The Joe Keany Memorial 5K and 1 Mile Fun Run

Sun May 31, 2020 Miller Place, NY US 11764 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 70 - 74 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 50 - 54 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 55 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 55 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 60 - 64 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 60 - 64 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 65 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 65 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 70 - 74 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 45 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 75 - 79 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 75 - 79 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 80 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 80 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Overall Results
1 Mile Run
Runner Results
1 Mile Run
Overall Male Results
1 Mile Run
Male 50 - 54 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 45 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Runner Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 20 - 24 Results
5K Run / Walk
KEANY CUP ELIGIBLE Results
5K Run / Walk
Male Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Female Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 0 -14 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 0 - 14 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 15 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 20 - 24 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 40 - 44 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 25 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 25 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 30 - 34 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 30 - 34 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 35 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 35 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 40 - 44 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 0 - 100 Results
1 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 55 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 35 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 40 - 44 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 40 - 44 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 45 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 45 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 50 - 54 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 50 - 54 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 55 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 30 - 34 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 60 - 64 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 60 - 64 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 65 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 65 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 70 - 74 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 70 - 74 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 75 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 35 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 30 - 34 Results
5K Run / Walk
Runner Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 9 - 12 Results
5K Run / Walk
Keany Cup Eligible Results
5K Run / Walk
Male Keany Cup Results
5K Run / Walk
Female Keany Cup Results
5K Run / Walk
Overall Male Results
5K Run / Walk
Overall Female Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 0 - 8 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 0 - 8 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 9 - 12 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 25 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 13 - 15 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 13 - 15 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 16 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 16 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 20 - 24 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 20 - 24 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 25 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 75 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 55 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 40 - 44 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 40 - 44 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 45 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 45 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 50 - 54 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 50 - 54 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 55 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 35 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 60 - 64 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 60 - 64 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 65 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 65 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 70 - 75 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 70 - 75 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 76 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 35 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 30 - 34 Results
