Iron Girl - Clearwater, FL

Sun March 31, 2019 CLEARWATER, FL US 33756 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                    
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                          
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================ 
1     4261 Charlotte Thompson     F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      26:13.0   26:09.0   8:26  50  63.0       1        F 1-99   Where’s my mom?             
2     4529 Kara Langdon           F      Rochester        NY    US      30:37.7   27:29.9   8:52  24  53.6       2        F 1-99   Glider Girls                 
3     4178 A. Jewett              F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      27:58.0   27:49.5   8:59  12  59.1       3        F 1-99   run wild                     
4     4246 Sarah Stillman         F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      28:00.7   27:53.1   9:00  41  54.6       4        F 1-99   run wild                     
5     4234 Katherine Sauers       F      Orlando          FL    US      31:09.4   28:01.0   9:02  35  52.9       5        F 1-99   Glitter Kitties              
6     4239 L. Shen-Dale           F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      31:24.4   28:22.2   9:09  11  59.4       6        F 1-99   Gator Girls                  
7     4396 Chloe Doss             F      Valrico          FL    US      30:31.4   28:41.4   9:15  23  51.4       7        F 1-99   None                         
8     4106 Judy Bean              F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      29:16.4   28:45.5   9:17  50  57.3       8        F 1-99   Team Bean                    
9     4141 Cyndie Dube-Baril      F      Rosemere         QC    CA      32:11.1   28:58.8   9:21  45  54.1       9        F 1-99   Dubé-Baril                  
10    4428 Erin Fullem            F      Dunedin          FL    US      30:38.8   30:11.5   9:44  14  52.2       10       F 1-99   Team Fullem                  
11    4114 T. Calvert             F      Riverview        FL    US      33:46.4   30:19.3   9:47  11  55.6       11       F 1-99   Calvert                      
12    4115 Tiffany Calvert        F      Riverview        FL    US      33:53.5   30:27.3   9:49  30  48.4       12       F 1-99   Calvert                      
13    4427 Annemarie Fullem       F      Dunedin          FL    US      30:39.0   30:39.0   9:53  46  51.6       13       F 1-99   Team Fullem                  
14    4102 Stephanie Alves        F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      30:49.7   30:41.5   9:54  29  48.0       14       F 1-99   Where’s my mom?             
15    4299 Panna Barath           F      Mohacs                 HU      31:57.3   31:44.2   10:14 14  49.6       15       F 1-99   BorbelyBarath                
16    4131 Tania Corujo           F      Tampa            FL    US      34:49.3   31:44.8   10:14 40  47.7       16       F 1-99   #iloveyou                    
17    4775 Bianca Diaz            F      Tampa            FL    US      34:49.8   31:45.4   10:15 15  48.8       17       F 1-99   #iloveyou                    
18    4423 Isabella Taillefer     F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      35:10.3   32:48.2   10:35 13  49.0       18       F 1-99   Bella                        
19    4126 Zaria Coleman          F      Plant City       FL    US      35:10.1   33:14.5   10:43 13  48.4       19       F 1-99   We’re Awesome               
20    4232 Stephanie Saint-vil    F      Plant City       FL    US      35:13.7   33:17.5   10:44 32  44.3       20       F 1-99   We’re Awesome               
21    3433 Holly Heldt            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      33:37.3   33:24.5   10:47 25  44.1       21       F 1-99   Holly                        
22    4204 Lavern McNeil          F      Land O'Lakes     FL    US      36:11.0   33:49.3   10:55 32  43.6       22       F 1-99   Mc's Girls                   
23    4609 Gabby Ondich           F      Largo            FL    US      35:58.7   33:50.4   10:55 17  44.2       23       F 1-99   Team Ondich                  
24    4610 Taleena Ondich         F      Largo            FL    US      36:13.9   34:05.4   11:00 37  43.8       24       F 1-99   Team Ondich                  
25    4133 Ash Crowe              F      Orlando          FL    US      35:44.9   34:07.8   11:01 28  43.2       25       F 1-99   Cr                           
26    4147 Annelie Forsell        F      Tampa            FL    US      35:07.3   34:22.3   11:05 47  46.4       26       F 1-99   The Swedes !                 
27    4148 Isabella Forsell       F      Tampa            FL    US      35:06.6   34:23.4   11:06 17  43.5       27       F 1-99   The Swedes!                  
