Baystate NICU Family and Friends 5k

Sat June 6, 2020 East Longmeadow, MA 01028 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     96  Matthew Killian       M                                       0:19:25.6 0:19:25.6 6:15  37  69.1       1        M 1-99       
2     297 Shawn Haley           M      Southampton        MA    US      0:20:30.9 0:20:30.9 6:36  30  63.4       2        M 1-99       
3     27  David Hauver          M      Holyoke            MA    US      0:20:39.9 0:20:39.9 6:39  36  64.5       3        M 1-99       
4     221 Michael Shen          M                                       0:20:41.4 0:20:41.4 6:40  33  63.5       4        M 1-99       
5     195 Nicholas LoRicco      M      Windsor            CT    US      0:22:17.1 0:22:17.1 7:10  28  58.3       5        M 1-99       
6     109 Sean Wandrei          M                                       0:23:00.7 0:23:00.7 7:24  44  61.3       6        M 1-99       
7     83  Olivia Daly           F      Lenox              MA    US      0:23:28.6 0:23:28.6 7:33  27  62.9       1        F 1-99       
8     76  Joey Ricker           M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:23:30.2 0:23:30.2 7:34  21  55.2       7        M 1-99       
9     203 Stephanie Kramer      F                                       0:23:55.9 0:23:55.9 7:42  29  61.7       2        F 1-99       
10    13  Spencer Smith         M      South Hadley       MA    US      0:24:07.5 0:24:07.5 7:46  36  55.3       8        M 1-99       
11    69  Tracy Candilore       F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:24:08.6 0:24:08.6 7:46  38  62.2       3        F 1-99       
12    113 David Haresign        M      Washington         DC    US      0:24:12.4 0:24:12.4 7:47  35  54.8       9        M 1-99       
13    81  Kristen Casella       F      Dalton             MA    US      0:24:13.5 0:24:13.5 7:48  33  61.1       4        F 1-99       
14    112 Kerri Haresign        F      Washington         DC    US      0:24:14.7 0:24:14.7 7:48  34  61.2       5        F 1-99       
15    87  Gretchen Schwamb      F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:24:25.6 0:24:25.6 7:52  66  81.9       6        F 1-99       
16    115 Ellen Conn            F      Yorktown Heights   NY    US      0:24:29.0 0:24:29.0 7:53  58  73.9       7        F 1-99       
17    202 Ted SCHWAMB           M      West Springfield   MA    US      0:24:36.6 0:24:36.6 7:55  65  67.7       10       M 1-99       
18    120 John Conn             M      Yorktown Heights   NY    US      0:24:37.2 0:24:37.2 7:55  63  66.5       11       M 1-99       
19    245 Robyn Krapf           F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:24:38.6 0:24:38.6 7:56  34  60.2       8        F 1-99       
20    194 Thomas Peabody        M                                       0:24:43.3 0:24:43.3 7:57  54  61.6       12       M 1-99       
21    227 Tim Dunn              M                                       0:24:47.8 0:24:47.8 7:59  49  59.0       13       M 1-99       
22    243 Christine Burnett     F                                       0:24:50.2 0:24:50.2 8:00                 1        No Age Given 
23    197 Diane Shenberger      F      Haydenville        MA    US      0:24:56.1 0:24:56.1 8:02  55  70.0       9        F 1-99       
24    177 Michael Brunetti      M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:24:56.9 0:24:56.9 8:02  28  52.0       14       M 1-99       
25    79  Karen Provoda         F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:25:06.9 0:25:06.9 8:05  60  73.8       10       F 1-99       
26    78  Tricia Lentes         F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:25:10.3 0:25:10.3 8:06  35  59.1       11       F 1-99       
27    80  Walter Cobb           M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:25:13.4 0:25:13.4 8:07  66  66.6       15       M 1-99       
28    135 Thomas Rand           M                                       0:25:27.0 0:25:27.0 8:11  57  61.2       16       M 1-99       
29    212 Renee Parent          F      Westfield          MA    US      0:25:36.4 0:25:36.4 8:15  27  57.7       12       F 1-99       
30    65  Sheila Foss           F      Enfield            CT    US      0:25:41.2 0:25:41.2 8:16  58  70.5       13       F 1-99       
