MEC Barrie Race ONE

Sat April 7, 2018 Barrie, ON CA L4M0A1 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib   Name                        Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ===== =========================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     64557 Mike MacInnes               M      Barrie                     17:35.6 17:33.2 3:31  28  74.0       1        M Open   
2     64648 Tyler Thomson               M      Bracebridge                18:51.7 18:49.3 3:46  22  69.0       2        M Open   
3     6009  Carmen Ballard              F                                 18:52.3 18:51.6 3:46                 1        F Open   
4     6090  Jeffrey Flindall            M                                 19:03.8 19:03.2 3:49                 3        M Open   
5     64710 Gary Pluim                  M      Barrie                     19:32.1 19:32.0 3:54  46  73.3       1        M 0- 1   
6     6052  Andrew Clark                M      Waterloo                   19:45.6 19:44.0 3:57  37  68.0       2        M 0- 1   
7     64732 Georgette Mink              F                                 19:52.7 19:47.9 3:57                 2        F Open   
8     64744 Grayson Inch                M      Mactier                    20:45.8 19:48.5 3:58                 3        M 0- 1   
9     64734 Sheldon Mirco               M      Iron Bridge                20:00.9 20:00.2 4:00  40  68.6       1        M 40-49  
10    64658 Patrick Voo                 M      Barrie                     20:05.9 20:03.3 4:00  46  71.4       4        M 0- 1   
11    64752 Kathleen Beaudry            F      Angus                      20:14.9 20:09.0 4:02                 3        F Open   
12    6030  John Breeson                M      Oakville                   20:15.8 20:12.7 4:02  21  64.2       5        M 0- 1   
13    64519 James Hennessy              M      Barrie                     20:55.8 20:52.7 4:10                 6        M 0- 1   
14    6022  Robert Blair                M                                 21:03.6 21:02.5 4:12  53  71.8       7        M 0- 1   
15    64593 Wesley O'Neil               M                                 21:31.4 21:28.7 4:18                 8        M 0- 1   
16    64706 Chris Brittain              M                                 22:15.8 21:43.3 4:20                 9        M 0- 1   
17    64711 Rich Jessame                M                                 21:58.4 21:52.9 4:23                 10       M 0- 1   
18    6068  Doug Denboer                M                                 21:59.8 21:55.3 4:23                 11       M 0- 1   
19    64534 Tate Kennie                 M                                 22:06.9 22:05.9 4:25                 12       M 0- 1   
20    6087  Neil Finney                 M                                 22:16.8 22:13.2 4:27                 13       M 0- 1   
21    64756 Paul Lynch                  M                                 22:39.5 22:33.1 4:31                 14       M 0- 1   
22    64692 Rory O'Connell              M                                 22:35.6 22:34.7 4:31                 15       M 0- 1   
23    6049  Nancy Chong                 F      Oro Medonte                22:46.8 22:43.9 4:33  55  76.8       1        F 0- 1   
24    64659 Patrick Ward                M                                 22:50.3 22:45.8 4:33                 16       M 0- 1   
25    64696 Connie White                F                                 22:50.0 22:47.1 4:33                 2        F 0- 1   
26    6011  Katelin Barkey              F      Huntsville                 22:59.0 22:57.0 4:35  24  64.3       3        F 0- 1   
27    6015  Carter Beecroft             M                                 23:15.6 23:08.9 4:38                 17       M 0- 1   
28    6073  Cher Dignan                 F      Barrie                     23:49.6 23:13.6 4:39                 4        F 0- 1   
29    6036  Lindsay Bruce               F      Dundas                     23:17.5 23:14.7 4:39                 5        F 0- 1   
30    64753 Unknown Partic. 64753       M                                 23:18.2 23:14.9 4:39                 18       M 0- 1   
31    64666 Glen White                  M                                 23:39.8 23:25.5 4:41                 19       M 0- 1   
32    64617 Kristy Robinson             F                                 23:37.1 23:30.4 4:42                 6        F 0- 1   
33    64536 Spencer Ketchabaw           M                                 23:42.0 23:40.1 4:44                 20       M 0- 1   