28    4124 Kristen Clausen        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      38:10.6   34:45.1   11:13 36  42.8       28       F 1-99   Clausenators                 
29    4125 M. Clausen             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      38:10.8   34:45.6   11:13 8   53.3       29       F 1-99   Clausenators                 
30    4159 Jenny Grambor          F      Largo            FL    US      36:39.1   34:55.0   11:16 42  43.9       30       F 1-99   Grambor Girls                
31    4792 Martha Greer           F      Tampa            FL    US      35:13.8   34:55.9   11:16 46  45.3       31       F 1-99   Grace Land                   
32    4255 Debbie Terepka         F      Largo            FL    US      35:23.5   34:57.1   11:16 58  51.7       32       F 1-99   sunshine girls               
33    4256 Sara Terepka           F      Largo            FL    US      35:24.2   34:58.3   11:17 18  42.3       33       F 1-99   sunshine girls               
34    4252 O. Taylor              F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      38:23.9   35:01.9   11:18 9   51.1       34       F 1-99   Vision Quest                 
35    4146 Marisa Fiumefreddo     F      Dallas           TX    US      38:33.7   35:02.1   11:18 26  42.1       35       F 1-99   Fiumefreddo                  
36    4117 Karen Carpenter        F      Spring Hill      FL    US      36:30.6   35:06.7   11:20 39  42.9       36       F 1-99   Team Cub-Kitty               
37    4110 Amanda Brady           F      Spring Hill      FL    US      36:31.0   35:06.8   11:20 32  42.0       37       F 1-99   Mother Runners               
38    4316 Laurie Bociek          F      Tampa            FL    US      36:14.9   35:22.3   11:25 53  48.2       38       F 1-99   Bociek Babes                 
39    4315 Hannah Bociek          F      Tampa            FL    US      36:15.0   35:29.0   11:27 17  42.2       39       F 1-99   Bociek Babes                 
40    4373 Nancy Cunningham       F      Putnam Valley    NY    US      38:13.6   35:40.4   11:30 47  44.8       40       F 1-99   Cunningham                   
41    4398 Cheyenne Drummond      F      Tampa            FL    US      39:21.5   35:42.3   11:31 14  44.1       41       F 1-99   Shell Beauties               
42    4119 J. Cawley              F      Tampa            FL    US      38:25.2   36:32.0   11:47 9   49.0       42       F 1-99   Cawley Clan                  
43    4273 H. Williams            F      Sanford          NC    US      37:04.5   36:44.6   11:51 10  47.2       43       F 1-99   JOY Runners                  
44    4272 Dani Williams          F      Sanford          NC    US      37:04.9   36:45.2   11:51 37  40.6       44       F 1-99   JOY Runners                  
45    4251 Loryn Taylor           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      40:12.2   36:49.0   11:53 34  40.2       45       F 1-99   Vision Quest                 
46    4120 Dianelys Cespedes      F      Tampa            FL    US      39:34.7   37:28.2   12:05 46  42.2       46       F 1-99   Cuban Girls                  
47    4135 Aniek Cruz Cespedes    F      Tampa            FL    US      39:35.4   37:28.6   12:05 25  39.3       47       F 1-99   Cuban Girls                  
48    4820 A. Maldonado           F      Tampa            FL    US      40:46.8   37:55.2   12:14 11  44.5       48       F 1-99   Maldonado                    
49    4236 Cameron Scoggins       F      Tampa            FL    US      40:01.3   38:28.8   12:25 14  40.9       49       F 1-99   Scoggins                     
50    4237 Consuelo Scoggins      F      Tampa            FL    US      40:11.7   38:38.5   12:28 39  38.9       50       F 1-99   Scoggins                     
51    4138 Shannon Deck           F      Lithia           FL    US      40:02.5   38:46.2   12:30 46  40.8       51       F 1-99   Bubbles                      
52    4137 Amanda Deck            F      Lithia           FL    US      40:02.8   38:46.5   12:30 16  39.2       52       F 1-99   Bubbles                      
53    4132 Shannon Crews          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      39:31.1   38:54.8   12:33 38  38.5       53       F 1-99   Monkey Mamas                 
54    4262 K. Thompson            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      42:18.0   38:56.7   12:34 8   47.6       54       F 1-99   Bison Quest                  
55    4263 Lori Thompson          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      42:19.8   38:56.7   12:34 35  38.1       55       F 1-99   Vision Quest                 
