Callaway Gardens Olympic Triathlon/Duathlon

Sat August 25, 2018 Pine Mountain, GA 31822 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Age Age        DIV   SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN     
                                                                 Time        Percentage                                       
=== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ========== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= 
191 Charlie Johnson       M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:29:12 38             M3539 10:48 0:55 50:10   0:38 26:43   
256 David Shearon         M      Panama City Beach FL    US      1:30:40 47             M4549 11:39 0:18 51:22   0:25 26:57   
240 Chris Protzman        M      Douglasville      GA    US      1:31:59 17             M1519 12:47 0:25 51:43   0:39 26:27   
250 Justin Royer          M      Columbus          GA    US      1:32:27 38             M3539 12:16 0:41 51:18   0:32 27:42   
249 Jerome Rothschild     M      Savannah          GA    US      1:33:52 49             M4549 12:25 0:37 49:37   0:33 30:43   
272 Paul Stonge           M      Enterprise        AL    US      1:34:16 42             M4044 11:36 1:15 52:20   0:37 28:30   
223 Scott Minert          M      Tallahasse        FL    US      1:34:49 49             M4549 13:01 0:51 50:24   0:46 29:50   
243 Dennis Reardon        M      Canton            GA    US      1:35:39 45             M4549 12:34 0:28 52:10   0:37 29:52   
282 Wayne Thumm           M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:35:57 45             M4549 12:54 0:37 52:24   0:29 29:34   
294 Adam Weinbaum         M      Columbus          GA    US      1:37:43 52             M5054 14:00 0:41 52:00   0:50 30:15   
233 Brent Pease           M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:39:04 34             M3034 11:11 0:51 56:51   0:32 29:42   
295 Lisa Whidden          F      Auburn            AL    US      1:39:05 37             F3539 10:15 0:36 57:06   0:46 30:25   
248 Michael Rose          M      Ft.Mitchell       AL    US      1:39:06 27             M2529 14:10 0:54 54:46   1:04 28:14   
178 Jillian Heddaeus      F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:39:39 34             F3034 11:56 0:36 55:50   0:31 30:49   
313 Luis Saenz            M                        GA    US      1:40:27 41             M4044 13:50 0:49 53:43   0:37 31:29   
216 Marc McAfee           M      Smyrna            GA    US      1:40:36 31             M3034 12:14 0:42 57:35   0:37 29:30   
176 Taylor Hawley         M      Kirksville        MO    US      1:41:25 22             M2024 14:14 1:26 55:37   0:52 29:18   
241 Tyler Pruett          M      Peachtree Cty     GA    US      1:41:39 15             M1519 11:32 0:16 56:29   0:34 32:50   
318 Robert Matzelle       M                        GA    US      1:41:50 25             M2529 13:27 1:34 56:27   1:14 29:11   
314 Troy Willis           M                        GA    US      1:42:42 48             M4549 14:10 0:36 55:08   0:43 32:07   
236 Brian Poggie          M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:42:50 43             M4044 14:22 1:08 54:32   0:36 32:15   
252 Lee Scarboro          M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:43:18 59             M5559 14:30 0:32 53:58   0:37 33:42   
319 Barbara Chandler      F      Newnan            GA    US      1:44:35 55             F5559 14:20 0:39 56:41   0:47 32:10   
281 Alison Thumm          F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:44:55 40             F4044 14:27 0:52 56:05   0:45 32:49   
119 Michael Black         M      Washington        DC    US      1:45:17 29             M2529 12:55 1:26 57:54   0:41 32:21   
253 Gregory Schollmeier   M      Columbus          GA    US      1:45:25 25             M2529 14:12 0:59 58:39   0:39 30:58   
167 Trevor Gingrich       M      Columbus          GA    US      1:45:38 27             M2529 12:29 1:00 58:43   0:35 32:53   
257 Paul Shepard          M      Bonaire           GA    US      1:46:31 45             M4549 15:54 0:47 54:42   0:58 34:12   
285 Wesley Tyus           M      Hamilton          GA    US      1:46:45 42             M4044 15:19 0:45 58:29   0:29 31:45   
