Little Miami Half Marathon and 10K

Sun August 9, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     766 Justin Wells              M      Lebanon               OH    US      38:08.4   38:07.3   6:08  29  70.1       1        M Overall 
2     114 Katie Chu                 F      Oakwood               OH    US      38:51.7   38:50.1   6:15  25  78.1       1        F Overall 
3     46  Kira Belzer               F      Dayton                OH    US      38:55.3   38:54.1   6:16  27  78.0       1        F 25-29   
4     54  Dave Billman              M      Columbus              OH    US      39:48.6   39:46.9   6:24  55  78.8       1        M 55-59   
5     769 Daniel Walker             M      Cincinnati            OH    US      40:10.0   40:07.7   6:27  27  66.6       1        M 25-29   
6     370 Amy Manning               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      40:30.5   40:29.0   6:31  31  74.9       1        F 30-34   
7     658 Andrew Waple              M      Loveland              OH    US      41:32.4   41:30.4   6:41  14  67.9       1        M 1-19    
8     716 Jason Pauley              M      Hamilton              OH    US      41:32.9   41:30.5   6:41  37  65.5       1        M 35-39   
9     160 Colleen Devanney          F      Cincinnati            OH    US      41:54.0   41:51.8   6:44  35  73.0       1        F 35-39   
10    625 Steve Thesing             M      Cincinnati            OH    US      41:57.9   41:55.2   6:45  35  64.3       2        M 35-39   
11    516 Rocky Hammond             M      Chillicothe           OH    US      42:28.5   42:25.9   6:50  51  71.4       1        M 50-54   
12    236 Timmy Gormly              M      Cincinnati            OH    US      42:46.2   42:44.1   6:53  26  62.5       2        M 25-29   
13    559 Eric Schroeder            M      Loveland              OH    US      43:20.4   43:17.4   6:58  37  62.8       3        M 35-39   
14    629 Ryan Thornley             M      West Chester          OH    US      44:17.1   44:14.9   7:07  36  61.2       4        M 35-39   
15    109 Andrew Chamberlain        M      Bellevue              KY    US      44:31.8   44:27.7   7:09  30  60.1       1        M 30-34   
16    182 James Estill              M      Loveland              OH    US      44:56.3   44:53.6   7:13  34  59.9       2        M 30-34   
17    509 Angela Reckelhoff-Mueller F      Troy                  IL    US      45:26.2   45:19.7   7:18  37  67.9       2        F 35-39   
18    197 Douglas Foster            M      Loveland              OH    US      45:56.0   45:54.7   7:23  21  58.2       1        M 20-24   
19    584 Allen Slone               M      Monroe                OH    US      46:05.6   46:04.2   7:25  47  63.6       1        M 45-49   
20    435 Irene Musgrove            F      Dayton                OH    US      46:34.8   46:31.5   7:29  26  65.2       2        F 25-29   
21    502 Anne Prusha               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      47:48.6   47:44.5   7:41  35  64.0       3        F 35-39   
22    461 Michael Osagie            M      Mason                 OH    US      47:58.2   47:46.4   7:41  48  61.9       2        M 45-49   
23    761 Madison Rahschulte        F      Batesville            IN    US      47:55.4   47:52.9   7:42  13  69.8       1        F 1-19    
24    332 Paul Kremer               M      Union                 KY    US      48:02.1   47:58.3   7:43  46  60.6       3        M 45-49   
25    396 Cheryl McKettrick         F      Mason                 OH    US      48:19.5   48:09.0   7:45  56  76.6       1        F 55-59   
26    82  Bobby Bruns               M      Cincinnati            IN    US      48:19.8   48:16.8   7:46  28  55.3       3        M 25-29   
27    124 Katie Comisar             F      West Chester Oh 45069 OH    US      48:24.5   48:19.0   7:47  32  62.8       2        F 30-34   
28    125 Stephanie Comisar         F      Batavia Oh 45103      OH    US      48:24.8   48:19.0   7:47  32  62.8       3        F 30-34   
29    121 Greg Cocca                M      Mason                 OH    US      48:32.3   48:20.6   7:47  48  61.1       4        M 45-49   
30    152 Victor De La Cruz         M      Hamilton              OH    US      48:41.1   48:29.1   7:48  48  60.9       5        M 45-49   
31    610 David Swisher             M      Pickerington          OH    US      48:47.1   48:43.5   7:50  39  56.5       5        M 35-39   
32    587 Eric Smith                M      Cincinnati            OH    US      48:54.0   48:51.3   7:52  26  54.7       4        M 25-29   
33    633 Michael Trammel           M      West Chester          OH    US      49:20.8   49:16.5   7:56  53  62.5       2        M 50-54   
34    27  Jennifer Barnett          F      Waynesville           OH    US      49:49.1   49:40.1   8:00  39  62.5       4        F 35-39   
35    588 Rebecca Smith             F      Oxford                OH    US      50:20.7   50:16.8   8:06  50  68.2       1        F 50-54   
36    331 Trevor Kramer             M      Cincinnati            OH    US      50:44.9   50:27.0   8:07  33  53.1       3        M 30-34   
37    577 Jennifer Sickmiller       F      West Chester          OH    US      50:36.5   50:29.9   8:08  38  61.2       5        F 35-39   
38    147 Rebecca Dandoy            F      Franklin              OH    US      50:41.1   50:31.1   8:08  36  60.7       6        F 35-39   
39    168 Eric Dixon                M      Xenia                 OH    US      50:46.1   50:38.6   8:09  48  58.3       6        M 45-49   
40    768 Lindsay Partenio          F      Batavia               OH    US      50:53.4   50:51.4   8:11  37  60.5       7        F 35-39   
