Iron Girl - Clearwater, FL

Sun March 31, 2019 CLEARWATER, FL US 33756 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1   Jacki Wachtel             F      New port richey    FL    US      1:20:37.3 1:20:33.7 6:09  37  82.4       1        F Overall 
2     822 Jennifer Clark            F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:33:14.3 1:33:10.2 7:07  32  70.2       1        F 30-34   
3     173 Jackie Dorociak           F      Largo              FL    US      1:34:22.8 1:34:18.6 7:12  26  69.1       1        F 25-29   
4     755 Natalie Piszek            F      Gulfport           FL    US      1:39:19.6 1:39:12.9 7:34  36  66.6       1        F 35-39   
5     795 Nicole Forrest            F      Lutz               FL    US      1:43:48.1 1:43:42.6 7:55  45  67.7       1        F 45-49   
6     375 Renee Loosvelt            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:44:19.9 1:44:12.4 7:57  38  64.0       2        F 35-39   
7     729 Amber Lucas               F      port richey        FL    US      1:45:17.3 1:44:25.1 7:58  37  63.6       3        F 35-39   
8     130 Johana Cruz               F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:45:02.8 1:44:55.2 8:01  41  64.7       1        F 40-44   
9     797 Stacy Hastings            F      Sun Prairie        WI    US      1:45:21.7 1:45:15.6 8:02  36  62.8       4        F 35-39   
10    746 Johanna Olsson            F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:45:30.5 1:45:24.6 8:03  22  61.9       1        F 20-24   
11    409 Amy McLemore              F      Lake Wales         FL    US      1:45:39.2 1:45:34.5 8:04  29  61.8       2        F 25-29   
12    737 Kate Morgan               F      lakeland           FL    US      1:45:40.3 1:45:35.1 8:04  36  62.6       5        F 35-39   
13    788 Sean Barry                F      Tampa              FL    US      1:45:43.7 1:45:37.2 8:04  31  61.8       2        F 30-34   
14    177 Lindsay Drake             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:46:24.3 1:46:20.7 8:07  33  61.6       3        F 30-34   
15    270 Annalee Haviland          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:46:34.8 1:46:29.9 8:08  23  61.2       2        F 20-24   
16    102 Heather Catlin            F      Naples             FL    US      1:46:41.8 1:46:36.9 8:08  41  63.7       2        F 40-44   
17    614 Dawn VanAlstine           F      Franksville        WI    US      1:47:10.6 1:47:03.9 8:10  34  61.3       4        F 30-34   
18    437 Valdeline Muehl           F      Largo              FL    US      1:47:22.8 1:47:12.4 8:11  37  61.9       6        F 35-39   
19    62  Shannon Bogle             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:47:42.5 1:47:31.2 8:12  40  62.7       3        F 40-44   
20    678 Margaret Brannan          F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:48:12.1 1:48:03.8 8:15  42  63.3       4        F 40-44   
21    685 Esther Casimir            F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:48:26.3 1:48:20.7 8:16  35  60.8       7        F 35-39   
22    861 Elvina Klaman             F                                       1:48:37.1 1:48:32.9 8:17  20  60.5       3        F 20-24   
23    689 Natasha Cosgrove          F      LAKE WALES         FL    US      1:48:56.3 1:48:50.7 8:19  39  61.6       8        F 35-39   
24    315 Tabitha Jensen            F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:49:15.4 1:49:10.0 8:20  36  60.5       9        F 35-39   
25    837 Erica Roberts             F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:49:17.8 1:49:12.2 8:20  37  60.8       10       F 35-39   
26    579 Jodi Stoner               F      Hudson             FL    US      1:49:32.1 1:49:21.5 8:21  51  68.6       1        F 50-54   
27    544 Katherine Shattow         F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:50:27.6 1:50:19.7 8:25  26  59.1       3        F 25-29   
28    91  Angela Candiano           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:50:38.1 1:50:31.3 8:26  34  59.4       5        F 30-34   
29    291 Diane Houghton            F      Seymour            CT    US      1:51:37.4 1:51:30.5 8:31  41  60.9       5        F 40-44   
30    436 Kaitlyn Muchnok           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:52:31.4 1:51:38.8 8:31  27  58.4       4        F 25-29   
31    725 Hope Larsen               F      Rice Lake          WI    US      1:52:23.4 1:52:08.0 8:34  39  59.8       11       F 35-39   
32    189 Melody Edwards            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:52:16.4 1:52:09.3 8:34  36  58.9       12       F 35-39   
33    708 Maria Ghizzoni            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:52:42.4 1:52:27.0 8:35  50  65.9       2        F 50-54   
34    267 Jacqueline Harrison       F                                       1:52:48.6 1:52:39.0 8:36  33  58.1       6        F 30-34   
35    617 Lauren Varner-Timothy     F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:53:43.6 1:53:30.3 8:40  23  57.4       4        F 20-24   
36    119 Dalia Colon               F      Riverview          FL    US      1:53:56.6 1:53:36.8 8:40  34  57.8       7        F 30-34   
37    683 Casey Carson              F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:54:15.9 1:54:03.6 8:42  21  57.3       5        F 20-24   
38    77  Rebecca Brodlieb          F      palm harbor        FL    US      1:54:21.1 1:54:13.2 8:43  32  57.2       8        F 30-34   
39    769 Alexandra Smith           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:54:41.9 1:54:28.2 8:44  27  57.0       5        F 25-29   
40    709 Danielle Goeller          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:54:47.1 1:54:33.9 8:45  29  56.9       6        F 25-29   
41    604 Anonymous Participant     F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:54:52.6 1:54:44.4 8:46  42  59.6       6        F 40-44   
42    772 Ashley Spencer            F      Bentonville        AR    US      1:55:13.9 1:55:07.6 8:47  29  56.6       7        F 25-29   
43    776 Mary-Kathryn Takeuchi     F      Tampa              FL    US      1:55:30.4 1:55:26.0 8:49  22  56.5       6        F 20-24   
44    203 Jessica Fife              F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      1:56:00.5 1:55:27.0 8:49  32  56.6       9        F 30-34   
45    170 Louise Donato             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:55:46.7 1:55:38.1 8:50  52  65.7       3        F 50-54   
46    806 Nicole Norsworthy         F      largo              FL    US      1:56:01.9 1:55:48.0 8:50  31  56.4       10       F 30-34   
47    633 Meghan Wallace            F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:56:09.8 1:55:52.1 8:51  22  56.3       7        F 20-24   
48    591 Erin Teriele              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:56:18.1 1:55:56.4 8:51  22  56.2       8        F 20-24   
49    79  Jill Brown                F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:56:12.3 1:56:00.1 8:51  47  61.7       2        F 45-49   
50    332 Alexandra Kay             F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:56:20.3 1:56:02.6 8:51  28  56.2       8        F 25-29   
51    671 Jaimie Alliel             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:56:34.9 1:56:02.9 8:52  31  56.2       11       F 30-34   
52    505 Kym Rivellini             F      Belleair           FL    US      1:56:38.8 1:56:03.6 8:52  47  61.7       3        F 45-49   
53    97  Sara Carrillo             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:56:14.9 1:56:05.3 8:52  50  63.9       4        F 50-54   
54    836 Hannah Patterson          F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:57:05.3 1:56:13.9 8:52  22  56.1       9        F 20-24   
55    60  Lori Blum                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      1:56:22.6 1:56:15.3 8:52  45  60.4       4        F 45-49   
56    466 Jessica Patterson         F      Lancaster          NY    US      1:57:13.4 1:56:19.8 8:53  40  58.0       7        F 40-44   
57    613 Linda Van Es              F                                       1:56:32.7 1:56:23.3 8:53  55  67.7       1        F 55-59   
58    734 Elena McCoy               F      Clarksville        TN    US      1:56:41.7 1:56:25.3 8:53  32  56.1       12       F 30-34   
59    777 Tayler Turnquist          F      Rome               GA    US      1:56:57.8 1:56:30.8 8:54  22  56.0       10       F 20-24   
60    523 Kerrianne Sanicola        F      albany             NY    US      1:57:44.2 1:56:31.5 8:54  27  56.0       9        F 25-29   
61    333 Gabrielle Keister         F      LEROY              NY    US      1:56:49.9 1:56:35.3 8:54  45  60.2       5        F 45-49   
62    616 Stacey Varner             F      Gilbert            AZ    US      1:56:58.6 1:56:45.3 8:55  56  68.4       2        F 55-59   
63    128 Nikki Craig               F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:57:16.9 1:56:52.3 8:55  33  56.0       13       F 30-34   
64    296 Tricia Huckins            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:57:20.2 1:57:05.2 8:56  35  56.2       13       F 35-39   
65    127 Suzanne Cox               F      Lutz               FL    US      1:57:22.7 1:57:12.1 8:57  40  57.6       8        F 40-44   
66    720 Kristen Knapp             F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:57:26.9 1:57:15.5 8:57  46  60.4       6        F 45-49   
67    316 Cathy Jesson              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:57:19.9 1:57:15.7 8:57  33  55.8       14       F 30-34   
68    643 Shelby Widergren          F      Wildwood           FL    US      1:57:38.9 1:57:17.2 8:57  25  55.6       10       F 25-29   
69    781 Sandy Weiss               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:57:26.4 1:57:20.1 8:57  33  55.8       15       F 30-34   
70    602 Victoria Tomberlin        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:57:34.7 1:57:20.2 8:57  36  56.3       14       F 35-39   
71    732 Marci Marsh               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:57:39.2 1:57:29.8 8:58  43  58.7       9        F 40-44   
72    352 Ami Labriola              F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:57:58.3 1:57:31.4 8:58  22  55.5       11       F 20-24   
73    167 Andrea Dominguez          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:58:00.4 1:57:50.2 9:00  45  59.5       7        F 45-49   
74    784 Nyrla Wollitz             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:58:03.6 1:57:54.5 9:00  34  55.7       16       F 30-34   
75    244 Carley Gogin              F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:58:46.6 1:58:00.9 9:01  24  55.2       12       F 20-24   
76    785 Melanie Yoshida           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:58:32.9 1:58:03.0 9:01  51  63.6       5        F 50-54   
77    363 Daria Lauer               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:58:20.1 1:58:08.2 9:01  42  57.9       10       F 40-44   
78    564 Leni Smolichova           F      Weingarten                       1:58:32.8 1:58:22.9 9:02  37  56.1       15       F 35-39   
79    537 Erica Scully              F      ORLANDO            FL    US      1:58:38.4 1:58:25.1 9:02  30  55.1       17       F 30-34   
80    690 Andrea Csalari            F      Miami Beach        FL    US      1:58:38.2 1:58:30.8 9:03  47  60.4       8        F 45-49   
81    516 Katie Rudolph             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:58:58.1 1:58:40.5 9:04  31  55.0       18       F 30-34   
82    394 Jill Martin               F      Hawesville         KY    US      1:58:51.9 1:58:43.9 9:04  43  58.1       11       F 40-44   
83    810 Karen Samis               F      le roy             NY    US      1:59:31.9 1:59:17.2 9:06  50  62.2       6        F 50-54   
84    392 Ann Martin                F      New Brighton       MN    US      2:00:21.5 1:59:25.6 9:07  44  58.2       12       F 40-44   
85    538 Irisha Scully             F      orlando            FL    US      1:59:42.9 1:59:29.0 9:07  30  54.6       19       F 30-34   
86    133 Erica Csunyo              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:59:50.5 1:59:39.4 9:08  23  54.5       13       F 20-24   
