2017 USA Triathlon Collegiate Club & High School National Championships

Fri April 21 - Sat April 22 Tuscaloosa, AL US 35401

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Swim  Swim T1    Bike    Bike     T2   Run   Run   Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                                    
                                                                               Pace               Pace                Pace  Time       Time                Percentage Place                                                                          
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ======= ======== ==== ===== ===== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ============================================================ 
1     3242 Andrew Shellenberger     M      Indianapolis    IN    US      9:48  1:18 2:23  31:18   25.5 mph 0:34 18:33 5:59  1:02:35.76 1:02:35.76      15             1        M 0-99                                                                
2     3230 Luis Ortiz               M      Orlando         FL    US      9:58  1:20 2:10  32:55   24.3 mph 0:32 18:42 6:02  1:04:16.79 1:04:16.79      17             2        M 0-99                                                                
3     3228 Austin Podhajsky         M      Parker          CO    US      11:39 1:33 2:01  33:33   23.8 mph 0:35 17:48 5:45  1:05:35.84 1:05:35.84      18             3        M 0-99   Phenomena Triz                                               
4     3204 Jake Baugher             M      Charlotte       NC    US      11:03 1:28 2:20  34:24   23.2 mph 0:42 17:49 5:45  1:06:17.61 1:06:17.61      17             4        M 0-99   Carolina Varsity Tri Club                                    
5     3263 Will Cornish             M      Naperville      IL    US      10:21 1:23 2:29  33:15   24.2 mph 0:40 20:10 6:30  1:06:55.69 1:06:55.69      19             5        M 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
6     3227 Christopher Ale Robinson M      Memphis         TN    US      9:38  1:17 2:43  33:31   23.8 mph 0:57 20:56 6:45  1:07:45.02 1:07:45.02      19             6        M 0-99   Spoke Owls                                                   
7     3236 Kneeland Gammill         M      Memphis         TN    US      10:42 1:26 2:49  33:20   24 mph   0:35 20:41 6:40  1:08:06.77 1:08:06.77      18             7        M 0-99   St George's Gryphons                                         
8     3239 Jerod Schwandt           M      Jamestown       NC    US      10:13 1:22 2:56  34:00   23.5 mph 0:51 20:10 6:30  1:08:10.02 1:08:10.02      18             8        M 0-99   E3 High School Team                                          
9     3247 Jack Deweerdt            M      Hoffman Estates IL    US      10:38 1:25 2:49  34:47   23.1 mph 0:35 19:27 6:16  1:08:15.54 1:08:15.54      16             9        M 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
10    3248 Andres Lopez-Aguirre     M      The Woodlands   TX    US      11:09 1:29 2:27  35:45   22.4 mph 0:43 19:43 6:22  1:09:46.73 1:09:46.73      18             10       M 0-99   The Woodlands High School                                    
11    3253 Ryan Earthman            M      O'Brien         TX    US      11:39 1:33 2:53  32:36   24.5 mph 1:13 22:15 7:11  1:10:35.92 1:10:35.92      18             11       M 0-99                                                                
12    3256 Payne Pachuda            M      West Chester    PA    US      11:17 1:30 2:37  34:23   23.2 mph 0:46 21:44 7:01  1:10:46.38 1:10:46.38      18             12       M 0-99                                                                
13    3271 Jared Eytcheson          M      Cary            NC    US      11:12 1:30 2:38  36:12   22.1 mph 0:44 20:06 6:29  1:10:51.16 1:10:51.16      18             13       M 0-99   Carolina Varsity Tri Club                                    
14    3311 Audrey Ernst             F      South Elgin     IL    US      9:05  1:13 2:32  36:38   21.8 mph 0:46 21:53 7:04  1:10:53.19 1:10:53.19      18             1        F 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
15    3206 Kyle Wood                M      Lincolnville    ME    US      11:14 1:30 2:45  33:39   23.8 mph 0:42 21:01 6:47  1:11:21.60 1:11:21.60      17             14       M 0-99                                                                