41    267 Krista Hein               F      Dayton                OH    US      51:27.4   51:18.3   8:15  39  60.5       8        F 35-39   
42    200 Scott Frame               M      Mason                 OH    US      51:32.4   51:22.7   8:16  49  58.0       7        M 45-49   
43    657 Jon Waltz                 M      Cincinnati            OH    US      51:50.4   51:29.5   8:17  42  54.7       1        M 40-44   
44    212 Julie Frye                F      Batavia               OH    US      51:49.4   51:38.6   8:19  48  64.8       1        F 45-49   
45    732 Matthew Martinson         M      Madeira               OH    US      51:53.9   51:42.2   8:19  39  53.2       6        M 35-39   
46    246 Baylee Hack               F      Mt. Gilead            OH    US      52:01.8   51:50.4   8:21  16  61.0       2        F 1-19    
47    674 Abe Wickstrom             M      Cincinnati            OH    US      52:07.1   51:55.8   8:21  20  51.4       2        M 20-24   
48    660 Douglas Ward              M      Hamilton              OH    US      52:21.3   52:01.8   8:22  58  61.9       2        M 55-59   
49    566 Robin Seibel              F      Edgewood              KY    US      52:17.5   52:07.4   8:23  48  64.2       2        F 45-49   
50    218 Matt Garing               M      West Chester          OH    US      52:52.7   52:34.7   8:28  31  50.8       4        M 30-34   
51    428 Leeann Mueller            F      South Lebanon         OH    US      52:43.4   52:37.1   8:28  42  60.2       1        F 40-44   
52    702 Lauren Dunn               F      Loveland              OH    US      53:01.7   52:54.7   8:31  37  58.1       9        F 35-39   
53    292 Stan Hutson               M      Florence              KY    US      53:17.6   53:10.8   8:34  47  55.1       8        M 45-49   
54    505 Erin Rairden              F      West Chester          OH    US      53:17.9   53:14.6   8:34  37  57.8       10       F 35-39   
55    661 Drew Ward                 M      Centerville           OH    US      53:26.9   53:23.4   8:36  56  59.2       3        M 55-59   
56    144 Linda Daigle              F      Cincinnati            OH    US      53:28.8   53:24.2   8:36  55  68.2       2        F 55-59   
57    194 Vincent Flanagan          M      Kyoto                               53:58.1   53:44.2   8:39  56  58.9       4        M 55-59   
58    345 Michael Lebioda           M      Dermsdorf                           54:01.9   53:47.2   8:39  48  54.9       9        M 45-49   
59    262 Nathan Harris             M      West Chester          OH    US      54:25.8   54:05.1   8:42  40  51.2       2        M 40-44   
60    7   Sergio Alvarez            M      Maineville            OH    US      54:40.2   54:24.5   8:45  41  51.3       3        M 40-44   
61    739 Scott Pederson            M      Union                 KY    US      54:32.5   54:28.2   8:46  61  60.8       1        M 60-64   
62    376 Suzanne Marshall          F      Milford               OH    US      54:59.2   54:39.2   8:48  54  65.8       2        F 50-54   
63    561 Jeffrey Schwab            M      Cincinnati            OH    US      54:50.2   54:42.6   8:48  52  55.8       3        M 50-54   
64    31  Mandy Bartel              F      Wyoming               OH    US      55:08.5   54:50.1   8:49  41  57.3       2        F 40-44   
65    637 Holly Urton               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      55:07.5   54:54.8   8:50  39  56.5       11       F 35-39   
66    333 Jennifer Kuipers          F      West Chester          OH    US      55:15.9   54:55.4   8:50  42  57.6       3        F 40-44   
67    367 Ashlei Maher              F      Morrow                OH    US      55:00.7   54:55.7   8:50  33  55.4       4        F 30-34   
68    10  Lana Amstutz              F      Oregonia              OH    US      55:32.6   55:21.6   8:55  41  56.8       4        F 40-44   
69    386 Josh Maxwell              M      West Chester          OH    US      55:59.2   55:48.1   8:59  35  48.3       7        M 35-39   
70    380 Felix Martinez            M      Loveland              OH    US      55:57.8   55:48.4   8:59  33  48.0       5        M 30-34   
71    34  Mark Barth                M      Kettering             OH    US      55:59.7   55:59.7   9:01  55  56.0       5        M 55-59   
72    533 Eric Roslund              M      Dayton                OH    US      56:33.4   56:02.4   9:01  46  51.9       10       M 45-49   
73    718 Mike Reed                 M      Mason                 OH    US      56:21.7   56:04.8   9:02  47  52.2       11       M 45-49   
74    580 Mohan Singaravelu         M      Mason                 OH    US      56:30.2   56:16.4   9:03  42  50.0       4        M 40-44   
75    656 Cecilia Wallis            F      Clarksville           OH    US      57:15.5   56:27.6   9:05  18  54.3       3        F 1-19    
76    193 Ann Flanagan              F      Kyoto                               56:48.5   56:35.0   9:06  50  60.6       3        F 50-54   
77    103 Rebecca Carroll           F      Fort Mitchell         KY    US      57:04.3   56:44.2   9:08  49  59.7       3        F 45-49   
78    429 Nick Mueller              M      Troy                  IL    US      57:12.8   56:50.0   9:09  39  48.4       8        M 35-39   
79    684 Glenn Wintrich            M      Mason                 OH    US      57:16.0   56:55.7   9:10  42  49.4       5        M 40-44   
80    554 Kelly Schmeichel          F      Cincinnati            OH    US      57:19.3   57:00.2   9:10  36  53.8       12       F 35-39   
81    422 Isai Moreno               M      Elsmere Ky 41018      KY    US      57:35.3   57:29.3   9:15  34  46.8       6        M 30-34   
