Iron Girl - Clearwater, FL

Sun March 31, 2019 CLEARWATER, FL US 33756 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================= 
1     3311 Brooke Atkins        F      lithia           FL    US      23:43.7   23:35.8   7:37  39  63.7       1        F 1-99       Team Atkins                   
2     3312 Katey Atkins         F      lithia           FL    US      23:43.7   23:37.0   7:37  13  67.9       2        F 1-99       Team Atkins                   
3     3308 Marilee De Jesus     F      Tampa            FL    US      27:17.2   27:17.2   8:48  44  57.0       3        F 1-99       Tainas                        
4     3307 Maria Alamo-Olivo    F      TAMPA            FL    US      27:18.7   27:18.7   8:49  60  67.8       4        F 1-99       Tainas                        
5     3209 Haley Booth          F      tarpon springs   FL    US      31:00.7   27:49.1   8:58  17  53.7       5        F 1-99       Cirque Du Sore Legs           
6     3298 Nola Johnson         F      Clearwater       FL    US      28:06.8   27:55.5   9:00  51  59.7       6        F 1-99       Super Johnson Iron Girls      
7     3328 Gabriella Panguito   F      Suwanee          GA    US      31:17.9   28:29.0   9:11  14  55.2       7        F 1-99       Team Panguito                 
8     3320 Cynthia Carr         F      TREASURE IS      FL    US      28:49.3   28:41.2   9:15  58  63.1       8        F 1-99       Team Carr                     
9     3240 Stacey Varner        F      Gilbert          AZ    US      29:45.7   28:42.6   9:16  57  62.2       9        F 1-99       Lauren and Stacey             
10    3241 Lauren Varner Timoth F      LARGO            FL    US      29:45.9   28:43.3   9:16  24  51.2       10       F 1-99       Lauren and Stacey             
11    3826 Julie Berthy         F      Gainesville      FL    US      29:25.0   28:43.5   9:16  53  59.4       11       F 1-99       I Agree                       
12    3644 Kate Marcinek        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      31:24.2   31:18.4   10:06 42  48.9       12       F 1-99       Marvelous Marcineks           
13    3187 Kendall Gruwell      F      Trinity          FL    US      35:00.0   32:38.7   10:32 14  48.1       13       F 1-99       Amanda/Kendall                
14    3285 Crystal Gajkowski    F      Riverview        FL    US      32:42.0   32:39.6   10:32 41  46.6       14       F 1-99       Ski Team                      
15    3284 A. Gajkowski         F      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      32:41.9   32:40.0   10:32 11  51.5       15       F 1-99       Ski Team                      
16    3186 Amanda Gruwell       F      ODESSA           FL    US      35:02.7   32:40.8   10:33 40  46.3       16       F 1-99       Amanda/Kendall                
17    3225 B. Bruni             F      Tampa            FL    US      35:27.2   32:43.0   10:33 11  51.4       17       F 1-99       Healthy Happy Feet            
18    3226 Rosette Bruni        F      Tampa            FL    US      35:27.5   32:43.1   10:33 42  46.8       18       F 1-99       Healthy Happy Feet            
19    3822 Danielle Harrelson   F      vero beach       FL    US      35:02.4   32:56.2   10:37 22  44.7       19       F 1-99       I Agree                       
20    3196 Zaria Coleman        F      PLANT CITY       FL    US      33:42.8   32:56.4   10:38 14  47.7       20       F 1-99       Black girls run               
21    3197 STEPHANIE SAINT-VIL  F      PLANT CITY       FL    US      33:44.5   32:58.6   10:38 32  44.7       21       F 1-99       Black girls run               
22    3679 ivette compton       F      clearwater       FL    US      34:04.7   33:33.9   10:50 59  54.5       22       F 1-99       The Compton's                 
23    3825 Jennifer Berthy      F      gainesville      FL    US      34:19.5   33:38.0   10:51 15  45.9       23       F 1-99       I Agree                       
24    3643 Kimberly Miley       F      Brandon          FL    US      36:05.2   33:53.4   10:56 30  43.4       24       F 1-99       Fireproof                     
25    3700 Wyniyah Graham       F                                     33:58.2   33:58.2   10:57 15  45.5       25       F 1-99                                     
26    3705 Valerie Hills Bethel F      Tampa            FL    US      33:58.6   33:58.6   10:58 49  48.0       26       F 1-99       Team Bethel                   