5K Run / Walk
Runner Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 9 - 12 Results
5K Run / Walk
Keany Cup Eligible Results
5K Run / Walk
Overall Male Results
5K Run / Walk
Overall Female Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 0 - 8 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 0 - 8 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 9 - 12 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 13 - 15 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 30 - 34 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 13 - 15 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 16 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 16 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 20 - 24 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 20 - 24 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 25 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 25 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 76 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock       Chip        Pace  Age Age        
                                                                             Time        Time                  Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= =========== =========== ===== === ========== 
5     1842 John Toro             M                                           18:11.04    18:11.04    5:51  31  71.8       
9     1854 Ronald Doskowez       M                                           20:04.32    20:04.32    6:28  26  64.7       
14    1679 Bret Stevenson        M      Rocky Point            NY    US      20:47.67    20:47.67    6:42  44  67.8       
16    1765 Hana Mizuno           F                                           21:03.96    21:03.96    6:47  36  70.7       
17    1564 T. Kayran             M      Mount Sinai            NY    US      21:27.17    21:27.17    6:54  12  67.3       
19    1866 Nat Woon              M                                           21:45.39    21:45.39    7:00  41  63.4       
22    1617 craig malvetti        M      Rocky Point            NY    US      21:50.38    21:50.38    7:02  41  63.2       
23    1708 Matthew Worcester     M      Miller Place           NY    US      21:57.27    21:57.27    7:04  41  62.9       
27    1840 Ricket Bloomer        M                                           22:15.65    22:15.65    7:10  53  67.8       
28    1718 Chris Coats           M                                           22:21.88    22:21.88    7:12  48  65.0       
31    1536 John Doyle            M      Sound Beach            NY    US      22:39.53    22:39.53    7:18  45  62.7       
32    1588 Jack Law              M      Sound Beach            NY    US      22:57.48    22:57.48    7:23  47  62.8       
34    1604 Ryan Loughran         M      Miller Place           NY    US      23:00.19    23:00.19    7:24  15  58.5       
35    1767 Grayson Valentino     M                                           23:04.97    23:04.97    7:26  20  56.2       
36    1626 Scott McWilliams      M      Mount Sinai            NY    US      23:06.11    23:06.11    7:26  49  63.3       
37    1752 Jim Arnone            M                                           23:14.60    23:14.60    7:29  62  69.8       
38    1847 Brendan Mcnamara      M                                           23:28.03    23:28.03    7:33  41  58.8       
42    1665 Liam Sabo             M      Mount Sinai            NY    US      23:36.87    23:36.87    7:36  13  59.4       
43    1565 Anne Keillor          F      Wading River           NY    US      23:37.93    23:37.93    7:36  31  62.5       
44    1645 David Parker          M      Sound Beach            NY    US      23:38.71    23:38.71    7:37  52  63.4       
49    1686 James Stuhlmuller     M      Rocky Point            NY    US      23:53.36    23:53.36    7:41  54  63.7       
51    1526 Melissa Danchalski    F      Ridge                  NY    US      24:01.76    24:01.76    7:44  35  61.9       
55    1556 Erika Habersaat       F      Rocky point            NY    US      24:33.82    24:33.82    7:54  39  61.4       
56    1848 Laura Mcnamamra       M                                           24:45.44    24:45.44    7:58  38  54.6       
57    1603 Neil Lorello          M      Miller Place           NY    US      24:50.70    24:50.70    8:00  38  54.4       
59    1696 Kevin Tunney          M      Selden                 NY    US      24:53.98    24:53.98    8:01  59  63.6       
60    1630 Glenn Murphy          M      Miller Place           NY    US      24:54.83    24:54.83    8:01  58  63.1       