34    64647 Carly Thompson              F                                 23:48.9 23:42.9 4:45                 7        F 0- 1   
35    64631 Karen Snow                  F      Barrie                     23:48.4 23:43.4 4:45  36  62.8       8        F 0- 1   
36    64728 Errol Lee                   M                                 23:47.2 23:45.7 4:45                 21       M 0- 1   
37    6031  Jill Brewer                 F      Barrie                     24:18.3 24:04.7 4:49  43  64.2       9        F 0- 1   
38    64592 Catherine O'Connell         F      Barrie                     24:18.3 24:04.9 4:49  43  64.2       10       F 0- 1   
39    64638 Dave Summerhayes            M                                 24:32.5 24:08.2 4:50                 22       M 0- 1   
40    6092  Tara Franke                 F      Barrie                     24:15.1 24:13.5 4:51                 11       F 0- 1   
41    64571 Adam McMullin               M                                 24:34.4 24:17.7 4:51                 23       M 0- 1   
42    64614 Aura Reynoso                F                                 24:24.4 24:22.6 4:53  51  68.5       12       F 0- 1   
43    6041  Michael Card                M                                 24:34.2 24:25.4 4:53                 24       M 0- 1   
44    64559 Brianne MacLean             F                                 24:36.4 24:27.6 4:53                 13       F 0- 1   
45    64545 Tasha Kupi                  F                                 24:32.8 24:29.4 4:54                 14       F 0- 1   
46    64604 Jim Pelot                   M                                 24:54.2 24:35.8 4:55                 25       M 0- 1   
47    64737 Connie Byham                F                                 25:14.6 24:38.0 4:56                 15       F 0- 1   
48    64623 Alyson Schell               F                                 24:49.8 24:40.3 4:56                 16       F 0- 1   
49    64630 Adam Smith                  M                                 24:51.4 24:41.6 4:56                 26       M 0- 1   
50    64660 Ali Wardle                  F                                 24:47.1 24:42.0 4:56                 17       F 0- 1   
51    64502 Ryan Gledhill               M                                 25:22.5 24:42.1 4:56                 27       M 0- 1   
52    6050  Gillian Chow                F                                 24:55.9 24:45.9 4:57                 18       F 0- 1   
53    64726 Dane Pilon                  M                                 25:19.8 24:50.8 4:58                 28       M 0- 1   
54    64719 Bryn Hamilton               F                                 25:02.5 24:54.4 4:59                 19       F 0- 1   
55    6082  Josh Ellis                  M      Guelph                     25:08.0 25:00.2 5:00                 29       M 0- 1   
56    64564 Eve Marchand                F                                 25:24.4 25:10.9 5:02                 20       F 0- 1   
57    64602 Tim Payne                   M      Oro-Medonte                25:17.1 25:12.5 5:03  67  67.2       30       M 0- 1   
58    64584 Melanie Murphy              F      Barrie                     25:34.8 25:28.8 5:06  40  59.5       21       F 0- 1   
59    64568 Sherry McCaskie             F                                 25:34.9 25:28.8 5:06                 22       F 0- 1   
60    6054  Richard Cooke               M                                 25:42.2 25:33.2 5:06                 31       M 0- 1   
61    64537 Noal Keuken                 M                                 25:40.0 25:33.3 5:07                 32       M 0- 1   
62    64538 Andrew Keuken               M                                 25:43.8 25:36.6 5:08                 33       M 0- 1   
63    64703 Christina Blackley          F      Barrie                     25:50.5 25:40.9 5:08  48  63.0       23       F 0- 1   
64    6074  Kelly Dixon                 F                                 26:06.3 25:57.5 5:11                 24       F 0- 1   
65    64620 Elwin Russell               M                                 26:02.4 26:00.3 5:12                 34       M 0- 1   
66    64749 Lucas Dilts                 M                                 26:14.0 26:08.1 5:14                 35       M 0- 1   
67    6095  Luis Garces                 M      Oro Medonte                26:20.7 26:12.3 5:14                 36       M 0- 1   
68    64570 George McCron               M      Orillia                    26:30.8 26:18.2 5:16                 37       M 0- 1   
69    64733 Jenn Kelly                  F      Iron Bridge                26:28.1 26:19.9 5:16  49  62.1       1        F 40-49  