82    73  Rebekah Brigano           F      Oregonia              OH    US      58:00.3   57:29.3   9:15  30  52.8       5        F 30-34   
83    763 Jim Welland               M      Cincinnati            OH    US      57:53.0   57:33.9   9:16  63  58.6       2        M 60-64   
84    701 Lindsay Dunn              F      Bellevue              KY    US      57:47.7   57:40.9   9:17  34  52.8       6        F 30-34   
85    232 Sally Glover              F      Liberty Twp           OH    US      58:21.8   57:41.4   9:17  48  58.0       4        F 45-49   
86    198 Diane Frame               F      Mason                 OH    US      57:57.5   57:42.9   9:17  49  58.7       5        F 45-49   
87    335 Angela Kutter             F      Eaton                 OH    US      58:14.9   57:43.1   9:17  40  54.1       5        F 40-44   
88    52  Debbie Biddle             F      Cynthiana             KY    US      58:11.2   58:06.6   9:21  59  66.0       3        F 55-59   
89    314 Katherine Kava            F      Erlanger              KY    US      58:34.2   58:21.2   9:23  26  52.0       3        F 25-29   
90    284 Stephanie Hout            F      Liberty Twp           OH    US      58:45.2   58:34.2   9:26  33  51.9       7        F 30-34   
91    466 Susan Owens               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      58:55.5   58:34.3   9:26  28  51.8       4        F 25-29   
92    66  Tiffany Brandabur         F      Hamilton              OH    US      59:09.4   58:47.5   9:28  45  55.2       6        F 45-49   
93    358 Tanya Lowry               F      Hamilton              OH    US      59:13.8   58:51.6   9:28  47  56.2       7        F 45-49   
94    216 Humberto Garcia           M      Maineville            OH    US      59:10.8   58:53.9   9:29  44  48.6       6        M 40-44   
95    230 Mark Gilsdorf             M      Cincinnati            OH    US      59:08.8   58:55.3   9:29  44  48.5       7        M 40-44   
96    675 Elizabeth Widders         F      Mason                 OH    US      59:43.4   59:01.2   9:30  30  51.4       8        F 30-34   
97    153 Maria Deacon              F      S Lebanon             OH    US      59:29.9   59:11.5   9:32  48  56.6       8        F 45-49   
98    151 Patrick Davis             M      South Lebanon         OH    US      59:30.6   59:11.8   9:32  51  51.2       4        M 50-54   
99    430 Mark Muething             M      Cincinnati            OH    US      59:38.9   59:26.7   9:34  58  54.2       6        M 55-59   
100   123 Robert Collins            M      Dayton                OH    US      1:00:09.4 59:30.5   9:35  75  65.1       1        M 70-99   
101   734 Valathappan Sivaraman     M      Mason                 OH    US      59:45.5   59:32.9   9:35  39  46.2       9        M 35-39   
102   623 Eric Tenley               M      Kings Mills           OH    US      1:00:26.2 59:51.4   9:38  35  45.1       10       M 35-39   
103   700 Allison Cummings          F      Maineville            OH    US      1:00:18.4 59:54.8   9:39  41  52.5       6        F 40-44   
104   365 Lauchlin MacGregor        M      Mason                 OH    US      1:00:20.6 59:55.5   9:39  44  47.7       8        M 40-44   
105   643 Francisco Vazquez         M      Springboro            OH    US      1:00:21.5 1:00:04.6 9:40  41  46.5       9        M 40-44   
106   392 Carmen McCane             F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:00:31.2 1:00:13.6 9:42  37  51.1       13       F 35-39   
107   155 Jim Dejoy                 M      Mason                 OH    US      1:00:19.8 1:00:13.8 9:42  52  50.7       5        M 50-54   
108   688 Brad Wolfe                M      Edgewood              KY    US      1:00:28.0 1:00:17.5 9:42  52  50.7       6        M 50-54   
109   87  David Burgio              M      Hamilton              OH    US      1:00:39.6 1:00:18.0 9:42  54  51.5       7        M 50-54   
110   62  Thomas Boulton            M      West Chester          OH    US      1:00:41.3 1:00:22.1 9:43  46  48.1       12       M 45-49   
111   295 Robert Ickes              M      Xenia                 OH    US      1:00:34.9 1:00:27.0 9:44  73  62.1       2        M 70-99   
112   322 Shelly Kerr               F      Mason                 OH    US      1:00:49.8 1:00:28.6 9:44  45  53.7       9        F 45-49   
113   238 Mark Green                M      West Chester          OH    US      1:00:51.0 1:00:29.7 9:44  49  49.2       13       M 45-49   
114   81  Brea Brumby               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:00:40.2 1:00:31.3 9:44  45  53.6       10       F 45-49   
115   224 B. Gifford                M      Villa Hills           KY    US      1:00:44.5 1:00:36.1 9:45  9   55.3       2        M 1-19    
116   402 Wendy Meister             F      West Chester          OH    US      1:01:02.9 1:00:40.6 9:46  52  57.8       4        F 50-54   
117   506 Hollie Reardon            F      West Chester          OH    US      1:01:29.7 1:00:48.9 9:47  28  49.9       5        F 25-29   
118   520 Nathaniel Ritchey         M      Maineville            OH    US      1:01:34.2 1:00:56.9 9:49  42  46.2       10       M 40-44   
119   205 Anthony Freve             M      Loveland              OH    US      1:02:14.9 1:01:53.4 9:58  47  47.3       14       M 45-49   
120   451 Jennifer Nowlin           F      Gahanna               OH    US      1:02:03.6 1:01:57.7 9:58  48  54.0       11       F 45-49   
121   685 Michael Witt              M      Dayton                OH    US      1:02:35.3 1:02:18.0 10:02 28  42.9       5        M 25-29   
122   597 Mark Stansbery            M      West Chester Township OH    US      1:02:37.7 1:02:18.2 10:02 66  55.7       1        M 65-69   