16    3364 Grace Obando             F      Herndon         VA    US      9:52  1:19 2:18  38:02   21.1 mph 0:39 21:01 6:47  1:11:52.05 1:11:52.05      18             2        F 0-99   M3 Northern Virginia Region Triathlon Team                   
17    3240 Axel Mateo               M      Marietta        GA    US      12:01 1:36 2:32  37:24   21.4 mph 0:42 19:24 6:15  1:12:03.52 1:12:03.52      16             15       M 0-99   North Georgia High School Regional Team                      
18    3224 Lachlan Hovius           M      Groveland       FL    US      11:47 1:34 2:26  35:27   22.6 mph 0:39 19:46 6:22  1:12:04.00 1:12:04.00      16             16       M 0-99                                                                
19    3222 Gavin Rue                M      Fishers         IN    US      11:06 1:29 2:26  36:20   22.1 mph 0:41 21:39 6:59  1:12:12.19 1:12:12.19      19             17       M 0-99   Indy Elite                                                   
20    3264 Daeton Byars             M      Oak Ridge       TN    US      11:15 1:30 2:39  36:14   22.1 mph 0:45 19:22 6:15  1:12:14.68 1:12:14.68      17             18       M 0-99   pwrCYCLE - Greater Knoxville Area Interscholastic Multisport 
21    3246 Garrett Pendergraft      M      Conway          AR    US      12:09 1:37 2:23  35:06   22.8 mph 0:40 22:02 7:06  1:12:20.59 1:12:20.59      16             19       M 0-99   Arkansas Travelers                                           
22    3245 Bryan Pendergraft        M      Conway          AR    US      11:03 1:28 2:15  37:13   21.6 mph 0:42 21:08 6:49  1:12:20.92 1:12:20.92      17             20       M 0-99   Arkansas Travelers                                           
23    3233 Justin Lorenz            M      Dundee          IL    US      10:47 1:26 2:42  35:35   22.5 mph 0:45 22:48 7:21  1:12:36.03 1:12:36.03      16             21       M 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
24    3212 Ricky Dungan             M      Wilmington      OH    US      10:11 1:22 2:31  33:11   24.2 mph 1:20 25:40 8:17  1:12:53.98 1:12:53.98      17             22       M 0-99   Anchor Leg TC                                                
25    3270 Stephen Fortner          M      Mobile          AL    US      11:23 1:31 2:29  34:10   23.4 mph 0:40 24:17 7:50  1:12:58.24 1:12:58.24      18             23       M 0-99                                                                
26    3208 Ali Sadek                M      Irving          TX    US      12:35 1:41 2:39  36:12   22.1 mph 0:46 21:04 6:48  1:13:15.40 1:13:15.40      16             24       M 0-99   HS Tri Club                                                  
27    3241 Sean Zaidi               M      Kernersville    NC    US      12:38 1:41 2:35  36:58   21.7 mph 0:57 20:20 6:34  1:13:28.31 1:13:28.31      17             25       M 0-99   E3 High School Team                                          
28    3249 Rodrigo Garza            M      The Woodlands   TX    US      10:19 1:23 2:57  36:14   22.1 mph 0:46 23:17 7:31  1:13:32.78 1:13:32.78      15             26       M 0-99   The Woodlands High School                                    
29    3217 Oliver Porter            M      Asheville       NC    US      11:14 1:30 3:00  35:04   22.8 mph 0:53 21:27 6:55  1:13:37.95 1:13:37.95      18             27       M 0-99   Carolina Varsity Tri Club                                    
30    3361 Lauren Garriques         F      Lake Forest     IL    US      10:32 1:24 2:46  37:50   21.2 mph 0:43 21:49 7:02  1:13:38.85 1:13:38.85      17             3        F 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
31    3238 John Graves              M      Ranger          GA    US      12:07 1:37 2:54  35:47   22.4 mph 0:41 22:17 7:11  1:13:46.93 1:13:46.93      17             28       M 0-99   North Georgia High School Regional Team                      
32    3335 Leah Drengenberg         F      Dixon           IL    US      8:59  1:12 2:39  39:32   20.2 mph 0:40 22:08 7:08  1:13:58.13 1:13:58.13      17             4        F 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
33    3308 Katelyn Elliott          F      Porter          TX    US      11:24 1:31 2:15  38:39   20.7 mph 0:40 21:14 6:51  1:14:12.69 1:14:12.69      17             5        F 0-99                                                                