70    64551 Amelia Lockhart             F                                 26:36.9 26:31.1 5:18                 25       F 0- 1   
71    64579 Heather Minns               F                                 26:36.9 26:32.0 5:18                 26       F 0- 1   
72    64651 Richard Tremblay            M                                 26:56.5 26:36.2 5:19                 38       M 0- 1   
73    64714 Brian Dilts                 M                                 26:43.8 26:39.3 5:20                 39       M 0- 1   
74    64731 Sarah Allworth              F      Barrie                     26:57.7 26:48.3 5:22                 27       F 0- 1   
75    64704 Andrew Harrison             M                                 26:59.9 26:51.1 5:22                 40       M 0- 1   
76    6070  Barry Deschamps             M                                 26:59.9 26:52.3 5:22                 41       M 0- 1   
77    6057  Ben Cox                     M                                 27:22.5 26:53.7 5:22                 42       M 0- 1   
78    6072  Erin Devreede               F                                 27:06.0 26:55.2 5:23                 28       F 0- 1   
79    64507 Thomas Graham               M                                 27:10.1 26:57.2 5:24                 43       M 0- 1   
80    6069  Dennis Denomy               M                                 27:05.7 26:58.3 5:24                 44       M 0- 1   
81    64713 Kyle Wills                  M                                 27:08.5 27:00.7 5:24                 45       M 0- 1   
82    64652 Holly Trudeau               F                                 27:02.5 27:01.5 5:24                 29       F 0- 1   
83    64760 Unknown Partic. 64760       M                                 27:24.9 27:13.0 5:27                 1        M 30-39  
84    6062  Greg Danaj                  M                                 27:25.2 27:13.6 5:27                 46       M 0- 1   
85    64722 Iris Laycock                F                                 27:48.1 27:14.1 5:27                 30       F 0- 1   
86    6056  Cassandra Costello          F                                 27:37.3 27:22.1 5:29                 31       F 0- 1   
87    6037  Kerry Butler                F                                 27:49.6 27:28.3 5:30                 32       F 0- 1   
88    64715 Tim Cornfield               M                                 27:50.1 27:33.2 5:31                 47       M 0- 1   
89    64730 Andree Boucher              F                                 27:48.1 27:34.6 5:31                 33       F 0- 1   
90    64633 Karen Spear                 F      Barrie                     27:46.6 27:40.4 5:32                 34       F 0- 1   
91    64634 Eric Spear                  M                                 27:46.8 27:41.4 5:32                 48       M 0- 1   
92    64745 Unknown Partic. 64745       M                                 27:48.6 27:41.5 5:32                 49       M 0- 1   
93    64629 Clayton Smith               M      Burlington                 27:56.7 27:43.5 5:32  50  53.2       50       M 0- 1   
94    64717 Kristy Cooper               F                                 28:22.4 27:52.0 5:34                 35       F 0- 1   
95    64663 Stacie Weber                F                                 28:07.3 27:57.5 5:36                 36       F 0- 1   
96    64569 Heather McConnachie         F      Barrie       ON    CA      28:30.2 28:14.5 5:39  27  52.3       37       F 0- 1   
97    64509 Liam Graham                 M                                 28:20.2 28:17.4 5:39                 51       M 0- 1   
98    6055  Virginia Cooper             F                                 28:30.4 28:20.2 5:40                 38       F 0- 1   
99    64516 Ryan Harley                 M                                 28:45.2 28:20.5 5:40                 52       M 0- 1   
100   64517 Candice Harley              F                                 28:45.0 28:20.6 5:40                 39       F 0- 1   
101   6042  Jody Chantler               F                                 28:43.3 28:23.7 5:41                 40       F 0- 1   
102   64676 Emma McIsaac                F                                 28:42.3 28:27.3 5:42                 41       F 0- 1   
103   64508 Michael Graham              M                                 28:32.7 28:29.8 5:42                 53       M 0- 1   
104   64683 Jessica Gastaldi            F                                 28:30.1 28:30.1 5:42                 42       F 0- 1   