87    599 Chika Thunen              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:59:57.6 1:59:40.4 9:08  42  57.2       13       F 40-44   
88    23  Lee Ankrum                F      Tampa              FL    US      2:00:37.0 2:00:25.1 9:12  62  71.9       1        F 60-64   
89    825 Javier Escalante          F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:00:37.3 2:00:26.1 9:12  33  54.4       20       F 30-34   
90    81  Vicky Bruns               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:01:55.5 2:00:47.4 9:13  33  54.2       21       F 30-34   
91    779 Beth Van Hoever           F      Bloomington        MN    US      2:01:22.2 2:00:50.1 9:13  49  60.6       9        F 45-49   
92    623 Lynn Villemure            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:02:23.2 2:01:01.8 9:14  49  60.5       10       F 45-49   
93    24  Patricia Ardes            F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:01:23.2 2:01:09.1 9:15  39  55.3       16       F 35-39   
94    721 Heidi Knull               F      Abbotsford                       2:01:21.4 2:01:09.2 9:15  42  56.5       14       F 40-44   
95    580 Kimberly Stoner           F      Hartland           WI    US      2:02:23.0 2:01:11.9 9:15  43  56.9       15       F 40-44   
96    172 Kate Donnelly             F      Odessa             FL    US      2:02:06.8 2:01:25.0 9:16  35  54.2       17       F 35-39   
97    17  Whitney Albrigh           F      Oveido             FL    US      2:02:02.7 2:01:45.8 9:18  30  53.6       22       F 30-34   
98    655 Nadia Woodson             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:02:06.6 2:01:49.8 9:18  31  53.6       23       F 30-34   
99    249 Anke Graichen             F      North Bay Village  FL    US      2:02:37.7 2:01:51.1 9:18  40  55.4       16       F 40-44   
100   207 Lynn Fleenor              F      Seminole           FL    US      2:03:06.5 2:01:52.1 9:18  54  63.9       7        F 50-54   
101   856 Joanna Davis-Lanum        F                                       2:02:21.2 2:02:08.0 9:19  39  54.9       18       F 35-39   
102   792 Laura Cross               F      Riverview          FL    US      2:03:01.4 2:02:28.7 9:21  38  54.5       19       F 35-39   
103   838 Luanne Rutt               F      Deltona            FL    US      2:03:09.4 2:03:00.0 9:23  59  67.5       3        F 55-59   
104   246 Malhui Goodson            F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:03:23.1 2:03:11.2 9:24  58  66.6       4        F 55-59   
105   766 Diosel Saenz              F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:03:22.6 2:03:14.6 9:24  35  53.4       20       F 35-39   
106   681 Claudia Calderon          F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:03:34.1 2:03:24.5 9:25  24  52.8       14       F 20-24   
107   413 Rachael Medeiros          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:04:53.6 2:03:32.2 9:26  37  53.7       21       F 35-39   
108   147 Patrice Davis             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:05:07.4 2:03:35.3 9:26  42  55.3       17       F 40-44   
109   809 Joy Rosenburg             F      Largo              FL    US      2:04:07.4 2:03:52.8 9:27  34  53.0       24       F 30-34   
110   835 Amanda Paolillo           F      Largo              FL    US      2:04:11.5 2:03:55.6 9:28  29  52.6       11       F 25-29   
111   670 Brandy Alexander          F      Lithia             FL    US      2:04:26.4 2:04:16.5 9:29  39  54.0       22       F 35-39   
112   224 Beth Gans                 F      Valrico            FL    US      2:04:26.6 2:04:16.9 9:29  36  53.2       23       F 35-39   
113   803 Stephanie Moore           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:05:34.0 2:04:21.9 9:30  28  52.4       12       F 25-29   
114   687 Kayleigh Comfort          F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:05:33.8 2:04:22.2 9:30  27  52.4       13       F 25-29   
115   640 Jamie Wassermann          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:04:34.7 2:04:24.5 9:30  41  54.6       18       F 40-44   
116   844 Phyllis Kampmeyer         F      Pembroke Pines     FL    US      2:05:19.8 2:04:45.9 9:31  51  60.2       8        F 50-54   
117   597 Kristen Thompson          F      Dade City          FL    US      2:05:20.9 2:04:47.3 9:32  26  52.2       14       F 25-29   
118   444 Angela Newell             F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:05:03.4 2:04:50.2 9:32  41  54.4       19       F 40-44   
119   220 Teresa Gadient            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:04:58.5 2:04:52.1 9:32  53  61.6       9        F 50-54   
120   794 Anne-Marie Flanary        F      Tampa              FL    US      2:05:28.6 2:05:09.7 9:33  27  52.1       15       F 25-29   
121   609 Dawn Tsang                F      Riverview          FL    US      2:05:30.4 2:05:21.7 9:34  33  52.2       25       F 30-34   
122   839 Leslie Sadler             F      LAKELAND           FL    US      2:05:35.4 2:05:29.8 9:35  38  53.1       24       F 35-39   
123   64  Kristin Bold              F      Tampa              FL    US      2:05:43.1 2:05:31.9 9:35  46  56.5       11       F 45-49   
124   698 Tracy Donohue-Hunt        F      Ridgefield         CT    US      2:06:45.8 2:05:36.1 9:35  44  55.3       20       F 40-44   
125   318 Allie Johnson             F      Riverview          FL    US      2:06:07.9 2:05:46.5 9:36  37  52.8       25       F 35-39   
126   832 Carolyn Meadows           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:05:59.6 2:05:48.8 9:36  51  59.7       10       F 50-54   
127   731 Idalis Marrero            F      Cocoa beach        FL    US      2:06:04.1 2:05:50.2 9:36  38  53.0       26       F 35-39   
128   864 Kelly Kelley              F                                       2:06:28.9 2:06:11.3 9:38  42  54.2       21       F 40-44   
129   627 Kimberly Wages            F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:07:06.8 2:06:26.4 9:39  46  56.0       12       F 45-49   
130   51  Pia Beltran               F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      2:07:04.1 2:06:27.2 9:39  44  55.0       22       F 40-44   
131   520 Cynthia Samulowitz        F      Celebration        FL    US      2:06:55.6 2:06:29.7 9:39  41  53.7       23       F 40-44   
132   49  April Bell                F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:06:54.8 2:06:37.6 9:40  49  57.9       13       F 45-49   
133   36  Ghislaine Baird           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:07:05.6 2:06:37.6 9:40  44  54.9       24       F 40-44   
134   314 Sarah Jennings-Kumagai    F      Tampa              FL    US      2:07:12.3 2:06:48.3 9:41  42  53.9       25       F 40-44   
135   274 Guadalupe Hernandez       F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:07:07.4 2:06:54.7 9:41  42  53.9       26       F 40-44   
136   657 Christine Woryn           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:07:11.9 2:06:56.7 9:41  46  55.8       14       F 45-49   
137   713 Tracie Groover            F      dade               FL    US      2:08:13.4 2:06:57.5 9:41  46  55.8       15       F 45-49   
138   83  Haley Burger              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:08:10.2 2:07:09.6 9:42  23  51.3       15       F 20-24   
139   44  Judy Bean                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:08:04.9 2:07:23.0 9:43  49  57.5       16       F 45-49   
140   26  Michelle Armstrong        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:07:36.9 2:07:23.8 9:43  39  52.6       27       F 35-39   
141   728 Jennifer Love             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:07:53.4 2:07:36.8 9:44  43  54.0       27       F 40-44   
142   219 Marilea Frezza            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:07:57.6 2:07:41.7 9:45  51  58.8       11       F 50-54   
143   152 Meagan Decker             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:08:08.7 2:07:41.8 9:45  39  52.5       28       F 35-39   
144   137 Danielle Curtis           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:09:17.2 2:07:42.6 9:45  19  51.9       1        F 1-19    
145   736 Heather Moore             F      Mebane             NC    US      2:08:12.4 2:07:45.0 9:45  39  52.5       29       F 35-39   
146   621 Caitlin Vesey             F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:07:59.9 2:07:45.2 9:45  28  51.0       16       F 25-29   
147   324 Mary Jones                F      Lithia             FL    US      2:08:06.5 2:07:49.1 9:45  31  51.1       26       F 30-34   
148   855 Janae Pranschke           F                                       2:08:16.7 2:07:58.3 9:46  41  53.1       28       F 40-44   
149   525 Megan Sawyer              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:08:31.8 2:07:58.4 9:46  35  51.5       30       F 35-39   
150   237 Alana Ginelli             F      Gulfport           FL    US      2:08:37.6 2:08:00.1 9:46  33  51.2       27       F 30-34   
151   449 Laura Noderer             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      2:08:32.4 2:08:04.2 9:47  34  51.3       28       F 30-34   
152   559 Diana Smith               F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:08:23.1 2:08:04.4 9:47  36  51.6       31       F 35-39   
153   432 Lauren Moore              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:08:41.9 2:08:26.7 9:48  38  51.9       32       F 35-39   
154   72  Madison Breese            F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:09:12.5 2:08:31.3 9:49  20  51.1       16       F 20-24   
155   851 Patricia Futoma           F                                       2:09:15.4 2:08:39.1 9:49  30  50.7       29       F 30-34   
156   541 Pj Senoski                F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:08:55.3 2:08:39.4 9:49  42  53.2       29       F 40-44   
157   213 Heather Foster            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      2:08:55.6 2:08:39.6 9:49  47  55.7       17       F 45-49   
158   176 Donna Doyle               F      Largo              FL    US      2:09:15.4 2:08:39.7 9:49  52  59.0       12       F 50-54   
159   101 Gina Catanese             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:09:20.2 2:08:48.7 9:50  37  51.5       33       F 35-39   
160   82  Jennifer Bumbalough       F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:09:00.4 2:08:50.0 9:50  45  54.5       18       F 45-49   
161   859 Chris Nelson              F                                       2:09:23.7 2:08:53.2 9:50  56  62.0       5        F 55-59   
162   748 Katie Oshrine             F      St. petersburg     FL    US      2:10:01.0 2:08:57.9 9:51  32  50.7       30       F 30-34   
163   682 Laura Campbell            F      louisville         KY    US      2:10:20.8 2:09:04.9 9:51  25  50.5       17       F 25-29   
164   447 Christy Nichols           F      Largo              FL    US      2:09:25.2 2:09:06.0 9:51  49  56.8       19       F 45-49   
165   479 Dawn Poirier              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      2:09:46.8 2:09:06.2 9:51  42  53.0       30       F 40-44   
166   34  Michelle Backlund         F                                       2:09:47.8 2:09:09.9 9:52  53  59.5       13       F 50-54   
167   680 Lisa Bunnell              F      Lake Placid        FL    US      2:09:25.9 2:09:11.0 9:52  46  54.9       20       F 45-49   
168   153 Amber Deer                F                                       2:10:32.8 2:09:29.1 9:53  29  50.4       18       F 25-29   
169   550 Heather Shortt            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:09:53.1 2:09:35.4 9:54  34  50.7       31       F 30-34   
170   229 Stacy Geier               F      Largo              FL    US      2:09:56.7 2:09:40.8 9:54  42  52.7       31       F 40-44   
171   679 Laura Bridges             F      Brandon            FL    US      2:10:15.6 2:09:56.3 9:55  28  50.2       19       F 25-29   
172   175 Audrey Doyle              F      Largo              FL    US      2:10:18.4 2:10:04.9 9:56  38  51.3       34       F 35-39   
173   390 Tatiana Marques           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:11:30.7 2:10:11.1 9:56  37  51.0       35       F 35-39   
