Landen's 5k - For SIDS Awareness

Sat May 4, 2019 Saint Marys, OH US 45885 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1918 Brian Speckman     M                          US      22:52.5   22:50.8   7:21  13  61.4       1        M OVERALL    
2     1887 Mike Post          M      Celina        OH    US      23:52.7   23:48.2   7:40  62  68.2       1        M 60-64      
3     1916 Kimberlt Meyer     F                          US      24:08.4   24:04.3   7:45  39  62.7       1        F OVERALL    
4     1903 John Coscarelli    M                          US      24:20.0   24:06.0   7:45  68  71.0       1        M 65-99      
5     1897 Bob Sweeney        M      Celina        OH    US      25:33.6   25:31.2   8:13  43  54.9       1        M 40-44      
6     1878 A. PFENNING        F      Saint Marys   OH    US      25:52.1   25:50.9   8:19  10  67.3       1        F 1-10       
7     1859 A. Albers          F      New Knoxville OH    US      25:53.2   25:51.8   8:19  11  65.3       1        F 11-14      
8     1908 Becky Schmiesing   F                          US      26:22.3   26:13.7   8:27  28  56.3       1        F 25-29      
9     1938 Tim Benjamin       M                          US      26:38.3   26:32.5   8:33  44  53.1       2        M 40-44      
10    1879 SARAH PFENNING     F      Saint Marys   OH    US      26:39.9   26:35.6   8:34  37  56.3       1        F 35-39      
11    1932 Dan Wehrkamp       M                          US      26:42.6   26:35.7   8:34  57  58.6       1        M 55-59      
12    1876 Krysta Obringer    F      New Bremen    OH    US      27:13.7   27:04.6   8:43  25  54.5       2        F 25-29      
13    1861 Amy Bruns          F      New Knoxville OH    US      27:14.7   27:11.2   8:45  39  55.5       2        F 35-39      
14    1934 Estella Philpot    F                          US      27:24.0   27:17.3   8:47  57  65.5       1        F 55-59      
15    1917 Jennifer Bergman   F                          US      27:28.3   27:20.3   8:48  29  54.0       3        F 25-29      
16    1937 Ava Philpot        F                          US      27:43.9   27:41.4   8:55                 1        No Age Given 
17    1867 Krissy Frye        F      Saint Marys   OH    US      27:52.8   27:51.3   8:58  33  53.1       1        F 30-34      
18    1863 sandy dieringer    F      Celina        OH    US      28:06.7   27:57.3   9:00  64  69.7       1        F 60-64      
19    1862 Brittany Clark     F      Saint Marys   OH    US      28:54.6   28:50.2   9:17  31  51.2       2        F 30-34      
20    1933 Star Weigandt      F                          US      29:17.6   29:15.7   9:25  13  55.1       2        F 11-14      
21    1881 Brad Pohlman       M      Yorkshire     OH    US      29:28.5   29:25.9   9:28  17  44.5       1        M 15-19      
22    1898 Laura Sweeney      F      Celina        OH    US      29:46.5   29:38.1   9:32  44  52.6       1        F 40-44      
23    1901 Destini Davis      F                          US      29:41.4   29:39.2   9:33  13  54.4       3        F 11-14      
24    1871 Rick Krogman       M      Celina        OH    US      29:51.7   29:44.2   9:34  59  53.2       2        M 55-59      
25    1939 Susan Egri         F                          US      30:44.7   30:38.8   9:52  48  52.8       1        F 45-49      
26    1860 Lesia Arnett       F      Saint Marys   OH    US      31:59.7   31:48.2   10:14 52  53.1       1        F 50-54      
27    1869 Sarah Gusching     F      Minster       OH    US      32:19.4   32:10.7   10:21 32  45.9       3        F 30-34      
28    1894 Erica Smith        F      Minster       OH    US      32:39.4   32:25.6   10:26 31  45.5       4        F 30-34      
29    1893 E. Smith           F      Minster       OH    US      32:39.6   32:26.6   10:27 3              2        F 1-10       
30    1895 G. Smith           M      Minster       OH    US      32:39.4   32:26.6   10:27 5   66.1       1        M 1-10       
31    1892 Craig Smith        M      Minster       OH    US      32:39.9   32:27.5   10:27 40  42.3       3        M 40-44      
32    1931 Jami Goecke        F                          US      32:53.8   32:48.7   10:34 40  46.2       2        F 40-44      
33    1940 Brandon Nevergall  M                          US      33:27.3   33:19.6   10:44 32  39.3       1        M 30-34      
34    1885 Ivan Pohlman       M      Yorkshire     OH    US      34:29.7   34:20.1   11:03 20  37.8       1        M 20-24      
35    1936 Kate Philpot       F                          US      34:29.3   34:27.0   11:05                2        No Age Given 