105   6088  Debbie Fletcher-Queen       F                                 28:44.0 28:37.2 5:44                 43       F 0- 1   
106   64759 Lily Rowbotham              F                                 28:47.0 28:39.8 5:44                 44       F 0- 1   
107   6008  Mike Baker                  M                                 29:17.8 28:40.5 5:44                 54       M 0- 1   
108   64758 Jill Sargent                F                                 28:47.5 28:40.7 5:44                 45       F 0- 1   
109   64556 Darcey MacInnes             M      Innisfil                   29:05.1 28:48.9 5:45  61  55.9       55       M 0- 1   
110   64739 Eric Bund                   M                                 29:05.9 28:52.9 5:47                 56       M 0- 1   
111   6078  Tammy Edgerton              F      Mono               CA      29:09.4 28:53.9 5:47                 46       F 0- 1   
112   64694 Ekaterina Solovyeva         F                                 29:31.9 28:57.3 5:47                 47       F 0- 1   
113   6018  Sara Bennett                F                                 29:13.1 28:58.9 5:48                 48       F 0- 1   
114   64740 Colleen Oneill              F                                 29:08.3 29:00.5 5:48                 49       F 0- 1   
115   64743 Doug Williams               M      Newmarket                  30:25.0 29:01.5 5:49  54  52.4       1        M 50-59  
116   64741 Nicole Babineau             F                                 29:39.9 29:02.4 5:49                 50       F 0- 1   
117   64720 Kylie Frew                  F                                 29:23.8 29:05.4 5:49                 51       F 0- 1   
118   6077  Kim Drury                   F                                 29:17.3 29:06.1 5:49                 52       F 0- 1   
119   6075  Tessa Dodington             F                                 29:17.2 29:08.7 5:50                 53       F 0- 1   
120   6020  Mark Berry                  M                                 29:25.3 29:12.1 5:50                 57       M 0- 1   
121   64524 Ian Hu                      M                                 29:45.2 29:13.6 5:50                 58       M 0- 1   
122   6012  Leah Bartlett               F                                 29:46.5 29:14.7 5:51                 54       F 0- 1   
123   64528 Laura Jennings              F      Ancaster                   29:38.6 29:21.0 5:52  43  52.7       1        F 30-39  
124   64736 Kevin Johnstone             M                                 29:58.8 29:21.2 5:52                 59       M 0- 1   
125   64645 Kate Theurer                F                                 29:46.4 29:27.0 5:54                 55       F 0- 1   
126   64721 Jeanne Cook                 F      Warnica                    29:47.6 29:29.2 5:54                 56       F 0- 1   
127   64716 Matt Moore                  M      Barrie                     29:58.9 29:30.6 5:54  44  47.8       60       M 0- 1   
128   6063  Chris Dance                 M                                 29:51.1 29:35.1 5:55                 61       M 0- 1   
129   64526 Alyssa Hurst                F                                 29:57.2 29:37.7 5:55                 57       F 0- 1   
130   64686 Carey Pratt                 M      Midhurst                   29:47.0 29:47.0 5:57                 62       M 0- 1   
131   64662 Jordan Watts                M                                 29:52.6 29:48.1 5:58                 63       M 0- 1   
132   64583 Julie Muir                  F                                 30:06.6 29:48.2 5:58                 58       F 0- 1   
133   64610 Kerri Polak                 F                                 30:09.4 29:57.8 6:00                 59       F 0- 1   
134   64727 Rick Mutuchky               M                                 30:08.2 29:58.0 6:00                 64       M 0- 1   
135   64708 Jason Hope                  M                                 30:11.2 30:00.6 6:00                 65       M 0- 1   
136   64558 Enily MacIver               F                                 30:08.1 30:03.9 6:01                 60       F 0- 1   
137   64707 Shannon Hope                F                                 30:17.2 30:06.7 6:02                 61       F 0- 1   
138   64511 Becca Green                 F                                 30:31.6 30:10.5 6:02                 62       F 0- 1   
139   64561 Kaylee MacMillan            F                                 30:58.9 30:25.0 6:05                 63       F 0- 1   
