Tiblow Trot

Sat August 24, 2019 Bonner Springs, KS US 66012 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   City             State Age Gender Gender Place Division Division Clock   Chip    Pace  
                                                                                         Place    Time    Time          
===== === ====================== ================ ===== === ====== ============ ======== ======== ======= ======= ===== 
1     671 BROCK PETERSON         MISSION          KS    31  M      1            Top Fin  1        0:30:21 0:30:21 6:04  
2     665 RYAN DOWNING           BONNER SPRINGS   KS    17  M      2            M  1-29  1        0:32:10 0:32:10 6:26  
3     613 BRADY MYERS            BASEHOR          KS    16  M      3            M  1-29  2        0:32:40 0:32:40 6:32  
4     647 TREY GALVAN                                   14  M      4            M  1-29  3        0:32:44 0:32:44 6:33  
5     588 STERLING HOLLAND                              16  M      5            M  1-29  4        0:33:00 0:33:00 6:36  
6     640 KALEB WILSON           BONNER SPRINGS   KS    16  M      6            M  1-29  5        0:33:26 0:33:26 6:41  
7     602 MILES MARSHALL         GARDNER          KS    51  M      7            M 50-59  1        0:33:39 0:33:39 6:44  
8     627 XAVIER SEATON          BONNER SPRINGS   KS    15  M      8            M  1-29  6        0:34:02 0:34:02 6:48  
9     582 ANDREW GRUDNIEWSKI     BONNER SPRINGS   KS    40  M      9            M 40-49  1        0:34:10 0:34:10 6:50  
10    653 RYLEA OLIVER           LTONGANOXIE      KS    17  F      1            Top Fin  1        0:34:20 0:34:20 6:52  
11    642 ANTHONY MALLECK                               16  M      10           M  1-29  7        0:34:53 0:34:53 6:59  
12    650 RANDY MCDERMOTT        SHAWNEE          KS    58  M      11           M 50-59  2        0:35:01 0:35:01 7:00  
13    593 JOE JOHNSON            EDWARDSVILLE     KS    33  M      12           M 30-39  1        0:35:10 0:35:10 7:02  
14    605 QUINCY MAY             BASEHOR          KS    15  F      2            F  1-29  1        0:35:18 0:35:18 7:04  
15    566 BRIAN DALDORPH         LAWRENCE         KS    59  M      13           M 50-59  3        0:35:45 0:35:45 7:09  
16    604 KRISTIN MAY            BASEHOR          KS    48  F      3            F 40-49  1        0:36:03 0:36:03 7:13  
17    628 JULIE SIFFORD          BASEHOR          KS    39  F      4            F 30-39  1        0:36:13 0:36:13 7:15  
18    672 DEAN GORE                                     16  M      14           M  1-29  8        0:37:00 0:37:00 7:24  
19    567 LUCY DALDORPH          LAWRENCE         KS    25  F      5            F  1-29  2        0:37:24 0:37:24 7:29  
20    635 STEVEN TARCHALA        LEAVENWORTH      KS    32  M      15           M 30-39  2        0:37:35 0:37:35 7:31  
21    625 ALYSSA RICHARDSON      BASEHOR          KS    16  F      6            F  1-29  3        0:37:43 0:37:43 7:33  
22    657 KEVIN TORLINE          BONNER SPRINGS   KS    41  M      16           M 40-49  2        0:38:32 0:38:32 7:42  
23    575 MALLORY GALLET         BASEHOR          KS    16  F      7            F  1-29  4        0:38:43 0:38:43 7:45  
24    595 KATHLEEN JOHNSON       SHAWNEE          KS    60  F      8            F 60-69  1        0:38:48 0:38:48 7:46  
25    619 PAM PERICA             BONNER SPRINGS   KS    63  F      9            F 60-69  2        0:38:55 0:38:55 7:47  
26    612 RAYMOND MOSIER         KANSAS CITY      KS    54  M      17           M 50-59  4        0:39:33 0:39:33 7:55  
27    629 CHRIS SMITH            KANSAS CITY      MO    51  M      18           M 50-59  5        0:39:45 0:39:45 7:57  
28    623 JAY RAUPP              LENEXA           KS    61  M      19           M 60-69  1        0:40:12 0:40:12 8:02  
29    586 JUSTIN HOFFMAN         BALDWIN CITY     KS    38  M      20           M 30-39  3        0:40:15 0:40:15 8:03  
30    552 JOHN ALLEN             LEAWOOD          KS    68  M      21           M 60-69  2        0:40:18 0:40:18 8:04  
31    574 KATIE FULKERSON        BASEHOR          KS    17  F      10           F  1-29  5        0:41:15 0:41:15 8:15  
32    659 KELLY SUTAK                                   32  F      11           F 30-39  2        0:41:44 0:41:44 8:21  
33    579 COLE GRIEM             BASEHOR          KS    17  M      22           M  1-29  9        0:41:46 0:41:46 8:21  
34    644 CHRIS LANKFORD                                35  M      23           M 30-39  4        0:41:51 0:41:51 8:22  