56    4200 Karisa McElroy         F      St Petersburg    FL    US      39:26.7   39:06.1   12:37 51  42.6       56       F 1-99   2K Power                     
57    4093 Myka Acuna             F      Port Richey      FL    US      40:44.7   39:16.0   12:40 14  40.1       57       F 1-99   The Fosters                  
58    4134 Cindi Crowe            F      Elizabethtown    PA    US      41:22.8   39:46.2   12:50 53  42.9       58       F 1-99   Crowe                        
59    4180 Haley Johnson          F      Beverly Hills    FL    US      40:51.3   39:50.1   12:51 14  39.5       59       F 1-99   2 Blondes on the Run         
60    4266 Wanda Vargas           F      Tampa            FL    US      40:52.7   40:05.1   12:56 38  37.4       60       F 1-99   The Fighters                 
61    4130 A. Cook                F      Tampa            FL    US      42:58.5   40:06.4   12:56 6   50.0       61       F 1-99   Wonder Girls                 
62    4274 Wendy Wills            F      Tampa            FL    US      43:07.1   40:15.1   12:59 39  37.4       62       F 1-99   Wonder Girls                 
63    4221 A. Pierce              F      Dunedin          FL    US      44:17.7   40:16.7   13:00 9   44.4       63       F 1-99   Girl Power                   
64    4118 Heather Cawley         F      Tampa            FL    US      42:09.6   40:17.2   13:00 38  37.2       64       F 1-99   Cawley Clan                  
65    4150 Lindsay Frey           F      Odessa           FL    US      43:23.1   40:23.2   13:02 34  36.6       65       F 1-99   Team Frey-tahs               
66    4390 Lisa Dittmar           F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      43:02.0   40:23.6   13:02 48  39.9       66       F 1-99   Team Dittmar                 
67    4389 Haley Dittmar          F      Tarpon Spgs      FL    US      43:02.2   40:24.2   13:02 15  38.3       67       F 1-99   Team Dittmar                 
68    4121 Robin Chaloune         F      Seminole         FL    US      40:57.2   40:38.3   13:07 43  38.0       68       F 1-99   Chaloune Team                
69    4928 J. Ferguson            F                                     43:19.1   40:51.6   13:11 11  41.3       69       F 1-99   Ferguson                     
70    4784 Shaune Ferguson        F      Seminole         FL    US      43:18.7   40:52.6   13:11 31  36.0       70       F 1-99   Fast Ferguson Girls          
71    4209 K. Nelson              F      Gulfport         FL    US      41:40.4   40:55.1   13:12 9   43.7       71       F 1-99   #teamnelson                  
72    4210 Keri Nelson            F      Gulfport         FL    US      41:40.5   40:55.2   13:12 43  37.7       72       F 1-99   #teamnelson                  
73    4105 Amy Baker              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      42:26.7   41:21.6   13:21 47  38.6       73       F 1-99   Mighty B's                   
74    4188 Laurie Laamanen        F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      43:53.2   41:26.0   13:22 58  43.6       74       F 1-99   I get it from my mama        
75    4145 Gwen Dyson             F      Tampa            FL    US      42:35.1   41:37.0   13:25 35  35.6       75       F 1-99   jerseygirls                  
76    4104 Tiffany Ashcom         F      Clearwater       FL    US      42:56.3   41:59.1   13:33 33  35.2       76       F 1-99   2*                           
77    4144 Alison Durham          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      43:57.6   42:09.4   13:36 13  38.1       77       F 1-99   Team Pawsome                 
78    4112 Darlene Buell          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      43:57.9   42:09.6   13:36 43  36.6       78       F 1-99   Team Pawsome                 
79    4943 Jennifer Gray          F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      45:59.2   42:10.9   13:36 35  35.2       79       F 1-99   Team Gray                    
80    4198 Jane Ellen Mahoudeau   F      Beverly Hills    FL    US      43:23.8   42:22.1   13:40 42  36.1       80       F 1-99   2 Blondes on the Run         
81    4222 Erin Pierce            F      Dunedin          FL    US      46:18.3   42:26.4   13:41 44  36.6       81       F 1-99   Girl Power                   
82    4143 L. Duncan              F      Seminole         FL    US      44:49.8   42:27.4   13:42 12  38.7       82       F 1-99   Team Duncan                  
83    4142 Eileen Duncan          F      Seminole         FL    US      44:50.7   42:28.9   13:42 50  38.8       83       F 1-99   Team Duncan                  