34    3268 Luke Durden              M      Parker          CO    US      10:36 1:25 2:46  38:19   20.9 mph 0:47 22:00 7:06  1:14:27.14 1:14:27.14      18             29       M 0-99   Phenomena Triz                                               
35    3340 Olivia Romine            F      Greensboro      NC    US      10:23 1:23 2:46  39:59   20 mph   0:46 21:40 6:59  1:15:33.86 1:15:33.86      17             6        F 0-99   E3 High School Team                                          
36    3243 Grayson Stinger          M      Elizabethtown   KY    US      12:33 1:40 3:01  34:39   23.1 mph 0:53 24:29 7:54  1:15:34.99 1:15:34.99      17             30       M 0-99                                                                
37    3349 Abigail White            F      Germantown      MD    US      9:48  1:18 2:38  39:03   20.5 mph 0:47 23:20 7:31  1:15:35.33 1:15:35.33      16             7        F 0-99   MC Elite                                                     
38    3252 Noah Jackson             M      Concord         NC    US      12:32 1:40 2:32  36:27   22 mph   0:46 23:30 7:35  1:15:47.43 1:15:47.43      17             31       M 0-99   Huntersville - Concord Triathlon Club                        
39    3273 Ryan Kirk                M      Birmingham      AL    US      12:04 1:37 2:37  38:51   20.6 mph 0:55 21:26 6:55  1:15:53.51 1:15:53.51      19             32       M 0-99                                                                
40    3339 Claire Wolff             F      Mclean          VA    US      8:58  1:12 2:40  39:41   20.2 mph 0:38 24:10 7:48  1:16:07.34 1:16:07.34      18             8        F 0-99   M3 Northern Virginia Region Triathlon Team                   
41    3219 Andrew Miller            M      Gurnee          IL    US      12:23 1:39 3:03  39:55   20.1 mph 0:49 20:12 6:31  1:16:20.67 1:16:20.67      18             33       M 0-99   Warren Triathlon Club                                        
42    3255 Grant Johnson            M      Erie            CO    US      13:52 1:51 2:55  36:01   22.2 mph 0:45 23:03 7:26  1:16:35.80 1:16:35.80      18             34       M 0-99   Boulder Region High School Team                              
43    3351 Tessa Brennan            F      Aurora          IL    US      9:06  1:13 3:03  39:28   20.3 mph 0:54 24:05 7:46  1:16:36.59 1:16:36.59      16             9        F 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
44    3309 Gillian Cridge           F      Indianapolis    IN    US      10:55 1:27 1:34  41:02   19.6 mph 0:48 22:22 7:13  1:16:40.63 1:16:40.63      16             10       F 0-99   Cathedral High School Triathlon Team                         
45    3365 Mallory Grace            F      Atlanta         GA    US      10:51 1:27 2:35  39:08   20.5 mph 0:45 23:54 7:43  1:17:13.38 1:17:13.38      17             11       F 0-99   North Georgia High School Regional Team                      
46    3355 Chloe Paskins            F      Milton          GA    US      10:17 1:22 2:40  39:09   20.5 mph 0:43 24:34 7:56  1:17:22.58 1:17:22.58      17             12       F 0-99   North Georgia High School Regional Team                      
47    3261 Andrew Stclair           M      Owensboro       KY    US      11:15 1:30 2:50  37:51   21.2 mph 0:58 24:32 7:55  1:17:25.39 1:17:25.39      17             35       M 0-99   Green RIver Triathlon Club                                   
48    3318 Sara Jarman              F      Frederick       MD    US      9:18  1:14 2:39  42:15   18.9 mph 0:42 22:52 7:23  1:17:44.91 1:17:44.91      15             13       F 0-99   MCTC Elite                                                   
49    3235 Elijah Stuart            M      Gilberts        IL    US      10:05 1:21 3:07  38:19   20.9 mph 0:45 23:34 7:36  1:17:50.03 1:17:50.03      17             36       M 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
50    3218 Jacob Kayler             M      Mahopac         NY    US      11:18 1:30 2:52  39:21   20.3 mph 0:45 23:34 7:36  1:17:50.12 1:17:50.12      17             37       M 0-99   Roots Racing                                                 
51    3269 Ethan Conner             M      Canyon          TX    US      13:17 1:46 2:42  38:35   20.8 mph 0:55 22:26 7:14  1:17:55.79 1:17:55.79      18             38       M 0-99   Valhalla                                                     