165 Andrew Gibson         M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:46:48 43             M4044 16:45 2:16 55:15   1:51 30:43   
268 Mark Stautberg        M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:47:03 58             M5559 14:08 1:19 54:27   1:08 36:03   
284 Joe Trammell          M      Duluth            GA    US      1:47:03 53             M5054 14:23 1:05 55:51   1:23 34:24   
217 James McAlevey        M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:47:06 42             M4044 12:36 0:39 55:34   0:38 37:41   
278 Will Thibeau          M      Columbus          GA    US      1:47:18 25             M2529 15:31 1:32 1:01:24 1:14 27:39   
231 Heidi O'Shea          F      Decatur           GA    US      1:47:26 51             F5054 13:21 0:44 59:17   0:40 33:27   
147 Denise Dillon         F      Kennesaw          GA    US      1:47:35 54             F5054 14:24 0:51 58:33   0:38 33:12   
179 John Henderson        M      Mt. Pleasant      SC    US      1:47:41 38             M3539 14:32 0:59 59:19   0:33 32:21   
214 Ryan Maddox           M      Dunwoody          GA    US      1:48:00 42             M4044 12:32 4:11 1:00:54 1:28 28:57   
166 Paul Gigliotti        M      Opelika           AL    US      1:48:26 60             M6064 14:47 0:28 53:55   0:52 38:26   
177 Brian Hayes           M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:48:44 32             M3034 14:50 0:50 57:34   1:02 34:30   
312 Meghan Kennedy        F                        GA    US      1:48:54 35             F3539 14:43 0:20 55:37   0:36 37:39   
145 Benjamin Dennis       M      Columbus          GA    US      1:49:09 36             M3539 11:28 1:16 1:01:10 0:56 34:21   
213 Spencer Lynn          M      Belle Vernon      PA    US      1:49:22 26             M2529 16:14 1:16 1:01:24 0:24 30:07   
300 Gunther Wong          M      Rio Rancho        NM    US      1:49:54 25             M2529 16:38 1:00 1:01:29 0:33 30:16   
135 John Ciccarello       M      Fort Benning      GA    US      1:50:14 45             M4549 14:42 1:51 1:00:06 0:50 32:47   
260 Matthew Smathers      M      Woodstock         GA    US      1:50:14 46             M4549 14:45 1:07 57:56   1:05 35:23   
188 Nicholas Hurff        M      Columbus          GA    US      1:50:50 27             M2529 15:36 1:47 1:00:52 1:24 31:12   
143 Bret Cuthbertson      M      Auburn            AL    US      1:50:55 44             M4044 15:07 0:58 57:15   0:50 36:46   
186 William Humsi         M      Atlanta           GE    NL      1:51:33 32             M3034 14:43 1:08 55:22   1:26 38:57   
311 Matt Ygren            M      Columbus          GA    US      1:52:12 33             M3034 18:18 0:33 56:18   0:57 36:08   
196 David Jonson          M      Locust Grove      GA    US      1:52:22 51             M5054 14:53 0:36 57:47   1:28 37:39   
173 Lane Hammack          F      Roswell           GA    US      1:52:45 38             F3539 13:02 0:39 1:00:48 0:46 37:32   
310 Bradley Palmer        M                        GA    US      1:52:55 42             M4044 13:24 1:45 56:59   1:56 38:53   
114 Shane Benson          M      Fayetteville      GA    US      1:53:22 49             M4549 14:26 1:54 58:02   1:23 37:39   
174 James Hand            M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:53:36 38             M3539 15:06 1:30 1:02:05 1:18 33:40   
197 Travis Keister        M      Sharpsburg        GA    US      1:53:53 29             M2529 16:46 1:17 57:50   0:53 37:10   
157 Jorge Espinoza        M      Duluth            GA    US      1:54:18 39             M3539 15:20 0:56 59:04   0:53 38:06   
137 Paul Corcoran         M      Sanford           NC    US      1:54:31 31             M3034 13:55 1:42 1:01:17 1:22 36:17   
202 Kathleen Kretzmer     F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:54:36 30             F3034 15:20 1:15 1:02:03 1:35 34:25   
189 Kristopher Italiano   M      Fort Benning      GA    US      1:54:38 29             M2529 16:41 1:56 1:02:27 1:19 32:16   
244 Hamilton Reavey       F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:54:47 38             F3539 14:04 1:09 1:05:53              
283 Corey Tolbert         F      Senoia            GA    US      1:56:31 45             F4549 13:24 1:34 59:11   1:13 41:10   