27    3207 Christina Litwhiler  F      clearwater       FL    US      37:02.5   34:37.6   11:10 24  42.5       27       F 1-99       Cirque De Sore Legs           
28    3231 E. Didenko           F      Tampa            FL    US      36:17.4   34:42.1   11:12 8   53.2       28       F 1-99       Iron Bunnies                  
29    3232 Lila Didenko         F      tampa            FL    US      36:18.9   34:43.5   11:12 39  43.3       29       F 1-99       Iron Bunnies                  
30    3818 Andrea Jeffery       F      Tampa            FL    US      37:25.0   35:08.7   11:20 36  42.3       30       F 1-99       I Agree                       
31    3819 Jayla Jeffery        F      Tampa            FL    US      37:25.2   35:09.8   11:21 14  44.7       31       F 1-99       I Agree                       
32    3266 Laura Hamlin         F      ORLANDO          FL    US      35:49.6   35:41.8   11:31 55  48.9       32       F 1-99       Rapido Blondito's             
33    3267 Samantha Hamlin      F      Tampa            FL    US      35:49.6   35:41.9   11:31 33  41.3       33       F 1-99       Rapido Blondito's             
34    3210 Dana Murphy          F      palm harbor      FL    US      38:59.2   35:46.0   11:32 52  47.1       34       F 1-99       Cirque Du Sore Legs           
35    3244 k. Lejeune           F      Clearwater       FL    US      36:24.4   36:21.4   11:44 6   55.0       35       F 1-99       Lejeune                       
36    3661 H. Peyton            F                                     38:24.7   36:32.3   11:47 10  47.3       36       F 1-99                                     
37    3651 Christi Peyton       F      Gibsonton        FL    US      38:24.3   36:32.7   11:47 36  40.6       37       F 1-99       Team Peyton                   
38    3648 Sylvia Bosma         F      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      39:26.6   37:11.8   12:00 52  45.3       38       F 1-99       Sylvia/Kaitlyn                
39    3276 Connie Scoggins      F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      40:21.2   37:30.9   12:06 40  40.3       39       F 1-99       Scoggins                      
40    3275 Cameron Scoggins     F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      40:22.7   37:34.6   12:07 15  41.1       40       F 1-99       Scoggins                      
41    3352 Victoria Zambito     F      Riverview        FL    US      40:33.2   37:37.6   12:08 43  41.0       41       F 1-99       V&K Zambito                   
42    3351 K. Zambito           F      Riverview        FL    US      40:33.1   37:37.6   12:08 10  46.0       42       F 1-99       V&K Zambito                   
43    3271 S. Rolfe             F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      39:10.5   37:41.4   12:09 8   49.0       43       F 1-99       Rolfe                         
44    3270 Jennifer Rolfe       F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      39:10.2   37:41.5   12:10 34  39.2       44       F 1-99       Rolfe                         
45    3347 Michele Rapisardi    F      Seminole         FL    US      40:50.7   37:46.5   12:11 45  41.5       45       F 1-99       The Twizlers                  
46    3828 Jennifer Janecek     F      Clearwater       FL    US      39:40.9   37:55.0   12:14 44  41.0       46       F 1-99       I Agree                       
47    3344 Emalyn Ferguson      F      Valrico          FL    US      38:45.7   38:05.7   12:17 14  41.3       47       F 1-99       The Fergusons                 
48    3639 Danielle Brown       F      ORLANDO          FL    US      40:33.5   38:43.3   12:29 32  38.0       48       F 1-99       Danielle & Crystal            
49    3208 Carlabeth Manley     F      clearwater       FL    US      41:12.9   38:48.4   12:31 51  43.0       49       F 1-99       Cirque De Sore Legs           
50    3343 Angela Ferguson      F      Valrico          FL    US      39:54.7   39:15.2   12:40 42  39.0       50       F 1-99       The Fergusons                 
51    3279 Wanda Sepe           F      Clearwater       FL    US      40:16.8   39:31.7   12:45 53  43.2       51       F 1-99       Sepe                          
52    3803 Dot Moseley          F                                     42:16.7   39:32.5   12:45                1        No Age Given                               
53    3802 CarrieAnn Moseley    F      Riverview        FL    US      42:17.2   39:33.4   12:46 40  38.2       52       F 1-99       I Agree                       
