Little Miami Half Marathon and 10K

Sun August 9, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                    State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     715 Josh Ordway               M      Springboro              OH    US      1:10:26.7 1:10:26.2 5:23  38  84.3       1        M Overall 
2     311 Matthew Kahl              M      Slade                   KY    US      1:15:32.1 1:15:31.0 5:46  27  77.3       1        M 25-29   
3     45  Samuel Bell               M      Beavercreek             OH    US      1:16:33.5 1:16:32.2 5:51  41  79.0       1        M 40-44   
4     42  Matthew Beck              M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:19:10.2 1:19:08.1 6:02  28  73.8       2        M 25-29   
5     264 Patrick Hasler            M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:19:12.3 1:19:10.7 6:03  29  73.7       3        M 25-29   
6     9   Ann Alyanak               F      Bellbrook               OH    US      1:19:16.8 1:19:15.3 6:03  39  84.6       1        F Overall 
7     350 Chris Lenhof              M      Union                   KY    US      1:20:51.6 1:20:49.0 6:10  39  73.8       1        M 35-39   
8     619 Nick Taylor               M      California              KY    US      1:22:01.3 1:21:58.7 6:15  34  71.4       1        M 30-34   
9     699 Emily Zimmerman           F      Miamisburg              OH    US      1:22:04.1 1:22:02.8 6:16  28  79.5       1        F 25-29   
10    68  Kevin Branick             M      Chicago                 IL    US      1:23:35.4 1:23:33.2 6:23  32  69.9       2        M 30-34   
11    159 Josh Denny                M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:23:39.0 1:23:37.6 6:23  22  69.8       1        M 20-24   
12    638 Marc Van Rafelghem        M      West Chester            OH    US      1:25:26.2 1:25:26.2 6:31  61  84.3       1        M 60-64   
13    696 Daniel Yoder              M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:26:07.7 1:26:05.5 6:34  30  67.8       3        M 30-34   
14    49  Braulio Benitez           M      Mason                   OH    US      1:26:44.2 1:26:43.1 6:37  36  67.9       2        M 35-39   
15    302 Christian Jenkins         M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:26:52.6 1:26:49.5 6:38  48  73.7       1        M 45-49   
16    403 Nicholas Mihalik          M      West Chester            OH    US      1:27:17.2 1:27:17.2 6:40  39  68.4       3        M 35-39   
17    69  Sean Branick              M      Pickerington            OH    US      1:27:26.8 1:27:25.0 6:40  29  66.8       4        M 25-29   
18    191 Kelly Fisher              F      Oregonia                OH    US      1:27:36.2 1:27:33.3 6:41  31  74.5       1        F 30-34   
19    740 Anne Peterson             F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:27:42.0 1:27:38.7 6:41  23  74.4       1        F 20-24   
20    515 Ted Remaklus              M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:28:03.0 1:28:00.4 6:43  56  78.1       1        M 55-59   
21    239 Sandro Grigolli           M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:28:34.0 1:28:31.6 6:45  51  74.2       1        M 50-54   
22    377 Wendy Marshall            F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:29:26.7 1:29:21.9 6:49  43  77.1       1        F 40-44   
23    600 Jeffrey Stickel           M      Dayton                  OH    US      1:29:38.4 1:29:34.4 6:50  38  66.3       4        M 35-39   
24    183 Jeff Martin               M      Fort Mitchell           KY    US      1:30:14.7 1:30:12.5 6:53  45  69.2       2        M 45-49   
25    540 Ryan Sakemiller           M      Blue Ash                OH    US      1:30:42.1 1:30:36.5 6:55  47  70.1       3        M 45-49   
26    354 Michael Lin               M      Mason                   OH    US      1:31:45.2 1:31:42.8 7:00  32  63.7       4        M 30-34   
27    192 Rob Fisher                M      Oregonia                OH    US      1:33:02.0 1:33:00.1 7:06  32  62.8       5        M 30-34   
28    359 Laurah Lukin              F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:33:05.3 1:33:02.6 7:06  36  71.0       1        F 35-39   
29    738 Tom Stawicki              M      Maineville              OH    US      1:33:40.5 1:33:28.3 7:08  42  65.2       2        M 40-44   
30    628 Steven Thompson           M      Erlanger                KY    US      1:33:35.6 1:33:31.4 7:08  55  72.8       2        M 55-59   
31    694 Todd Yoak                 M      Centerville             OH    US      1:33:39.3 1:33:34.4 7:09  40  64.2       3        M 40-44   
32    636 Yojiro Tsukada            M      Florence                KY    US      1:33:41.2 1:33:36.8 7:09  34  62.5       6        M 30-34   
33    39  Chris Bautista            M      West Chester            OH    US      1:35:04.5 1:35:00.8 7:15  44  65.2       4        M 40-44   
34    620 Nikki Taylor              F      California              KY    US      1:35:14.6 1:35:10.9 7:16  34  69.0       2        F 30-34   
35    453 Mary O'Donoghue           F      Dayton                  OH    US      1:35:34.2 1:35:25.3 7:17  52  79.6       1        F 50-54   
36    209 Ellen Frondorf            F      Bemidji                 MN    US      1:35:45.8 1:35:42.6 7:18  32  68.3       3        F 30-34   
37    663 Meghan Ward               F      Liberty Township        OH    US      1:35:50.7 1:35:44.0 7:18  35  68.8       2        F 35-39   
38    593 Gareth Speight            M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:35:52.5 1:35:50.6 7:19  31  60.9       7        M 30-34   
39    371 Ryan Marlow               M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:36:37.7 1:36:14.4 7:21  27  60.7       5        M 25-29   
40    746 Chris Higginbotham        M      Fairfield               OH    US      1:36:25.2 1:36:19.1 7:21  42  63.2       5        M 40-44   
41    483 Jon Perry                 M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:36:36.0 1:36:36.0 7:22  47  65.7       4        M 45-49   
42    384 Manfred Maurer            M      Maineville              OH    US      1:36:41.8 1:36:37.9 7:23  55  70.5       3        M 55-59   
43    110 Emily Chamberlain         F      Bellevue                KY    US      1:37:02.8 1:36:56.2 7:24  30  67.3       4        F 30-34   
44    308 Michael Jones             M      West Chester            OH    US      1:38:35.7 1:37:05.3 7:25  34  60.3       8        M 30-34   