174   73  Angela Brennan            F      Hudson             FL    US      2:11:12.5 2:10:16.1 9:57  29  50.1       20       F 25-29   
175   373 Erin Livengood            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:11:37.4 2:10:20.3 9:57  35  50.5       36       F 35-39   
176   63  Bonnie Boisvert           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:10:52.1 2:10:26.9 9:57  30  50.0       32       F 30-34   
177   75  Caitlyn Brinker           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:10:53.6 2:10:38.9 9:58  29  49.9       21       F 25-29   
178   484 Monique Prasad            F      Moncton                          2:10:53.7 2:10:39.1 9:58  45  53.7       21       F 45-49   
179   76  Lindsay Brinker           F      TAMPA              FL    US      2:10:53.7 2:10:39.1 9:58  24  49.9       17       F 20-24   
180   284 Tambrey Hoehl             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:11:06.2 2:10:47.7 9:59  53  58.8       14       F 50-54   
181   27  Shonnie Arnaiz            F      Deland             FL    US      2:11:06.6 2:10:49.8 9:59  45  53.6       22       F 45-49   
182   507 Kimberly Rixon            F      Mt Laurel          NJ    US      2:12:07.2 2:10:54.8 10:00 42  52.2       32       F 40-44   
183   209 Sabrina Floyd             F      SANANTONIO         FL    US      2:12:14.6 2:10:58.4 10:00 57  61.8       6        F 55-59   
184   227 Megan Gardner             F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:11:28.9 2:11:01.2 10:00 26  49.8       22       F 25-29   
185   546 Jessica Sheets            F      Seminole           FL    US      2:11:33.6 2:11:10.0 10:01 24  49.7       18       F 20-24   
186   255 Anne Marie Groetsch       F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:11:12.5 2:11:12.5 10:01 43  52.5       33       F 40-44   
187   641 Jennifer Watson           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:11:32.7 2:11:16.1 10:01 40  51.4       34       F 40-44   
188   395 Laura Matson              F      Tampa              FL    US      2:11:49.2 2:11:25.6 10:02 39  51.0       37       F 35-39   
189   139 Kris Dail                 F      Dade City          FL    US      2:12:44.1 2:11:27.8 10:02 49  55.7       23       F 45-49   
190   303 Tracey Iannone            F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      2:12:21.2 2:11:31.7 10:02 42  52.0       35       F 40-44   
191   534 Jessica Schoonover        F      Tampa              FL    US      2:11:48.5 2:11:37.9 10:03 33  49.7       33       F 30-34   
192   277 Cynthia Hightower         F      Columbus           GA    US      2:12:48.4 2:11:40.7 10:03 57  61.5       7        F 55-59   
193   787 Kathy Arthur              F      Tampa              FL    US      2:12:02.4 2:11:44.0 10:03 53  58.4       15       F 50-54   
194   622 Wendy Vigre               F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      2:12:14.5 2:11:46.9 10:04 41  51.5       36       F 40-44   
195   96  Wendy Carrasquillo        F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:12:59.6 2:11:55.8 10:04 44  52.7       37       F 40-44   
196   761 Amanda Richardson         F      Largo              FL    US      2:12:17.5 2:11:57.6 10:04 22  49.4       19       F 20-24   
197   723 Kate Kujawski             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      2:12:24.2 2:12:01.7 10:05 60  63.8       2        F 60-64   
198   730 Meg Mandakis              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:12:24.5 2:12:01.8 10:05 51  56.8       16       F 50-54   
199   791 Geraldine Briceno         F      Tampa              FL    US      2:12:20.4 2:12:06.5 10:05 45  53.1       24       F 45-49   
200   498 Jessica Reyes             F      DENVER             CO    US      2:12:31.0 2:12:07.7 10:05 30  49.4       34       F 30-34   
201   356 Betty Lambert             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:12:36.2 2:12:27.9 10:07 46  53.5       25       F 45-49   
202   561 Sarah Smith               F      BRANDON            FL    US      2:12:50.9 2:12:38.5 10:08 31  49.2       35       F 30-34   
203   183 Heather Duncan            F                                       2:13:40.4 2:12:40.8 10:08 36  49.8       38       F 35-39   
204   377 Kerry Loria               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:13:23.2 2:12:42.3 10:08 27  49.1       23       F 25-29   
205   400 Irene McClellan           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:13:43.5 2:12:43.0 10:08 48  54.6       26       F 45-49   
206   280 Michele Hirning           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:13:36.2 2:12:56.1 10:09 44  52.3       38       F 40-44   
207   518 Susan Russell             F      Deer Lake                        2:13:12.1 2:12:59.5 10:09 43  51.8       39       F 40-44   
208   226 Stephanie Garcia          F      Riverview          FL    US      2:13:23.6 2:13:01.0 10:09 36  49.7       39       F 35-39   
209   328 Sheila Kalteux            F      Seminole           FL    US      2:13:20.3 2:13:06.5 10:10 55  59.2       8        F 55-59   
210   265 Roshni Hannon             F      Lutz               FL    US      2:13:46.9 2:13:15.2 10:10 38  50.1       40       F 35-39   
211   722 Yevheniia Korbutiak       F      palm harbor        FL    US      2:13:22.5 2:13:18.3 10:11 18  50.4       2        F 1-19    
212   553 Kathleen Sitter           F      St. John's                       2:13:46.5 2:13:25.6 10:11 43  51.7       40       F 40-44   
213   566 Tobey Solt                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:13:47.2 2:13:26.9 10:11 49  54.9       27       F 45-49   
214   416 Sheila Mejia Barnichta    F      Tampa              FL    US      2:13:48.5 2:13:27.6 10:11 30  48.9       36       F 30-34   
215   184 Christina Dupont          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      2:13:55.2 2:13:29.3 10:11 34  49.2       37       F 30-34   
216   399 Jennifer McCaffrey        F      Tampa              FL    US      2:14:00.3 2:13:44.1 10:13 42  51.1       41       F 40-44   
217   263 Lauren Hankins            F      Bartow             FL    US      2:14:25.1 2:13:51.0 10:13 35  49.2       41       F 35-39   
218   257 Tracie Groff              F      Auburndale         FL    US      2:14:25.2 2:13:51.6 10:13 42  51.1       42       F 40-44   
219   250 Marquita Green            F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:14:41.6 2:13:55.4 10:13 37  49.6       42       F 35-39   
220   423 Shawn Miles               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:14:52.5 2:14:12.3 10:15 38  49.7       43       F 35-39   
221   371 Emily Lindenberg          F      sanford            FL    US      2:14:31.1 2:14:12.4 10:15 26  48.6       24       F 25-29   
222   517 Jamie Runyons-Hiers       F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:15:31.2 2:14:37.4 10:17 28  48.4       25       F 25-29   
223   586 Kelly Tanzer              F      Omaha              NE    US      2:15:13.1 2:14:48.3 10:17 37  49.2       44       F 35-39   
224   489 Dana Pucin                F      Cape Coral         FL    US      2:15:39.2 2:14:54.2 10:18 37  49.2       45       F 35-39   
225   308 Andrea Jackson            F      Cape Coral         FL    US      2:15:39.3 2:14:54.5 10:18 35  48.8       46       F 35-39   
226   266 Gail Hardy                F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:15:10.5 2:14:58.2 10:18 68  70.0       1        F 65-69   
227   427 Alexandra Modica          F      Largo              FL    US      2:16:03.8 2:14:59.4 10:18 47  53.1       28       F 45-49   
228   259 Christine Guerrero        F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:15:35.5 2:15:14.1 10:19 19  49.1       3        F 1-19    
229   382 Arianne Mackenzie         F      Tampa              FL    US      2:16:57.2 2:15:22.9 10:20 22  48.2       20       F 20-24   
230   760 Bethany Reul              F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:15:52.1 2:15:23.4 10:20 37  49.0       47       F 35-39   
231   391 Nikki Martel              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:16:32.1 2:16:03.9 10:23 37  48.8       48       F 35-39   
232   439 Patricia Myers            F                                       2:17:00.8 2:16:22.6 10:25 47  52.5       29       F 45-49   
233   29  Christine Ashcraft        F      Lutz               FL    US      2:17:30.1 2:16:35.9 10:26 46  51.9       30       F 45-49   
234   775 Debi Surrett              F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      2:17:12.4 2:16:37.2 10:26 57  59.2       9        F 55-59   
235   41  Michelle Bartolazo        F      clearwater         FL    US      2:17:41.2 2:16:37.6 10:26 46  51.9       31       F 45-49   
236   214 Kelly Foster              F      largo              FL    US      2:17:40.7 2:16:37.8 10:26 42  50.1       43       F 40-44   
237   846 Manisha Shrestha          F      LARGO              FL    US      2:17:23.6 2:16:40.5 10:26 32  47.8       38       F 30-34   
238   245 Dana Good                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:17:52.2 2:17:26.0 10:29 43  50.2       44       F 40-44   
239   460 Alisa Pachella            F      Odessa             FL    US      2:18:17.1 2:17:49.8 10:31 42  49.6       45       F 40-44   
240   323 Jennifer Jones            F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:18:33.8 2:17:53.1 10:32 34  47.6       39       F 30-34   
241   554 Avery Skipalis            F      navarre            FL    US      2:19:13.2 2:17:55.9 10:32 31  47.3       40       F 30-34   
242   459 Stephanie Ozment          F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:24:09.9 2:17:58.8 10:32 39  48.6       49       F 35-39   
243   166 Molly Dodge               F      Belleair Bluff     FL    US      2:18:38.4 2:18:06.5 10:33 51  54.3       17       F 50-54   
244   697 Jessica Delval            F      Lebanon            OH    US      2:19:32.3 2:18:23.4 10:34 34  47.4       41       F 30-34   
245   506 Tommi Rivers              F      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      2:19:16.1 2:18:29.9 10:34 36  47.7       50       F 35-39   
246   232 Elda Gentry               F      Tampa              FL    US      2:18:47.3 2:18:38.7 10:35 54  56.2       18       F 50-54   
247   304 Jessica Ignagni           F      Champions Gate     FL    US      2:19:19.8 2:18:47.1 10:36 36  47.6       51       F 35-39   
248   125 Kari Coutts               F      Lithia             FL    US      2:19:06.4 2:18:49.0 10:36 36  47.6       52       F 35-39   
249   78  Sarah Brooker             F      Sebring            FL    US      2:19:28.7 2:19:04.9 10:37 33  47.1       42       F 30-34   
250   527 Anja Schatz               F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:20:26.7 2:19:10.2 10:37 46  50.9       32       F 45-49   
251   319 Keely Johnson             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:20:17.4 2:19:14.7 10:38 31  46.9       43       F 30-34   
252   360 Sarah Lanthier            F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      2:19:35.8 2:19:15.3 10:38 35  47.3       53       F 35-39   
253   715 Davina Hill               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:20:26.3 2:19:15.7 10:38 39  48.1       54       F 35-39   
254   800 Dionne Hughes             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:20:27.1 2:19:16.5 10:38 40  48.4       46       F 40-44   
255   347 Donna Kuffell             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      2:20:04.5 2:19:16.8 10:38 55  56.6       10       F 55-59   
256   254 Deborah Grinker           F                                       2:19:34.4 2:19:19.8 10:38 44  49.9       47       F 40-44   
257   811 Kayla Sansone             F      largo              FL    US      2:19:40.7 2:19:26.6 10:39 20  47.1       21       F 20-24   
258   131 Katherine Cruz            F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:20:16.6 2:19:47.6 10:40 18  48.1       4        F 1-19    
259   764 Danielle Roland           F      Riverview          FL    US      2:19:54.2 2:19:50.6 10:41 35  47.1       55       F 35-39   
260   865 Valerie Dechant           F                                       2:20:41.2 2:20:05.4 10:42 43  49.2       48       F 40-44   
