Iron Girl - Clearwater, FL

Sun March 31, 2019 CLEARWATER, FL US 33756 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                       
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =============================== 
1     3069 Natalie Bardach         F      Vienna             VA    US      19:43.0   19:39.4   6:20  16  77.4       1        F 1-99   Nini-nat run                    
2     3395 Anita Freres            F      Vienna             VA    US      21:20.4   21:15.2   6:51  52  79.3       2        F 1-99   Nini-nat run                    
3     4411 Annemarie Fullem        F      Dunedin            FL    US      28:45.1   28:20.7   9:09  45  55.3       3        F 1-99   Girl Fullem                     
4     4412 Erin Fullem             F      Dunedin            FL    US      28:45.6   28:21.0   9:09  13  56.7       4        F 1-99   Girl Fullem                     
5     3966 Ann Salazar             F      Dunedin            FL    US      31:16.7   28:58.6   9:21  46  54.6       5        F 1-99   In Her Shoes                    
6     3474 Samantha Hamlin         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      30:35.4   29:07.9   9:24  31  50.6       6        F 1-99   Gypsy Goddesses                 
7     3250 Tania Corujo            F      Tampa              FL    US      31:24.8   29:40.3   9:34  39  50.7       7        F 1-99   the last  3 standing            
8     4452 Alejandra Higueros      F      Tampa              FL    US      30:35.9   30:21.0   9:47  28  48.5       8        F 1-99   Red Devils                      
9     3668 Jenna Lincoln           F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      31:32.7   30:59.0   10:00 21  47.6       9        F 1-99   GatorsIRB                       
10    3667 Diane Lincoln           F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      31:32.9   30:59.2   10:00 53  55.0       10       F 1-99   GatorsIRB                       
11    4620 Julie Sinclair          F      spring hill        FL    US      32:55.5   31:35.1   10:11 46  50.1       11       F 1-99   Nurse Power                     
12    4402 Christie Ficca          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      32:55.7   31:35.5   10:11 35  47.0       12       F 1-99   Nurse Power                     
13    3475 Tk Hammonds             F      Tampa              FL    US      33:43.6   31:51.9   10:17 37  46.9       13       F 1-99   Bridge Trotters                 
14    3306 Bianca Diaz             F      Tampa              FL    US      33:42.4   31:57.2   10:18 14  49.3       14       F 1-99   the last 3 standing             
15    3933 Natali Rocheleau        F      clearwater         FL    US      35:43.0   32:02.3   10:20 13  50.2       15       F 1-99   The R Team                      
16    4218 R. Wattam               F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:18.7   32:04.5   10:21 12  51.3       16       F 1-99   Hippy Chicks                    
17    4219 Sharon Wattam-Nelson    F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:18.9   32:05.3   10:21 42  47.7       17       F 1-99   Hippy Chicks                    
18    3932 Melani Rocheleau        F      clearwater         FL    US      35:46.4   32:06.6   10:21 39  46.9       18       F 1-99   The R Team                      
19    4822 Emily Bromberg          F      Trinity            FL    US      34:07.7   32:35.1   10:31 18  45.4       19       F 1-99   Killer B's                      
20    4066 Walkiria Soares         F      Valrico            FL    US      35:50.1   32:53.0   10:36 49  49.6       20       F 1-99   Pink Power                      
21    3833 A. Paredes              F      Valrico            FL    US      35:49.9   32:53.4   10:37 10  52.7       21       F 1-99   Pink Power                      
22    3484 Taylor Harpley          F      Holiday            FL    US      33:11.3   32:54.8   10:37 13  48.9       22       F 1-99   Army of 2                       
23    4713 J. Cunningham           F      Putnam valley      NY    US      35:12.4   33:04.7   10:40 12  49.7       23       F 1-99   Cunningham's                    
24    3461 Amanda Gruwell          F      TRINITY            FL    US      35:49.1   33:10.7   10:42 38  45.2       24       F 1-99   The Unstoppables                
25    4712 Danielle Cunningham     F      Putnam valley      NY    US      35:51.9   33:43.5   10:53 15  45.9       25       F 1-99   Cunningham's                    