35    609 JIM MILLER             OLATHE           KS    54  M      24           M 50-59  6        0:41:54 0:41:54 8:23  
36    641 JEFF STORMS            BONNER SPRINGS   KS    52  M      25           M 50-59  7        0:41:57 0:41:57 8:23  
37    603 JODI MARTIN            BONNER SPRINGS   KS    39  F      12           F 30-39  3        0:41:58 0:41:58 8:24  
38    654 JUSTIN MOULIN                                 28  M      26           M  1-29  10       0:43:22 0:43:22 8:40  
39    673 Unknown Partic. 673                               M      27           M  0- 0  1        0:43:37 0:43:37 8:43  
40    585 KRISTI HOFFINE                                49  F      13           F 40-49  2        0:44:13 0:44:13 8:51  
41    668 JAMES GALLET           BASEHOR          KS    42  M      28           M 40-49  3        0:44:27 0:44:27 8:53  
42    598 HAROLD LAURENCE        LANSING          KS    57  M      29           M 50-59  8        0:44:32 0:44:32 8:54  
43    559 NORMAN BROOKS          BONNER SPRINGS   KS    55  M      30           M 50-59  9        0:44:46 0:44:46 8:57  
44    581 MICHAEL GRUBE          SHAWNEE          KS    50  M      31           M 50-59  10       0:44:51 0:44:51 8:58  
45    624 KATHLEEN RAUPP         LENEXA           KS    62  F      14           F 60-69  3        0:44:57 0:44:57 8:59  
46    663 AARON BISHOP                                  35  M      32           M 30-39  5        0:45:20 0:45:20 9:04  
47    563 WENDI COFFMAN-STANLEY  Olathe           KS    49  F      15           F 40-49  3        0:45:28 0:45:28 9:06  
48    639 BRADEN WEAST           BONNER SPRINGS   KS    16  M      33           M  1-29  11       0:45:55 0:45:55 9:11  
49    662 Unknown Partic. 662                               M      34           M  0- 0  2        0:46:19 0:46:19 9:16  
50    620 GENE PITTS             PARKVILLE        MO    49  M      35           M 40-49  4        0:46:23 0:46:23 9:17  
51    571 DEBORAH FISHER                                55  F      16           F 50-59  1        0:46:49 0:46:49 9:22  
52    656 KRISTI TORLINE                                42  F      17           F 40-49  4        0:47:22 0:47:22 9:28  
53    636 ANGIE THOMAS           BONNER SPRINGS   KS    42  F      18           F 40-49  5        0:47:25 0:47:25 9:29  
54    669 Unknown Partic. 669                               M      36           M  0- 0  3        0:47:29 0:47:29 9:30  
55    591 O. HOTOP               RAYMORE          MO    10  M      37           M  1-29  12       0:47:29 0:47:29 9:30  
56    560 JACKIE BURNS           KANSAS CITY      KS    47  F      19           F 40-49  6        0:47:29 0:47:29 9:30  
57    590 COLEEN HOTOP           RAYMORE          MO    45  F      20           F 40-49  7        0:47:31 0:47:31 9:30  
58    651 JUSTIN JONES           PLANO            TX    31  M      38           M 30-39  6        0:47:43 0:47:43 9:33  
59    565 LAURA COUNCIL          BONNER SPRINGS   KS    38  F      21           F 30-39  4        0:47:44 0:47:44 9:33  
60    670 Unknown Partic. 670                               M      39           M  0- 0  4        0:47:53 0:47:53 9:35  
61    578 GREGG GLASS                                   40  M      40           M 40-49  5        0:48:10 0:48:10 9:38  
62    637 MADYSON TROWER         BASEHOR          KS    15  F      22           F  1-29  6        0:48:48 0:48:48 9:46  
63    587 RICK HOGAN             LEAWOOD          KS    72  M      41           M 70-99  1        0:49:13 0:49:13 9:51  
64    569 JAMES DUNIVAN          FORT LEAVENWORTH KS    46  M      42           M 40-49  6        0:49:38 0:49:38 9:56  
65    570 KRISTINE DUNIVAN       Fort Leavenworth KS    45  F      23           F 40-49  8        0:49:38 0:49:38 9:56  
66    660 JANICE STEFFEN                                51  F      24           F 50-59  2        0:50:29 0:50:29 10:06 
67    568 PAUL DENT              Overland Park    KS    67  M      43           M 60-69  3        0:51:03 0:51:03 10:13 
68    592 LORI ILGENFRITZ        BASEHOR          KS    54  F      25           F 50-59  3        0:51:06 0:51:06 10:13 
69    626 FAITH SEATON           BONNER SPRINGS   KS    20  F      26           F  1-29  7        0:51:32 0:51:32 10:18 
70    580 JILL GRUBE             SHAWNEE          KS    53  F      27           F 50-59  4        0:51:55 0:51:55 10:23 
71    622 KATHLEEN PURDUSKI      KANSAS CITY      KS    62  F      28           F 60-69  4        0:52:16 0:52:16 10:27 
