Little Miami Half Marathon and 10K

Sun August 9, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     150 Ethan Davis             M      Hillsboro              OH    US      36:59.4   36:56.0   5:57  17  73.0       1        M Overall    
2     135 Greg Cochrane           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      38:30.1   38:27.2   6:11  28  69.5       1        M 25-29      
3     709 Emmy Sager              F      Milford                OH    US      38:38.3   38:35.3   6:13  15  83.3       1        F Overall    
4     134 Evan Clinkenbeard       M      Cincinnati             OH    US      39:30.0   39:26.8   6:21  32  67.9       1        M 30-34      
5     207 kris fox                M      cincinnati             OH    US      39:35.5   39:30.6   6:22  41  70.7       1        M 40-44      
6     197 Camille Felton          F      Lexington              KY    US      40:44.4   40:40.1   6:33  23  74.6       1        F 20-24      
7     743 Eric Schroeder          M      Loveland               OH    US      41:11.9   41:08.1   6:37  38  66.5       1        M 35-39      
8     247 Rock Hammond            M      Chilicothe             OH    US      41:53.9   41:50.4   6:44  52  73.0       1        M 50-54      
9     660 Andrew Waple            M      Loveland               OH    US      42:32.7   42:28.6   6:50  15  65.1       1        M 15-19      
10    711 Joe Brown               M      Montgomery             OH    US      42:33.2   42:28.8   6:50  59  76.5       1        M 55-59      
11    735 Brian Young             M      Lima                   OH    US      42:38.8   42:33.8   6:51  59  76.4       2        M 55-59      
12    740 Connor Hendrickson      M      Wilmington             OH    US      43:27.4   43:15.0   6:58  18  61.8       2        M 15-19      
13    354 Ellen LeBlanc           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      43:38.8   43:34.5   7:01  28  69.6       1        F 25-29      
14    46  Jerry Medina            M      West Chester           OH    US      43:52.3   43:48.8   7:03  41  63.8       2        M 40-44      
15    570 Allen Slone             M      Monroe                 OH    US      44:19.7   44:16.9   7:08  48  66.7       1        M 45-49      
16    255 John Harrison           M      Lexington              KY    US      46:03.0   45:48.0   7:22  22  58.3       1        M 20-24      
17    493 Anne Prusha             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      45:54.6   45:49.0   7:22  36  66.9       1        F 35-39      
18    574 Eric Smith              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      46:37.6   46:34.5   7:30  27  57.4       2        M 25-29      
19    595 Nick Stenger            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      46:38.3   46:35.0   7:30  26  57.4       3        M 25-29      
20    268 Karen Heslop            F      Wilmington             OH    US      46:50.0   46:37.2   7:30  33  65.2       1        F 30-34      
21    693 Brian Wright            M      Florence               KY    US      46:57.5   46:57.5   7:33  39  58.6       2        M 35-39      
22    80  Callie Bohachek         F      Dayton                 OH    US      47:04.0   46:59.0   7:34  32  64.6       2        F 30-34      
23    690 Ellie Wong              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      47:13.1   47:07.0   7:35  19  64.6       1        F 15-19      
24    70  Nathan Bischof          M      Morrow                 OH    US      47:35.5   47:20.6   7:37  14  59.6       1        M 10-14      
25    60  Craig Berger            M      Anna                   OH    US      47:35.0   47:30.5   7:39  37  57.3       3        M 35-39      
26    742 William Hardie          M      Lebanon                OH    US      47:40.9   47:34.7   7:39  56  66.5       3        M 55-59      
27    26  Steve Axtell            M      Springboro             OH    US      48:05.7   47:58.7   7:43  56  65.9       4        M 55-59      
28    720 Aaron Hohenbrink        M      Wilmington             OH    US      48:15.8   48:10.4   7:45  41  58.0       3        M 40-44      
29    488 Megan Pond              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      48:18.8   48:12.3   7:45  19  63.1       2        F 15-19      
30    741 Krystle Enzinger        F      Batesville             IN    US      49:01.7   48:56.6   7:53  31  62.0       3        F 30-34      
31    170 Burgess Doan            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      49:19.5   49:08.4   7:54  16  55.5       3        M 15-19      
32    10  Noah Allen              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      49:57.5   49:52.0   8:02  36  54.3       4        M 35-39      
33    133 Karin Cline             F      Centerville            OH    US      50:56.4   50:45.8   8:10  48  66.0       1        F 45-49      
34    622 Sara Tillotson          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      50:54.0   50:48.9   8:11  28  59.7       2        F 25-29      
35    571 Chelsea Sluyter         F      Montgomery             OH    US      51:06.5   51:00.1   8:12  29  59.5       3        F 25-29      
36    661 John Waple              M      LOVELAND               OH    US      51:21.6   51:07.9   8:14  43  55.5       4        M 40-44      
37    266 Robert Hensley          M      Dunbar                 WV    US      51:30.7   51:27.0   8:17  55  61.0       5        M 55-59      
38    117 Robert Casperson        M      Bloomington            IN    US      51:36.5   51:36.5   8:18  34  52.1       2        M 30-34      
39    516 Amy Rogers              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      51:51.9   51:41.3   8:19  35  59.1       2        F 35-39      