125 Andrew Buchman        M      Columbus          GA    US      1:56:39 60             M6064 12:52 0:38 58:30   0:58 43:44   
259 Robert R. Skrob       M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:57:07 46             M4549 14:37 0:40 1:05:14 0:53 35:45   
262 Hunter Smith          M      Roswell           GA    US      1:57:13 20             M2024 15:14 1:57 59:43   0:53 39:28   
158 April Evans           F      Peachtree City    GA    US      1:57:44 42             F4044 15:42 0:52 57:44   0:54 42:35   
171 James Hagler          M      Cochran           GA    US      1:57:44 39             M3539 16:10 2:06 1:03:06 0:29 35:55   
116 Brad Bishop           M      Kennesaw          GA    US      1:57:45 45             M4549 15:17 0:57 1:07:13 0:47 33:33   
162 Michael Foran         M      Mooresville       NC    US      1:57:59 40             M4044 14:28 1:02 1:01:39 2:38 38:13   
205 Thomas Lall           M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:58:21 41             M4044 14:54 1:17 58:04   1:51 42:16   
194 Stan Jones            M      Snellville        GA    US      1:58:28 62             M6064 18:04 1:29 1:01:09 0:45 37:02   
153 Perry Doyle           M      Perry             GA    US      1:58:34 54             M5054 16:04 0:49 56:54   1:22 43:28   
242 Marita Radloff        F      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:58:56 30             F3034 16:23 1:40 1:03:24 0:52 36:40   
185 Melissa House         F      Midland           GA    US      1:59:05 49             F4549 13:13 1:07 1:04:05 1:12 39:29   
207 Christopher Leijon    M      Columbus          GA    US      1:59:07 28             M2529 14:57 1:29 1:06:57 1:08 34:38   
168 Tom Greenfield        M      Madison           GA    US      1:59:27 41             M4044 14:37 2:11 58:50   1:44 42:07   
175 Thomas Harris         M      Johns Creek       GA    US      1:59:56 44             M4044 16:05 1:57 1:05:03 1:14 35:39   
221 Douglas McRae         M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:59:58 31             M3034 14:16 1:12 1:06:22 0:46 37:24   
170 Michael Haag          M      Sharpsburg        GA    US      2:00:01 28             M2529 19:15 0:26 1:04:02 0:34 35:46   
199 Jonathan Kidd         M      Greenville        AL    US      2:00:03 33             M3034 15:01 1:07 1:03:23 0:51 39:43   
107 Tina Bahmer           F      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:00:13 43             F4044 15:16 1:03 1:03:00 0:45 40:12   
163 Mark Fuller           M      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:00:24 53             M5054 15:06 1:03 1:00:23 1:13 42:41   
180 Sergio Hernandez      M      Norcross          GA    US      2:00:46 55             M5559 15:42 4:36 1:02:28 2:18 35:45   
123 Nicholas Brewer       M      Ft Benning        GA    US      2:01:48 32             M3034 19:43 0:50 1:03:24 1:18 36:35   
255 Stephanie Seward      F      Phenix City       AL    US      2:02:38 26             F2529 11:38 1:35 1:11:28 1:28 36:33   
316 Joel Strader          M                        GA    US      2:03:30 40             M4044 15:53 2:32 1:02:52 2:18 39:57   
183 Glenn Hollingsworth   M      Marietta          GA    US      2:03:39 38             M3539 15:08 2:32 1:10:39 0:58 34:24   
122 Hannah Brateng        F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:03:45 26             F2529 16:43 1:57 1:06:49 1:06 37:11   
258 Kory Skrob            F      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:03:46 47             F4549 16:44 1:21 1:10:33 0:59 34:11   
298 Jess Wilson           F      Smyrna            GA    US      2:03:52 31             F3034 18:06 1:04 1:03:45 0:54 40:05   
238 Ty Powell             M      Dothan            AL    US      2:04:00 46             M4549 16:24 1:32 1:04:19 0:55 40:53   
230 Michael Norman        M      Suwanee           GA    US      2:04:04 46             M4549 17:14 2:12 1:06:43 2:29 35:29   
254 Tom Seifert           M      Peachtree City    GA    US      2:04:12 63             M6064 16:43 0:53 1:05:45 1:34 39:19   
290 Steven Wallace        M      Lilburn           GA    US      2:04:12 49             M4549 15:47 2:06 59:06   2:30 44:46   
270 Wini Stephens         F      Peachtree City    GA    US      2:04:16 53             F5054 16:40 1:01 1:06:42 0:44 39:11   