45    93  Chris Cahill              M      Park Hills              KY    US      1:37:18.4 1:37:15.2 7:25  39  61.4       5        M 35-39   
46    188 Matt Finke                M      Fort Mitchell           KY    US      1:37:29.7 1:37:27.9 7:26  34  60.1       9        M 30-34   
47    195 Michael Foley             M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:38:15.9 1:38:04.6 7:29  28  59.5       6        M 25-29   
48    450 Vido Norng                M      Beavercreek             OH    US      1:38:12.0 1:38:04.8 7:29  39  60.8       6        M 35-39   
49    179 Morgan Eberle             F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:38:32.7 1:38:27.3 7:31  23  66.2       2        F 20-24   
50    268 Brad Heizman              M      Hamilton                OH    US      1:38:30.7 1:38:27.5 7:31  40  61.0       6        M 40-44   
51    574 Kenji Shiota              M      Fort Mitchell           KY    US      1:38:45.2 1:38:40.7 7:32  47  64.4       5        M 45-49   
52    406 Zach Miller               M      Aurora                  IN    US      1:39:20.1 1:39:15.9 7:35  30  58.8       10       M 30-34   
53    476 Dagmar Paul               F      Oakwood                 OH    US      1:39:25.5 1:39:21.7 7:35  33  65.9       5        F 30-34   
54    537 Scott Ruswick             M      Maineville              OH    US      1:39:31.8 1:39:23.7 7:35  49  65.0       6        M 45-49   
55    704 Peter Qumsiych            M      Dayton                  OH    US      1:39:52.1 1:39:46.0 7:37  33  58.6       11       M 30-34   
56    581 Mike Sipes                M      Marion                  OH    US      1:39:58.0 1:39:58.0 7:38  42  60.9       7        M 40-44   
57    635 David Troxel              M      Edgewood                KY    US      1:40:17.5 1:40:17.5 7:39  51  65.5       2        M 50-54   
58    172 Stephen Doyle             M      Maineville              OH    US      1:40:37.4 1:40:20.8 7:40  27  58.2       7        M 25-29   
59    455 Toshio Ohara              M      Mason                   OH    US      1:40:39.7 1:40:34.9 7:41  54  67.1       3        M 50-54   
60    101 Aurelio Carrillo          M      Elsmere                 KY    US      1:40:40.2 1:40:35.0 7:41  36  58.5       7        M 35-39   
61    703 Lauri Moore               F      Springboro              OH    US      1:41:10.9 1:40:59.4 7:43  38  66.0       3        F 35-39   
62    481 Matthew Perron            M      Loveland                OH    US      1:41:29.4 1:41:08.2 7:43  30  57.7       12       M 30-34   
63    612 Ann Symonanis             F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:42:09.7 1:42:04.3 7:48  25  63.9       2        F 25-29   
64    221 Lori Gerkin               F      Hamilton                OH    US      1:42:44.2 1:42:14.3 7:48  46  69.3       1        F 45-49   
65    346 Cory Lee                  M      Southlebanon            OH    US      1:42:39.3 1:42:32.8 7:50  44  60.4       8        M 40-44   
66    519 Joe Riess                 M      Beavercreek             OH    US      1:43:02.3 1:42:50.3 7:51  45  60.7       7        M 45-49   
67    72  Dominic Brigano           M      Oregonia                OH    US      1:43:13.9 1:43:00.9 7:52  31  56.7       13       M 30-34   
68    579 Charlene Silence Badenhop F      Mariemont               OH    US      1:43:13.6 1:43:06.0 7:52  47  69.5       2        F 45-49   
69    641 David Varney              M      Batavia                 OH    US      1:43:27.8 1:43:14.7 7:53  41  58.6       9        M 40-44   
70    344 John Laux                 M      Morrow, Ohio 45152      OH    US      1:43:46.0 1:43:35.0 7:54  27  56.4       8        M 25-29   
71    84  Carrie Buck               F      Florence                KY    US      1:43:43.0 1:43:36.6 7:55  27  62.9       3        F 25-29   
72    719 Christina Rivera          F      Crescent Springs        KY    US      1:43:43.5 1:43:40.4 7:55  26  62.9       4        F 25-29   
73    618 Michael Taylor            M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:43:58.0 1:43:52.6 7:56  39  57.4       8        M 35-39   
74    213 Erin Fussinger            F      Cincinnati, Ohio, 45211 OH    US      1:44:14.4 1:44:07.8 7:57  31  62.7       6        F 30-34   
75    412 Krista Moeller            F      Liberty Township        OH    US      1:44:21.5 1:44:13.7 7:57  39  64.3       4        F 35-39   
76    695 Melissa Yockey            F      Sardinia                OH    US      1:44:45.9 1:44:31.5 7:59  37  63.5       5        F 35-39   
77    608 George Swartz             M      Morrow                  OH    US      1:45:15.9 1:44:48.9 8:00  44  59.1       10       M 40-44   
78    286 Anthony Hudnell           M      Mason                   OH    US      1:44:56.4 1:44:49.3 8:00  50  62.2       4        M 50-54   
79    257 Daniel Hannig             M      Liberty Township        OH    US      1:45:37.0 1:45:15.1 8:02  23  55.5       2        M 20-24   
80    490 Robert Pfizenmayer        M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:45:34.3 1:45:26.4 8:03  37  56.0       9        M 35-39   
81    37  Richard Barton            M      Greenville              OH    US      1:45:37.6 1:45:28.9 8:03  65  71.0       1        M 65-69   
82    599 Anna Stephens             F      Morrow                  OH    US      1:45:50.1 1:45:43.2 8:04  31  61.7       7        F 30-34   
83    436 Tomoya Muto               M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:45:49.5 1:45:43.9 8:04  39  56.4       10       M 35-39   
84    642 Bridget Vaughn            F      Dayton                  OH    US      1:45:58.6 1:45:46.3 8:04  18  63.6       1        F 1-19    
85    356 Mark Loftin               M      Maineville              OH    US      1:46:07.2 1:45:50.4 8:05  49  61.0       8        M 45-49   
86    562 Steve Schwalbach          M      Fort Thomas             KY    US      1:46:02.8 1:45:57.1 8:05  51  62.0       5        M 50-54   
87    421 Patrick Moran             M      Xenia                   OH    US      1:46:20.2 1:46:16.9 8:07  47  59.7       9        M 45-49   
88    750 Ray Schommer              M      Englewood               OH    US      1:46:26.7 1:46:17.4 8:07  59  66.5       4        M 55-59   
89    504 Kevin Raih                M      Covington               KY    US      1:46:43.3 1:46:31.4 8:08  38  55.7       11       M 35-39   
