Iron Girl - Clearwater, FL

Sun March 31, 2019 CLEARWATER, FL US 33756 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1   Jacki Wachtel           F      New port richey  FL    US      1:28:19.8 1:28:19.8 6:45  39  75.9       1        F Overall           
2     200 Catherine Gray          F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      1:33:11.2 1:33:11.2 7:07  23  70.0       2        F Overall           
3     639 Jessica Dorazil         F      tampa            FL    US      1:38:38.8 1:38:38.8 7:32  34  66.6       3        F Overall           
4     658 Kellie Cowan            F                                     1:41:34.9 1:41:33.1 7:45  35  64.8       1        F 35-39             
5     303 Renee Loosvelt          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:42:08.7 1:42:04.4 7:48  39  65.7       2        F 35-39             
6     212 Marisa Hafer            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      1:42:51.5 1:42:48.6 7:51  30  63.4       1        F 30-34             
7     569 Nicole Forrest          F      Lutz             FL    US      1:44:07.7 1:44:07.7 7:57  47  68.8       1        F Masters           
8     4   Kristine Eckel          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      1:44:28.7 1:44:26.3 7:58  47  68.6       1        F 45-49             
9     558 Beth Bryan              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:44:41.4 1:44:41.4 7:59  56  76.3       1        F Grand M           
10    624 Ashley Crowl            F      brandon          FL    US      1:46:13.5 1:46:06.6 8:06  32  61.6       2        F 30-34             
11    419 Giovana Rodriguez       F      ORLANDO          FL    US      1:46:16.0 1:46:12.3 8:06  32  61.5       3        F 30-34             
12    540 Meghan Wilson           F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:46:34.0 1:46:31.3 8:08  30  61.2       4        F 30-34             
13    234 Peggy Hipp              F      tampa            FL    US      1:46:39.1 1:46:35.8 8:08  46  66.5       2        F 45-49             
14    564 Johana Cruz             F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:46:42.4 1:46:38.6 8:08  43  64.6       1        F 40-44             
15    655 Leah Mcdonell           F      north tonawanda  NY    US      1:47:22.9 1:47:17.9 8:11  24  60.8       1        F 20-24             
16    503 Christine Valdes        F      Tampa            FL    US      1:48:22.6 1:48:17.8 8:16  43  63.7       2        F 40-44             
17    20  Lara Allen              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:48:55.9 1:48:49.6 8:18  36  60.7       3        F 35-39             
18    640 Melissa Hodges          F      deland           FL    US      1:49:36.7 1:48:58.9 8:19  45  64.4       3        F 45-49             
19    221 Jackie Harrison         F      Winter Haven     FL    US      1:49:05.2 1:48:59.1 8:19  35  60.4       4        F 35-39             
20    278 Kaye Kirkpatrick        F      Tierra Verde     FL    US      1:50:43.7 1:49:54.2 8:23  50  67.5       1        F 50-54             
21    173 Danielle Fraze          F      LULU             FL    US      1:50:29.8 1:49:57.4 8:24  30  59.3       5        F 30-34             
22    530 Stacey Wenker           F      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      1:50:31.8 1:50:28.2 8:26  27  59.0       1        F 25-29             
23    398 Jenn Rahn               F      SAFETY HARBOR    FL    US      1:52:35.5 1:51:15.0 8:30  34  59.0       6        F 30-34             
24    252 Rachel Jacob            F      Lakeland         FL    US      1:52:22.7 1:52:20.0 8:35  23  58.0       2        F 20-24             
25    654 Judy Scavino            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      1:52:38.5 1:52:25.9 8:35  50  66.0       2        F 50-54             
26    636 Tracy Putnam            F      odessa           FL    US      1:53:37.7 1:53:28.9 8:40  45  61.8       4        F 45-49             
27    553 Lisa Belcher            F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:55:11.2 1:54:23.6 8:44  45  61.3       5        F 45-49             
28    431 Taylor Ruth             F      MANCHESTER       PA    US      1:55:37.0 1:54:31.0 8:45  26  56.9       2        F 25-29             
29    397 Linda Puzzo             F      sun city center  FL    US      1:54:40.1 1:54:34.4 8:45  63  76.6       1        F 60-64             
30    404 Anna Rawson             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:55:17.4 1:55:13.5 8:48  33  56.8       7        F 30-34             
31    602 Leah Swarts             F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:56:27.0 1:55:57.5 8:51  49  63.2       6        F 45-49             
32    149 Melody Edwards          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:56:06.7 1:56:03.3 8:52  38  57.5       5        F 35-39             
33    522 Sarah Warren            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:56:35.8 1:56:26.4 8:53  35  56.6       6        F 35-39             
34    469 Naima Sommers           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:56:36.4 1:56:26.4 8:53  39  57.6       7        F 35-39             
35    58  Sarah Bosco             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:56:32.4 1:56:30.2 8:54  28  56.0       3        F 25-29             
36    352 Deanna Myers Kriete     F      TIERRA VERDE     FL    US      1:57:20.7 1:56:33.2 8:54  45  60.2       7        F 45-49             
37    596 Joy Procaccio           F      Riverview        FL    US      1:57:01.2 1:56:55.7 8:56  47  61.2       8        F 45-49             
38    251 Missy Jack              F      HOMOSASSA        FL    US      1:57:02.0 1:56:57.7 8:56  43  58.9       3        F 40-44             
39    402 Laura Raposa            F      Lutz             FL    US      1:58:20.2 1:58:10.0 9:01  37  56.2       8        F 35-39             
40    479 Laura Stone             F      Clearwater beach FL    US      1:58:40.9 1:58:37.2 9:03  47  60.4       9        F 45-49             
41    255 Pepir Jernigan          F      Seminole         FL    US      1:58:46.9 1:58:43.6 9:04  45  59.1       10       F 45-49             
42    146 Monica Dufour           F      ANSONIA          CT    US      1:59:16.4 1:58:44.2 9:04  43  58.1       4        F 40-44             
43    27  Carolyn Apfelbach       F      MINNEAPOLIS      MN    US      1:58:54.4 1:58:51.4 9:04  27  54.9       4        F 25-29             
44    18  Brandy Alexander        F      Lithia           FL    US      1:59:05.2 1:58:53.8 9:05  41  57.1       5        F 40-44             
45    318 Rosaura Marcos          F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:59:53.0 1:59:10.0 9:06  35  55.3       9        F 35-39             
46    578 meggan holcomb          F      tampa            FL    US      1:59:41.9 1:59:37.2 9:08  32  54.6       8        F 30-34             
47    557 April Branam            F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:59:44.6 1:59:39.2 9:08  52  63.5       3        F 50-54             
48    614 Margaret Janicki        F      lakeland         FL    US      2:00:18.9 2:00:10.6 9:10  44  57.8       6        F 40-44             
49    169 Lynn Fleenor            F      Seminole         FL    US      2:00:57.6 2:00:11.2 9:10  56  66.5       1        F 55-59             
50    138 Louise Donato           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:00:55.5 2:00:39.9 9:13  54  64.5       4        F 50-54             
51    386 Kelly Petrosino         F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:01:53.7 2:01:17.1 9:16  45  57.9       11       F 45-49             
52    299 Erin Livengood          F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:01:57.2 2:01:48.4 9:18  37  54.5       10       F 35-39             
53    548 Hannah Yoder            F      GULFPORT         FL    US      2:02:30.9 2:02:19.2 9:20  24  53.3       3        F 20-24             
54    378 Christina Pereyra       F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:02:38.9 2:02:27.8 9:21  50  60.5       5        F 50-54             
55    653 Natale Hall             F      odessa           FL    US      2:02:52.9 2:02:36.7 9:22  19  54.1       1        F 15-19             
56    89  Antoinette Church       F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:02:58.0 2:02:48.2 9:22  41  55.3       7        F 40-44             
57    86  Gina Catanese           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:03:06.4 2:02:56.8 9:23  39  54.5       11       F 35-39             
58    631 Maria Tondolo Paz       F      Orlando          FL    US      2:03:56.2 2:03:10.6 9:24  34  53.3       9        F 30-34             
59    209 Nicole Guthrie          F      dunedin          FL    US      2:03:27.7 2:03:22.1 9:25  32  53.0       10       F 30-34             
60    275 Susan Keuker            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:03:46.5 2:03:26.7 9:25  47  58.0       12       F 45-49             
61    517 Luisa Walker            F      Lithia           FL    US      2:04:25.2 2:03:51.7 9:27  42  55.2       8        F 40-44             
62    21  Tisha Almendro-Nazario  F      largo            FL    US      2:04:03.2 2:03:58.8 9:28  35  53.1       12       F 35-39             
63    443 Gail Savidge            F      VERO BEACH       FL    US      2:04:14.9 2:04:04.4 9:28  46  57.1       13       F 45-49             
64    320 Marci Marsh             F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:04:28.3 2:04:18.4 9:29  45  56.4       14       F 45-49             
65    608 Michelle Winchell       F      NEW PRT RCHY     FL    US      2:04:27.9 2:04:27.9 9:30  42  55.0       9        F 40-44             