31    66  Jeffrey Foss          M      Enfield            CT    US      0:25:41.7 0:25:41.7 8:16  59  61.6       17       M 1-99       
32    138 Bryan Maynard         M      West Springfield   MA    US      0:25:48.1 0:25:48.1 8:18  30  50.4       18       M 1-99       
33    82  Kate Light            F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:26:23.0 0:26:23.0 8:30  37  56.7       14       F 1-99       
34    140 Lydia McGowan         F      Belmont            MA    US      0:26:26.2 0:26:26.2 8:31  32  55.9       15       F 1-99       
35    100 Glen Peck             M                                       0:26:28.6 0:26:28.6 8:31  59  59.8       19       M 1-99       
36    74  Andrea Marion         F      South Hadley       MA    US      0:26:31.3 0:26:31.3 8:32  35  56.1       16       F 1-99       
37    261 Danielle Russo        F      Hadley             MA    US      0:26:31.8 0:26:31.8 8:32  29  55.7       17       F 1-99       
38    98  Patricia Vacon        F      Monson             MA    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:48.2 8:38  57  66.7       18       F 1-99       
39    175 Aleasha Ferreira      F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:27:09.6 0:27:09.6 8:45  24  54.4       19       F 1-99       
40    200 Dan Serra             M      Holyoke            MA    US      0:27:12.3 0:27:12.3 8:45  38  49.7       20       M 1-99       
41    286 Linda Beaudry         F      Brimfield          MA    US      0:27:17.5 0:27:17.5 8:47  50  60.5       20       F 1-99       
42    188 Andrew Sarnelli       M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:27:22.6 0:27:22.6 8:49  16  48.4       21       M 1-99       
43    104 S. Cruz               M                                       0:27:30.7 0:27:30.7 8:51  9   59.2       22       M 1-99       
44    110 Patrick Burke         M                                       0:27:30.8 0:27:30.8 8:51  31  47.4       23       M 1-99       
45    220 Mike Shvetsov         M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:27:32.9 0:27:32.9 8:52  25  47.1       24       M 1-99       
46    60  Kenneth Wilcox        M      Latham             NY    US      0:27:36.7 0:27:36.7 8:53  28  47.0       25       M 1-99       
47    125 Charlene Harnish      F      Agawam             MA    US      0:27:47.9 0:27:47.9 8:57  28  53.1       21       F 1-99       
48    88  Joe Skowyra           M      Palmer             MA    US      0:27:49.0 0:27:49.0 8:57  29  46.7       26       M 1-99       
49    248 Nathan Christensen    M      Palmer             MA    US      0:27:49.9 0:27:49.9 8:57  29  46.7       27       M 1-99       
50    300 Adam Kasper           M      Somers             CT    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:53.2 8:59  31  46.8       28       M 1-99       
51    176 Sarah Ferreira        F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:28:07.7 0:28:07.7 9:03  22  52.5       22       F 1-99       
52    163 Jennifer Rossi        F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:28:11.0 0:28:11.0 9:04  33  52.5       23       F 1-99       
53    18  Nicholas Destasio     M                                       0:28:12.3 0:28:12.3 9:05  23  46.0       29       M 1-99       
54    54  Jennifer Peck         F      Springfield        MA    US      0:28:14.2 0:28:14.2 9:05  37  53.0       24       F 1-99       
55    174 Kristina Fraser       F      Southwick          MA    US      0:28:16.3 0:28:16.3 9:06  39  53.4       25       F 1-99       
56    158 JJ McGrath            M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:28:16.7 0:28:16.7 9:06  32  46.3       30       M 1-99       
57    298 Kathleen Ryan         F      Southampton        MA    US      0:28:20.4 0:28:20.4 9:07  29  52.1       26       F 1-99       
58    164 Julia Feeley          F      Suffield           CT    US      0:28:24.6 0:28:24.6 9:09  36  52.4       27       F 1-99       
59    208 Richard Ladew         M      Monson             MA    US      0:28:40.3 0:28:40.3 9:14  43  48.8       31       M 1-99       
60    72  Russell Smith         M      Paxton             MA    US      0:29:13.8 0:29:13.8 9:24  47  49.3       32       M 1-99       
61    289 Maribeth Muldoon      F      Windsor            CT    US      0:29:15.7 0:29:15.7 9:25  54  59.0       28       F 1-99       