54    3259 Shannon Crews        F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      41:39.1   40:16.7   13:00 39  37.3       53       F 1-99       Monkey Mamas                  
55    3332 H. Sirvent           F                                     42:43.5   41:01.7   13:14 7   46.7       54       F 1-99       Team Sirvent                  
56    3333 Melissa Sirvent      F      Brooksville      FL    US      42:43.7   41:02.1   13:14 36  36.2       55       F 1-99       Team Sirvent                  
57    3647 Emmy Ellecom-Cassell F      Lakeland         FL    US      41:43.8   41:19.4   13:20 41  36.8       56       F 1-99       I Agree                       
58    3296 Mallory Cameron      F      NEW PRT RCHY     FL    US      42:35.3   41:26.1   13:22 26  35.5       57       F 1-99       Sue and Mal's crew            
59    3295 Susan Brown          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      42:35.5   41:26.7   13:22 58  43.6       58       F 1-99       Sue and Mal's crew            
60    3286 A. Slyck             F      Tampa            FL    US      42:17.3   41:28.4   13:23 7   46.2       59       F 1-99       Slyck runners                 
61    3287 Alycia Slyck         F      TAMPA            FL    US      42:17.8   41:28.7   13:23 38  36.1       60       F 1-99       Slyck runners                 
62    3304 Susan Johnson        F      Clearwater       FL    US      42:50.4   41:43.8   13:28 45  37.6       61       F 1-99       Susan and Mallory Johnson     
63    3303 M. Johnson           F      Clearwater       FL    US      42:50.2   41:44.5   13:28 11  40.3       62       F 1-99       Susan and Mallory Johnson     
64    3264 A. Rutter            F      Tampa            FL    US      44:59.2   42:01.6   13:33 8   43.9       63       F 1-99       Nino Team                     
65    3251 Nicole Dickman       F      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      45:17.9   43:04.0   13:54 45  36.4       64       F 1-99       Marta’s Girls                
66    3361 Tina Callahan        F      TEMPLE TERRACE   FL    US      43:56.2   43:11.2   13:56 48  37.4       65       F 1-99                                     
67    3280 Jasmine Howell       F      Tampa            FL    US      43:29.6   43:16.9   13:58 33  34.1       66       F 1-99       Serenity                      
68    3281 S. Howell            F      Tampa            FL    US      43:30.1   43:17.8   13:58 7   44.3       67       F 1-99       Serenity                      
69    3202 Chelsea Callahan     F      Temple Terrace   FL    US      44:01.7   43:17.9   13:58 26  34.0       68       F 1-99       Callahan Girls                
70    3249 J. Naumec            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      45:44.1   43:18.2   13:58 12  37.9       69       F 1-99       LJ Dream Team                 
71    3180 Linda Mancuso        F      Tampa            FL    US      44:19.3   43:38.3   14:05 60  42.5       70       F 1-99       #TeamMancuso                  
72    3181 Nicole Mancuso       F      Tampa            FL    US      44:20.0   43:39.5   14:05 29  33.7       71       F 1-99       #TeamMancuso                  
73    3265 Leticia Salgado      F      Tampa            FL    US      47:01.7   44:03.1   14:13 41  34.5       72       F 1-99       Nino Team                     
74    3292 G. Donish            F      Tampa            FL    US      47:43.6   44:10.2   14:15 10  39.2       73       F 1-99       Strong Enough                 
75    3330 J. Stocker           F      Tampa            FL    US      46:14.5   44:11.8   14:15 10  39.1       74       F 1-99       Team Princess                 
76    3250 Nancy Dickman        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      45:16.6   44:17.8   14:17 63  43.5       75       F 1-99       Marta’s Girls                
77    3695 Beth Ford            F      Seminole         FL    US      44:58.6   44:20.3   14:18 58  40.8       76       F 1-99       Family                        
78    3291 Angelica Donish      F      Tampa            FL    US      47:54.3   44:21.9   14:19 39  33.9       77       F 1-99       Strong Enough                 
79    3645 Monica Andersen      F      Dade City        FL    US      47:20.2   44:26.3   14:20 35  33.3       78       F 1-99       Moni & Kirs                   
80    3331 Judith Stocker       F      Tampa            FL    US      46:35.9   44:34.2   14:23 45  35.2       79       F 1-99       Team Princess                 