261   667 Kristina Young            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:20:53.2 2:20:30.0 10:44 47  51.0       33       F 45-49   
262   556 Bronwyn Smedes            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:21:11.2 2:20:43.7 10:45 47  50.9       34       F 45-49   
263   496 Misty Regan               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:20:53.8 2:20:45.1 10:45 39  47.6       56       F 35-39   
264   341 Sarah Kluender            F      Lamar              IN    US      2:21:02.2 2:20:49.6 10:45 43  48.9       49       F 40-44   
265   204 Reina Figueroa            F      FT LAUDERDALE      FL    US      2:21:09.7 2:20:51.6 10:45 35  46.7       57       F 35-39   
266   406 Ericka McKibbin           F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:21:38.7 2:21:09.5 10:47 44  49.2       50       F 40-44   
267   312 Faith Jenkins             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      2:21:18.5 2:21:11.4 10:47 39  47.5       58       F 35-39   
268   163 Kathy Disilvestro         F      palm harbor        FL    US      2:22:03.7 2:21:23.3 10:48 42  48.4       51       F 40-44   
269   279 Amber Hillhouse           F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:21:55.4 2:21:30.0 10:48 20  46.4       22       F 20-24   
270   369 Elly Liao                 F      leesburg           FL    US      2:22:56.3 2:22:05.9 10:51 31  45.9       44       F 30-34   
271   805 Lisa Newton               F      Springhill         FL    US      2:22:26.4 2:22:14.5 10:51 48  50.9       35       F 45-49   
272   504 Migdalia Rios             F      Brandon            FL    US      2:23:32.4 2:22:15.7 10:52 51  52.8       19       F 50-54   
273   46  Heather Beck              F      Brooksville        FL    US      2:23:32.8 2:22:24.3 10:52 35  46.2       59       F 35-39   
274   849 Pam Dickens               F                                       2:23:00.3 2:22:40.6 10:53 55  55.3       11       F 55-59   
275   88  Suzan Bzdick Bartosek     F      Parish             NY    US      2:23:19.8 2:22:43.5 10:54 50  52.0       20       F 50-54   
276   107 Carole Charlebois         F      Navan                            2:23:06.8 2:22:43.6 10:54 65  63.3       2        F 65-69   
277   642 Sarah Webb                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      2:23:26.7 2:22:46.8 10:54 37  46.5       60       F 35-39   
278   435 Amy Muchnok               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:23:41.3 2:22:48.7 10:54 50  51.9       21       F 50-54   
279   231 Michele Gentile           F      Maitland           FL    US      2:23:18.4 2:23:03.2 10:55 40  47.2       52       F 40-44   
280   677 Jan Brandi                F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:23:55.7 2:23:13.6 10:56 24  45.5       23       F 20-24   
281   361 Kelley Lanuto             F      Honesdale          PA    US      2:26:46.5 2:23:15.9 10:56 53  53.7       22       F 50-54   
282   743 Madison Nelson            F      Orchard Park       FL    US      2:24:02.4 2:23:27.0 10:57 14  50.8       5        F 1-19    
283   741 Abby Nelson               F      Orchard Park       FL    US      2:24:02.2 2:23:27.6 10:57 14  50.8       6        F 1-19    
284   742 Holly Nelson              F      Orchard Park       NY    US      2:24:02.4 2:23:27.8 10:57 46  49.4       36       F 45-49   
285   442 Kristy Nelson             F      Sumterville        FL    US      2:24:11.7 2:23:32.4 10:57 37  46.2       61       F 35-39   
286   547 Nanette Sherrrard         F      Lancaster          PA    US      2:23:59.2 2:23:40.5 10:58 57  56.3       12       F 55-59   
287   389 Amanda March              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:25:00.7 2:24:01.0 11:00 37  46.1       62       F 35-39   
288   330 Zahra Karjoo              F      PINELLAS PARK      FL    US      2:24:25.4 2:24:04.7 11:00 36  45.9       63       F 35-39   
289   123 Caroline Cornely          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      2:25:04.5 2:24:10.4 11:00 47  49.7       37       F 45-49   
290   862 Katherine Copeland        F                                       2:25:03.3 2:24:13.5 11:01 32  45.3       45       F 30-34   
291   739 Barbaraann Morrissey      F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:24:33.2 2:24:16.9 11:01 69  66.5       3        F 65-69   
292   126 Diane Cox                 F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      2:25:26.4 2:24:32.5 11:02 54  53.9       23       F 50-54   
293   365 Julie Leasure             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:25:27.2 2:24:33.1 11:02 37  45.9       64       F 35-39   
294   663 Andrew Yancey             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      2:26:01.1 2:24:42.2 11:03 33  45.3       46       F 30-34   
295   468 Belinda Pedrick           F                                       2:25:59.5 2:24:44.8 11:03 43  47.6       53       F 40-44   
296   253 Alyson Gregorowicz        F      Tampa              FL    US      2:25:56.5 2:24:44.9 11:03 24  45.0       24       F 20-24   
297   105 Alexa Cetta               F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:25:40.2 2:24:45.8 11:03 19  45.8       7        F 1-19    
298   396 Jordan Matthews           F      celebration        FL    US      2:25:49.5 2:24:47.8 11:03 29  45.0       26       F 25-29   
299   233 Cinzia Gianesin           F      wesley chapel      FL    US      2:26:11.9 2:24:54.4 11:04 44  48.0       54       F 40-44   
300   740 Megan Murphy              F      Sulphur            LA    US      2:25:56.9 2:24:54.5 11:04 30  45.0       47       F 30-34   
301   273 Sara Hellman              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:25:22.2 2:24:55.1 11:04 32  45.1       48       F 30-34   
302   860 Kara Chmielewski          F                                       2:25:39.5 2:25:06.8 11:05 44  47.9       55       F 40-44   
303   225 Mary-Norleene Garabato    F      Orlando            FL    US      2:26:00.3 2:25:12.5 11:05 43  47.5       56       F 40-44   
304   162 Kellie Digennaro          F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:25:42.5 2:25:12.6 11:05 38  45.9       65       F 35-39   
305   481 Katie Polk                F      Maitland           FL    US      2:25:35.7 2:25:17.3 11:05 38  45.9       66       F 35-39   
306   845 Gabriela Rivera           F      Weston             FL    US      2:25:58.9 2:25:32.2 11:07 43  47.4       57       F 40-44   
307   693 Jennifer Davi             F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:26:33.2 2:25:47.4 11:08 38  45.8       67       F 35-39   
308   37  Asma Baker                F      Tampa              FL    US      2:26:54.5 2:25:50.3 11:08 33  44.9       49       F 30-34   
309   54  Jennifer Benthal          F      lakeland           FL    US      2:26:13.2 2:25:56.6 11:08 45  48.1       38       F 45-49   
310   763 Sheila Rogers             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:26:46.4 2:26:21.8 11:10 62  59.1       3        F 60-64   
311   182 Candice Duffey            F      Valrico            FL    US      2:27:38.5 2:26:27.9 11:11 35  45.0       68       F 35-39   
312   624 Mary Carolyn Vinson       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:26:56.1 2:26:30.0 11:11 39  45.8       69       F 35-39   
313   673 Diana Baker               F      Saint petersburg   FL    US      2:26:30.5 2:26:30.5 11:11 35  44.9       70       F 35-39   
314   124 Donna Corpuz              F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      2:27:15.6 2:26:36.7 11:12 42  46.7       58       F 40-44   
315   71  Diona Breese              F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:27:29.4 2:26:47.5 11:12 47  48.8       39       F 45-49   
316   768 Jacqueline Slagle         F      Gulfport           FL    US      2:27:48.8 2:26:48.2 11:12 39  45.7       71       F 35-39   
317   191 Carrie Elwell             F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      2:28:12.4 2:26:50.3 11:13 41  46.2       59       F 40-44   
318   357 Leslie Lampasona          F      largo              FL    US      2:35:53.3 2:26:52.9 11:13 51  51.1       24       F 50-54   
319   562 Stacey Smith              F      Herriman           UT    US      2:27:40.3 2:27:05.1 11:14 42  46.5       60       F 40-44   
320   174 Samantha Downing          F      Brandon            FL    US      2:28:32.9 2:27:16.8 11:15 26  44.3       27       F 25-29   
321   445 Jan Newman                F                                       2:27:53.5 2:27:24.6 11:15 48  49.1       40       F 45-49   
322   364 Barbie Lawless            F      Riverview          FL    US      2:27:55.8 2:27:33.0 11:16 36  44.8       72       F 35-39   
323   686 Amanda Catenac            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:27:52.7 2:27:33.3 11:16 55  53.4       13       F 55-59   
324   850 Janice Hagensicker        F                                       2:28:08.7 2:27:35.0 11:16 63  59.5       4        F 60-64   
325   228 Tracey Garrant            F      Sanford            FL    US      2:28:00.9 2:27:43.3 11:17 45  47.5       41       F 45-49   
326   199 Lee Fairchild             F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:28:26.5 2:27:56.6 11:18 27  44.1       28       F 25-29   
327   666 Isabella Yosuico          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      2:28:25.5 2:27:57.5 11:18 49  49.5       42       F 45-49   
328   524 Julie Sansone             F      Hudson             WI    US      2:28:59.5 2:28:02.8 11:18 45  47.4       43       F 45-49   
329   535 Gudren Schroeder          F      Missoula           MT    US      2:28:28.1 2:28:04.1 11:18 46  47.9       44       F 45-49   
330   539 Lynn Seehafer             F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:28:59.3 2:28:04.4 11:18 45  47.4       45       F 45-49   
331   659 Lisette Wright            F      Monticello         MN    US      2:28:59.5 2:28:04.4 11:18 44  46.9       61       F 40-44   
332   116 Jennifer Cofini           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:28:45.5 2:28:05.6 11:18 44  46.9       62       F 40-44   
333   35  Christia Badger           F      seminole           FL    US      2:29:12.8 2:28:05.9 11:18 35  44.5       73       F 35-39   
334   528 Barbara Schlie            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:28:35.2 2:28:09.2 11:19 60  56.8       5        F 60-64   
335   754 Lourdes Pickart           F      Seminole           FL    US      2:29:22.5 2:28:11.1 11:19 51  50.6       25       F 50-54   
336   631 Nicolle Wall              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:29:38.2 2:28:19.8 11:19 42  46.1       63       F 40-44   
337   355 Karen Lamb                F      Safety harbor      FL    US      2:28:53.9 2:28:20.4 11:19 60  56.8       6        F 60-64   
338   707 Kristen Frixione          F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:28:55.9 2:28:20.5 11:19 21  44.0       25       F 20-24   
339   706 Ena Frixione              F      Weston             FL    US      2:28:56.7 2:28:23.1 11:20 42  46.1       64       F 40-44   
340   493 Jennifer Ramos            F                                       2:28:59.1 2:28:25.2 11:20 35  44.4       74       F 35-39   
341   158 Jennifer Dewing           F      Edina              MN    US      2:28:47.8 2:28:26.4 11:20 43  46.4       65       F 40-44   
342   857 Regina Hulverson          F      Dundee             FL    US      2:28:57.7 2:28:26.4 11:20 48  48.8       46       F 45-49   
343   448 Amy Noble                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:29:42.8 2:28:27.9 11:20 34  44.2       50       F 30-34   
344   548 Stephani Shively          F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:29:42.8 2:28:27.9 11:20 37  44.7       75       F 35-39   
345   28  Isha Arora                F      Tampa              FL    US      2:28:53.9 2:28:30.1 11:20 33  44.1       51       F 30-34   
346   148 Veronica Davis            F                                       2:28:51.5 2:28:31.4 11:20 27  43.9       29       F 25-29   
347   290 Cynthia Horner            F      Ancaster                         2:29:15.4 2:28:37.1 11:21 38  44.9       76       F 35-39   