40    706 Katie Hiett             F      Loveland               OH    US      52:05.9   51:51.5   8:21  43  61.5       1        F 40-44      
41    78  Lauren Bluford          F      Erlanger               KY    US      52:03.0   51:57.1   8:22  20  58.4       2        F 20-24      
42    676 Doug Wilke              M      Fort Thomas            KY    US      52:09.3   51:58.2   8:22  58  62.0       6        M 55-59      
43    714 Brittany Lenz           F      Springfield            OH    US      53:28.4   52:39.0   8:28  20  57.6       3        F 20-24      
44    662 Drew Ward               M      Centerville            OH    US      52:57.2   52:52.0   8:30  57  60.4       7        M 55-59      
45    348 Alvaro Lauriano         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      53:08.1   52:57.8   8:31  28  50.4       4        M 25-29      
46    106 Kyle Burns              M      Trenton                OH    US      53:19.3   53:06.7   8:33  23  50.3       2        M 20-24      
47    137 Jeremy Collins          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      53:47.3   53:35.1   8:37  32  50.0       3        M 30-34      
48    69  Megahn Bischof          F      Morrow                 OH    US      53:57.0   53:41.8   8:38  35  56.9       3        F 35-39      
49    295 Andrew Jameson          M      Fort Thomas            KY    US      54:21.6   54:07.0   8:43  45  53.3       2        M 45-49      
50    473 Rachel Perron           F      DENVER                 CO    US      54:18.5   54:11.7   8:43  28  56.0       4        F 25-29      
51    513 Angela Robinette        F      Liberty Twp.           OH    US      54:35.8   54:28.5   8:46  49  62.2       2        F 45-49      
52    579 Amanda Sopko            F      West Chester           OH    US      55:17.4   55:06.7   8:52  38  56.1       4        F 35-39      
53    736 Heather Fencik          F      Middletown                           55:16.2   55:10.0   8:53  36  55.6       5        F 35-39      
54    715 Annette Mueller         F      Loveland               OH    US      55:16.5   55:10.1   8:53  48  60.7       3        F 45-49      
55    584 Katie Spoleti           F      West Chester, OH 45069 OH    US      55:42.4   55:34.7   8:57  22  54.6       4        F 20-24      
56    464 Brian Parks             M      Hamilton               OH    US      56:00.6   55:52.4   9:00  44  51.2       5        M 40-44      
57    90  Mike Brentar            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      56:05.3   55:54.0   9:00  24  47.8       3        M 20-24      
58    182 Kaitlyn Dunn            F      Mogadore               OH    US      56:15.1   56:05.0   9:02  25  54.1       5        F 25-29      
59    598 Aimee Stoffer           F      Hamilton               OH    US      56:37.1   56:29.7   9:06  31  53.7       4        F 30-34      
60    57  Leah Ben-Shushan        F      Jerusalem                            56:38.7   56:31.8   9:06  32  53.7       5        F 30-34      
61    179 Nathan Drnen            M      Milford, OH 45150      OH    US      57:11.4   56:41.6   9:07  32  47.2       4        M 30-34      
62    535 Levi Sayles             M      Bethel                 OH    US      56:58.0   56:42.9   9:08  14  49.7       2        M 10-14      
63    75  Karen Blake             F      Springboro             OH    US      57:13.5   57:00.8   9:11  61  69.1       1        F 60-64      
64    166 Bob Pittenger           M      Mason                  OH    US      57:25.3   57:19.9   9:14  52  53.3       2        M 50-54      
65    162 Angela DeWine           F      Franklin               OH    US      57:41.2   57:32.5   9:16  38  53.7       6        F 35-39      
66    97  Christy Brown           F      Wilmington             OH    US      57:53.7   57:36.5   9:16  53  61.7       1        F 50-54      
67    208 Katrina Franklin        F      Wilmington             OH    US      58:12.9   57:45.8   9:18  42  54.8       2        F 40-44      
68    223 Paul Glader             M      Milford                OH    US      58:10.7   58:02.2   9:20  32  46.1       5        M 30-34      
69    451 Elaine Nomina           F      West Chester           OH    US      58:40.3   58:19.7   9:23  46  56.2       4        F 45-49      
70    398 Scott McAllister        M      Cincinnati             OH    US      58:37.7   58:22.6   9:24  33  45.9       6        M 30-34      
71    111 Dustin Camloh           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      58:36.3   58:25.2   9:24  23  45.7       4        M 20-24      
72    536 Janece Schaffer-Burbank F      Dayton                 OH    US      58:40.5   58:40.5   9:27  27  51.7       6        F 25-29      
73    100 Brianna Bullentini      F      Huber Heights          OH    US      58:52.0   58:46.3   9:28  30  51.6       6        F 30-34      
74    169 Eric Dixon              M      Huber Heights          OH    US      58:52.3   58:46.4   9:28  49  50.7       3        M 45-49      
75    565 Dori Shidaker           F      Wilmington             OH    US      59:08.0   58:52.8   9:29  40  53.0       3        F 40-44      
76    284 Stephanie Hout          F      LIBERTY TOWNSHIP       OH    US      59:14.8   58:52.9   9:29  34  51.7       7        F 30-34      
77    271 Catherine Hiles         F      Dayton                 OH    US      59:16.8   58:56.6   9:29  35  51.8       7        F 35-39      
78    675 Amy Wildermuth          F      Oregonia               OH    US      59:31.6   59:14.8   9:32  45  54.8       5        F 45-49      
79    114 Nick Carovillano        M      Liberty Twp            OH    US      59:26.4   59:17.5   9:33  34  45.3       7        M 30-34      
80    589 Jessie Stayer           F      Mogadore               OH    US      59:28.8   59:19.9   9:33  22  51.1       5        F 20-24      