26    4714 Nancy Cunningham        F      Putnam Valley      NY    US      35:52.3   33:45.1   10:53 46  46.9       26       F 1-99   Cunningham's                    
27    4587 Candy Rejko             F      trinity            FL    US      35:05.7   33:46.9   10:54 43  45.7       27       F 1-99   Rejko Power                     
28    4588 Lauren Rejko            F      Trinity            FL    US      35:05.8   33:47.2   10:54 15  45.8       28       F 1-99   Rejko Power                     
29    4517 Sonia Martinez          F      Tampa              FL    US      34:16.9   34:00.6   10:58 51  49.0       29       F 1-99   Red Devils                      
30    3880 Cheryl Poage            F      Brandon            FL    US      37:44.9   34:03.4   10:59 54  50.6       30       F 1-99   Beachin' Bucaroos               
31    3949 Tiffany Ross            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      37:04.6   34:25.2   11:06 25  42.8       31       F 1-99   Ross Girls                      
32    3948 Catherine Ross          F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      37:05.0   34:25.6   11:06 51  48.4       32       F 1-99   Ross Girls                      
33    3568 A. Johns                F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:03.7   34:33.1   11:09 9   51.8       33       F 1-99   Johns                           
34    3569 Samantha Johns          F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:03.7   34:33.4   11:09 39  43.6       34       F 1-99   Johns                           
35    3224 M. Clausen              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      35:20.4   34:47.2   11:13 7   55.3       35       F 1-99   The Clausen Girls!              
36    3223 Kristen Clausen         F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      35:25.7   34:52.2   11:15 35  42.5       36       F 1-99   The Clausen Girls!              
37    3965 Stephanie Saint-Vil     F      Plant city         FL    US      37:46.5   35:00.7   11:18 31  42.1       37       F 1-99   #MDQUEENS                       
38    3228 Z. Coleman              F      Plant City         FL    US      37:46.7   35:01.1   11:18 12  47.0       38       F 1-99   #MDQUEENS                       
39    4746 Luz Eileen Knotts       F      Riverview          FL    US      37:29.0   35:35.1   11:29 35  41.7       39       F 1-99   Mami and LadyBug                
40    4745 K. Knotts               F      Riverview          FL    US      37:29.8   35:35.5   11:29 8   52.1       40       F 1-99   Mami and LadyBug                
41    4779 Patricia Ramirez        F      Dade City          FL    US      36:14.3   35:45.8   11:32 41  42.5       41       F 1-99   Team spirt                      
42    3462 K. Gruwell              F      Trinity            FL    US      38:21.9   35:57.5   11:36 12  45.7       42       F 1-99   The Unstoppables                
43    4089 Toniann Stewart         F      Trinity            FL    US      38:33.9   36:48.0   11:52 37  40.6       43       F 1-99   Shake and Bake                  
44    4088 Sara Stewart            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      38:35.9   36:50.1   11:53 15  42.0       44       F 1-99   Shake and Bake                  
45    3967 Maya Salazar            F      Dunedin            FL    US      39:20.7   37:01.5   11:57 16  41.1       45       F 1-99   In Her Shoes                    
46    4008 Cydney Serrano          F      Tampa              FL    US      41:04.9   37:34.0   12:07 14  41.9       46       F 1-99   Team US                         
47    3753 Ilona Micskei           F      Clearwater         FL    US      38:18.4   37:56.9   12:14 57  47.0       47       F 1-99   GABILI                          
48    3972 Gabriella Sandor        F      Calgry                           38:18.9   37:57.2   12:15 37  39.3       48       F 1-99   GABILI                          
49    4127 Garydi Teixeira         F      Tampa              FL    US      39:48.8   38:06.6   12:18 37  39.2       49       F 1-99   G & G                           
50    4128 G. Teixeira             F      Tampa              FL    US      39:48.8   38:06.6   12:18 10  45.5       50       F 1-99   G & G                           
51    4376 Diana Delaney           F      Lutz               FL    US      39:21.9   38:10.5   12:19 37  39.1       51       F 1-99   Team Extra                      