36    1877 Michelle Oliver    F      Versailles    OH    US      35:49.6   35:44.1   11:30 39  42.2       3        F 35-39      
37    1902 Hailee Philpot     F                          US      36:30.0   36:27.9   11:44 13  44.2       4        F 11-14      
38    1900 Hope Phillips      F                          US      36:29.0   36:27.9   11:44 13  44.2       5        F 11-14      
39    1913 Alexis Stueve      F                          US      36:55.7   36:44.4   11:50 13  43.9       6        F 11-14      
40    1914 Kristy Obringer    F                          US      36:59.7   36:50.7   11:52 39  40.9       4        F 35-39      
41    1927 Chastity Dodson    F                          US      36:59.7   36:52.3   11:52 44  42.3       3        F 40-44      
42    1896 Aaron Sprigg       M      New Knoxville OH    US      37:43.1   37:38.6   12:07 42  36.9       4        M 40-44      
43    1912 Stephanie Stueve   F                          US      38:00.5   37:49.5   12:10 38  39.7       5        F 35-39      
44    1875 Elizabeth Obringer F      New Bremen    OH    US      38:12.6   38:04.0   12:15 45  41.3       2        F 45-49      
45    1924 M. Armstrong       F                          US      38:49.4   38:33.3   12:25 8   48.2       3        F 1-10       
46    1884 Grant Pohlman      M      Yorkshire     OH    US      38:39.2   38:36.2   12:26 14  35.5       1        M 11-14      
47    1906 Sharon Eyink       F                          US      39:09.2   38:53.2   12:31 59  47.1       2        F 55-59      
48    1899 Grace Phillips     F                          US      39:28.8   39:27.1   12:42 13  40.9       7        F 11-14      
49    1915 Gene Black         M                          US      40:08.3   40:02.4   12:53 77  48.5       2        M 65-99      
50    1922 AJ Stabelli        M                          US      40:19.2   40:12.2   12:56 54  37.8       1        M 50-54      
51    1941 Maggie Burch       F                          US      42:49.9   42:26.5   13:40 53  40.3       2        F 50-54      
52    1911 Stephen Crommett   M      New Knoxville OH    US      45:26.4   45:10.7   14:32 62  35.9       2        M 60-64      
53    1904 Gary Rotunda       M                          US      45:26.8   45:10.7   14:32 63  36.2       3        M 60-64      
54    1925 E. Armstrong       F                          US      45:50.3   45:34.0   14:40 11  37.1       8        F 11-14      
55    1923 Beth Armstrong     F                          US      46:06.9   45:50.4   14:45 36  32.5       6        F 35-39      
56    1928 Jane Obringer      F                          US      46:07.8   45:50.4   14:45 68  44.8       1        F 65-99      
57    1926 Terri Yahl         F                          US      47:20.5   47:02.3   15:08 57  38.0       3        F 55-59      
58    1935 Mark Philpot       M                          US      47:40.4   47:06.2   15:10 61  34.2       4        M 60-64      
59    1888 Theresa Puthoff    F      Coldwater     OH    US      48:15.0   47:53.5   15:25 52  35.3       3        F 50-54      
60    1929 Jodi Clune         F      Maria Stein   OH    US      48:15.9   47:53.7   15:25 43  32.3       4        F 40-44      
61    1864 Deb Faller         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      48:15.7   47:54.1   15:25 51  34.9       4        F 50-54      
62    1883 Diane Pohlman      F      Yorkshire     OH    US      49:14.6   48:55.0   15:45 54  35.3       5        F 50-54      
63    1905 Polly Rotunda      F                          US      52:57.7   52:41.0   16:57 59  34.8       4        F 55-59      
64    1910 Margarita Crommett F      New Knoxville OH    US      52:58.5   52:41.1   16:57 65  37.5       2        F 65-99      
65    1886 Olivia Pohlman     F      Yorkshire     OH    US      54:36.0   54:15.7   17:28 23  27.2       1        F 20-24      
66    1921 Ashley Philpot     F                          US      58:26.1   58:06.5   18:42 25  25.4       4        F 25-29      
67    1919 Kristen Philpot    F                          US      58:30.9   58:10.1   18:43 21  25.4       2        F 20-24      
68    1882 Colleen Pohlman    F      Yorkshire     OH    US      58:32.1   58:12.5   18:44 22  25.4       3        F 20-24      
69    1920 Keith Philpot      M                          US      58:32.9   58:12.6   18:44 50  25.3       2        M 50-54      
70    1889 Julie Roberts      F      Saint Marys   OH    US      59:24.7   58:47.5   18:55 54  29.4       6        F 50-54      