62    43  Cindy St. John        F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:23.1 9:27  57  60.9       29       F 1-99       
63    90  Maria Martin          F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:29:35.5 0:29:35.5 9:31  38  50.7       30       F 1-99       
64    119 Erin Schwamb          F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:29:40.1 0:29:40.1 9:33  30  49.8       31       F 1-99       
65    34  Michael Ryder         M      Westfield          MA    US      0:29:42.3 0:29:42.3 9:34  32  44.0       33       M 1-99       
66    55  Liane Comeau          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:29:42.4 0:29:42.4 9:34  37  50.4       32       F 1-99       
67    301 Adam Tran             M      Enfield            CT    US      0:29:42.9 0:29:42.9 9:34  28  43.7       34       M 1-99       
68    59  Amy Roccabruna        F                                       0:29:57.1 0:29:57.1 9:38  47  53.4       33       F 1-99       
69    77  Mark Marion           M      South Hadley       MA    US      0:30:03.1 0:30:03.1 9:40  38  45.0       35       M 1-99       
70    8   James McCann          M      The Villages       FL    US      0:30:12.5 0:30:12.5 9:43  35  43.9       36       M 1-99       
71    206 Rachael Gagnon        F                                       0:30:17.6 0:30:17.6 9:45  34  49.0       34       F 1-99       
72    28  Ute Schmidt           F      Springfield        MA    US      0:30:19.0 0:30:19.0 9:45  54  57.0       35       F 1-99       
73    122 Travis Schwamb        M      West Springfield   MA    US      0:30:20.0 0:30:20.0 9:46  32  43.1       37       M 1-99       
74    93  Joanna Miles          F      Agawam             MA    US      0:30:29.3 0:30:29.3 9:49  44  51.1       36       F 1-99       
75    3   Bruce Tetrault        M      Springfield        MA    US      0:30:34.4 0:30:34.4 9:50  48  47.5       38       M 1-99       
76    1   Pete Donahue          M      Wethersfield       CT    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:39.9 9:52  48  47.4       39       M 1-99       
77    249 Kelly Donovan         F      Windsor            CT    US      0:30:52.0 0:30:52.0 9:56  27  47.8       37       F 1-99       
78    187 Sophia Clay           F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:31:01.9 0:31:01.9 9:59  17  48.3       38       F 1-99       
79    159 Anne McGrath          F      Lancaster          SC    US      0:31:06.3 0:31:06.3 10:01 64  62.6       39       F 1-99       
80    21  Gretchen Loebel       F      Granby             MA    US      0:31:11.5 0:31:11.5 10:02 51  53.5       40       F 1-99       
81    285 Christine Callahan    F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:31:14.0 0:31:14.0 10:03 31  47.3       41       F 1-99       
82    287 Kaitlyn Murphy        F      Malden             MA    US      0:31:29.1 0:31:29.1 10:08 26  46.9       42       F 1-99       
83    47  Candida Blais         F      East Longmeadowdow MA    US      0:31:29.5 0:31:29.5 10:08 31  46.9       43       F 1-99       
84    107 Dave Pollard          M                                       0:31:34.8 0:31:34.8 10:10 28  41.1       40       M 1-99       
85    268 Heather Doe           F      Springfield        MA    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:36.4 10:10 34  46.9       44       F 1-99       
86    291 Sarah Castro          F      Agawam             MA    US      0:31:37.1 0:31:37.1 10:11 34  46.9       45       F 1-99       
87    127 Tina Spokes           F      Enfield            CT    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:46.6 10:14 48  50.9       46       F 1-99       
88    247 Carissa Gildea        F      Windsor            CT    US      0:32:08.9 0:32:08.9 10:21 28  45.9       47       F 1-99       
89    207 Erica DiMaria         F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:32:12.3 0:32:12.3 10:22 26  45.9       48       F 1-99       
90    131 Unknown Partic. 131   M                                       0:32:25.3 0:32:25.3 10:26                1        No Age Given 
91    12  LIza Smith            F      South Hadley       MA    US      0:32:27.5 0:32:27.5 10:27 35  45.8       49       F 1-99       
