Results For
Horneytown - RUN for HOSPICE 5k

High Point, NC 27265
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6610 Logan Anderson        M      High Point      NC    US      0:18:21.0 0:18:20.1 5:54  15  73.4       1        M Open   
2     6656 Jerrod Huffman        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:18:41.1 0:18:40.4 6:01  34  70.7       2        M Open   
3     6648 Jeff Justus           M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:19:03.2 0:19:01.6 6:07  29  68.3       3        M Open   
4     6641 Sommer Fanney         F      Burlington      NC    US      0:19:42.3 0:19:41.2 6:20  23  75.0       1        F Open   
5     6634 Cary Gentry           M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:21:04.0 0:21:02.5 6:46  49  69.5       1        M 45-49  
6     6378 Kevin Bremmer         M      High Point      NC    US      0:21:15.6 0:21:13.2 6:50  38  63.7       1        M 35-39  
7     6351 GREGORY BEALL         M      Advance         NC    US      0:21:46.4 0:21:44.2 7:00  55  70.5       1        M 55-59  
8     6666 Stephanie Verdi       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:22:21.4 0:22:20.2 7:11  25  66.1       2        F Open   
9     6697 Michael Verdi         M      High Point      NC    US      0:22:28.0 0:22:27.1 7:14  24  57.8       1        M 20-24  
10    6662 Patty Sorgius         F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:22:59.4 0:22:58.1 7:24  41  66.4       3        F Open   
11    6640 Curtis Arena          M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:23:13.9 0:23:11.7 7:28  32  56.4       1        M 30-34  
12    6630 Roy Aranguri          M      High Point      NC    US      0:23:20.6 0:23:17.3 7:30  39  58.5       2        M 35-39  
13    6629 Anna Sibley           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:20.4 0:23:17.5 7:30  32  63.5       1        F 30-34  
14    6673 Neil Dunnavant        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:21.4 0:23:18.5 7:30  61  69.1       1        M 60-64  
15    6624 Bryan Porter          M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:23:22.6 0:23:20.1 7:31  40  58.8       1        M 40-44  
16    6398 Mike Kreitz           M      High Point      NC    US      0:23:26.5 0:23:23.8 7:32  41  59.0       2        M 40-44  
17    6621 Russell Krauss        M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:24:00.5 0:23:58.5 7:43  51  62.0       1        M 50-54  
18    6647 Elizabeth White       F      High Point      NC    US      0:24:05.3 0:23:59.7 7:43  38  62.6       1        F 35-39  
19    6616 Gregory Johnson       M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:24:08.8 0:24:03.3 7:45  30  54.1       2        M 30-34  
20    6396 David Ballenger       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:07.0 0:24:04.2 7:45  53  62.7       2        M 50-54  
21    6637 Whip Urbine           M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:24:07.7 0:24:06.5 7:46  47  59.8       2        M 45-49  
22    6614 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:24:14.3 0:24:11.7 7:47  42  63.4       1        F 40-44  
23    6628 Beth Bacon            F      High Point      NC    US      0:24:29.5 0:24:24.0 7:51  35  60.9       2        F 35-39  
24    6393 Heather McClung       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:29.1 0:24:25.2 7:52  40  62.1       2        F 40-44  
25    6675 Tristan Ferrell       M      Colfax          NC    US      0:26:09.5 0:24:29.5 7:53  15  54.9       1        M 15-19  
26    6386 Bradley Clements      M      Kenly           NC    US      0:24:36.7 0:24:33.7 7:54  33  53.5       3        M 30-34  
27    6619 Leslie Peck           F      Winston-Salem   NC    US      0:24:56.1 0:24:49.9 8:00  31  59.5       2        F 30-34  
28    6380 Dale Olzer            M      High Point      NC    US      0:25:05.8 0:24:52.3 8:00  50  59.3       3        M 50-54  
29    6672 Jim Saintsing         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:25.2 0:25:14.2 8:07  60  63.3       2        M 60-64  