348   675 Alyssa Bonet              F      temple terrace     FL    US      2:29:26.7 2:28:44.9 11:21 41  45.6       66       F 40-44   
349   434 Lauren Moten              F      Tampa              FL    US      2:30:01.7 2:28:47.0 11:21 19  44.6       8        F 1-19    
350   92  Carly Capra               F      Tampa              FL    US      2:30:01.7 2:28:47.4 11:21 20  44.2       26       F 20-24   
351   393 Candance Martin           F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:30:06.0 2:29:01.4 11:23 40  45.3       67       F 40-44   
352   847 Kristina Olarte           F                                       2:29:33.3 2:29:02.8 11:23 30  43.8       52       F 30-34   
353   200 Lisa Fairchild            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:29:30.8 2:29:04.1 11:23 35  44.2       77       F 35-39   
354   181 Nora Dublino              F      Tarpon springs     FL    US      2:29:57.7 2:29:07.5 11:23 52  50.9       26       F 50-54   
355   815 Brenda Walker             F      Ft Myers           FL    US      2:29:33.9 2:29:11.3 11:23 60  56.4       7        F 60-64   
356   234 Nubia Gil                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:29:45.7 2:29:19.8 11:24 44  46.6       68       F 40-44   
357   552 Jennifer Sirois           F                                       2:30:24.8 2:29:21.6 11:24 32  43.8       53       F 30-34   
358   470 Yvonne Perkins            F      Largo              FL    US      2:29:46.9 2:29:27.4 11:25 55  52.8       14       F 55-59   
359   676 Theresa Bonnell           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      2:29:56.9 2:29:34.7 11:25 42  45.7       69       F 40-44   
360   808 Tia Pettygrue             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:30:06.3 2:29:41.9 11:26 48  48.4       47       F 45-49   
361   134 Marlene Csunyo            F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:30:08.6 2:29:45.6 11:26 63  58.6       8        F 60-64   
362   816 Anika WilliamsLockhart    F      Tampa              FL    US      2:30:35.6 2:30:14.2 11:28 36  44.0       78       F 35-39   
363   135 Rosa Cuda                 F      Largo              FL    US      2:30:45.8 2:30:14.3 11:28 42  45.5       70       F 40-44   
364   726 Laura Lewis               F      Pleasant View      TN    US      2:30:41.9 2:30:15.8 11:28 39  44.6       79       F 35-39   
365   570 Jenna Sprehe              F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:30:42.1 2:30:22.2 11:29 32  43.5       54       F 30-34   
366   288 Coreen Hopkins            F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:31:52.9 2:30:32.7 11:30 49  48.7       48       F 45-49   
367   511 Kimberly Roman            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:31:41.1 2:30:46.4 11:31 36  43.8       80       F 35-39   
368   385 Lisa Malinowski           F                                       2:30:59.8 2:30:47.2 11:31 43  45.7       71       F 40-44   
369   752 Celeste Perrino           F      Tamps              FL    US      2:32:21.3 2:31:24.9 11:34 36  43.7       81       F 35-39   
370   716 Melanie Humlicek          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:32:21.1 2:31:28.0 11:34 37  43.8       82       F 35-39   
371   719 Denise Klingel            F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:32:08.6 2:31:38.1 11:35 44  45.8       72       F 40-44   
372   738 Monika Morgan             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:31:57.2 2:31:41.6 11:35 42  45.1       73       F 40-44   
373   70  Kimberly Braley           F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:32:17.1 2:31:46.4 11:35 55  52.0       15       F 55-59   
374   387 Betty Manuel              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:32:11.5 2:31:47.9 11:35 50  48.8       27       F 50-54   
375   335 Leigh Kennedy             F      Longwood           FL    US      2:32:13.6 2:31:49.9 11:35 53  50.6       28       F 50-54   
376   325 Shelly Jones Koster       F      Lutz               FL    US      2:33:09.8 2:32:00.4 11:36 44  45.7       74       F 40-44   
377   542 Sneha Shah                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:32:22.3 2:32:02.4 11:36 35  43.3       83       F 35-39   
378   662 Samantha Wyatt            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:32:29.6 2:32:09.2 11:37 33  43.0       55       F 30-34   
379   197 Kim Everitt               F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      2:32:52.8 2:32:26.9 11:38 46  46.5       49       F 45-49   
380   299 Norma Hunte               F      Ocala              FL    US      2:33:17.9 2:32:41.0 11:39 62  56.7       9        F 60-64   
381   206 Kathleen Flaherty         F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:33:17.8 2:32:50.3 11:40 38  43.6       84       F 35-39   
382   301 Mindy Huskey              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:33:35.9 2:32:55.1 11:40 44  45.5       75       F 40-44   
383   833 Esmeralda Mezuraj         F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:34:31.5 2:33:23.8 11:43 33  42.7       56       F 30-34   
384   446 Rae Ng                    F      Orlando            FL    US      2:34:29.8 2:33:39.8 11:44 34  42.7       57       F 30-34   
385   440 Silvia Nava               F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:34:35.8 2:33:45.2 11:44 51  48.8       29       F 50-54   
386   589 Ivey Taylor               F      Sandy Springs      GA    US      2:34:38.5 2:33:54.3 11:45 38  43.3       85       F 35-39   
387   235 Maggie Gilbert            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:34:20.2 2:33:58.7 11:45 24  42.3       27       F 20-24   
388   211 Lauren Fong               F      Celebration        FL    US      2:35:01.5 2:33:59.7 11:45 29  42.3       30       F 25-29   
389   136 Karie Curry               F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:34:31.5 2:34:04.0 11:46 36  42.9       86       F 35-39   
390   241 Carolyn Glass             F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      2:34:28.6 2:34:05.9 11:46 31  42.4       58       F 30-34   
391   821 Grace Brown               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:35:11.4 2:34:09.7 11:46 24  42.3       28       F 20-24   
392   572 Marie Staubitz            F      Riverview          FL    US      2:34:33.2 2:34:10.6 11:46 42  44.4       76       F 40-44   
393   770 Alyssa Smith              F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      2:34:47.8 2:34:11.9 11:46 28  42.3       31       F 25-29   
394   120 Christina Cook            F      clearwater         FL    US      2:34:47.4 2:34:18.5 11:47 38  43.2       87       F 35-39   
395   415 Archana Mehta             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:35:31.4 2:34:21.9 11:47 41  44.0       77       F 40-44   
396   639 Julie Wason               F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:34:40.3 2:34:22.6 11:47 35  42.7       88       F 35-39   
397   647 Jenny Williams            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      2:35:20.1 2:34:26.8 11:47 44  45.0       78       F 40-44   
398   39  Sarah Barron              F      Seminole           FL    US      2:35:00.8 2:34:29.9 11:48 35  42.6       89       F 35-39   
399   354 Melissa Laliotis          F      Tampa              FL    US      2:35:45.7 2:34:35.8 11:48 45  45.4       50       F 45-49   
400   121 Carolyn Cooper            F      Lake Placid        FL    US      2:34:58.8 2:34:43.8 11:49 43  44.6       79       F 40-44   
401   289 Corrie Hopkins            F      Kennedyville       MD    US      2:35:31.8 2:34:45.4 11:49 30  42.1       59       F 30-34   
402   531 Teresa M Schneider        F                                       2:35:27.5 2:34:56.7 11:50 65  58.3       4        F 65-69   
403   56  Carmen Bermudez           F      Ocala              FL    US      2:35:35.7 2:35:05.8 11:50 56  51.5       16       F 55-59   
404   783 Beverly Wise              F      Anthony            FL    US      2:35:35.3 2:35:06.0 11:50 62  55.8       10       F 60-64   
405   831 Tiffany McClain           F      Marshfield         MO    US      2:36:04.3 2:35:06.5 11:50 36  42.6       90       F 35-39   
406   402 Whitney McFee             F      oviedo             FL    US      2:35:54.8 2:35:10.2 11:51 24  42.0       29       F 20-24   
407   753 Mercedes Petrus           F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:36:02.3 2:35:17.7 11:51 48  46.6       51       F 45-49   
408   503 Christina Rigas           F      Holiday            FL    US      2:35:48.8 2:35:23.3 11:52 39  43.2       91       F 35-39   
409   607 Elizabeth Trinkaus        F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:36:31.5 2:35:26.3 11:52 42  44.0       80       F 40-44   
410   57  Alicia Berry-Parker       F      SAINT PETERSBURG   FL    US      2:36:31.3 2:35:26.5 11:52 32  42.1       60       F 30-34   
411   530 Kristine Schneider        F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:36:31.3 2:35:26.5 11:52 32  42.1       61       F 30-34   
412   672 Lucia Arrastia            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:36:18.3 2:35:41.0 11:53 50  47.6       30       F 50-54   
413   724 Nathalie Lambert          F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:36:18.1 2:35:41.4 11:53 49  47.1       52       F 45-49   
414   651 Margaret Wingfield        F      VA Beach           VA    US      2:36:25.4 2:35:43.6 11:53 56  51.3       17       F 55-59   
415   95  Jennifer Carey            F      Lititz             PA    US      2:36:11.4 2:35:53.6 11:54 48  46.5       53       F 45-49   
416   221 Catherine Gagliardo       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:36:23.8 2:35:58.6 11:54 32  41.9       62       F 30-34   
417   532 Audrey Schnepel           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:36:46.3 2:36:07.1 11:55 49  46.9       54       F 45-49   
418   660 Terri Wright              F                                       2:37:18.5 2:36:07.9 11:55 48  46.4       55       F 45-49   
419   551 Geena Silvia              F      Tampa              FL    US      2:36:45.1 2:36:20.7 11:56 41  43.4       81       F 40-44   
420   80  Holly Bruns               F      Brick              NJ    US      2:37:40.3 2:36:47.9 11:58 21  41.7       30       F 20-24   
421   863 Amanda Baar               F                                       2:37:40.3 2:36:48.7 11:58 21  41.7       31       F 20-24   
422   854 Inge Sanders              F                                       2:37:43.8 2:37:03.9 11:59 53  49.0       31       F 50-54   
423   615 Serena Vanhoose           F      Brandon            FL    US      2:38:40.1 2:37:18.2 12:00 44  44.2       82       F 40-44   
424   326 Bellinda Jones-Thomas     F      Tampa              FL    US      2:38:40.9 2:37:18.8 12:01 49  46.6       56       F 45-49   
425   419 Jennifer Messina          F      Lutz               FL    US      2:37:52.5 2:37:22.6 12:01 43  43.8       83       F 40-44   
426   178 Anonymous Participant     F      Trinity            FL    US      2:37:53.3 2:37:23.4 12:01 59  52.8       18       F 55-59   
427   650 Carol Wilson              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:38:05.5 2:37:36.7 12:02 61  54.2       11       F 60-64   
428   521 Kim Sandefer              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      2:38:28.5 2:37:37.9 12:02 46  45.0       57       F 45-49   
429   841 Juliana Velasco           F      Lutz               FL    US      2:38:08.3 2:37:39.7 12:02 29  41.4       32       F 25-29   
430   612 Christina Valentine       F      Terrace park       OH    US      2:38:09.7 2:37:45.1 12:03 53  48.7       32       F 50-54   
431   145 Angie Davidson            F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:38:58.2 2:38:12.4 12:05 39  42.4       92       F 35-39   
432   378 Shannon Luckey            F                                       2:39:33.3 2:38:12.9 12:05 46  44.8       58       F 45-49   
433   287 Erin Hoover               F      Ormond beach       FL    US      2:39:33.3 2:38:13.1 12:05 37  41.9       93       F 35-39   
434   636 Stacey Ward               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:38:58.2 2:38:13.2 12:05 33  41.4       63       F 30-34   