90    708 Caroline Clift            F      Crescent Springs        KY    US      1:46:54.8 1:46:48.9 8:09  28  61.0       5        F 25-29   
91    338 Jd Lamb                   M      Mason                   OH    US      1:48:39.8 1:48:24.7 8:17  23  53.9       3        M 20-24   
92    393 Beau McElfresh            M      Covington               KY    US      1:48:30.2 1:48:26.2 8:17  29  53.8       9        M 25-29   
93    605 Lori Summers              F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:48:46.5 1:48:43.6 8:18  49  67.4       3        F 45-49   
94    133 Lissy Costa               F      Liberty Twp             OH    US      1:48:58.0 1:48:48.9 8:18  22  59.9       3        F 20-24   
95    33  Evan Barth                M      Kettering               OH    US      1:49:01.5 1:48:54.2 8:19  18  53.6       1        M 1-19    
96    321 Michael Kennedy           M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:50:35.8 1:50:11.6 8:25  52  60.2       6        M 50-54   
97    680 Christina Wilson          F      South Lebanon           OH    US      1:50:34.9 1:50:24.5 8:26  40  61.1       2        F 40-44   
98    491 Larry Piekarski           M      Maineville              OH    US      1:50:46.7 1:50:38.5 8:27  50  58.9       7        M 50-54   
99    495 Cyndi Platt               F      Kettering               OH    US      1:50:54.4 1:50:45.6 8:27  57  73.1       1        F 55-59   
100   498 Shawn Priem               M      Mason                   OH    US      1:51:07.3 1:50:55.3 8:28  40  54.1       11       M 40-44   
101   58  Brent Bollinger           M      Wilmington              OH    US      1:51:19.7 1:51:07.8 8:29  42  54.8       12       M 40-44   
102   266 Barb Heidenreich          F      Springboro              OH    US      1:51:54.5 1:51:48.3 8:32  52  67.9       2        F 50-54   
103   389 Debbie Mazziotti          F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:52:07.4 1:51:59.4 8:33  37  59.3       6        F 35-39   
104   261 Jennie Harris             F      West Chester            OH    US      1:52:32.0 1:52:07.9 8:34  37  59.2       7        F 35-39   
105   340 Tiffany Lambert           F      Franklin                OH    US      1:52:33.2 1:52:24.6 8:35  29  58.0       6        F 25-29   
106   756 Nicole Shea Koors         F                                            1:52:33.2 1:52:26.8 8:35  32  58.1       8        F 30-34   
107   545 Jordan Sam                M      Dayton                  OH    US      1:52:42.0 1:52:31.3 8:35  18  51.9       2        M 1-19    
108   383 Cari Masek                F      Dayton                  OH    US      1:52:49.0 1:52:38.8 8:36  39  59.5       8        F 35-39   
109   117 Patrick Clark             M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:53:07.1 1:52:45.1 8:36  46  55.8       10       M 45-49   
110   185 Raymond Fattore           M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:52:53.4 1:52:45.8 8:36  59  62.7       5        M 55-59   
111   129 Zeb Copley                M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:53:25.8 1:53:05.0 8:38  28  51.6       10       M 25-29   
112   723 John Pettengill           M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:53:27.7 1:53:13.7 8:39  18  51.6       3        M 1-19    
113   36  Crystal Barton            F      Greenville              OH    US      1:53:32.3 1:53:23.8 8:39  43  60.8       3        F 40-44   
114   733 Naomi Sayles              F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:53:42.2 1:53:31.6 8:40  44  61.2       4        F 40-44   
115   659 John Waple                M      Loveland                OH    US      1:53:56.3 1:53:43.4 8:41  42  53.6       13       M 40-44   
116   485 Terry Pescosolido         M      Columbus                OH    US      1:54:06.0 1:53:57.9 8:42  62  63.8       2        M 60-64   
117   74  Mark Brinkman             M      Loveland                OH    US      1:54:33.4 1:54:03.0 8:42  53  58.7       8        M 50-54   
118   743 Joseph Tansino            M      Newport                 KY    US      1:54:27.1 1:54:11.4 8:43  38  52.0       12       M 35-39   
119   415 Jason Moore               M      Edgewood                KY    US      1:54:35.9 1:54:24.6 8:44  44  54.1       14       M 40-44   
120   126 Kristin Compson           F      Mason                   OH    US      1:54:49.8 1:54:36.8 8:45  40  58.9       5        F 40-44   
121   260 Kaitlyn Hardesty          F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:55:07.6 1:54:53.6 8:46  18  58.5       2        F 1-19    
122   369 Ben Mann                  M      Hamilton                OH    US      1:56:10.8 1:55:00.3 8:47  45  54.3       11       M 45-49   
123   97  Douglas Calton            M      Loveland                OH    US      1:55:14.4 1:55:02.4 8:47  64  64.5       3        M 60-64   
124   83  Meganne Brzygot           F      Maineville              OH    US      1:55:19.8 1:55:06.4 8:47  44  60.4       6        F 40-44   
125   269 Kelly Henson              F      Hamilton                OH    US      1:55:19.5 1:55:12.1 8:48  41  58.9       7        F 40-44   
126   148 Roberta Dandrea           F      Mason                   OH    US      1:56:08.1 1:55:56.3 8:51  36  57.0       9        F 35-39   
127   336 Sheri Kyle                F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:56:20.0 1:56:10.7 8:52  51  64.6       3        F 50-54   
128   573 Jo Sherry                 F      Loveland                OH    US      1:56:24.9 1:56:14.0 8:52  48  62.3       4        F 45-49   
129   469 Justin Parcell            M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:56:38.3 1:56:25.2 8:53  34  50.3       14       M 30-34   
130   92  Keith Byrne               M      Van Wert                OH    US      1:56:57.7 1:56:34.5 8:54  37  50.7       13       M 35-39   
131   759 Alexandra Brockschmidt    F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:57:11.1 1:57:03.9 8:56  20  56.1       4        F 20-24   
132   303 Mark Jepson               M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:57:17.5 1:57:07.1 8:56  65  64.0       2        M 65-69   
133   549 Kate Scheff               F      Kettering               OH    US      1:58:30.6 1:58:05.2 9:01  33  55.5       9        F 30-34   
134   752 Jim Vaughn                M      Dayton                  OH    US      1:58:21.3 1:58:07.8 9:01  58  59.3       6        M 55-59   