84    4645 Adaliz Rodriguez       F      Spring Hill      FL    US      46:25.4   42:37.5   13:45 14  36.9       84       F 1-99   ChicasHotRodz                
85    4149 A. Frago               F      Clearwater       FL    US      45:51.2   42:41.3   13:46 11  39.5       85       F 1-99   Nacho Race                   
86    4176 Jennifer Janecek       F      Clearwater       FL    US      45:50.8   42:41.7   13:46 43  36.1       86       F 1-99   Nacho Race                   
87    4179 Alisha Johnson         F      Largo            FL    US      46:20.2   42:42.2   13:47 39  35.2       87       F 1-99   Walk Like the Winded         
88    4649 Wendy Rodriguez        F      Spring Hill      FL    US      46:26.0   42:42.2   13:47 37  35.0       88       F 1-99   ChicasHotRodz                
89    4219 Leslie Petrick         F      Largo            FL    US      46:20.0   42:42.4   13:47 65  46.1       89       F 1-99   Walk Like the Winded         
90    4187 Peyton Krimmel         F      New Prt Rchy     FL    US      43:21.7   42:48.1   13:48 17  35.0       90       F 1-99   Krimmel Krewe                
91    4186 Amber Krimmel          F      New Prt Rchy     FL    US      43:21.5   42:48.7   13:49 42  35.8       91       F 1-99   Krimmel Krewe                
92    4341 Alyssa Casten          F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      45:58.0   43:09.7   13:55 18  34.3       92       F 1-99   Eagles                       
93    4699 Helen Sztroin          F      Spring Hill      FL    US      44:54.9   43:35.4   14:04 46  36.3       93       F 1-99   Two Roses                    
94    4511 Krystal Jones          F      Spring Hill      FL    US      44:55.1   43:35.9   14:04 18  33.9       94       F 1-99   Two Roses                    
95    4167 Laura Holler           F      Valrico          FL    US      44:44.6   43:45.3   14:07 33  33.8       95       F 1-99   Seaweed Shortcuts            
96    4168 L. Holler              F      Valrico          FL    US      44:44.0   43:45.4   14:07 8   42.3       96       F 1-99   Seaweed Shortcuts            
97    4217 Wanda Perez            F      Orlando          FL    US      44:37.7   43:46.5   14:07 59  41.8       97       F 1-99   The Fighters                 
98    4100 Ashley Alvarez         F      Tampa            FL    US      47:00.0   43:46.8   14:07 35  33.9       98       F 1-99   Las Pupas Runking for Ritas  
99    4819 Tara Lynn Guillen      F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      44:58.0   43:51.5   14:09 39  34.3       99       F 1-99   Tara-Hannah                  
100   4793 H. Guillen             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      44:57.8   43:51.9   14:09 11  38.4       100      F 1-99   Tara-Hannah                  
101   4116 Danielle Cangeme       F      Tampa            FL    US      47:51.2   44:08.1   14:14 32  33.4       101      F 1-99   #MotherDaughterGoals         
102   4192 Michelle Lipton        F      Lutz             FL    US      47:51.3   44:08.6   14:14 55  39.5       102      F 1-99   #MotherDaughterGoals         
103   4722 Sarah Valentine        F      Tampa            FL    US      47:07.1   44:23.6   14:19 30  33.2       103      F 1-99   LRK 86                       
104   4342 Charmaine Castillo     F      Thonotosassa     FL    US      47:07.5   44:24.7   14:20 62  42.7       104      F 1-99   LRK 86                       
105   4194 I. Magelnicki          F      Dunedin          FL    US      45:38.1   44:25.3   14:20 7   43.3       105      F 1-99   Galaxy Girls                 
106   4195 Melissa Magelnicki     F      Dunedin          FL    US      45:38.5   44:25.7   14:20 40  34.1       106      F 1-99   Galaxy Girls                 
107   4270 Tina White             F      Port Richey      FL    US      46:05.8   44:36.4   14:23 45  35.2       107      F 1-99   The Fosters                  
108   4152 S. Gilman              F      Lutz             FL    US      46:11.0   44:44.3   14:26 8   41.4       108      F 1-99   Maxine/Sarah                 
109   4269 Kelly Webb             F      Plant City       FL    US      47:38.8   44:55.0   14:29 49  36.3       109      F 1-99   Kick Ass (Kelly and Allison) 
110   4151 Maxine Gilman          F      Lutz             FL    US      46:26.8   45:00.6   14:31 45  34.8       110      F 1-99   Maxine/Sarah                 
111   4223 Dolores Ramirez        F      Tampa            FL    US      46:50.2   45:07.6   14:33 46  35.0       111      F 1-99   SASSY DIVAS                  
112   4224 Kayla Ramirez          F      Tampa            FL    US      46:50.0   45:08.2   14:34 17  33.2       112      F 1-99   SASSY DIVAS                  