435   798 Diedra Hery               F      Pinellas park      FL    US      2:39:36.4 2:38:15.2 12:05 26  41.2       33       F 25-29   
436   38  Lynn Baldwin              F      st petersburg      FL    US      2:39:02.2 2:38:18.0 12:05 44  43.9       84       F 40-44   
437   171 Lori Donnell              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:39:15.1 2:38:25.7 12:06 45  44.3       59       F 45-49   
438   422 Maddie Micheau            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:39:28.9 2:38:27.3 12:06 24  41.1       32       F 20-24   
439   648 Margaret Williams         F      Treasure Island    FL    US      2:39:09.2 2:38:41.8 12:07 41  42.8       85       F 40-44   
440   717 Kerrie Ironman            F      Hollywood          FL    US      2:39:25.7 2:38:54.8 12:08 33  41.2       64       F 30-34   
441   529 Lori Schmidt              F      Seminole           FL    US      2:39:28.2 2:38:59.0 12:08 34  41.3       65       F 30-34   
442   476 Carolina Piamba           F      Seminole           FL    US      2:39:28.4 2:38:59.8 12:08 31  41.0       66       F 30-34   
443   196 Lori Evans                F      Tampa              FL    US      2:40:13.7 2:39:05.3 12:09 49  46.1       60       F 45-49   
444   407 Lorie McKnight            F      Fort Meade         FL    US      2:39:43.7 2:39:22.4 12:10 55  49.5       19       F 55-59   
445   187 Shannon Eddinger          F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:39:52.4 2:39:22.5 12:10 42  42.9       86       F 40-44   
446   275 Kathy Herod               F      Lancaster          NY    US      2:40:33.8 2:39:31.5 12:11 53  48.2       33       F 50-54   
447   487 Sue Proctor               F      largo              FL    US      2:39:59.1 2:39:32.0 12:11 67  58.3       5        F 65-69   
448   104 Pam Caya                  F      Seminole           FL    US      2:40:53.4 2:40:08.8 12:13 39  41.9       94       F 35-39   
449   461 Krissy Paetzold           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:40:54.3 2:40:10.5 12:14 26  40.7       34       F 25-29   
450   372 Lisa Little               F      Valrico            FL    US      2:41:13.5 2:40:18.2 12:14 47  44.7       61       F 45-49   
451   700 Christine Ertel           F      Apopka             FL    US      2:41:17.4 2:40:29.6 12:15 40  42.0       87       F 40-44   
452   193 Betsy Ertel               F      Apopka             FL    US      2:41:17.3 2:40:29.6 12:15 65  56.3       6        F 65-69   
453   852 Deanna Smith              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:41:23.9 2:40:44.5 12:16 47  44.6       62       F 45-49   
454   412 Ashley McTigue            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:41:51.1 2:41:01.8 12:18 27  40.5       35       F 25-29   
455   745 Heather Olen              F      Millbury           MA    US      2:41:51.1 2:41:02.8 12:18 33  40.7       67       F 30-34   
456   411 Lavern McNeil             F      Land O'Lakes       FL    US      2:42:37.4 2:41:29.6 12:20 31  40.4       68       F 30-34   
457   688 Veronica Cordero          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:42:16.3 2:41:33.2 12:20 40  41.8       88       F 40-44   
458   344 Susan Koland              F      Lake Havasu City   AZ    US      2:42:27.5 2:41:33.6 12:20 46  43.9       63       F 45-49   
459   242 Cheri Godek               F      OCOEE              FL    US      2:42:35.5 2:41:56.9 12:22 47  44.2       64       F 45-49   
460   452 Kimberly Norton           F      Haines City        FL    US      2:42:30.7 2:41:56.9 12:22 41  41.9       89       F 40-44   
461   19  Sarah Allen               F      Clermont           FL    US      2:42:33.3 2:42:06.8 12:23 33  40.4       69       F 30-34   
462   160 Nancy Dickman             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:43:03.5 2:42:36.6 12:25 61  52.5       12       F 60-64   
463   463 Dana Parker               F      Tampa              FL    US      2:43:45.5 2:42:47.1 12:26 53  47.2       34       F 50-54   
464   430 Pamela Montanari          F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:43:45.8 2:42:47.4 12:26 58  50.4       20       F 55-59   
465   98  Elizabeth Carson          F      Lutz               FL    US      2:43:34.4 2:42:52.0 12:26 31  40.1       70       F 30-34   
466   32  Cyndee Austria            F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:43:53.5 2:43:02.1 12:27 41  41.6       90       F 40-44   
467   804 Kalani Murphy-Jenkins     F      Tampa              FL    US      2:43:50.5 2:43:17.9 12:28 39  41.1       95       F 35-39   
468   536 Jessica Schroeder         F      Mims               FL    US      2:43:51.5 2:43:20.8 12:28 22  39.9       33       F 20-24   
469   718 Jeanne Keeney             F      APOLLO BEACH       FL    US      2:43:57.5 2:43:27.6 12:29 61  52.2       13       F 60-64   
470   208 Amanda Flinders           F      Elsmere            KY    US      2:44:45.5 2:43:28.1 12:29 29  39.9       36       F 25-29   
471   842 Kiva Williams             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:44:35.3 2:43:58.8 12:31 37  40.5       96       F 35-39   
472   595 Lisa Thomas               F                                       2:45:05.7 2:43:59.9 12:31 44  42.4       91       F 40-44   
473   18  Linda Alkurdi             F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:45:12.2 2:44:00.0 12:31 32  39.9       71       F 30-34   
474   87  Maribel Bylund            F      Odessa             FL    US      2:44:18.4 2:44:06.6 12:32 43  42.0       92       F 40-44   
475   157 Ashley Deshaies           F      Riverview          FL    US      2:45:21.2 2:44:10.6 12:32 30  39.7       72       F 30-34   
476   398 Makensie Mcavoy           F      Plant city         FL    US      2:45:24.2 2:44:58.8 12:36 22  39.5       34       F 20-24   
477   574 Erin Steffen              F      Riverview          FL    US      2:47:29.2 2:46:19.9 12:42 37  39.9       97       F 35-39   
478   114 Rebecca Clayton           F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      2:47:17.2 2:46:20.3 12:42 35  39.6       98       F 35-39   
479   144 Dodi Davenport            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:47:29.4 2:46:20.5 12:42 47  43.1       65       F 45-49   
480   577 Ashley Stevens            F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:47:24.1 2:46:30.7 12:43 16  41.9       9        F 1-19    
481   578 Brandie Stevens           F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:47:23.9 2:46:30.7 12:43 41  40.8       93       F 40-44   
482   50  Ashley Bell               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:46:55.9 2:46:40.5 12:43 34  39.4       73       F 30-34   
483   656 Susan Worcester           F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:47:35.3 2:46:52.4 12:44 53  46.1       35       F 50-54   
484   362 Kathy Larson              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:47:34.4 2:46:53.8 12:44 44  41.7       94       F 40-44   
485   820 Angie Berry               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:47:53.7 2:46:55.1 12:45 42  41.0       95       F 40-44   
486   215 Traci Foster              F      Dundee             FL    US      2:47:42.6 2:46:56.2 12:45 49  43.9       66       F 45-49   
487   588 Angela Taylor             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:47:38.1 2:47:05.2 12:45 43  41.3       96       F 40-44   
488   619 Janice Vega               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:48:30.7 2:47:07.4 12:45 40  40.4       97       F 40-44   
489   169 Sandra Donath             F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:48:18.3 2:47:08.6 12:46 54  46.6       36       F 50-54   
490   573 Tammy Steele              F      Seminole           FL    US      2:47:22.3 2:47:10.4 12:46 43  41.2       98       F 40-44   
491   472 Valeria Pete              F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:48:12.2 2:47:18.6 12:46 26  39.0       37       F 25-29   
492   300 Teal Hunter               F      Riverview          FL    US      2:48:12.1 2:47:19.4 12:46 28  39.0       38       F 25-29   
493   59  Anne Bliton               F      Tampa              FL    US      2:48:36.2 2:48:02.8 12:50 43  41.0       99       F 40-44   
494   336 Anastasia Khawaja         F                                       2:50:59.3 2:48:06.4 12:50 34  39.1       74       F 30-34   
495   420 Mallory Mettler           F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:48:30.3 2:48:11.2 12:50 24  38.8       35       F 20-24   
496   774 Diana Stack               F      Spring hill        FL    US      2:49:05.8 2:48:18.1 12:51 49  43.5       67       F 45-49   
497   383 Karen Main                F      Seminole           FL    US      2:48:41.9 2:48:18.7 12:51 52  45.1       37       F 50-54   
498   85  Lauren Burr               F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:49:30.1 2:48:29.9 12:52 24  38.7       36       F 20-24   
499   376 Stephanie Lopez           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:53:52.6 2:48:32.3 12:52 33  38.9       75       F 30-34   
500   830 Lynda Machalette          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:49:23.8 2:48:51.3 12:53 62  51.3       14       F 60-64   
501   149 Gabriela De Leon          F      Needham            MA    US      2:50:00.6 2:48:56.6 12:54 35  39.0       99       F 35-39   
502   828 Susan Lofy                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:49:30.5 2:48:58.6 12:54 56  47.3       21       F 55-59   
503   337 Alison Kirkland           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:49:58.1 2:49:09.5 12:55 42  40.4       100      F 40-44   
504   281 Lori Hirt                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:50:06.1 2:49:29.6 12:56 50  43.7       38       F 50-54   
505   829 Christine Lopez           F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:50:45.2 2:49:31.8 12:56 37  39.1       100      F 35-39   
506   21  Wanda Alverio-Sardina     F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:51:29.4 2:50:12.1 13:00 56  46.9       22       F 55-59   
507   456 Deana Orr                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:50:56.8 2:50:20.0 13:00 46  41.6       68       F 45-49   
508   122 Erika Corley              F      Wildwood           FL    US      2:51:17.1 2:50:34.6 13:01 46  41.5       69       F 45-49   
509   322 Holly Jones               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:51:40.4 2:50:36.8 13:01 49  42.9       70       F 45-49   
510   13  Stephanie Adams           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:51:46.3 2:50:37.9 13:02 46  41.5       71       F 45-49   
511   796 Shannon Gummoe            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:51:25.6 2:50:44.4 13:02 33  38.4       76       F 30-34   
512   458 Lauren Otis               F      Tampa              FL    US      2:51:32.5 2:51:04.1 13:04 55  46.1       23       F 55-59   
513   606 Jenn Tran                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:52:02.2 2:51:08.1 13:04 39  39.2       101      F 35-39   
514   397 Anne Mcavoy               F      Plant city         FL    US      2:51:50.6 2:51:24.7 13:05 49  42.7       72       F 45-49   
515   264 Nancy Hannas              F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      2:51:55.7 2:51:33.1 13:06 58  47.8       24       F 55-59   
516   297 Rowelyn Huffman           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      3:08:37.2 2:51:38.5 13:06 33  38.2       77       F 30-34   
517   644 Angela Wilkes             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      2:52:51.4 2:51:38.5 13:06 42  39.9       101      F 40-44   
518   590 Joy Taylor                F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:52:48.3 2:51:52.0 13:07 29  37.9       39       F 25-29   
519   161 Missy Dietsch             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:54:06.1 2:52:28.9 13:10 40  39.1       102      F 40-44   
520   86  Shayna Butera             F      tampa              FL    US      2:53:08.8 2:52:31.4 13:10 21  37.9       37       F 20-24   
521   569 Sara Spitaleri            F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:53:39.3 2:52:34.4 13:10 30  37.8       78       F 30-34   