61    1671 Wayne Shattes         M      Miller Place           NY    US      25:03.42    25:03.42    8:04  61  64.3       
64    1659 Sandy Riddle          F      Rocky Point            NY    US      25:14.64    25:14.64    8:08  48  64.0       
66    1607 Graham Lunt           M      Huntington Station     NY    US      25:17.94    25:17.94    8:09  16  52.4       
68    1685 Lynn Strickland       F      Miller place           NY    US      25:20.12    25:20.12    8:09  45  62.0       
69    1851 Mike Hughes           M                                           25:23.20    25:23.20    8:10  59  62.4       
70    1833 Diana Suprenant       F                                           25:30.10    25:30.10    8:12  44  61.1       
71    1642 Marco Palmerini       M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      25:32.96    25:32.96    8:13  47  56.4       
72    1641 Chuck Otto            M      Sayville               NY    US      25:42.27    25:42.27    8:16  61  62.6       
73    1534 V. Dorr               F      Rocky Point            NY    US      25:43.79    25:43.79    8:17  11  65.7       
75    1560 Tomas Jirsak          M      Middle Island          NY    US      25:48.56    25:48.56    8:18  49  56.7       
76    1766 Kristin Miracle       F                                           25:54.98    25:54.98    8:20  27  57.0       
77    1839 Luke Miller           M                                           25:56.81    25:56.81    8:21  15  51.8       
78    1572 Katie Kid             F      Wading River           NY    US      26:02.11    26:02.11    8:23  31  56.7       
79    1525 Kim Daley             F      Sound Beach            NY    US      26:04.58    26:04.58    8:24  47  61.4       
81    1831 Steve Kostoff         M                                           26:05.31    26:05.31    8:24  53  57.9       
82    1894 Auston Mangan         M                                           26:09.01    26:09.01    8:25  68  65.4       
83    1669 Jack Shapiro          M      Miller Place           NY    US      26:10.24    26:10.24    8:25  46  54.7       
84    1897 Catherone Monti       F                                           26:14.42    26:14.42    8:27  26  56.3       
87    1688 Eric Tarulli          M      Sound Beach            NY    US      26:17.87    26:17.87    8:28  44  53.6       
90    1729 Chris Bold            M                                           26:28.32    26:28.32    8:31  15  50.8       
91    1520 Charlie Conti         M                                           26:35.16    26:35.16    8:33  22  48.8       
92    1488 Kristen Acierno       F      Mount Sinai            NY    US      26:35.80    26:35.80    8:34  34  55.8       
94    1717 Edward Obrien         M                                           26:39.83    26:39.83    8:35  58  58.9       
95    1830 Nickki Kostoff        F                                           26:45.73    26:45.73    8:37  25  55.2       
96    1700 Jackie Ward           F      Miller Place           NY    US      26:46.14    26:46.14    8:37  35  55.5       
98    1809 Justin Chichi         M                                           26:49.17    26:49.17    8:38  31  48.7       
99    1648 Tom Perrino           M      Sound Beach            NY    US      26:50.86    26:50.86    8:38  47  53.7       
100   1763 Jnet Longo            F                                           26:56.11    26:56.11    8:40  61  69.7       
101   1628 Janie Mitchell        F      Miller Place           NY    US      27:06.47    27:06.47    8:44  31  54.5       
102   1547 Amber Fleming         F      Sound Beach            NY    US      27:09.84    27:09.84    8:45  36  54.9       
104   1605 Jennifer Love         F      Selden                 NY    US      27:23.81    27:23.81    8:49  53  62.4       
105   1845 Carol Rivadenaray     F                                           27:23.86    27:23.86    8:49  52  61.6       
108   1846 Paul Delisa           M                                           27:37.06    27:37.06    8:53  54  55.1       
109   1868 Matt Kaszubski        M                                           27:40.76    27:40.76    8:55  34  47.7       
110   1660 April Rosequist       F      Miller Place           NY    US      27:44.84    27:44.84    8:56  43  55.7       
111   1789 Angelina Guevara      F                                           27:46.14    27:46.14    8:56  14  56.8       
112   1502 Suzanne Bryant        F      Miller Place           NY    US      27:49.17    27:49.17    8:57  38  54.0       
113   1814 Kelly Mullady         F                                           27:50.04    27:50.04    8:58  35  53.4       
114   1862 Tina Martitian        F                                           27:54.10    27:54.10    8:59  51  59.9       
116   1741 K. Stephenson         M                                           28:01.50    28:01.50    9:01  12  51.5       
117   1551 Anthony Gianfortone   M      Miller Place           NY    US      28:03.16    28:03.16    9:02  18  46.3       