113   4183 Annika Jones           F      Odessa           FL    US      46:35.0   45:12.3   14:35 16  33.7       113      F 1-99   Running Babes                
114   4184 Karin Jones            F      Odessa           FL    US      46:34.5   45:13.5   14:35 51  36.8       114      F 1-99   Running Babes                
115   4548 Marie Lopez            F      Tampa            FL    US      47:03.7   45:20.2   14:37 14  34.7       115      F 1-99   Johnny’s Angels             
116   4590 Ruby Nelms             F      Tampa            FL    US      47:03.4   45:20.8   14:38 41  33.6       116      F 1-99   Johnny’s Angels             
117   4379 Precious Davis-Foster  F      Plant City       FL    US      47:17.2   45:25.4   14:39 15  34.1       117      F 1-99   Black Girls Run              
118   4421 Samantha Foster        F      Plant City       FL    US      47:23.7   45:31.9   14:41 32  32.4       118      F 1-99   Black Girls Run              
119   4936 C. Felder              F                                     47:40.2   45:37.2   14:43 10  38.0       119      F 1-99   Felder                       
120   4782 Carlisa Felder         F      Ruskin           FL    US      47:40.8   45:38.5   14:43 34  32.4       120      F 1-99   Wonder Girls on the Run      
121   4238 Lie-Fa Shen-Dale       F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      48:59.1   45:56.2   14:49 41  33.1       121      F 1-99   Gator Girls                  
122   4205 Sonia McNeil           F      N Lauderdale     FL    US      48:36.7   46:15.0   14:55 62  41.0       122      F 1-99   Mc's Girls                   
123   4743 Joanie Wilson          F      Brandon          FL    US      49:09.3   46:31.9   15:01 57  38.3       123      F 1-99   Victory's Secret             
124   4501 Amanda Isoma           F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      49:09.6   46:33.1   15:01 27  31.7       124      F 1-99   Victory's Secret             
125   4530 Laurie Langdon         F      Rochester        NY    US      49:59.8   46:50.9   15:07 54  36.8       125      F 1-99   Glider Girls                 
126   4271 Ashli Whitening        F      Tampa            FL    US      49:22.4   47:03.0   15:11 35  31.5       126      F 1-99   Ashmari                      
127   4797 Kristina Hatch         F      Tarpon Spgs      FL    US      47:31.6   47:31.6   15:20 33  31.1       127      F 1-99   Unstoppables                 
128   4277 Andrew *** Yancey      M      St Petersburg    FL    US      48:30.9   47:37.8   15:22 34  27.7       1        M 1-99   Powered by Purple            
129   4199 H. McElhiney           F      Valrico          FL    US      48:31.1   47:38.1   15:22 6   42.1       128      F 1-99   Powered by Purple            
130   4214 Tina Penrod            F      Tampa            FL    US      48:37.6   47:58.4   15:29 61  39.0       129      F 1-99   Monkey Mamas                 
131   4174 E. Hurd                F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      49:23.1   48:02.1   15:30 8   38.6       130      F 1-99   Patti & Evi                  
132   4170 Patty Horst            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      49:23.6   48:02.2   15:30 60  38.5       131      F 1-99   Patty/Evi                    
133   4101 Julia Alvarez          F      Tampa            FL    US      51:47.3   48:34.3   15:40 62  39.0       132      F 1-99   las pupas runking for Rita's 
134   4275 A. Wirtz               F      Lutz             FL    US      50:48.0   48:35.2   15:40 6   41.3       133      F 1-99   Team Wirtz                   
135   4216 T. Peregrine           F      Lutz             FL    US      50:47.1   48:35.4   15:40 7   39.6       134      F 1-99   Team Peregrine               
136   4215 Mary Peregrine         F      Lutz             FL    US      50:49.3   48:36.6   15:41 38  30.8       135      F 1-99   Team Peregrine               
137   4276 Sherrie Wirtz          F      Lutz             FL    US      50:50.0   48:36.7   15:41 46  32.5       136      F 1-99   Team Wirtz                   
138   4091 M. Abell               F      New Prt Rchy     FL    US      49:56.1   48:45.6   15:44 11  34.6       137      F 1-99   Abell Girls                  
139   4203 S. McGowan             F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      50:36.7   49:06.8   15:51 11  34.3       138      F 1-99   There & Back Again           
140   4201 A. McGowan             F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      50:40.6   49:09.5   15:51 6   40.8       139      F 1-99   There & Back Again           