522   424 Rebekah Reidy Miller      F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:53:39.1 2:52:34.7 13:10 31  37.8       79       F 30-34   
523   276 Tara Higgins              F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:53:27.3 2:52:35.1 13:10 33  37.9       80       F 30-34   
524   508 Rachel Robert             F      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      2:53:37.1 2:52:53.9 13:12 33  37.9       81       F 30-34   
525   793 Linda Fertic              F      Tampa              FL    US      2:54:09.3 2:53:03.9 13:13 61  49.3       15       F 60-64   
526   817 Estelle Wolfman           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:54:09.3 2:53:04.5 13:13 58  47.4       25       F 55-59   
527   802 Barbara Marshall          F      riverview          FL    US      2:54:09.3 2:53:04.7 13:13 54  45.0       39       F 50-54   
528   186 Jennifer Eckelkamp        F      Trinity            FL    US      2:54:41.6 2:53:22.7 13:14 39  38.7       102      F 35-39   
529   840 Elizabeth Vargas          F      land o lakes       FL    US      2:56:18.4 2:53:25.7 13:14 39  38.7       103      F 35-39   
530   594 Lashawn Thomas            F      TAMPA              FL    US      2:54:15.2 2:53:36.1 13:15 46  40.8       73       F 45-49   
531   12  Lori Ackerman             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      2:55:09.8 2:53:55.7 13:17 48  41.6       74       F 45-49   
532   584 Barbara Sundberg          F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:55:09.6 2:53:55.7 13:17 70  56.0       1        F 70-74   
533   818 Eden Yanez                F      Tampa              FL    US      2:53:58.3 2:53:58.3 13:17 44  40.0       103      F 40-44   
534   695 Rachel Deighton           F      Celebration        FL    US      2:54:18.9 2:53:58.8 13:17 27  37.5       40       F 25-29   
535   694 Jane Deighton             F      Celebration        FL    US      2:54:31.3 2:54:10.6 13:18 53  44.2       40       F 50-54   
536   853 Rita Vasquez              F                                       2:55:21.8 2:54:11.8 13:18 51  43.1       41       F 50-54   
537   522 Kim Sandine               F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:54:41.8 2:54:17.7 13:18 55  45.2       26       F 55-59   
538   210 Adelyne Folkers           F      Seminole           FL    US      2:56:18.2 2:54:52.9 13:21 40  38.6       104      F 40-44   
539   117 Kimberly Collins          F      Tampa              FL    US      2:55:59.2 2:55:00.6 13:22 48  41.4       75       F 45-49   
540   735 Danielle Mitchell         F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:55:41.2 2:55:02.3 13:22 37  37.9       104      F 35-39   
541   327 Cat Joson-Harvey          F      Northbrook         IL    US      2:56:11.2 2:55:03.1 13:22 40  38.5       105      F 40-44   
542   260 Jolyn Gumacal             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:56:10.7 2:55:04.1 13:22 42  39.1       106      F 40-44   
543   384 Marissa Maister           F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:56:06.2 2:55:06.0 13:22 21  37.3       38       F 20-24   
544   702 Cynthia Fassoulas         F      summerfield        FL    US      2:55:50.7 2:55:08.6 13:22 45  40.1       76       F 45-49   
545   669 Mervi Zuercher            F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:56:18.6 2:55:21.7 13:23 58  46.8       27       F 55-59   
546   582 Cathy Styles              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:56:03.2 2:55:32.4 13:24 68  53.8       7        F 65-69   
547   519 Beth Salvati              F      tampa              FL    US      2:56:55.6 2:55:36.8 13:24 42  38.9       107      F 40-44   
548   477 Amy Pittinger             F      Riverview          FL    US      2:56:30.8 2:55:37.1 13:24 42  38.9       108      F 40-44   
549   513 Michele Ross              F      sarasota           FL    US      2:56:12.1 2:55:48.5 13:25 60  47.9       16       F 60-64   
550   568 Kristy Marie Sowerby      F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      2:57:00.8 2:56:01.4 13:26 35  37.4       105      F 35-39   
551   843 Leslie Young              F      Tampa              FL    US      2:56:55.2 2:56:09.4 13:27 51  42.6       42       F 50-54   
552   502 Emily Ricketts            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:57:31.2 2:56:12.6 13:27 40  38.3       109      F 40-44   
553   68  Charity Boyer             F      tampa              FL    US      2:57:31.4 2:56:12.6 13:27 39  38.1       106      F 35-39   
554   790 Desiree Bonnet            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:57:37.8 2:56:24.4 13:28 33  37.1       82       F 30-34   
555   351 Anonymous Participant     F      Wimauma            FL    US      2:57:43.5 2:56:28.4 13:28 40  38.2       110      F 40-44   
556   727 Beatriz Lopez             F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      2:57:56.9 2:56:40.8 13:29 45  39.7       77       F 45-49   
557   190 Cathy Ellerd              F      Port Richey        FL    US      2:57:11.4 2:56:46.7 13:30 39  37.9       107      F 35-39   
558   100 Johanne Castagan          F      Tampa              FL    US      3:02:44.6 2:56:48.2 13:30 39  37.9       108      F 35-39   
559   500 Karen Reynolds            F      Tampa              FL    US      3:02:50.7 2:56:54.3 13:30 39  37.9       109      F 35-39   
560   485 Annie Price               F      Tampa              FL    US      2:58:11.6 2:56:57.9 13:31 35  37.2       110      F 35-39   
561   311 Samantha James            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:57:53.7 2:57:16.8 13:32 18  37.9       10       F 1-19    
562   812 Nicole Smith              F      Port charlotte     FL    US      2:58:31.3 2:57:17.6 13:32 32  36.9       83       F 30-34   
563   426 Renee Minichino           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:58:48.1 2:57:40.3 13:34 44  39.1       111      F 40-44   
564   451 Mary Northrup             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:58:50.5 2:57:40.6 13:34 49  41.2       78       F 45-49   
565   465 Krystle Patenaude         F      Trinity            FL    US      2:58:48.2 2:57:41.0 13:34 34  36.9       85       F 30-34   
566   405 Melissa McHugh            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:58:48.2 2:57:41.0 13:34 33  36.9       84       F 30-34   
567   268 Amy Hart                  F      Odessa             FL    US      2:58:48.2 2:57:41.4 13:34 37  37.3       111      F 35-39   
568   495 Kari Reese                F      Riverview          FL    US      2:58:32.2 2:57:42.9 13:34 38  37.5       112      F 35-39   
569   714 Kristine Hartland         F      Largo              FL    US      2:58:08.8 2:57:46.9 13:34 55  44.4       28       F 55-59   
570   223 Anne Gamache              F      Seminole           FL    US      2:58:08.8 2:57:47.2 13:34 50  41.7       43       F 50-54   
571   310 Michele James             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:58:48.9 2:57:47.7 13:34 42  38.5       112      F 40-44   
572   320 Sandy Johnston            F      clearwater         FL    US      2:59:15.1 2:57:56.9 13:35 54  43.8       44       F 50-54   
573   433 Sarah Moran               F      clearwater         FL    US      2:59:14.9 2:57:57.1 13:35 29  36.6       41       F 25-29   
574   592 Joy Thacker               F      Dunedin            FL    US      2:58:11.8 2:57:59.6 13:35 47  40.2       79       F 45-49   
575   252 Barbara Gregg             F      st petersburg      FL    US      2:58:40.3 2:58:03.4 13:36 62  48.6       17       F 60-64   
576   744 Krista Nolin              F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:58:40.3 2:58:03.8 13:36 27  36.6       42       F 25-29   
577   703 Kristie Fink              F      Casselberry        FL    US      2:58:32.2 2:58:08.6 13:36 40  37.9       113      F 40-44   
578   358 Storey Landis             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:58:32.3 2:58:08.7 13:36 45  39.4       80       F 45-49   
579   40  Jeannie Barry             F      Lutz               FL    US      2:59:21.2 2:58:13.5 13:36 29  36.6       43       F 25-29   
580   483 Nicole Ponder             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:58:50.7 2:58:17.8 13:37 43  38.7       114      F 40-44   
581   421 Debbie Meyer              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:59:10.2 2:58:19.4 13:37 50  41.6       45       F 50-54   
582   557 Breanna Smith             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:59:12.4 2:58:33.0 13:38 23  36.5       39       F 20-24   
583   366 Colleen Leclair           F      Seminole           FL    US      2:59:19.1 2:58:36.8 13:38 45  39.3       81       F 45-49   
584   494 Caitlin Rattigan          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:59:58.8 2:58:39.4 13:38 27  36.5       44       F 25-29   
585   380 Ashley Mabry              F      Lutz               FL    US      2:59:30.3 2:58:41.4 13:38 33  36.6       86       F 30-34   
586   159 Venessa Diaz              F      Tampa              FL    US      2:59:55.1 2:58:41.4 13:38 43  38.6       115      F 40-44   
587   348 Eileen Kuhn               F      Lutz               FL    US      2:59:30.7 2:58:42.3 13:38 38  37.3       113      F 35-39   
588   20  Janessa Alonso            F      Lutz               FL    US      2:59:32.1 2:58:42.7 13:39 39  37.5       114      F 35-39   
589   471 Christy Perry             F      Cumming            GA    US      3:00:13.8 2:58:48.5 13:39 42  38.3       116      F 40-44   
590   634 Megan Walter              F      Deltona            FL    US      3:00:10.3 2:59:02.9 13:40 26  36.4       45       F 25-29   
591   109 Cecelia Chen              F      Orlando            FL    US      3:00:00.5 2:59:10.8 13:41 32  36.5       87       F 30-34   
592   110 Ashley Cherubin           F      palm Harbor        FL    US      2:59:25.7 2:59:17.8 13:41 32  36.5       88       F 30-34   
593   52  Toni Ann Benino           F      Staten Island      NY    US      3:00:40.3 2:59:23.8 13:42 28  36.3       46       F 25-29   
594   545 Cary Shaw                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      3:00:38.3 2:59:34.7 13:42 44  38.7       117      F 40-44   
595   441 Brunilda Nazario          F                                       3:00:06.1 2:59:45.4 13:43 50  41.3       46       F 50-54   
596   576 Annie Stevens             F                                       3:00:41.5 2:59:57.8 13:44 33  36.4       89       F 30-34   
597   814 Yarisi Valero             F      Tampa              FL    US      3:00:42.1 2:59:58.8 13:44 45  39.0       82       F 45-49   
598   473 Michelle Peterson         F      New Braunfels      TX    US      3:00:44.7 3:00:00.1 13:44 46  39.4       83       F 45-49   
599   827 Kanae Kurashima           F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:01:15.1 3:00:13.3 13:45 56  44.3       29       F 55-59   
600   701 Lori Esarey               F      Lady Lake          FL    US      3:03:06.3 3:01:53.7 13:53 46  39.0       84       F 45-49   
601   339 Kaye Kirkpatrick          F      The Villages       FL    US      3:03:06.3 3:01:54.4 13:53 48  39.8       85       F 45-49   
602   202 Laura Felix               F      Lake Alfres        FL    US      3:02:57.6 3:02:18.2 13:55 30  35.8       90       F 30-34   
603   256 Janet Groff               F      tarpon springs     FL    US      3:03:15.3 3:02:22.6 13:55 40  37.0       118      F 40-44   
604   767 Connie Schwab             F      Lutz               FL    US      3:04:34.1 3:04:28.4 14:05 51  40.7       47       F 50-54   
605   474 Tamara Pettengell         F      Plymouth           FL    US      3:05:49.8 3:04:44.1 14:06 48  39.2       86       F 45-49   
606   89  Samantha Caldwell         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:07:26.2 3:06:10.9 14:13 28  35.0       47       F 25-29   
607   388 Marissa Maravillo         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      3:07:24.3 3:06:17.4 14:13 41  36.4       119      F 40-44   
608   343 Emily Knudson             F      Lithia             FL    US      3:07:28.9 3:06:37.8 14:15 43  36.9       120      F 40-44   
609   111 Kelli Chickos             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      3:07:47.9 3:06:52.1 14:16 47  38.3       87       F 45-49   