72    572 STEPHANIE FOGLESONG    PERRY            KS    47  F      29           F 40-49  9        0:53:01 0:53:01 10:36 
73    599 SCOTT LOWE             EDWARDSVILLE     KS    34  M      44           M 30-39  7        0:53:36 0:53:36 10:43 
74    645 KAT YATES                                     32  F      30           F 30-39  5        0:54:20 0:54:20 10:52 
75    667 steve riemer                                  60  M      45           M 60-69  4        0:54:20 0:54:20 10:52 
76    630 SHERMAN SMITH          Bonner Springs   KS    65  M      46           M 60-69  5        0:54:38 0:54:38 10:56 
77    606 KEDRICK MCKINSEY       SHAWNEE          KS    66  M      47           M 60-69  6        0:55:22 0:55:22 11:04 
78    638 JANET TUST             PERRY            KS    51  F      31           F 50-59  5        0:55:53 0:55:53 11:11 
79    583 SUZY HARTLEY           KANSAS CIITY     MO    44  F      32           F 40-49  10       0:56:19 0:56:19 11:16 
80    617 MAGGIE ORENDAC         KKANSAS CITY     KS    47  F      33           F 40-49  11       0:56:35 0:56:35 11:19 
81    556 JEFF BEHRENS           OLATHE           KS    68  M      48           M 60-69  7        0:56:46 0:56:46 11:21 
82    634 EMILY TADY             BASEHOR          KS    16  F      34           F  1-29  8        0:56:55 0:56:55 11:23 
83    554 BECKY BARLOW           AUBURN           AL    48  F      35           F 40-49  12       0:57:02 0:57:02 11:24 
84    597 JOHN KUSH              AUBURN           AL    58  M      49           M 50-59  11       0:57:02 0:57:02 11:24 
85    557 KELLY BILLINGS         KANSAS CITY      KS    41  F      36           F 40-49  13       0:57:31 0:57:31 11:30 
86    607 MITCH MELLOTT          Bonner Springs   KS    71  M      50           M 70-99  2        0:57:32 0:57:32 11:30 
87    664 STEPHANIE SIMON                               38  F      37           F 30-39  6        0:58:33 0:58:33 11:43 
88    652 LEANN CARVER-JONES     BONNER SPRINGS   KS    54  F      38           F 50-59  6        0:58:56 0:58:56 11:47 
89    611 DENNIS MORGAN          KANSAS CITY      KS    75  M      51           M 70-99  3        0:59:03 0:59:03 11:49 
90    561 TERRY CHRISTENSEN      BONNER SPRINGS   KS    51  M      52           M 50-59  12       1:00:46 1:00:46 12:09 
91    555 KATHY BAUGHMAN         LANSING          KS    47  F      39           F 40-49  14       1:00:48 1:00:48 12:10 
92    573 SARA FOLKERTS          SHAWNEE          KS    32  F      40           F 30-39  7        1:01:05 1:01:05 12:13 
93    596 JOHN JONES             Lees Summit      MO    68  M      53           M 60-69  8        1:01:45 1:01:45 12:21 
94    649 Unknown Partic. 649                               M      54           M  0- 0  5        1:02:24 1:02:24 12:29 
95    562 RICHARD CLARK          SHAWNEE          KS    45  M      55           M 40-49  7        1:02:24 1:02:24 12:29 
96    577 ADDIE GIBSON           KANSAS CITY      KS    15  F      41           F  1-29  9        1:03:43 1:03:43 12:45 
97    618 TAMMY PEET-SASS                               51  F      42           F 50-59  7        1:03:57 1:03:57 12:47 
98    614 KIM NELSON             OLATHE           KS    46  F      43           F 40-49  15       1:03:58 1:03:58 12:48 
99    615 STEVE NELSON           OLATHE           KS    49  M      56           M 40-49  8        1:03:58 1:03:58 12:48 
100   646 RONNIE SMITH           BONNER SPRINGS   KS    46  M      57           M 40-49  9        1:06:06 1:06:06 13:13 
101   558 BECKY BLANKEN          Lansing          KS    48  F      44           F 40-49  16       1:08:49 1:08:49 13:46 
102   564 ELIZABETH CORNETT      BONNER SPRINGS   KS    25  F      45           F  1-29  10       1:09:55 1:09:55 13:59 
103   610 MARY MILLER            BONNER SPRINGS   KS    60  F      46           F 60-69  5        1:09:55 1:09:55 13:59 
104   655 MERYL MILLER SHOEMAKER WICHITA          KS    33  F      47           F 30-39  8        1:09:57 1:09:57 13:59 
105   594 KAREN JOHNSON          BONNER SPRINGS   KS    66  F      48           F 60-69  6        1:10:35 1:10:35 14:07 
106   584 BETH HILT              LANSING          KS    58  F      49           F 50-59  8        1:11:13 1:11:13 14:15 
107   632 SHAWNA STEVENSON                              42  F      50           F 40-49  17       1:11:31 1:11:31 14:18 
108   648 DENISE CHOWNING                               38  F      51           F 30-39  9        1:11:31 1:11:31 14:18 