118   1552 John Gianfortone      M      Miller Place           NY    US      28:03.21    28:03.21    9:02  50  52.6       
119   1869 Kevin Tunney          M                                           28:05.46    28:05.46    9:02  59  56.4       
120   1716 Adam Stein            M                                           28:06.38    28:06.38    9:03  38  48.1       
122   1694 Thomas Tully          M      Port Jefferson         NY    US      28:11.33    28:11.33    9:04  62  57.6       
124   1567 Lillian Kennedy       F      Smithtown              NY    US      28:19.65    28:19.65    9:07  54  61.0       
125   1774 Lauren Mcgrath        F                                           28:24.21    28:24.21    9:09  26  52.0       
128   1806 Lnda Parsons          F                                           28:33.04    28:33.04    9:11  54  60.5       
130   1705 Kalin Welch           F      East Quogue            NY    US      28:45.17    28:45.17    9:15  23  51.4       
132   1801 James Adams           M                                           28:51.49    28:51.49    9:17  50  51.1       
133   1678 Robin Steneck         F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      28:54.91    28:54.91    9:18  40  52.5       
134   1773 Justin Spradley       M                                           28:55.69    28:55.69    9:19  36  46.1       
135   1511 Danielle Chaput       F      Miller Place           NY    US      28:56.09    28:56.09    9:19  34  51.3       
136   1704 Kerri Weiss           F      Holtsville             NY    US      28:57.58    28:57.58    9:19  37  51.7       
137   1618 Tory Malvetti         F      Port Jefferson         NY    US      28:57.69    28:57.69    9:19  26  51.0       
141   1834 Joseph Suprenant      M                                           29:10.46    29:10.46    9:23  44  48.3       
142   1658 Craig Reichard        M      Selden                 NY    US      29:12.78    29:12.78    9:24  39  46.6       
143   1542 Kerrin Ernst          F      Miller Place           NY    US      29:20.58    29:20.58    9:27  58  61.7       
144   1485 Patrick Abby          M      Mount SinaiMt Sinai    NY    US      29:23.88    29:23.88    9:28  25  44.2       
145   1489 Jessica Adams         F      Mount Sinai            NY    US      29:26.92    29:26.92    9:29  28  50.1       
146   1892 Kimberly Miguel       F                                           29:28.67    29:28.67    9:29  41  51.7       
147   1870 Brianna Fricklay      F                                           29:33.77    29:33.77    9:31  29  50.0       
148   1625 Lisa McKenna          F      Miller Place           NY    US      29:33.78    29:33.78    9:31  39  51.0       
150   1797 Lauren Incaurabo      F                                           29:40.16    29:40.16    9:33  26  49.8       
151   1543 Felicity Farnsworth   F      Rocky Point            NY    US      29:41.16    29:41.16    9:33  55  58.8       
152   1742 Tara Davidson         F                                           30:42.48    30:42.48    9:53  40  49.4       
153   1891 Phil Harrington       M                                           30:42.48    30:42.48    9:53  61  52.4       
154   1493 James Baessler        M      Mastic                 NY    US      30:42.48    30:42.48    9:53  52  48.8       
155   1602 Emily Lorello         F      Miller Place           NY    US      30:42.48    30:42.48    9:53  35  48.4       
156   1555 James Grippe          M      Mount Sinai            NY    US      30:42.48    30:42.48    9:53  25  42.3       
157   1788 Jacklyn Guebara       F                                           30:42.48    30:42.48    9:53  51  54.4       
158   1533 Susan Donnelly        F      Mount Sinai            NY    US      30:42.49    30:42.49    9:53  53  55.6       
159   1503 Tracy Bullion         F      Miller Place           NY    US      30:42.49    30:42.49    9:53  48  52.6       
160   1647 Lisa Pedota           F      Mastic                 NY    US      30:42.49    30:42.49    9:53  42  50.0       
161   1578 Jennifer Klein        F                                           30:42.49    30:42.49    9:53  44  50.7       
162   1496 Carri Bardram         F      Wading River           NY    US      30:42.50    30:42.50    9:53  42  50.0       
163   1893 J. Mayola             M                                           30:42.50    30:42.50    9:53  9   53.0       
164   1740 Patricia Stephenson   F                                           30:42.50    30:42.50    9:53  42  50.0       
166   1899 Aditya Mehra          M                                   US      30:42.51    30:42.51    9:53  18  48.3       
168   1599 Taylor Little         F      Miller Place           NY    US      31:42.85    31:42.85    10:12 26  46.6       
169   1566 Michelle Kellner      F      Hicksville             NY    US      31:42.85    31:42.85    10:12 34  46.8       
173   1561 KATHERINE KALIN       F      East Quogue            NY    US      31:42.86    31:42.86    10:12 50  52.1       