66    223 Danielle Hebert         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:06:00.8 2:04:29.0 9:30  31  52.4       11       F 30-34             
67    429 Jasmine Rustogi         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:06:06.2 2:04:34.4 9:31  27  52.3       5        F 25-29             
68    115 Crystal Daus            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:05:03.5 2:04:35.9 9:31  31  52.4       12       F 30-34             
69    35  Ghislaine Baird         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:05:03.6 2:04:50.8 9:32  46  56.8       15       F 45-49             
70    220 Lisa Harris             F      Lutz             FL    US      2:08:03.3 2:04:51.1 9:32  41  54.4       10       F 40-44             
71    258 Alisha Johnson          F      Largo            FL    US      2:04:59.1 2:04:53.5 9:32  40  54.0       11       F 40-44             
72    465 Laura Smith             F      Lithia           FL    US      2:05:45.9 2:05:09.5 9:33  54  62.2       6        F 50-54             
73    589 Monika Morgan           F      ST PETERSBURG    FL    US      2:05:29.5 2:05:13.0 9:34  44  55.5       12       F 40-44             
74    652 Kelly Ginel             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:06:15.7 2:05:41.6 9:36  44  55.3       13       F 40-44             
75    544 Beth Wonicker-Cook      F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:05:56.7 2:05:52.3 9:37  52  60.4       7        F 50-54             
76    633 Theresa Macdonald       F      palm harbor      FL    US      2:06:22.2 2:06:00.4 9:37  48  57.5       16       F 45-49             
77    282 Betty Lambert           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:06:09.2 2:06:02.7 9:37  48  57.5       17       F 45-49             
78    154 Hali Elton              F      palm harbor      FL    US      2:06:12.7 2:06:06.9 9:38  30  51.7       13       F 30-34             
79    280 Jessica Kuzio           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:06:30.6 2:06:15.5 9:38  25  51.6       6        F 25-29             
80    259 Keely Johnson           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:06:36.9 2:06:23.2 9:39  33  51.8       14       F 30-34             
81    109 ashley culbreth         F      oldsmar          FL    US      2:06:49.2 2:06:30.4 9:39  27  51.5       7        F 25-29             
82    65  Debi Brightwell         F      LAKELAND         FL    US      2:06:42.2 2:06:35.7 9:40  56  63.1       2        F 55-59             
83    498 Jenn Torr               F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:06:53.4 2:06:37.9 9:40  44  54.9       14       F 40-44             
84    366 Jenna O'Horan           F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:07:00.7 2:06:48.1 9:41  48  57.1       18       F 45-49             
85    22  Katie Ames              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:07:41.7 2:06:54.9 9:41  32  51.5       15       F 30-34             
86    268 Helena Keag             F      Aurora           IL    US      2:07:25.9 2:07:16.5 9:43  35  51.7       13       F 35-39             
87    257 Alana Johnson           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:07:30.7 2:07:17.6 9:43  33  51.4       16       F 30-34             
88    546 Nadia Woodson           F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:07:34.5 2:07:24.7 9:44  33  51.4       17       F 30-34             
89    285 Ashlee Lane             F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:07:51.8 2:07:45.9 9:45  39  52.5       14       F 35-39             
90    301 Camilla Logan           F      Clinton          MD    US      2:08:02.2 2:07:53.7 9:46  48  56.6       19       F 45-49             
91    248 Gail Hurn               F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:08:10.2 2:07:55.1 9:46  65  70.6       1        F 65-69             
92    57  Donna Boots             F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      2:08:13.0 2:08:00.6 9:46  59  64.9       3        F 55-59             
93    189 Judith Gil              F      Windermere       FL    US      2:08:52.7 2:08:07.0 9:47  41  53.0       15       F 40-44             
94    237 Stefanie Hoedt          F      Lithia           FL    US      2:08:15.1 2:08:07.7 9:47  39  52.3       15       F 35-39             
95    97  Patricia Colloca Massot F      Lake Mary        FL    US      2:08:24.1 2:08:18.9 9:48  37  51.7       16       F 35-39             
96    528 Anne Weidner            F      LAND O LAKES     FL    US      2:08:32.2 2:08:25.4 9:48  28  50.8       8        F 25-29             
97    80  Wendy Carrasquillo      F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:08:59.4 2:08:50.3 9:50  46  55.0       20       F 45-49             
98    500 Deb Turner              F      Redington Beach  FL    US      2:09:01.5 2:08:51.4 9:50  61  66.2       2        F 60-64             
99    260 Laura Johnson           F      PLANT CITY       FL    US      2:09:16.7 2:08:54.0 9:50  39  52.0       17       F 35-39             
100   597 Jenny Ramos             F      WESLEY CHAPEL    FL    US      2:09:05.1 2:08:54.4 9:50  37  51.5       18       F 35-39             
101   591 Oleksandra Myshchenko   F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      2:09:10.4 2:08:58.9 9:51  27  50.5       9        F 25-29             
102   172 Ilene Fortin            F      LUTZ             FL    US      2:09:49.5 2:09:00.7 9:51  47  55.5       21       F 45-49             
103   344 Linda Moody             F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:09:23.5 2:09:15.7 9:52  51  58.1       8        F 50-54             
104   357 Christy Nichols         F      Largo            FL    US      2:09:54.4 2:09:45.2 9:54  51  57.8       9        F 50-54             
105   186 Melanie Gearhart        F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:09:59.1 2:09:53.5 9:55  36  50.9       19       F 35-39             
106   40  Sasha Banks             F      Valrico          FL    US      2:10:31.5 2:09:56.6 9:55  31  50.2       18       F 30-34             
107   345 Andrea Moore            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:10:09.0 2:10:03.3 9:56  36  50.8       20       F 35-39             
108   463 Laura Smeback           F      Madeira Beach    FL    US      2:15:27.3 2:10:08.5 9:56  49  56.3       22       F 45-49             
109   196 Malhui Goodson          F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:10:14.6 2:10:11.2 9:56  60  64.7       3        F 60-64             
110   392 Kelly Pictor            F      Versailles       KY    US      2:10:25.0 2:10:15.1 9:57  50  56.9       10       F 50-54             
111   532 Jenna White             F      SAINT JAMES      MN    US      2:11:16.0 2:11:03.0 10:00 24  49.8       4        F 20-24             
112   534 Slava White             F      SAINT JAMES      MN    US      2:11:16.3 2:11:03.2 10:00 52  58.0       11       F 50-54             
113   575 Gloria Hall             F      Odessa           FL    US      2:11:27.1 2:11:11.1 10:01 56  60.9       4        F 55-59             
114   330 Mona McGregor           F      clearwater       FL    US      2:11:54.1 2:11:12.5 10:01 53  58.6       12       F 50-54             
115   580 Tiffany Isenhart        F      NEW PRT RCHY     FL    US      2:11:35.2 2:11:14.8 10:01 27  49.7       10       F 25-29             
116   187 Jill Geary              F      Seattle          WA    US      2:12:12.6 2:11:15.8 10:01 52  57.9       13       F 50-54             
117   480 Payton Strader          F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      2:11:42.3 2:11:20.3 10:02 23  49.6       5        F 20-24             
118   134 Danielle Dixon          F      TRINITY          FL    US      2:11:41.7 2:11:20.9 10:02 34  50.0       19       F 30-34             
119   182 Beth Gans               F      Valrico          FL    US      2:11:39.5 2:11:28.8 10:02 38  50.7       21       F 35-39             
120   176 Marilea Frezza          F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      2:12:00.3 2:11:39.1 10:03 53  58.4       14       F 50-54             
121   94  Jennifer Cofini         F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:12:21.9 2:12:11.8 10:05 46  53.6       23       F 45-49             
122   577 Ashley Hiller           F      Tampa            FL    US      2:13:01.5 2:12:24.0 10:06 31  49.3       20       F 30-34             
123   106 Meredith Cross          F      LARGO            FL    US      2:12:34.7 2:12:25.5 10:07 46  53.5       24       F 45-49             
124   85  Janet Casto             F      Hernando Beach   FL    US      2:12:38.0 2:12:26.0 10:07 58  61.9       5        F 55-59             
125   525 Katie Wasylik Switalski F      Tampa            FL    US      2:13:09.9 2:12:44.6 10:08 45  52.9       25       F 45-49             
126   140 Donna Doyle             F      Largo            FL    US      2:13:16.6 2:12:50.1 10:08 54  58.6       15       F 50-54             
127   635 Kym Rivellini           F      belleair         FL    US      2:13:17.4 2:12:50.3 10:08 49  55.2       26       F 45-49             
128   371 Joy Paquette            F      Riverview        FL    US      2:13:22.7 2:12:52.5 10:09 40  50.8       16       F 40-44             
129   184 Dee Garzon              F      Ruskin           FL    US      2:13:09.0 2:12:54.2 10:09 49  55.1       27       F 45-49             
130   256 Ashley Johansson        F      lithia           FL    US      2:13:52.3 2:12:58.4 10:09 37  49.9       22       F 35-39             