92    25  Kaitlyn Hirtle        F      Russell            MA    US      0:32:28.9 0:32:28.9 10:27 24  45.5       50       F 1-99       
93    198 Jeffrey Shenberger    M      Haydenville        MA    US      0:32:39.6 0:32:39.6 10:31 56  47.3       41       M 1-99       
94    85  Courtney Drauschke    F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:32:45.1 0:32:45.1 10:33 35  45.4       51       F 1-99       
95    11  Laure Colodner        F      South Hadley       MA    US      0:32:45.5 0:32:45.5 10:33 38  45.8       52       F 1-99       
96    33  Alison Gamache        F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:55.6 10:36 25  44.8       53       F 1-99       
97    205 Emily Fahey           F                                       0:32:55.6 0:32:55.6 10:36 28  44.8       54       F 1-99       
98    102 Maddie Belemjian      F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:32:56.0 0:32:56.0 10:36 15  47.1       55       F 1-99       
99    73  Susan rathbun         F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:33:02.1 0:33:02.1 10:38 60  56.1       56       F 1-99       
100   260 Dave McGrath          M      Southampton        MA    US      0:33:23.7 0:33:23.7 10:45 31  39.1       42       M 1-99       
101   259 Lindsey McGrath       F      Southampton        MA    US      0:33:24.2 0:33:24.2 10:45 34  44.4       57       F 1-99       
102   94  Paul Smith            M      Attleboro          MA    US      0:33:26.2 0:33:26.2 10:46 32  39.1       43       M 1-99       
103   20  Steve Schmeiser       M      Amherst            MA    US      0:33:44.1 0:33:44.1 10:51 37  39.8       44       M 1-99       
104   24  A. Schmeiser          F      Amherst            MA    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:44.3 10:52 3              58       F 1-99       
105   168 Jessica Bernard       F      Belchertown        MA    US      0:33:44.4 0:33:44.4 10:52 32  43.8       59       F 1-99       
106   19  Kate Schmeiser        F      Amherst            MA    US      0:33:45.9 0:33:45.9 10:52 34  43.9       60       F 1-99       
107   169 Michael Bernard       M      Belchertown        MA    US      0:33:46.5 0:33:46.5 10:52 33  38.9       45       M 1-99       
108   275 Kelley Alibozek       F      Adams              MA    US      0:33:50.3 0:33:50.3 10:53 29  43.6       61       F 1-99       
109   132 Kim Chagnon           F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:34:13.5 0:34:13.5 11:01 41  44.6       62       F 1-99       
110   53  Julie Datres          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:34:31.4 0:34:31.4 11:07 48  46.8       63       F 1-99       
111   139 Brooke Lacey          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:34:31.5 0:34:31.5 11:07 57  51.8       64       F 1-99       
112   103 Ramona Pinto          F      Northfield         MA    US      0:34:33.0 0:34:33.0 11:07 47  46.3       65       F 1-99       
113   75  Mary-Elise Smith      F      Paxton             MA    US      0:34:43.0 0:34:43.0 11:10 50  47.6       66       F 1-99       
114   6   Gerard Hackett        M                                       0:34:47.8 0:34:47.8 11:12 32  37.6       46       M 1-99       
115   95  Travis Miles          M      Agawam             MA    US      0:35:00.8 0:35:00.8 11:16 41  39.4       47       M 1-99       
116   274 Ashton Alibozek       M      Adams              MA    US      0:35:39.1 0:35:39.1 11:29 28  36.4       48       M 1-99       
117   167 Daniel Gebo           M      Easthampton        MA    US      0:35:40.9 0:35:40.9 11:29 38  37.9       49       M 1-99       
118   170 Chelsea Phaneuf       F      Belchertown        MA    US      0:35:53.2 0:35:53.2 11:33 32  41.2       67       F 1-99       
119   160 Bill McGrath          M      Lancaster          SC    US      0:36:11.1 0:36:11.1 11:39 71  48.9       50       M 1-99       
120   114 Dawn Quinn            F      Florence           MA    US      0:36:13.8 0:36:13.8 11:40 38  41.4       68       F 1-99       
121   111 Emily Greene          F      Florence           MA    US      0:36:13.9 0:36:13.9 11:40 38  41.4       69       F 1-99       
122   86  Kellie Glaze          F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:36:21.6 0:36:21.6 11:42 33  40.7       70       F 1-99       