30    6627 Chris Sullivan        M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:25:32.6 0:25:20.1 8:09  39  53.7       3        M 35-39  
31    6626 Bryan Sullivan        M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:25:34.5 0:25:21.0 8:10  62  64.0       3        M 60-64  
32    6699 Eric Moser            M      High Point      NC    US      0:25:40.1 0:25:35.6 8:14  53  59.0       4        M 50-54  
33    6642 Alice Eng             F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:25:44.3 0:25:40.7 8:16  42  59.8       3        F 40-44  
34    6657 Mark Buzzard          M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:25:49.7 0:25:46.4 8:18  47  55.9       3        M 45-49  
35    6658 Sara Huffman          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:08.7 0:26:00.2 8:22  32  56.9       3        F 30-34  
36    6649 ERIC EBERT            M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:26:20.4 0:26:11.7 8:26  48  55.5       4        M 45-49  
37    6381 John Olzer            M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:24.6 0:26:11.9 8:26  21  49.6       2        M 20-24  
38    6606 Gina Finocchario      F      High Point      NC    US      0:26:24.1 0:26:15.4 8:27  35  56.6       3        F 35-39  
39    6644 Susan Hunger          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:37.1 0:26:32.7 8:33  53  64.4       1        F 50-54  
40    6377 Gael McAllister       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:23.3 0:27:09.4 8:44  44  57.4       4        F 40-44  
41    6326 Randall Sage Jr       M      High Point      NC    US      0:27:28.1 0:27:22.0 8:49  43  51.2       3        M 40-44  
42    6338 T. Sage               M      High Point      NC    US      0:27:26.9 0:27:23.7 8:49  10  56.7       1        M 1-10   
43    6387 Chris Bradley         M      High Point      NC    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:38.0 8:54  47  52.2       5        M 45-49  
44    6325 Kenzie Green          F      Sophia          NC    US      0:27:44.3 0:27:38.6 8:54  15  56.1       1        F 15-19  
45    6625 Elissa Porter         F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:28:00.6 0:27:48.8 8:57  37  53.8       4        F 35-39  
46    6382 Mary Olzer            F      High Point      NC    US      0:28:01.3 0:27:49.2 8:57  47  57.5       1        F 45-49  
47    6370 Stephanie Shore       F      high point      NC    US      0:28:03.5 0:27:56.8 9:00  59  65.5       1        F 55-59  
48    6611 Catherine Morsell     F      High Point      NC    US      0:28:10.3 0:28:01.9 9:01  52  60.2       2        F 50-54  
49    6700 Andrew Phee           M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:28:27.4 0:28:18.5 9:07  51  52.5       5        M 50-54  
50    6388 Christina Bradley     F      High Point      NC    US      0:28:30.6 0:28:23.1 9:08  41  53.7       5        F 40-44  
51    6394 Lauren Culler         F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:28:56.4 0:28:46.3 9:16  21  51.3       1        F 20-24  
52    6650 Debbie Page           F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:28:55.3 0:28:46.6 9:16  51  58.0       3        F 50-54  
53    6357 Bart Stofferis        M      Trinity         NC    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:48.5 9:16  43  48.6       4        M 40-44  
54    6358 L. Stofferis          M      Trinity         NC    US      0:28:57.3 0:28:54.0 9:18  11  51.6       1        M 11-14  
55    6663 A. Jones              M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:29:10.2 0:28:57.7 9:19  10  53.6       2        M 1-10   
56    6376 M. Nissen             M      High Point      NC    US      0:29:09.5 0:29:07.8 9:23  11  51.2       2        M 11-14  
57    6652 Kelly Forrest         M      Lexington       NC    US      0:29:16.2 0:29:09.6 9:23  55  52.6       2        M 55-59  
58    6389 Adam McDermott        M      High Point      NC    US      0:29:26.4 0:29:18.9 9:26  37  45.8       4        M 35-39  
59    6346 Jay Carmichael        F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:29.6 9:30  49  55.4       2        F 45-49  