81    3315 L. Braganza          F      Leesburg         FL    US      45:36.2   45:04.1   14:32 11  37.3       80       F 1-99       Team Braganza                 
82    3299 K. Navarro           F      Gainesville      FL    US      45:57.5   45:24.1   14:39 10  38.1       81       F 1-99       Super K                       
83    3300 Raquel Navarro       F      Gainesville      FL    US      45:59.7   45:26.0   14:39 43  34.0       82       F 1-99       Super K                       
84    3324 L. Holler            F      valrico          FL    US      48:49.4   45:47.0   14:46 9   39.0       83       F 1-99       Team Holler                   
85    3323 Laura Holler         F      Valrico          FL    US      49:06.0   46:04.2   14:52 34  32.1       84       F 1-99       Team Holler                   
86    3248 Lauri Abrams         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      46:07.0   46:07.0   14:53 45  34.0       85       F 1-99       LJ Dream Team                 
87    3642 Wanda Kozlowski      F      Brandon          FL    US      48:23.0   46:11.6   14:54 51  36.1       86       F 1-99       Fireproof                     
88    3205 Suong Chau           F      New Port Richey  FL    US      48:37.9   46:41.8   15:04 41  32.6       87       F 1-99       Chau Duo                      
89    3206 M. Chau-Frederick    F      NEW PRT RCHY     FL    US      48:38.8   46:43.6   15:04 11  36.0       88       F 1-99       Chau Duo                      
90    3218 Nia Thomas           F      DAVENPORT        FL    US      49:12.7   46:53.2   15:07 14  33.5       89       F 1-99       Faith Queens                  
91    3837 Ingrid France        F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      52:35.6   46:59.2   15:09 46  33.7       90       F 1-99       I Agree                       
92    3278 Cristina Sepe        F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      47:48.5   46:59.5   15:10 24  31.3       91       F 1-99       Sepe                          
93    3188 Gabriella Hernandez  F      ST PETERSBURG    FL    US      48:44.9   47:24.4   15:18 14  33.2       92       F 1-99       Awesome                       
94    3189 Jennifer Hernandez   F      ST PETERSBURG    FL    US      48:43.9   47:25.6   15:18 36  31.3       93       F 1-99       Awesome                       
95    3277 Carina Sepe          F      Clearwater       FL    US      48:19.3   47:30.0   15:19 14  33.1       94       F 1-99       Sepe                          
96    3238 Ashley Alvarez       F      TAMPA            FL    US      48:53.5   47:56.7   15:28 36  31.0       95       F 1-99       Las Pupas Runking for Ritas   
97    3727 Margaret Morgan      F      Belleair         FL    US      49:42.9   48:10.0   15:32 53  35.4       96       F 1-99       M&M                           
98    3728 Sarah Ellis Morgan   F                                     49:44.6   48:12.1   15:33 13  33.3       97       F 1-99                                     
99    3273 Michele Rowland      F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      48:37.0   48:33.6   15:40 47  32.9       98       F 1-99       Rowland                       
100   3227 Candice Harris       F      Brandon          FL    US      49:22.4   48:36.2   15:41 36  30.6       99       F 1-99       Heart and Sole                
101   3228 Debbie Harris        F      Brandon          FL    US      49:23.1   48:37.5   15:41 57  36.8       100      F 1-99       Heart and Sole                
102   3190 brynn SHEPARD        F      Port Orange      FL    US      49:22.0   48:47.2   15:44 15  31.7       101      F 1-99       Baddass                       
103   3191 nicole shepard       F      port orange      FL    US      49:28.4   48:54.0   15:46 47  32.7       102      F 1-99       Baddass                       
104   3314 Allyson Smith        F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      49:49.7   49:31.0   15:58 35  29.9       103      F 1-99       Team Bean                     
105   3313 Janet Sanders        F      ST PETERSBURG    FL    US      49:50.6   49:31.9   15:59 62  38.4       104      F 1-99       Team Bean                     
106   3217 Latosha M Thomas     F      Davenport        FL    US      52:12.5   49:53.0   16:05 40  30.3       105      F 1-99       Faith Queens                  
107   3325 Jean Harrison        F      Tampa            FL    US      52:38.6   50:04.8   16:09 58  36.1       106      F 1-99       Team KinderJaryn              