141   4202 Aliyah McGowan         F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      50:41.2   49:10.2   15:52 33  30.0       140      F 1-99   There & Back Again           
142   4090 Julianne Abell         F      New Port Richey  FL    US      50:21.9   49:11.4   15:52 48  32.8       141      F 1-99   Abell Girls                  
143   4558 K. Martin              F      Oldsmar          FL    US      51:51.1   50:23.9   16:15 11  33.5       142      F 1-99   Martin girls                 
144   4257 A. Thomas              F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:13.4   50:34.0   16:19 7   38.1       143      F 1-99   Team Scream                  
145   4259 Melissa Thomas         F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:14.8   50:35.3   16:19 38  29.6       144      F 1-99   Team Scream                  
146   4937 Jasmine Howell         F      Tampa            FL    US      54:18.2   50:49.7   16:24 32  29.0       145      F 1-99   Wonder Girls                 
147   4495 S. Howell              F      Tampa            FL    US      54:21.1   50:52.4   16:25 6   39.5       146      F 1-99   Wonder Girls                 
148   4123 Meghan Chambliss       F      Tampa            FL    US      55:08.5   51:02.3   16:28 40  29.7       147      F 1-99   Team Chambliss               
149   4122 Kaelynn Chambliss      F      Tampa            FL    US      55:08.3   51:02.7   16:28 22  28.9       148      F 1-99   Team Chambliss               
150   4258 C. Thomas              F      Tampa            FL    US      52:57.4   51:06.2   16:29 6   39.3       149      F 1-99   #Mommy&Digg                  
151   4260 Pattie Thomas          F      Tampa            FL    US      53:03.8   51:13.1   16:31 45  30.6       150      F 1-99   #Mommy&Dig                   
152   4092 A. Acuna               F      Port Richey      FL    US      52:43.9   51:14.9   16:32 12  32.1       151      F 1-99   The Fosters                  
153   4253 Patti Taylor           F      Lutz             FL    US      53:36.8   51:21.6   16:34 51  32.4       152      F 1-99   Taylor girls                 
154   4245 Kayla Stanley          F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      53:36.6   51:21.9   16:34 29  28.7       153      F 1-99   Taylor girls                 
155   4807 Jackie Homolash        F      St Petersburg    FL    US      53:07.5   51:49.6   16:43 23  28.4       154      F 1-99   Slow Pokes                   
156   4806 Deborah Homolash       F      St Petersburg    FL    US      53:09.3   51:50.7   16:43 59  35.3       155      F 1-99   Slow Pokes                   
157   4208 J. Minichillo          F      Largo            FL    US      55:49.3   52:12.9   16:51 7   36.8       156      F 1-99   Team Mini                    
158   4169 Zelda Holmes           F      Seffner          FL    US      53:38.9   52:13.9   16:51 50  31.6       157      F 1-99   K&Z Rock                     
159   4264 Erika Turner           F      Brandon          FL    US      55:48.3   52:45.2   17:01 14  29.9       158      F 1-99   Olivia & Erika Rock          
160   4240 Brynn Shepard          F      Port Orange      FL    US      54:06.0   53:07.4   17:08 14  29.6       159      F 1-99   My Mom Rocks                 
161   4241 Nicole Shepard         F      Port Orange      FL    US      54:09.8   53:09.5   17:09 46  29.8       160      F 1-99   My Mom Rocks                 
162   4098 Maria Alamo            F      Tampa            FL    US      55:04.6   53:10.2   17:09 59  34.4       161      F 1-99   Tainas                       
163   4136 Marilee De Jesus       F      Tampa            FL    US      55:04.7   53:10.3   17:09 43  29.0       162      F 1-99   Tainas                       
164   4254 Jennifer Tedder        F      Ruskin           FL    US      54:12.9   53:43.9   17:20 40  28.2       163      F 1-99   Surfing Ballerinas           
165   4908 N. Tedder              F                                     54:12.9   53:44.8   17:20 7   35.8       164      F 1-99   Tedder                       
166   4437 Dodie Gardner          F      Clearwater       FL    US      54:46.6   53:48.0   17:21 54  32.0       165      F 1-99   PowerWalkin Girls            
167   4429 Chelsea Fusco          F      Clearwater       FL    US      54:46.7   53:48.1   17:21 24  27.4       166      F 1-99   PowerWalkin Girls            
168   4779 Amanda Emory           F      Dunedin          FL    US      54:29.5   53:54.6   17:23 35  27.5       167      F 1-99   Emory Girls                  
169   4767 O. Chin                F      Clearwater       FL    US      54:44.4   54:06.0   17:27 10  32.1       168      F 1-99   DragonGurl                   