131   375 Britt Peck              F      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      2:13:32.1 2:12:58.9 10:09 31  49.1       21       F 30-34             
132   401 Leah Randall            F      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      2:13:32.1 2:12:59.2 10:09 24  49.0       6        F 20-24             
133   31  Michelle Backlund       F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      2:14:29.7 2:13:10.1 10:10 55  59.2       6        F 55-59             
134   44  monica bateman          F      Valrico          FL    US      2:13:46.8 2:13:15.2 10:10 44  52.2       17       F 40-44             
135   447 Lindsey Schuck          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:13:52.9 2:13:35.1 10:12 37  49.7       23       F 35-39             
136   432 Luanne Rutt             F      Deltona          FL    US      2:14:29.3 2:13:50.8 10:13 61  63.8       4        F 60-64             
137   586 Angela Lippitt          F      Odessa           FL    US      2:14:11.2 2:13:55.2 10:13 36  49.4       24       F 35-39             
138   56  Shannon Bogle           F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:14:07.0 2:13:56.5 10:13 42  51.1       18       F 40-44             
139   364 Maureen Ocallaghan      F      GREENSBORO       NC    US      2:14:26.6 2:14:04.6 10:14 44  51.8       19       F 40-44             
140   383 Jessica Pessoa          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:14:27.4 2:14:16.7 10:15 26  48.6       11       F 25-29             
141   592 Denise Overton          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:14:59.1 2:14:48.6 10:17 40  50.0       20       F 40-44             
142   351 Jennifer Myers          F      Seminole         FL    US      2:15:11.1 2:14:57.1 10:18 39  49.7       25       F 35-39             
143   609 MELISSA WOLFE           F      PLANT CITY       FL    US      2:15:52.2 2:14:59.9 10:18 39  49.7       26       F 35-39             
144   562 Christy Chambless       F      Riverview        FL    US      2:15:57.0 2:15:04.8 10:19 38  49.4       27       F 35-39             
145   308 Rosie Lynd              F      seminole         FL    US      2:15:23.2 2:15:08.1 10:19 46  52.4       28       F 45-49             
146   340 Stephanie Mohr          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:15:26.1 2:15:11.2 10:19 47  53.0       29       F 45-49             
147   482 Katie Stutz             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:15:29.5 2:15:17.5 10:20 36  48.9       28       F 35-39             
148   595 Barbara Poulos          F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      2:15:47.9 2:15:20.8 10:20 43  50.9       21       F 40-44             
149   291 Sarah Leible            F      St Louis         MO    US      2:15:46.2 2:15:27.6 10:20 23  48.1       7        F 20-24             
150   151 Maddison Elizondo       F      CHARLOTTE        NC    US      2:15:47.1 2:15:29.2 10:21 23  48.1       8        F 20-24             
151   529 Kaylee Wells            F      riverview        FL    US      2:16:04.3 2:15:51.0 10:22 21  48.1       9        F 20-24             
152   456 Heather Shourds         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:15:56.7 2:15:52.0 10:22 43  50.7       22       F 40-44             
153   559 Ann Burr                F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:16:25.0 2:16:09.0 10:24 61  62.7       5        F 60-64             
154   30  Sharon Armitage         F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:16:47.8 2:16:19.1 10:24 47  52.5       30       F 45-49             
155   294 Mary Ligad              F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:16:39.0 2:16:20.4 10:24 31  47.9       22       F 30-34             
156   264 Zahra Karjoo            F      pinellas park    FL    US      2:16:48.5 2:16:26.9 10:25 38  48.9       29       F 35-39             
157   587 Jennifer Love           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:16:46.2 2:16:27.7 10:25 45  51.4       31       F 45-49             
158   412 Emily Ricketts          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:17:04.6 2:16:28.1 10:25 42  50.1       23       F 40-44             
159   408 Jordan Reppell          F      LAND O LAKES     FL    US      2:16:46.4 2:16:28.6 10:25 29  47.8       12       F 25-29             
160   475 Jenna Sprehe            F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:16:50.9 2:16:37.5 10:26 34  48.1       23       F 30-34             
161   521 Leigh Warren            F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:16:52.5 2:16:40.6 10:26 47  52.4       32       F 45-49             
162   606 Mary Waechter           F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:17:11.2 2:16:42.7 10:26 32  47.8       24       F 30-34             
163   454 Sarah Shelden           F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:17:47.9 2:16:52.6 10:27 33  47.8       25       F 30-34             
164   66  Sue Brockett            F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      2:17:09.9 2:16:54.9 10:27 52  55.5       16       F 50-54             
165   168 Crystal Flatley         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:17:47.0 2:17:02.5 10:28 41  49.5       24       F 40-44             
166   265 Susan Kately            F      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      2:17:47.2 2:17:03.6 10:28 61  62.3       6        F 60-64             
167   190 Alana Ginelli           F      Gulfport         FL    US      2:18:35.7 2:17:03.8 10:28 35  48.0       30       F 35-39             
168   533 Nicole White            F      Valdosta         GA    US      2:17:32.0 2:17:13.8 10:29 35  48.0       31       F 35-39             
169   49  Beth Beck               F      Lauderdale       MN    US      2:17:40.7 2:17:17.5 10:29 49  53.4       33       F 45-49             
170   207 Deborah Grinker         F      WINTER HAVEN     FL    US      2:17:58.5 2:17:22.7 10:29 46  51.6       34       F 45-49             
171   54  Michelle Blagg          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:18:15.3 2:17:27.8 10:30 45  51.0       35       F 45-49             
172   194 Sarah Gonzalez          F      Lithia           FL    US      2:17:42.8 2:17:35.0 10:30 40  49.0       25       F 40-44             
173   288 Jen Layton              F      Gulfport         FL    US      2:18:07.1 2:17:46.3 10:31 56  58.0       7        F 55-59             
174   470 Katie Sostarich         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:18:43.4 2:17:52.7 10:32 33  47.5       26       F 30-34             
175   568 Kimberly Everitt        F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      2:18:14.6 2:17:54.7 10:32 48  52.5       36       F 45-49             
176   594 Susan Phelps            F      Tamp             FL    US      2:18:35.0 2:18:05.0 10:32 42  49.5       26       F 40-44             
177   444 Colleen Schlea          F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:18:25.9 2:18:06.2 10:33 53  55.7       17       F 50-54             
178   202 Debbie Green            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      2:19:08.0 2:18:11.6 10:33 61  61.8       7        F 60-64             
179   211 Sharon Haddad           F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      2:18:36.3 2:18:19.6 10:34 43  49.8       27       F 40-44             
180   396 Tiffany Pundai          F      Orlando          FL    US      2:19:19.8 2:18:24.1 10:34 32  47.2       27       F 30-34             
181   598 JULIETERESA Reed        F      NEW PRT RCHY     FL    US      2:19:20.7 2:18:35.3 10:35 44  50.2       28       F 40-44             
182   310 Ashley Mabry            F      Lutz             FL    US      2:18:49.5 2:18:37.9 10:35 35  47.5       32       F 35-39             
183   617 Lourdes Pickart         F      Seminole         FL    US      2:19:02.6 2:18:48.1 10:36 53  55.4       18       F 50-54             
184   329 Rachel McEgan           F      LAKELAND         FL    US      2:19:11.6 2:18:54.6 10:36 37  47.8       33       F 35-39             
185   656 Toyin Adegoke           F      Riverview        FL    US      2:19:47.4 2:18:54.9 10:36 34  47.3       28       F 30-34             
186   450 Jordan Scott            F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:19:21.7 2:19:07.0 10:37 17  49.2       2        F 15-19             
187   449 Jacqueline Scott        F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:19:29.5 2:19:13.7 10:38 49  52.6       37       F 45-49             
188   413 Dakota Rios             F      Brandon          FL    US      2:19:29.0 2:19:15.5 10:38 26  46.8       13       F 25-29             
189   416 Alina Rizzo             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:19:46.1 2:19:29.6 10:39 32  46.9       29       F 30-34             
190   216 Roshni Hannon           F      Lutz             FL    US      2:19:46.5 2:19:32.7 10:39 40  48.3       29       F 40-44             
191   70  Kelly Brown             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:20:01.6 2:19:38.0 10:40 42  49.0       30       F 40-44             
192   33  Monica Bailey           F      Dover            FL    US      2:20:22.0 2:19:41.9 10:40 39  48.0       34       F 35-39             
193   584 Kristen Labatsky        F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:20:44.8 2:19:47.9 10:40 38  47.7       35       F 35-39             
194   451 Jamie Seefelt           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:20:14.0 2:19:54.4 10:41 33  46.8       30       F 30-34             
195   513 Heidy Wagner            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:20:09.3 2:20:00.1 10:41 42  48.9       31       F 40-44             