81    415 Lizz Mele               F      West Chester           OH    US      59:44.4   59:27.1   9:34  42  53.2       4        F 40-44      
82    83  Becky Bolser            F      Liberty Twp            OH    US      59:48.9   59:31.3   9:35  46  55.1       6        F 45-49      
83    149 Anna Davis              F      Leesburg               OH    US      59:54.8   59:35.3   9:35  15  53.9       3        F 15-19      
84    159 Jim DeJoy               M      Mason                  OH    US      59:50.0   59:39.5   9:36  53  51.7       3        M 50-54      
85    124 Lori Ciallella          F      Findlay                OH    US      1:00:15.7 59:51.0   9:38  53  59.4       2        F 50-54      
86    155 Bob Deck                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:00:47.7 1:00:08.4 9:41  46  48.3       4        M 45-49      
87    37  Lynette Barchek         F      Mason                  OH    US      1:00:30.7 1:00:17.4 9:42  99  308.1      1        F 70-99      
88    382 Katie Ly                F      Springboro             OH    US      1:00:31.3 1:00:17.5 9:42  51  57.5       3        F 50-54      
89    287 Gina Huber              F      Medina                 OH    US      1:01:14.1 1:00:29.0 9:44  38  51.1       8        F 35-39      
90    645 Heather Vilvens         F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:01:00.8 1:00:43.7 9:46  46  54.0       7        F 45-49      
91    501 Jon Reardon             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:00:57.8 1:00:45.0 9:47  36  44.6       5        M 35-39      
92    376 Kelly Loughran          F      Hamilton               OH    US      1:01:14.1 1:00:56.6 9:48  20  49.8       6        F 20-24      
93    454 Andrea Oaks             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:01:33.9 1:01:14.6 9:51  48  54.7       8        F 45-49      
94    597 Brian Stiens            M      Morrow                 OH    US      1:01:35.5 1:01:24.0 9:53  37  44.3       6        M 35-39      
95    386 Heather Mann            F      Hamilton               OH    US      1:01:51.4 1:01:32.1 9:54  46  53.2       9        F 45-49      
96    588 Jake Stayer             M      Mogadore               OH    US      1:01:45.0 1:01:34.7 9:55  20  43.4       5        M 20-24      
97    337 Becky Kraus             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:00.6 1:01:44.4 9:56  40  50.6       5        F 40-44      
98    389 Ben Marsh               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:13.5 1:01:50.7 9:57  41  45.2       6        M 40-44      
99    427 Bernie Monk             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:05.4 1:01:51.3 9:57  57  51.6       8        M 55-59      
100   523 Katie Royer             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:11.0 1:01:54.3 9:58  45  52.4       10       F 45-49      
101   593 Holly Stegeman          F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:02:28.1 1:02:09.6 10:00 46  52.7       11       F 45-49      
102   592 Gary Stegeman           M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:02:28.9 1:02:11.0 10:00 45  46.4       5        M 45-49      
103   119 Nicole Chance           F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:02:29.6 1:02:12.7 10:01 21  48.8       7        F 20-24      
104   620 Nathan Tiffany          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:29.6 1:02:13.1 10:01 22  42.9       6        M 20-24      
105   696 Caitlin Yockey          F      Morrow                 OH    US      1:02:29.9 1:02:14.4 10:01 24  48.7       8        F 20-24      
106   144 J Jill Cummins          F      West Chester           OH    US      1:02:43.4 1:02:17.6 10:02 62  64.2       2        F 60-64      
107   643 Timothy Varga           M      Mason                  OH    US      1:02:55.6 1:02:28.2 10:03 54  49.8       4        M 50-54      
108   209 Kimberly Franks         F      Union                  KY    US      1:03:03.0 1:02:45.5 10:06 33  48.5       8        F 30-34      
109   234 Alan Greenwell          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:03:09.0 1:02:59.4 10:08 53  48.9       5        M 50-54      
110   527 LEONARD SABATINI        M      CHILLICOTHE            OH    US      1:03:31.3 1:03:10.6 10:10 67  55.5       1        M 65-69      
111   59  Amanda Berger           F      Anna                   OH    US      1:03:26.7 1:03:16.1 10:11 34  48.2       9        F 30-34      
112   342 Jeff Kuhl               M      Philadelphia           TN    US      1:03:34.9 1:03:20.8 10:12 61  52.3       1        M 60-64      
113   607 Justine Sveen           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:04:10.2 1:03:32.0 10:13 30  47.7       10       F 30-34      
114   232 James Gray              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:04:10.3 1:03:32.1 10:13                1        No Age Given 
115   539 Grayson Schick          M      Middletown             OH    US      1:04:04.9 1:03:32.8 10:14 29  42.0       5        M 25-29      
116   482 Matthew Pickeral        M      Walton                 KY    US      1:03:50.1 1:03:38.2 10:14 37  42.7       7        M 35-39      
117   4   Meredith Aker           F      Lexington              KY    US      1:03:56.6 1:03:41.3 10:15 22  47.6       9        F 20-24      
118   517 Angela Rosa             F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:04:08.4 1:03:44.4 10:15 42  49.7       6        F 40-44      
119   496 Heather Rabbitt         F      Monroe                 OH    US      1:04:02.0 1:03:47.2 10:16 39  48.7       9        F 35-39      
120   214 Laura Gale              F      West Chester           OH    US      1:04:18.0 1:03:48.7 10:16 43  50.0       7        F 40-44      
121   276 Amy Hoffman             F      Morrow                 OH    US      1:04:26.5 1:03:52.4 10:17 44  50.3       8        F 40-44      