52    4769 Sarina Morales          F      Lutz               FL    US      39:21.0   38:12.3   12:19 18  38.7       52       F 1-99   Team Extra                      
53    4375 Alexis Delaney          F      Lutz               FL    US      39:21.3   38:13.6   12:20 16  39.8       53       F 1-99   Team Extra                      
54    3736 A. McMahon              F      Valrico            FL    US      41:56.3   38:59.2   12:35 9   45.9       54       F 1-99   Anamaruchas                     
55    3735 Ana Maria McMahon       F      Valrico            FL    US      41:56.7   39:00.0   12:35 38  38.4       55       F 1-99   Anamaruchas                     
56    3441 K. Graebner             F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:42.6   39:16.0   12:40 9   45.6       56       F 1-99   Running G's                     
57    3440 Deana Graebner          F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:42.9   39:16.4   12:40 42  39.0       57       F 1-99   Running G's                     
58    4821 Anne Bromberg           F      Trinity            FL    US      40:53.9   39:21.3   12:42 42  38.9       58       F 1-99   Killer B's                      
59    3928 Nicole Roberts          F      New Hope           MN    US      42:26.7   39:26.5   12:43 25  37.4       59       F 1-99   Minnesota Girls                 
60    3930 Teri Roberts            F      Monticello         MN    US      42:26.5   39:26.5   12:43 53  43.2       60       F 1-99   Minnesota Girls                 
61    3060 Morgan Baldino          F      Clearwater         FL    US      43:13.9   40:28.2   13:03 15  38.3       61       F 1-99   Baldino                         
62    4748 Sandee Kovacs           F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      42:49.7   41:00.7   13:14 50  40.2       63       F 1-99   Sunshine Time                   
63    4747 K. Kovacs               F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      42:49.7   41:00.7   13:14 10  42.3       62       F 1-99   Sunshine Time                   
64    3038 Ashley Alvarez          F      Tampa              FL    US      44:36.5   41:52.1   13:30 34  35.4       64       F 1-99   Las Pupas Runking for 'Ritas    
65    3386 A. Frago                F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:45.4   42:02.3   13:34 10  41.3       65       F 1-99   Nacho Team                      
66    3560 Jennifer Janecek        F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      44:46.0   42:02.9   13:34 42  36.4       66       F 1-99   Nacho Team                      
67    3873 A. Pierce               F      Dunedin            FL    US      46:05.4   42:37.2   13:45 8   43.5       67       F 1-99   Pierce Power                    
68    3875 Erin Pierce             F      dunedin            FL    US      46:13.5   42:38.1   13:45 43  36.2       68       F 1-99   Pierce Power                    
69    3079 H. Beatty               F      Land  o Lakes      FL    US      45:43.5   42:56.1   13:51 12  38.3       69       F 1-99   Just the 2 Girls                
70    3763 Cheryn Mitchell         F      Land o Lakes       FL    US      45:55.8   43:07.9   13:55 45  36.4       70       F 1-99   Just the 2 Girls                
71    3721 Aliyah McGowan          F      Largo              FL    US      46:00.5   43:20.1   13:59 32  34.0       71       F 1-99   There & Back Again              
72    3723 S. McGowan              F      Largo              FL    US      46:01.0   43:20.6   13:59 10  40.0       72       F 1-99   There & Back Again              
73    3473 Laura Hamlin            F      Orlando            FL    US      44:50.9   43:23.8   14:00 53  39.3       73       F 1-99   Gypsy Goddesses                 
74    3291 Melissa De Leon         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      45:32.0   43:41.1   14:06 44  35.6       74       F 1-99   Malie & Melissa Run the Bridge  
75    3935 Kathleen Rodriguez      F      Tampa              FL    US      47:46.9   44:22.5   14:19 26  33.2       75       F 1-99   Team Warrior Women              
76    3936 Mercedes Rodriguez      F      Tampa              FL    US      47:47.2   44:22.9   14:19 22  33.2       76       F 1-99   Team Warrior Women              
77    4177 Wanda Vargas            F      Tampa              FL    US      44:51.3   44:39.9   14:24 37  33.4       77       F 1-99   The W-W Team                    
78    3855 Wanda Perez             F      Orlando            FL    US      44:52.1   44:42.4   14:25 58  40.4       78       F 1-99   The W-W Team                    