123   25  Kevin Banker              M      New Baden             IL    US      1:02:29.5 1:02:21.5 10:02 48  47.4       15       M 45-49   
124   343 Alexandra Laux            F      Morrow, Ohio 45152    OH    US      1:02:43.3 1:02:31.6 10:04 26  48.5       6        F 25-29   
125   282 Monica Holmback           F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:02:47.7 1:02:32.3 10:04 59  61.3       4        F 55-59   
126   585 Danielle Smith            F      New Riegel            OH    US      1:02:54.3 1:02:34.3 10:04 42  50.6       7        F 40-44   
127   748 J.jill Cummins            F      West Chester          OH    US      1:02:54.3 1:02:34.9 10:04 61  63.0       1        F 60-64   
128   419 Toni Moore                F      Edgewood              KY    US      1:02:58.5 1:02:43.9 10:06 44  51.3       8        F 40-44   
129   368 Minerva Maldonado         F      Maineville            OH    US      1:03:03.2 1:02:46.4 10:06 41  50.1       9        F 40-44   
130   523 Kathy Robbins             F      Centerville           OH    US      1:03:09.9 1:02:51.2 10:07 47  52.7       12       F 45-49   
131   206 Erica Freve               F      Loveland              OH    US      1:03:15.0 1:02:51.8 10:07 42  50.3       10       F 40-44   
132   726 Milena Wallis             F      Clarksville           OH    US      1:03:43.3 1:02:56.0 10:08 22  48.2       1        F 20-24   
133   487 Morgan Peterson           F      Highland Heights      KY    US      1:03:21.3 1:03:03.5 10:09 25  48.1       7        F 25-29   
134   161 Angie Dewine              F      Springboro            OH    US      1:03:25.1 1:03:18.2 10:11 37  48.6       14       F 35-39   
135   272 Bob Hessler               M      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:03:29.7 1:03:20.3 10:12 64  53.8       3        M 60-64   
136   138 Susanna Cruser            F      Milford               OH    US      1:03:50.9 1:03:24.5 10:12 40  49.3       11       F 40-44   
137   2   Victoria Adams            F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:04:01.0 1:03:34.8 10:14 45  51.0       13       F 45-49   
138   765 Brandi Bresser            F      Covington             KY    US      1:04:01.6 1:03:35.7 10:14 45  51.0       14       F 45-49   
139   348 Anthony Lehman            M      Dayton                OH    US      1:03:47.1 1:03:38.8 10:15 56  49.7       7        M 55-59   
140   479 Laura Perkins             F      Springboro            OH    US      1:04:23.4 1:03:51.8 10:17 47  51.8       15       F 45-49   
141   47  Sally Bender              F      Dillsboro             IN    US      1:04:11.3 1:04:02.6 10:18 55  56.9       5        F 55-59   
142   728 Diane Bowdler             F      Loveland              OH    US      1:04:35.9 1:04:12.0 10:20 54  56.0       5        F 50-54   
143   78  Terri Brooks              F      Blanchester           OH    US      1:04:41.1 1:04:14.8 10:20 51  54.0       6        F 50-54   
144   210 Sarah Fry                 F      Morrow                OH    US      1:04:21.9 1:04:16.5 10:21 30  47.2       9        F 30-34   
145   410 Drews Mitchell            M      Maineville            OH    US      1:04:36.4 1:04:17.9 10:21 47  45.6       16       M 45-49   
146   116 Kristal Clark             F      Milford               OH    US      1:05:19.1 1:04:35.2 10:24 46  50.7       16       F 45-49   
147   270 Ava Herms                 F      Alexandria            KY    US      1:05:12.8 1:04:45.2 10:25 22  46.8       2        F 20-24   
148   724 Matthew Pickeral          M      Erlanger              KY    US      1:05:06.9 1:04:53.4 10:27 36  41.7       11       M 35-39   
149   524 Kimberley Roberts         F      Lebanon               OH    US      1:05:13.6 1:04:55.6 10:27 37  47.4       15       F 35-39   
150   480 Landon Perraut            M      Hamilton              OH    US      1:05:29.0 1:05:01.8 10:28 23  41.1       3        M 20-24   
151   175 Mark Dudgeon              M      Circleville           OH    US      1:05:54.1 1:05:05.7 10:29 41  42.9       11       M 40-44   
152   174 Christy Dudgeon           F      Circleville           OH    US      1:05:55.3 1:05:07.0 10:29 39  47.7       16       F 35-39   
153   118 Cindy Clay                F      Covington             KY    US      1:05:28.4 1:05:08.8 10:29 48  51.4       17       F 45-49   
154   374 Courtney Marshall         F      Covington             KY    US      1:05:26.5 1:05:16.0 10:30 30  46.5       10       F 30-34   
155   169 Tammy Doan                F      Liberty Twp           OH    US      1:05:41.5 1:05:29.8 10:32 42  48.3       12       F 40-44   
156   337 Bryan Lamb                M      West Chester          OH    US      1:06:11.5 1:05:47.0 10:35 44  43.5       12       M 40-44   
157   57  Elizabeth Blythe          F      Liberty Township      OH    US      1:06:12.6 1:05:48.1 10:35 35  46.4       17       F 35-39   
158   456 Eileen O'Keefe            F      Loveland              OH    US      1:06:39.1 1:06:04.1 10:38 68  66.0       1        F 65-69   
159   449 Kathryn Norman            F      Dayton                OH    US      1:06:41.9 1:06:13.8 10:40 43  48.1       13       F 40-44   
160   237 Lori Greek                F      Dayton                OH    US      1:06:41.7 1:06:13.9 10:40 50  51.7       7        F 50-54   
161   414 Missy Monroe              F      Centerville           OH    US      1:06:42.0 1:06:14.2 10:40 48  50.6       18       F 45-49   
162   32  Anne Barth                F      Kettering             OH    US      1:07:01.9 1:06:27.1 10:42 50  51.6       8        F 50-54   