140   6010  Marcy Barbaro               F      Innisfil                   30:35.8 30:26.4 6:05                 64       F 0- 1   
141   64655 Steven Uram                 M                                 30:59.6 30:30.3 6:06                 66       M 0- 1   
142   64705 Tim Brittain                M                                 31:04.3 30:31.6 6:07                 67       M 0- 1   
143   64667 Quintina Wiens              F                                 30:49.4 30:31.7 6:07                 65       F 0- 1   
144   64674 Jessica Wright              F      Swanton                    30:44.7 30:35.7 6:07  22  48.3       66       F 0- 1   
145   64562 Laurel Malcolm              F                                 30:41.2 30:36.6 6:07                 67       F 0- 1   
146   64729 Charlene Vegter             F                                 30:53.4 30:44.2 6:09                 68       F 0- 1   
147   64671 Jessica Winkelmann          F                                 31:23.7 30:48.4 6:10                 69       F 0- 1   
148   64672 Alexander Winkelmann        M                                 31:24.6 30:49.0 6:10                 68       M 0- 1   
149   64563 Robert Manning              M                                 30:58.0 30:55.9 6:11                 69       M 0- 1   
150   64723 Lorrie Jackson              F                                 31:28.3 31:07.4 6:13                 70       F 0- 1   
151   64574 Tracy Mercer                F      Barrie                     31:52.5 31:14.1 6:15  48  51.8       71       F 0- 1   
152   64718 Rebecca Hester              F                                 31:54.4 31:23.7 6:17                 72       F 0- 1   
153   64742 Kerrie Graham               F                                 31:27.7 31:26.0 6:17                 73       F 0- 1   
154   64575 Dana Metherall              F                                 31:57.9 31:26.2 6:17                 74       F 0- 1   
155   64529 Scott Jones                 M                                 31:58.0 31:26.3 6:17                 70       M 0- 1   
156   64669 Joy Wilson                  F                                 31:47.9 31:28.4 6:18                 75       F 0- 1   
157   64600 Benjamin Paul               M                                 31:43.7 31:32.2 6:18                 71       M 0- 1   
158   64598 Cheryl Paul                 F                                 31:43.8 31:32.6 6:18                 76       F 0- 1   
159   64577 Bill Michaels               M                                 32:15.0 31:35.1 6:19                 72       M 0- 1   
160   64540 Nancy Konyu                 F      Oro-Medonte                31:47.6 31:39.9 6:20  61  59.3       77       F 0- 1   
161   64543 Mark Kowalyk                M                                 31:52.0 31:40.2 6:20                 73       M 0- 1   
162   64693 Michelle Rumney             F      Barrie                     31:59.5 31:44.9 6:21  52  53.2       78       F 0- 1   
163   64505 Robin Goody                 F      Midland                    32:14.0 31:45.6 6:21                 79       F 0- 1   
164   64635 Steve Starling              M                                 32:04.3 31:49.5 6:22                 74       M 0- 1   
165   64549 Krista Leigh                F      Warminster                 32:18.4 31:50.2 6:22                 80       F 0- 1   
166   64641 Pat Svenson                 F                                 31:59.4 31:52.2 6:22                 81       F 0- 1   
167   6040  Christy Campbell            F                                 32:26.3 31:58.4 6:23                 82       F 0- 1   
168   64695 Sofiya Lebedeva             F      Allandale                  32:34.7 32:00.0 6:24                 83       F 0- 1   
169   64548 Amy-Maree Langman           F                                 32:13.5 32:01.2 6:24                 84       F 0- 1   
170   64639 Tineke Sutherland           F                                 32:30.3 32:04.2 6:25                 85       F 0- 1   
171   6033  David Broughton             M                                 32:20.1 32:05.2 6:25                 75       M 0- 1   
172   64677 John MacIsaac               M                                 32:22.5 32:07.1 6:25                 76       M 0- 1   
173   64506 Karl Gostick                M                                 32:18.0 32:08.8 6:26                 77       M 0- 1   
174   64521 Evan Hensley                M                                 32:21.7 32:10.0 6:26                 78       M 0- 1   
175   64665 Susan Whalen                F                                 32:44.6 32:11.1 6:26                 86       F 0- 1   