60    6324 K. Green              F      Sophia          NC    US      0:29:40.6 0:29:34.3 9:31  10  58.8       1        F 1-10   
61    6343 Scott Dunbar          M      High Point      NC    US      0:30:01.3 0:29:55.1 9:38  43  46.8       5        M 40-44  
62    6339 Abby Dunbar           F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:01.4 0:29:55.1 9:38  14  52.8       1        F 11-14  
63    6392 Christine DeFroy      F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:02.6 0:29:58.3 9:39  33  49.4       4        F 30-34  
64    6397 Becky Kreitz          F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:11.2 0:30:00.5 9:40  42  51.2       6        F 40-44  
65    6323 Jessi Green           F      Archdale        NC    US      0:30:14.5 0:30:08.2 9:42  31  49.0       5        F 30-34  
66    6636 Kelli McDowell        F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:26.2 0:30:20.9 9:46  36  49.1       5        F 35-39  
67    6698 Michael Kallam        M      High Point      NC    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:26.9 9:48  33  43.1       4        M 30-34  
68    6399 Ryan Rufty            M      High Point      NC    US      0:31:12.5 0:30:52.8 9:56  35  43.0       5        M 35-39  
69    6363 Jeff Clouse           M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:31:17.0 0:30:59.6 9:59  54  49.1       6        M 50-54  
70    6676 sean farrell          M      Colfax          NC    US      0:32:42.3 0:31:02.3 9:59  51  47.9       7        M 50-54  
71    6601 Frederick Macfie      M      High Point      NC    US      0:31:23.7 0:31:04.5 10:00 34  42.5       5        M 30-34  
72    6372 Mark Strejc           M      High Point      NC    US      0:31:20.9 0:31:06.9 10:01 32  42.0       6        M 30-34  
73    6635 Cindy Cumming         F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:31:17.3 0:31:10.7 10:02 45  50.4       3        F 45-49  
74    6623 Tim White             M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:31:28.8 0:31:25.1 10:07 63  52.1       4        M 60-64  
75    6612 Loyd LEONARD          M      Lexington       NC    US      0:31:46.2 0:31:37.6 10:11 61  50.9       5        M 60-64  
76    6365 Patrick Clouse        M      Cary            NC    US      0:32:00.6 0:31:43.6 10:13 23  40.9       3        M 20-24  
77    6364 Michele Clouse        F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:32:22.3 0:32:05.2 10:20 53  53.2       4        F 50-54  
78    6613 Jeannie Applegate     F      High Point      NC    US      0:32:14.2 0:32:05.8 10:20 65  61.5       1        F 65-69  
79    6361 Veroniek Fraeye       F      Trinity         NC    US      0:32:21.6 0:32:11.3 10:22 41  47.4       7        F 40-44  
80    6643 Michelle Mitchell     F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:32:18.9 0:32:11.5 10:22 24  45.9       2        F 20-24  
81    6359 Q. Stofferis          M      Trinity         NC    US      0:32:23.0 0:32:12.1 10:22 8   53.4       3        M 1-10   
82    6354 BRANTLEY MAYS         M      High Point      NC    US      0:33:00.6 0:32:39.0 10:31 37  41.1       6        M 35-39  
83    6638 Andre Vonsiatsky      M      Clemmons        NC    US      0:32:48.5 0:32:43.6 10:32 68  52.3       1        M 65-69  
84    6390 Brittany McDermott    F      High Point      NC    US      0:32:51.9 0:32:43.8 10:32 36  45.5       6        F 35-39  
85    6605 Stephen Smith         M      High Point      NC    US      0:33:14.5 0:33:08.7 10:40 39  41.1       7        M 35-39  
86    6400 Brittany Power        F      High Point      NC    US      0:33:37.0 0:33:17.8 10:43 27  44.3       1        F 25-29  
87    6379 Tiffany Reed          F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:33:41.8 0:33:29.1 10:47 38  44.8       7        F 35-39  
88    6349 Denise Reagan         F      High Point      NC    US      0:33:41.6 0:33:29.9 10:47 62  56.7       1        F 60-64  
89    6659 Ruth Roberts          F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:31.4 10:47 54  51.5       5        F 50-54  
90    6385 Breanne Blackmon      F      High Point      NC    US      0:34:44.3 0:34:32.7 11:07 37  43.3       8        F 35-39  