286 Dan Uischner          M      Brookhaven        GA    US      2:05:10 45             M4549 17:41 1:56 1:06:07 1:14 38:15   
245 Kevin Reavey          M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:05:16 37             M3539 14:51 2:43 1:05:50 1:36 40:18   
203 Kim Kubik             F      Milton            GA    US      2:06:02 51             F5054 16:22 2:26 1:05:29 2:21 39:27   
187 Amy Hundley           F      Charlotte         NC    US      2:06:13 40             F4044 14:00 1:34 1:15:49 0:37 34:15   
146 Bill Dillon           M      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:06:55 51             M5054 17:42 1:00 1:05:15 1:32 41:28   
215 Charles Mason         M      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:07:06 32             M3034 16:22 1:25 1:04:36 0:45 44:00   
136 Sean Collins          M      Phenix City       AL    US      2:07:13 29             M2529 19:24 1:32 1:03:58 1:28 40:53   
274 Andrew Symms          M      North Augusta     SC    US      2:07:57 45             M4549 15:29 1:21 1:04:09 2:35 44:25   
115 Christian Best        M      Etowah            NC    US      2:08:34 34             M3034 16:28 1:15 1:06:04 1:37 43:11   
160 Angela Fairfax        F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:08:43 35             F3539 18:27 1:07 1:08:21 1:12 39:39   
228 Andreas Mueller       M      Cumming           GA    US      2:08:52 42             M4044 15:10 2:08 1:04:25 1:36 45:35   
113 Tiffany Bellucci      F      Sharpsburg        GA    US      2:09:34 38             F3539 22:45 2:07 1:11:31 1:12 32:02   
289 John Upson            M      Carrollton        GA    US      2:09:48 50             M5054 15:35 2:08 1:09:29 3:12 39:26   
251 Yolanda Sanchez       F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      2:09:53 38             F3539 20:43 2:59 1:11:22 1:10 33:42   
193 Rebecca Jolly         F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:10:04 23             F2024 12:46 2:23 1:14:56 1:05 38:55   
161 Karin Flood           F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:10:14 47             F4549 18:05 1:51 1:06:35 0:49 42:57   
212 Johnny Luse           M      Midland           GA    US      2:10:34 39             M3539 14:49 1:43 1:05:32 1:36 46:56   
222 Marci Lynn Miller     F      North Augusta     SC    US      2:10:35 47             F4549 17:53 1:26 1:06:50 1:41 42:47   
296 Megan Whitehead       F      Fort Benning      GA    US      2:11:11 28             F2529 14:28 1:43 1:14:32 0:33 39:57   
195 Steve Jones           M      Sharpsburg        GA    US      2:11:40 55             M5559 16:21 2:37 1:07:34 2:10 42:59   
138 Caroline Coronado     F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      2:12:20 43             F4044 30:57 2:47 44:17   2:17 52:04   
229 Reggie Nichols        M      Brevard           NC    US      2:12:25 44             M4044 19:41 1:20 1:08:28 1:06 41:51   
131 Lawrence Carter       M      Carrollton        GA    US      2:12:37 51             M5054 21:21 3:06 1:10:54 1:22 35:57   
111 Julia Barrett         F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:12:57 30             F3034 14:47 1:28 1:17:58 1:02 37:44   
265 Edward Solar          M      Brookhaven        GA    US      2:13:30 26             M2529 16:45 2:22 1:18:06 0:30 35:49   
306 Shirley Cook          F      Sugar Mill        GA    US      2:13:35 45             F4549 17:31 1:29 1:11:03 0:56 42:37   
140 John Crow             M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:13:55 48             M4549 16:17 2:30 1:12:09 0:57 42:03   
220 Jerry McCrum          M      Carrollton        GA    US      2:13:55 61             M6064 17:57 1:38 1:09:34 3:07 41:41   
246 Daniel Rice           M      Fayetteville      GA    US      2:14:33 37             M3539 17:59 1:59 1:07:47 0:40 46:09   
266 Amy Spaulding         F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:14:49 46             F4549 16:59 1:28 1:12:53 1:03 42:28   
210 Ryan Lubin            M      Midland           GA    US      2:15:03 27             M2529 16:31 1:55 1:13:22 1:29 41:49   
106 Stewart Ambler        M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:15:41 33             M3034 15:04 2:16 1:07:50 2:14 48:19   