176   64522 Susan Hensley               F                                 32:31.4 32:19.7 6:28                 87       F 0- 1   
177   6059  Marisa Cox                  F                                 32:52.7 32:23.1 6:28                 88       F 0- 1   
178   64527 Shannon Janisse             F                                 32:29.9 32:25.4 6:29                 89       F 0- 1   
179   64542 Terry Kouyoumjian           M                                 32:56.9 32:30.9 6:30                 79       M 0- 1   
180   64679 Emily Withey                F                                 32:42.3 32:42.3 6:33                 90       F 0- 1   
181   6002  Rhiannon Agostino           F                                 32:46.0 32:42.5 6:33                 91       F 0- 1   
182   64670 Heather Wilson              F      Barrie                     33:18.3 32:44.1 6:33  42  46.9       92       F 0- 1   
183   64608 Karen Pimentel              F                                 32:57.1 32:53.3 6:35                 93       F 0- 1   
184   64520 Caroline Henry              F                                 32:58.4 32:53.8 6:35                 94       F 0- 1   
185   64590 Kelly Oakley                F                                 36:06.7 32:54.2 6:35                 95       F 0- 1   
186   64581 Craig Moorman               M                                 33:27.5 32:54.2 6:35                 80       M 0- 1   
187   6019  William Benoit              M                                 33:26.7 32:59.0 6:36                 81       M 0- 1   
188   64567 Laurie Mask                 F                                 33:26.5 33:00.2 6:36                 96       F 0- 1   
189   6058  Alicia Cox                  F                                 33:33.6 33:05.1 6:37                 97       F 0- 1   
190   64750 Sheri Patfield              F      Minesing                   33:53.0 33:16.8 6:40                 98       F 0- 1   
191   64673 Pamela Wright               F                                 33:38.4 33:26.7 6:41                 99       F 0- 1   
192   64586 Katheline Nault             F      Angus                      33:42.6 33:29.3 6:42                 100      F 0- 1   
193   6048  Kait Charette               F                                 33:52.8 33:38.6 6:44                 101      F 0- 1   
194   64607 Jennifer Pilon              F                                 34:07.6 33:40.0 6:44                 102      F 0- 1   
195   6005  Teegan Andrews              F                                 33:54.1 33:40.4 6:44                 103      F 0- 1   
196   64700 Matt McNeice                M                                 33:59.6 33:41.5 6:45                 82       M 0- 1   
197   6045  Sue Charette                F                                 33:55.9 33:42.0 6:45                 104      F 0- 1   
198   6060  Laura Crowe                 F                                 34:25.0 33:42.3 6:45                 105      F 0- 1   
199   6035  Simon Brown                 M                                 34:01.1 33:42.5 6:45                 83       M 0- 1   
200   64596 Melanie Parsons             F                                 33:57.1 33:54.5 6:47                 106      F 0- 1   
201   64654 Diane Uram                  F                                 34:29.6 34:01.5 6:48                 107      F 0- 1   
202   64754 Shannon Westlake            F                                 34:42.2 34:27.1 6:53                 108      F 0- 1   
203   64533 Yung Ku Kang                F                                 35:00.8 34:31.7 6:54                 109      F 0- 1   
204   6083  Christine English-Chaloner  F      Barrie                     35:13.1 34:34.7 6:55  53  49.4       110      F 0- 1   
205   6023  Michelle Blais              F                                 34:59.3 34:40.1 6:56                 111      F 0- 1   
206   6001  Kelly Stones                F                                 34:59.3 34:40.2 6:56                 112      F 0- 1   
207   64544 Lauri Kowalyk               F                                 34:53.3 34:41.9 6:56                 113      F 0- 1   
208   64550 Amy Ley                     F                                 35:15.4 34:43.7 6:57                 114      F 0- 1   
209   64605 Lesly Melissa Perez Espitia F                                 35:27.3 34:58.7 7:00                 115      F 0- 1   
210   64611 Aimee Prentice              F                                 38:56.6 35:04.6 7:01                 116      F 0- 1   