122   587 Mark Stansbery          M      West Chester           OH    US      1:04:22.3 1:03:56.9 10:17 67  54.8       2        M 65-69      
123   157 John Decristofaro       M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:04:47.2 1:04:01.9 10:18 35  42.1       8        M 35-39      
124   698 Patrick Young           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:04:43.6 1:04:06.8 10:19 35  42.1       9        M 35-39      
125   363 Chris Lerner            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:04:36.7 1:04:08.3 10:19 27  41.7       6        M 25-29      
126   414 Michelle Meiser         F      West Chester           OH    US      1:04:47.9 1:04:27.2 10:22 35  47.4       10       F 35-39      
127   1   Lisa Abraham            F      Morrow                 OH    US      1:05:04.0 1:04:30.0 10:23 51  53.8       4        F 50-54      
128   699 Kathy Zearley           F      SPRINGBORO             OH    US      1:05:05.5 1:04:34.8 10:24 54  55.7       5        F 50-54      
129   196 Ben Felton              M      Springboro             OH    US      1:04:46.8 1:04:36.3 10:24 34  41.6       8        M 30-34      
130   191 Jessica Evans           F      Middletown             OH    US      1:04:52.2 1:04:37.9 10:24 42  49.0       9        F 40-44      
131   360 Anthony Lehman          M      Centerville            OH    US      1:04:56.3 1:04:47.8 10:26 57  49.3       9        M 55-59      
132   470 Kami Perdue             F      Grove city             OH    US      1:05:06.9 1:04:54.9 10:27 36  47.2       11       F 35-39      
133   418 Stephanie Middleton     F      Morrow                 OH    US      1:05:39.4 1:05:23.5 10:31 48  51.2       12       F 45-49      
134   206 jazelle fox             F      lebanon                OH    US      1:05:48.8 1:05:30.3 10:33 14  49.9       1        F 10-14      
135   485 Arlene Planicka         F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:05:49.0 1:05:30.6 10:33 14  49.9       2        F 10-14      
136   198 Michelle Felton         F      Springboro             OH    US      1:05:45.3 1:05:34.8 10:33 32  46.3       11       F 30-34      
137   558 Vedarsh Shah            M      Mason                  OH    US      1:05:43.8 1:05:36.2 10:33 15  42.2       4        M 15-19      
138   642 elizabeth varga         F      Mason                  OH    US      1:06:25.8 1:05:58.6 10:37 21  46.0       10       F 20-24      
139   450 Kenny Nocton            M      CARMEL                 IN    US      1:06:35.7 1:06:03.5 10:38 31  40.5       9        M 30-34      
140   723 Mary Prupes             F      Maineville             OH    US      1:06:31.6 1:06:21.9 10:41 42  47.7       10       F 40-44      
141   599 Erin Stowe              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:06:48.8 1:06:24.0 10:41 32  45.7       12       F 30-34      
142   585 Julie Sprague           F      Cleves                 OH    US      1:06:58.7 1:06:38.7 10:44 38  46.4       12       F 35-39      
143   556 Jada Seuberling         F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:06:59.5 1:06:40.8 10:44 14  49.1       3        F 10-14      
144   486 Lydia Planicka          F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:06:59.5 1:06:42.0 10:44 14  49.1       4        F 10-14      
145   590 Loren Stayer            M      Mogadore               OH    US      1:06:52.6 1:06:42.5 10:44 52  45.8       6        M 50-54      
146   670 Dawn Wellman            F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:07:26.8 1:06:46.1 10:45 49  50.7       13       F 45-49      
147   487 Michael Planicka        M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:07:18.0 1:06:48.9 10:45 41  41.8       7        M 40-44      
148   667 Gwen Wehner             F      Harrison               OH    US      1:07:12.2 1:06:52.7 10:46 58  56.6       1        F 55-59      
149   35  Christal Banks          F      Mason                  OH    US      1:07:08.3 1:06:54.2 10:46 46  49.0       14       F 45-49      
150   393 Shannon Marx            F      Harrison               OH    US      1:07:24.9 1:07:05.2 10:48 42  47.2       11       F 40-44      
151   283 Beverly Hotopp          F      Harrison, OH 45030     OH    US      1:07:25.3 1:07:05.8 10:48 35  45.5       13       F 35-39      
152   443 Raghavendra Nayak       M      WEST CHESTER           OH    US      1:07:21.8 1:07:08.5 10:48 35  40.2       10       M 35-39      
153   692 REGENA WOOD             F      MORROW                 OH    US      1:08:28.7 1:08:14.9 10:59 54  52.7       6        F 50-54      
154   721 Jennifer Hohenbrink     F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:08:37.5 1:08:18.4 11:00 38  45.2       14       F 35-39      
155   34  Rachel Bandura          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:09:01.2 1:08:24.0 11:00 38  45.2       15       F 35-39      
156   613 Rigwed Tatu             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:08:46.2 1:08:30.3 11:01 32  39.1       10       M 30-34      
157   156 meagen Deck             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:09:26.3 1:08:48.0 11:04 42  46.0       12       F 40-44      
158   96  Terri Brooks            F      Blanchester            OH    US      1:09:07.0 1:08:48.2 11:04 52  51.0       7        F 50-54      
159   186 Lorena Einberger        F      Loveland               OH    US      1:09:05.0 1:08:54.0 11:05 51  50.3       8        F 50-54      
160   694 Valerie Wright          F      Florence               KY    US      1:09:35.0 1:09:19.5 11:09 42  45.7       13       F 40-44      
161   98  Lindsay Brown           F      Wheeling               WV    US      1:10:16.2 1:09:28.8 11:11 34  43.8       13       F 30-34      