91    6660 Erika Edgerly         F      High Point      NC    US      0:34:51.7 0:34:34.8 11:08 22  42.7       3        F 20-24  
92    6661 Michelle Edgerly      F      High Point      NC    US      0:34:51.8 0:34:35.0 11:08 46  45.8       4        F 45-49  
93    6631 mackenzie POTTER      F      High Point      NC    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:58.2 11:15 13  46.1       2        F 11-14  
94    6633 Derrick Potter        M      High Point      NC    US      0:35:03.6 0:34:59.8 11:16 38  38.6       8        M 35-39  
95    6383 Eleanor Oliver        F      High Point      NC    US      0:35:09.6 0:35:00.2 11:16 61  53.6       2        F 60-64  
96    6355 Deborah Nifong        F      High Point      NC    US      0:35:18.1 0:35:11.4 11:20 68  58.3       2        F 65-69  
97    6622 Joy Key               F      High Point      NC    US      0:35:50.5 0:35:36.1 11:28 54  48.5       6        F 50-54  
98    6667 Jamie Ledbetter       F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:35:45.1 0:35:39.7 11:29 22  41.4       4        F 20-24  
99    6668 Deidra Hill           F      High Point      NC    US      0:36:21.1 0:36:10.5 11:39 40  41.9       8        F 40-44  
100   6356 Mary Nifong           F      High Point      NC    US      0:36:37.9 0:36:30.8 11:45 33  40.5       6        F 30-34  
101   6665 David Jones           M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:37:02.8 0:36:50.8 11:52 60  43.3       6        M 60-64  
102   6664 A. Jones              F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:37:02.2 0:36:50.9 11:52 10  47.2       2        F 1-10   
103   6342 Lora Dunbar           F      High Point      NC    US      0:37:25.1 0:37:14.2 11:59 42  41.2       9        F 40-44  
104   6340 A. Dunbar             M      High Point      NC    US      0:37:25.1 0:37:14.5 11:59 8   46.1       4        M 1-10   
105   6674 Brandon Maynard       M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:37:45.9 0:37:33.2 12:05 41  36.7       6        M 40-44  
106   6620 Ben Rose              M      Winston-Salem   NC    US      0:37:56.0 0:37:40.4 12:08 30  34.6       7        M 30-34  
107   6360 Sofie Stofferis       F      Trinity         NC    US      0:37:51.8 0:37:41.4 12:08 13  42.8       3        F 11-14  
108   6391 Billie Lineberry      F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:38:07.9 0:37:56.4 12:13 54  45.5       7        F 50-54  
109   6341 A. Dunbar             F      High Point      NC    US      0:38:11.8 0:38:01.0 12:14 8   48.8       3        F 1-10   
110   6327 A. Sage               F      High Point      NC    US      0:38:07.1 0:38:03.7 12:15 12  43.3       4        F 11-14  
111   6352 Anne Beall            F      Advance         NC    US      0:38:24.1 0:38:14.9 12:19 53  44.7       8        F 50-54  
112   6618 T. Johnson            F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:38:41.2 0:38:30.3 12:24 8   48.2       4        F 1-10   
113   6651 Christy Forrest       F      Lexington       NC    US      0:38:57.8 0:38:41.2 12:27 49  42.3       5        F 45-49  
114   6395 Sandra Culler         F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:39:34.7 0:39:20.4 12:40 54  43.9       9        F 50-54  
115   6645 Cynthia Williard      F      Walnut Cove     NC    US      0:39:45.0 0:39:22.1 12:40 57  45.4       2        F 55-59  
116   6373 Amy Nissen            F      High Point      NC    US      0:39:57.5 0:39:41.8 12:47 43  39.0       10       F 40-44  
117   6348 Stephanie Saunders    F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:40:03.7 0:39:55.2 12:51 43  38.7       11       F 40-44  
118   6639 Cara Arena            F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:40:11.3 0:39:57.2 12:52 28  37.0       2        F 25-29  
119   6371 Anna Strejc           F      High Point      NC    US      0:40:11.4 0:39:58.4 12:52 27  36.9       3        F 25-29  
120   6366 Leslie Groves         F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:40:27.0 0:40:11.4 12:56 47  39.8       6        F 45-49  