52    3304 Ashtyn Smith             F      Cornelius       NC    US      10:06 1:21 3:01  42:18   18.9 mph 0:59 21:39 6:59  1:18:03.28 1:18:03.28      18             14       F 0-99   Carolinas Tri Team                                           
53    3251 Daniel Snyder            M      Statesville     NC    US      11:54 1:35 2:50  40:53   19.6 mph 0:52 21:37 6:58  1:18:06.48 1:18:06.48      17             39       M 0-99   Carolina Varsity Tri Club                                    
54    3229 Jacob Carignan           M      Carpentersville IL    US      11:11 1:30 2:39  38:13   20.9 mph 1:07 24:57 8:03  1:18:07.03 1:18:07.03      16             40       M 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
55    3323 Victoria Woolfolk        F      Santa Ana       CA    US      11:11 1:29 2:51  39:51   20.1 mph 0:51 23:33 7:36  1:18:15.75 1:18:15.75      18             15       F 0-99   Nova/Multisports Orange County                               
56    3303 Anna Lausch              F      Mount Airy      MD    US      10:33 1:24 2:46  40:17   19.9 mph 0:50 23:59 7:44  1:18:24.96 1:18:24.96      17             16       F 0-99   MC Elite                                                     
57    3232 Ian Clennan              M      Austin          TX    US      11:07 1:29 2:38  38:22   20.9 mph 0:44 23:35 7:37  1:18:27.08 1:18:27.08      16             41       M 0-99   IconOne Multisport                                           
58    3334 Megan Kremer             F      South Elgin     IL    US      11:38 1:33 3:01  39:33   20.2 mph 0:52 23:27 7:34  1:18:31.38 1:18:31.38      18             17       F 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
59    3333 Faith Powell             F      Columbia        TN    US      10:23 1:23 2:42  41:35   19.3 mph 0:43 23:17 7:31  1:18:40.29 1:18:40.29      16             18       F 0-99   North Georgia High School Regional Team                      
60    3225 Adar Horowitz            M      Alpharetta      GA    US      11:21 1:31 2:46  36:42   21.8 mph 0:41 25:27 8:13  1:18:56.29 1:18:56.29      17             42       M 0-99   Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
61    3214 Alex Larrivee            M      Grayslake       IL    US      11:18 1:30 3:31  38:20   20.9 mph 1:08 23:28 7:34  1:19:45.15 1:19:45.15      15             43       M 0-99   Warren Triathlon Club                                        
62    3321 Elly Sherman             F      Suwanee         GA    US      10:39 1:25 2:36  40:45   19.7 mph 0:45 25:01 8:04  1:19:45.92 1:19:45.92      17             19       F 0-99   Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
63    3350 Victoria Mineo           F      Lisle           IL    US      13:08 1:45 2:58  41:14   19.5 mph 1:11 21:38 6:59  1:20:09.24 1:20:09.24      18             20       F 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
64    3254 Simon Buckner            M      Louisville      KY    US      12:26 1:39 2:44  38:49   20.7 mph 0:55 25:17 8:09  1:20:10.41 1:20:10.41      16             44       M 0-99                                                                
65    3357 Faith Zehfuss            F      Chicago         IL    US      9:49  1:19 3:08  42:37   18.8 mph 0:52 24:31 7:54  1:20:56.83 1:20:56.83      16             21       F 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
66    3307 Hadley Jason             F      Highlands Ranch CO    US      11:36 1:33 3:07  41:34   19.3 mph 1:02 23:41 7:38  1:21:00.20 1:21:00.20      16             22       F 0-99   Phenomena Triz                                               
67    3301 Kaytlynn Welsch          F      Alvin           TX    US      14:06 1:53 2:33  39:56   20.1 mph 0:58 23:44 7:39  1:21:17.85 1:21:17.85      17             23       F 0-99   Alvin HS Tri Club                                            
68    3262 Xavier Evans             M      Owensboro       KY    US      11:14 1:30 2:49  38:48   20.7 mph 0:56 25:42 8:18  1:21:28.96 1:21:28.96      18             45       M 0-99   Green RIver Triathlon Club                                   
69    3353 Morgan Lasalle           F      Batavia         IL    US      10:26 1:23 3:43  41:33   19.3 mph 0:47 25:17 8:09  1:21:47.52 1:21:47.52      16             24       F 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