163   757 Maggie Ochsner            F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:07:10.3 1:06:29.1 10:42 31  45.6       11       F 30-34   
164   507 Jon Reardon               M      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:06:57.5 1:06:44.1 10:44 36  40.6       12       M 35-39   
165   327 Kristin Kloth             F      Dayton                OH    US      1:07:21.4 1:06:54.6 10:46 31  45.3       12       F 30-34   
166   217 Sarah Gard                F      Loveland              OH    US      1:07:30.4 1:07:07.9 10:48 41  46.8       14       F 40-44   
167   115 Ted Ciesla                M      Lebanon               OH    US      1:07:26.8 1:07:18.3 10:50 67  52.1       2        M 65-69   
168   65  Patrick Brandabur         M      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:07:46.2 1:07:23.6 10:51 54  46.1       8        M 50-54   
169   104 Rob Casperson             M      Bloomington           IN    US      1:07:31.0 1:07:24.2 10:51 33  39.8       7        M 30-34   
170   162 Jan Dhonau                F      Maineville            OH    US      1:07:56.8 1:07:38.4 10:53 57  55.3       6        F 55-59   
171   458 John Olson                M      Covington             KY    US      1:08:20.4 1:07:46.8 10:54 42  41.5       13       M 40-44   
172   247 Kristen Hack              F      Mt. Gilead            OH    US      1:08:13.9 1:07:52.6 10:55 47  48.8       19       F 45-49   
173   60  Kyle Borders              M      South Lebanon         OH    US      1:08:22.5 1:07:52.9 10:55 30  39.4       8        M 30-34   
174   457 Lauren Olson              F      Covington             KY    US      1:08:30.5 1:07:55.7 10:56 38  45.5       18       F 35-39   
175   227 Roy Gifford               M      Villa Hills           KY    US      1:08:06.9 1:07:56.9 10:56 49  43.8       17       M 45-49   
176   288 Jasmine Hughes            F      Covington             KY    US      1:08:32.9 1:07:58.6 10:56 39  45.7       19       F 35-39   
177   556 Renee Schnee              F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:08:48.7 1:08:16.1 10:59 28  44.4       8        F 25-29   
178   760 Rebecca Rahschalte        F      Batesville            IN    US      1:08:30.9 1:08:17.4 10:59 38  45.2       20       F 35-39   
179   539 Mark Sackett              M      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:08:37.7 1:08:17.5 10:59 71  53.5       3        M 70-99   
180   617 Kathleen Taylor           F      Alexandria            KY    US      1:08:43.0 1:08:18.0 11:00 31  44.4       13       F 30-34   
181   281 Marissa Hollander         F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:08:31.0 1:08:18.2 11:00 25  44.4       9        F 25-29   
182   119 Emily Cline               F      Ft Thomas, Ky 41075   KY    US      1:08:41.0 1:08:27.0 11:01 22  44.3       3        F 20-24   
183   650 Jaimee Vonstein           F      Hamilton              OH    US      1:09:11.9 1:08:36.0 11:02 34  44.4       14       F 30-34   
184   497 Jennifer Potts            F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:09:01.3 1:08:36.0 11:02 39  45.3       21       F 35-39   
185   522 Robyn Ritter              F      Eaton                 OH    US      1:09:14.6 1:08:42.8 11:04 38  45.0       22       F 35-39   
186   446 Sharon Niehaus            F      Trenton               OH    US      1:08:58.5 1:08:46.4 11:04 45  47.2       20       F 45-49   
187   228 Hanna Gilland             F      Covington             KY    US      1:09:01.0 1:08:51.8 11:05 27  44.0       10       F 25-29   
188   709 April Evans               F      Milford               OH    US      1:09:31.8 1:08:52.5 11:05 47  48.1       21       F 45-49   
189   394 Ryan McEwan               M      West Chester          OH    US      1:09:15.6 1:08:55.7 11:06 33  38.9       9        M 30-34   
190   682 Cathy Winkofsky           F      Dayton                OH    US      1:09:30.1 1:08:58.6 11:06 65  60.5       2        F 65-69   
191   544 Karen Salyer              F      Independence          KY    US      1:09:16.6 1:09:03.9 11:07 49  49.0       22       F 45-49   
192   259 Katherine Hansen          F      Burlington            KY    US      1:09:16.9 1:09:04.1 11:07 55  52.7       7        F 55-59   
193   425 Beth Morrison             F      Erlanger              KY    US      1:09:18.1 1:09:05.2 11:07 58  54.8       8        F 55-59   
194   594 Denise Stamper            F      Independence          KY    US      1:09:47.0 1:09:14.9 11:09 43  46.0       15       F 40-44   
195   668 Kenny Wells               M      Lynchburg             OH    US      1:09:58.4 1:09:19.8 11:09 62  48.2       4        M 60-64   
196   280 Brian Holbrook            M      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:09:30.5 1:09:22.0 11:10 61  47.7       5        M 60-64   
197   541 Chris Salley              M      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:10:08.3 1:09:33.2 11:12 29  38.4       6        M 25-29   
198   293 Caitlin Huxel             F      Liberty Township      OH    US      1:10:19.9 1:09:50.3 11:14 36  43.9       23       F 35-39   
199   127 Tricia Constable          F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:10:19.6 1:09:50.4 11:14 38  44.2       24       F 35-39   
200   140 Frank Curcio              M      Greeneville           OH    US      1:10:34.7 1:10:03.7 11:17 66  49.6       3        M 65-69   
201   375 Lance Marshall            M      Cincinnati            KY    US      1:10:15.3 1:10:05.3 11:17 31  38.1       10       M 30-34   
202   51  Emily Benson              F      West Carrollton       OH    US      1:11:00.0 1:10:09.9 11:18 31  43.2       15       F 30-34   