71    1907 Lesa A. Young      F                          US      1:03:46.0 1:03:23.5 20:24 56  27.9       5        F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian Speckman 1918 13  1       M        US     22:50.8 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kimberlt Meyer 1916 39  3       F        US     24:04.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     G. Smith 1895 5   30      M      Minster OH US 32:26.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Grant Pohlman 1884 14  46      M      Yorkshire OH US 38:36.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brad Pohlman 1881 17  21      M      Yorkshire OH US 29:25.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ivan Pohlman 1885 20  34      M      Yorkshire OH US 34:20.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon Nevergall 1940 32  33      M        US     33:19.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bob Sweeney  1897 43  5       M      Celina OH US  25:31.2 
2     Tim Benjamin 1938 44  9       M        US          26:32.5 
3     Craig Smith  1892 40  31      M      Minster OH US 32:27.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     AJ Stabelli   1922 54  50      M        US     40:12.2 
2     Keith Philpot 1920 50  69      M        US     58:12.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dan Wehrkamp 1932 57  11      M        US         26:35.7 
2     Rick Krogman 1871 59  24      M      Celina OH US 29:44.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mike Post        1887 62  2       M      Celina OH US        23:48.2 
2     Stephen Crommett 1911 62  52      M      New Knoxville OH US 45:10.7 
3     Gary Rotunda     1904 63  53      M        US                45:10.7 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Coscarelli 1903 68  4       M        US     24:06.0 
2     Gene Black      1915 77  49      M        US     40:02.4 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ava Philpot  1937     16      F        US     27:41.4 
2     Kate Philpot 1936     35      F        US     34:27.0 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. PFENNING  1878 10  6       F      Saint Marys OH US 25:50.9 
2     E. Smith     1893 3   29      F      Minster OH US     32:26.6 
3     M. Armstrong 1924 8   45      F        US              38:33.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     A. Albers     1859 11  7       F      New Knoxville OH US 25:51.8 
2     Star Weigandt 1933 13  20      F        US                29:15.7 
3     Destini Davis 1901 13  23      F        US                29:39.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Olivia Pohlman  1886 23  65      F      Yorkshire OH US 54:15.7 
2     Kristen Philpot 1919 21  67      F        US            58:10.1 
3     Colleen Pohlman 1882 22  68      F      Yorkshire OH US 58:12.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Becky Schmiesing 1908 28  8       F        US             26:13.7 
2     Krysta Obringer  1876 25  12      F      New Bremen OH US 27:04.6 
3     Jennifer Bergman 1917 29  15      F        US             27:20.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Krissy Frye    1867 33  17      F      Saint Marys OH US 27:51.3 
2     Brittany Clark 1862 31  19      F      Saint Marys OH US 28:50.2 
3     Sarah Gusching 1869 32  27      F      Minster OH US     32:10.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     SARAH PFENNING  1879 37  10      F      Saint Marys OH US   26:35.6 
2     Amy Bruns       1861 39  13      F      New Knoxville OH US 27:11.2 
3     Michelle Oliver 1877 39  36      F      Versailles OH US    35:44.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Laura Sweeney   1898 44  22      F      Celina OH US 29:38.1 
2     Jami Goecke     1931 40  32      F        US         32:48.7 
3     Chastity Dodson 1927 44  41      F        US         36:52.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Egri         1939 48  25      F        US             30:38.8 
2     Elizabeth Obringer 1875 45  44      F      New Bremen OH US 38:04.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lesia Arnett    1860 52  26      F      Saint Marys OH US 31:48.2 
2     Maggie Burch    1941 53  51      F        US              42:26.5 
3     Theresa Puthoff 1888 52  59      F      Coldwater OH US   47:53.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Estella Philpot 1934 57  14      F        US     27:17.3 
2     Sharon Eyink    1906 59  47      F        US     38:53.2 
3     Terri Yahl      1926 57  57      F        US     47:02.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     sandy dieringer 1863 64  18      F      Celina OH US 27:57.3 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jane Obringer      1928 68  56      F        US                45:50.4 
2     Margarita Crommett 1910 65  64      F      New Knoxville OH US 52:41.1 

Embed Code