121   6384 Lori Strabel          F      Pleasant Garden NC    US      0:40:29.8 0:40:11.8 12:56 54  43.0       10       F 50-54  
122   6362 Michael Watkins       M      High Point      NC    US      0:44:08.6 0:43:55.6 14:08 52  34.1       8        M 50-54  
123   6375 Luke Nissen           M      High Point      NC    US      0:45:57.6 0:45:41.0 14:42 13  30.7       3        M 11-14  
124   6602 Jamie Heupel          F      High Point      NC    US      0:45:59.5 0:45:46.4 14:44 59  40.0       3        F 55-59  
125   6353 Brittany Beall        F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:45:58.2 0:45:48.6 14:45 24  32.2       5        F 20-24  
126   6322 Amanda Baker          F      High Point      NC    US      0:47:00.1 0:46:54.4 15:06 33  31.6       7        F 30-34  
127   6609 Susan Cox             F      High Point      NC    US      0:47:48.3 0:47:32.9 15:18 59  38.5       4        F 55-59  
128   6669 Shelley Rhodes        F      High Point      NC    US      0:48:55.3 0:48:37.1 15:39 51  34.3       11       F 50-54  
129   6617 J. Johnson            M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:48:58.1 0:48:51.5 15:44 11  30.5       4        M 11-14  
130   6655 Lisa Buzzard          F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:50:48.4 0:50:27.2 16:14 44  30.9       12       F 40-44  
131   6653 Donita Moore          F      Welcome         NC    US      0:51:12.5 0:50:52.6 16:23 55  34.3       5        F 55-59  
132   6654 Randy Wooten          M      King            NC    US      0:52:04.3 0:51:44.5 16:39 62  31.4       7        M 60-64  
133   6671 Carrie Mueller        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:53:11.3 0:52:54.3 17:02 37  28.3       9        F 35-39  
134   6670 Barbara Mueller       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:53:12.5 0:52:56.3 17:02 67  38.3       3        F 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Logan Anderson 6610 15  1       M      High Point NC US   18:21.0 
2     Jerrod Huffman 6656 34  2       M      Greensboro NC US   18:41.1 
3     Jeff Justus    6648 29  3       M      Kernersville NC US 19:03.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sommer Fanney   6641 23  4       F      Burlington NC US   19:42.3 
2     Stephanie Verdi 6666 25  8       F      Greensboro NC US   22:21.4 
3     Patty Sorgius   6662 41  10      F      Kernersville NC US 22:59.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. Sage      6338 10  42      M      High Point NC US  27:23.7 
2     A. Jones     6663 10  55      M      Summerfield NC US 28:57.7 
3     Q. Stofferis 6359 8   81      M      Trinity NC US     32:12.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Stofferis 6358 11  54      M      Trinity NC US    28:54.0 
2     M. Nissen    6376 11  56      M      High Point NC US 29:07.8 
3     Luke Nissen  6375 13  123     M      High Point NC US 45:41.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tristan Ferrell 6675 15  25      M      Colfax NC US 24:29.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Verdi  6697 24  9       M      High Point NC US 22:27.1 
2     John Olzer     6381 21  37      M      High Point NC US 26:11.9 
3     Patrick Clouse 6365 23  76      M      Cary NC US       31:43.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Curtis Arena     6640 32  11      M      Jamestown NC US   23:11.7 
2     Gregory Johnson  6616 30  19      M      Thomasville NC US 24:03.3 
3     Bradley Clements 6386 33  26      M      Kenly NC US       24:33.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Bremmer  6378 38  6       M      High Point NC US  21:13.2 
2     Roy Aranguri   6630 39  12      M      High Point NC US  23:17.3 
3     Chris Sullivan 6627 39  30      M      Thomasville NC US 25:20.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bryan Porter    6624 40  15      M      Thomasville NC US 23:20.1 
2     Mike Kreitz     6398 41  16      M      High Point NC US  23:23.8 
3     Randall Sage Jr 6326 43  41      M      High Point NC US  27:22.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cary Gentry  6634 49  5       M      Summerfield NC US   21:02.5 