196   183 Karen Garcia            F      palm harbor      FL    US      2:20:09.1 2:20:00.2 10:41 37  47.4       36       F 35-39             
197   541 Caitlin Windham         F      Ocala            FL    US      2:20:14.5 2:20:05.4 10:42 31  46.6       31       F 30-34             
198   478 Rachel Stevens          F      High Springs     FL    US      2:20:14.7 2:20:05.9 10:42 30  46.6       32       F 30-34             
199   563 Cindy Cook              F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:20:41.4 2:20:15.3 10:42 40  48.1       32       F 40-44             
200   341 Karina Mong             F      Dover            FL    US      2:21:22.0 2:20:48.2 10:45 38  47.4       37       F 35-39             
201   157 April Esterhuizen       F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      2:20:58.3 2:20:50.2 10:45 48  51.4       38       F 45-49             
202   232 Theresa Hicks           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:21:18.1 2:20:55.4 10:45 50  52.6       19       F 50-54             
203   361 Belkys Nunez            F      tampa fl 33618   FL    US      2:21:09.6 2:20:57.6 10:46 54  55.2       20       F 50-54             
204   198 Christine Gordian       F      wesley chapel    FL    US      2:21:46.0 2:21:01.3 10:46 35  46.7       38       F 35-39             
205   526 Jennifer Watson         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:21:42.7 2:21:24.5 10:48 42  48.4       33       F 40-44             
206   403 Tiffany Rasmussen       F      Largo            FL    US      2:22:02.5 2:21:43.1 10:49 41  47.9       34       F 40-44             
207   346 Janelle Morrell         F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:21:55.7 2:21:46.8 10:49 39  47.3       39       F 35-39             
208   76  Angela Candiano         F      TARPON SPGS      FL    US      2:21:56.1 2:21:47.0 10:49 36  46.6       40       F 35-39             
209   319 DENISE MARIE TEOH       F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:22:52.1 2:22:17.8 10:52 27  45.8       14       F 25-29             
210   62  Zenda Brantley          F      BRANDON          FL    US      2:22:28.0 2:22:21.2 10:52 48  50.9       39       F 45-49             
211   77  Beatriz Cannella        F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:22:45.3 2:22:38.5 10:53 48  50.8       40       F 45-49             
212   321 Laura Matson            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:23:02.5 2:22:50.0 10:54 41  47.5       35       F 40-44             
213   323 Angela May              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:23:52.4 2:23:28.1 10:57 50  51.7       21       F 50-54             
214   657 Dinah Speck             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:23:53.7 2:23:36.6 10:58 49  51.0       41       F 45-49             
215   55  Lenore Bock             F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:24:28.3 2:23:38.4 10:58 43  48.0       36       F 40-44             
216   625 Tammy Dotson            F      Riverview        FL    US      2:24:08.2 2:23:44.0 10:58 44  48.4       37       F 40-44             
217   333 Miriam Mendez           F      SARASOTA         FL    US      2:24:29.1 2:23:44.2 10:58 40  46.9       38       F 40-44             
218   441 Lindsay Sargent         F      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      2:24:21.4 2:24:04.6 11:00 22  45.3       10       F 20-24             
219   440 Debbie Sargent          F      DUNEDIN          FL    US      2:24:23.4 2:24:05.6 11:00 55  54.7       8        F 55-59             
220   47  Katherine Beattie       F      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      2:25:03.0 2:24:33.5 11:02 34  45.4       33       F 30-34             
221   566 yeslhy DOrazio          F      windermere       FL    US      2:25:29.7 2:24:44.0 11:03 41  46.9       39       F 40-44             
222   199 Ruth Gotthelf           F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:25:01.0 2:24:46.0 11:03 43  47.6       40       F 40-44             
223   452 Nicki Shaffer           F      Fort myers       FL    US      2:25:04.2 2:24:46.1 11:03 26  45.0       15       F 25-29             
224   24  Brandy Andreasen        F      Lithia           FL    US      2:25:26.5 2:24:47.7 11:03 38  46.1       41       F 35-39             
225   424 Emily Rozelle           F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:25:24.0 2:24:48.2 11:03 34  45.3       34       F 30-34             
226   25  Catalina Andujar        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:25:10.2 2:24:49.3 11:03 29  45.0       16       F 25-29             
227   507 Linda Ventura           F      Pleasant Prairie WI    US      2:25:27.9 2:24:57.6 11:04 61  58.9       8        F 60-64             
228   38  Lynn Baldwin            F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:25:15.2 2:25:00.1 11:04 46  48.9       42       F 45-49             
229   473 Maria Spanolios-Braden  F      ST PETERSBURG    FL    US      2:25:30.0 2:25:07.3 11:05 46  48.8       43       F 45-49             
230   107 Karey Cruz              F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:25:33.5 2:25:14.6 11:05 29  44.9       17       F 25-29             
231   270 Aimee Keller            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:25:33.2 2:25:14.9 11:05 52  52.3       22       F 50-54             
232   531 Angie Western           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:25:37.8 2:25:21.4 11:06 40  46.4       41       F 40-44             
233   227 Sarah M Henderson       F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:25:54.0 2:25:25.0 11:06 41  46.7       42       F 40-44             
234   407 Bridget Reed            F      Odessa           FL    US      2:25:39.8 2:25:25.8 11:06 24  44.8       11       F 20-24             
235   612 Eileen Garmendia        F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:28:44.8 2:25:31.9 11:07 43  47.4       43       F 40-44             
236   217 Gail Hardy              F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:25:45.7 2:25:38.6 11:07 70  66.9       1        F 70-74             
237   312 Amanda Maggard          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:26:08.7 2:25:51.6 11:08 36  45.3       42       F 35-39             
238   369 Keli Panneri            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:26:27.4 2:26:00.8 11:09 39  45.9       43       F 35-39             
239   347 BarbaraAnn Morrissey    F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:26:24.0 2:26:11.2 11:10 71  67.7       2        F 70-74             
240   415 Liva Rivera             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:26:49.7 2:26:15.1 11:10 44  47.5       44       F 40-44             
241   619 Nathalie Sleur          F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:27:22.5 2:26:41.6 11:12 51  51.2       23       F 50-54             
242   123 Amber Deer              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:27:25.0 2:26:45.3 11:12 31  44.5       35       F 30-34             
243   554 Angela Belfiore         F      LAND O LAKES     FL    US      2:27:03.2 2:26:48.7 11:12 44  47.4       45       F 40-44             
244   638 Alisha Bergman          F      Jenison          MI    US      2:27:17.7 2:26:58.9 11:13 42  46.5       46       F 40-44             
245   269 Geraldine Keating       F      clearwater       FL    US      2:27:09.2 2:27:00.4 11:13 43  46.9       47       F 40-44             
246   527 Sarah Webb              F      oldsmar          FL    US      2:27:46.8 2:27:02.1 11:13 39  45.6       44       F 35-39             
247   286 Claire Lang             F      FALLS CHURCH     VA    US      2:32:59.1 2:27:07.9 11:14 30  44.3       36       F 30-34             
248   192 Jessica Gomez           F      Orlando          FL    US      2:27:32.0 2:27:16.9 11:15 36  44.9       45       F 35-39             
249   195 Teresa Gonzalez         F      Odessa           FL    US      2:27:45.7 2:27:17.8 11:15 37  45.1       46       F 35-39             
250   191 Sara Goldstein          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:27:36.7 2:27:20.9 11:15 34  44.6       37       F 30-34             
251   372 Kaitlen Patterson       F      CHULUOTA         FL    US      2:27:44.0 2:27:23.4 11:15 30  44.2       38       F 30-34             
252   322 Cassandra Matthews      F      Oviedo           FL    US      2:27:44.4 2:27:23.4 11:15 29  44.2       18       F 25-29             
253   446 Kyla Schneyder          F      Coos Bay         OR    US      2:27:58.9 2:27:35.0 11:16 65  61.2       2        F 65-69             
254   83  Tara Casal              F      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      2:28:15.0 2:27:42.0 11:16 40  45.7       48       F 40-44             
255   393 Jennifer Priddy         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:28:29.9 2:27:52.0 11:17 43  46.6       49       F 40-44             
256   515 Brenda Walker           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:28:26.8 2:28:12.8 11:19 62  58.4       9        F 60-64             
257   600 Lynnette Selfslaghs     F      LAND O LAKES     FL    US      2:28:58.8 2:28:23.5 11:20 42  46.1       50       F 40-44             
258   630 Anne Gamache            F      Seminole         FL    US      2:28:44.0 2:28:23.5 11:20 52  51.2       24       F 50-54   I Agree   
259   497 Andrea Tipton           F      BELLEAIR BLF     FL    US      2:28:44.3 2:28:25.2 11:20 40  45.4       51       F 40-44             
260   438 Heather Sanderson       F      Palmetto         FL    US      2:28:40.3 2:28:25.2 11:20 36  44.5       47       F 35-39             