79    4505 India Lofton            F      Brandon            FL    US      47:14.3   44:50.7   14:28 45  35.0       79       F 1-99   Beautiful Berries               
80    3467 Donna Hagadone          F      Springhill         FL    US      48:12.2   44:50.8   14:28 54  38.4       80       F 1-99   Bodacious Mother and Daughter   
81    4489 Brooke Kirby            F      Davie              FL    US      48:12.2   44:51.3   14:28 23  32.8       81       F 1-99   Bodacious mom & daughter        
82    4619 Trinity Simmons         F      Brandon            FL    US      47:14.3   44:53.4   14:29 15  34.5       82       F 1-99   Beautiful Berries               
83    4942 Jovanna Ramirez         F                                       45:28.1   44:59.2   14:31 14  35.0       83       F 1-99   Team Spirit                     
84    4590 Kylee Richards          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      48:27.0   45:37.9   14:43 13  35.2       84       F 1-99   Faithfully                      
85    4589 Angie Richards          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      48:27.5   45:38.8   14:43 42  33.6       85       F 1-99   Faithfully                      
86    3088 F. Berrios              F      Bradenton          FL    US      47:57.5   45:55.3   14:49 5   45.8       86       F 1-99   Run Like A Girl                 
87    3249 Frances Cortes          F      Bradenton          FL    US      47:58.5   45:56.7   14:49 35  32.3       87       F 1-99   Run Like A Girl                 
88    3202 Meghan Chambliss        F      Tampa              FL    US      48:23.1   45:59.4   14:50 39  32.7       88       F 1-99   Team Chambliss                  
89    3201 Kaelynn Chambliss       F      Tampa              FL    US      48:22.9   46:00.0   14:50 21  32.0       89       F 1-99   Team Chambliss                  
90    3407 J. Ganter               F      Tampa              FL    US      49:56.6   46:20.2   14:57 12  35.5       90       F 1-99   Ganter                          
91    3338 H. Eisert               F      Tampa              FL    US      49:56.8   46:20.6   14:57 11  36.4       91       F 1-99   Eisert                          
92    3439 Davina Gould            F      Tampa              FL    US      49:06.7   47:08.7   15:12 41  32.3       92       F 1-99   Gould Girls                     
93    3438 A. Gould                F      Tampa              FL    US      49:06.8   47:09.0   15:13 9   38.0       93       F 1-99   Gould Girls                     
94    3406 Dawn Ganter             F      Tampa              FL    US      50:48.5   47:16.6   15:15 52  35.6       94       F 1-99   Ganter                          
95    3459 M. Grow                 F      Apopka             FL    US      49:36.7   47:31.0   15:20 12  34.6       95       F 1-99   Diva Girls                      
96    4081 Cindy Staten            F      Inverness          FL    US      48:40.0   48:03.7   15:30 65  41.0       96       F 1-99   Staten Girls                    
97    4198 Jennifer Vragovic       F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      48:39.7   48:03.8   15:30 35  30.9       97       F 1-99   Staten Girls                    
98    3165 Jennifer Cammock-Grow   F      Apopka             FL    US      50:15.0   48:09.4   15:32 47  33.2       98       F 1-99   Diva Girls                      
99    3040 Julia Alvarez           F      Tampa              FL    US      51:00.5   48:16.6   15:34 61  38.8       99       F 1-99   Las Pupas Runking for Ritas     
100   4459 Maria Huhn              F      Dade city          FL    US      50:50.7   48:18.0   15:35 47  33.1       100      F 1-99   Mädels                         
101   4462 Ramona Ingram           F      dade city          FL    US      50:52.5   48:19.2   15:35 28  30.5       101      F 1-99   Mädels                         
102   3308 Sophia Dicecco          F      Riverview          FL    US      50:15.6   48:29.2   15:38 14  32.5       102      F 1-99   #ironhearts                     
103   3309 Yolanda Dicecco         F      Riverview          FL    US      50:15.7   48:29.6   15:39 40  31.2       103      F 1-99   #ironhearts                     
104   4875 T. Sennett              F      The Villages       FL    US      50:27.1   48:31.7   15:39 12  33.9       104      F 1-99   Living the Dream                
105   4874 Margaret Sennett        F      The Villages       FL    US      50:27.0   48:32.0   15:39 50  34.0       105      F 1-99   Living the Dream                