271 Debbie Stephenson     F      Milner            GA    US      2:15:41 51             F5054 15:45 1:15 1:09:18 2:25 47:00   
277 Joshua Taylor         M      Dallas            GA    US      2:15:48 42             M4044 22:04 1:29 1:07:09 0:43 44:25   
112 John Barwick          M      Columbus          GA    US      2:15:56 68             M6569 15:41 0:28 1:11:42 0:38 47:29   
121 Shawna Block          F      Roswell           GA    US      2:16:01 43             F4044 17:18 1:18 1:14:35 0:51 42:01   
169 Anthony Greiner       M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:16:17 25             M2529 20:35 2:16 1:13:33 0:41 39:13   
204 Michelle Lall         F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:16:54 39             F3539 16:31 2:29 1:11:45 2:02 44:09   
142 Taylor Cushenberry    F      Woodstock         GA    US      2:17:42 13             F0114 14:58 2:01 1:21:05 0:49 38:51   
127 Annette Burns         F      Newnan            GA    US      2:17:52 50             F5054 18:14 3:34 1:14:33 0:58 40:35   
206 Shaina Lane           F      Doraville         GA    US      2:18:13 38             F3539 15:17 1:29 1:10:39 1:49 49:01   
301 Ava Wright            F      Athens            GA    US      2:19:21 47             F4549 22:12 6:52 1:07:25 1:37 41:17   
154 Tommy Dugger          M      Brevard           NC    US      2:20:02 74             M70+  20:29 1:17 1:05:51 0:48 51:39   
181 John Higgins          M      Newnan            GA    US      2:20:40 47             M4549 17:09 1:47 1:13:18 2:10 46:18   
148 Kelli Dillon          F      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:20:56 47             F4549 19:12 1:04 1:08:42 0:57 51:04   
288 Thomas Upshaw         M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:21:15 60             M6064 19:20 3:04 1:08:02 2:49 48:02   
134 E. Ciccarello         F      Fort Benning      GA    US      2:22:04 12             F0114 14:01 2:27 1:21:26 0:56 43:16   
130 Steve Canova          M      Macon             GA    US      2:22:08 58             M5559 19:04 3:31 1:10:27 1:19 47:48   
152 Laura Downey          F      Palo Alto         CA    US      2:22:12 37             F3539 12:58 1:28 1:28:52 1:17 37:39   
234 Rachel Pettis         F      Fayetteville      GA    US      2:22:24 29             F2529 22:25 1:42 1:14:09 0:41 43:29   
320 Karen Jenkins         F      Roswell           GA    US      2:23:57 57             F5559 18:52 2:33 1:17:08 2:55 42:31   
208 Brandon Lenz          M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:24:19 25             M2529 14:36 2:11 1:10:14 1:09 56:12   
126 Ken Burkus            M      Columbus          GA    US      2:24:36 64             M6064 19:04 2:22 1:09:11 2:32 51:29   
293 Jane Watkins          F      Acworth           GA    US      2:25:31 42             F4044 16:31 2:05 1:19:25 1:04 46:27   
144 Marc Dantonio         M      Columbus          GA    US      2:26:30 51             M5054 13:57 3:08 1:06:34 2:28 1:00:26 
108 Jackie Bailey         F      Brooklet          GA    US      2:26:34 49             F4549 19:39 3:33 1:16:18 3:08 43:57   
164 Jessica Garner        F      Statesboro        GA    US      2:26:35 34             F3034 20:10 1:53 1:14:38 2:07 47:48   
291 Barbara Waller        F      Columbus          GA    US      2:27:05 31             F3034 19:58 2:12 1:16:42 1:11 47:04   
287 Blake Underwood       M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:27:13 31             M3034 14:56 3:01 1:22:24 2:35 44:19   
132 Nicole Carter         F      Auburn            AL    US      2:27:14 44             F4044 19:57 1:33 1:16:51 2:37 46:17   
264 Sean Smith            M      Cataula           GA    US      2:27:25 42             M4044 16:39 1:44 1:34:45 1:24 32:54   
128 Lindsey Caballero     F      Kennesaw          GA    US      2:27:28 30             F3034 19:19 1:23 1:22:03 0:49 43:55   
275 Bud Taggart           M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:28:26 64             M6064 21:29 2:23 1:06:03 4:21 54:11   
192 Emily Johnston        F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:29:09 23             F2024 16:37 3:44 1:15:45 0:41 52:24   
