44:31.1   14:22 35  21       F 35-39   
201   253  Susan Tieche            F                         44:59.2   44:49.1   14:27 62  5        F 60-64   
202   286  Margot Matot            F                         46:38.7   45:50.2   14:47 44  17       F 40-44   
203   57   Victoria Ranger         F                         46:22.0   45:50.5   14:47 42  18       F 40-44   
204   58   Marisa Bellocchi        F                         46:24.0   45:51.4   14:48 18  2        F 15-19   
205   234  Samuel Ruiz             M                         46:47.8   46:34.8   15:02 52  11       M 50-54   
206   181  Kimberly Jurich         F                         47:08.6   46:39.9   15:03 37  22       F 35-39   
207   29   Christopher Felder      M                         47:07.5   46:50.1   15:06 35  14       M 35-39   
208   18   Amanda Hall-Felder      F                         47:07.4   46:50.5   15:07 30  23       F 30-34   
209   16   Allen Ziemke            M                         47:10.6   47:10.6   15:13 55  5        M 55-59   
210   25   Ray Melendez            M                         48:01.7   47:31.2   15:20 35  15       M 35-39   
211   45   L. Jefferys             F                         48:35.6   48:01.6   15:30 12  5        F 10-14   
212   170  McCarty Hickman         F                         48:54.9   48:43.2   15:43 15  3        F 15-19   
213   53   Christine Mahoney       F                         49:12.1   48:44.8   15:43 50  13       F 50-54   
214   55   M. Mahoney              F                         49:12.1   48:44.9   15:44 12  6        F 10-14   
215   108  Bridget Aberneth        F                         48:56.6   48:45.2   15:44 57  4        F 55-59   
216   60   Heather Berosik         F                         49:58.0   49:25.6   15:57 50  14       F 50-54   
217   52   Tracy Corey             F                         49:59.9   49:28.1   15:57 47  10       F 45-49   
218   182  Sarah Katherine         F                         49:49.2   49:35.7   16:00 36  23       F 35-39   
219   240  krista sierra           F                         50:31.7   50:25.7   16:16 38  24       F 35-39   
220   276  M. Reid                 M                         50:27.3   50:27.3   16:17 7   2        M 1- 9    
221   176  Casey Jerauld           F                         53:46.1   52:56.6   17:05 28  19       F 25-29   
222   34   Allison Maybee          F                         55:53.9   55:20.8   17:51 29  20       F 25-29   
223   1417 Rose Kendalese          F                         55:41.7   55:41.7   17:58 41  19       F 40-44   
224   1414 Unknown Partic. 1414    M                         55:45.0   55:45.0   17:59     24       F 30-34   
225   1415 Unknown Partic. 1415    M                         55:48.6   55:48.6   18:00     25       F 35-39   
226   291  Aaron Bennett           M                         58:07.1   57:36.0   18:35 44  11       M 40-44   
227   256  James Van Putten Vink   M                         58:15.1   57:43.6   18:37 46  9        M 45-49   
228   1416 Unknown Partic. 1416    M                         59:29.2   59:29.2   19:11     25       F 30-34   
229   36   Nicholas Arcaro         M                         1:00:28.2 1:00:03.1 19:22 27  6        M 25-29   
230   252  Davicka Thompson        F                         1:02:57.6 1:02:36.1 20:12 42  20       F 40-44   
231   46   Jessica Jefferys        F                         1:05:57.5 1:05:21.7 21:05 38  26       F 35-39   
232   54   Patricia Beedy          F                         1:05:57.8 1:05:22.8 21:05 44  21       F 40-44   
233   142  Dorian Daggs            M                         1:10:39.4 1:10:39.4 22:48 41  12       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vincent D'Aria 3   31  1       M               19:15.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ulrike Vernachio 268 52  6       F               22:03.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Stephen England 271 55  2       M               19:58 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dana Beattie 118 47  19      F               23:26.4 

Embed Code