106   4144 Melissa Thomas          F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:35.8   48:42.9   15:43 37  30.7       106      F 1-99   Team Thomas                     
107   4138 A. Thomas               F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:36.1   48:43.1   15:43 6   41.2       107      F 1-99   Team Thomas                     
108   4872 Stephanie Sandoval      F      Clearwater         FL    US      49:07.5   48:51.1   15:46 14  32.2       108      F 1-99   Las chicas                      
109   4871 Jacqueline Sandoval     F      Clearwater         FL    US      49:08.0   48:51.6   15:46 37  30.6       109      F 1-99   Las chicas                      
110   4013 Marcia Shane            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      51:27.3   48:53.7   15:46 52  34.5       110      F 1-99   Shane Squared                   
111   4014 Samantha Shane          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      51:27.3   48:53.7   15:46 25  30.1       111      F 1-99   Shane Squared                   
112   3059 Karen Baldino           F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:47.7   50:02.3   16:08 52  33.7       112      F 1-99   Baldino                         
113   3278 C. Dattisman            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      52:34.8   50:08.9   16:11 10  34.6       113      F 1-99   Super "D"                       
114   3280 Sandra Dattisman        F      New Port Richey    FL    US      52:35.0   50:09.1   16:11 44  31.0       114      F 1-99   Super "D"                       
115   4208 Sara Wallett            F      Orlando            FL    US      54:22.3   51:44.8   16:42 30  28.5       115      F 1-99   THE QUEEN AND PRINCESS TOGETHER 
116   4207 Jeannie Wallett         F      Kissimmee          FL    US      54:22.0   51:45.0   16:42 66  38.6       116      F 1-99   THE QUEEN AND PRINCESS TOGETHER 
117   3817 A. Olivo                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      55:42.7   52:00.2   16:47 9   34.4       117      F 1-99   Beauty and the Beast            
118   3558 Linda Jaimes-Olivo      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      55:42.4   52:00.4   16:47 36  28.6       118      F 1-99   Beauty and the Beast            
119   3269 Dawn Curry              F      Tampa              FL    US      55:51.3   52:19.6   16:53 38  28.6       119      F 1-99   Team US                         
120   4327 L. Braganza             F      Leesburg           FL    US      53:08.6   52:56.3   17:05 9   33.8       120      F 1-99   Team Braganza                   
121   4556 Judith Nicolas          F      Leesburg           FL    US      53:09.0   52:57.6   17:05 39  28.4       121      F 1-99   Team Braganza                   
122   3290 Marilee De Jesus        F      Tampa              FL    US      54:30.7   53:02.5   17:07 42  28.9       122      F 1-99   Tainas                          
123   4624 Amya Smith              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      56:42.6   53:15.0   17:11 13  30.2       123      F 1-99   Princess Amya                   
124   4628 Misty Smith             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      56:43.0   53:15.4   17:11 31  27.7       124      F 1-99   Princess Amya                   
125   4098 Shirley Stutler         F      Clearwater         FL    US      56:05.8   53:27.8   17:15 59  34.2       125      F 1-99   Stut Strut                      
126   4097 Crystal Stutler         F      Clearwater         FL    US      56:05.8   53:28.1   17:15 32  27.6       126      F 1-99   Stut Strut                      
127   3022 Maria Alamo             F      Tampa              FL    US      55:06.4   53:39.2   17:18 58  33.7       127      F 1-99   Tainas                          
128   3153 Morgan Burroughs Cooley F      Tampa              FL    US      57:23.7   53:43.4   17:20 24  27.4       128      F 1-99   MamaMoosh                       
129   3600 Robbi Kessler           F      Tampa              FL    US      57:24.9   53:44.5   17:20 43  28.7       129      F 1-99   MamaMoosh                       
130   3918 Diandra Ricker          F      sarasota           FL    US      56:18.4   53:45.5   17:20 27  27.4       130      F 1-99   heart and soles                 
131   3479 Debbie Haney            F      sarasota           FL    US      56:18.6   53:45.7   17:21 56  32.8       131      F 1-99   heart and soles                 