135   190 Sara Fischbach            F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:58:16.9 1:58:12.3 9:01  29  55.2       7        F 25-29   
136   352 Anne Lewis                F      Liberty Township        OH    US      1:58:30.7 1:58:16.8 9:02  39  56.7       10       F 35-39   
137   220 Shelly Garza              F      Maineville              OH    US      1:58:30.4 1:58:17.3 9:02  43  58.3       8        F 40-44   
138   443 Kimberly Neikirk          F      Xenia                   OH    US      1:58:38.5 1:58:26.6 9:02  52  64.1       4        F 50-54   
139   645 Steve Verrilli            M      Loveland                OH    US      1:58:41.5 1:58:27.5 9:03  57  58.6       7        M 55-59   
140   462 Mark Osbun                M      Liberty Township        OH    US      2:00:35.5 1:58:44.4 9:04  48  53.9       12       M 45-49   
141   475 Alex Paul                 M      Oakwood                 OH    US      1:59:04.6 1:58:54.0 9:05  33  49.2       15       M 30-34   
142   100 Marcus Carmicle           M      Richmond                KY    US      1:59:13.0 1:59:04.1 9:05  48  53.8       13       M 45-49   
143   517 Nicholas Rich             M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:59:51.3 1:59:15.8 9:06  37  49.5       14       M 35-39   
144   316 Adam Kelhoffer            M      Germantown              OH    US      1:59:44.7 1:59:17.3 9:06  38  49.8       15       M 35-39   
145   698 David Zaphiris            M      Morrow                  OH    US      1:59:29.9 1:59:22.6 9:07  32  48.9       16       M 30-34   
146   362 Jeremy Lykins             M      Tollesboro              KY    US      1:59:42.2 1:59:23.3 9:07  27  48.9       11       M 25-29   
147   363 Kayla Lykins              F      Tollesboro              KY    US      1:59:42.9 1:59:24.3 9:07  26  54.6       8        F 25-29   
148   53  Alaina Bidlack            F      Lebanon                 OH    US      2:00:01.0 1:59:47.7 9:09  36  55.2       11       F 35-39   
149   145 Mark Dame                 M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:00:11.1 1:59:55.3 9:09  49  53.9       14       M 45-49   
150   388 Thane Maynard             M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:00:20.7 2:00:10.5 9:10  64  61.7       4        M 60-64   
151   747 Kris Titko                F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:00:42.4 2:00:24.7 9:12  50  61.6       5        F 50-54   
152   90  Sue Burnett               F      Loveland                OH    US      2:00:44.3 2:00:32.3 9:12  47  59.4       5        F 45-49   
153   489 Jill Peyton               F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:00:50.6 2:00:33.3 9:12  39  55.6       12       F 35-39   
154   712 Abby Matthews             F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:00:54.3 2:00:44.7 9:13  40  55.9       9        F 40-44   
155   662 Holly Ward                F      Fairfield               OH    US      2:01:33.2 2:01:02.6 9:14  45  58.0       6        F 45-49   
156   61  Sarah Bost                F      Chillicothe             OH    US      2:01:40.3 2:01:26.5 9:16  38  54.9       13       F 35-39   
157   744 Melissa Mixan             F      Glenwood                IA    US      2:02:04.4 2:01:31.7 9:17  45  57.7       7        F 45-49   
158   378 Joseph Martin             M      Independence            KY    US      2:01:58.6 2:01:48.7 9:18  43  50.4       15       M 40-44   
159   379 Penelope Martin           F      Independence            KY    US      2:01:58.2 2:01:49.0 9:18  45  57.6       8        F 45-49   
160   536 Brian Rudie               M      West Chester            OH    US      2:02:54.2 2:02:32.1 9:21  49  52.7       15       M 45-49   
161   592 Becky Sparks              F      Beavercreek             OH    US      2:03:03.2 2:02:46.1 9:22  45  57.2       9        F 45-49   
162   56  Tim Binning               M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:03:07.4 2:02:57.7 9:23  49  52.5       16       M 45-49   
163   730 Kevin Jones               M      Middletown              OH    US      2:03:17.7 2:03:00.9 9:23  50  53.0       9        M 50-54   
164   26  Daniel Barford            M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:03:19.0 2:03:13.2 9:24  43  49.8       16       M 40-44   
165   591 Kyle Spaeth               M      Mason                   OH    US      2:03:36.4 2:03:21.0 9:25  36  47.7       16       M 35-39   
166   721 Sandra Yocum              F      Dayton                  OH    US      2:03:40.6 2:03:26.3 9:25  63  71.1       1        F 60-64   
167   23  Joseph Balsamo            M      Kettering               OH    US      2:03:54.6 2:03:29.4 9:26  35  47.5       17       M 35-39   
168   18  Natalie Arazoza           F      Mason, Ohio, 45040      OH    US      2:03:59.0 2:03:44.2 9:27  25  52.7       9        F 25-29   
169   55  Jodie Binning             F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:03:58.1 2:03:47.8 9:27  42  55.3       10       F 40-44   
170   742 Dennis Stokes             M      Mason                   OH    US      2:04:05.5 2:03:50.8 9:27  48  51.7       17       M 45-49   
171   500 Timothy Prince            M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:04:31.7 2:04:13.4 9:29  30  47.0       17       M 30-34   
172   609 Lily Swearingen           F      Clarksville             OH    US      2:04:48.1 2:04:22.2 9:30  24  52.4       5        F 20-24   
173   290 Margaret Hurley           F      Miamisburg              OH    US      2:04:45.0 2:04:31.4 9:30  55  63.3       2        F 55-59   
174   632 Leslie Touassi            F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:05:14.6 2:05:05.5 9:33  28  52.1       10       F 25-29   
175   24  Beverly Banker            F      New Baden               IL    US      2:05:30.9 2:05:08.7 9:33  48  57.9       10       F 45-49   
176   611 Michael Symanow           M      Dayton                  OH    US      2:05:34.9 2:05:14.5 9:34  32  46.6       18       M 30-34   
177   35  Tom Barth                 M      Hamilton                OH    US      2:05:31.5 2:05:15.9 9:34  51  52.5       10       M 50-54   
178   38  Teresea Baumann           F      Xenia                   OH    US      2:05:28.3 2:05:16.4 9:34  58  65.4       3        F 55-59   