162   432 Candice Morley          F      Pleasant Plain         OH    US      1:09:59.3 1:09:41.5 11:13 38  44.3       16       F 35-39      
163   289 Ashley Hughes           F      Hamilton               OH    US      1:09:44.8 1:09:44.8 11:13 33  43.6       14       F 30-34      
164   412 Tonya McPherson         F      Hamilton               OH    US      1:09:44.9 1:09:44.9 11:13 39  44.5       17       F 35-39      
165   611 alisa tackett           F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:10:04.1 1:09:50.3 11:14 54  51.5       9        F 50-54      
166   511 Kevin Risner            M      Centerville            OH    US      1:10:32.2 1:09:55.7 11:15 59  46.5       10       M 55-59      
167   193 Lori Falke              F      Mason                  OH    US      1:10:09.4 1:09:57.0 11:15 35  43.7       18       F 35-39      
168   381 Sharon Lutz             F      Westchester            OH    US      1:10:09.6 1:09:57.3 11:15 51  49.6       10       F 50-54      
169   548 Stephanie Schwarz       F      Huntington             WV    US      1:10:29.4 1:10:14.2 11:18 40  44.5       14       F 40-44      
170   65  Sharon Bick             F      Hillsboro              OH    US      1:10:45.7 1:10:24.9 11:20 54  51.1       11       F 50-54      
171   175 Julie Dorenbusch        F      LOVELAND               OH    US      1:11:03.5 1:10:33.0 11:21 32  43.0       15       F 30-34      
172   552 Anastasia Sebourn       F      Kettering              OH    US      1:10:57.1 1:10:42.7 11:23 47  46.8       15       F 45-49      
173   518 Javier Rosa             M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:11:08.8 1:10:45.6 11:23 14  39.9       3        M 10-14      
174   38  Aaron Barker            M      Maineville             OH    US      1:11:26.4 1:10:51.8 11:24 33  37.8       11       M 30-34      
175   541 HOLLEY SCHMIDT          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:11:08.8 1:10:52.8 11:24 48  47.2       16       F 45-49      
176   726 Victoria Anderson       F      Mason                  OH    US      1:11:03.7 1:10:53.3 11:25 44  45.4       15       F 40-44      
177   606 Tom Sutton              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:11:45.1 1:11:12.0 11:28 68  49.7       3        M 65-69      
178   568 Teresa Sierra           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:11:32.4 1:11:15.4 11:28 42  44.4       16       F 40-44      
179   113 Andrea Carovillano      F      Liberty Twp            OH    US      1:11:36.1 1:11:27.6 11:30 32  42.5       16       F 30-34      
180   145 Frank Curcio            M      Greeneville            OH    US      1:11:55.0 1:11:30.2 11:30 67  49.0       4        M 65-69      
181   425 Monica Mirrow           F      Centerville            OH    US      1:11:49.4 1:11:35.1 11:31 52  49.0       12       F 50-54      
182   282 Jenna Horstmann         F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:12:14.3 1:11:42.3 11:32 28  42.3       7        F 25-29      
183   407 Beth McElwee            F      Latham                 OH    US      1:12:20.5 1:11:45.0 11:33 52  48.9       13       F 50-54      
184   455 Eileen O'Keefe          F      Loveland               OH    US      1:12:18.2 1:11:52.2 11:34 69  61.6       1        F 65-69      
185   138 Tricia Constable        F      Montgomery             OH    US      1:12:34.0 1:12:05.2 11:36 39  43.1       19       F 35-39      
186   294 Caitlin Huxel           F      Liberty Township       OH    US      1:12:35.0 1:12:06.5 11:36 37  42.7       20       F 35-39      
187   729 Beth Kernan             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:48.0 1:12:33.4 11:41 46  45.2       17       F 45-49      
188   502 debi reigers            F      cleves                 OH    US      1:13:06.0 1:12:37.0 11:41 48  46.1       18       F 45-49      
189   238 Anique Gruia            F      Centerville            OH    US      1:12:54.0 1:12:45.6 11:43 16  43.4       4        F 15-19      
190   713 Candace Frump           F      Clarksville            OH    US      1:13:54.0 1:13:11.2 11:47 32  41.5       17       F 30-34      
191   239 Ava Gruia               F      Centerville            OH    US      1:13:26.0 1:13:18.2 11:48 13  45.6       5        F 10-14      
192   240 Carmen Gruia            F      Centerville            OH    US      1:13:56.0 1:13:48.6 11:53 45  44.0       19       F 45-49      
193   225 Tenzin Kunsang          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:14:03.0 1:13:53.1 11:53 46  44.3       20       F 45-49      
194   738 Aaron Cook              M      Lawrenceburg           IN    US      1:14:18.0 1:14:04.1 11:55 45  38.9       6        M 45-49      
195   401 Kendra McCardle         F      Hebron                 KY    US      1:14:34.0 1:14:04.7 11:55 36  41.4       21       F 35-39      
196   562 Virginia Shaver         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:14:35.0 1:14:08.1 11:56 68  58.8       2        F 65-69      
197   277 Jennifer Hoilman        F      West Chester           OH    US      1:14:58.0 1:14:25.2 11:59 36  41.2       22       F 35-39      
198   184 Anna Early              F      Oregonia               OH    US      1:14:54.0 1:14:31.1 12:00 26  40.7       8        F 25-29      
199   408 Jason McElwee           M      Latham                 OH    US      1:15:31.0 1:14:55.4 12:03 43  37.9       8        M 40-44      
200   317 Erik Karnebeek          M      Morrow                 OH    US      1:15:16.0 1:15:05.0 12:05 49  39.7       7        M 45-49      
201   716 Tony Newboult           M      Morrow                 OH    US      1:15:59.0 1:15:26.8 12:09 57  42.3       11       M 55-59      
202   56  Jeff Bell               M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:15:52.0 1:15:28.0 12:09 44  37.9       9        M 40-44      