211   64594 Sabrina Parent              F                                 35:30.0 35:08.7 7:02                 117      F 0- 1   
212   64751 Genevieve Buss              F                                 35:32.8 35:15.9 7:03                 118      F 0- 1   
213   64512 Sandra Green                F                                 35:51.1 35:27.0 7:06                 119      F 0- 1   
214   64755 Cindy Henderson             F                                 35:49.8 35:46.9 7:09                 120      F 0- 1   
215   6014  Julie Bateman               F                                 36:31.2 36:08.7 7:14                 121      F 0- 1   
216   64514 Amy Haigh                   F                                 36:31.0 36:09.1 7:14                 122      F 0- 1   
217   64525 Sharon Huggins              F                                 36:22.5 36:11.8 7:14                 123      F 0- 1   
218   6071  Katie Desroches             F                                 36:20.1 36:12.3 7:14                 124      F 0- 1   
219   64681 Ewelina Krzyzanowska        F                                 36:13.0 36:13.0 7:14                 125      F 0- 1   
220   64578 Wayne Miller                M                                 36:22.6 36:13.1 7:14                 84       M 0- 1   
221   64518 Michael Head                M                                 36:41.6 36:22.0 7:16                 85       M 0- 1   
222   64612 Laura Proudfoot             F                                 36:41.7 36:22.5 7:16                 126      F 0- 1   
223   64748 Tamila Spivak               F                                 36:29.9 36:26.0 7:17                 127      F 0- 1   
224   6013  Michelle Baskin             F                                 36:50.9 36:27.8 7:17                 128      F 0- 1   
225   64702 Willow Tait                 F                                 36:33.9 36:29.0 7:18                 129      F 0- 1   
226   64712 Julie Monk                  F                                 36:56.1 36:35.5 7:19                 130      F 0- 1   
227   6051  Laura Christie              F                                 36:55.9 36:35.8 7:19                 131      F 0- 1   
228   64668 Paula Wilimek               F                                 36:46.7 36:40.3 7:20                 132      F 0- 1   
229   64701 Steve Tait                  M                                 36:47.2 36:42.3 7:21                 86       M 0- 1   
230   6061  Jessica Crowe               F                                 37:14.7 36:43.3 7:21                 133      F 0- 1   
231   6086  Alaena Ferreira             F                                 36:52.2 36:43.4 7:21                 134      F 0- 1   
232   64632 Robin Soloy                 F                                 36:52.2 36:46.0 7:21                 135      F 0- 1   
233   6067  Shaun Demers                M                                 37:15.5 36:50.3 7:22                 87       M 0- 1   
234   64622 Jennifer Samson             F                                 37:15.5 36:50.7 7:22                 136      F 0- 1   
235   64653 Nancy Tulloch               F                                 37:09.6 36:54.2 7:23                 137      F 0- 1   
236   6021  Wendy Bidan                 F                                 37:18.2 36:54.4 7:23                 138      F 0- 1   
237   6064  Elizabeth Daniels           F                                 37:22.3 36:55.0 7:23                 139      F 0- 1   
238   64661 S. Watson                   F                                 37:22.6 36:55.7 7:23  11  45.8       140      F 0- 1   
239   6025  Randi Blake                 F                                 37:17.8 37:10.0 7:26                 141      F 0- 1   
240   64513 Sherri Gurini               F                                 37:34.5 37:11.8 7:26                 142      F 0- 1   
241   64725 Wendy Anderson              F                                 38:02.7 37:36.8 7:31                 143      F 0- 1   
242   6028  Shannon Bouffard            F                                 38:15.6 37:52.7 7:35                 144      F 0- 1   
243   6099  Heather Gibson              F                                 38:32.8 38:01.6 7:36                 145      F 0- 1   
244   6065  Lyla Davison                F                                 38:33.1 38:03.2 7:37                 146      F 0- 1   
245   64618 Cheri Rogers                F                                 38:53.0 38:29.8 7:42                 147      F 0- 1   
246   64735 Natalie Hennesey            F                                 39:44.5 39:28.2 7:53                 148      F 0- 1   