203   50  Derek Benson              M      West Carrollton       OH    US      1:11:00.4 1:10:10.6 11:18 29  38.1       7        M 25-29   
204   112 Annette Chmiel            F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:10:54.6 1:10:21.7 11:19 69  62.9       3        F 65-69   
205   717 Kristine Reed             F      Mason                 OH    US      1:10:28.4 1:10:28.4 11:20 47  47.0       23       F 45-49   
206   471 Jen Parks                 F      Miamisburg            OH    US      1:10:56.8 1:10:38.1 11:22 40  44.2       16       F 40-44   
207   669 Heather West              F      Monroe                OH    US      1:11:04.5 1:10:40.4 11:22 35  43.2       25       F 35-39   
208   553 Lamia Scherzinger         F      Liberty Township      OH    US      1:11:04.3 1:10:41.0 11:23 36  43.4       26       F 35-39   
209   413 Kenneth Moist             M      Dayton                OH    US      1:10:59.4 1:10:41.5 11:23 70  51.1       4        M 70-99   
210   762 Sydney Wallis             F      Clarksville           OH    US      1:11:27.3 1:10:43.6 11:23 60  55.0       2        F 60-64   
211   1   Elisa Abes                F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:11:25.7 1:10:48.4 11:24 48  47.3       24       F 45-49   
212   279 Jill Hogan                F      Kings Mills           OH    US      1:11:25.0 1:10:49.1 11:24 40  44.1       17       F 40-44   
213   720 Jennifer Wolke            F      Waynesfield           OH    US      1:11:22.0 1:11:05.5 11:26 46  46.1       25       F 45-49   
214   163 Bobby Dickinson           M      Mesa                  AZ    US      1:11:31.7 1:11:05.8 11:27 49  41.9       18       M 45-49   
215   309 Valerie Joseph            F      Monroe                OH    US      1:11:42.6 1:11:06.8 11:27 48  47.1       26       F 45-49   
216   139 Jennifer Curati           F      Canton                OH    US      1:11:39.2 1:11:16.4 11:28 46  46.0       27       F 45-49   
217   111 Margaret Cherry           F      Maineville            OH    US      1:11:58.1 1:11:16.8 11:28 67  60.2       4        F 65-69   
218   170 Bev Dorenbusch            F      Loveland              OH    US      1:11:55.8 1:11:25.5 11:30 61  55.2       3        F 60-64   
219   741 Shari Scharret            F      Dayton                OH    US      1:11:35.7 1:11:32.1 11:31 58  52.9       9        F 55-59   
220   565 Matthew Sefcovic          M      Georgetown            KY    US      1:12:07.5 1:11:37.1 11:32 30  37.3       11       M 30-34   
221   626 Amy Thomas                F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:12:29.8 1:11:47.1 11:33 40  43.5       18       F 40-44   
222   298 Emily Janke               F      Covington             KY    US      1:11:57.5 1:11:49.6 11:34 31  42.2       16       F 30-34   
223   381 Teresa Martinez           F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:11:57.5 1:11:49.9 11:34 31  42.2       17       F 30-34   
224   542 Jessica Salley            F      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:12:29.0 1:11:53.5 11:34 31  42.2       18       F 30-34   
225   301 Sara Jellison             F      Dayton                OH    US      1:12:14.3 1:11:54.0 11:34 30  42.2       19       F 30-34   
226   215 Starr Gantz               F      Lexington             KY    US      1:12:55.3 1:12:22.8 11:39 65  57.6       5        F 65-69   
227   128 Susan Conti               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:13:33.4 1:12:50.4 11:43 35  41.9       27       F 35-39   
228   486 Matt Peterson             M      West Chester          OH    US      1:13:41.5 1:13:14.4 11:47 43  38.7       14       M 40-44   
229   176 Laura Duff                F      Fairfield             OH    US      1:14:41.0 1:13:48.9 11:53 37  41.7       28       F 35-39   
230   569 Ginger Shaver             F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:14:36.7 1:14:01.2 11:55 67  58.0       6        F 65-69   
231   287 Chloe Huggins             F      West Chester          OH    US      1:14:38.4 1:14:04.9 11:55 17  42.0       4        F 1-19    
232   463 Bonnie Ossege             F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:14:32.3 1:14:05.8 11:55 55  49.2       10       F 55-59   
233   423 Candice Morley            F      Pleasant Plain        OH    US      1:14:14.7 1:14:07.5 11:56 37  41.5       29       F 35-39   
234   550 Paige Schehr              F      West Chester          OH    US      1:14:40.4 1:14:18.3 11:57 44  43.3       19       F 40-44   
235   289 Shannon Hurbanek          F      Dayton                OH    US      1:15:16.9 1:14:35.8 12:00 37  41.2       30       F 35-39   
236   211 Emma Frye                 F      Batavia               OH    US      1:15:34.7 1:14:53.3 12:03 24  40.5       4        F 20-24   
237   186 Jodi Fernandez            F      Dayton                OH    US      1:15:38.8 1:14:58.0 12:04 54  48.0       9        F 50-54   
238   113 Aimee Christian           F      Dayton                OH    US      1:15:40.2 1:15:19.5 12:07 53  47.2       10       F 50-54   
239   315 Susan Kavanaugh           F      Dayton                OH    US      1:15:40.9 1:15:20.7 12:08 58  50.3       11       F 55-59   
240   575 Victoria Short            F      Villa Hills           KY    US      1:15:43.6 1:15:29.9 12:09 22  40.2       5        F 20-24   
241   552 Danielle Schenavar        F      Lambertville          MI    US      1:16:19.0 1:15:51.1 12:12 34  40.2       20       F 30-34   
242   444 Tony Newboult             M      Morrow                OH    US      1:16:52.2 1:16:16.2 12:16 56  41.5       8        M 55-59   
243   199 Lauren Frame              F      Mason                 OH    US      1:16:34.7 1:16:19.5 12:17 19  39.9       5        F 1-19    