203   105 Kathleen Burns          F      Hillsboro              OH    US      1:16:04.0 1:15:29.4 12:09 67  56.9       3        F 65-69      
204   744 Melinda Reavdee         F                                           1:17:54.0 1:16:37.4 12:20 41  41.0       17       F 40-44      
205   151 Michelle Davis          F      Leesburg               OH    US      1:17:12.0 1:16:50.6 12:22 45  42.2       21       F 45-49      
206   344 Trisha Lamb             F      West Chester           OH    US      1:17:24.0 1:16:50.8 12:22 41  40.9       18       F 40-44      
207   64  Mike Bick               M      Hillsboro              OH    US      1:17:58.0 1:17:33.0 12:29 59  41.9       12       M 55-59      
208   174 Bev Dorenbusch          F      Loveland               OH    US      1:18:22.0 1:17:52.1 12:32 62  51.3       3        F 60-64      
209   194 Richard Faulkner        M      Maineville             OH    US      1:18:45.0 1:18:10.1 12:35 73  48.1       1        M 70-99      
210   312 Ali Jones-Smith         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:18:47.0 1:18:35.4 12:39 32  38.6       18       F 30-34      
211   683 Cathy Winkofsky         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:19:41.3 1:19:20.5 12:46 65  52.6       4        F 65-69      
212   18  Sara Angel              F      Middletown             OH    US      1:19:58.5 1:19:22.2 12:46 38  38.9       23       F 35-39      
213   623 Joan Tobias             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:19:49.1 1:19:26.0 12:47 53  44.7       14       F 50-54      
214   244 Raquel Hall             F      Hebron                 KY    US      1:20:16.9 1:19:50.6 12:51 49  42.4       22       F 45-49      
215   357 Rhonda Leen             F      Centerville            OH    US      1:20:21.3 1:19:50.9 12:51 61  49.4       4        F 60-64      
216   321 John Kenny              M      Loveland               OH    US      1:20:06.8 1:19:53.5 12:51 71  45.8       2        M 70-99      
217   241 Heidi Hagedorn          F      Petersburg             KY    US      1:20:23.4 1:19:53.9 12:52 56  46.2       2        F 55-59      
218   388 Karen Marler            F      Hillsboro              OH    US      1:20:29.7 1:20:06.6 12:54 58  47.3       3        F 55-59      
219   689 Dawn Wolfenbarger       F      Franklin               OH    US      1:21:23.7 1:20:33.3 12:58 43  39.6       19       F 40-44      
220   691 Joy Wood                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:21:26.2 1:21:04.2 13:03 32  37.5       19       F 30-34      
221   39  Sarah Barker            F      Maineville             OH    US      1:21:41.6 1:21:05.4 13:03 33  37.5       20       F 30-34      
222   719 Alaric Harris           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:22:01.0 1:21:24.6 13:06 60  40.3       2        M 60-64      
223   569 Alana Sink              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:22:02.5 1:21:36.1 13:08 35  37.4       24       F 35-39      
224   438 Sara Murray             F      Grove City             OH    US      1:23:25.4 1:23:03.8 13:22 47  39.8       23       F 45-49      
225   712 Jonda Duke              F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:24:36.8 1:23:54.4 13:30 45  38.7       24       F 45-49      
226   495 Deborah Quigley         F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:25:45.3 1:25:14.1 13:43 62  46.9       5        F 60-64      
227   392 Kay Marts               F      Loveland               OH    US      1:26:02.2 1:25:32.4 13:46 71  53.4       2        F 70-99      
228   229 Judi Granato            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:26:20.5 1:25:57.1 13:50 53  41.3       15       F 50-54      
229   215 Amy Gallenstein         F      Maysville              KY    US      1:27:32.5 1:27:02.2 14:00 46  37.6       25       F 45-49      
230   630 Dawn Treon              F      Morrow                 OH    US      1:27:53.0 1:27:23.5 14:04 43  36.5       20       F 40-44      
231   725 Dawson Smith            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:28:03.1 1:28:03.1 14:10 69  40.6       5        M 65-69      
232   341 Tonyia Kudej            F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:29:39.6 1:29:11.2 14:21 59  43.0       4        F 55-59      
233   258 Alicia Hatcher          F      DAYTON                 OH    US      1:29:45.7 1:29:37.1 14:25 29  33.8       9        F 25-29      
234   653 Sarah Vunck             F      Lima                   OH    US      1:30:22.2 1:29:57.6 14:29 41  34.9       21       F 40-44      
235   353 Katherine Lear          F      Fairfield Twp          OH    US      1:31:27.2 1:30:37.3 14:35 32  33.5       21       F 30-34      
236   521 Tim Roth                M      Alexandria             KY    US      1:33:04.0 1:32:21.9 14:52 57  34.6       13       M 55-59      
237   520 Marie Rossiter          F      Liberty Township       OH    US      1:33:43.6 1:33:07.8 14:59 48  36.0       26       F 45-49      
238   331 Michelle Kinsworthy     F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:34:27.4 1:34:00.2 15:08 46  34.9       27       F 45-49      
239   335 Holly Konkus            F      Morrow                 OH    US      1:34:34.2 1:34:07.3 15:09 99  197.4      3        F 70-99      
240   93  Donald Bright           M      Lynchburg              OH    US      1:35:20.6 1:34:32.6 15:13 40  29.3       10       M 40-44      
241   272 Jennifer Hill           F      Morrow                 OH    US      1:35:37.3 1:35:06.6 15:18 45  34.1       28       F 45-49      
242   364 Lisa Lerner             F      Montgomery             OH    US      1:39:00.7 1:38:13.9 15:49 58  38.5       5        F 55-59      