179   219 Sarah Garing              F      West Chester            OH    US      2:06:17.5 2:05:52.0 9:36  28  51.8       11       F 25-29   
180   707 Todd Cain                 M      South Lebanon           OH    US      2:06:27.2 2:06:01.2 9:37  47  50.4       18       M 45-49   
181   460 Teshima Orr               F      Dayton                  OH    US      2:06:13.8 2:06:07.9 9:38  31  51.7       10       F 30-34   
182   622 Rebecca Templeton-Owens   F      Germantown              OH    US      2:06:36.1 2:06:13.3 9:38  49  58.0       11       F 45-49   
183   364 Michael Lyons             M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:06:41.1 2:06:14.9 9:38  35  46.5       18       M 35-39   
184   40  Jessica Beachy            F      Lynchburg               OH    US      2:06:54.9 2:06:42.1 9:40  34  51.8       11       F 30-34   
185   201 Stephanie Francis         F      Union                   KY    US      2:07:52.3 2:07:28.9 9:44  46  55.6       12       F 45-49   
186   91  Callie Byrne              F      Van Wert                OH    US      2:08:00.4 2:07:35.8 9:44  37  52.0       14       F 35-39   
187   353 Gary Lewis                M      Hillsboro               OH    US      2:08:11.8 2:07:44.5 9:45  60  55.9       5        M 60-64   
188   590 Chris Snow                M      Amelia                  OH    US      2:08:01.9 2:07:50.1 9:46  70  61.7       1        M 70-99   
189   13  Donna Anderson            F      Florence                KY    US      2:08:32.5 2:08:15.9 9:47  65  70.4       1        F 65-69   
190   325 To Khuu                   M      West Chester            OH    US      2:08:44.9 2:08:30.3 9:49  56  53.5       8        M 55-59   
191   204 Jonathan French           M      Fairfield               OH    US      2:08:48.0 2:08:35.1 9:49  33  45.5       19       M 30-34   
192   706 Joseph Blake              M      Ashville                OH    US      2:09:04.7 2:08:44.1 9:50  41  47.0       17       M 40-44   
193   324 Omar Khalfaoui            M      Liberty Township        OH    US      2:09:43.3 2:09:12.2 9:52  19  45.2       4        M 1-19    
194   677 Kristen Williams          F      Troy                    OH    US      2:09:37.0 2:09:21.9 9:53  35  50.9       15       F 35-39   
195   253 Dora Hamblin              F      Bethel                  OH    US      2:09:46.6 2:09:22.6 9:53  48  56.0       13       F 45-49   
196   254 Katie Hamblin             F      Loveland                OH    US      2:09:47.4 2:09:23.2 9:53  34  50.7       12       F 30-34   
197   5   Ruth Alexander            F      Piqua                   OH    US      2:09:37.4 2:09:26.7 9:53  36  51.1       16       F 35-39   
198   177 Grace Durbin              F      Springboro              OH    US      2:09:44.2 2:09:34.7 9:53  19  51.2       3        F 1-19    
199   86  Mallory Burdine           F      Waynesville             OH    US      2:09:55.5 2:09:35.4 9:54  32  50.4       13       F 30-34   
200   223 Steph Ghantous            F      Liberty Township        OH    US      2:09:48.5 2:09:39.8 9:54  29  50.3       12       F 25-29   
201   493 Frank Pike                M      Erlanger                KY    US      2:10:32.2 2:09:44.0 9:54  54  52.0       11       M 50-54   
202   758 Perry Graf                M      Kettering               OH    US      2:10:49.3 2:10:30.7 9:58  34  44.8       20       M 30-34   
203   17  Anfernee Arazoza          M      Mason, Ohio, 45040      OH    US      2:11:01.7 2:10:47.1 9:59  24  44.6       4        M 20-24   
204   398 Gidget McMeekin           F      Kettering               OH    US      2:11:14.3 2:11:09.2 10:01 36  50.4       17       F 35-39   
205   499 Keith Prince              M      Mason                   OH    US      2:11:47.7 2:11:27.9 10:02 33  44.5       21       M 30-34   
206   557 Dustin Schneider          M      Batavia                 OH    US      2:12:15.9 2:11:40.3 10:03 30  44.3       22       M 30-34   
207   691 Kim Woodring              F      Liberty Township        OH    US      2:12:12.0 2:11:55.3 10:04 39  50.8       18       F 35-39   
208   6   Ron Allison               M      Springfield             OH    US      2:12:29.4 2:12:01.1 10:05 40  45.5       18       M 40-44   
209   22  Jessica Baker             F      West Harrison           IN    US      2:12:50.0 2:12:50.0 10:08 35  49.6       19       F 35-39   
210   166 Sheldon Diltz             M      Kettering               OH    US      2:13:49.1 2:13:22.4 10:11 51  49.3       12       M 50-54   
211   409 Joe Mirus                 M      Milford                 OH    US      2:13:41.8 2:13:30.4 10:11 53  50.1       13       M 50-54   
212   705 Amanda Abbott             F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:13:51.9 2:13:33.8 10:12 32  48.9       14       F 30-34   
213   529 Deron Roseberry           M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:13:54.7 2:13:38.7 10:12 51  49.2       14       M 50-54   
214   328 Ravindra Kolagi           M      Blue Ash                OH    US      2:14:04.5 2:13:56.2 10:13 37  44.1       19       M 35-39   
215   474 Michael Patti             M      Florence                KY    US      2:14:56.3 2:14:44.1 10:17 36  43.7       20       M 35-39   
216   67  Angela Brandt             F      Morrow                  OH    US      2:15:12.6 2:14:49.4 10:18 39  49.7       20       F 35-39   
217   503 Jim Radcliffe             M      Fort Thomas             KY    US      2:15:10.1 2:15:04.6 10:19 68  57.2       3        M 65-69   
218   251 Lindsay Hall              F      Louisville              OH    US      2:15:30.5 2:15:06.8 10:19 23  48.3       6        F 20-24   
219   189 Kyle Finnerty             M      West Chester            OH    US      2:15:30.4 2:15:07.2 10:19 24  43.2       5        M 20-24   
220   753 Camille Watren            F                                            2:15:43.0 2:15:15.9 10:20 19  49.0       4        F 1-19    
221   526 Erin Rolfes               F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:15:57.3 2:15:30.6 10:21 33  48.3       15       F 30-34   
222   683 Edward Winkofsky          M      Dayton                  OH    US      2:16:11.6 2:15:42.3 10:22 66  55.7       4        M 65-69   
223   666 Gwen Wehner               F      Bennington              IN    US      2:16:26.5 2:15:59.2 10:23 57  59.5       4        F 55-59   
224   71  Amy Breaden               F      Greeneville             OH    US      2:17:10.1 2:16:44.3 10:26 63  64.2       2        F 60-64   