247   64628 Steph Smith                 F      Wasaga Beach               39:43.0 39:28.4 7:53                 149      F 0- 1   
248   64757 Melissa Ferguson            F                                 39:57.1 39:29.5 7:54                 150      F 0- 1   
249   64576 Bev Micallef                F                                 39:45.2 39:29.8 7:54                 151      F 0- 1   
250   64615 Laura Rimmer                F                                 42:45.4 39:36.2 7:55                 152      F 0- 1   
251   6029  Cynthia Breadner            F                                 39:58.8 39:41.2 7:56                 153      F 0- 1   
252   6039  Mackenzie Campbell          F                                 40:19.3 39:45.9 7:57                 154      F 0- 1   
253   64587 Lenora Netzke               F                                 40:46.8 39:52.2 7:58                 155      F 0- 1   
254   6017  Danielle Belanger           F                                 40:11.1 39:54.4 7:59                 156      F 0- 1   
255   6038  Maureen Campbell            F                                 40:33.1 39:59.5 8:00                 157      F 0- 1   
256   64523 Annette Hollinger           F                                 40:27.5 40:04.1 8:01                 158      F 0- 1   
257   64697 Kennedy Barry               F                                 40:12.5 40:05.1 8:01                 159      F 0- 1   
258   64699 Taelyn Barry                F                                 40:12.8 40:05.1 8:01                 160      F 0- 1   
259   64698 Brooke Drury                F                                 40:13.5 40:05.4 8:01                 161      F 0- 1   
260   64747 Madison Wright              F                                 40:44.4 40:11.5 8:02                 162      F 0- 1   
261   6044  Cristina Chapple            F                                 41:15.5 41:11.3 8:14                 163      F 0- 1   
262   6043  Antonella Chapple           F      Schomberg                  41:15.4 41:12.3 8:15  37  36.3       164      F 0- 1   
263   64746 Justin Johnstone            M      Toronto                    41:30.1 41:13.1 8:15  34  32.0       2        M 30-39  
264   64531 Ashley Jordan-Melvin        F                                 41:30.3 41:13.1 8:15                 165      F 0- 1   
265   6034  Charlotte Broughton         F                                 41:57.7 41:43.7 8:21                 166      F 0- 1   
266   64588 Alexandra Newman            F                                 42:21.9 41:58.8 8:24                 167      F 0- 1   
267   64609 Tony Podziemski             M      Barrie                     42:30.1 42:12.5 8:26                 88       M 0- 1   
268   64606 Denise Philpott             F                                 42:47.3 42:13.1 8:26                 168      F 0- 1   
269   6093  Heather Fuller              F                                 43:51.1 43:29.2 8:42                 169      F 0- 1   
270   64637 Michael Suchocki            M                                 43:53.9 43:53.0 8:46                 89       M 0- 1   
271   6053  Angie Colautti              F                                 44:35.1 44:24.5 8:53                 170      F 0- 1   
272   64541 Carol Kouyoumjian           F                                 45:18.7 44:52.7 8:59                 171      F 0- 1   
273   64535 Jennifer Kers               F                                 47:43.3 47:17.5 9:27                 172      F 0- 1   
274   6032  Rachel Brooks               F                                 47:44.4 47:18.2 9:28                 173      F 0- 1   
275   64646 Laura Thompson              F      Toronto                    48:30.4 48:08.6 9:38  36  30.9       174      F 0- 1   
276   64599 Darryl Paul                 M                                 51:44.4 51:31.2 10:18                90       M 0- 1   
277   64601 Jillian Paul                F                                 51:44.9 51:32.0 10:18                175      F 0- 1   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mike MacInnes    64557 28  1       M      Barrie        17:33.2 
2     Tyler Thomson    64648 22  2       M      Bracebridge   18:49.3 
3     Jeffrey Flindall 6090      4       M                    19:03.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carmen Ballard   6009      3       F               18:51.6 
2     Georgette Mink   64732     7       F               19:47.9 
3     Kathleen Beaudry 64752     11      F      Angus    20:09.0 

Embed Code