610   765 Annie Ryan                F      St petersburg      FL    US      3:07:44.1 3:07:05.9 14:17 68  50.5       8        F 65-69   
611   15  Hannah Aders              F      Huntingburg        IN    US      3:07:37.2 3:07:06.4 14:17 33  35.0       91       F 30-34   
612   567 Kristen Soucy             F      Ocala              FL    US      3:08:27.1 3:07:07.7 14:17 40  36.0       121      F 40-44   
613   367 Tanya Lenhardt            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      3:09:16.1 3:08:07.8 14:22 47  38.1       88       F 45-49   
614   807 Shannon O'Donnell         F      Tampa              FL    US      3:09:10.3 3:08:14.7 14:22 49  38.9       89       F 45-49   
615   789 Lori Beatty               F      Largo              FL    US      3:09:30.3 3:08:25.7 14:23 49  38.9       90       F 45-49   
616   786 Lydia Zimmerman-Crumbaugh F      gulfport           FL    US      3:22:28.6 3:08:52.2 14:25 28  34.5       48       F 25-29   
617   103 Victoria Cavalcanti       F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:22:31.9 3:08:54.3 14:25 32  34.6       92       F 30-34   
618   129 Jo Crew                   F      Odessa             FL    US      3:11:31.5 3:10:41.1 14:33 53  40.3       48       F 50-54   
619   533 Beth Schoernerrice        F      Tampa              FL    US      3:11:31.5 3:11:14.0 14:36 35  34.4       115      F 35-39   
620   684 Keysha Carter             F      Tampa              FL    US      3:11:40.4 3:11:14.8 14:36 32  34.2       93       F 30-34   
621   11  Nicole Abel               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      3:12:45.7 3:12:04.7 14:40 47  37.3       91       F 45-49   
622   16  Sana Ahmed                F                                       3:13:55.2 3:13:07.5 14:45 35  34.1       116      F 35-39   
623   106 Arleathia Chambliss       F      Decatur            GA    US      3:14:36.3 3:13:08.7 14:45 44  36.0       122      F 40-44   
624   457 Tope Oshodi               F                                       3:13:57.2 3:13:09.3 14:45 37  34.4       117      F 35-39   
625   603 Melissa Tomlinson         F      Spring hill        FL    US      3:14:32.4 3:13:17.0 14:45 45  36.3       92       F 45-49   
626   834 Thea Moore                F      wesley chapel      FL    US      3:14:44.8 3:14:01.0 14:49 45  36.2       93       F 45-49   
627   359 Jennifer Landry           F      Plant City         FL    US      3:15:19.5 3:14:24.1 14:50 45  36.1       94       F 45-49   
628   646 Jacquie Williams          F      seminole           FL    US      3:16:02.1 3:14:50.9 14:52 40  34.6       123      F 40-44   
629   282 Maritza Hodavance         F      Seminole           FL    US      3:16:03.1 3:14:51.7 14:52 47  36.8       95       F 45-49   
630   43  Michelle Bauers           F      Pinellas park      FL    US      3:15:43.8 3:15:00.9 14:53 39  34.4       118      F 35-39   
631   22  Josephine Ang             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:16:43.6 3:15:37.1 14:56 52  38.8       49       F 50-54   
632   240 Madison Givens            F      new port richey    FL    US      3:17:14.8 3:16:12.6 14:59 21  33.3       40       F 20-24   
633   346 Vanessa Krajco            F      Orlando            FL    US      3:17:12.6 3:16:15.1 14:59 43  35.1       124      F 40-44   
634   317 Rosie Jimenez             F      Sanford            FL    US      3:17:15.1 3:16:17.6 14:59 44  35.4       125      F 40-44   
635   858 Valerie Jefferson         F                                       3:16:59.7 3:16:25.3 15:00 42  34.8       126      F 40-44   
636   331 Kristin Karnuth           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:17:09.4 3:16:32.5 15:00 38  33.9       119      F 35-39   
637   307 Ellyn Jack                F                                       3:17:35.1 3:16:36.7 15:01 64  45.3       18       F 60-64   
638   630 Nancy Walker              F      Valrico            FL    US      3:17:42.9 3:16:45.7 15:01 57  41.1       30       F 55-59   
639   464 Anita Pate                F      Seffner            FL    US      3:17:43.1 3:16:46.0 15:01 55  40.1       31       F 55-59   
640   771 Diane Sparks-Justice      F      HOLIDAY            FL    US      3:17:26.1 3:16:51.3 15:02 62  44.0       19       F 60-64   
641   526 Crystal Scaggs            F      Alachua            FL    US      3:18:14.4 3:17:02.3 15:02 30  33.1       94       F 30-34   
642   188 Ginger Edwards            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      3:19:02.6 3:18:04.0 15:07 42  34.5       127      F 40-44   
643   67  Liana Bowman              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      3:19:02.5 3:18:04.1 15:07 37  33.5       120      F 35-39   
644   705 Jennifer Fout             F      Trenton            OH    US      3:19:14.7 3:18:29.3 15:09 34  33.1       95       F 30-34   
645   819 Charlyn Austria-Marasco   F      Gibsonton          FL    US      3:20:34.4 3:19:05.6 15:12 40  33.9       128      F 40-44   
646   31  Tammy Austin              F      Orlando            FL    US      3:32:54.2 3:19:23.0 15:13 56  40.1       32       F 55-59   
647   410 Dawn Mcmahon              F                                       3:21:45.9 3:21:07.3 15:21 44  34.6       129      F 40-44   
648   61  Kathy Bobzien             F      Land o Lakes       FL    US      3:22:36.4 3:21:45.2 15:24 32  32.4       96       F 30-34   
649   42  Becky Batten              F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:23:59.4 3:22:57.3 15:30 42  33.7       130      F 40-44   
650   431 Catherine Moore           F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:24:00.2 3:22:58.1 15:30 51  37.0       50       F 50-54   
651   295 Joycelyn Hsiung           F                                       3:25:18.1 3:24:10.7 15:35 59  40.7       33       F 55-59   
652   747 Cathy Ordiway             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      3:25:36.2 3:24:58.2 15:39 58  40.0       34       F 55-59   
653   25  Lauren Arevalo            F      Springhill         FL    US      3:26:32.8 3:25:12.3 15:40 29  31.8       49       F 25-29   
654   696 Kimberly Delaney          F      Lake City          FL    US      3:26:45.8 3:25:22.9 15:41 49  35.7       96       F 45-49   
655   598 Phyllis Thompson          F      Sandy Springs      GA    US      3:26:52.5 3:25:31.0 15:41 41  33.0       131      F 40-44   
656   286 Ellen Holtzman            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      3:26:09.9 3:25:31.2 15:41 51  36.5       51       F 50-54   
657   48  Angela Belfiore           F      Lutz               FL    US      3:27:49.6 3:26:58.0 15:48 42  33.0       132      F 40-44   
658   142 Kelly Daniels             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      3:27:49.1 3:26:58.2 15:48 42  33.0       133      F 40-44   
659   583 Marianne Sullivan         F      TAMPA              FL    US      3:29:32.9 3:28:33.5 15:55 43  33.1       134      F 40-44   
660   146 Cheryl Davis              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      3:30:28.6 3:29:38.2 16:00 47  34.2       97       F 45-49   
661   90  Taheia Campbell           F      Orlando            FL    US      3:31:06.2 3:30:12.2 16:03 47  34.1       98       F 45-49   
662   285 Marilyn Holmes            F      Waycross           GA    US      3:32:55.2 3:30:45.5 16:05 63  41.7       20       F 60-64   
663   605 Shandra Torres            F      Tampa              FL    US      3:33:08.6 3:31:09.3 16:07 37  31.4       121      F 35-39   
664   69  Kathy Braland             F      Clermont           FL    US      3:33:31.7 3:32:37.8 16:14 42  32.2       135      F 40-44   
665   321 Sheri Johnstone           F      Orlando            FL    US      3:34:55.9 3:33:41.8 16:19 56  37.4       35       F 55-59   
666   510 Melissa Robinson          F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:34:55.3 3:33:45.3 16:19 52  35.5       52       F 50-54   
667   404 Kathrine McGregor         F      Sarasota           FL    US      3:36:36.5 3:34:40.4 16:23 36  30.8       122      F 35-39   
668   608 Christina Trussell        F      Tampa              FL    US      3:36:36.1 3:34:40.6 16:23 41  31.6       136      F 40-44   
669   132 Faith Janet Cryan         F      Bradenton          FL    US      3:36:36.7 3:34:41.0 16:23 61  39.8       21       F 60-64   
670   247 Tennille Gorden           F      Orlando            FL    US      3:38:23.3 3:34:46.6 16:24 35  30.7       123      F 35-39   
671   704 Tammy Fisher              F      Oakland            CA    US      3:36:00.5 3:34:52.1 16:24 43  32.1       137      F 40-44   
672   179 Sirrena Drummond          F      tampa              FL    US      3:38:31.3 3:34:54.1 16:24 36  30.8       124      F 35-39   
673   480 Gabriela Polanco          F      Miami              FL    US      3:36:22.5 3:35:22.3 16:26 22  30.3       41       F 20-24   
674   14  Alicia Aders              F      Tell City          IN    US      3:37:28.6 3:36:52.8 16:33 44  32.1       138      F 40-44   
675   192 Cheryl Emery Gardner      F      Valrico            FL    US      3:37:56.4 3:37:27.9 16:36 56  36.7       36       F 55-59   
676   66  Linda Bothwell            F      Valrico            FL    US      3:37:55.9 3:37:28.4 16:36 48  33.3       99       F 45-49   
677   205 Jill Fisher               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      3:38:53.2 3:37:37.9 16:37 35  30.3       125      F 35-39   
678   345 Jennifer Koster           F      WINTER GARDEN      FL    US      3:38:40.8 3:37:41.4 16:37 40  31.0       139      F 40-44   
679   611 Taylor Valdez             F      Tampa              FL    US      3:40:12.5 3:39:32.9 16:46 21  29.8       42       F 20-24   
680   180 Lucia Duarte              F      Seminole           FL    US      3:40:35.0 3:40:01.7 16:48 40  30.7       140      F 40-44   
681   757 Nancy Preising            F      Largo              FL    US      3:40:34.8 3:40:02.3 16:48 49  33.3       100      F 45-49   
682   218 Johanna Frediani          F      Clearwater         FL    US      3:41:38.3 3:40:36.0 16:50 41  30.8       141      F 40-44   
683   664 Tina Yauger               F      Trinity            FL    US      3:41:38.3 3:40:53.5 16:52 37  30.0       126      F 35-39   
684   759 Victoria Reeves           F      Brandon            FL    US      3:41:59.2 3:41:13.8 16:53 28  29.5       50       F 25-29   
685   749 Alexa Ostrander           F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      3:42:10.2 3:41:24.0 16:54 21  29.5       43       F 20-24   
686   165 Elle Dodard               F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      3:43:50.6 3:42:13.2 16:58 32  29.4       97       F 30-34   
687   309 Jenna Jackson             F      Brandon            FL    US      3:43:50.6 3:42:13.5 16:58 32  29.4       98       F 30-34   
688   478 Patricia Plessner         F      Gainesville        FL    US      3:44:32.6 3:43:21.2 17:03 65  40.4       9        F 65-69   
689   155 Robin Delancey            F      Tampa              FL    US      3:44:26.6 3:43:31.5 17:04 34  29.4       99       F 30-34   
690   618 Maria Vazquez             F      Tampa              FL    US      3:44:46.6 3:43:50.1 17:05 64  39.8       22       F 60-64   
691   499 Jaimey Reynard            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      3:44:41.9 3:43:55.3 17:06 40  30.1       142      F 40-44   
692   691 Romina Damiani            F      Hollywood          FL    US      3:48:13.2 3:47:06.7 17:20 43  30.4       143      F 40-44   
693   154 Teresa Del Rio            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      3:53:19.5 3:52:16.6 17:44 52  32.7       53       F 50-54   
694   194 Tammy Ervin               F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      4:06:11.1 4:05:08.9 18:43 50  30.2       54       F 50-54   
695   454 Therese Odell             F      Tampa              FL    US      4:10:13.1 4:09:13.9 19:02 59  33.3       37       F 55-59   
696   581 Kristen Stribling         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      4:17:42.1 4:16:53.9 19:37 40  26.3       144      F 40-44   


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jacki Wachtel 1   37  1       F      New port richey FL US 1:20:37.3 

Embed Code