261   213 Ashley Hall             F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:29:04.8 2:28:28.3 11:20 31  44.0       39       F 30-34             
262   509 Mary Carolyn Vinson     F      ST PETERSBURG    FL    US      2:29:03.6 2:28:38.7 11:21 41  45.7       52       F 40-44             
263   426 Ursula Ruiz-Mendez      F      Brandon          FL    US      2:29:20.3 2:28:39.8 11:21 33  44.0       40       F 30-34             
264   466 Tara Smith              F      BRANDON          FL    US      2:29:52.5 2:28:57.4 11:22 32  43.9       41       F 30-34             
265   116 Jennifer Davi           F      Kissimmee        FL    US      2:29:30.2 2:29:01.7 11:23 40  45.3       53       F 40-44             
266   117 Jordyn Davidove         F      Brandon          FL    US      2:29:19.2 2:29:03.9 11:23 25  43.7       19       F 25-29             
267   135 Dawn Dokoupil           F      BROOKSVILLE      FL    US      2:29:40.3 2:29:05.0 11:23 36  44.3       48       F 35-39             
268   118 Michaela Davis          F      Brookline        MA    US      2:29:21.7 2:29:06.6 11:23 20  44.1       12       F 20-24             
269   389 Catherine Pfander       F      South Lyon       MI    US      2:29:27.0 2:29:14.5 11:24 35  44.1       49       F 35-39             
270   315 Angela Mancini          F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:29:44.0 2:29:30.4 11:25 38  44.6       50       F 35-39             
271   110 Michele Cyr             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:30:03.9 2:29:38.7 11:25 46  47.4       44       F 45-49             
272   48  Colleen Bebell          F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:30:32.7 2:29:42.5 11:26 50  49.5       25       F 50-54             
273   45  Mylia Battista          F      SAN ANTONIO      FL    US      2:30:16.8 2:29:50.5 11:26 32  43.6       42       F 30-34             
274   36  Asma Baker              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:30:03.8 2:29:54.7 11:27 35  43.9       51       F 35-39             
275   326 Diana McAfee            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:30:30.9 2:29:57.0 11:27 53  51.3       26       F 50-54             
276   283 Tracy LaMoy             F      WILLISTON        VT    US      2:30:39.7 2:30:00.9 11:27 29  43.5       20       F 25-29             
277   539 Stephanie Willson       F      venice           FL    US      2:30:17.8 2:30:09.4 11:28 54  51.9       27       F 50-54             
278   561 Jennifer Cefalu         F      Bell             FL    US      2:30:36.4 2:30:12.8 11:28 28  43.4       21       F 25-29             
279   368 Mylene Paclibare        F      Orlando          FL    US      2:32:31.0 2:30:31.0 11:29 43  45.8       54       F 40-44             
280   570 Lauren Freedman         F      MADEIRA BEACH    FL    US      2:30:57.4 2:30:31.3 11:29 51  49.9       28       F 50-54             
281   487 Malinda Talavera        F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:30:50.0 2:30:36.3 11:30 44  46.2       55       F 40-44             
282   524 Julie Wason             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:30:56.8 2:30:38.1 11:30 37  44.1       52       F 35-39             
283   84  Marlyne Castano         F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:31:38.0 2:30:42.4 11:30 34  43.6       43       F 30-34             
284   552 Kayla Barteau           F      Bell             FL    US      2:31:06.8 2:30:43.7 11:30 23  43.3       13       F 20-24             
285   152 Deborah Ellinger        F      Tampa            FL    US      2:31:15.0 2:30:51.0 11:31 60  55.8       10       F 60-64             
286   492 Caroline Thompson       F      JOHNS ISLAND     SC    US      2:31:30.1 2:31:01.1 11:32 43  45.6       56       F 40-44             
287   542 Christine Wise          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:31:36.3 2:31:03.2 11:32 51  49.7       29       F 50-54             
288   576 Colleen Hendricks       F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:31:24.8 2:31:05.5 11:32 37  43.9       53       F 35-39             
289   224 Stephani Heirshberg     F      Tampa            FL    US      2:31:44.8 2:31:09.7 11:32 37  43.9       54       F 35-39             
290   272 Jen Kelly               F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:31:34.7 2:31:27.5 11:34 41  44.8       57       F 40-44             
291   132 PAM DICKENS             F      odessa           FL    US      2:31:48.5 2:31:30.7 11:34 57  53.4       9        F 55-59             
292   69  Jennifer Brown          F      Plant City       FL    US      2:32:05.9 2:31:30.9 11:34 41  44.8       58       F 40-44             
293   430 Kathy Ruth              F      Newport News     VA    US      2:32:26.5 2:32:06.6 11:37 30  42.9       44       F 30-34             
294   32  Miranda Bailey          F      lithia           FL    US      2:32:28.5 2:32:11.5 11:37 28  42.8       22       F 25-29             
295   307 Dawn Lyke               F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:32:48.5 2:32:13.2 11:37 43  45.3       59       F 40-44             
296   201 Holly Graziadio         F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:33:04.9 2:32:18.4 11:38 42  44.9       60       F 40-44             
297   610 Beth Carr               F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:32:59.7 2:32:25.7 11:38 55  51.7       10       F 55-59             
298   79  Jen Carlisle            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:33:00.1 2:32:39.0 11:39 37  43.5       55       F 35-39             
299   197 Becky Gorbe             F      Riverview        FL    US      2:33:17.5 2:32:52.2 11:40 42  44.7       61       F 40-44             
300   281 Karen Lamb              F      Safety harbor    FL    US      2:33:25.5 2:32:57.7 11:41 62  56.6       11       F 60-64             
301   353 Martha Napolillo        F      AUSTIN           TX    US      2:34:02.4 2:33:23.1 11:43 47  46.7       45       F 45-49             
302   23  Ev_Eunoia Andrade       F      Oviedo           FL    US      2:34:27.4 2:33:31.0 11:43 42  44.6       62       F 40-44             
303   601 Deirdre Suminski        F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:33:51.4 2:33:34.6 11:43 39  43.7       56       F 35-39             
304   161 Brittany Farnham        F      Odessa           FL    US      2:34:19.2 2:33:52.6 11:45 33  42.6       45       F 30-34             
305   327 Genelie McAloon         F      Brandon          FL    US      2:34:57.8 2:34:19.9 11:47 37  43.0       57       F 35-39             
306   618 Hilonka Ruiz            F      jacksonville     FL    US      2:34:59.4 2:34:20.5 11:47 45  45.5       46       F 45-49             
307   14  Selena Adem-Boksen      F      SAFETY HARBOR    FL    US      2:34:27.1 2:34:23.8 11:47 34  42.5       46       F 30-34             
308   179 Mariel Gaetano          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:35:22.4 2:34:34.4 11:48 24  42.2       14       F 20-24             
309   15  Emily Aiello            F      Hudson           FL    US      2:35:11.5 2:34:48.8 11:49 49  47.3       47       F 45-49             
310   380 Yvonne Perkins          F      Largo            FL    US      2:35:19.7 2:34:58.1 11:50 57  52.2       11       F 55-59             
311   349 Jennifer Munksgard      F      ARCHER           FL    US      2:35:31.0 2:35:00.0 11:50 44  44.8       63       F 40-44             
312   437 Ann Salazar             F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:35:29.3 2:35:03.6 11:50 48  46.7       48       F 45-49             
313   439 Susan Sanford           F      SAFETY HARBOR    FL    US      2:35:35.7 2:35:23.4 11:52 52  48.9       30       F 50-54             
314   93  Kaitlyn Cochran         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:36:06.3 2:35:41.3 11:53 26  41.9       23       F 25-29             
315   382 Yelena Peshko           F      Tampa            FL    US      2:36:30.8 2:36:04.7 11:55 28  41.8       24       F 25-29             
316   158 Tiffany Everett         F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:36:58.4 2:36:15.1 11:56 32  41.8       47       F 30-34             
317   634 Shannon Moyles          F      clearwater       FL    US      2:36:46.1 2:36:27.8 11:57 46  45.3       49       F 45-49             
318   629 Inge Sanders            F      largo            FL    US      2:36:41.0 2:36:30.5 11:57 55  50.4       12       F 55-59             
319   538 Karen Williams          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:37:09.4 2:36:36.0 11:57 52  48.5       31       F 50-54             
320   328 Erica Mccoy             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:37:04.0 2:36:43.8 11:58 36  42.2       58       F 35-39             
321   626 Tiffany Peterson        F      Tampa            FL    US      2:37:01.5 2:36:49.1 11:58 33  41.8       48       F 30-34             
322   16  Kellie Albee            F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:37:53.5 2:36:56.8 11:59 41  43.3       64       F 40-44             
323   455 Tonia Shook             F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:37:29.7 2:37:01.9 11:59 45  44.7       50       F 45-49             
324   354 Ivonne New              F      OCOEE            FL    US      2:38:25.5 2:37:51.2 12:03 34  41.6       49       F 30-34             
325   567 Shannon Eddinger        F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:38:37.7 2:38:18.0 12:05 44  43.9       65       F 40-44             
326   228 Rachel Hendricks        F      Brandon          FL    US      2:38:50.3 2:38:19.6 12:05 65  57.1       3        F 65-69             