244   248 Heidi Hagedorn            F      Florence              KY    US      1:17:15.5 1:16:35.8 12:20 55  47.6       12       F 55-59   
245   171 Julie Dorenbusch          F      Loveland              OH    US      1:17:14.3 1:16:43.5 12:21 31  39.5       21       F 30-34   
246   767 Irene Gillenwater         F      Lewisburg             OH    US      1:17:30.1 1:17:01.7 12:24 37  39.9       31       F 35-39   
247   604 Kathy Stoutimore          F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:17:41.2 1:17:07.3 12:25 59  49.7       13       F 55-59   
248   473 Jessica Patti             F      Florence              KY    US      1:17:37.6 1:17:12.2 12:25 32  39.3       22       F 30-34   
249   482 Beth Perry                F      Lebanon               OH    US      1:17:49.9 1:17:16.4 12:26 37  39.8       32       F 35-39   
250   407 Cas Minor                 M      Mason                 OH    US      1:18:10.3 1:17:26.5 12:28 25  34.5       8        M 25-29   
251   408 Megan Minor               F      Mason                 OH    US      1:18:38.6 1:17:54.9 12:32 24  38.9       6        F 20-24   
252   514 Debi Reigers              F      Cleves                OH    US      1:18:42.0 1:18:17.1 12:36 47  42.3       28       F 45-49   
253   424 Robert Morner             M      Florence              KY    US      1:19:24.3 1:18:55.2 12:42 38  34.7       13       M 35-39   
254   400 Jerry Meeks               M      Loveland              OH    US      1:19:18.7 1:19:00.7 12:43 59  41.1       9        M 55-59   
255   20  Erin Bailey               F      Kettering             OH    US      1:19:57.3 1:19:15.4 12:45 32  38.3       23       F 30-34   
256   178 Anna Early                F      Oregonia              OH    US      1:19:41.0 1:19:19.0 12:46 25  38.2       11       F 25-29   
257   578 Caroline Siderits         F      Independence          KY    US      1:20:16.2 1:19:51.7 12:51 54  45.1       11       F 50-54   
258   240 Alisa Grimes              F      Winchester            OH    US      1:20:19.9 1:19:54.1 12:52 38  38.7       33       F 35-39   
259   418 Teresa Moore              F      Winchester            OH    US      1:20:20.0 1:19:54.6 12:52 44  40.2       20       F 40-44   
260   397 Andrea McLaren            F      Morrrow               OH    US      1:21:04.7 1:20:24.0 12:56 41  39.1       21       F 40-44   
261   98  Sam Carleton              M      Mason                 OH    US      1:21:14.0 1:20:36.6 12:58 46  36.1       19       M 45-49   
262   563 Becca Schweitzer          F      Dayton                OH    US      1:21:12.9 1:20:51.9 13:01 29  37.5       12       F 25-29   
263   492 Kelly Pierson             F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:21:33.0 1:21:20.3 13:05 59  47.2       14       F 55-59   
264   607 Molly Swaine              F      Loveland              OH    US      1:21:33.0 1:21:20.5 13:05 54  44.2       12       F 50-54   
265   75  Linda Brockman            F      Loveland              OH    US      1:22:03.6 1:21:26.5 13:06 68  53.5       7        F 65-69   
266   30  Lindsey Barta             F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:22:26.2 1:21:40.0 13:09 22  37.1       7        F 20-24   
267   276 Anna Hocker               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:22:26.5 1:21:40.5 13:09 23  37.1       8        F 20-24   
268   277 Luke Hocker               M      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:22:27.2 1:21:41.7 13:09 24  32.7       4        M 20-24   
269   621 Julie Templeton           F      Dayton                OH    US      1:22:29.2 1:22:03.8 13:12 45  39.5       29       F 45-49   
270   294 Connie Ickes              F      Dayton                OH    US      1:22:26.6 1:22:04.9 13:13 65  50.8       8        F 65-69   
271   231 Riley Gintert             F      Morrow                OH    US      1:22:32.9 1:22:10.3 13:13 19  37.0       6        F 1-19    
272   226 Rog Gifford               F      Villa Hills           KY    US      1:22:38.3 1:22:28.1 13:16 44  39.0       22       F 40-44   
273   225 C. Gifford                F      Villa Hills           KY    US      1:22:37.8 1:22:28.7 13:16 10  43.7       7        F 1-19    
274   681 Karrah Wind               F      Maineville            OH    US      1:22:32.8 1:22:32.8 13:17 18  37.2       8        F 1-19    
275   434 Sara Murray               F      Grove City            OH    US      1:23:14.7 1:22:41.7 13:19 46  39.6       30       F 45-49   
276   382 Kay Marts                 F      Loveland              OH    US      1:23:26.7 1:22:50.1 13:20 70  54.2       1        F 70-99   
277   391 Keri McCallister          F      Dayton                OH    US      1:24:48.7 1:24:08.7 13:33 40  37.1       23       F 40-44   
278   339 Trisha Lamb               F      West Chester          OH    US      1:25:33.3 1:24:56.7 13:40 40  36.8       24       F 40-44   
279   312 Alex Kalter               M      Mason                 OH    US      1:26:50.1 1:26:07.8 13:52 30  31.0       12       M 30-34   
280   313 Katie Kalter              F      Mason                 OH    US      1:26:50.1 1:26:07.8 13:52 30  35.2       24       F 30-34   
281   334 Karthikeyan Kuppan        M      Mason                 OH    US      1:26:38.8 1:26:25.7 13:55 41  32.3       15       M 40-44   
282   467 Wanda Paisner             F      Blue Ash              OH    US      1:27:46.7 1:26:59.7 14:00 56  42.4       15       F 55-59   
283   416 Melissa Moore             F      Liberty Township      OH    US      1:27:52.7 1:27:37.6 14:06 32  34.7       25       F 30-34   