123   105 Alan Estes            M      Haydenville        MA    US      0:36:26.6 0:36:26.6 11:44 64  45.3       51       M 1-99       
124   231 Phil Roberts          M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:36:28.1 0:36:28.1 11:44 27  35.6       52       M 1-99       
125   235 Jacqui Siddle         F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:36:44.8 0:36:44.8 11:50 28  40.2       71       F 1-99       
126   44  Jennifer Salina       F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:36:54.2 0:36:54.2 11:53 43  41.9       72       F 1-99       
127   238 Amy Belanger          F      Palmer             MA    US      0:36:57.7 0:36:57.7 11:54 29  40.0       73       F 1-99       
128   7   S. Bergman            F      Springfield        MA    US      0:37:10.3 0:37:10.3 11:58 12  44.3       74       F 1-99       
129   10  John Nolen            M      Springfield        MA    US      0:37:11.1 0:37:11.1 11:58 31  35.1       53       M 1-99       
130   4   Cheryl Couture        F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:37:12.6 0:37:12.6 11:59 47  43.0       75       F 1-99       
131   150 krista scott          F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:37:14.9 0:37:14.9 11:59 54  46.4       76       F 1-99       
132   49  David Budlong         M      Granby             CT    US      0:37:15.9 0:37:15.9 12:00 61  43.2       54       M 1-99       
133   171 Danielle Williams     F      Hampden            MA    US      0:37:22.7 0:37:22.7 12:02 47  42.8       77       F 1-99       
134   172 Ava Humphrey          F      Hampden            MA    US      0:37:22.9 0:37:22.9 12:02 14  42.2       78       F 1-99       
135   145 Kathleen Goddard      F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:37:39.7 0:37:39.7 12:07 41  40.5       79       F 1-99       
136   70  erica Ryan-Law        F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:37:42.4 0:37:42.4 12:08 37  39.7       80       F 1-99       
137   108 N. Pinto              M      Northfield         MA    US      0:37:46.0 0:37:46.0 12:09 8   45.5       55       M 1-99       
138   193 Samantha Lyman        F      Agawam             MA    US      0:37:46.3 0:37:46.3 12:09 28  39.1       81       F 1-99       
139   106 Thomas Pinto          M      Northfield         MA    US      0:37:46.5 0:37:46.5 12:10 48  38.5       56       M 1-99       
140   157 Megan McGrath         F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:38:06.1 0:38:06.1 12:16 31  38.8       82       F 1-99       
141   101 Maire Murphy          F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:38:19.8 0:38:19.8 12:20 15  40.5       83       F 1-99       
142   290 Ruben Vaidya          M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:38:38.1 0:38:38.1 12:26 34  34.2       57       M 1-99       
143   251 Unknown Partic. 251   M                                       0:38:47.8 0:38:47.8 12:29                2        No Age Given 
144   40  savannah kiendzior    F      Montgomery         MA    US      0:39:01.5 0:39:01.5 12:34 23  37.8       84       F 1-99       
145   41  Justin Coffin         M      Southampton        MA    US      0:39:01.7 0:39:01.7 12:34 27  33.3       58       M 1-99       
146   48  Lauren Murawski       F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:39:08.3 0:39:08.3 12:36 34  37.9       85       F 1-99       
147   265 Melissa Baribeau      F      Springfield        MA    US      0:39:13.6 0:39:13.6 12:38 37  38.2       86       F 1-99       
148   2   Cindy Maggio          F      Suffield           CT    US      0:39:34.4 0:39:34.4 12:44 41  38.5       87       F 1-99       
149   204 Jeremy Shepard        M                                       0:39:38.4 0:39:38.4 12:46 29  32.8       59       M 1-99       
150   210 Alisyn Renzulli       F      Holyoke            MA    US      0:39:45.0 0:39:45.0 12:48 24  37.1       88       F 1-99       
151   67  Jillian Haynes        F                                       0:39:54.1 0:39:54.1 12:51 36  37.3       89       F 1-99       
152   68  Steve Haynes          M                                       0:39:55.5 0:39:55.5 12:51 38  33.9       60       M 1-99       
153   264 Sherry Amsden         F      Hampden            MA    US      0:39:59.4 0:39:59.4 12:52 37  37.4       90       F 1-99       