327   317 Marissa Maravillo       F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:39:11.6 2:38:31.2 12:06 43  43.5       66       F 40-44             
328   536 Samantha Willey         F      INDIAN RK BCH    FL    US      2:39:18.5 2:38:31.7 12:06 30  41.1       50       F 30-34             
329   230 Jaime Herzig            F      St petersburg    FL    US      2:38:54.4 2:38:34.6 12:06 32  41.2       51       F 30-34             
330   28  Stasia Apostoleres      F      riverview        FL    US      2:38:56.3 2:38:34.7 12:06 37  41.9       59       F 35-39             
331   90  Elma Clark              F      Winter Park      FL    US      2:39:15.5 2:38:41.3 12:07 44  43.8       67       F 40-44             
332   121 Meagan Decker           F      DUNEDIN          FL    US      2:39:19.9 2:38:42.6 12:07 41  42.8       68       F 40-44             
333   338 Haley Mitchell          F      Seffner          FL    US      2:39:15.0 2:38:42.9 12:07 36  41.6       60       F 35-39             
334   620 Monica Sloan            F      Dade city        FL    US      2:38:56.4 2:38:43.7 12:07 46  44.6       51       F 45-49             
335   471 Aremi Soto              F      Gainesville      FL    US      2:39:16.5 2:38:45.7 12:07 31  41.1       52       F 30-34             
336   51  Angie Berry             F      tarpon springs   FL    US      2:39:48.5 2:38:57.0 12:08 44  43.7       69       F 40-44             
337   103 NATASHA COSGROVE        F      LAKE WALES       FL    US      2:39:39.5 2:39:04.1 12:09 41  42.7       70       F 40-44             
338   374 Stephanie Patterson     F      riverview        FL    US      2:39:35.7 2:39:04.2 12:09 44  43.7       71       F 40-44             
339   193 Lourdes Gomez-Luaces    F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:40:18.5 2:39:07.4 12:09 46  44.5       52       F 45-49             
340   334 Melissa Meritt          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:39:34.2 2:39:08.7 12:09 40  42.4       72       F 40-44             
341   92  Amanda Cobeaga          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:39:37.9 2:39:17.5 12:10 31  41.0       53       F 30-34             
342   628 Patsy Stills            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:39:52.4 2:39:20.9 12:10 56  50.1       13       F 55-59             
343   174 Sarah Freeman           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:40:10.0 2:39:29.7 12:11 29  40.9       25       F 25-29             
344   238 Sara Holland            F      Watervliet       NY    US      2:39:56.0 2:39:31.6 12:11 35  41.3       61       F 35-39             
345   309 Laura Lyons             F      dunedin          FL    US      2:40:06.7 2:39:36.8 12:11 49  45.9       53       F 45-49             
346   39  Samantha Banks          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:40:01.5 2:39:41.9 12:11 40  42.2       73       F 40-44             
347   582 Abigail Kahl            F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:40:24.1 2:39:55.7 12:12 28  40.8       26       F 25-29             
348   387 Tia Pettygrue           F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:40:24.5 2:39:57.3 12:13 50  46.4       32       F 50-54             
349   297 Janelle Lipke           F      Tampa            FL    US      2:40:32.5 2:40:02.8 12:13 37  41.5       62       F 35-39             
350   385 Jolene Peterson         F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      2:40:47.7 2:40:04.4 12:13 45  43.8       54       F 45-49             
351   100 Carol Coniglio          F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      2:40:28.3 2:40:19.1 12:14 42  42.7       74       F 40-44             
352   616 Alcira Mercado          F      Brooksville      FL    US      2:40:41.9 2:40:29.2 12:15 50  46.2       33       F 50-54             
353   495 Laura Thompson          F      Tequesta         FL    US      2:40:49.8 2:40:33.5 12:15 58  51.1       14       F 55-59             
354   19  Linda Alkurdi           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:42:22.3 2:41:09.9 12:18 34  40.7       54       F 30-34             
355   306 Bevirly Lukoskie        F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:42:22.7 2:41:10.1 12:18 33  40.6       55       F 30-34             
356   399 Jennifer Ramos          F      WESLEY CHAPEL    FL    US      2:41:48.8 2:41:23.4 12:19 37  41.1       63       F 35-39             
357   279 Donna Kuffell           F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:41:48.5 2:41:27.3 12:19 57  50.1       15       F 55-59             
358   147 Natalie Dumer           F      Baltimore        MD    US      2:47:19.9 2:41:28.6 12:20 28  40.4       27       F 25-29             
359   560 Amanda Catenac          F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:41:46.8 2:41:33.1 12:20 57  50.1       16       F 55-59             
360   481 Nicole Stuart           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:42:03.0 2:41:52.3 12:21 41  41.9       75       F 40-44             
361   613 Lynn Gray               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:42:20.8 2:41:53.8 12:22 67  57.5       4        F 65-69             
362   167 Kelsey Flatau           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:43:01.2 2:41:58.0 12:22 28  40.3       28       F 25-29             
363   489 Angela Taylor           F      Tampa            FL    US      2:42:50.0 2:42:20.6 12:24 45  43.2       55       F 45-49             
364   445 Audrey Schnepel         F      Jacksonville     FL    US      2:43:13.8 2:42:46.6 12:26 51  46.1       34       F 50-54             
365   621 Ami Strong              F      Largo            FL    US      2:43:25.7 2:43:11.4 12:27 42  41.9       76       F 40-44             
366   245 Nerissa Howarth         F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:44:04.3 2:43:12.5 12:28 46  43.4       56       F 45-49             
367   263 Anastasiya Jones        F      WESLEY CHAPEL    FL    US      2:44:08.5 2:43:27.1 12:29 25  39.9       29       F 25-29             
368   304 Christina Lucas         F      clearwater       FL    US      2:44:22.7 2:43:39.9 12:30 36  40.4       64       F 35-39             
369   137 Heather Domyan          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:44:22.5 2:43:57.7 12:31 34  40.0       56       F 30-34             
370   68  Suzanne Brosseau        F      safety harbor    FL    US      2:45:02.8 2:44:25.8 12:33 63  53.4       12       F 60-64             
371   87  Elizabeth Chase         F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:45:09.1 2:44:37.5 12:34 35  40.0       65       F 35-39             
372   583 Carolyn Kobayashi       F      PORT RICHEY      FL    US      2:44:58.0 2:44:47.2 12:35 39  40.7       66       F 35-39             
373   376 Jessica Pelkowski       F      Jacksonville     FL    US      2:45:27.1 2:44:47.9 12:35 37  40.3       67       F 35-39             
374   181 Colleen Ganley          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:46:48.7 2:46:30.3 12:43 26  39.2       30       F 25-29             
375   370 Shelby Papa             F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:47:12.8 2:46:43.1 12:44 26  39.1       31       F 25-29             
376   61  Katie Boyer             F      OLDSMAR          FL    US      2:47:32.8 2:46:54.5 12:44 29  39.1       32       F 25-29             
377   486 Elyse Taft              F      TAMPA            FL    US      2:47:05.9 2:46:58.7 12:45 27  39.0       33       F 25-29             
378   588 Lisa Mack               F      St. Pete Beach   FL    US      2:48:14.5 2:47:29.6 12:47 56  47.7       17       F 55-59             
379   363 Erika NunezWalker       F      Tampa            FL    US      2:48:05.0 2:47:34.0 12:47 43  41.1       77       F 40-44             
380   75  MELISSA CALDER          F      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      2:48:43.4 2:47:51.0 12:49 31  38.9       57       F 30-34             
381   405 B. Raxwal               F      tampa            FL    US      2:48:35.8 2:47:52.2 12:49 12  45.9       1        F 10-14             
382   271 Meliessa Kelley         F      WIMAUMA          FL    US      2:48:38.5 2:47:54.9 12:49 37  39.5       68       F 35-39             
383   632 Jennifer Powers         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:48:39.1 2:47:55.3 12:49 43  41.1       78       F 40-44             
384   113 Kelly Daniels           F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:48:12.9 2:47:59.0 12:49 44  41.4       79       F 40-44             
385   453 Sandra Shakir           F      Tampa            FL    US      2:48:48.5 2:48:00.4 12:49 46  42.2       57       F 45-49             
386   464 Erika Smiley            F      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:56:06.0 2:48:23.9 12:51 44  41.3       80       F 40-44             
387   442 Donna Sarzynski         F      MOHNTON          PA    US      2:49:08.5 2:48:38.7 12:52 55  46.8       18       F 55-59             
388   145 sherry duffy            F      merrimack        NH    US      2:49:08.5 2:48:39.3 12:52 55  46.8       19       F 55-59             
389   159 Lisa Fairchild          F      tampa            FL    US      2:50:58.8 2:50:05.3 12:59 37  39.0       69       F 35-39             
390   226 Kay Henderson           F      Chickamauga      GA    US      2:51:08.0 2:50:39.0 13:02 57  47.4       20       F 55-59             
391   518 Nicolle Wall            F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:51:50.0 2:50:57.7 13:03 44  40.7       81       F 40-44             