70    3342 Carson Everman           F      Brentwood       TN    US      11:17 1:30 3:08  41:02   19.6 mph 0:47 26:24 8:31  1:22:37.56 1:22:37.56      18             25       F 0-99   Ravenwood HS Triathlon Club                                  
71    3300 Natalie Hyde             F      Brookfield      CT    US      11:25 1:31 2:55  42:24   18.8 mph 1:18 24:44 7:59  1:22:47.00 1:22:47.00      17             26       F 0-99   T.A.F Triathlon Team                                         
72    3341 Arianna Werts            F      Rochester       MN    US      11:34 1:32 2:32  42:25   18.8 mph 0:50 26:14 8:28  1:23:35.39 1:23:35.39      16             27       F 0-99                                                                
73    3336 Makenna Reilly           F      Madison         TN    US      10:22 1:23 2:58  42:08   19 mph   0:49 27:45 8:57  1:24:02.28 1:24:02.28      15             28       F 0-99   AERO Regional Triathlon Team                                 
74    3203 Bryce Bass               M      Monticello      FL    US      12:02 1:36 2:38  41:32   19.3 mph 1:07 26:52 8:40  1:24:12.40 1:24:12.40      15             46       M 0-99   Leon High School - Gulf Winds Triathletes                    
75    3226 Joe Hayden               M      Owensboro       KY    US      11:58 1:36 3:42  39:06   20.5 mph 1:06 28:25 9:10  1:24:16.98 1:24:16.98      17             47       M 0-99   Green RIver Triathlon Club                                   
76    3354 Nicole Tanner            F      Alpharetta      GA    US      11:56 1:36 2:57  40:38   19.7 mph 0:46 28:08 9:05  1:24:26.38 1:24:26.38      18             29       F 0-99   North Georgia High School Regional Team                      
77    3305 Nicole Schmidt           F      Vienna          VA    US      11:54 1:35 2:54  40:47   19.7 mph 1:06 28:03 9:03  1:24:44.49 1:24:44.49      17             30       F 0-99   M3 Northern Virginia Region Triathlon Team                   
78    3362 Megan Durden             F      Parker          CO    US      12:18 1:38 2:50  44:11   18.1 mph 0:56 24:37 7:57  1:24:52.62 1:24:52.62      16             31       F 0-99   Phenomena Triz                                               
79    3205 Edward McGinniss         M      Brown Summit    NC    US      11:04 1:28 3:17  36:29   22 mph   3:23 28:50 9:18  1:25:01.86 1:25:01.86      18             48       M 0-99   E3 High School Team                                          
80    3330 Abigail Spitzer          F      Garden Grove    CA    US      13:50 1:51 3:32  42:15   18.9 mph 0:53 25:11 8:07  1:25:39.41 1:25:39.41      17             32       F 0-99   Mater Dei High School                                        
81    3314 Zoe Six                  F      Charlotte       NC    US      11:33 1:32 3:08  43:06   18.6 mph 0:54 26:59 8:42  1:25:40.96 1:25:40.96      17             33       F 0-99   VOLO Multisports                                             
82    3331 Calista Murray           F      Alpharetta      GA    US      9:09  1:13 3:32  43:14   18.6 mph 0:50 29:06 9:23  1:25:51.24 1:25:51.24      16             34       F 0-99   North Georgia High School Regional Team                      
83    3313 Lauren Burgett           F      Fishers         IN    US      9:14  1:14 3:53  42:47   18.8 mph 1:17 29:07 9:24  1:26:17.13 1:26:17.13      18             35       F 0-99   Cathedral High School Triathlon Team                         
84    3216 Joe Bem                  M      Indianapolis    IN    US      12:37 1:41 3:04  42:41   18.8 mph 0:57 27:55 9:00  1:27:13.17 1:27:13.17      18             49       M 0-99   Cathedral High School Triathlon Team                         
85    3207 Connor Brooks            M      Spotsylvania    VA    US      11:13 1:30 3:59  42:25   18.8 mph 1:23 28:24 9:10  1:27:23.86 1:27:23.86      16             50       M 0-99                                                                
86    3327 Evelyn Peterson          F      Indianapolis    IN    US      11:49 1:35 3:08  44:13   18.1 mph 0:48 27:45 8:57  1:27:43.44 1:27:43.44      18             36       F 0-99   Cathedral High School Triathlon Team                         
87    3250 Quinton Egger            M      Newville        PA    US      12:46 1:42 3:43  39:27   20.3 mph 1:22 30:34 9:51  1:27:52.16 1:27:52.16      16             51       M 0-99                                                                