108   3235 Caryn Musgrave       F      Tampa            FL    US      52:39.3   50:05.7   16:10 34  29.5       107      F 1-99       KinderJaryn                   
109   3185 L. Akins             F                                     51:25.0   50:09.8   16:11 9   35.6       108      F 1-99       Akins girls                   
110   3239 Julia Alvarez        F      TAMPA            FL    US      51:07.3   50:10.1   16:11 63  38.4       109      F 1-99       Las Pupas Runking for Ritas   
111   3184 Molly Akins          F      Tampa            FL    US      51:25.2   50:11.0   16:11 39  30.0       110      F 1-99       Akins girls                   
112   3342 Anesia Preston       F      WESLEY CHAPEL    FL    US      51:31.8   50:11.5   16:11 40  30.1       111      F 1-99       The Dynamic Prestons          
113   3353 madeline rivera      F      PINELLAS PARK    FL    US      50:39.4   50:31.8   16:18 44  30.8       112      F 1-99       Vale                          
114   3654 Joanie Wilson        F      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      53:45.5   50:51.4   16:24 58  35.6       113      F 1-99       Victory's Secret              
115   3653 Amanda Isoma         F      APOLLO BEACH     FL    US      53:45.8   50:51.9   16:24 28  28.9       114      F 1-99       Victory’s Secret             
116   3182 Amy Ming             F      clearwater       FL    US      52:24.4   51:01.5   16:28 39  29.5       115      F 1-99       Aimless                       
117   3183 K. Ming              F                                     52:24.5   51:01.5   16:28 5   41.0       116      F 1-99       Aimless                       
118   3194 Jilliane Boruch      F      St.Pete          FL    US      52:34.1   51:02.5   16:28 31  28.8       117      F 1-99       Birthday Princess             
119   3195 M. Fahrenbruck       F      St.Pete          FL    US      52:34.5   51:03.1   16:28 10  33.9       118      F 1-99       Birthday Princess             
120   3821 Hanna Harrelson      F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      53:17.2   51:12.0   16:31 24  28.7       119      F 1-99       I Agree                       
121   3823 A. Harrelson         F      vero beach       FL    US      53:18.6   51:12.9   16:31 4              120      F 1-99       I Agree                       
122   3820 Christina Harrelson  F      Key West         FL    US      53:19.4   51:14.2   16:32 46  30.9       121      F 1-99       I Agree                       
123   3309 Kayla Stanley        F      WESLEY CHAPEL    FL    US      54:19.5   52:09.0   16:49 30  28.2       122      F 1-99       Taylor girls                  
124   3310 Patti Taylor         F      lutz             FL    US      54:19.0   52:09.6   16:50 52  32.3       123      F 1-99       Taylor girls                  
125   3293 Crystal Stutler      F      Clearwater       FL    US      52:58.8   52:21.7   16:53 34  28.2       124      F 1-99       Stut Strut                    
126   3294 Shirley Stutler      F      Clearwater       FL    US      52:59.2   52:22.1   16:54 61  35.8       125      F 1-99       Stut Strut                    
127   3707 N. Hipsley           F      Clearwater       FL    US      54:26.1   52:35.0   16:58 9   33.9       126      F 1-99                                     
128   3706 Lauren Hipsley       F      Clearwater       FL    US      54:24.5   52:35.1   16:58 40  28.8       127      F 1-99       Team Jelly Blanket            
129   3221 Heidi Jimenez        F      TAMPA            FL    US      56:03.7   52:56.5   17:05 36  28.0       128      F 1-99       Glam                          
130   3253 Veta Millard         F      Ruskin           FL    US      53:43.7   53:09.1   17:09 50  31.0       129      F 1-99       Millard girls 2019            
131   3252 Marissa Millard      F      Ruskin           FL    US      53:44.7   53:10.9   17:09 20  27.7       130      F 1-99       Millard girls 2019            
132   3326 Brittani Maxam       F                                     55:50.4   53:23.8   17:13 18  27.7       131      F 1-99       Team Maxam                    
133   3327 Olivia Maxam         F                                     55:49.7   53:24.2   17:14 39  28.2       132      F 1-99       Team Maxam                    
134   3663 Crystal Wheeling     F                                     55:39.8   53:48.7   17:22 58  33.6       133      F 1-99                                     