392   46  Antonette Bautista      F      MELBOURNE        FL    US      2:53:06.4 2:51:06.0 13:04 49  42.8       58       F 45-49             
393   71  Lissa Buck              F      Wimauma          FL    US      2:51:51.5 2:51:14.5 13:04 49  42.8       59       F 45-49             
394   367 Nicole O'Reilly-Barash  F      LAS VEGAS        NV    US      2:52:37.8 2:51:59.0 13:08 37  38.6       70       F 35-39             
395   78  Grace Carlin            F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      2:53:11.9 2:52:34.2 13:10 21  37.8       15       F 20-24             
396   572 Becky Guerrier          F      St. Augustine    FL    US      2:53:12.0 2:52:34.3 13:10 22  37.8       16       F 20-24             
397   210 Pamela Haber            F      St. Petersburg,  FL    US      2:53:23.9 2:52:55.3 13:12 57  46.8       21       F 55-59             
398   64  Megan Brennan Pierce    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      3:00:59.2 2:53:16.6 13:14 44  40.1       82       F 40-44             
399   108 Rosa Cuda               F      Largo            FL    US      2:53:32.5 2:53:19.9 13:14 43  39.8       83       F 40-44             
400   143 Lucia Duarte            F      Largo            FL    US      2:53:33.6 2:53:20.9 13:14 42  39.5       84       F 40-44             
401   67  Sarah Brooker           F      Sebring          FL    US      2:54:30.5 2:54:03.9 13:17 35  37.8       71       F 35-39             
402   574 Julie Hacker            F      FORT WAYNE       IN    US      2:54:32.7 2:54:09.1 13:18 54  44.7       35       F 50-54             
403   241 Meaghan Hopkins         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:54:46.6 2:54:14.1 13:18 31  37.5       58       F 30-34             
404   242 Helga Hoppes            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:54:48.0 2:54:35.0 13:20 71  56.7       3        F 70-74             
405   332 Neelima Medaramatla     F      Spring hill      FL    US      2:55:20.9 2:54:39.9 13:20 50  42.5       36       F 50-54             
406   111 Debbie D'Allegro        F      Caldwell         NJ    US      2:55:31.1 2:54:47.0 13:21 50  42.4       37       F 50-54             
407   99  Dionne Cona             F      Valrico          FL    US      2:55:56.6 2:55:07.2 13:22 48  41.4       60       F 45-49             
408   96  Megan Coggeshall        F      DUNEDIN          FL    US      2:56:27.6 2:55:45.7 13:25 26  37.1       34       F 25-29             
409   379 Robin Perkins           F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:56:34.8 2:56:07.2 13:27 55  44.8       22       F 55-59             
410   484 Melissa Szentmiklosi    F      WINTER SPGS      FL    US      2:56:51.8 2:56:15.9 13:27 44  39.4       85       F 40-44             
411   493 Erin Thompson           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:57:45.4 2:57:17.9 13:32 38  37.6       72       F 35-39             
412   502 Katharine Turner        F      Hudson           FL    US      2:58:43.3 2:58:02.8 13:35 62  48.6       13       F 60-64             
413   411 Elizabeth Ricketts      F      ST PETERSBURG    FL    US      2:59:00.5 2:58:11.0 13:36 34  36.8       59       F 30-34             
414   535 Susanne White           F      Seffner          FL    US      2:58:53.7 2:58:18.3 13:37 48  40.6       61       F 45-49             
415   607 Terry Wibert            F      Winter Haven     FL    US      2:59:09.8 2:58:27.0 13:37 61  47.8       14       F 60-64             
416   422 Michele Ross            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      2:59:09.8 2:58:47.6 13:39 62  48.4       15       F 60-64             
417   131 Deirdre DeSantis        F      Schoharie        NY    US      2:59:31.8 2:58:51.0 13:39 50  41.5       38       F 50-54             
418   305 Shannon Luckey          F      St. Pete         FL    US      2:59:55.1 2:59:06.5 13:40 48  40.4       62       F 45-49             
419   240 Erin Hoover             F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      2:59:55.1 2:59:06.8 13:40 39  37.4       73       F 35-39             
420   611 Camila Gangotena        F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:00:07.0 2:59:18.8 13:41 36  36.9       74       F 35-39             
421   472 Kristy Marie Sowerby    F      BONITA SPGS      FL    US      3:01:00.2 3:00:19.1 13:46 37  36.8       75       F 35-39             
422   205 michele gregory         F      tampa            FL    US      3:01:25.3 3:00:39.9 13:47 67  51.5       5        F 65-69             
423   262 Sandy Johnston          F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:01:08.6 3:00:45.7 13:48 56  44.2       23       F 55-59             
424   11  Nicole Abel             F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      3:01:41.3 3:00:57.8 13:49 49  40.5       63       F 45-49             
425   98  Melanie Colon           F      Valrico          FL    US      3:02:00.3 3:01:23.3 13:51 39  37.0       76       F 35-39             
426   129 Patrizia Delgado        F      TAMPA            FL    US      3:02:16.3 3:01:42.0 13:52 44  38.3       86       F 40-44             
427   433 Paula Saathoff          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      3:02:38.6 3:01:48.7 13:53 51  41.3       39       F 50-54             
428   175 Sydney Frey             F      TAMPA            FL    US      3:02:38.8 3:02:07.3 13:54 26  35.8       35       F 25-29             
429   508 Suzanne Viggers         F      Whitby           ON    CA      3:05:02.2 3:04:18.1 14:04 62  47.0       16       F 60-64             
430   350 Liesel Muth             F      Riverview        FL    US      3:05:06.2 3:04:26.7 14:05 63  47.6       17       F 60-64             
431   302 Jen Lombardi            F      FORT MYERS       FL    US      3:04:43.6 3:04:27.4 14:05 43  37.4       87       F 40-44             
432   355 Leslie Newman           F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      3:05:28.8 3:04:53.7 14:07 49  39.6       64       F 45-49             
433   448 Amy Schwartz            F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      3:05:47.5 3:05:19.0 14:09 32  35.3       60       F 30-34             
434   461 Jennifer Sirois         F      OLDSMAR          FL    US      3:05:50.8 3:05:21.6 14:09 34  35.4       61       F 30-34             
435   214 Christina Hamluk        F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      3:06:04.8 3:05:25.5 14:09 43  37.2       88       F 40-44             
436   284 Michele Lancos          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      3:06:04.8 3:05:25.6 14:09 48  39.1       65       F 45-49             
437   249 Jennifer Hurst          F      Tampa            FL    US      3:06:40.7 3:06:03.1 14:12 47  38.5       66       F 45-49             
438   365 Judith O'Connor         F      Howell           MI    US      3:07:10.7 3:06:19.0 14:13 39  36.0       77       F 35-39             
439   425 Sarah Ruiz              F      Mulberry         FL    US      3:06:52.8 3:06:25.5 14:14 25  35.0       36       F 25-29             
440   390 LAN PHAM                F      LARGO            FL    US      3:07:15.3 3:06:30.6 14:14 43  37.0       89       F 40-44             
441   545 Marilie woodland        F      Tampa            FL    US      3:07:49.3 3:07:10.5 14:17 36  35.3       78       F 35-39             
442   42  Kristine Barra          F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      3:07:52.3 3:07:11.8 14:17 39  35.8       79       F 35-39             
443   300 Annekje Lockhart        F      Lithia           FL    US      3:07:55.1 3:07:12.2 14:17 43  36.8       90       F 40-44             
444   136 Lara Dominick           F      Riverview        FL    US      3:07:54.8 3:07:13.4 14:18 30  34.8       62       F 30-34             
445   476 Diana Stearns           F      Ruskin           FL    US      3:08:04.6 3:07:26.3 14:18 37  35.4       80       F 35-39             
446   63  Pamela Bremen           F      Seminole         FL    US      3:08:41.7 3:07:50.3 14:20 42  36.4       91       F 40-44             
447   356 MALLORY NGUYEN          F      Celebration      FL    US      3:09:45.0 3:09:02.6 14:26 29  34.5       37       F 25-29             
448   394 Tanya Proctor           F      Morgantown       PA    US      3:12:19.6 3:11:23.8 14:37 44  36.3       92       F 40-44             
449   164 Teresa Finley           F      tampa            FL    US      3:12:17.1 3:11:25.9 14:37 36  34.5       81       F 35-39             
450   74  Lauren Byers            F      Largo            FL    US      3:12:13.0 3:11:40.7 14:38 39  35.0       82       F 35-39             
451   605 Elizabeth Unger         F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      3:13:57.6 3:13:07.4 14:45 36  34.2       83       F 35-39             
452   293 Cheryl Lewis            F      SEMINOLE         FL    US      3:14:32.8 3:14:01.6 14:49 57  41.7       24       F 55-59             
453   171 Regina Ford             F      Jacksonville     FL    US      3:15:18.1 3:14:42.2 14:52 58  42.1       25       F 55-59             
454   579 Joycelyn Hsiung         F      Kissimmee        FL    US      3:16:38.0 3:16:00.3 14:58 61  43.6       18       F 60-64             
455   549 Christina Youngblood    F      Dunedin          FL    US      3:16:59.6 3:16:19.6 14:59 48  36.9       67       F 45-49             
456   276 Kaitlin King            F      CATAULA          GA    US      3:18:40.6 3:17:50.6 15:06 27  33.0       38       F 25-29             
457   406 Melanie Redding         F      Tampa            FL    US      3:18:47.3 3:18:00.7 15:07 43  34.8       93       F 40-44             