88    3302 Heather Welsch           F      Alvin           TX    US      14:41 1:57 2:43  44:25   18 mph   0:43 25:36 8:16  1:28:08.33 1:28:08.33      15             37       F 0-99   Alvin HS Tri Club                                            
89    3201 John Brandt              M      Lake St. Louis  MO    US      15:01 2:00 3:04  45:01   17.8 mph 1:00 24:26 7:53  1:28:32.23 1:28:32.23      19             52       M 0-99                                                                
90    3260 Adam Jasiak              M      Brownsburg      IN    US      11:58 1:36 3:12  46:31   17.2 mph 1:02 26:18 8:29  1:29:00.85 1:29:00.85      18             53       M 0-99   Cathedral High School Triathlon Team                         
91    3332 Annika Cotner            F      Muskegon        MI    US      12:09 1:37 3:01  45:51   17.5 mph 1:05 25:06 8:06  1:29:12.28 1:29:12.28      18             38       F 0-99                                                                
92    3213 Daniel Whalen            M      Lake Villa      IL    US      16:34 2:12 3:41  42:38   18.8 mph 1:18 25:02 8:05  1:29:13.96 1:29:13.96      17             54       M 0-99   Warren Triathlon Club                                        
93    3210 Jonah Munoz              M      Broomfield      CO    US      13:01 1:44 3:41  43:09   18.6 mph 1:24 28:33 9:12  1:29:46.79 1:29:46.79      16             55       M 0-99                                                                
94    3209 Kristoff Urquhart        M      Mont Beliveu    TX    US      15:00 2:00 2:52  42:42   18.8 mph 0:55 28:31 9:12  1:30:00.15 1:30:00.15      17             56       M 0-99   Barbers Hill High School                                     
95    3257 Dylan Weber              M      Fleetwood       NY    US      15:58 2:08 3:35  42:06   19 mph   1:16 27:22 8:50  1:30:16.23 1:30:16.23      18             57       M 0-99                                                                
96    3329 Sydney Lee               F      New Orleans     LA    US      13:54 1:51 2:45  44:12   18.1 mph 1:03 28:33 9:13  1:30:27.35 1:30:27.35      18             39       F 0-99   Nth Degree Tri Team                                          
97    3322 Caitlyn Yap              F      Kennesaw        GA    US      12:12 1:38 2:52  45:25   17.6 mph 0:49 29:28 9:30  1:30:46.46 1:30:46.46      17             40       F 0-99   North Georgia High School Regional Team                      
98    3221 Estevan Lemus            M      Gurnee          IL    US      16:56 2:15 3:15  44:07   18.2 mph 0:38 26:08 8:26  1:31:04.43 1:31:04.43      18             58       M 0-99   Warren Triathlon Club                                        
99    3315 Hope Zimmerman           F      Crown Point     IN    US      12:20 1:39 3:12  46:08   17.4 mph 0:53 29:32 9:32  1:32:03.75 1:32:03.75      18             41       F 0-99   Sammy's Fox Valley Region Club                               
100   3344 Susan Short              F      Prattville      AL    US      14:04 1:52 3:20  43:34   18.4 mph 1:04 31:11 10:03 1:33:11.71 1:33:11.71      18             42       F 0-99                                                                
101   3265 Ryan Shaw                M      Alvin           TX    US      15:10 2:01 2:56  43:18   18.5 mph 1:16 31:09 10:03 1:33:49.39 1:33:49.39      17             59       M 0-99   Alvin HS Tri Club                                            
102   3346 Genna Ringler            F      Chattanooga     TN    US      10:22 1:23 2:55  48:39   16.4 mph 1:02 30:51 9:57  1:33:49.90 1:33:49.90      16             43       F 0-99   pwrCYCLE - Greater Knoxville Area Interscholastic Multisport 
103   3200 Dane Andersen            M      St. Charles     IL    US      17:27 2:20 4:16  39:40   20.2 mph 1:11 31:51 10:16 1:34:24.72 1:34:24.72      18             60       M 0-99                                                                
104   3317 Elyce Nerheim            F      Wadsworth       IL    US                 13:53 45:07   17.7 mph 0:57 34:28 11:07 1:34:24.95 1:34:24.95      16             44       F 0-99   Warren Triathlon Club                                        