225   156 Jeff Deleon               M      Centerville             OH    US      2:17:18.2 2:16:45.2 10:26 40  43.9       19       M 40-44   
226   134 Tommy Craft               M      Richmond                KY    US      2:17:09.4 2:17:00.9 10:28 47  46.3       19       M 45-49   
227   329 Nicola Kordenbrock        F      Morrow                  OH    US      2:17:55.4 2:17:19.7 10:29 35  48.0       21       F 35-39   
228   330 Zachary Kordenbrock       M      Morrow                  OH    US      2:17:55.6 2:17:20.2 10:29 30  42.5       23       M 30-34   
229   602 Scot Stober               M      Loveland                OH    US      2:18:03.1 2:17:33.5 10:30 54  49.1       15       M 50-54   
230   764 Jaclyn Augsburger         F      Leipsic                 OH    US      2:18:22.3 2:17:41.5 10:31 27  47.4       13       F 25-29   
231   678 Tonia Williams            F      Hamilton                OH    US      2:18:12.8 2:17:44.7 10:31 45  50.9       14       F 45-49   
232   725 Mary Propes               F      Maineville              OH    US      2:18:52.3 2:18:37.4 10:35 41  49.0       11       F 40-44   
233   158 Patricia Demott           F      Germantown              OH    US      2:19:12.4 2:18:40.6 10:35 57  58.3       5        F 55-59   
234   173 Kathy Driscoll            F      Florence                KY    US      2:19:15.3 2:18:53.4 10:36 51  54.0       6        F 50-54   
235   76  Scott Brockman            M      Centerville             OH    US      2:19:41.4 2:19:10.2 10:37 36  42.3       21       M 35-39   
236   427 Deval Motka               F      Mason                   OH    US      2:19:32.5 2:19:22.4 10:38 39  48.1       22       F 35-39   
237   300 Effie Jata                F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:20:08.9 2:19:45.1 10:40 34  47.0       16       F 30-34   
238   4   Dimple Alex               F      Mason                   OH    US      2:20:13.2 2:19:49.8 10:40 42  48.9       12       F 40-44   
239   735 Dennis Tribby             M      Loveland                OH    US      2:20:34.4 2:20:06.2 10:42 57  49.5       9        M 55-59   
240   614 Kelly Tassiello           F      Loveland                OH    US      2:20:23.8 2:20:10.4 10:42 43  49.2       13       F 40-44   
241   551 Jessica Schellenbach      F      Hamilton                OH    US      2:20:33.1 2:20:11.7 10:42 24  46.5       7        F 20-24   
242   395 Kati McFarlane            F      Wilmington              OH    US      2:20:29.3 2:20:12.2 10:42 22  46.5       8        F 20-24   
243   234 Rebecca Gonya             F      Hamilton                OH    US      2:20:33.3 2:20:12.7 10:42 25  46.5       14       F 25-29   
244   754 John Hearn                M      Florence                KY    US      2:20:41.8 2:20:19.1 10:43 60  50.8       6        M 60-64   
245   729 Ron Culyer                M      Ft. Thomas              KY    US      2:20:30.4 2:20:24.6 10:43 51  46.8       16       M 50-54   
246   41  Wendy Beaudoin            F      Dry Ridge               KY    US      2:20:48.9 2:20:26.6 10:43 44  49.5       14       F 40-44   
247   137 Corinne Cross             F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:21:40.1 2:20:40.1 10:44 53  54.7       7        F 50-54   
248   711 Michelle King             F      Milford                 OH    US      2:21:19.0 2:20:45.1 10:45 48  51.5       15       F 45-49   
249   361 Gary Luttrell             M      Pekin                   IN    US      2:21:09.2 2:20:53.0 10:45 54  47.9       17       M 50-54   
250   646 Bobbie Vest Perkins       F      Harrodsburg             KY    US      2:21:05.0 2:20:56.5 10:46 42  48.5       15       F 40-44   
251   508 Dave Rearick              M      Lebanon                 OH    US      2:21:30.0 2:21:03.9 10:46 47  45.0       20       M 45-49   
252   385 Michael Maurer            M      Lebanon                 OH    US      2:21:26.2 2:21:07.1 10:46 47  45.0       21       M 45-49   
253   534 Natalie Rowe              F      Lebanon                 OH    US      2:21:26.5 2:21:08.3 10:46 33  46.4       17       F 30-34   
254   582 Danielle Skeens           F      Catlettsburg            KY    US      2:22:05.5 2:21:35.0 10:48 44  49.1       16       F 40-44   
255   411 Joseph Mitchell           M      Spring Valley           OH    US      2:23:11.2 2:21:58.4 10:50 49  45.5       22       M 45-49   
256   122 Michelle Cockerham        F      Covington               KY    US      2:24:01.8 2:22:09.5 10:51 37  46.7       23       F 35-39   
257   401 Michelle Meiser           F      West Chester            OH    US      2:22:50.0 2:22:16.9 10:52 35  46.3       24       F 35-39   
258   243 Nikky Guernsey            F      Louisville              KY    US      2:23:32.6 2:23:12.3 10:56 39  46.8       25       F 35-39   
259   538 Len Sabatini              M      Chillicothe             OH    US      2:24:38.8 2:24:05.9 11:00 66  52.5       5        M 65-69   
260   513 Jene Rehl                 F      Cheviot                 OH    US      2:24:32.7 2:24:10.9 11:00 28  45.2       15       F 25-29   
261   651 Jessica Vu                F      Bellbrook               OH    US      2:25:16.0 2:24:12.5 11:00 40  46.8       17       F 40-44   
262   150 Julie Darling             F      San Diego               CA    US      2:24:35.9 2:24:28.0 11:02 51  51.9       8        F 50-54   
263   686 Tom Wojcik                M      Independence            KY    US      2:24:59.5 2:24:30.4 11:02 49  44.7       23       M 45-49   
264   589 Tamara Smith              F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:25:43.2 2:25:43.2 11:07 62  59.4       3        F 60-64   
265   317 Rebecca Keller            F      Dayton Oh               OH    US      2:26:12.9 2:25:51.5 11:08 65  61.9       2        F 65-69   
266   630 Kim Tiemeier              F      Wilder                  KY    US      2:26:15.5 2:26:10.1 11:09 47  49.0       16       F 45-49   
267   157 Kevin Dell                M      Hebron                  KY    US      2:26:41.8 2:26:13.3 11:10 49  44.2       24       M 45-49   
268   59  Tammy Bondurant           F      Beavercreek             OH    US      2:26:59.8 2:26:20.8 11:10 47  48.9       17       F 45-49   
269   241 Walter Grudowski          M      Fairborn                OK    US      2:27:01.0 2:26:41.5 11:12 53  45.6       18       M 50-54   