2     Whip Urbine  6637 47  21      M      Jamestown NC US     24:06.5 
3     Mark Buzzard 6657 47  34      M      Winston Salem NC US 25:46.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Russell Krauss  6621 51  17      M      Jamestown NC US  23:58.5 
2     David Ballenger 6396 53  20      M      Greensboro NC US 24:04.2 
3     Dale Olzer      6380 50  28      M      High Point NC US 24:52.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     GREGORY BEALL 6351 55  7       M      Advance NC US   21:44.2 
2     Kelly Forrest 6652 55  57      M      Lexington NC US 29:09.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Neil Dunnavant 6673 61  14      M      Greensboro NC US  23:18.5 
2     Jim Saintsing  6672 60  29      M      Greensboro NC US  25:14.2 
3     Bryan Sullivan 6626 62  31      M      Thomasville NC US 25:21.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andre Vonsiatsky 6638 68  83      M      Clemmons NC US 32:43.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Green  6324 10  60      F      Sophia NC US      29:34.3 
2     A. Jones  6664 10  102     F      Summerfield NC US 36:50.9 
3     A. Dunbar 6341 8   109     F      High Point NC US  38:01.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abby Dunbar      6339 14  62      F      High Point NC US 29:55.1 
2     mackenzie POTTER 6631 13  93      F      High Point NC US 34:58.2 
3     Sofie Stofferis  6360 13  107     F      Trinity NC US    37:41.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kenzie Green 6325 15  44      F      Sophia NC US 27:38.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lauren Culler     6394 21  51      F      Jamestown NC US     28:46.3 
2     Michelle Mitchell 6643 24  80      F      Winston Salem NC US 32:11.5 
3     Erika Edgerly     6660 22  91      F      High Point NC US    34:34.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brittany Power 6400 27  86      F      High Point NC US 33:17.8 
2     Cara Arena     6639 28  118     F      Jamestown NC US  39:57.2 
3     Anna Strejc    6371 27  119     F      High Point NC US 39:58.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anna Sibley  6629 32  13      F      Greensboro NC US    23:17.5 
2     Leslie Peck  6619 31  27      F      Winston-Salem NC US 24:49.9 
3     Sara Huffman 6658 32  35      F      Greensboro NC US    26:00.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth White  6647 38  18      F      High Point NC US 23:59.7 
2     Beth Bacon       6628 35  23      F      High Point NC US 24:24.0 
3     Gina Finocchario 6606 35  38      F      High Point NC US 26:15.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 6614 42  22      F        US                24:11.7 
2     Heather McClung       6393 40  24      F      Greensboro NC US    24:25.2 
3     Alice Eng             6642 42  33      F      Winston Salem NC US 25:40.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Olzer     6382 47  46      F      High Point NC US    27:49.2 
2     Jay Carmichael 6346 49  59      F      Thomasville NC US   29:29.6 
3     Cindy Cumming  6635 45  73      F      Winston Salem NC US 31:10.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Hunger      6644 53  39      F      Greensboro NC US   26:32.7 
2     Catherine Morsell 6611 52  48      F      High Point NC US   28:01.9 
3     Debbie Page       6650 51  52      F      Kernersville NC US 28:46.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephanie Shore  6370 59  47      F      high point NC US  27:56.8 
2     Cynthia Williard 6645 57  115     F      Walnut Cove NC US 39:22.1 
3     Jamie Heupel     6602 59  124     F      High Point NC US  45:46.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Denise Reagan  6349 62  88      F      High Point NC US 33:29.9 
2     Eleanor Oliver 6383 61  95      F      High Point NC US 35:00.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeannie Applegate 6613 65  78      F      High Point NC US 32:05.8 
2     Deborah Nifong    6355 68  96      F      High Point NC US 35:11.4 
3     Barbara Mueller   6670 67  134     F      Greensboro NC US 52:56.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.