F  1-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     QUINCY MAY        605 15  14      F      BASEHOR KS US  35:18 
2     LUCY DALDORPH     567 25  19      F      LAWRENCE KS US 37:24 
3     ALYSSA RICHARDSON 625 16  21      F      BASEHOR KS US  37:43 
4     MALLORY GALLET    575 16  23      F      BASEHOR KS US  38:43 
5     KATIE FULKERSON   574 17  31      F      BASEHOR KS US  41:15 


F 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     JULIE SIFFORD 628 39  17      F      BASEHOR KS US        36:13 
2     KELLY SUTAK   659 32  32      F                           41:44 
3     JODI MARTIN   603 39  37      F      BONNER SPRINGS KS US 41:58 
4     LAURA COUNCIL 565 38  59      F      BONNER SPRINGS KS US 47:44 
5     KAT YATES     645 32  74      F                           54:20 


F 40-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     KRISTIN MAY           604 48  16      F      BASEHOR KS US        36:03 
2     KRISTI HOFFINE        585 49  40      F                           44:13 
3     WENDI COFFMAN-STANLEY 563 49  47      F      Olathe KS US         45:28 
4     KRISTI TORLINE        656 42  52      F                           47:22 
5     ANGIE THOMAS          636 42  53      F      BONNER SPRINGS KS US 47:25 