458   410 Anne Rhodes             F      New Port Richey  FL    US      3:19:52.8 3:18:30.1 15:09 47  36.1       68       F 45-49             
459   13  Ann Adams               F      Jacksonville     FL    US      3:18:57.0 3:18:30.2 15:09 55  39.7       26       F 55-59             
460   120 Deb Dayton              F      Wrens            GA    US      3:19:53.7 3:18:30.3 15:09 56  40.2       27       F 55-59             
461   474 Diane Sparks-justice    F      holiday          FL    US      3:19:05.1 3:18:42.8 15:10 64  44.8       19       F 60-64             
462   59  Christa Boswell         F      Lakeland         FL    US      3:22:40.8 3:21:56.5 15:25 33  32.4       63       F 30-34             
463   637 Karla Dunnigan          F      Valrico          FL    US      3:24:33.8 3:24:01.7 15:34 64  43.6       20       F 60-64             
464   142 Kathryn Droney          F      SOUTH BOSTON     MA    US      3:25:00.3 3:24:11.5 15:35 36  32.4       84       F 35-39             
465   556 Margret Black           F      San Antonio      FL    US      3:25:18.1 3:24:45.3 15:38 66  44.8       6        F 65-69             
466   219 Sonia Harrell           F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:26:53.5 3:25:56.8 15:43 38  32.4       85       F 35-39             
467   335 Elaine Miller           F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:27:54.1 3:27:10.5 15:49 47  34.6       69       F 45-49             
468   501 Diana Turner            F      FORT MYERS       FL    US      3:28:21.5 3:27:27.6 15:50 69  46.2       7        F 65-69             
469   273 Kimberly Kelly-Clark    F      LAKELAND         FL    US      3:28:59.3 3:28:33.3 15:55 55  37.8       28       F 55-59             
470   516 Jodi Walker             F      CLERMONT         FL    US      3:29:25.2 3:28:42.9 15:56 56  38.3       29       F 55-59             
471   166 Joanna Flatau           F      RED LION         PA    US      3:30:20.9 3:29:16.3 15:58 55  37.7       30       F 55-59             
472   543 Denise Wolven           F      palm harbor      FL    US      3:31:40.7 3:30:46.3 16:05 52  36.0       40       F 50-54             
473   225 Heather Helms Kugler    F      Pinellas park    FL    US      3:32:14.6 3:31:37.7 16:09 39  31.7       86       F 35-39             
474   418 Melissa Robinson        F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:32:41.5 3:31:47.1 16:10 54  36.8       41       F 50-54             
475   162 Gina Farr               F      Sanford          FL    US      3:33:02.0 3:32:13.6 16:12 51  35.4       42       F 50-54             
476   514 Catherine Waldbesser    F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      3:32:13.9 3:32:13.9 16:12 47  33.7       70       F 45-49             
477   331 Sharilyn McMurrin       F      SANFORD          FL    US      3:33:03.2 3:32:14.8 16:12 48  34.1       71       F 45-49             
478   153 Jennifer Elsey          F      Oviedo           FL    US      3:33:05.3 3:32:16.0 16:12 45  33.1       72       F 45-49             
479   519 Racheal Walterick       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      3:33:02.1 3:32:17.3 16:12 23  30.7       17       F 20-24             
480   358 Ellen NIEVERA           F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:35:46.0 3:35:05.1 16:25 49  34.1       73       F 45-49             
481   163 Jeanette Finch-Walton   F      AUSTIN           TX    US      3:37:04.8 3:36:16.8 16:31 69  44.3       8        F 65-69             
482   388 Shannon Pfaff           F      New Port Richey  FL    US      3:37:05.4 3:36:28.0 16:31 49  33.8       74       F 45-49             
483   177 Linda Furlong           F      DUNEDIN          FL    US      3:38:03.4 3:37:09.6 16:35 46  32.6       75       F 45-49             
484   156 Keiba Estelle           F      TAMPA            FL    US      3:39:53.4 3:39:00.1 16:43 44  31.7       94       F 40-44             
485   462 Bobbie Skidmore         F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      3:39:53.1 3:39:00.3 16:43 49  33.5       76       F 45-49             
486   52  Kerry Bkake             F      Trinity          FL    US      3:40:22.9 3:39:35.9 16:46 42  31.1       95       F 40-44             
487   436 Kelly Sahr              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      3:40:23.0 3:39:35.9 16:46 47  32.6       77       F 45-49             
488   203 Madison Green           F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      3:44:00.5 3:43:11.9 17:02 23  29.2       18       F 20-24             
489   359 Brianna Nisley          F      WILMINGTON       NC    US      3:44:02.0 3:43:13.4 17:02 33  29.3       64       F 30-34             
490   204 Yolanda Green           F      New Pory Richey  FL    US      3:44:02.6 3:43:14.4 17:02 57  36.2       31       F 55-59             
491   247 Teal Hunter             F      Riverview        FL    US      3:44:41.3 3:44:12.1 17:07 30  29.1       65       F 30-34             
492   384 Valeria Pete            F      Kissimmee        FL    US      3:44:41.5 3:44:12.3 17:07 28  29.1       39       F 25-29             
493   126 Michele Del Bosco       F      belleair bluffs  FL    US      3:47:04.5 3:46:22.6 17:17 39  29.6       87       F 35-39             
494   337 Donna Misewich          F      belleair         FL    US      3:47:04.9 3:46:23.8 17:17 63  38.8       21       F 60-64             
495   622 Kelly Webb              F      Plant City       FL    US      3:50:18.0 3:49:37.5 17:32 50  32.3       43       F 50-54             
496   409 Monica Reyes            F      Elmhurst         NY    US      3:50:42.9 3:50:13.6 17:34 49  31.8       78       F 45-49             
497   581 Sheri Johnstone         F      Orlando          FL    US      3:54:01.5 3:53:07.5 17:48 58  35.2       32       F 55-59             
498   122 Carolyn Deeb            F      Orlando          FL    US      3:57:37.0 3:56:42.3 18:04 54  32.9       44       F 50-54             


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jacki Wachtel   1   39  1       F      New port richey FL US 1:28:19.8 
2     Catherine Gray  200 23  2       F      Land O Lakes FL US    1:33:11.2 
3     Jessica Dorazil 639 34  3       F      tampa FL US           1:38:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Nicole Forrest 569 47  7       F      Lutz FL US 1:44:07.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Beth Bryan 558 56  9       F      Tampa FL US 1:44:41.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     B. Raxwal 405 12  381     F      tampa FL US 2:48:35.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Natale Hall  653 19  55      F      odessa FL US 2:02:52.9 
2     Jordan Scott 450 17  186     F      TAMPA FL US  2:19:21.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Leah Mcdonell 655 24  15      F      north tonawanda NY US 1:47:22.9 
2     Rachel Jacob  252 23  24      F      Lakeland FL US        1:52:22.7 
3     Hannah Yoder  548 24  53      F      GULFPORT FL US        2:02:30.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stacey Wenker 530 27  22      F      RIVERVIEW FL US  1:50:31.8 
2     Taylor Ruth   431 26  28      F      MANCHESTER PA US 1:55:37.0 
3     Sarah Bosco   58  28  35      F      Sarasota FL US   1:56:32.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Marisa Hafer      212 30  6       F      St Petersburg FL US 1:42:51.5 
2     Ashley Crowl      624 32  10      F      brandon FL US       1:46:13.5 
3     Giovana Rodriguez 419 32  11      F      ORLANDO FL US       1:46:16.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kellie Cowan   658 35  4       F                        1:41:34.9 
2     Renee Loosvelt 303 39  5       F      Tampa FL US       1:42:08.7 
3     Lara Allen     20  36  17      F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:48:55.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Johana Cruz      564 43  14      F      Bradenton FL US 1:46:42.4 
2     Christine Valdes 503 43  16      F      Tampa FL US     1:48:22.6 
3     Missy Jack       251 43  38      F      HOMOSASSA FL US 1:57:02.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kristine Eckel 4   47  8       F      Wesley Chapel FL US 1:44:28.7 
2     Peggy Hipp     234 46  13      F      tampa FL US         1:46:39.1 
3     Melissa Hodges 640 45  18      F      deland FL US        1:49:36.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kaye Kirkpatrick 278 50  20      F      Tierra Verde FL US  1:50:43.7 
2     Judy Scavino     654 50  25      F      Wesley Chapel FL US 1:52:38.5 
3     April Branam     557 52  47      F      Clearwater FL US    1:59:44.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lynn Fleenor    169 56  49      F      Seminole FL US      2:00:57.6 
2     Debi Brightwell 65  56  82      F      LAKELAND FL US      2:06:42.2 
3     Donna Boots     57  59  92      F      Baldwinsville NY US 2:08:13.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Linda Puzzo    397 63  29      F      sun city center FL US 1:54:40.1 
2     Deb Turner     500 61  98      F      Redington Beach FL US 2:09:01.5 
3     Malhui Goodson 196 60  109     F      Clearwater FL US      2:10:14.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gail Hurn        248 65  91      F      Clearwater FL US 2:08:10.2 
2     Kyla Schneyder   446 65  253     F      Coos Bay OR US   2:27:58.9 
3     Rachel Hendricks 228 65  326     F      Brandon FL US    2:38:50.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Gail Hardy           217 70  236     F      Lakeland FL US        2:25:45.7 
2     BarbaraAnn Morrissey 347 71  239     F      New Port Richey FL US 2:26:24.0 
3     Helga Hoppes         242 71  404     F      St. Petersburg FL US  2:54:48.0 

Embed Code