237 Ken Powell            M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:29:37 76             M70+  18:29 2:55 1:12:54 0:39 54:41   
267 Daniel Sprouse        M      Fort Benning      GA    US      2:29:51 26             M2529 17:19 1:22 1:59:42 0:18 11:12   
211 Bobby Lumpkin         M      Lagrange          GA    US      2:31:16 45             M4549 30:13 0:50 1:12:47 1:35 45:53   
269 Lori Stephens         F      Newnan            GA    US      2:32:07 53             F5054 20:59 2:47 1:20:02 0:54 47:28   
315 Keith Hedger          M                        GA    US      2:32:28 48             M4549 16:50 1:16 1:35:04 1:40 37:41   
120 Lane Blaha            F      Loganville        GA    US      2:32:31 56             F5559 18:03 2:01 1:16:28 2:16 53:44   
292 Stephanie Walsh       F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:32:50 50             F5054 16:22 1:14 1:33:14 1:33 40:27   
279 David Thompson        M      Macon             GA    US      2:33:40 54             M5054 15:13 3:38 1:18:09 2:03 54:40   
247 Candace Roberson      F      Acworth           GA    US      2:34:04 41             F4044 26:06 1:39 1:08:49 2:21 55:11   
141 Michael Cushenberry   M      Woodstock         GA    US      2:34:59 52             M5054 17:18 3:57 1:20:23 1:52 51:31   
239 Richard Prokesch      M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:35:13 66             M6569 19:07 2:23 1:11:32 2:49 59:23   
124 Roger Bryant          M      Smyrna            GA    US      2:35:30 44             M4044 20:34 2:14 1:11:53 2:13 58:38   
105 Melissa Almond        F      Albany            GA    US      2:35:48 33             F3034 18:20 3:33 1:15:54 2:18 55:44   
302 Mark Wulkan           M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:35:50 54             M5054 17:25 1:05 1:35:19 1:36 40:26   
129 William Campbell      M      Marietta          GA    US      2:37:29 55             M5559 21:43 4:23 1:14:41 2:35 54:08   
200 Angela Kiker          F      Newnan            GA    US      2:38:06 50             F5054 26:15 2:05 1:15:42 1:12 52:55   
133 Stephen Cason         M                        GA    US      2:39:16 51             M5054 17:50 0:56 1:17:34 2:13 1:00:45 
104 Mary Alleman          F      Decatur           GA    US      2:44:22 54             F5054 20:08 3:36 1:38:11 1:11 41:19   
299 Kristen Wojciechowski F      Columbus          GA    US      2:45:39 36             F3539 22:09 1:02 1:19:39 1:47 1:01:05 
304 Collin Zimmerman      M      Sandy Springs     GA    US      2:47:10 24             M2024 23:36 2:32 1:24:21 1:15 55:28   
155 Brian Dupree          M      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:49:52 53             M5054 22:50 3:04 1:17:03 2:13 1:04:44 
101 Kelly Adamson         F      Milner            GA    US      2:49:57 39             F3539 16:37 2:13 1:29:39 0:53 1:00:37 
149 Nicholas Giovinco     M      Peachtree Cty     GA    US      2:51:41 35             M3539 17:04 6:37 1:19:13 2:13 1:06:35 
150 Joseph Giovinco       M      Peachtree Cty     GA    US      2:51:42 63             M6064 18:49 4:58 1:15:27 7:59 1:04:31 
151 Todd Domangue         M      Peachtree Cty     GA    US      2:51:42 48             M4549 18:01 5:38 1:18:45 4:41 1:04:38 
102 Cathy Alford          F      Columbus          GA    US      2:52:23 64             F6064 26:53 2:01 1:22:42 3:40 57:11   
182 Brittany Hill         F      Grantville        GA    US      2:59:41 31             F3034 22:44 2:17 1:32:23 1:13 1:01:06 
305 Mark Zwecker          M      Atlanta           GA    US      3:15:05 66             M6569 19:31 2:16 1:38:01 0:49 1:14:31 
184 Tom Horihan           M      Carrollton        GA    US              60             M6064 13:47 1:05                      
190 Avery Jackson         M      Carrollton        GA    US              35             M3539 16:44 1:09                      
232 Randal Patterson      M      Suwanee           GA    US              63             M6064 17:02 2:00 1:08:45 2:09         
297 Jill Willis           F      Columbus          GA    US              48             F4549 40:46 0:50 1:08:15              
307 Brandy Royer          F      Columbus          GA    US              37             F3539 15:05 1:27 1:00:10 0:46         

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.