170   4402 Angela Edwards         F      St Petersburg    FL    US      56:40.4   54:09.2   17:28 50  30.4       169      F 1-99   Like mother like daughter    
171   4761 Heather Burgess        F      Clearwater       FL    US      54:48.3   54:11.0   17:29 46  29.2       170      F 1-99   DragonGurl                   
172   4489 Katie Holmes           F      Seffner          FL    US      55:48.6   54:24.5   17:33 14  28.9       171      F 1-99   Mtc team love                
173   4399 Sirrena Drummond       F      Tampa            FL    US      58:16.5   54:40.0   17:38 37  27.3       172      F 1-99   Shell Beauties               
174   4172 Stephanie Horwitz      F      Oldsmar          FL    US      56:58.4   55:21.7   17:52 44  28.1       173      F 1-99   Team Butterfly               
175   4171 I. Horwitz             F      Oldsmar          FL    US      56:58.6   55:21.9   17:52 9   32.3       174      F 1-99   Team Butterfly               
176   4207 Heather Minichillo     F      Largo            FL    US      59:05.6   55:29.6   17:54 38  27.0       175      F 1-99   Team Mini                    
177   4515 C. Karch               F      Brandon          FL    US      58:19.8   55:32.4   17:55 12  29.6       176      F 1-99   Karch Girls                  
178   4516 Patricia Karch         F      Brandon          FL    US      58:22.2   55:35.4   17:56 42  27.6       177      F 1-99   Karch Girls                  
179   4226 Annette Randolph       F      New Port Richey  FL    US      57:46.1   55:50.1   18:01 43  27.6       178      F 1-99   Randolph                     
180   4096 Eleni Akers            F      Riverview        FL    US      59:29.4   55:50.6   18:01 30  26.4       179      F 1-99   Team Jimenez                 
181   4225 Emily Ramos            F      Lithia           FL    US      59:30.5   55:51.7   18:01 54  30.8       180      F 1-99   Team Jimenez                 
182   4097 I. Akers               F      Riverview        FL    US      59:30.0   55:51.8   18:01 7   34.4       181      F 1-99   Team Jimenez                 
183   4231 Aisha Rivera           F      Tampa            FL    US      57:40.7   55:59.1   18:04 40  27.0       182      F 1-99   Hugs and smiles              
184   4235 Joyce Schultz          F      Rochester        NY    US      59:07.4   56:00.4   18:04 63  34.3       183      F 1-99   Glitter Kitties              
185   4103 Connie Ashcom          F      Clearwater       FL    US      56:03.8   56:03.8   18:05 52  30.0       184      F 1-99   2*                           
186   4265 Olivia Turner          F      Brandon          FL    US      59:12.8   56:10.0   18:07 51  29.7       185      F 1-99   Olivia & Erika Rock          
187   4165 Lauren Hipsley         F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:00:11.3 57:02.3   18:24 39  26.4       186      F 1-99   dinocorns                    
188   4166 N. Hipsley             F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:00:12.8 57:03.7   18:24 8   32.5       187      F 1-99   dinocorns                    
189   4156 A. Gould               F      Tampa            FL    US      59:57.8   57:23.1   18:31 5   36.6       188      F 1-99   Gould Girls                  
190   4157 Davina Gould           F      Tampa            FL    US      59:58.5   57:23.5   18:31 42  26.7       189      F 1-99   Gould Girls                  
191   4155 A. Gould               F      Tampa            FL    US      59:58.7   57:24.3   18:31 10  30.2       190      F 1-99   Gould Girls                  
192   4227 Kylie Randolph         F      New Prt Rchy     FL    US      57:44.6   57:44.6   18:38 19  25.5       191      F 1-99   Randolph                     
193   4154 K. Gilmore             F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:00:56.5 57:50.1   18:39 11  29.2       192      F 1-99   Gilmore Girls                
194   4922 K. Lejeune             F                                     1:01:44.8 58:09.8   18:46 5   36.1       193      F 1-99   Fiumefreddo                  
195   4193 Kellen Machado-Lejeune F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:01:44.5 58:11.7   18:46 40  26.0       194      F 1-99   Lejeune                      
196   4185 Nichole Jones          F      Largo            FL    US      1:01:15.6 58:25.8   18:51 31  25.2       195      F 1-99   Tammy Phillip                
197   4220 Tammy Phillip          F      Largo            FL    US      1:01:15.2 58:26.3   18:51 49  27.9       196      F 1-99   <3                           
