Landen's 5k - For SIDS Awareness

Sat May 4, 2019 Saint Marys, OH US 45885 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     64  Craig Stutter      M      St. Marys    OH    US      20:29.7 20:27.3 6:36  13  68.5       1        M Open       
2     568 Trevor Hisey       M                                 20:44.2 20:42.2 6:41  13  67.6       1        M 1-15       
3     569 Tyler Hisey        M                                 21:06.0 21:04.2 6:48  13  66.5       2        M 1-15       
4     6   J.R. Baumer        M      Englewood    OH    US      23:45.6 23:38.0 7:37  39  57.5       1        M 35-44      
5     7   Carly Becker       F      Anna         OH    US      23:59.2 23:56.7 7:43  17  62.5       1        F Open       
6     472 Brad Speckmanm     M                                 24:52.7 24:51.3 8:01  14  55.0       3        M 1-15       
7     11  Brianna Cisco      F      St. Marys    OH    US      24:57.2 24:55.6 8:02  14  63.2       1        F 1-15       
8     36  Alivia Link        F      St. Marys    OH    US      25:13.2 25:11.5 8:08  14  62.5       2        F 1-15       
9     470 Mary Brown         F                                 25:21.9 25:18.4 8:10  29  58.2       1        F 25-34      
10    541 T. Hisey           M                                 25:22.1 25:19.5 8:10  10  61.2       4        M 1-15       
11    62  Aaron Sprigg       M                                 25:38.4 25:33.2 8:15  40  53.6       2        M 35-44      
12    567 Teresa Simonson    F                                 25:47.6 25:43.7 8:18  41  59.1       1        F 35-44      
13    35  Angela Lee         F      St. Marys    OH    US      25:55.7 25:52.2 8:21  34  57.2       2        F 25-34      
14    476 Steve Proesehel    M                                 26:39.9 26:35.8 8:35  55  57.5       1        M 55-64      
15    471 B. Speckman        M                                 26:43.2 26:41.0 8:36  11  55.8       5        M 1-15       
16    46  A. Pfenning        F      Saint Marys  OH    US      27:08.3 27:06.8 8:45  8   68.3       3        F 1-15       
17    539 Estella Phlipoo    F                                 27:19.9 27:13.0 8:47  55  64.0       1        F 55-64      
18    3   Lilly Ankerman     F      St. Marys    OH    US      28:00.8 27:59.1 9:02  14  56.3       4        F 1-15       
19    473 Kurt Hoelscher     M                                 28:17.7 28:11.0 9:05  56  54.7       2        M 55-64      
20    534 Steve Wente        M                                 29:16.2 29:06.2 9:23  53  51.8       1        M 45-54      
21    65  Carlton Swaney     M      Washington   DC    US      29:32.8 29:20.2 9:28  51  50.6       2        M 45-54      
22    540 Rick Krogman       M      Celina       OH    US      30:03.4 29:57.5 9:40  57  51.9       3        M 55-64      
23    10  Lisa Bowser        F      Saint Marys  OH    US      31:15.1 31:09.6 10:03 55  55.9       2        F 55-64      
24    1   David Alexander    M      Minster      OH    US      31:37.3 31:29.9 10:10 33  41.6       1        M 25-34      
25    47  Sarah Pfenning     F      Saint Marys  OH    US      32:37.7 32:29.5 10:29 35  45.7       2        F 35-44      
26    52  Brad Pohlman       M      Yorkshire    OH    US      32:38.5 32:35.1 10:31 15  41.2       6        M 1-15       
27    477 R. Baumer          M                                 33:20.2 33:13.0 10:43 11  44.8       7        M 1-15       
28    2   Natasha Alexander  F      Minster      OH    US      33:26.2 33:19.3 10:45 33  44.3       3        F 25-34      
29    55  G. Pohlman         M      Yorkshire    OH    US      33:40.6 33:37.7 10:51 12  42.8       8        M 1-15       
30    58  Brad Ruppert       M      Wapakoneta   OH    US      33:54.9 33:40.8 10:52 51  44.0       3        M 45-54      
31    22  Krissy Frye        F      St. Marys    OH    US      33:56.3 33:53.0 10:56 31  43.5       4        F 25-34      
32    25  Laura Heitkamp     F      Minster      OH    US      34:30.9 34:21.0 11:05 50  48.0       1        F 45-54      
33    56  Mary Jo Ronnebaum  F      Celina       OH    US      37:20.0 37:11.3 12:00 51  44.8       2        F 45-54      
34    533 D. Wente           M                                 38:11.4 38:11.4 12:19 9   42.5       9        M 1-15       
35    475 Sheila Flaute      F                                 39:08.0 39:01.7 12:35 46  40.5       3        F 45-54      
36    57  Rita Roy-Bowdle    F      Celina       OH    US      40:50.8 40:45.7 13:09 46  38.8       4        F 45-54      
37    31  Brooke Howell      F      Washington   DC    US      43:07.8 42:55.3 13:51 38  34.9       3        F 35-44      
38    61  Laura Schwieterman F      New Weston   OH    US      48:40.2 48:23.7 15:37 30  30.4       5        F 25-34      
39    53  Colleen Pohlman    F      Yorkshire    OH    US      52:25.4 52:07.8 16:49                1        No Age Given 
40    21  Robin Fortkamp     F      Ft. Recovery OH    US      53:25.2 53:25.2 17:14 27  27.6       6        F 25-34      
41    59  Courtney Schemmel  F      Minster      OH    US      54:19.9 53:48.7 17:22 29  27.4       7        F 25-34      
42    54  Diane Pohlman      F      Yorkshire    OH    US      54:06.4 54:06.4 17:27 52  31.1       5        F 45-54      
43    69  Teri Yahl          F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      55:01.1 54:46.3 17:40 55  31.8       3        F 55-64      
44    34  Kim Kreitzer       F      Botkins      OH    US      55:01.6 54:47.4 17:40 29  26.9       8        F 25-34      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Craig Stutter 64  13  1       M      St. Marys OH US 20:27.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Carly Becker 7   17  5       F      Anna OH US 23:56.7 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Trevor Hisey   568 13  2       M               20:42.2 
2     Tyler Hisey    569 13  3       M               21:04.2 
3     Brad Speckmanm 472 14  6       M               24:51.3 