270   731 Melynda Martin            F      Ashland                 KY    US      2:27:16.4 2:26:47.4 11:12 44  47.4       18       F 40-44   
271   535 Kathryn Rudd              F      Erlanger                KY    US      2:27:26.8 2:26:56.7 11:13 33  44.6       18       F 30-34   
272   528 Kimball Roots             M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:27:19.5 2:27:03.1 11:14 65  50.9       6        M 65-69   
273   252 Julie Halpin              F      Covington               KY    US      2:27:24.4 2:27:09.3 11:14 49  49.8       18       F 45-49   
274   647 Shane Vicars              M      Amelia                  OH    US      2:27:39.9 2:27:17.0 11:15 44  42.1       20       M 40-44   
275   404 Hayley Miles              F      Batavia                 OH    US      2:28:24.0 2:28:08.2 11:18 23  44.0       9        F 20-24   
276   644 Jesus Velazquez           M      West Chester            OH    US      2:28:30.6 2:28:23.3 11:20 56  46.3       10       M 55-59   
277   454 Tricia Oehler             F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:29:02.9 2:28:34.1 11:20 48  48.7       19       F 45-49   
278   131 Stephanie Corbin          F      Mason                   OH    US      2:28:56.2 2:28:38.5 11:21 48  48.7       20       F 45-49   
279   687 Aimee Wolfe               F      Hamilton                OH    US      2:29:33.4 2:29:13.2 11:23 45  47.0       21       F 45-49   
280   366 Thomas MacTaggart         M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:29:35.4 2:29:21.5 11:24 18  39.1       5        M 1-19    
281   108 Jose Centeno              M      Dayton                  OH    US      2:29:31.9 2:29:26.9 11:24 63  49.1       7        M 60-64   
282   560 Ryan Schuerger            M      West Chester            OH    US      2:30:06.2 2:29:37.0 11:25 37  39.5       22       M 35-39   
283   532 Jason Rosenbaum           M      Fairborn                OH    US      2:30:06.2 2:29:49.3 11:26 46  42.0       25       M 45-49   
284   501 Brian Pruitt              M      New Carlisle            OH    US      2:30:38.7 2:30:11.0 11:28 41  40.3       21       M 40-44   
285   306 Sjen Johnson              F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:31:10.9 2:30:45.8 11:31 43  45.7       19       F 40-44   
286   616 Doris Taylor              F      Loveland                OH    US      2:30:58.1 2:30:46.6 11:31 41  45.0       20       F 40-44   
287   203 Samantha Frazier          F      Middletown              OH    US      2:34:07.2 2:33:37.9 11:44 39  43.6       26       F 35-39   
288   667 Crystall Weidle           F      Franklin                OH    US      2:34:04.0 2:33:55.7 11:45 45  45.6       22       F 45-49   
289   564 Michelle Schwiebert       F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:34:22.2 2:34:02.1 11:46 44  45.1       21       F 40-44   
290   755 Melissa Heaton            F      Newport                 KY    US      2:35:30.6 2:35:10.0 11:51 47  46.2       23       F 45-49   
291   470 Joy Parker                F      Loveland                OH    US      2:35:23.9 2:35:12.4 11:51 44  44.8       22       F 40-44   
292   196 Brian Forschner           M      Loveland                OH    US      2:35:24.5 2:35:13.4 11:51 74  53.4       2        M 70-99   
293   372 Barb Marsh                F      Miamisburg              OH    US      2:35:31.0 2:35:17.3 11:51 47  46.1       24       F 45-49   
294   690 Kimberly Wolter           F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:38:46.7 2:38:27.5 12:06 34  41.4       19       F 30-34   
295   19  Raman Arora               M      Liberty Township        OH    US      2:39:26.9 2:39:01.3 12:08 33  36.8       24       M 30-34   
296   323 Lisa Kersey               F      Tazewell                TN    US      2:39:55.6 2:39:30.3 12:11 48  45.4       25       F 45-49   
297   527 Christine Romani          F      Ft Mitchell             KY    US      2:39:49.5 2:39:39.2 12:11 53  48.2       9        F 50-54   
298   440 Rama Narahari             M      Springboro              OH    US      2:40:25.7 2:39:56.2 12:13 33  36.5       25       M 30-34   
299   465 Chris Owens               F      Loveland                OH    US      2:41:41.4 2:40:58.8 12:17 50  46.1       10       F 50-54   
300   459 Kristy Orr                F      Loveland                OH    US      2:41:42.0 2:40:59.2 12:17 39  41.6       27       F 35-39   
301   749 Arleene Salyer-Oliver     F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:41:30.8 2:41:08.5 12:18 53  47.7       11       F 50-54   
302   478 Angela Pennington         F      Ashland                 KY    US      2:41:50.8 2:41:20.3 12:19 40  41.8       23       F 40-44   
303   420 Traci Moorhead            F      Beavercreek             OH    US      2:42:29.7 2:41:52.0 12:21 50  45.8       12       F 50-54   
304   627 Nikki Thomas              F      Xenia                   OH    US      2:42:30.1 2:41:52.4 12:21 45  43.3       26       F 45-49   
305   202 Amanda Frazier            F      Morrow                  OH    US      2:43:24.7 2:42:59.9 12:27 36  40.6       28       F 35-39   
306   94  Nicola Caldwell           F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:43:42.9 2:43:11.0 12:27 48  44.4       27       F 45-49   
307   572 Debbie Shell              F      Speedwell               TN    US      2:43:39.9 2:43:14.7 12:28 55  48.3       6        F 55-59   
308   44  Jeff Bell                 M      Fairborn                OH    US      2:44:01.1 2:43:30.6 12:29 43  37.6       22       M 40-44   
309   652 James Waddell             M      Crescent Springs        KY    US      2:44:25.5 2:43:53.8 12:31 58  42.7       11       M 55-59   
310   543 Eric Salome               M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:44:00.4 2:44:00.4 12:31 32  35.6       26       M 30-34   
311   273 Lynne Hewitt              F      Farmersville            OH    US      2:44:34.7 2:44:09.3 12:32 52  46.3       13       F 50-54   
312   255 Liz Hamilton              F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:44:32.2 2:44:10.8 12:32 37  40.4       29       F 35-39   
313   531 Diana Rosenal             F      West Chester            OH    US      2:46:21.0 2:45:57.5 12:40 61  51.4       4        F 60-64   
314   583 Janice Slifka             F      Dayton                  OH    US      2:46:59.8 2:46:06.8 12:41 60  50.7       5        F 60-64   