198   4163 E. Herrero             F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:01:18.6 59:15.8   19:07 11  28.5       197      F 1-99   Power Puffs                  
199   4164 Vivian Herrero         F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:01:18.0 59:15.9   19:07 38  25.3       198      F 1-99   Power Puffs                  
200   4127 Patricia Comtois       F      Spring Hill      FL    US      59:28.7   59:16.5   19:07 72  36.6       199      F 1-99   LoveWins                     
201   4206 Michele Melis          F      Largo            FL    US      59:28.6   59:16.7   19:07 49  27.5       200      F 1-99   LoveWins                     
202   4403 Jasmine Edwards        F      St Petersburg    FL    US      1:02:04.1 59:34.6   19:13 25  24.7       201      F 1-99   Like mother like daughter    
203   4196 B. Maguire             F      Tampa            FL    US      1:00:57.1 59:35.0   19:13 10  29.1       202      F 1-99   Team Maguire                 
204   4197 Tracy Maguire          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:02.0 59:38.9   19:14 43  25.9       203      F 1-99   Team Maguire                 
205   4479 Monique Henry          F      Lakewood Rch     FL    US      1:05:13.0 59:40.1   19:15 22  24.7       204      F 1-99   Claudia/Monique              
206   4478 Claudia Henry          F      Lakewood Rch     FL    US      1:05:12.8 59:42.1   19:16 53  28.6       205      F 1-99   Claudia/Monique              
207   4267 Murrie Warren          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:03:23.1 59:42.3   19:16 37  25.0       206      F 1-99   Warren Warriors              
208   4268 N. Warren              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:03:23.7 59:42.4   19:16 9   30.0       207      F 1-99   Warren Warriors              
209   4715 A. Tumolo              F      Valrico          FL    US      1:02:40.1 59:52.5   19:19 12  27.5       208      F 1-99   Tumolo Team                  
210   4716 Jennifer Tumolo        F      Valrico          FL    US      1:02:41.1 59:53.0   19:19 43  25.8       209      F 1-99   Tumolo Team                  
211   4228 Charity Reidenbach     F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      1:01:34.1 1:00:02.9 19:22 33  24.6       210      F 1-99   Twinsees                     
212   4243 Aprile Snyder          F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      1:01:34.8 1:00:04.1 19:23 52  28.0       211      F 1-99   Twinsies                     
213   4242 Allyson Smith          F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:44.0 1:00:13.0 19:25 34  24.6       212      F 1-99   Team Bean                    
214   4233 Janet Sanders          F      St Petersburg    FL    US      1:01:44.7 1:00:13.8 19:26 61  31.1       213      F 1-99   Team Bean                    
215   4443 Deanna Giovannini      F      Tampa            FL    US      1:03:19.4 1:00:20.1 19:28 28  24.4       214      F 1-99   Life is a dream              
216   4921 S. Lejeune             F                                     1:01:46.1 1:01:46.1 19:56 5   34.0       215      F 1-99   machado-lejeune              
217   4153 Carolyn Gilmore        F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:04:59.8 1:01:53.6 19:58 47  25.8       216      F 1-99   Gilmore Girls                
218   4366 R. Creary              F      Lawrenceville    GA    US      1:05:36.6 1:02:17.7 20:06 8   29.7       217      F 1-99   TEAM UNICORN                 
219   4653 Kathryn Sanford-Creary F      Lawrenceville    GA    US      1:05:37.1 1:02:20.6 20:07 45  25.2       218      F 1-99   TWO UNICORNS                 
220   4094 A. Ailor               F      Largo            FL    US      1:07:13.6 1:03:39.3 20:32 5   33.0       219      F 1-99   The Snow Bunnies             
221   4095 Dana Ailor             F      Largo            FL    US      1:07:18.2 1:03:42.3 20:33 33  23.2       220      F 1-99   The Snow Bunnies             
222   4162 Shawn Hauck            F      Washington       DC    US      1:06:59.8 1:05:30.8 21:08 50  25.2       221      F 1-99   Bella's Bunch                
223   4249 Shirley Stutler        F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:06:47.6 1:06:47.6 21:33 60  27.7       222      F 1-99   Stut Strut                   
224   4248 Crystal Stutler        F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:06:47.8 1:06:47.8 21:33 33  22.1       223      F 1-99   Stut Strut                   
225   4111 Carleigh Buckmaster    F      Holiday          FL    US      1:07:00.2 1:07:00.2 21:37 23  22.0       224      F 1-99   Bella's Bunch                

Embed Code