135   3318 S. Horwitz           F      Oldsmar          FL    US      54:56.8   53:50.7   17:22 10  32.1       134      F 1-99       Team Butterfly                
136   3317 Stephanie Horwitz    F      Oldsmar          FL    US      54:57.3   53:51.1   17:22 45  29.1       135      F 1-99       Team Butterfly                
137   3664 Crissy White         F                                     56:04.0   54:16.4   17:30 15  28.5       136      F 1-99                                     
138   3260 Tina Penrod          F      Tampa            FL    US      56:12.4   54:32.8   17:36 62  34.8       137      F 1-99       Monkey Mamas                  
139   3662 Erika Turner         F      Brandon          FL    US      56:25.4   54:39.5   17:38 15  28.3       138      F 1-99                                     
140   3203 Leslie Caplin        F      Largo            FL    US      56:08.1   54:42.6   17:39 42  28.0       139      F 1-99       Caplin's Champions            
141   3204 S. Caplin            F      LARGO            FL    US      56:07.7   54:42.9   17:39 12  30.0       140      F 1-99       Caplin's Champions            
142   3360 Heather Zambito      F      Tampa            FL    US      57:21.8   54:46.4   17:40 38  27.3       141      F 1-99       Zambito Girls                 
143   3359 A. Zambito           F      Tampa            FL    US      57:21.2   54:46.4   17:40 7   35.0       142      F 1-99       Zambito Girls                 
144   3233 Kasie Ivory          F      Clearwater       FL    US      56:13.4   54:52.1   17:42 43  28.1       143      F 1-99       Ivory girls                   
145   3234 Tabbi Ivory          F      Clearwater       FL    US      56:14.3   54:52.6   17:42 17  27.2       144      F 1-99       Ivory girls                   
146   3346 Karina Hensberry     F      ST PETERSBURG    FL    US      56:34.3   54:53.3   17:42 35  27.0       145      F 1-99       The Hensberries               
147   3345 K. Hensberry         F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      56:34.5   54:53.3   17:42 7   34.9       146      F 1-99       The Hensberries               
148   3337 A. May               F      Inverness        FL    US      55:54.2   55:04.1   17:46 11  30.5       147      F 1-99       Team Unicorn!                 
149   3336 Lori Hogan           F      Inverness        FL    US      55:53.7   55:04.4   17:46 35  26.9       148      F 1-99       Team Unicorn                  
150   3699 Jeri Graham          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      57:35.5   55:38.3   17:57 51  30.0       149      F 1-99       Team Graham                   
151   3641 Angela Edwards       F      St Petersburg    FL    US      57:38.9   55:46.9   18:00 51  29.9       150      F 1-99       Family Affair                 
152   3302 N. Tedder            F      Ruskin           FL    US      58:24.6   56:36.8   18:16 8   32.6       151      F 1-99       Surfing Ballerinas            
153   3301 Jennifer Tedder      F      RUSKIN           FL    US      58:25.5   56:38.0   18:16 41  26.9       152      F 1-99       Surfing Ballerinas            
154   3316 Judith Nicolas       F      Leesburg         FL    US      57:14.7   56:41.4   18:17 41  26.8       153      F 1-99       Team Braganza                 
155   3290 Stephanie Lewis      F      Nokomis          FL    US      59:20.3   56:43.1   18:18 40  26.7       154      F 1-99       Stephanie/Reese               
156   3646 Elenys Peraza        F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:25.3 56:52.4   18:21 37  26.2       155      F 1-99       Peraza                        
157   3635 Chandra Buchanan     F      WESLEY CHAPEL    FL    US      58:16.0   57:05.2   18:25 52  29.5       156      F 1-99       Buchanan Beauties             
158   3659 Jessica Kaye         F                                     58:07.8   57:42.1   18:37 21  25.5       157      F 1-99                                     
159   3335 Vivian Herrero       F      Clearwater       FL    US      58:06.5   57:42.5   18:37 39  26.1       158      F 1-99       Team Strong                   
160   3334 E. Herrero           F      Clearwater       FL    US      58:06.8   57:43.4   18:37 12  28.4       159      F 1-99       Team Strong                   
161   3358 Gwen Douse           F      CLEARWATR BCH    FL    US      1:01:21.4 58:24.9   18:51 64  33.4       160      F 1-99       Walkie Talkie Unicorns        