105   3306 Katherine Dailey         F      Camden          ME    US      13:18 1:46 3:56  48:43   16.4 mph 1:17 27:14 8:47  1:34:28.09 1:34:28.09      17             45       F 0-99                                                                
106   3202 Rogan Norrell            M      Camp Hill       AL    US      21:57 2:56 2:44  49:10   16.3 mph 1:08 20:46 6:42  1:35:45.29 1:35:45.29      18             61       M 0-99   LWMA tri-club                                                
107   3319 Mckenna De La Garza      F      Tijeras         NM    US      11:41 1:33 3:15  50:44   15.8 mph 1:42 28:52 9:19  1:36:14.60 1:36:14.60      18             46       F 0-99                                                                
108   3244 Seth Bolden              M      Fishers         IN    US      16:59 2:16 2:54  48:16   16.6 mph 0:49 27:17 8:48  1:36:15.74 1:36:15.74      17             62       M 0-99   Cathedral High School Triathlon Team                         
109   3326 Savanna Liedy            F      Highlands Ranch CO    US      12:04 1:36 2:57  48:10   16.7 mph 0:57 32:28 10:28 1:36:35.60 1:36:35.60      18             47       F 0-99   Phenomena Triz                                               
110   3356 Sydney Rein              F      Roswell         GA    US      14:06 1:53 3:10  46:40   17.1 mph 0:47 32:13 10:23 1:36:55.53 1:36:55.53      16             48       F 0-99   North Georgia High School Regional Team                      
111   3325 Sahvana Thompson         F      Alvin           TX    US      19:59 2:40 3:22  46:07   17.4 mph 0:37 26:51 8:40  1:36:55.95 1:36:55.95      17             49       F 0-99   Alvin HS Tri Club                                            
112   3320 Emily Miller             F      Gurnee          IL    US      11:42 1:34 4:26  47:25   16.9 mph 0:47 34:01 10:58 1:38:21.36 1:38:21.36      16             50       F 0-99   Warren Triathlon Club                                        
113   3266 Gabriel Jimenez          M      Alvin           TX    US      21:49 2:55 3:33  46:38   17.1 mph 0:51 28:09 9:05  1:41:01.32 1:41:01.32      17             63       M 0-99   Alvin HS Tri Club                                            
114   3352 Gracie Boykin            F      Demopolis       AL    US      15:49 2:07 3:45  50:05   16 mph   1:23 33:44 10:53 1:44:46.26 1:44:46.26      17             51       F 0-99                                                                
115   3328 Marykate O'Malley        F      Avon            NJ    US      14:55 1:59 3:56  50:21   15.9 mph 1:05 34:53 11:15 1:45:10.60 1:45:10.60      18             52       F 0-99   St. Rose High School                                         
116   3348 Casey Ort                F      Skillman        NJ    US      12:27 1:40 3:56  53:26   15 mph   1:11 36:14 11:41 1:47:14.18 1:47:14.18      16             53       F 0-99   The Pennington School Triathlon Club                         
117   3360 Regan Poole              F      Fishers         IN    US      16:31 2:12 4:19  47:45   16.7 mph 1:07 39:08 12:37 1:48:48.81 1:48:48.81      17             54       F 0-99   Cathedral High School Triathlon Team                         
118   3259 Jake Welch               M      Indianapolis    IN    US      25:03 3:20 4:40  50:20   15.9 mph 1:27 30:13 9:45  1:51:42.79 1:51:42.79      18             64       M 0-99   Cathedral High School Triathlon Team                         
119   3211 Aspen Clark              M      Erie            CO    US      23:10 3:05 4:31  51:16   15.7 mph 1:54 35:11 11:21 1:56:02.08 1:56:02.08      18             65       M 0-99                                                                
120   3215 Sam Gray                 M      Gurnee          IL    US      22:35 3:01 5:08  56:37   14.2 mph 1:48 35:56 11:36 2:02:05.27 2:02:05.27      17             66       M 0-99   Warren Triathlon Club                                        
      3316 Addison Smith            F      Knoxville       TN    US      8:37  1:09 2:18  1:04:14 12.5 mph                                             16                                                                                            
      3347 Nicole Manning           F      Mclean          VA    US      9:10  1:13 2:55  37:07   21.6 mph 0:45                                        18                               M3 Northern Virginia Region Triathlon Team                   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.