Male 25 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Alexander 1   33  24      M      Minster OH US 31:29.9 


Male 35 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J.R. Baumer  6   39  4       M      Englewood OH US 23:38.0 
2     Aaron Sprigg 62  40  11      M                      25:33.2 


Male 45 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Wente    534 53  20      M                       29:06.2 
2     Carlton Swaney 65  51  21      M      Washington DC US 29:20.2 
3     Brad Ruppert   58  51  30      M      Wapakoneta OH US 33:40.8 


Male 55 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Steve Proesehel 476 55  14      M                   26:35.8 
2     Kurt Hoelscher  473 56  19      M                   28:11.0 
3     Rick Krogman    540 57  22      M      Celina OH US 29:57.5 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brianna Cisco 11  14  7       F      St. Marys OH US   24:55.6 
2     Alivia Link   36  14  8       F      St. Marys OH US   25:11.5 
3     A. Pfenning   46  8   16      F      Saint Marys OH US 27:06.8 


Female 25 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Brown        470 29  9       F                      25:18.4 
2     Angela Lee        35  34  13      F      St. Marys OH US 25:52.2 
3     Natasha Alexander 2   33  28      F      Minster OH US   33:19.3 


Female 35 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Teresa Simonson 567 41  12      F                        25:43.7 
2     Sarah Pfenning  47  35  25      F      Saint Marys OH US 32:29.5 
3     Brooke Howell   31  38  37      F      Washington DC US  42:55.3 


Female 45 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Laura Heitkamp    25  50  32      F      Minster OH US 34:21.0 
2     Mary Jo Ronnebaum 56  51  33      F      Celina OH US  37:11.3 
3     Sheila Flaute     475 46  35      F                    39:01.7 


Female 55 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Estella Phlipoo 539 55  17      F                        27:13.0 
2     Lisa Bowser     10  55  23      F      Saint Marys OH US 31:09.6 
3     Teri Yahl       69  55  43      F      Wapakoneta OH US  54:46.3 

Embed Code