154   222 Dave LeRiche          M      New Braintree      MA    US      0:40:07.2 0:40:07.2 12:55 52  37.3       61       M 1-99       
155   166 Deborah Gebo          F      SOUTHAMPTON        MA    US      0:40:08.1 0:40:08.1 12:55 64  48.5       91       F 1-99       
156   213 Ethan Farrell         M      Belchertown        MA    US      0:40:08.6 0:40:08.6 12:55 29  32.4       62       M 1-99       
157   29  Andrea DiRico         F      Westfield          MA    US      0:40:10.1 0:40:10.1 12:56 43  38.5       92       F 1-99       
158   215 Deborah LeRiche       F      New Braintree      MA    US      0:40:12.0 0:40:12.0 12:56 53  42.5       93       F 1-99       
159   214 Katelyn Farrell       F      Belchertown        MA    US      0:40:12.3 0:40:12.3 12:56 30  36.7       94       F 1-99       
160   284 Lindsay Manning       F      Belchertown        MA    US      0:40:19.1 0:40:19.1 12:59 29  36.6       95       F 1-99       
161   283 Erica Dybas           F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:40:19.2 0:40:19.2 12:59 25  36.6       96       F 1-99       
162   142 steven lapointe       M      Agawam             MA    US      0:40:20.2 0:40:20.2 12:59 57  38.6       63       M 1-99       
163   224 Jessica Hicks         F      Enfield            CT    US      0:40:42.4 0:40:42.4 13:06 25  36.3       97       F 1-99       
164   5   Frank McCann          M      The Villages       FL    US      0:40:51.7 0:40:51.7 13:09 72  43.8       64       M 1-99       
165   223 Joanne Roberts        F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:40:54.0 0:40:54.0 13:10 58  44.3       98       F 1-99       
166   84  Heather Carabine      F                                       0:40:58.2 0:40:58.2 13:11                2        No Age Given 
167   226 Jill Battista         F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:41:06.5 0:41:06.5 13:14 31  35.9       99       F 1-99       
168   173 Anne Barnet           F      Westfield          MA    US      0:41:07.6 0:41:07.6 13:14 63  46.8       100      F 1-99       
169   58  Gregory St John       M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:41:08.5 0:41:08.5 13:15 26  31.6       65       M 1-99       
170   149 Jamie Theroux         F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:41:08.8 0:41:08.8 13:15 41  37.1       101      F 1-99       
171   143 Lynn M. Lapointe      F      Agawam             MA    US      0:41:09.4 0:41:09.4 13:15 50  40.1       102      F 1-99       
172   136 Jane Benerakis        F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:41:09.8 0:41:09.8 13:15 60  45.0       103      F 1-99       
173   89  Katelyn Chirekos      F      Granby             MA    US      0:41:27.6 0:41:27.6 13:21 29  35.6       104      F 1-99       
174   91  Nick Chirekos         M      Granby             MA    US      0:41:28.0 0:41:28.0 13:21 28  31.3       66       M 1-99       
175   186 Barbara Clay          F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:41:46.2 0:41:46.2 13:27 57  42.8       105      F 1-99       
176   209 Michelle Butcher      F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:41:53.7 0:41:53.7 13:29 27  35.2       106      F 1-99       
177   156 Jennifer Davis        F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:42:28.8 0:42:28.8 13:40 38  35.4       107      F 1-99       
178   184 Matthew Chmura        M      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:42:38.2 0:42:38.2 13:43 22  30.5       67       M 1-99       
179   121 Sarah Roos            F                                       0:42:48.4 0:42:48.4 13:47 29  34.5       108      F 1-99       
180   182 Timbre Pyne           M      Brookline          MA    US      0:43:01.5 0:43:01.5 13:51 29  30.2       68       M 1-99       
181   183 Julie Peterson        F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:43:12.9 0:43:12.9 13:55 21  34.2       109      F 1-99       
182   185 Maryanne Peterson     F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:43:15.3 0:43:15.3 13:55 54  39.9       110      F 1-99       
183   118 Brenden Hammerle      M      Springfield        MA    US      0:43:16.8 0:43:16.8 13:56 47  33.3       69       M 1-99       
184   63  Cara Rice             F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:43:16.9 0:43:16.9 13:56 48  37.4       111      F 1-99       