174   1619 Anthony Manetta       M      Ridge                  NY    US      31:42.86    31:42.86    10:12 57  49.1       
175   1825 Diana Muneyyirci      F                                           31:42.87    31:42.87    10:12 48  51.0       
176   1900 Laura Rudolhp         F                                           31:42.87    31:42.87    10:12 55  55.1       
177   1760 Alexandra Lagala      F                                           31:53.89    31:53.89    10:16 38  47.1       
179   1684 Kent Strickland       M      Miller Place           NY    US      32:11.94    32:11.94    10:22 46  44.5       
180   1521 Jennifer Conti        F      Rocky Point            NY    US      32:13.58    32:13.58    10:22 49  50.7       
182   1850 Stacy Petcor          F                                           32:18.69    32:18.69    10:24 52  52.3       
183   1896 K. Reynolds           M                                           32:22.41    32:22.41    10:25 11  46.1       
184   1690 Donna Tortorici       F                                           32:36.25    32:36.25    10:30 56  54.2       
185   1664 Shauna Ryan           F      Wading River           NY    US      32:43.15    32:43.15    10:32 27  45.1       
186   1498 K. Becker             F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      32:50.47    32:50.47    10:34 11  51.5       
187   1499 Stephanie Becker      F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      32:54.57    32:54.57    10:36 45  47.8       
188   1559 John Hoffmann         M      Sound Beach            NY    US      32:58.27    32:58.27    10:37 68  51.9       
189   1509 Cathy Casey           F      Mount Sinai            NY    US      32:58.37    32:58.37    10:37 54  52.4       
191   1800 Ashley Leblanc        F                                           33:34.02    33:34.02    10:48 34  44.2       
192   1799 Brian Lenblanc        M                                           33:35.04    33:35.04    10:49 34  39.3       
193   1852 Sara Robinson         F                                           33:39.59    33:39.59    10:50 36  44.3       
195   1587 Rich Lautato          M      Miller Place           NY    US      34:03.79    34:03.79    10:58 48  42.7       
197   1504 Diane Buscaglia       F                                           34:12.98    34:12.98    11:01 62  55.5       
200   1748 R. Rav                M                                           34:15.41    34:15.41    11:02 8   50.2       
201   1820 Joe Stapleton         M                                           34:16.07    34:16.07    11:02 41  40.3       
202   1816 Wonda Iengo           F                                           34:16.19    34:16.19    11:02 60  54.1       
204   1855 Jen Granville         F                                           34:19.15    34:19.15    11:03 40  44.2       
205   1856 Chris Granville       M                                           34:20.49    34:20.49    11:03 50  43.0       
207   1569 Lori Kenney           F      Ridge                  NY    US      34:24.27    34:24.27    11:04 51  48.5       
208   1730 Chris Babriel         M                                           34:25.76    34:25.76    11:05 30  37.8       
210   1512 Emily Chiaramonte     F      Miller Place           NY    US      34:36.54    34:36.54    11:08 38  43.4       
211   1747 Robert Rav            M                                           34:36.82    34:36.82    11:08 42  40.2       
214   1651 George Porrata        M      Shirley                NY    US      34:51.41    34:51.41    11:13 41  39.6       
215   1677 Susan Stapleton       F      Miller Place           NY    US      35:05.04    35:05.04    11:18 56  50.4       
216   1531 Christian DiPalermo   M      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      35:09.49    35:09.49    11:19 50  42.0       
217   1689 Deana Tietjen         F      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      35:09.60    35:09.60    11:19 46  45.1       
218   1731 Ryan Weinfeld         M                                           35:12.33    35:12.33    11:20 44  40.1       
220   1586 Michelle Lautato      F      Miller Place           NY    US      35:26.33    35:26.33    11:24 49  46.1       
221   1508 Joy Carrera           F      Coram                  NY    US      35:27.44    35:27.44    11:25 42  43.3       
222   1562 Lauren Kamena         F      Nesconset              NY    US      35:27.76    35:27.76    11:25 28  41.6       
223   1668 Terence Shanley       M      Middle Island          NY    US      35:27.86    35:27.86    11:25 72  50.5       
224   1631 Frank Musso           M      Miller Place           NY    US      35:34.99    35:34.99    11:27 40  38.5       
227   1632 Heather Musso         F      Miller Place           NY    US      35:46.35    35:46.35    11:31 40  42.4       
230   1568 Madison Kennedy       F      Smithtown              NY    US      36:13.75    36:13.75    11:40 16  42.1       