243   484 Samantha Pille          F      West Chester           OH    US      1:40:18.5 1:39:34.9 16:02 16  31.7       5        F 15-19      
244   575 Morgan Smith            F      West Chester           OH    US      1:40:18.7 1:39:35.2 16:02 16  31.7       6        F 15-19      
245   148 Tracie Dame             F      West Chester           OH    US      1:40:23.9 1:39:48.7 16:04 44  32.2       22       F 40-44      
246   126 Patricia Cieslak        F      Columbia Station       OH    US      1:40:34.4 1:40:18.0 16:09 61  39.3       6        F 60-64      
247   125 Kate Cieslak            F      Mason                  OH    US      1:41:01.3 1:40:43.7 16:13 31  30.1       22       F 30-34      
248   727 Paul Marshall           M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:41:13.5 1:41:13.5 16:17 51  29.9       7        M 50-54      
249   681 Allyson Willis          F      Louisville             KY    US      1:42:36.2 1:41:54.0 16:24 54  35.3       16       F 50-54      
250   483 linda Pille             F      West Chester           OH    US      1:42:49.2 1:42:04.6 16:26 53  34.8       17       F 50-54      
251   173 Sally Doran             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:42:33.7 1:42:05.2 16:26 57  36.6       6        F 55-59      
252   435 Lisa Mullen             F      West Chester           OH    US      1:42:49.2 1:42:05.5 16:26 56  36.1       7        F 55-59      
253   617 Laurie Thompson         F      Hamilton               OH    US      1:42:50.4 1:42:06.4 16:26 55  35.7       8        F 55-59      
254   261 Jennifer Heidemann      F      CINCINNATI             OH    US      1:42:36.4 1:42:07.0 16:26 61  38.6       7        F 60-64      
255   625 Shelley Tobin           F      Morrow                 OH    US      1:43:23.9 1:42:42.7 16:32 53  34.6       18       F 50-54      
256   318 Amy Kearns              F      Maineville             OH    US      1:43:24.7 1:42:43.7 16:32 43  31.0       23       F 40-44      
257   671 Jaclyn Whitaker         F      Kings MIlls            OH    US      1:43:32.3 1:43:19.6 16:38 36  29.7       25       F 35-39      
258   350 Scott Lawrence          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:44:12.2 1:43:45.9 16:42 58  31.0       14       M 55-59      
259   603 Carolyn Stupprich       F      Harrison               OH    US      1:44:12.7 1:43:46.8 16:42 56  35.6       9        F 55-59      
260   444 Mike Neale              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:47:46.7 1:47:06.5 17:14 55  29.3       15       M 55-59      
261   458 Carrie Overberg         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:47:46.7 1:47:06.7 17:14 53  33.2       19       F 50-54      
262   110 Missie Callicoat        F      Scottown               OH    US      1:50:33.7 1:50:24.0 17:46 46  29.7       29       F 45-49      
263   646 Kristen Vincenty        F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:55:03.8 1:54:18.1 18:24 29  26.5       10       F 25-29      
264   371 Danielle Linn           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:55:04.1 1:54:18.3 18:24 33  26.6       23       F 30-34      
265   236 Amy Griffin             F      Trussville             AL    US      1:54:53.1 1:54:21.3 18:24 38  27.0       26       F 35-39      
266   490 Tiphanie Portmann       F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:55:39.4 1:54:50.2 18:29 31  26.4       24       F 30-34      
267   489 Andrew Portmann         M      Waynesville            OH    US      1:55:40.8 1:54:50.5 18:29 34  23.4       12       M 30-34      
268   674 Jennifer Wibbelsman     F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:56:22.2 1:55:27.3 18:35 54  31.2       20       F 50-54      
269   249 Vicki Hare              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:56:22.2 1:55:27.6 18:35 51  30.0       21       F 50-54      
270   104 David Burns             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:56:38.2 1:55:47.2 18:38 49  25.7       8        M 45-49      
271   573 Buck Smith              M      West Chester           OH    US      1:59:13.6 1:58:27.4 19:04 51  25.6       8        M 50-54      
272   226 Amy Goodwin             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:59:13.2 1:58:27.7 19:04 59  32.4       10       F 55-59      
273   638 Tracy Vanderpool-Smith  F      West Chester           OH    US      1:59:12.6 1:58:29.0 19:04 48  28.3       30       F 45-49      
274   636 Amber Valentine         F      Wilmington             OH    US      2:04:30.4 2:03:41.1 19:54 34  24.6       25       F 30-34      
275   730 Arleene Salyer-Oliver   F      Newtown                OH    US      2:14:30.2 2:14:30.2 21:39 53  26.4       22       F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ethan Davis 150 17  1       M      Hillsboro OH US 36:56 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emmy Sager 709 15  3       F      Milford OH US 38:35.3 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     James Gray 232     114     M      Cincinnati OH US 1:03:32.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nathan Bischof 70  14  24      M      Morrow OH US  47:20.6   
2     Levi Sayles    535 14  62      M      Bethel OH US  56:42.9   
3     Javier Rosa    518 14  173     M      Lebanon OH US 1:10:45.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Waple       660 15  9       M      Loveland OH US   42:28.6 
2     Connor Hendrickson 740 18  12      M      Wilmington OH US 43:15.0 
3     Burgess Doan       170 16  31      M      Cincinnati OH US 49:08.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Harrison 255 22  16      M      Lexington KY US  45:48.0 
2     Kyle Burns    106 23  46      M      Trenton OH US    53:06.7 
3     Mike Brentar  90  24  57      M      Cincinnati OH US 55:54.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Greg Cochrane 135 28  2       M      Cincinnati OH US 38:27.2 