185   225 Laurie Civello        F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:44:17.0 0:44:17.0 14:15 55  39.4       112      F 1-99       
186   229 Lisa Candelet         F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:44:17.2 0:44:17.2 14:15 56  39.9       113      F 1-99       
187   237 Kayla Donati          F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:44:19.8 0:44:19.8 14:16 25  33.3       114      F 1-99       
188   236 Cody Civello          M      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:44:20.2 0:44:20.2 14:16 28  29.3       70       M 1-99       
189   241 Julianne Harris       F      North Andover      MA    US      0:44:41.3 0:44:41.3 14:23 26  33.0       115      F 1-99       
190   61  Denise Wickland       F      Williamsburg       MA    US      0:44:46.3 0:44:46.3 14:25 40  33.9       116      F 1-99       
191   64  A. Pytko              M      Williamsburg       MA    US      0:44:46.6 0:44:46.6 14:25 8   38.4       71       M 1-99       
192   42  Audrey St John        F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:45:46.9 0:45:46.9 14:44 28  32.3       117      F 1-99       
193   180 Caitlyn Wrinkle       F      Springfield        MA    US      0:45:46.9 0:45:46.9 14:44 29  32.3       118      F 1-99       
194   134 Jamie Fonseca         F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:45:47.0 0:45:47.0 14:44 37  32.7       119      F 1-99       
195   92  Kyle Brostek          M      Enfield            CT    US      0:46:00.1 0:46:00.1 14:48 32  28.4       72       M 1-99       
196   155 Elizabeth Anstett     F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:46:06.8 0:46:06.8 14:51 32  32.1       120      F 1-99       
197   117 Johanna Howland       F                                       0:46:18.8 0:46:18.8 14:54 35  32.1       121      F 1-99       
198   116 Gillian Rucki         M                                       0:46:18.8 0:46:18.8 14:54 71  38.2       73       M 1-99       
199   14  Kathleen Meyer        F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:46:19.6 0:46:19.6 14:55 69  44.9       122      F 1-99       
200   270 Victoria Foley        F      Suffield           CT    US      0:46:20.0 0:46:20.0 14:55 34  32.0       123      F 1-99       
201   146 Lenore Bernashe       F      Granby             MA    US      0:46:46.9 0:46:46.9 15:03 49  34.9       124      F 1-99       
202   37  Paul Strong           M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:47:30.6 0:47:30.6 15:18 40  28.9       74       M 1-99       
203   36  Michele Haymes        F      Westfield          MA    US      0:47:43.2 0:47:43.2 15:22 44  32.7       125      F 1-99       
204   144 Jessica Paris         F      Springfield        MA    US      0:48:33.8 0:48:33.8 15:38 40  31.2       126      F 1-99       
205   35  Julie Ryder           F      Westfield          MA    US      0:49:05.1 0:49:05.1 15:48 30  30.1       127      F 1-99       
206   189 Donna Harmon          F      Granby             MA    US      0:50:16.3 0:50:16.3 16:11 59  36.4       128      F 1-99       
207   196 Joan Long             F      Springfield        MA    US      0:50:48.0 0:50:48.0 16:21 50  32.5       129      F 1-99       
208   129 Laura Hanratty        F      Springfield        MA    US      0:50:51.5 0:50:51.5 16:22 31  29.0       130      F 1-99       
209   23  Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:50:53.9 0:50:53.9 16:23 33  29.1       131      F 1-99       
210   147 Carol Martucci        F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:50:57.5 0:50:57.5 16:24 36  29.2       132      F 1-99       
211   46  Deidra Torff          F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:51:29.0 0:51:29.0 16:34 52  32.8       133      F 1-99       
212   133 Joanna Luty           F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:51:29.6 0:51:29.6 16:34 46  30.8       134      F 1-99       
213   181 Samantha A            F      Leeds              MA    US      0:52:38.9 0:52:38.9 16:57 54  32.8       135      F 1-99       
214   26  Lori Ferreira         F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:53:33.2 0:53:33.2 17:14 51  31.2       136      F 1-99       