F 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     DEBORAH FISHER  571 55  51      F                    46:49 
2     JANICE STEFFEN  660 51  66      F                    50:29 
3     LORI ILGENFRITZ 592 54  68      F      BASEHOR KS US 51:06 
4     JILL GRUBE      580 53  70      F      SHAWNEE KS US 51:55 
5     JANET TUST      638 51  78      F      PERRY KS US   55:53 


F 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     KATHLEEN JOHNSON  595 60  24      F      SHAWNEE KS US        38:48   
2     PAM PERICA        619 63  25      F      BONNER SPRINGS KS US 38:55   
3     KATHLEEN RAUPP    624 62  45      F      LENEXA KS US         44:57   
4     KATHLEEN PURDUSKI 622 62  71      F      KANSAS CITY KS US    52:16   
5     MARY MILLER       610 60  103     F      BONNER SPRINGS KS US 1:09:55 


M  0- 0
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 673 673     39      M               43:37   
2     Unknown Partic. 662 662     49      M               46:19   
3     Unknown Partic. 669 669     54      M               47:29   
4     Unknown Partic. 670 670     60      M               47:53   
5     Unknown Partic. 649 649     94      M               1:02:24 


M  1-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     RYAN DOWNING     665 17  2       M      BONNER SPRINGS KS US 32:10 
2     BRADY MYERS      613 16  3       M      BASEHOR KS US        32:40 
3     TREY GALVAN      647 14  4       M                           32:44 
4     STERLING HOLLAND 588 16  5       M                           33:00 
5     KALEB WILSON     640 16  6       M      BONNER SPRINGS KS US 33:26 


M 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     JOE JOHNSON     593 33  13      M      EDWARDSVILLE KS US 35:10 
2     STEVEN TARCHALA 635 32  20      M      LEAVENWORTH KS US  37:35 
3     JUSTIN HOFFMAN  586 38  29      M      BALDWIN CITY KS US 40:15 
4     CHRIS LANKFORD  644 35  34      M                         41:51 
5     AARON BISHOP    663 35  46      M                         45:20 


M 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     ANDREW GRUDNIEWSKI 582 40  9       M      BONNER SPRINGS KS US 34:10 
2     KEVIN TORLINE      657 41  22      M      BONNER SPRINGS KS US 38:32 
3     JAMES GALLET       668 42  41      M      BASEHOR KS US        44:27 
4     GENE PITTS         620 49  50      M      PARKVILLE MO US      46:23 
5     GREGG GLASS        578 40  61      M                           48:10 


M 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     MILES MARSHALL  602 51  7       M      GARDNER KS US     33:39 
2     RANDY MCDERMOTT 650 58  12      M      SHAWNEE KS US     35:01 
3     BRIAN DALDORPH  566 59  15      M      LAWRENCE KS US    35:45 
4     RAYMOND MOSIER  612 54  26      M      KANSAS CITY KS US 39:33 
5     CHRIS SMITH     629 51  27      M      KANSAS CITY MO US 39:45 


M 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     JAY RAUPP     623 61  28      M      LENEXA KS US         40:12 
2     JOHN ALLEN    552 68  30      M      LEAWOOD KS US        40:18 
3     PAUL DENT     568 67  67      M      Overland Park KS US  51:03 
4     steve riemer  667 60  75      M                           54:20 
5     SHERMAN SMITH 630 65  76      M      Bonner Springs KS US 54:38 


M 70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     RICK HOGAN    587 72  63      M      LEAWOOD KS US        49:13 
2     MITCH MELLOTT 607 71  86      M      Bonner Springs KS US 57:32 
3     DENNIS MORGAN 611 75  89      M      KANSAS CITY KS US    59:03 


Top Fin
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     BROCK PETERSON 671 31  1       M      MISSION KS US     30:21 
1     RYLEA OLIVER   653 17  10      F      LTONGANOXIE KS US 34:20 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.