284   426 Elizabeth Morrow          F      Columbus              OH    US      1:27:52.7 1:27:38.3 14:06 33  34.7       26       F 30-34   
285   548 Emily Sanders             F      Columbus              OH    US      1:27:52.8 1:27:38.6 14:06 29  34.6       13       F 25-29   
286   399 Geralyn Meeks             F      Loveland              OH    US      1:28:20.2 1:28:02.6 14:10 57  42.5       16       F 55-59   
287   307 Leah Jonas                F      West Chester          OH    US      1:28:48.7 1:28:24.5 14:14 51  39.2       13       F 50-54   
288   405 Hadley Miller             F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:29:29.8 1:28:45.7 14:17 28  34.2       14       F 25-29   
289   640 Michael Vannoy            M      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:31:03.1 1:30:23.8 14:33 51  33.5       9        M 50-54   
290   229 Cyndi Gillings            F      Loveland              OH    US      1:31:21.0 1:30:44.7 14:36 61  43.4       4        F 60-64   
291   736 S. Valathappan            F      Mason                 OH    US      1:31:14.1 1:31:03.6 14:39 12  37.5       9        F 1-19    
292   347 Richard Legere            M      Maineville            OH    US      1:31:38.2 1:31:05.3 14:40 63  37.0       6        M 60-64   
293   63  Myles Bourbon             M      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:32:15.0 1:31:45.8 14:46 20  29.1       5        M 20-24   
294   445 Angela Nichols            F      Milford               OH    US      1:31:51.6 1:31:46.1 14:46 42  34.5       25       F 40-44   
295   326 Michelle Kinsworthy       F      Lebanon               OH    US      1:32:39.6 1:31:59.6 14:48 45  35.3       31       F 45-49   
296   263 Rosemary Harris           F      Loveland              OH    US      1:32:36.4 1:32:00.5 14:48 67  46.7       9        F 65-69   
297   146 Tracie Dame               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:32:39.6 1:32:02.7 14:49 43  34.6       26       F 40-44   
298   291 Brian Hutchinson          M      West Chester          OH    US      1:33:33.4 1:32:45.7 14:56 60  35.4       7        M 60-64   
299   494 Amanda Piwnicki           F      Fairfield             OH    US      1:34:57.3 1:34:06.3 15:09 33  32.3       27       F 30-34   
300   283 Nicole Holste             F      Monroe                OH    US      1:34:58.0 1:34:06.8 15:09 41  33.4       27       F 40-44   
301   207 April Friedrichs          F      Lebanon               OH    US      1:34:41.9 1:34:25.6 15:12 36  32.5       34       F 35-39   
302   130 Andrea Corbett            F      Hamilton              OH    US      1:36:37.8 1:35:56.8 15:26 45  33.8       32       F 45-49   
303   132 Sherryl Cornett           F      Franklin              OH    US      1:36:37.6 1:35:57.4 15:27 56  38.5       17       F 55-59   
304   80  Holly Brown               F      Morrow                OH    US      1:38:16.7 1:37:30.7 15:42 42  32.5       28       F 40-44   
305   693 Julie Yates               F      Ashland               KY    US      1:38:26.3 1:37:55.3 15:46 47  33.8       33       F 45-49   
306   96  Melissa Callicoat         F      Scottown              OH    US      1:38:45.9 1:38:14.6 15:49 45  33.0       34       F 45-49   
307   318 Morningsun Kelly          F      Burr Oak              IN    US      1:44:01.3 1:43:23.4 16:38 65  40.3       10       F 65-69   
308   631 Mindy Tischler            F      Lebanon               OH    US      1:45:47.0 1:45:17.4 16:57 44  30.5       29       F 40-44   
309   596 Lori Stanley              F      Centerville           OH    US      1:45:47.0 1:45:17.8 16:57 51  32.9       14       F 50-54   
310   135 Susan Craig               F      Loveland              OH    US      1:46:56.0 1:46:39.9 17:10 43  29.9       30       F 40-44   
311   417 Tammy Moore               F      Dayton                OH    US      1:46:56.1 1:46:40.1 17:10 46  30.7       35       F 45-49   
312   639 Jennifer Vannoy           F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:47:46.1 1:47:06.8 17:14 47  30.9       36       F 45-49   
313   310 Anonymous Participant     M                                  US      1:48:36.0 1:47:48.2 17:21 54  28.8       10       M 50-54   
314   319 Whitewolf Kelly           M      Burr Oak              IN    US      1:50:29.9 1:49:47.6 17:40 66  31.6       4        M 65-69   
315   107 Gloria Centeno            F      Dayton                OH    US      1:52:04.8 1:51:20.2 17:55 63  36.4       5        F 60-64   
316   447 Maribeth Niesen           F      Independence          KY    US      1:51:44.8 1:51:44.8 17:59 42  28.3       31       F 40-44   
317   208 Dan Friedrichs            M      Lebanon               OH    US      1:52:04.2 1:51:48.0 18:00 34  24.0       13       M 30-34   
318   689 Pamela Wolfe              F      Ashland               KY    US      1:57:47.8 1:57:15.0 18:52 65  35.6       11       F 65-69   
319   233 Denise Goff               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:09:45.3 2:09:01.0 20:46 55  28.2       18       F 55-59   
320   722 Vicki Hare                F      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:09:46.1 2:09:01.2 20:46 50  26.6       15       F 50-54   
321   751 Sandy Bleh                F      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:25:20.5 2:24:37.1 23:16 44  22.2       32       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Justin Wells 766 29  1       M      Lebanon OH US 38:07.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Chu 114 25  2       F      Oakwood OH US 38:50.1 

Additional results can be found at https://www.littlemiamihalf.com/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.