Race for Radmoor

Sun September 30, 2018 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender City           Clock   Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                       Time    Time        Place             
===== ========================== ====== ============== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     B. Conn                    M      Okemos         8:06.0  8:05.3  8   1        M 6- 8   
2     S. Padwal                  M      Okemos         8:20.3  8:18.5  10  1        M 9-15   
3     E. Kilmer-Burke            F      East Lansing   8:25.1  8:24.5  10  1        F 9-15   
4     C. Rademacher              F      Okemos         8:55.1  8:51.8  6   1        F 6- 8   
5     D. Samuel                  M      east lansing   9:14.3  9:13.5  11  2        M 9-15   
6     V. Voytsekhivska           F      East Lansing   9:39.3  9:36.8  7   2        F 6- 8   
7     J. Fraiberg                M      Okemos         9:52.3  9:47.8  9   3        M 9-15   
8     G. Keith                   F      East Lansing   9:55.3  9:52.4  5   1        F 0- 5   
9     Tiffany Henderson          F      Williamston    10:03.8 9:56.4  34  1        F 16-99  
10    Khaled Zakharia            M      Okemos         10:21.6 10:18.2 48  1        M 16-99  
11    W. Zakharia                M      Okemos         10:21.3 10:20.7 6   2        M 6- 8   
12    A. Sardar                  F      Okemos         10:40.3 10:36.1 12  2        F 9-15   
13    H. Winn                    M      Okemos         10:41.3 10:37.7 5   1        M 0- 5   
14    L. Ross                    M      East Lansing   10:47.8 10:44.6 5   2        M 0- 5   
15    Brent Ross                 M      East Lansing   10:48.5 10:48.5 42  2        M 16-99  
16    A. Loh-Ratan               M      East Lansing   10:59.2 10:57.2 8   3        M 6- 8   
17    C. Koehler                 M      Mason          11:00.4 10:58.9 5   3        M 0- 5   
18    R. Nejadhashemi            F      East Lansing   11:00.4 10:59.0 5   2        F 0- 5   
19    C. Kadrofske               M      Okemos         11:12.4 11:11.3 8   4        M 6- 8   
20    A. Kilmer-Burke            F      East Lansing   11:14.4 11:12.7 9   3        F 9-15   
21    Cholani Weebadde           F      Okemos         11:20.5 11:18.8 45  2        F 16-99  
22    Paola Leon                 F      East Lansing   11:26.8 11:21.8 41  3        F 16-99  
23    M. Weebadde                F      okemos         11:24.2 11:22.3 8   3        F 6- 8   
24    S. Anderson                M      East Lansing   11:31.1 11:28.1 6   5        M 6- 8   
25    M. Kilmer-Burke            F      East Lansing   11:51.6 11:50.9 8   4        F 6- 8   
26    O. Johnson                 F      LansingLansing 12:13.7 12:03.8 3   3        F 0- 5   
27    Sarah-Beth Censoni-Johnson F      Lansing        12:13.2 12:04.7 40  4        F 16-99  
28    P. Rademacher              F      Okemos         12:10.9 12:06.8 3   4        F 0- 5   
29    James Rademacher           M      Okemos         12:11.6 12:07.9 37  3        M 16-99  
30    Tim Johnson                M      LansingLansing 12:27.9 12:20.2 41  4        M 16-99  
31    F. Johnson                 M      LansingLansing 12:28.7 12:21.7 5   4        M 0- 5   
32    J. Ryan                    M      Lansing        12:56.9 12:53.5 5   5        M 0- 5   
33    Kelly Hannon               F      Lansing        12:57.9 12:54.8 34  5        F 16-99  
34    Maryam Ghadimi Mahani      F      East Lansing   14:14.6 14:13.2 46  6        F 16-99  
35    J. Settimi                 F      East Lansing   14:24.5 14:20.2 11  4        F 9-15   
36    Tara Kintz                 F      Okemos         14:43.6 14:39.7 42  7        F 16-99  
37    M. Thundiyil               M      Okemos         14:44.1 14:40.4 5   6        M 0- 5   
38    Alexa Schrock              F      Okemos         15:19.3 15:12.3 33  8        F 16-99  
39    C. Schrock                 F      Okemos         15:18.8 15:12.7 3   5        F 0- 5   
40    Lifeng Luo                 M      Okemos         15:22.9 15:20.8 42  5        M 16-99  
41    A. Li                      F      Okemos         15:23.3 15:21.7 10  5        F 9-15   
42    D. Baird                   M      Harrison       15:31.6 15:26.9 5   7        M 0- 5   
43    Andy Baird                 M      Harrison       15:33.0 15:28.0 39  6        M 16-99  
44    M. Keith                   F      East Lansing   15:41.5 15:34.9 3   6        F 0- 5   
45    Ed Hastings                M      Lansing        16:02.3 15:57.1 45  7        M 16-99  
46    R. Guild                   M      Lansing        16:02.7 16:00.0 6   6        M 6- 8   
47    Stephaney Guild            F      Lansing        16:07.0 16:01.4 40  9        F 16-99  
48    A. Fraiberg                M      Lansing        16:12.1 16:05.7 6   7        M 6- 8   
49    Eric Jamison               M      Okemos         21:45.5 21:42.1 39  8        M 16-99  
50    L. Jamison                 M      Okemos         21:45.8 21:42.6 3   8        M 0- 5   

Embed Code