132   4763 Elizabeth McKane        F      Odessa             FL    US      1:01:09.7 54:01.5   17:26 38  27.7       132      F 1-99   Liz/Vanessa McKane              
133   4683 Raquel Navarro          F      Gainesville        FL    US      56:22.6   55:03.8   17:46 41  27.6       133      F 1-99   Kindly K Team                   
134   4548 K. Navarro              F      Gainesville        FL    US      56:22.4   55:04.0   17:46 8   33.6       134      F 1-99   Kindly K Team                   
135   3605 Helen King              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      57:12.5   55:06.4   17:47 62  34.4       135      F 1-99   Buns on the Run                 
136   3795 Alison Nast             F      Orlando            FL    US      57:12.6   55:07.2   17:47 28  26.7       136      F 1-99   Buns on the Run                 
137   4764 V. McKane               F      Odessa             FL    US      1:02:34.6 55:27.7   17:53 10  31.3       137      F 1-99   Liz/Vanessa McKane              
138   3339 Sheri Eisert            F      Tampa              FL    US      59:11.7   55:40.1   17:57 57  32.1       138      F 1-99   Eisert                          
139   3316 Leanne Dodd-Mathis      F      Tampa              FL    US      59:55.8   55:54.5   18:02 67  36.2       139      F 1-99   Beat D'Odds                     
140   3863 Nicole Peterika         F      Tampa              FL    US      59:55.6   55:54.5   18:02 34  26.5       140      F 1-99   Beat D'Odds                     
141   4047 Allyson Smith           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:00:08.0 56:24.6   18:12 33  26.2       141      F 1-99   Team Bean                       
142   3971 Janet Sanders           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:08.0 56:24.9   18:12 60  32.8       142      F 1-99   Team Bean                       
143   3097 Janet Biscardi          F      Holiday            FL    US      57:20.1   56:30.0   18:14 46  28.0       143      F 1-99   Army of 2                       
144   3329 A. Durden               F      East Point         GA    US      1:00:04.5 56:49.3   18:20 5   37.0       144      F 1-99   Joyful Noise                    
145   3729 Janae McKenzie          F      East Point         GA    US      1:00:04.8 56:49.8   18:20 36  26.2       145      F 1-99   Joyful Noise                    
146   4364 J. Dacosta              F      Seminole           FL    US      1:01:01.5 57:27.2   18:32 8   32.2       146      F 1-99   J & J Out                       
147   4878 H. Taylor               F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:03.4 57:29.6   18:33 8   32.2       147      F 1-99   Team Taylor                     
148   4363 Janis Dacosta           F      Seminole           FL    US      1:01:04.0 57:29.6   18:33 39  26.2       148      F 1-99   J & J Out                       
149   4879 Shannon Taylor          F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:05.5 57:30.9   18:33 38  26.1       149      F 1-99   Team Taylor                     
150   3418 Benita Gholston         F      East Point         GA    US      1:00:48.8 57:34.1   18:34 59  31.7       150      F 1-99   Joyful Noise                    
151   4771 Shari Nicholas          F      Riverview          FL    US      59:43.6   58:14.9   18:47 32  25.3       151      F 1-99   Taina                           
152   3706 Amanda Marino           F      Brandon            FL    US      1:00:39.8 58:21.9   18:50 27  25.2       152      F 1-99   Healthy Mommas                  
153   3660 Cynthia Levy            F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      1:00:40.5 58:22.4   18:50 47  27.3       153      F 1-99   Like mother like daughter       
154   4780 Veronique Richardson    F      Riverview          FL    US      59:51.5   58:25.1   18:51 54  29.5       154      F 1-99   Shari Nicholas                  
155   4704 A. Carbonaro            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:59.5 1:00:22.2 19:28 7   31.9       155      F 1-99   Carbonaro Girls!                
156   4705 Chrissy Carbonaro       F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:59.3 1:00:23.2 19:29 33  24.5       156      F 1-99   Carbonaro Girls!                
157   4703 A. Carbonaro            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:00.5 1:00:24.2 19:29 9   29.6       157      F 1-99   Carbonaro Girls!                

Embed Code