231   1546 Maureen Finnegan      F      Miller Place           NY    US      36:23.46    36:23.46    11:43 49  44.9       
232   1584 Mark Larson           M      Miller Place           NY    US      36:30.12    36:30.12    11:45 54  41.7       
235   1591 Josephine Lawlor      F      Miller Place           NY    US      36:57.27    36:57.27    11:54 68  55.6       
240   1828 Lauren Lmcamato       F                                           38:24.56    38:24.56    12:22 26  38.4       
241   1506 Sheila Campbell       F      Miller Place           NY    US      38:26.03    38:26.03    12:22 60  48.2       
242   1719 Nancy Rosenthal       F                                           39:27.34    39:27.34    12:42 55  44.3       
243   1527 I. Devery             F      Port Jefferson         NY    US      39:27.35    39:27.35    12:42 9   45.5       
244   1649 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      39:27.35    39:27.35    12:42 43  39.2       
245   1732 C. Weinfeld           F                                           39:27.35    39:27.35    12:42 8   47.1       
246   1778 Nancy Cruse           F                                           39:27.36    39:27.36    12:42 64  49.4       
247   1777 Raymond Cruse         M                                           39:27.36    39:27.36    12:42 64  41.9       
248   1754 Shiela Isaacs         F                                           39:27.37    39:27.37    12:42 79  61.2       
249   1867 Z. Weisman            F                                           39:29.93    39:29.93    12:43 9   45.4       
253   1817 Nancy Black           F                                           39:51.13    39:51.13    12:50 49  41.0       
254   1653 James Preston         M      Miller Place           NY    US      39:54.20    39:54.20    12:51 50  37.0       
255   1637 ROBERT Ohanian        M      Sound Beach            NY    US      40:15.27    40:15.27    12:57 59  39.3       
256   1695 Carleen Tunney        F      Selden                 NY    US      40:19.39    40:19.39    12:59 53  42.4       
257   1681 Jamie Stewart         F      Sound Beach            NY    US      40:22.08    40:22.08    13:00 51  41.4       
258   1811 Joann Palici          F                                           40:40.85    40:40.85    13:06 62  46.7       
259   1663 Robert Rubin          M      Sound Beach            NY    US      41:04.82    41:04.82    13:13 40  33.4       
262   1638 Andrea Olson          F      Miller Place           NY    US      42:24.68    42:24.68    13:39 52  39.8       
263   1734 Melissa Barton        F                                           42:33.62    42:33.62    13:42 45  36.9       
264   1724 Kelly Cuba            F                                           42:41.63    42:41.63    13:45 47  37.5       
265   1733 Colleeen Weinfield    F                                           44:31.05    44:31.05    14:20 43  34.7       
268   1553 Jon Goddard           M      Miller Place           NY    US      44:53.82    44:53.82    14:27 45  31.7       
269   1613 Jaclyn Lyons          F      Miller Place           NY    US      44:57.95    44:57.95    14:28 28  32.8       
270   1728 A. Southworth         M                                           46:42.48    46:42.48    15:02 9   34.9       
271   1614 Brian Mahoney         M      Port Jefferson         NY    US      46:53.96    46:53.96    15:06 15  28.7       
273   1775 G. Bravn              M                                           48:35.54    48:35.54    15:38 10  32.0       
274   1518 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      50:34.39    50:34.39    16:17 46  31.3       
275   1818 Edyta Stapelton       F                                           51:45.47    51:45.47    16:40 48  31.2       
276   1895 Amy Reynolds          F                                           51:45.72    51:45.72    16:40 44  30.1       
277   1563 Michele Kamena        F      Nesconset              NY    US      54:55.23    54:55.23    17:41 48  29.4       
278   1582 Kim Kutny             F      Coram                  NY    US      54:56.30    54:56.30    17:41 64  35.5       
279   1577 Alice Klein           F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      55:20.08    55:20.08    17:49 66  36.1       
280   1507 Lorraine Carini       F      Bellport               NY    US      56:40.37    56:40.37    18:14 55  30.8       
281   1550 Angela Flemming       F      Coram                  NY    US      56:40.98    56:40.98    18:15 36  26.3       
282   1570 Jean Kersul           F      Rocky Point            NY    US      58:33.66    58:33.66    18:51 59  31.3       
283   1571 Tracey Kersul         F      Rocky Point            NY    US      58:34.90    58:34.90    18:51 30  25.2       
284   1697 Kelly Uruburu         F                                           24:53:30.50 24:53:30.50 :43   43  1.0        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.