162   3356 Jennifer Clark       F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:01:21.8 58:25.1   18:51 34  25.3       161      F 1-99       Walkie Talkie Unicorns        
163   3357 A. Doumanian         F      DUNEDIN          FL    US      1:01:21.8 58:25.2   18:51 7   32.8       162      F 1-99       Walkie Talkie Unicorns        
164   3243 Caelen LAVALLEE      F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      1:00:00.1 58:29.9   18:52 16  26.0       163      F 1-99       Lavallee                      
165   3242 Amber Lavallee       F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      1:00:00.3 58:30.2   18:52 38  25.6       164      F 1-99       Lavallee                      
166   3341 Anna Figueroa        F      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      58:52.8   58:37.1   18:55 41  25.9       165      F 1-99       The Ambitious                 
167   3274 DOLORES MARTINEZ     F      TAMPA            FL    US      58:46.5   58:46.5   18:58 47  27.2       166      F 1-99       SASSY DIVAS                   
168   3362 KAYLA RAMIREZ        F      Tampa            FL    US      58:46.9   58:46.9   18:58 18  25.1       167      F 1-99                                     
169   3258 Heather Minichillo   F      BELLEAIR         FL    US      59:21.6   58:56.9   19:01 39  25.5       168      F 1-99       MiniMinichillos               
170   3257 H. Minichillo        F      Belleair         FL    US      59:29.9   59:03.1   19:03 8   31.3       169      F 1-99       MiniMinichillos               
171   3220 Maureen Wingfield    F      Seminole         FL    US      1:02:07.1 59:16.7   19:07 44  26.2       170      F 1-99       Florida Gals                  
172   3640 Jasmine Edwards      F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:01:17.3 59:18.3   19:08 26  24.8       171      F 1-99       Family Affair                 
173   3329 Kimberly Panguito    F      Suwanee          GA    US      1:02:07.9 59:19.2   19:08 43  26.0       172      F 1-99       Team Panguito                 
174   3246 Heylin Alvarez       F      Holiday          FL    US      1:02:40.0 59:39.9   19:15 35  24.8       173      F 1-99       Lin's Pretty Cake & Flower    
175   3247 Linda Montagna       F      Holiday          FL    US      1:02:41.0 59:40.8   19:15 60  31.0       174      F 1-99       Lin's Pretty Cake & Flower    
176   3658 Sophia DiCecco       F      Riverview        FL    US      1:02:05.6 1:01:29.1 19:50 16  24.7       175      F 1-99                                     
177   3650 Shanita Barbas       F      TAMPA            FL    US      1:04:42.1 1:01:34.1 19:52 33  23.9       176      F 1-99       Team Beauty & the Beast       
178   3656 G. Barbas            F                                     1:04:42.0 1:01:34.5 19:52 6   32.5       177      F 1-99                                     
179   3219 Monique Filson       F      LARGO            FL    US      1:04:51.6 1:02:01.9 20:01 73  35.6       178      F 1-99       Florida Gals                  
180   3199 RACHAEL EPPRIGHT     F      APOPKA           FL    US      1:03:04.7 1:03:04.7 20:21 25  23.3       179      F 1-99       bRUNch                        
181   3649 Abby Montalvo Lopez  F      TAMPA            FL    US      1:03:31.4 1:03:14.5 20:24 46  25.0       180      F 1-99       Team Abby                     
182   3198 HEATHER DUNKLE       F      APOPKA           FL    US      1:03:18.3 1:03:18.3 20:25 28  23.2       181      F 1-99       bRUNch                        
183   3200 AMANDA PICKUP        F      APOPKA           FL    US      1:03:19.3 1:03:19.3 20:26 54  27.2       182      F 1-99       bRUNch                        
184   3655 Olivia Turner        F      Brandon          FL    US      1:05:19.3 1:03:34.8 20:31 52  26.5       183      F 1-99       You Already Know What It Is!! 
185   3678 Angelica Compton     F      clearwater       FL    US      1:04:26.8 1:03:35.8 20:31 26  23.1       184      F 1-99                                     
186   3637 Crystal White        F      Ruskin           FL    US      1:05:20.6 1:05:20.6 21:05 49  25.0       185      F 1-99       CC White                      


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dot Moseley 3803     52      F               42:16.7 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brooke Atkins    3311 39  1       F      lithia FL US 23:43.7 
2     Katey Atkins     3312 13  2       F      lithia FL US 23:43.7 
3     Marilee De Jesus 3308 44  3       F      Tampa FL US  27:17.2 

Embed Code