215   56  Kathy Choiniere       F      Springfield        MA    US      0:53:33.3 0:53:33.3 17:14 61  35.0       137      F 1-99       
216   294 Gina Gioranino        F      Westfield          MA    US      0:54:01.0 0:54:01.0 17:23 29  27.3       138      F 1-99       
217   292 Jackie Nicholson      F      Southwick          MA    US      0:54:01.6 0:54:01.6 17:23 29  27.3       139      F 1-99       
218   128 Doug Wentworth        M      Southwick          MA    US      0:55:29.8 0:55:29.8 17:52 55  27.6       75       M 1-99       
219   126 Launa Wentworth       F      Southwick          MA    US      0:56:31.9 0:56:31.9 18:12 51  29.5       140      F 1-99       
220   192 CATHERINE LEWIS       F      Springfield        MA    US      0:56:32.1 0:56:32.1 18:12 52  29.9       141      F 1-99       
221   179 Jennifer Ser-Dolansky F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:56:59.8 0:56:59.8 18:21 41  26.8       142      F 1-99       
222   250 Melinda Russo         F      Springfield        MA    US      0:58:50.9 0:58:50.9 18:56 35  25.3       143      F 1-99       
223   50  Karen Barr            F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:59:07.3 0:59:07.3 19:02 55  29.5       144      F 1-99       
224   31  Beth Green            F      Springfield        MA    US      0:59:07.7 0:59:07.7 19:02 41  25.8       145      F 1-99       
225   62  Kaila Tallman         F      Holyoke            MA    US      0:59:26.6 0:59:26.6 19:08 26  24.8       146      F 1-99       
226   199 Kelsey McLaughlin     F      Bernardston        MA    US      1:01:17.6 1:01:17.6 19:44 28  24.1       147      F 1-99       
227   288 Mary Welch            F      Holyoke            MA    US      1:01:19.4 1:01:19.4 19:44 62  31.0       148      F 1-99       
228   190 Jen Summers           F                                       1:01:19.4 1:01:19.4 19:44 39  24.6       149      F 1-99       
229   137 Erin Craft            F      Longmeadow         MA    US      1:02:41.4 1:02:41.4 20:11 46  25.3       150      F 1-99       
230   165 Diana Herrick         F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      1:02:42.0 1:02:42.0 20:11 63  30.7       151      F 1-99       
231   39  Susan Martinez        F      Indian Orchard     MA    US      1:02:51.8 1:02:51.8 20:14 55  27.8       152      F 1-99       
232   293 Rebbecca Bernier      F      Granby             MA    US      1:06:14.6 1:06:14.6 21:19 33  22.3       153      F 1-99       
233   295 M. Bernier            F      Granby             MA    US      1:06:16.3 1:06:16.3 21:20 2              154      F 1-99       
234   296 Sue Roberts           F      South Hadley       MA    US      1:06:17.0 1:06:17.0 21:20 52  25.5       155      F 1-99       
235   154 Fernando Torres-Velez M      Albany             NY    US      1:06:22.6 1:06:22.6 21:22 44  21.2       76       M 1-99       
236   153 Robert McDonald       M      Albany             NY    US      1:06:22.9 1:06:22.9 21:22 40  20.7       77       M 1-99       
237   124 K. Washington         F      South Hadley       MA    US      1:06:23.3 1:06:23.3 21:22 2              156      F 1-99       
238   123 Casey Washington      F      South Hadley       MA    US      1:06:23.6 1:06:23.6 21:22 28  22.2       157      F 1-99       
239   151 Timothy Langevin      M      South Hadley       MA    US      1:08:23.2 1:08:23.2 22:01 35  19.4       78       M 1-99       
240   152 Tenielle Langevin     F      South Hadley       MA    US      1:08:23.4 1:08:23.4 22:01 37  21.9       158      F 1-99       
241   191 Valerie Cross         F      Wilbraham          MA    US      1:10:18.8 1:10:18.8 22:38 36  21.2       159      F 1-99       
242   271 Matthew Depoutot      M      Enfield            CT    US      1:11:43.5 1:11:43.5 23:05 34  18.4       79       M 1-99       
243   273 Stephen Depoutot      M      Enfield            CT    US      1:11:44.1 1:11:44.1 23:05 32  18.2       80       M 1-99       
244   266 Carlie Bosini         F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      1:14:05.7 1:14:05.7 23:51 33  20.0       160      F 1-99       
245   299 Sandra Salmeron       F      Chicopee           MA    US      1:14:05.7 1:14:05.7 23:51 30  19.9       161      F 1-99       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.