315   8   Tammy Alverson            F      Maineville              OH    US      2:47:24.7 2:47:03.9 12:45 57  48.4       7        F 55-59   
316   12  Ann Anderson              F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:48:52.7 2:48:23.3 12:51 62  51.4       6        F 60-64   
317   525 Don Robinson              M      Xenia                   OH    US      2:49:44.0 2:49:10.3 12:55 81  56.3       3        M 70-99   
318   222 Mandy Geyer               F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:49:59.0 2:49:32.7 12:57 32  38.6       20       F 30-34   
319   43  David Becker              M      Lynchburg               OH    US      2:50:29.4 2:50:02.8 12:59 20  34.3       6        M 20-24   
320   355 Ali Little                F      Lynchburg               OH    US      2:50:29.3 2:50:03.1 12:59 20  38.6       10       F 20-24   
321   95  Dale Callicoat            M      Scottown                OH    US      2:51:00.1 2:50:32.1 13:01 45  36.6       26       M 45-49   
322   477 Gloria Pena               F      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:51:04.9 2:50:32.2 13:01 51  44.0       14       F 50-54   
323   613 Jj Tarter                 F      Dunnville               KY    US      2:51:03.8 2:50:35.4 13:01 51  44.0       15       F 50-54   
324   606 Tom Sutton                M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:52:24.9 2:51:33.1 13:06 67  44.6       7        M 65-69   
325   442 Mike Neale                M      Cincinnati              OH    US      2:52:28.8 2:52:04.2 13:08 54  39.2       19       M 50-54   
326   595 Kim Stamper               F      Lakeside Park           KY    US      2:54:13.7 2:53:50.6 13:16 58  47.2       8        F 55-59   
327   615 Don Tassone               M      Loveland                OH    US      2:58:01.4 2:55:12.5 13:22 60  40.7       8        M 60-64   
328   250 April Hall                F      Ashland                 KY    US      2:56:02.2 2:55:32.4 13:24 46  40.4       28       F 45-49   
329   141 Sara Curtis-Hicks         F      Monroe                  OH    US      2:56:01.0 2:55:43.3 13:25 45  39.9       29       F 45-49   
330   547 Crystal Sanders           F      Miamisburg              OH    US      2:59:03.9 2:58:39.5 13:38 35  36.9       30       F 35-39   
331   468 Ketan Pandya              M      West Chester            OH    US      3:00:54.9 3:00:25.0 13:46 30  32.4       27       M 30-34   
332   136 Mary Creamer              F      Crescent Springs        KY    US      3:01:06.5 3:00:43.5 13:48 45  38.8       30       F 45-49   
333   438 Abe Myres                 M      Crescent Springs        KY    US      3:01:07.0 3:00:43.6 13:48 15  33.5       6        M 1-19    
334   439 Kathy Myres               F      Crescent Springs        KY    US      3:01:07.3 3:00:44.1 13:48 43  38.1       24       F 40-44   
335   180 Barbara Ellwein           F      Cincinnati              OH    US      3:03:57.0 3:03:16.3 13:59 61  46.6       7        F 60-64   
336   154 Chelsea Debord            F      Covington               KY    US      3:03:30.7 3:03:20.8 14:00 26  35.6       16       F 25-29   
337   737 Kaylene Wall              F      Beavercreek             OH    US      3:04:52.0 3:04:27.1 14:05 25  35.3       17       F 25-29   
338   349 Dick Lehman               M      Loveland                OH    US      3:05:31.5 3:05:00.1 14:07 65  40.5       8        M 65-69   
339   676 Rebecca Wigger            F      Covington               KY    US      3:08:04.2 3:07:54.4 14:21 45  37.3       31       F 45-49   
340   105 Jen Casson                F      Kettering               OH    US      3:08:18.6 3:07:58.2 14:21 46  37.7       32       F 45-49   
341   15  Andrew Angel              M      Piqua                   OH    US      3:09:03.6 3:08:35.0 14:24 27  31.0       12       M 25-29   
342   433 Dianne Murray             F      Hamilton                OH    US      3:11:38.5 3:10:58.1 14:35 71  51.8       1        F 70-99   
343   11  Deepika Andavarapu        F      Cincinnati              OH    US      3:12:26.2 3:12:15.3 14:41 38  34.7       31       F 35-39   
344   64  Kara Boyes                F      Dayton                  OH    US      3:12:56.1 3:12:17.9 14:41 30  33.9       21       F 30-34   
345   21  Ellyn Bain                F      South Lebanon           OH    US      3:12:36.9 3:12:20.9 14:41 25  33.9       18       F 25-29   
346   634 Dawn Treon                F      Morrow                  OH    US      3:18:57.9 3:14:44.3 14:52 42  35.1       25       F 40-44   
347   431 Brad Mullenix             M      Hillsboro               OH    US      3:30:32.8 3:17:57.8 15:07 25  29.5       13       M 25-29   
348   432 Jenika Mullenix           F      Hillsboro               OH    US      3:30:33.4 3:17:58.0 15:07 25  32.9       19       F 25-29   
349   464 Alan Osuch                M      Ashland                 KY    US      3:20:37.4 3:20:08.9 15:17 68  38.6       9        M 65-69   
350   576 Kelly Shuler Sherry       F      Sapulpa                 OK    US      3:25:30.4 3:25:03.8 15:39 56  38.9       9        F 55-59   
351   242 Karen Gruenberg           F      Centerville             OH    US      3:33:05.1 3:32:25.4 16:13 43  32.5       26       F 40-44   
352   16  Beth Antenucci            F      Winchester              OH    US      3:33:46.3 3:33:07.7 16:16 54  36.5       16       F 50-54   
353   679 Allyson Willis            F      Louisville              KY    US      3:33:46.3 3:33:08.0 16:16 53  36.1       17       F 50-54   
354   48  Bob Platt                 M      Cincinnati              OH    US      3:35:11.2 3:35:11.2 16:26 60  33.2       9        M 60-64   
355   745 Jeff Davenport            M      Indianapolis            IN    US      3:36:21.2 3:35:37.9 16:28 58  32.5       12       M 55-59   
356   530 Lisa Roseberry            F      Cincinnati              OH    US      3:56:14.4 3:55:39.6 17:59 50  31.5       18       F 50-54   
357   518 Emily Richardson          F      Cincinnati              OH    US      4:17:49.0 4:17:14.3 19:38 26  25.3       20       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Josh Ordway 715 38  1       M      Springboro OH US 1:10:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ann Alyanak 9   39  6       F      Bellbrook OH US 1:19:15.3 

Additional results can be found at https://www.littlemiamihalf.com/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.