2     Eric Smith    574 27  18      M      Cincinnati OH US 46:34.5 
3     Nick Stenger  595 26  19      M      Cincinnati OH US 46:35.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Evan Clinkenbeard 134 32  4       M      Cincinnati OH US  39:26.8 
2     Robert Casperson  117 34  38      M      Bloomington IN US 51:36.5 
3     Jeremy Collins    137 32  47      M      Cincinnati OH US  53:35.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Schroeder 743 38  7       M      Loveland OH US 41:08.1 
2     Brian Wright   693 39  21      M      Florence KY US 46:57.5 
3     Craig Berger   60  37  25      M      Anna OH US     47:30.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     kris fox         207 41  5       M      cincinnati OH US   39:30.6 
2     Jerry Medina     46  41  14      M      West Chester OH US 43:48.8 
3     Aaron Hohenbrink 720 41  28      M      Wilmington OH US   48:10.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Allen Slone    570 48  15      M      Monroe OH US        44:16.9 
2     Andrew Jameson 295 45  49      M      Fort Thomas KY US   54:07.0 
3     Eric Dixon     169 49  74      M      Huber Heights OH US 58:46.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rock Hammond  247 52  8       M      Chilicothe OH US 41:50.4 
2     Bob Pittenger 166 52  64      M      Mason OH US      57:19.9 
3     Jim DeJoy     159 53  84      M      Mason OH US      59:39.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Brown      711 59  10      M      Montgomery OH US 42:28.8 
2     Brian Young    735 59  11      M      Lima OH US       42:33.8 
3     William Hardie 742 56  26      M      Lebanon OH US    47:34.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeff Kuhl     342 61  112     M      Philadelphia TN US 1:03:20.8 
2     Alaric Harris 719 60  222     M      Cincinnati OH US   1:21:24.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     LEONARD SABATINI 527 67  110     M      CHILLICOTHE OH US  1:03:10.6 
2     Mark Stansbery   587 67  122     M      West Chester OH US 1:03:56.9 
3     Tom Sutton       606 68  177     M      Cincinnati OH US   1:11:12.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Richard Faulkner 194 73  209     M      Maineville OH US 1:18:10.1 
2     John Kenny       321 71  216     M      Loveland OH US   1:19:53.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     jazelle fox     206 14  134     F      lebanon OH US 1:05:30.3 
2     Arlene Planicka 485 14  135     F      Lebanon OH US 1:05:30.6 
3     Jada Seuberling 556 14  143     F      Lebanon OH US 1:06:40.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ellie Wong 690 19  23      F      Cincinnati OH US 47:07.0 
2     Megan Pond 488 19  29      F      Cincinnati OH US 48:12.3 
3     Anna Davis 149 15  83      F      Leesburg OH US   59:35.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Camille Felton 197 23  6       F      Lexington KY US   40:40.1 
2     Lauren Bluford 78  20  41      F      Erlanger KY US    51:57.1 
3     Brittany Lenz  714 20  43      F      Springfield OH US 52:39.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ellen LeBlanc   354 28  13      F      Cincinnati OH US 43:34.5 
2     Sara Tillotson  622 28  34      F      Cincinnati OH US 50:48.9 
3     Chelsea Sluyter 571 29  35      F      Montgomery OH US 51:00.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Heslop     268 33  20      F      Wilmington OH US 46:37.2 
2     Callie Bohachek  80  32  22      F      Dayton OH US     46:59.0 
3     Krystle Enzinger 741 31  30      F      Batesville IN US 48:56.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anne Prusha    493 36  17      F      Cincinnati OH US 45:49.0 
2     Amy Rogers     516 35  39      F      Cincinnati OH US 51:41.3 
3     Megahn Bischof 69  35  48      F      Morrow OH US     53:41.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Hiett      706 43  40      F      Loveland OH US   51:51.5 
2     Katrina Franklin 208 42  67      F      Wilmington OH US 57:45.8 
3     Dori Shidaker    565 40  75      F      Wilmington OH US 58:52.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karin Cline      133 48  33      F      Centerville OH US  50:45.8 
2     Angela Robinette 513 49  51      F      Liberty Twp. OH US 54:28.5 
3     Annette Mueller  715 48  54      F      Loveland OH US     55:10.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christy Brown  97  53  66      F      Wilmington OH US 57:36.5   
2     Lori Ciallella 124 53  85      F      Findlay OH US    59:51.0   
3     Katie Ly       382 51  88      F      Springboro OH US 1:00:17.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gwen Wehner    667 58  148     F      Harrison OH US   1:06:52.7 
2     Heidi Hagedorn 241 56  217     F      Petersburg KY US 1:19:53.9 
3     Karen Marler   388 58  218     F      Hillsboro OH US  1:20:06.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Karen Blake    75  61  63      F      Springboro OH US   57:00.8   
2     J Jill Cummins 144 62  106     F      West Chester OH US 1:02:17.6 
3     Bev Dorenbusch 174 62  208     F      Loveland OH US     1:17:52.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Eileen O'Keefe  455 69  184     F      Loveland OH US   1:11:52.2 
2     Virginia Shaver 562 68  196     F      Cincinnati OH US 1:14:08.1 
3     Kathleen Burns  105 67  203     F      Hillsboro OH US  1:15:29.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lynette Barchek 37  99  87      F      Mason OH US    1:00:17.4 
2     Kay Marts       392 71  227     F      Loveland OH US 1:25:32.4 
3     Holly Konkus    335 99  239     F      Morrow OH US   1:34:07.3 

Additional results can be found at https://www.littlemiamihalf.com/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.